Závod: Oblastni zebricek, West cup - E2 (30.08.2014) Rajec - Cernava
D21 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 8543/8543
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 74:53 | 9300 | 9811 |
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | 85:34 | 8189 | 8679 |
3. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 86:05 | 8135 | 7834 |
4. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | 93:43 | 7342 | 8763 |
5. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 97:49 | 6915 | 7628 |
6. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 99:33 | 6735 | 5771 |
7. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 105:23 | 6129 | 6237 |
8. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 119:13 | 4690 | 6609 |
9. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | 120:08 | 4595 | 1540 |
10. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | 125:52 | 3999 | 7512 |
11. | Havlíčková Markéta | VPM8494 | 128:58 | 3677 | 1507 |
12. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | 147:46 | 1722 | 5003 |
13. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 154:04 | 1067 | 2916 |
14. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | 162:44 | 166 | 2198 |
D35 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 5570/5375
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | 72:00 | 6058 | 6495 |
2. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 87:36 | 5041 | 5114 |
3. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | 87:53 | 5023 | 5049 |
4. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | 89:50 | 4896 | 1709 |
5. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 92:33 | 4719 | 5286 |
6. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 93:24 | 4663 | 3428 |
7. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | 93:28 | 4659 | 5909 |
8. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | 100:08 | 4224 | 2139 |
9. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 107:50 | 3723 | 4428 |
10. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 109:00 | 3647 | 4014 |
11. | Nováková Eva | KAM7251 | 112:58 | 3388 | 1843 |
12. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | 114:37 | 3281 | 2759 |
13. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 117:32 | 3090 | 3844 |
14. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 120:06 | 2923 | 4795 |
15. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 122:40 | 2756 | 3113 |
16. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | 123:24 | 2708 | 2419 |
17. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 127:47 | 2423 | 1145 |
18. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 128:45 | 2360 | 2416 |
19. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | 130:31 | 2244 | 3243 |
20. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | 138:59 | 1693 | 1035 |
21. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 144:12 | 1353 | 2192 |
22. | Ditkova Jitka | SKV7752 | 149:59 | 976 | 1196 |
23. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | 164:58 | 0 | 1312 |
24. | Lokajíčková Miluška | VPM7251 | 166:21 | 0 | 0 |
D45 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 4610/4402
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 53:59 | 5090 | 5195 |
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 65:32 | 4296 | 4461 |
3. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 72:30 | 3817 | 4832 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 76:21 | 3552 | 3123 |
5. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | 79:26 | 3340 | 1399 |
6. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | 79:37 | 3327 | 4232 |
7. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 83:12 | 3081 | 3600 |
8. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 87:09 | 2809 | 3415 |
9. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 88:11 | 2738 | 4334 |
10. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 90:38 | 2570 | 3613 |
11. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 92:01 | 2474 | 2420 |
12. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 96:12 | 2187 | 2867 |
13. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 96:25 | 2172 | 2440 |
14. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 97:57 | 2066 | 3366 |
15. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | 111:02 | 1166 | 2017 |
16. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | 124:37 | 232 | 1011 |
D55 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 3693/3489
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 41:20 | 3742 | 4340 |
2. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | 43:05 | 3605 | 5118 |
3. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 49:19 | 3117 | 3460 |
4. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 51:20 | 2959 | 3193 |
5. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 65:24 | 1858 | 2358 |
6. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | 70:53 | 1428 | 167 |
7. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | 71:15 | 1400 | 883 |
8. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 78:27 | 836 | 521 |
9. | Nyklová Helena | LKV5151 | 92:25 | 0 | 356 |
H21 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 8330/8330
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | 83:17 | 8451 | 8667 |
2. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 84:13 | 8359 | 8008 |
3. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | 86:04 | 8177 | 8803 |
4. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | 87:23 | 8047 | 7982 |
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 88:38 | 7924 | 2155 |
6. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | 93:15 | 7469 | 8192 |
7. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 94:20 | 7362 | 7904 |
8. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | 100:27 | 6759 | 7231 |
9. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 100:58 | 6708 | 7615 |
10. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | 101:27 | 6661 | 2021 |
11. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | 103:35 | 6450 | 7548 |
12. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | 109:34 | 5861 | 1154 |
13. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | 112:47 | 5544 | 4952 |
14. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | 114:26 | 5381 | 6418 |
15. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | 116:18 | 5197 | 5552 |
16. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | 119:21 | 4896 | 6884 |
17. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 122:59 | 4538 | 6463 |
18. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | 127:05 | 4134 | 5754 |
19. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | 129:08 | 3932 | 5607 |
20. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | 136:47 | 3178 | 2926 |
21. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | 143:56 | 2473 | 4037 |
22. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 148:37 | 2012 | 1186 |
H35 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 6337/6115
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | 83:38 | 6347 | 5991 |
2. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 88:28 | 6007 | 6653 |
3. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | 88:44 | 5988 | 5574 |
4. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 89:59 | 5900 | 6266 |
5. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | 90:47 | 5844 | 6254 |
6. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 91:47 | 5773 | 6373 |
7. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | 94:19 | 5595 | 1166 |
8. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | 96:15 | 5459 | 5309 |
9. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 96:28 | 5444 | 5269 |
10. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 97:01 | 5405 | 5336 |
11. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 97:26 | 5376 | 5952 |
12. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 98:10 | 5324 | 5905 |
13. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | 99:24 | 5238 | 5270 |
14. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 100:51 | 5136 | 5643 |
15. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 104:00 | 4914 | 3500 |
16. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 104:25 | 4885 | 4048 |
17. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 104:39 | 4868 | 5573 |
18. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | 107:50 | 4644 | 6140 |
19. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | 110:55 | 4427 | 5370 |
20. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | 111:52 | 4361 | 4056 |
21. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | 113:10 | 4269 | 3905 |
22. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 113:23 | 4254 | 3818 |
23. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 115:09 | 4130 | 474 |
24. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | 123:20 | 3554 | 4545 |
25. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | 131:12 | 3001 | 3660 |
26. | Novák Ondřej | KAM7300 | 148:09 | 1808 | 580 |
27. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 152:02 | 1535 | 2086 |
28. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | 165:02 | 621 | 2042 |
H45 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 4854/4635
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 77:12 | 4902 | 5371 |
2. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | 82:40 | 4593 | 5679 |
3. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 85:57 | 4407 | 2852 |
4. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 88:52 | 4242 | 4414 |
5. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 91:34 | 4090 | 3420 |
6. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 94:28 | 3925 | 3311 |
7. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 94:30 | 3924 | 3890 |
8. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 98:14 | 3712 | 4840 |
9. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 98:38 | 3690 | 3966 |
10. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 100:56 | 3560 | 3177 |
11. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | 103:03 | 3440 | 3307 |
12. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 103:45 | 3400 | 3743 |
13. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 110:49 | 3001 | 3755 |
14. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 123:25 | 2288 | 2631 |
15. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 135:17 | 1616 | 1010 |
16. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 143:19 | 1162 | 2971 |
17. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 151:36 | 693 | 1189 |
18. | Čech Petr | SCH6001 | 174:53 | 0 | 1208 |
H55 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 3991/3771
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 52:53 | 4603 | 4657 |
2. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 71:22 | 3576 | 4081 |
3. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 79:23 | 3131 | 4293 |
4. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 81:18 | 3024 | 4015 |
5. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 86:13 | 2751 | 2910 |
6. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 117:15 | 1027 | 1484 |
7. | Janeček Eduard | LPM5100 | 122:11 | 752 | 630 |
H65 30.08.2014 Průměr bodů 3201/2992
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 40:18 | 3332 | 3974 |
2. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 47:24 | 2865 | 2760 |
3. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 48:46 | 2776 | 2969 |
4. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 50:29 | 2663 | 519 |
5. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 51:25 | 2601 | 2781 |
6. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | 52:12 | 2550 | 3320 |
7. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | 55:14 | 2350 | 637 |
8. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 55:38 | 2324 | 2077 |
9. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 56:01 | 2299 | 2963 |
10. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 62:02 | 1903 | 2493 |
11. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | 72:04 | 1243 | 1469 |