Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | 34:29 | 4822 | 5122 |
2. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | 35:52 | 4647 | 1960 |
3. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | 38:44 | 4286 | 4344 |
4. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | 39:48 | 4151 | 4178 |
5. | Nedvídková Iva | RUM8551 | 40:10 | 4105 | 2386 |
6. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 41:46 | 3903 | 564 |
7. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | 42:37 | 3796 | 4372 |
8. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | 43:01 | 3745 | 4922 |
9. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 44:45 | 3527 | 1242 |
10. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | 46:03 | 3362 | 3005 |
11. | Smetanová Alžběta | CHA9450 | 49:32 | 2923 | 0 |
12. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 50:42 | 2776 | 2509 |
13. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | 53:52 | 2376 | 1666 |
14. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | 56:53 | 1995 | 4166 |
15. | Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | 57:16 | 1947 | 327 |
16. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 58:19 | 1815 | 2307 |
17. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | 62:29 | 1289 | 3956 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | 34:36 | 9364 | 9236 |
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | 36:01 | 9005 | 9049 |
3. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 36:42 | 8832 | 8927 |
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 37:15 | 8692 | 9026 |
5. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 38:19 | 8422 | 9001 |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 39:56 | 8012 | 9035 |
7. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 40:06 | 7970 | 8176 |
8. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 41:45 | 7551 | 1774 |
9. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | 41:56 | 7505 | 8277 |
10. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 44:38 | 6820 | 7834 |
11. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 44:54 | 6753 | 6703 |
12. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | 45:08 | 6693 | 4243 |
13. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | 45:38 | 6567 | 7344 |
14. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 45:55 | 6495 | 6721 |
15. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | 46:02 | 6465 | 6027 |
16. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 46:53 | 6250 | 6319 |
17. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | 47:35 | 6072 | 7067 |
18. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | 47:53 | 5996 | 7268 |
19. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 48:26 | 5857 | 6324 |
20. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 49:53 | 5489 | 7069 |
21. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 51:08 | 5172 | 6572 |
22. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 51:59 | 4957 | 4590 |
23. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | 52:19 | 4872 | 6486 |
24. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 52:28 | 4834 | 6099 |
25. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | 52:31 | 4821 | 6731 |
26. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 53:05 | 4678 | 5882 |
27. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 53:11 | 4652 | 6318 |
28. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 53:13 | 4644 | 5730 |
29. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 53:28 | 4580 | 5563 |
30. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | 54:42 | 4268 | 1146 |
31. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | 55:21 | 4103 | 6235 |
32. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 55:27 | 4078 | 6040 |
33. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 57:06 | 3659 | 4963 |
34. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | 58:48 | 3228 | 4333 |
35. | Matějková Martina | LTP6850 | 59:31 | 3046 | 1049 |
36. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 62:41 | 2244 | 2727 |
37. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | 63:32 | 2028 | 1840 |
38. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 64:06 | 1884 | 4868 |
39. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 65:47 | 1457 | 5259 |
40. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | 67:01 | 1145 | 4619 |
41. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 75:11 | 0 | 1724 |
42. | Linková Kateřina | SUL9250 | 82:51 | 0 | 437 |
43. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 85:05 | 0 | 3652 |
44. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 88:58 | 0 | 3169 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 32:50 | 5559 | 5618 |
2. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | 32:53 | 5550 | 2530 |
3. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 34:01 | 5363 | 6493 |
4. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 34:15 | 5324 | 6286 |
5. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | 37:10 | 4842 | 522 |
6. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 37:34 | 4776 | 5620 |
7. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | 40:19 | 4322 | 4451 |
8. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 41:14 | 4170 | 3879 |
9. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 47:50 | 3079 | 3568 |
10. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | 48:19 | 2999 | 2293 |
11. | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | 53:59 | 2063 | 243 |
12. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 54:21 | 2002 | 1529 |
13. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | 54:40 | 1950 | 1951 |
14. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 56:39 | 1622 | 2320 |
15. | Ježková Dana | SNA7850 | 62:21 | 680 | 1222 |
16. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | 70:35 | 0 | 379 |
17. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | 73:01 | 0 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | 31:24 | 5315 | 459 |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 35:48 | 4705 | 6212 |
3. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 37:29 | 4472 | 4338 |
4. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | 37:49 | 4426 | 769 |
5. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 40:10 | 4101 | 5094 |
6. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 41:25 | 3927 | 4501 |
7. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 43:15 | 3673 | 4146 |
8. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 43:25 | 3650 | 2244 |
9. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | 43:57 | 3576 | 4620 |
10. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | 45:05 | 3419 | 417 |
11. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | 45:17 | 3392 | 4749 |
12. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | 47:29 | 3087 | 1739 |
13. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | 47:49 | 3041 | 1121 |
14. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 50:08 | 2720 | 3688 |
15. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | 50:45 | 2634 | 896 |
16. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | 52:37 | 2376 | 2978 |
17. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 54:20 | 2138 | 99 |
18. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 54:30 | 2115 | 1983 |
19. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 58:51 | 1512 | 2732 |
20. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | 60:21 | 1304 | 82 |
21. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 61:02 | 1209 | 3845 |
22. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | 61:04 | 1205 | 524 |
23. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 61:41 | 1119 | 0 |
24. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | 64:13 | 768 | 2379 |
25. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | 72:33 | 0 | 494 |
26. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | 75:12 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | 79:26 | 0 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 34:24 | 4919 | 4899 |
2. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 35:49 | 4733 | 4558 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 37:38 | 4495 | 5304 |
4. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 38:22 | 4398 | 4412 |
5. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 38:57 | 4322 | 2440 |
6. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 39:00 | 4315 | 4898 |
7. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 40:28 | 4123 | 5039 |
8. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 42:37 | 3841 | 4455 |
9. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 42:58 | 3795 | 3130 |
10. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 44:47 | 3557 | 4091 |
11. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 44:49 | 3552 | 4196 |
12. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | 44:55 | 3539 | 2999 |
13. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 44:56 | 3537 | 3939 |
14. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | 46:18 | 3358 | 2985 |
15. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | 48:36 | 3056 | 3436 |
16. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | 50:10 | 2851 | 1568 |
17. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 54:58 | 2221 | 2088 |
18. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | 60:17 | 1523 | 131 |
19. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 61:34 | 1355 | 3075 |
20. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | 62:48 | 1193 | 679 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 30:46 | 3930 | 3235 |
2. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | 39:02 | 3175 | 2811 |
3. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | 40:57 | 3000 | 2537 |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 43:43 | 2748 | 4033 |
5. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 44:43 | 2657 | 3287 |
6. | Veselská Kateřina | VLI6551 | 45:48 | 2558 | 731 |
7. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | 46:16 | 2515 | 2621 |
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 47:47 | 2377 | 2907 |
9. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 48:40 | 2296 | 4273 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 33:01 | 2025 | 2973 |
2. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 33:05 | 2021 | 3022 |
3. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 34:03 | 1963 | 2851 |
4. | Krafková Ita | BOR5950 | 36:40 | 1806 | 0 |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 56:55 | 591 | 1754 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 30:48 | 2614 | 2627 |
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 33:12 | 2442 | 2914 |
3. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 37:05 | 2164 | 2837 |
4. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 37:08 | 2161 | 1511 |
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 39:55 | 1962 | 2401 |
6. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | 42:51 | 1752 | 2033 |
7. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 46:22 | 1501 | 1715 |
8. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | 52:32 | 1060 | 230 |
9. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 62:21 | 358 | 155 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 36:30 | 1918 | 2254 |
2. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 39:17 | 1787 | 2026 |
3. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | 40:21 | 1737 | 1922 |
4. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | 40:47 | 1717 | 1901 |
5. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 43:33 | 1587 | 1610 |
6. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 45:29 | 1496 | 782 |
7. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | 46:45 | 1437 | 699 |
8. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | 73:22 | 189 | 226 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 36:15 | 4977 | 5400 |
2. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 39:04 | 4642 | 713 |
3. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 41:48 | 4316 | 1631 |
4. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 43:05 | 4163 | 4444 |
5. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 43:14 | 4146 | 4778 |
6. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 46:13 | 3790 | 4384 |
7. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | 46:23 | 3771 | 4225 |
8. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | 47:55 | 3588 | 3598 |
9. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 48:14 | 3550 | 3776 |
10. | Linka Michael | SUL9500 | 51:35 | 3152 | 0 |
11. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 51:39 | 3144 | 4060 |
12. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 53:02 | 2979 | 3823 |
13. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | 56:01 | 2624 | 1652 |
14. | Pliska Miloš | PGP6304 | 56:46 | 2535 | 986 |
15. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | 57:36 | 2436 | 1909 |
16. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | 60:27 | 2096 | 2922 |
17. | Szenczi Gabriel | SJC8705 | 62:10 | 1892 | 930 |
18. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | 66:27 | 1382 | 59 |
19. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | 66:44 | 1348 | 1502 |
20. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | 68:53 | 1093 | 1279 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 37:13 | 8934 | 9039 |
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 37:32 | 8859 | 8719 |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 37:39 | 8831 | 8907 |
4. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 37:54 | 8772 | 8202 |
5. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | 37:55 | 8768 | 9055 |
6. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | 39:33 | 8381 | 8122 |
7. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | 39:37 | 8365 | 7983 |
8. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | 39:42 | 8345 | 5915 |
9. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 39:56 | 8290 | 8399 |
10. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 40:23 | 8184 | 8323 |
11. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 40:33 | 8144 | 8519 |
12. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | 41:07 | 8010 | 7881 |
13. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 41:40 | 7880 | 8412 |
14. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 41:54 | 7824 | 3293 |
15. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 42:31 | 7678 | 3778 |
16. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 42:54 | 7587 | 7639 |
17. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | 42:59 | 7568 | 8253 |
18. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | 43:33 | 7433 | 7761 |
19. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 43:40 | 7406 | 7453 |
20. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 44:23 | 7236 | 8657 |
21. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 44:33 | 7197 | 7737 |
22. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 44:34 | 7193 | 7371 |
23. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | 45:10 | 7051 | 7208 |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 45:15 | 7031 | 7624 |
25. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 45:44 | 6916 | 2209 |
26. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | 45:54 | 6877 | 6859 |
27. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 45:57 | 6865 | 7342 |
28. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 46:05 | 6833 | 5082 |
29. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 46:05 | 6833 | 6487 |
30. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 46:11 | 6810 | 2445 |
31. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 46:33 | 6723 | 1811 |
32. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 46:43 | 6683 | 8085 |
33. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 46:51 | 6652 | 7621 |
34. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 47:06 | 6593 | 6166 |
35. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 47:33 | 6486 | 6724 |
36. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 48:08 | 6348 | 7390 |
37. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | 48:58 | 6150 | 5587 |
38. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | 49:32 | 6016 | 7483 |
39. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 50:09 | 5870 | 4881 |
40. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 50:20 | 5827 | 7021 |
41. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 51:01 | 5665 | 6218 |
42. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | 51:28 | 5558 | 5892 |
43. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 51:41 | 5507 | 5094 |
44. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | 51:42 | 5503 | 2906 |
45. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 52:35 | 5294 | 5913 |
46. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 52:51 | 5231 | 4594 |
47. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | 52:55 | 5215 | 5948 |
48. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | 52:56 | 5211 | 5230 |
49. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 53:02 | 5187 | 6103 |
50. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 53:24 | 5100 | 6004 |
51. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 53:52 | 4990 | 5798 |
52. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 54:10 | 4919 | 6056 |
53. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | 54:38 | 4808 | 5775 |
54. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 55:13 | 4670 | 5470 |
55. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | 56:01 | 4480 | 5256 |
56. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 56:09 | 4449 | 4589 |
57. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 56:58 | 4255 | 5422 |
58. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 57:14 | 4192 | 4177 |
59. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | 58:05 | 3991 | 4832 |
60. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 59:10 | 3734 | 4661 |
61. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 59:37 | 3628 | 7106 |
62. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 60:21 | 3454 | 4827 |
63. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 64:20 | 2510 | 416 |
64. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 65:20 | 2274 | 4594 |
65. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | 68:29 | 1527 | 2370 |
66. | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | 69:41 | 1243 | 1265 |
67. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | 70:11 | 1125 | 860 |
68. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 72:51 | 493 | 3608 |
69. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | 74:06 | 197 | 4079 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 31:38 | 5804 | 6021 |
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 33:01 | 5576 | 6685 |
3. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 35:45 | 5127 | 6440 |
4. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | 36:43 | 4968 | 5079 |
5. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 39:16 | 4549 | 4291 |
6. | Bercha Šimon | TEP7700 | 40:23 | 4365 | 823 |
7. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 42:28 | 4023 | 3017 |
8. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | 43:10 | 3908 | 4021 |
9. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | 45:33 | 3516 | 2096 |
10. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 51:02 | 2614 | 4074 |
11. | Liška Jindřich | KPY6700 | 54:26 | 2055 | 3652 |
12. | Kaplan Daniel | PDY7700 | 104:55 | 0 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | 31:11 | 4750 | 3961 |
2. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | 32:30 | 4564 | 3139 |
3. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | 33:32 | 4418 | 4218 |
4. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | 33:45 | 4388 | 3866 |
5. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | 35:15 | 4176 | 1376 |
6. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | 36:11 | 4044 | 5116 |
7. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 36:16 | 4032 | 4081 |
8. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 36:49 | 3954 | 5092 |
9. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 36:58 | 3933 | 4855 |
10. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | 37:06 | 3914 | 2600 |
11. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 38:24 | 3731 | 4570 |
12. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 39:30 | 3575 | 2347 |
13. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | 39:55 | 3516 | 0 |
14. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 42:37 | 3135 | 3695 |
15. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | 44:08 | 2920 | 2462 |
16. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | 44:17 | 2899 | 3132 |
17. | Zeman Tomáš | DCE7500 | 45:27 | 2734 | 492 |
18. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | 45:39 | 2706 | 942 |
19. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | 47:05 | 2503 | 2568 |
20. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 48:16 | 2336 | 2923 |
21. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | 48:23 | 2320 | 0 |
22. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 50:53 | 1966 | 2901 |
23. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | 53:24 | 1611 | 995 |
24. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | 58:18 | 918 | 167 |
25. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 61:20 | 489 | 1352 |
26. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | 63:16 | 216 | 211 |
27. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | 78:40 | 0 | 70 |
28. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | 81:58 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | 88:15 | 0 | 141 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | 30:55 | 5393 | 5540 |
2. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | 32:29 | 5141 | 5734 |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 33:15 | 5017 | 5665 |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 33:51 | 4921 | 4867 |
5. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 35:37 | 4636 | 5119 |
6. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 35:51 | 4599 | 5088 |
7. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 36:22 | 4516 | 5005 |
8. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 37:34 | 4323 | 4536 |
9. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 38:06 | 4237 | 4378 |
10. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 39:22 | 4033 | 4695 |
11. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 39:48 | 3963 | 4265 |
12. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 40:35 | 3837 | 4013 |
13. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 41:37 | 3671 | 2500 |
14. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 42:13 | 3574 | 2169 |
15. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 43:08 | 3427 | 4062 |
16. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 43:57 | 3295 | 3861 |
17. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | 49:53 | 2341 | 1480 |
18. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 54:12 | 1646 | 2133 |
19. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 54:37 | 1579 | 2834 |
20. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 55:36 | 1421 | 1264 |
21. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 58:34 | 944 | 2086 |
22. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 58:41 | 925 | 0 |
23. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 67:38 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 73:08 | 0 | 519 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 35:29 | 3822 | 4700 |
2. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 37:30 | 3620 | 3898 |
3. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 37:35 | 3612 | 3577 |
4. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 38:01 | 3569 | 1881 |
5. | Ullrich Petr | BOR6300 | 45:19 | 2839 | 0 |
6. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 47:03 | 2665 | 2580 |
7. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | 48:53 | 2482 | 1845 |
8. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 50:16 | 2343 | 4653 |
9. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 51:22 | 2233 | 1800 |
10. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 66:52 | 683 | 563 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 29:48 | 3359 | 4591 |
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 32:20 | 3113 | 4077 |
3. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | 34:25 | 2910 | 1845 |
4. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | 37:17 | 2632 | 3452 |
5. | Holas Vladimír | TUR5601 | 38:20 | 2530 | 892 |
6. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | 41:12 | 2251 | 2592 |
7. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | 52:57 | 1109 | 1302 |
8. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | 75:36 | 0 | 125 |
9. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | 82:36 | 0 | 879 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | 31:21 | 2935 | 997 |
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 32:17 | 2855 | 3961 |
3. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 34:37 | 2654 | 2838 |
4. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 35:45 | 2557 | 3019 |
5. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 37:16 | 2426 | 2908 |
6. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 45:06 | 1753 | 2252 |
7. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 49:05 | 1411 | 2160 |
8. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 49:52 | 1343 | 2047 |
9. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | 60:37 | 419 | 513 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 26:30 | 3199 | 3323 |
2. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 28:08 | 3018 | 3082 |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 28:33 | 2972 | 3505 |
4. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 28:35 | 2969 | 2739 |
5. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 28:56 | 2930 | 3386 |
6. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | 30:46 | 2727 | 3101 |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 31:45 | 2618 | 2689 |
8. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | 33:03 | 2475 | 2564 |
9. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | 33:20 | 2443 | 2431 |
10. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | 36:31 | 2091 | 180 |
11. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 37:32 | 1979 | 2221 |
12. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 37:50 | 1946 | 2106 |
13. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | 49:20 | 674 | 2100 |
14. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 56:38 | 0 | 1679 |
15. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 61:32 | 0 | 309 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 38:08 | 1976 | 2427 |
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | 38:58 | 1935 | 1653 |
3. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 40:55 | 1840 | 2175 |
4. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 41:02 | 1835 | 1359 |
5. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 42:53 | 1744 | 1860 |
6. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 44:13 | 1679 | 2204 |
7. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | 51:39 | 1317 | 1221 |
8. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 52:41 | 1267 | 1190 |
9. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 52:54 | 1256 | 1324 |
10. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 53:00 | 1251 | 1441 |
11. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 54:40 | 1170 | 1426 |
12. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | 59:34 | 931 | 938 |
13. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | 71:12 | 364 | 1380 |