Závod: Verejny zavod (Vodnansky kapr) (16.10.2016) Bavorov
D21K 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3475/3475
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | 33:41 | 3701 | 7049 |
2. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | 34:16 | 3645 | 0 |
3. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | 40:11 | 3074 | 4955 |
4. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | 41:10 | 2979 | 3046 |
5. | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | 46:27 | 2470 | 480 |
6. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 59:22 | 1224 | 1847 |
D21L 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 6297/6297
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 55:57 | 6472 | 7588 |
2. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 57:16 | 6328 | 6170 |
3. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 59:26 | 6090 | 1878 |
4. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 60:08 | 6014 | 6503 |
5. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 66:01 | 5370 | 6159 |
6. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 66:40 | 5299 | 5065 |
7. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 72:43 | 4637 | 4926 |
8. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | 75:06 | 4376 | 1041 |
9. | Votíková Monika | VCB7254 | 80:54 | 3742 | 733 |
10. | Jandová Kateřina | OPI8751 | 96:10 | 2071 | 288 |
D35 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 6211/5993
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 43:49 | 6087 | 5623 |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 44:31 | 5993 | 7612 |
3. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | 45:15 | 5894 | 5588 |
4. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 45:25 | 5871 | 5759 |
5. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | 46:58 | 5663 | 6473 |
6. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | 48:06 | 5510 | 3582 |
7. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 55:10 | 4559 | 3869 |
8. | Kopecká Květa | OPI8050 | 55:13 | 4552 | 1524 |
9. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 55:19 | 4539 | 4209 |
10. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | 58:49 | 4067 | 3969 |
11. | Mirčeva Lenka | DOR7350 | 58:55 | 4054 | 2047 |
12. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 64:37 | 3287 | 2006 |
13. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 66:08 | 3082 | 3129 |
14. | Aschermannová Irena | VSP7350 | 66:46 | 2997 | 207 |
15. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | 69:03 | 2690 | 1038 |
16. | Pavlíčková Lenka | DOR7251 | 70:01 | 2560 | 2101 |
17. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | 73:30 | 2091 | 1781 |
18. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 82:24 | 893 | 1274 |
19. | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | 84:14 | 646 | 643 |
D45 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4736/4522
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 31:40 | 4903 | 5468 |
2. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | 35:54 | 4349 | 4936 |
3. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 36:11 | 4312 | 5051 |
4. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 37:23 | 4155 | 3466 |
5. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 37:47 | 4103 | 3838 |
6. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 38:15 | 4042 | 3930 |
7. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 39:45 | 3846 | 4296 |
8. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | 40:39 | 3728 | 2899 |
9. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 43:33 | 3349 | 3716 |
10. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 43:59 | 3292 | 3782 |
11. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 45:39 | 3074 | 3200 |
12. | Troupová Vladěna | KRE6351 | 47:47 | 2796 | 2364 |
13. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 54:19 | 1941 | 1842 |
14. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 55:56 | 1730 | 1112 |
15. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 56:00 | 1721 | 1982 |
16. | Nentvichová Romana | DOR6651 | 56:30 | 1656 | 349 |
17. | Lohrová Hana | SCP6550 | 57:45 | 1492 | 197 |
18. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | 69:38 | 0 | 921 |
D55 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3970/3751
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 32:20 | 3794 | 2251 |
2. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 32:53 | 3731 | 4601 |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 32:58 | 3722 | 4455 |
4. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 36:36 | 3305 | 3782 |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 37:57 | 3150 | 3294 |
6. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 38:48 | 3053 | 3100 |
7. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 38:54 | 3042 | 3721 |
8. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | 40:59 | 2803 | 2885 |
9. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 44:17 | 2424 | 2952 |
10. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 44:50 | 2361 | 2862 |
11. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 47:57 | 2004 | 2656 |
12. | Soudková Alena | TCB5851 | 49:23 | 1840 | 1602 |
13. | Dlasková Anna | DKP5350 | 52:39 | 1465 | 979 |
14. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 52:42 | 1459 | 1947 |
15. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | 62:19 | 357 | 134 |
D65 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 702/656
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Stehnová Hana | DKP5150 | 54:32 | 713 | 1571 |
2. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 58:16 | 672 | 603 |
3. | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | 66:39 | 581 | 391 |
4. | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | 78:24 | 452 | 692 |
5. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB4351 | 82:23 | 408 | 254 |
6. | Šťovíčková Zdena | DVP4951 | 117:46 | 20 | 21 |
H21K 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4025/4025
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | 44:51 | 4131 | 2359 |
2. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | 46:07 | 4020 | 5695 |
3. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | 47:15 | 3921 | 5296 |
4. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 55:01 | 3243 | 3212 |
5. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | 66:09 | 2270 | 35 |
6. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 85:01 | 621 | 3567 |
H21L 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 8587/8587
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 51:08 | 8732 | 8598 |
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 51:21 | 8697 | 8794 |
3. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 53:36 | 8325 | 8591 |
4. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | 55:55 | 7943 | 2063 |
5. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 57:01 | 7761 | 7095 |
6. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 57:24 | 7698 | 7662 |
7. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | 58:04 | 7588 | 7250 |
8. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | 59:15 | 7392 | 6253 |
9. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 59:24 | 7368 | 7757 |
10. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | 59:46 | 7307 | 6563 |
11. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 61:11 | 7073 | 5593 |
12. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 64:34 | 6515 | 6642 |
13. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 65:28 | 6366 | 6247 |
14. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | 65:39 | 6336 | 6422 |
15. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 65:39 | 6336 | 5664 |
16. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | 66:13 | 6242 | 6350 |
17. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | 70:59 | 5455 | 4080 |
18. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | 72:17 | 5241 | 3576 |
19. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | 72:48 | 5156 | 4140 |
20. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 74:52 | 4814 | 5251 |
21. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 80:07 | 3948 | 6656 |
22. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 83:48 | 3340 | 4762 |
23. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | 89:48 | 2349 | 5115 |
24. | Krška Vojtěch | KTA8901 | 89:52 | 2338 | 2081 |
25. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 92:32 | 1898 | 6281 |
26. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 93:15 | 1780 | 4068 |
27. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 106:09 | 0 | 9011 |
28. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 118:01 | 0 | 7778 |
29. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 121:02 | 0 | 7945 |
30. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | 122:47 | 0 | 0 |
H35 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 5681/5482
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 40:55 | 5696 | 6001 |
2. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | 42:31 | 5490 | 6995 |
3. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 44:20 | 5256 | 5695 |
4. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | 45:44 | 5076 | 4958 |
5. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | 47:01 | 4911 | 4670 |
6. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 47:15 | 4881 | 4475 |
7. | Ševčík Marek | PCB6701 | 48:51 | 4675 | 2441 |
8. | Šebesta Petr | CHT7102 | 49:32 | 4587 | 793 |
9. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 54:30 | 3947 | 4757 |
10. | Janda Libor | OPI7500 | 55:32 | 3814 | 1259 |
11. | Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | 57:15 | 3593 | 0 |
12. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | 57:17 | 3589 | 1857 |
13. | Mareš Ladislav | MIL7202 | 57:35 | 3550 | 3171 |
14. | Ruda Petr | VTA7301 | 57:44 | 3531 | 1522 |
15. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 60:13 | 3211 | 3857 |
16. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 60:14 | 3209 | 2137 |
17. | Kopecky Martin | OPI7400 | 60:24 | 3188 | 2440 |
18. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | 62:13 | 2954 | 2863 |
19. | Heřman Daniel | KRE7100 | 62:41 | 2894 | 2263 |
20. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | 63:10 | 2832 | 357 |
21. | Žižka Přemysl | MIL7301 | 68:12 | 2184 | 1700 |
22. | Lorenc Václav | DOR7200 | 68:37 | 2130 | 2141 |
23. | Žalud Zdeněk | VTA7702 | 70:15 | 1920 | 193 |
24. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 96:29 | 0 | 583 |
H45 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4619/4411
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 41:35 | 4480 | 5124 |
2. | Princ David | TCB6901 | 41:41 | 4470 | 4946 |
3. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | 43:30 | 4280 | 4059 |
4. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 44:45 | 4149 | 4209 |
5. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 48:18 | 3779 | 4326 |
6. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 48:51 | 3721 | 4068 |
7. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 50:18 | 3570 | 3789 |
8. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | 51:30 | 3445 | 4490 |
9. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | 52:11 | 3373 | 2428 |
10. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 52:35 | 3332 | 2777 |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 54:00 | 3184 | 3685 |
12. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 56:23 | 2935 | 3624 |
13. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | 57:25 | 2827 | 3445 |
14. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | 57:29 | 2820 | 826 |
15. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 57:55 | 2775 | 1749 |
16. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | 66:58 | 1830 | 2295 |
17. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | 69:16 | 1590 | 1421 |
18. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | 76:57 | 788 | 272 |
H55 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3607/3408
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 29:44 | 3500 | 2811 |
2. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 30:57 | 3365 | 3120 |
3. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 31:01 | 3357 | 4292 |
4. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 36:15 | 2774 | 3863 |
5. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 36:27 | 2752 | 3768 |
6. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 39:48 | 2378 | 2797 |
7. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 39:55 | 2365 | 2841 |
8. | Soudek Vojtěch | TCB5601 | 41:20 | 2207 | 1339 |
9. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 41:56 | 2140 | 2995 |
10. | Blažek Václav | OPI5500 | 43:05 | 2012 | 92 |
11. | Mražík Karel | KRE5901 | 45:53 | 1700 | 494 |
12. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | 47:46 | 1490 | 2531 |
13. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | 48:18 | 1430 | 2087 |
14. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 48:30 | 1408 | 1804 |
15. | Žák Jan | OPI5501 | 50:31 | 1183 | 108 |
16. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | 53:05 | 897 | 1220 |
H65 16.10.2016 Průměr bodů 2638/2466
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 35:16 | 2627 | 3573 |
2. | Šafařík Bedřich | CST4601 | 36:00 | 2579 | 2429 |
3. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 41:56 | 2191 | 2474 |
4. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 44:34 | 2019 | 2335 |
5. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 45:43 | 1944 | 2380 |
6. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | 45:49 | 1937 | 1095 |
7. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 47:06 | 1853 | 2280 |
8. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 47:11 | 1848 | 1906 |
9. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 51:15 | 1582 | 1888 |
10. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | 52:52 | 1476 | 95 |
11. | Pokorný Karel | TCB4701 | 53:11 | 1456 | 537 |
12. | Kramoliš Jan | PVP5000 | 72:01 | 225 | 108 |