Závod: Oblastni zebricek (23.10.2016) Sosnova u Ceske Lipy
D21K 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4751/4751
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 27:32 | 5114 | 6539 |
2. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | 30:51 | 4586 | 4494 |
3. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 31:04 | 4551 | 1471 |
4. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 35:46 | 3802 | 3788 |
5. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 41:13 | 2934 | 4406 |
6. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | 41:38 | 2868 | 4528 |
7. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | 43:04 | 2639 | 2613 |
8. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 45:30 | 2252 | 2748 |
9. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 46:14 | 2135 | 2572 |
D21L 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 8483/8483
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 28:55 | 8975 | 9257 |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 30:15 | 8607 | 9125 |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | 32:58 | 7856 | 8381 |
4. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | 33:12 | 7792 | 4320 |
5. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | 33:48 | 7626 | 7891 |
6. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | 34:46 | 7359 | 729 |
7. | Krafková Ita | BOR8156 | 36:10 | 6972 | 0 |
8. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | 36:15 | 6949 | 5723 |
9. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | 36:27 | 6894 | 7762 |
10. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | 36:34 | 6861 | 5690 |
11. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 36:44 | 6815 | 6580 |
12. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | 37:12 | 6686 | 0 |
13. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 38:19 | 6378 | 4902 |
14. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 38:31 | 6323 | 5213 |
15. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | 40:14 | 5848 | 7313 |
16. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | 40:15 | 5844 | 7039 |
17. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 40:22 | 5811 | 6107 |
18. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | 41:17 | 5558 | 4440 |
19. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | 41:24 | 5526 | 5181 |
20. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 41:43 | 5438 | 5205 |
21. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | 41:44 | 5434 | 5275 |
22. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 42:36 | 5194 | 5346 |
23. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 42:43 | 5162 | 5802 |
24. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | 50:55 | 2896 | 406 |
25. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 54:00 | 2044 | 3184 |
D35 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3802/3668
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | 27:31 | 3937 | 4880 |
2. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | 29:22 | 3709 | 2984 |
3. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 32:13 | 3357 | 4444 |
4. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | 32:38 | 3305 | 773 |
5. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | 33:03 | 3254 | 4070 |
6. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 37:57 | 2649 | 2192 |
7. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | 39:20 | 2478 | 236 |
8. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 39:21 | 2476 | 2635 |
9. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | 40:43 | 2307 | 2544 |
10. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | 42:20 | 2107 | 0 |
D40 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 5454/5235
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 23:50 | 5548 | 6311 |
2. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 25:54 | 5121 | 3987 |
3. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 26:20 | 5031 | 4719 |
4. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | 27:20 | 4825 | 5243 |
5. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 28:23 | 4608 | 7012 |
6. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | 28:44 | 4536 | 2337 |
7. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | 29:54 | 4295 | 3275 |
8. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 30:14 | 4226 | 3964 |
9. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | 32:44 | 3710 | 678 |
10. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | 33:23 | 3576 | 3060 |
11. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 34:08 | 3421 | 2826 |
12. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | 35:22 | 3166 | 1900 |
13. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 37:35 | 2708 | 3741 |
14. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 38:10 | 2588 | 2181 |
15. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | 39:09 | 2385 | 0 |
16. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | 40:42 | 2065 | 747 |
17. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 41:23 | 1923 | 190 |
18. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 43:25 | 1504 | 322 |
19. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | 43:58 | 1390 | 520 |
20. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | 44:37 | 1256 | 0 |
21. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | 52:25 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | 54:43 | 0 | 90 |
D45 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 5015/4789
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 26:30 | 4874 | 5088 |
2. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 27:10 | 4756 | 4245 |
3. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 27:18 | 4732 | 4981 |
4. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 27:21 | 4723 | 5020 |
5. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 27:28 | 4703 | 5069 |
6. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 28:06 | 4590 | 4325 |
7. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | 31:24 | 4005 | 4920 |
8. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 32:03 | 3889 | 2963 |
9. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | 32:46 | 3762 | 1543 |
10. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 33:15 | 3676 | 4531 |
11. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | 34:24 | 3472 | 814 |
12. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | 35:31 | 3274 | 1397 |
13. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | 37:26 | 2934 | 0 |
14. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | 38:23 | 2765 | 1484 |
15. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 45:26 | 1514 | 2942 |
D50 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4288/4073
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 22:35 | 4231 | 4448 |
2. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 23:45 | 4029 | 4215 |
3. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 24:11 | 3954 | 3771 |
4. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 24:44 | 3859 | 4695 |
5. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | 25:38 | 3703 | 2960 |
6. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | 27:44 | 3339 | 3872 |
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 28:32 | 3200 | 3323 |
8. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 28:34 | 3194 | 4214 |
9. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 30:55 | 2787 | 2946 |
10. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | 31:13 | 2735 | 2361 |
11. | Živcová Pavlína | DLT6651 | 36:11 | 1874 | 65 |
12. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | 37:26 | 1658 | 2787 |
D55 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 2844/2687
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 22:59 | 3003 | 2957 |
2. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 24:16 | 2870 | 3557 |
3. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 30:54 | 2186 | 2976 |
4. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 33:44 | 1894 | 2967 |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 36:44 | 1585 | 1763 |
6. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | 37:06 | 1547 | 512 |
D60 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 2537/2384
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 26:41 | 2478 | 2670 |
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 28:01 | 2363 | 2988 |
3. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 28:39 | 2309 | 2672 |
4. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 32:14 | 2002 | 2427 |
5. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 36:30 | 1636 | 1761 |
6. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 37:01 | 1591 | 1643 |
7. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 40:35 | 1285 | 1932 |
8. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | 41:43 | 1188 | 289 |
H21K 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 5429/5429
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 24:10 | 5473 | 6204 |
2. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | 24:18 | 5443 | 416 |
3. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 24:40 | 5362 | 5801 |
4. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 26:33 | 4942 | 1185 |
5. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 27:13 | 4794 | 4953 |
6. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 27:18 | 4775 | 5227 |
7. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | 27:51 | 4652 | 2509 |
8. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | 27:57 | 4630 | 1582 |
9. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 27:58 | 4626 | 4821 |
10. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 28:24 | 4530 | 4439 |
11. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 28:43 | 4459 | 4963 |
12. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 29:29 | 4288 | 4478 |
13. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 29:33 | 4274 | 3725 |
14. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 30:07 | 4147 | 3826 |
15. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | 30:10 | 4136 | 1505 |
16. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 32:14 | 3676 | 4325 |
17. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | 32:35 | 3598 | 1160 |
18. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 32:45 | 3561 | 3901 |
19. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | 34:26 | 3186 | 580 |
20. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 35:26 | 2963 | 0 |
21. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 35:34 | 2933 | 3038 |
22. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | 35:58 | 2844 | 2073 |
23. | Kočvara Oldřich | JEN9705 | 36:49 | 2655 | 0 |
24. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 37:40 | 2465 | 2028 |
25. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 40:32 | 1826 | 137 |
26. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 41:08 | 1693 | 1203 |
27. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | 42:40 | 1351 | 81 |
28. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | 43:41 | 1125 | 356 |
29. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | 53:22 | 0 | 1143 |
H21L 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 8784/8784
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | 32:12 | 9027 | 9473 |
2. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 33:34 | 8664 | 8950 |
3. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 33:35 | 8660 | 8551 |
4. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | 34:01 | 8545 | 0 |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 35:01 | 8280 | 8496 |
6. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | 35:33 | 8138 | 7858 |
7. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | 35:37 | 8120 | 7220 |
8. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 36:18 | 7939 | 6827 |
9. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | 36:19 | 7935 | 7843 |
10. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 37:14 | 7692 | 8453 |
11. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 37:20 | 7665 | 3217 |
12. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 37:38 | 7585 | 7939 |
13. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 37:45 | 7555 | 7613 |
14. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 38:01 | 7484 | 7391 |
15. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | 38:16 | 7417 | 7986 |
16. | Michek David | TJN9802 | 39:22 | 7126 | 1143 |
17. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | 39:42 | 7037 | 864 |
18. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 40:31 | 6821 | 7213 |
19. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 40:49 | 6741 | 6013 |
20. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 41:19 | 6608 | 4911 |
21. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 41:28 | 6569 | 5936 |
22. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 41:29 | 6564 | 6782 |
23. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 41:32 | 6551 | 7208 |
24. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 41:46 | 6489 | 6965 |
25. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 41:50 | 6471 | 4407 |
26. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 42:06 | 6401 | 6647 |
27. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | 42:06 | 6401 | 1824 |
28. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | 42:10 | 6383 | 4940 |
29. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 42:44 | 6233 | 7469 |
30. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | 42:47 | 6219 | 3781 |
31. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | 42:51 | 6202 | 3878 |
32. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 43:12 | 6109 | 5952 |
33. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | 43:46 | 5959 | 532 |
34. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 43:47 | 5954 | 5819 |
35. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | 44:17 | 5822 | 3404 |
36. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | 44:18 | 5817 | 0 |
37. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | 44:33 | 5751 | 1149 |
38. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 44:41 | 5716 | 5160 |
39. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | 45:02 | 5623 | 548 |
40. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 45:03 | 5618 | 5594 |
41. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | 45:24 | 5525 | 5683 |
42. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | 45:33 | 5486 | 3470 |
43. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 45:37 | 5468 | 6394 |
44. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | 45:56 | 5384 | 2087 |
45. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 47:15 | 5035 | 5457 |
46. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | 48:00 | 4836 | 3858 |
47. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 50:21 | 4212 | 1055 |
48. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | 50:29 | 4177 | 2659 |
49. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 51:05 | 4018 | 4392 |
50. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 52:11 | 3726 | 4661 |
51. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | 60:23 | 1551 | 3363 |
52. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | 60:30 | 1520 | 3466 |
53. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | 75:00 | 0 | 1390 |
H35 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3681/3552
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 25:20 | 4075 | 6078 |
2. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | 31:42 | 3314 | 2784 |
3. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | 32:08 | 3263 | 4079 |
4. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 34:19 | 3002 | 4081 |
5. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | 36:04 | 2792 | 1387 |
6. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | 48:17 | 1332 | 220 |
H40 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 5585/5361
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 24:29 | 5683 | 6211 |
2. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 25:47 | 5415 | 6439 |
3. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | 27:53 | 4983 | 5099 |
4. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 28:21 | 4887 | 5042 |
5. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 29:55 | 4565 | 4228 |
6. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | 29:57 | 4558 | 3296 |
7. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | 30:31 | 4441 | 3934 |
8. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 31:10 | 4308 | 2910 |
9. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | 31:16 | 4287 | 3833 |
10. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | 32:12 | 4095 | 5068 |
11. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | 32:40 | 3999 | 5078 |
12. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 32:49 | 3968 | 4234 |
13. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 33:28 | 3834 | 4525 |
14. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | 33:51 | 3755 | 4801 |
15. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 33:51 | 3755 | 2837 |
16. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 34:31 | 3618 | 5101 |
17. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | 34:47 | 3563 | 1421 |
18. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | 35:09 | 3488 | 3049 |
19. | Nedvídek Martin | RUM7501 | 35:46 | 3361 | 1114 |
20. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 36:32 | 3203 | 3185 |
21. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 36:43 | 3165 | 3328 |
22. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 38:03 | 2891 | 3637 |
23. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | 38:14 | 2853 | 357 |
24. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | 39:11 | 2658 | 3033 |
25. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | 40:06 | 2469 | 0 |
26. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | 42:01 | 2075 | 624 |
27. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 42:58 | 1879 | 1134 |
28. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 43:37 | 1745 | 2875 |
29. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | 44:39 | 1533 | 871 |
30. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | 45:06 | 1440 | 0 |
31. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 47:17 | 991 | 2158 |
32. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | 53:09 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 53:33 | 0 | 2229 |
34. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | 53:54 | 0 | 141 |
35. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | 62:43 | 0 | 125 |
36. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 65:59 | 0 | 1240 |
37. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | 89:26 | 0 | 1397 |
H45 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4394/4196
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 25:28 | 4463 | 5702 |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 27:11 | 4198 | 5382 |
3. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 28:58 | 3923 | 4930 |
4. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 34:11 | 3118 | 2921 |
5. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 34:21 | 3093 | 2417 |
6. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 34:58 | 2997 | 93 |
7. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 36:28 | 2766 | 3038 |
8. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | 39:43 | 2265 | 1941 |
9. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 41:57 | 1920 | 332 |
10. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | 83:34 | 0 | 0 |
H50 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3166/3007
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 29:03 | 3071 | 3829 |
2. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | 29:45 | 3000 | 3954 |
3. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 30:17 | 2946 | 1995 |
4. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 33:24 | 2630 | 3399 |
5. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 35:29 | 2419 | 2653 |
6. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 43:03 | 1652 | 1822 |
7. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | 56:54 | 249 | 0 |
H55 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 4088/3863
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 29:10 | 3919 | 4140 |
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 29:17 | 3904 | 4035 |
3. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 30:21 | 3765 | 5091 |
4. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | 31:43 | 3586 | 1780 |
5. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 32:37 | 3469 | 3721 |
6. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 33:56 | 3297 | 3378 |
7. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | 35:57 | 3034 | 3456 |
8. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | 37:32 | 2827 | 2576 |
H60 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 1846/1735
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 32:50 | 1878 | 2857 |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 36:26 | 1703 | 3065 |
3. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 38:05 | 1623 | 2359 |
4. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | 50:33 | 1019 | 263 |
5. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | 51:57 | 951 | 686 |
H65 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 3014/2818
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | 23:50 | 2890 | 3029 |
2. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | 24:39 | 2796 | 2732 |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 24:57 | 2762 | 3474 |
4. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 26:06 | 2629 | 3101 |
5. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | 26:25 | 2593 | 2056 |
6. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | 27:36 | 2457 | 2426 |
7. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 29:19 | 2259 | 2265 |
8. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 29:58 | 2184 | 2737 |
9. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | 30:49 | 2086 | 0 |
10. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 36:09 | 1472 | 1564 |
11. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 50:57 | 0 | 310 |
H70 23.10.2016 Průměr bodů 2112/1964
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 28:02 | 2139 | 2737 |
2. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 31:47 | 1900 | 1485 |
3. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | 32:33 | 1851 | 406 |
4. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 32:55 | 1827 | 1078 |
5. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 33:22 | 1799 | 1424 |
6. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 34:12 | 1746 | 2177 |
7. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 34:31 | 1725 | 2457 |
8. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 36:48 | 1580 | 1470 |
9. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | 36:53 | 1574 | 1706 |
10. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | 37:31 | 1534 | 1441 |