Závod: Tremosna 2019 - E1 (05.07.2019)
D21 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 8483/8483
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 43:23 | 8817 | 9054 |
2. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 46:02 | 8320 | 8641 |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 46:06 | 8307 | 8596 |
4. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | 48:16 | 7900 | 8607 |
5. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 52:16 | 7149 | 7518 |
6. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | 56:10 | 6417 | 6359 |
7. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 58:15 | 6025 | 5631 |
8. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 65:14 | 4714 | 5367 |
9. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | 73:51 | 3095 | 1263 |
10. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 77:59 | 2319 | 1549 |
11. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUR8557 | 78:46 | 2172 | 1039 |
12. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 80:09 | 1912 | 3675 |
13. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 88:33 | 334 | 3914 |
D35 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 5742/5541
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 48:22 | 5931 | 6280 |
2. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 53:50 | 5349 | 5165 |
3. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 53:56 | 5338 | 6228 |
4. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | 54:18 | 5299 | 4730 |
5. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 55:38 | 5157 | 1419 |
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 58:35 | 4843 | 5386 |
7. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | 59:04 | 4792 | 4987 |
8. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 61:23 | 4545 | 5655 |
9. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 62:35 | 4417 | 4973 |
10. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 62:37 | 4413 | 3912 |
11. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | 62:43 | 4403 | 2355 |
12. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | 66:45 | 3973 | 2847 |
13. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 70:40 | 3556 | 2850 |
14. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | 76:13 | 2965 | 2005 |
15. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 76:41 | 2916 | 3204 |
16. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | 77:46 | 2800 | 946 |
17. | Matušincová Lucie | PHK8152 | 82:11 | 2330 | 0 |
18. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 87:08 | 1803 | 4060 |
19. | Matoušková Kateřina | EKP7750 | 98:43 | 569 | 670 |
D45 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 4892/4671
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 48:05 | 4887 | 4468 |
2. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 51:05 | 4609 | 5313 |
3. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | 52:05 | 4516 | 4238 |
4. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | 52:29 | 4479 | 1429 |
5. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 53:32 | 4382 | 4494 |
6. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 55:54 | 4162 | 5031 |
7. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 56:33 | 4102 | 4914 |
8. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 56:44 | 4085 | 4353 |
9. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 64:00 | 3412 | 3581 |
10. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 64:15 | 3389 | 4712 |
11. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 66:14 | 3205 | 3704 |
12. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | 72:18 | 2643 | 3052 |
13. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 73:21 | 2546 | 2906 |
14. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 75:21 | 2360 | 1532 |
15. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 78:43 | 2049 | 345 |
16. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 79:07 | 2012 | 3949 |
17. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 92:25 | 779 | 1633 |
18. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 100:03 | 72 | 2747 |
19. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 136:46 | 0 | 626 |
D55 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 3788/3579
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 34:51 | 3639 | 4300 |
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 35:38 | 3560 | 3800 |
3. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 35:52 | 3536 | 4038 |
4. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 35:52 | 3536 | 3272 |
5. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 38:55 | 3229 | 2955 |
6. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 42:06 | 2907 | 3268 |
7. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 42:43 | 2845 | 1989 |
8. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 43:18 | 2786 | 3475 |
9. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 44:16 | 2688 | 2996 |
10. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 44:34 | 2658 | 3303 |
11. | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 45:41 | 2545 | 1071 |
12. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | 46:16 | 2486 | 3329 |
13. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 47:33 | 2357 | 2912 |
14. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 49:36 | 2150 | 1683 |
15. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 52:40 | 1840 | 1953 |
16. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 56:26 | 1460 | 2439 |
17. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 57:09 | 1388 | 2196 |
H21 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 8637/8637
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 43:34 | 8692 | 8946 |
2. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 43:56 | 8620 | 8938 |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 44:03 | 8597 | 8726 |
4. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | 45:24 | 8331 | 8250 |
5. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 45:48 | 8252 | 8329 |
6. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | 47:10 | 7983 | 2913 |
7. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | 48:20 | 7753 | 6801 |
8. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | 49:21 | 7553 | 8167 |
9. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 50:36 | 7307 | 7329 |
10. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 51:10 | 7195 | 7473 |
11. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | 52:52 | 6861 | 7384 |
12. | Fujáček Jan | SJC7506 | 53:26 | 6749 | 1357 |
13. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | 53:38 | 6710 | 2970 |
14. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 53:42 | 6696 | 7506 |
15. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | 54:27 | 6549 | 6334 |
16. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | 54:36 | 6519 | 6818 |
17. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 54:55 | 6457 | 7234 |
18. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 56:47 | 6089 | 6212 |
19. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 57:54 | 5869 | 6038 |
20. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 59:08 | 5626 | 1388 |
21. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 60:39 | 5327 | 4542 |
22. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 61:20 | 5193 | 6334 |
23. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 62:08 | 5035 | 4956 |
24. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 62:26 | 4976 | 825 |
25. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 64:40 | 4536 | 6046 |
26. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | 67:21 | 4008 | 5374 |
27. | Brož Jan | LPM8901 | 74:52 | 2527 | 423 |
28. | Klement David | DKP0110 | 79:20 | 1647 | 0 |
29. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 80:03 | 1506 | 787 |
30. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | 82:38 | 997 | 455 |
31. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 87:03 | 128 | 1083 |
32. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | 90:11 | 0 | 951 |
33. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 91:07 | 0 | 1011 |
34. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | 98:56 | 0 | 1052 |
H35 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 5940/5732
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | 50:28 | 6165 | 6800 |
2. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 56:08 | 5571 | 6294 |
3. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | 57:14 | 5455 | 2188 |
4. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 60:44 | 5088 | 5639 |
5. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | 65:36 | 4577 | 5375 |
6. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 66:46 | 4454 | 4299 |
7. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 67:26 | 4384 | 5276 |
8. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 67:31 | 4375 | 5596 |
9. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | 71:02 | 4006 | 2640 |
10. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 75:45 | 3511 | 5032 |
11. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 76:50 | 3397 | 4447 |
12. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 77:17 | 3350 | 4611 |
13. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | 84:08 | 2631 | 1415 |
14. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 84:24 | 2603 | 3366 |
15. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 84:29 | 2594 | 3259 |
16. | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | 95:50 | 1403 | 1508 |
17. | Fiala Michal | KSH7601 | 102:00 | 755 | 638 |
18. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | 147:14 | 0 | 135 |
H45 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 4577/4371
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 42:01 | 4596 | 5188 |
2. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | 44:21 | 4366 | 4466 |
3. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | 46:33 | 4148 | 4507 |
4. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 46:47 | 4125 | 4162 |
5. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 47:20 | 4071 | 4412 |
6. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | 49:49 | 3826 | 3284 |
7. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 50:00 | 3808 | 4315 |
8. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 50:19 | 3777 | 4091 |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 50:40 | 3742 | 4184 |
10. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 52:22 | 3575 | 3993 |
11. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 52:50 | 3529 | 3627 |
12. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 53:04 | 3506 | 3743 |
13. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 53:08 | 3499 | 3916 |
14. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 53:54 | 3423 | 2807 |
15. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | 55:43 | 3244 | 2065 |
16. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 58:28 | 2973 | 3181 |
17. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 59:40 | 2854 | 2267 |
18. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 70:34 | 1779 | 2696 |
19. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | 85:55 | 264 | 209 |
H55 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 4205/3973
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 26:38 | 4204 | 4140 |
2. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 28:21 | 3963 | 4516 |
3. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 29:53 | 3748 | 4303 |
4. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | 30:43 | 3631 | 1926 |
5. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 33:57 | 3176 | 3538 |
6. | Michalec Jan | DCH5701 | 34:12 | 3141 | 0 |
7. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 34:43 | 3069 | 4180 |
8. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 35:08 | 3010 | 3889 |
9. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 35:09 | 3008 | 3712 |
10. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 36:25 | 2830 | 2955 |
11. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 36:46 | 2781 | 3615 |
12. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 39:16 | 2430 | 3172 |
13. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 39:27 | 2404 | 3196 |
14. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 39:49 | 2352 | 2955 |
15. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 42:11 | 2020 | 3003 |
16. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | 42:50 | 1929 | 2424 |
17. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | 44:30 | 1695 | 911 |
18. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 47:00 | 1343 | 1666 |
H65 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 1946/1819
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 32:34 | 2045 | 3239 |
2. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 35:54 | 1882 | 2820 |
3. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 43:08 | 1528 | 1835 |
4. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 56:31 | 874 | 454 |
5. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 60:44 | 668 | 1382 |
H75 05.07.2019 Průměr bodů 1662/1537
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 38:29 | 1662 | 2346 |
2. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 42:40 | 1509 | 1855 |
3. | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 44:37 | 1437 | 1806 |
4. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 44:59 | 1424 | 1884 |
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 56:20 | 1008 | 422 |
6. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 67:28 | 600 | 363 |
7. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 120:53 | 0 | 29 |