Závod: Mistrovstvi oblasti na kratke trati (30.03.2019) Sedmihorky - Autocamp
D21K 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 4313/4313
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 38:04 | 4469 | 5347 |
2. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | 38:15 | 4449 | 1542 |
3. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | 42:11 | 4020 | 3323 |
4. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | 42:26 | 3992 | 4945 |
5. | Hradcová Zuzana | CHA8852 | 46:29 | 3550 | 0 |
6. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 51:23 | 3015 | 2995 |
7. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | 52:48 | 2860 | 199 |
8. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 53:21 | 2800 | 3986 |
9. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | 54:53 | 2633 | 2680 |
10. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | 57:26 | 2354 | 2119 |
11. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 69:21 | 1053 | 3968 |
12. | Legátová Alžběta | CHA9450 | 70:10 | 964 | 0 |
D21L 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 9244/9244
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 35:16 | 9897 | 9488 |
2. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 38:52 | 9020 | 9481 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 39:43 | 8813 | 8606 |
4. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | 41:25 | 8399 | 8337 |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 41:58 | 8265 | 8815 |
6. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | 41:59 | 8261 | 7369 |
7. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 42:15 | 8196 | 8458 |
8. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | 43:29 | 7896 | 6686 |
9. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 44:11 | 7725 | 9626 |
10. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 44:46 | 7583 | 0 |
11. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | 45:04 | 7510 | 3752 |
12. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 45:08 | 7494 | 7540 |
13. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | 45:36 | 7380 | 6086 |
14. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | 46:09 | 7246 | 4328 |
15. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 46:20 | 7201 | 8811 |
16. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 46:22 | 7193 | 6789 |
17. | Vytinová Monika | TUR9150 | 46:28 | 7169 | 0 |
18. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 47:31 | 6913 | 7012 |
19. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | 50:20 | 6227 | 6067 |
20. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | 51:37 | 5915 | 5844 |
21. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 53:02 | 5569 | 6205 |
22. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | 53:17 | 5509 | 1269 |
23. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 53:57 | 5346 | 6190 |
24. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | 54:32 | 5204 | 6719 |
25. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 54:32 | 5204 | 5895 |
26. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 55:40 | 4928 | 4919 |
27. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | 56:05 | 4827 | 0 |
28. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 57:53 | 4388 | 6318 |
29. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 58:05 | 4339 | 4805 |
30. | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | 59:03 | 4104 | 3004 |
31. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | 59:45 | 3933 | 4953 |
32. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 61:54 | 3410 | 5652 |
33. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 63:28 | 3028 | 5665 |
34. | Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | 66:59 | 2171 | 3732 |
35. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 67:12 | 2119 | 5824 |
36. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 81:53 | 0 | 1181 |
D35 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 4905/4733
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 43:10 | 5034 | 4765 |
2. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | 46:36 | 4681 | 3715 |
3. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | 48:34 | 4479 | 5492 |
4. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 49:17 | 4406 | 5695 |
5. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 56:04 | 3709 | 4859 |
6. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 57:25 | 3571 | 3332 |
7. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | 64:18 | 2864 | 2668 |
8. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | 65:33 | 2736 | 1039 |
9. | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 69:07 | 2369 | 631 |
10. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 71:51 | 2089 | 2836 |
11. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 71:55 | 2082 | 3053 |
12. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | 72:03 | 2068 | 3044 |
D40 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 5691/5463
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 37:20 | 5556 | 6215 |
2. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | 37:31 | 5530 | 5048 |
3. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 39:08 | 5297 | 5995 |
4. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 39:19 | 5271 | 6327 |
5. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 43:35 | 4657 | 4642 |
6. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 44:44 | 4492 | 1355 |
7. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | 47:01 | 4163 | 3351 |
8. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 51:00 | 3590 | 4873 |
9. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 51:14 | 3557 | 4172 |
10. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | 55:14 | 2981 | 4062 |
11. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | 56:09 | 2850 | 2825 |
12. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 60:10 | 2272 | 2745 |
13. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 62:30 | 1936 | 2622 |
14. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | 63:06 | 1850 | 715 |
15. | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | 63:08 | 1845 | 572 |
16. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | 64:05 | 1709 | 2099 |
17. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | 66:19 | 1387 | 1276 |
18. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | 66:21 | 1383 | 4172 |
19. | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | 69:51 | 879 | 0 |
20. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | 87:52 | 0 | 2 |
21. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | 89:21 | 0 | 20 |
22. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | 90:45 | 0 | 38 |
23. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | 97:31 | 0 | 540 |
D45 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 5833/5570
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 36:09 | 5820 | 5593 |
2. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | 37:59 | 5550 | 5402 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 39:26 | 5336 | 4950 |
4. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 40:55 | 5118 | 3771 |
5. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 43:52 | 4684 | 7567 |
6. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | 44:12 | 4635 | 3988 |
7. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 45:46 | 4404 | 4507 |
8. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 46:54 | 4238 | 4109 |
9. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | 47:35 | 4137 | 5655 |
10. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | 47:57 | 4083 | 4556 |
11. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | 50:06 | 3767 | 1130 |
12. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | 52:09 | 3465 | 3162 |
13. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | 52:17 | 3445 | 3664 |
14. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | 52:46 | 3374 | 3591 |
15. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 53:09 | 3318 | 4443 |
16. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 54:52 | 3065 | 4764 |
17. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | 57:24 | 2693 | 4256 |
18. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 58:22 | 2550 | 4520 |
19. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 59:03 | 2450 | 2620 |
20. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 60:21 | 2258 | 3513 |
21. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | 61:57 | 2023 | 1285 |
22. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | 63:55 | 1734 | 1678 |
23. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 64:59 | 1577 | 2841 |
24. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | 68:25 | 1071 | 568 |
25. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 73:33 | 316 | 3085 |
26. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | 74:20 | 201 | 0 |
27. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 77:55 | 0 | 3824 |
28. | Berchová Kateřina | LME7451 | 80:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | 83:14 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | 86:01 | 0 | 717 |
31. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | 86:28 | 0 | 639 |
32. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | 94:29 | 0 | 1495 |
D50 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 4364/4145
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 41:16 | 4249 | 869 |
2. | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | 42:42 | 4109 | 4988 |
3. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | 43:04 | 4073 | 1978 |
4. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 43:16 | 4053 | 4288 |
5. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 43:46 | 4004 | 4336 |
6. | Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | 44:43 | 3911 | 1316 |
7. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 46:00 | 3785 | 3484 |
8. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 46:08 | 3772 | 4105 |
9. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 48:55 | 3500 | 4105 |
10. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | 49:11 | 3474 | 1507 |
11. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 49:24 | 3453 | 3286 |
12. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 49:56 | 3400 | 3585 |
13. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | 50:59 | 3298 | 3732 |
14. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 51:28 | 3250 | 3952 |
15. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | 54:33 | 2948 | 3263 |
16. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 55:23 | 2867 | 1253 |
D55 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 3404/3216
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 41:09 | 3243 | 4038 |
2. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 41:34 | 3210 | 2403 |
3. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 41:49 | 3191 | 1645 |
4. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | 47:44 | 2732 | 3604 |
5. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 50:27 | 2522 | 3686 |
6. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 54:22 | 2218 | 3291 |
7. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | 54:48 | 2185 | 1267 |
8. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 64:17 | 1450 | 1769 |
D60 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 1262/1186
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 37:28 | 1358 | 3077 |
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 45:37 | 1137 | 1326 |
3. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 48:25 | 1061 | 1095 |
4. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 66:48 | 564 | 493 |
5. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | 68:47 | 510 | 322 |
D65 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 2336/2184
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 34:54 | 2289 | 2725 |
2. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 36:28 | 2195 | 2579 |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 38:39 | 2065 | 2065 |
4. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 40:57 | 1928 | 2038 |
5. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 47:28 | 1540 | 2275 |
6. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | 56:05 | 1027 | 848 |
7. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | 56:17 | 1015 | 1901 |
8. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 62:37 | 638 | 193 |
9. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 69:00 | 258 | 1292 |
10. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | 70:14 | 184 | 418 |
11. | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 96:47 | 0 | 348 |
D70 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 827/769
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | 42:27 | 839 | 1729 |
2. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | 47:01 | 764 | 396 |
3. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 50:50 | 702 | 1060 |
4. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 55:08 | 631 | 346 |
5. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 68:28 | 412 | 606 |
H21K 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 3532/3532
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | 40:32 | 4017 | 0 |
2. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 44:47 | 3698 | 5135 |
3. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 55:41 | 2879 | 1996 |
4. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | 55:52 | 2865 | 3395 |
5. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | 56:00 | 2855 | 3467 |
6. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 57:12 | 2765 | 519 |
7. | Král Luboš | TJN8401 | 60:05 | 2548 | 0 |
8. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 64:33 | 2213 | 3668 |
9. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | 73:55 | 1509 | 205 |
10. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | 74:58 | 1430 | 893 |
11. | Škácha Michal | DKP7103 | 91:23 | 196 | 64 |
H21L 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 8279/8279
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 38:32 | 8419 | 8516 |
2. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | 38:56 | 8335 | 8335 |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 40:09 | 8078 | 8371 |
4. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 41:30 | 7793 | 7288 |
5. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | 41:35 | 7775 | 7667 |
6. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | 42:07 | 7663 | 7357 |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 42:29 | 7585 | 7656 |
8. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 42:59 | 7479 | 7809 |
9. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | 43:07 | 7451 | 7473 |
10. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 43:07 | 7451 | 7694 |
11. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 43:21 | 7402 | 3766 |
12. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | 43:50 | 7300 | 7837 |
13. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 44:28 | 7166 | 6862 |
14. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 44:36 | 7138 | 6922 |
15. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 44:44 | 7110 | 7559 |
16. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 44:52 | 7082 | 7552 |
17. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 45:10 | 7018 | 8340 |
18. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 45:21 | 6980 | 7103 |
19. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | 45:46 | 6892 | 3743 |
20. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 45:58 | 6849 | 6412 |
21. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | 46:02 | 6835 | 7712 |
22. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 46:21 | 6768 | 7592 |
23. | Michek David | TJN9802 | 47:20 | 6561 | 3064 |
24. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | 47:29 | 6529 | 5603 |
25. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 47:29 | 6529 | 6855 |
26. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 47:32 | 6519 | 7212 |
27. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 47:34 | 6511 | 7113 |
28. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | 47:35 | 6508 | 6408 |
29. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 47:42 | 6483 | 7302 |
30. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 48:25 | 6332 | 6002 |
31. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 48:39 | 6283 | 7459 |
32. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 50:06 | 5976 | 6635 |
33. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 50:15 | 5945 | 6379 |
34. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | 51:38 | 5653 | 4697 |
35. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 51:44 | 5631 | 1454 |
36. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 51:54 | 5596 | 6435 |
37. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | 51:54 | 5596 | 1007 |
38. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 51:54 | 5596 | 7576 |
39. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 52:02 | 5568 | 6716 |
40. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 52:57 | 5375 | 5635 |
41. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | 53:18 | 5301 | 4652 |
42. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 54:07 | 5128 | 6543 |
43. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 54:55 | 4959 | 6700 |
44. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 55:07 | 4917 | 5616 |
45. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | 56:30 | 4625 | 0 |
46. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 56:53 | 4544 | 5055 |
47. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | 57:09 | 4487 | 3608 |
48. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 57:14 | 4470 | 4329 |
49. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | 58:38 | 4174 | 3136 |
50. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 59:40 | 3956 | 6016 |
51. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 60:15 | 3833 | 5574 |
52. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 60:43 | 3734 | 4843 |
53. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 61:13 | 3629 | 4735 |
54. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | 62:21 | 3389 | 3627 |
55. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | 62:40 | 3322 | 2023 |
56. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | 65:00 | 2830 | 1062 |
57. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | 69:28 | 1886 | 1589 |
58. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 71:44 | 1407 | 3602 |
59. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 73:16 | 1084 | 4498 |
60. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 75:45 | 559 | 4007 |
H35 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 5743/5541
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 33:49 | 5578 | 5787 |
2. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | 33:56 | 5559 | 2180 |
3. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 34:25 | 5481 | 4956 |
4. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 36:38 | 5120 | 5684 |
5. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | 36:54 | 5077 | 0 |
6. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | 37:19 | 5009 | 3239 |
7. | Kočárek Michal | CHA7400 | 37:30 | 4979 | 2055 |
8. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 37:39 | 4955 | 7106 |
9. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 41:27 | 4336 | 4532 |
10. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 45:27 | 3685 | 3549 |
11. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 46:04 | 3585 | 4028 |
12. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 46:36 | 3498 | 5183 |
13. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | 47:21 | 3376 | 3485 |
14. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | 49:22 | 3048 | 2989 |
15. | Ježowicz Roman | VLI8002 | 52:32 | 2533 | 0 |
16. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 53:01 | 2454 | 2135 |
17. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | 53:31 | 2373 | 836 |
18. | Kutálek Jan | TAP8301 | 55:21 | 2074 | 0 |
19. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | 66:41 | 230 | 760 |
H40 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 4814/4621
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | 37:02 | 4887 | 476 |
2. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 39:12 | 4632 | 4005 |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | 41:41 | 4340 | 4898 |
4. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 43:12 | 4162 | 5174 |
5. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 44:46 | 3978 | 3816 |
6. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 45:35 | 3882 | 4238 |
7. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 47:44 | 3629 | 3233 |
8. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | 50:20 | 3323 | 3407 |
9. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | 51:23 | 3200 | 3539 |
10. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 52:59 | 3012 | 2648 |
11. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | 53:21 | 2968 | 4227 |
12. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | 54:50 | 2794 | 3062 |
13. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 54:57 | 2780 | 5537 |
14. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 57:21 | 2498 | 2347 |
15. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | 64:45 | 1628 | 2404 |
16. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | 66:40 | 1403 | 2597 |
17. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | 66:48 | 1387 | 266 |
18. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | 75:55 | 315 | 0 |
H45 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 5701/5444
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 32:13 | 5886 | 6366 |
2. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 36:22 | 5242 | 5819 |
3. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 36:39 | 5198 | 5386 |
4. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 37:28 | 5071 | 5261 |
5. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 37:36 | 5050 | 5626 |
6. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | 39:16 | 4791 | 0 |
7. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | 39:18 | 4786 | 4979 |
8. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | 40:25 | 4613 | 4764 |
9. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | 40:38 | 4579 | 4744 |
10. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | 41:20 | 4471 | 4660 |
11. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | 42:37 | 4271 | 5309 |
12. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 45:34 | 3813 | 5229 |
13. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | 47:27 | 3521 | 4702 |
14. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 49:53 | 3143 | 4055 |
15. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 51:37 | 2874 | 2056 |
16. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | 52:33 | 2729 | 5226 |
17. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 52:54 | 2675 | 4102 |
18. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | 54:26 | 2437 | 280 |
19. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | 54:49 | 2377 | 2942 |
20. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 57:17 | 1994 | 1027 |
21. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | 57:57 | 1891 | 3505 |
22. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 58:47 | 1762 | 3257 |
23. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 61:51 | 1285 | 2097 |
24. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | 62:32 | 1179 | 421 |
25. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | 63:20 | 1055 | 1044 |
26. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 67:14 | 450 | 3797 |
27. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 67:33 | 401 | 2369 |
28. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | 71:48 | 0 | 113 |
29. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | 72:03 | 0 | 618 |
30. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | 77:11 | 0 | 589 |
31. | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | 78:33 | 0 | 308 |
32. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | 87:38 | 0 | 113 |
33. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | 137:52 | 0 | 71 |
H50 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 4522/4295
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 35:07 | 4592 | 5043 |
2. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 36:06 | 4480 | 4933 |
3. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | 41:59 | 3811 | 4239 |
4. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 42:06 | 3797 | 3345 |
5. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 42:38 | 3737 | 3947 |
6. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 43:01 | 3693 | 4218 |
7. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 44:29 | 3526 | 4178 |
8. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 45:20 | 3429 | 3669 |
9. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | 47:05 | 3230 | 3651 |
10. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | 49:19 | 2976 | 256 |
11. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 51:14 | 2758 | 805 |
12. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 55:36 | 2261 | 2670 |
13. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 56:47 | 2126 | 2266 |
14. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 59:18 | 1840 | 971 |
15. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | 62:19 | 1496 | 936 |
16. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 64:53 | 1204 | 1094 |
17. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | 80:29 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 83:59 | 0 | 0 |
H55 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 3545/3350
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 35:02 | 3610 | 4101 |
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 37:41 | 3376 | 4381 |
3. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 41:15 | 3061 | 3261 |
4. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | 44:17 | 2794 | 3039 |
5. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | 45:32 | 2684 | 2943 |
6. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | 47:08 | 2543 | 1812 |
7. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 48:35 | 2415 | 2563 |
8. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | 51:59 | 2115 | 861 |
9. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | 54:53 | 1859 | 1051 |
10. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 57:40 | 1613 | 2601 |
11. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 64:45 | 989 | 46 |
H60 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 3146/2957
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | 33:45 | 3063 | 2208 |
2. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | 34:17 | 3018 | 1646 |
3. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 37:02 | 2786 | 3642 |
4. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 40:51 | 2464 | 3505 |
5. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 41:00 | 2451 | 2899 |
6. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 44:18 | 2173 | 3176 |
7. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 45:15 | 2092 | 2511 |
8. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 57:36 | 1049 | 1662 |
9. | Albrecht Miloslav | SMB5901 | 58:09 | 1003 | 264 |
10. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 59:17 | 907 | 2004 |
H65 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 3314/3098
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 29:17 | 3532 | 4049 |
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 31:34 | 3325 | 3690 |
3. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 41:21 | 2435 | 3013 |
4. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | 42:18 | 2349 | 579 |
5. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 45:24 | 2067 | 2858 |
6. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 47:12 | 1903 | 2679 |
7. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | 51:05 | 1550 | 0 |
8. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 53:13 | 1356 | 2961 |
9. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 57:31 | 965 | 1930 |
10. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | 63:05 | 459 | 1392 |
11. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | 78:01 | 0 | 447 |
12. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | 79:02 | 0 | 28 |
13. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | 81:17 | 0 | 173 |
14. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | 86:18 | 0 | 148 |
H70 30.03.2019 Průměr bodů 2685/2497
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 31:42 | 2767 | 2923 |
2. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | 36:43 | 2415 | 1850 |
3. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 38:14 | 2308 | 2341 |
4. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 38:17 | 2305 | 1352 |
5. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | 39:42 | 2205 | 755 |
6. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 39:49 | 2197 | 2498 |
7. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | 41:00 | 2114 | 2043 |
8. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 42:14 | 2027 | 2481 |
9. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 43:11 | 1960 | 1775 |
10. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 47:20 | 1669 | 3186 |
11. | Beránek Petr | STB4900 | 50:09 | 1471 | 433 |
12. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 51:40 | 1364 | 1068 |
13. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 56:03 | 1057 | 1533 |
14. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 65:28 | 395 | 1218 |
15. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 72:26 | 0 | 882 |
16. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 151:42 | 0 | 85 |