Závod: Grand prix Silesia - E1 (17.07.2020) Bohdanovice
D21A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 7129/7129
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 31:53 | 7803 | 9371 |
2. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | 35:36 | 7051 | 6388 |
3. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 38:10 | 6531 | 1987 |
4. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | 38:16 | 6511 | 1920 |
5. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 39:55 | 6177 | 472 |
6. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 41:05 | 5941 | 6563 |
7. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 41:40 | 5823 | 5974 |
8. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 42:59 | 5556 | 7352 |
9. | Müllerová Markéta | LCE9453 | 51:00 | 3933 | 1371 |
D21B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 4576/4576
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 31:38 | 4588 | 4377 |
2. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | 31:42 | 4578 | 770 |
3. | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | 31:50 | 4559 | 3394 |
4. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | 32:42 | 4434 | 4485 |
5. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | 34:26 | 4184 | 3938 |
6. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8852 | 34:38 | 4155 | 0 |
7. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | 34:56 | 4111 | 781 |
8. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 35:37 | 4013 | 4848 |
9. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 35:42 | 4001 | 5236 |
10. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 37:23 | 3758 | 716 |
11. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | 41:17 | 3195 | 2586 |
12. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 41:29 | 3166 | 3319 |
13. | Blažková Kristina | UOL9150 | 41:37 | 3147 | 478 |
14. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | 46:32 | 2438 | 212 |
15. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | 47:58 | 2231 | 3399 |
16. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 48:01 | 2224 | 3516 |
17. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | 49:54 | 1952 | 1846 |
18. | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | 50:09 | 1916 | 543 |
19. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | 51:37 | 1704 | 540 |
D35A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 4274/4124
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Uhnavá Markéta | PBM8485 | 32:05 | 4577 | 2551 |
2. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 36:46 | 4042 | 3232 |
3. | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | 39:18 | 3752 | 5632 |
4. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 39:21 | 3746 | 4425 |
5. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 45:01 | 3098 | 4144 |
6. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 54:16 | 2040 | 3903 |
7. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | 56:03 | 1836 | 3268 |
D35B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 3655/3527
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 32:26 | 3821 | 3390 |
2. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 35:30 | 3515 | 838 |
3. | Svačinková Jitka | TVR7750 | 38:13 | 3244 | 1359 |
4. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | 38:18 | 3236 | 4289 |
5. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | 38:43 | 3194 | 747 |
6. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | 39:56 | 3073 | 2006 |
7. | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | 39:56 | 3073 | 2262 |
8. | Gregorová Lenka | SJH7853 | 40:01 | 3065 | 1739 |
9. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 40:50 | 2983 | 4290 |
10. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 42:52 | 2781 | 4044 |
11. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | 43:37 | 2706 | 174 |
12. | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | 45:58 | 2472 | 1278 |
13. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | 46:06 | 2458 | 1142 |
14. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | 46:09 | 2453 | 1215 |
15. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 49:37 | 2108 | 568 |
16. | Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | 50:57 | 1975 | 216 |
17. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 51:46 | 1893 | 1956 |
18. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 53:34 | 1714 | 902 |
19. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | 59:25 | 1131 | 858 |
20. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | 62:17 | 845 | 1096 |
21. | Gottwaldová Hana | JPV7551 | 73:22 | 0 | 515 |
22. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | 83:27 | 0 | 4 |
23. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | 129:14 | 0 | 130 |
D45A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 4279/4086
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | 33:22 | 4168 | 4764 |
2. | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | 33:35 | 4142 | 3394 |
3. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 35:14 | 3944 | 4548 |
4. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 35:34 | 3904 | 4317 |
5. | Brodová Gabriela | HAV7152 | 36:09 | 3834 | 2091 |
6. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 37:25 | 3682 | 3271 |
7. | Janků Renata | STE7251 | 40:37 | 3298 | 1114 |
8. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 44:56 | 2780 | 3224 |
9. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 46:50 | 2552 | 4036 |
10. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 47:42 | 2448 | 2793 |
11. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 48:32 | 2348 | 3732 |
12. | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | 49:02 | 2288 | 1040 |
13. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 57:44 | 1244 | 2948 |
14. | Šimková Hana | UOL6653 | 62:26 | 680 | 1342 |
D45B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 3621/3458
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Slavíková Lenka | TVR7350 | 34:00 | 3590 | 4210 |
2. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 35:51 | 3409 | 3705 |
3. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | 36:14 | 3371 | 3412 |
4. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 36:31 | 3343 | 2806 |
5. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 40:00 | 3003 | 2346 |
6. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | 41:50 | 2823 | 1998 |
7. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | 43:03 | 2704 | 3737 |
8. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 43:05 | 2701 | 3043 |
9. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 43:32 | 2657 | 2679 |
10. | Hendrychová Marcela | HOB7051 | 46:20 | 2383 | 1204 |
11. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 46:58 | 2321 | 2013 |
12. | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | 48:40 | 2155 | 931 |
13. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 50:53 | 1938 | 2462 |
14. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 70:44 | 0 | 565 |
D55 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 2734/2583
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Holinková Milada | KRN5950 | 33:10 | 2748 | 0 |
2. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 35:12 | 2600 | 1286 |
3. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | 37:56 | 2400 | 2390 |
4. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 42:31 | 2066 | 3221 |
5. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 44:46 | 1902 | 3805 |
6. | Balcarová Eva | PHK5952 | 46:27 | 1779 | 0 |
7. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 47:48 | 1681 | 2775 |
8. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 54:29 | 1194 | 1482 |
9. | Künstlerová Milada | UOL5651 | 62:52 | 583 | 473 |
10. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | 63:44 | 520 | 0 |
D65 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 2190/2047
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 35:32 | 2375 | 3085 |
2. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 44:19 | 1951 | 261 |
3. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | 47:09 | 1814 | 752 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 52:24 | 1560 | 2309 |
5. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | 53:35 | 1503 | 873 |
6. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 60:31 | 1167 | 1680 |
7. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 63:01 | 1046 | 1507 |
8. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 69:10 | 749 | 840 |
9. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 70:27 | 687 | 2370 |
H21A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 8034/8034
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | 28:52 | 8057 | 0 |
2. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 28:58 | 8029 | 7961 |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 29:03 | 8006 | 9232 |
4. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 29:41 | 7830 | 7100 |
5. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 30:57 | 7478 | 7987 |
6. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 32:51 | 6951 | 7194 |
7. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 32:55 | 6933 | 7239 |
8. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 33:48 | 6688 | 7094 |
9. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 34:08 | 6595 | 7752 |
10. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 34:15 | 6563 | 6970 |
11. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | 35:20 | 6262 | 1237 |
12. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | 35:26 | 6234 | 5698 |
13. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 36:48 | 5855 | 6909 |
14. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | 37:05 | 5776 | 5688 |
15. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 37:41 | 5610 | 4326 |
16. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | 37:52 | 5559 | 2872 |
17. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | 38:47 | 5305 | 4392 |
18. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | 39:21 | 5147 | 5785 |
19. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | 39:28 | 5115 | 2357 |
20. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 40:57 | 4703 | 5230 |
21. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 41:08 | 4652 | 6639 |
22. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 41:47 | 4472 | 2103 |
23. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 42:21 | 4315 | 5747 |
24. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 51:57 | 1651 | 2634 |
H21B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 5218/5218
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zbíral Robert | UOL8000 | 28:03 | 5347 | 5485 |
2. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | 28:55 | 5190 | 3074 |
3. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 29:20 | 5115 | 5304 |
4. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | 29:22 | 5109 | 1609 |
5. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | 29:48 | 5030 | 294 |
6. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | 32:13 | 4592 | 1267 |
7. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | 32:32 | 4534 | 2990 |
8. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | 33:14 | 4407 | 3979 |
9. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | 33:47 | 4308 | 6756 |
10. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 37:09 | 3697 | 3389 |
11. | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | 37:22 | 3658 | 0 |
12. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 40:53 | 3020 | 4567 |
13. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | 48:39 | 1611 | 0 |
14. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 53:21 | 758 | 2545 |
15. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 58:13 | 0 | 1537 |
H35A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 5123/4943
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 36:30 | 5027 | 1624 |
2. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | 36:37 | 5011 | 2585 |
3. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 38:17 | 4789 | 6046 |
4. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | 38:51 | 4714 | 5072 |
5. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 45:33 | 3822 | 3103 |
6. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 45:50 | 3784 | 3035 |
7. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | 47:24 | 3576 | 1530 |
8. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | 47:50 | 3518 | 682 |
9. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 52:03 | 2957 | 5242 |
10. | Kawulok Marek | TRI8000 | 54:18 | 2657 | 661 |
11. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 54:31 | 2629 | 4518 |
12. | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | 60:05 | 1888 | 467 |
13. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | 74:36 | 0 | 4737 |
H35B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 2524/2435
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | 33:16 | 2576 | 3707 |
2. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | 36:02 | 2385 | 252 |
3. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | 36:41 | 2340 | 2805 |
4. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | 37:24 | 2291 | 1644 |
5. | Stibor Zbyněk | TVR7600 | 40:33 | 2074 | 2546 |
6. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | 42:43 | 1924 | 587 |
7. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | 43:41 | 1858 | 1918 |
8. | Šafek Jiří | PBM7606 | 49:08 | 1482 | 406 |
9. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 49:37 | 1449 | 1336 |
10. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | 51:01 | 1352 | 591 |
11. | Pešek Kamil | CET8002 | 59:54 | 740 | 0 |
12. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | 78:24 | 0 | 0 |
H45A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 5523/5274
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 29:43 | 5745 | 6900 |
2. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | 33:05 | 5201 | 553 |
3. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 35:07 | 4872 | 5383 |
4. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 37:07 | 4549 | 4885 |
5. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 39:34 | 4153 | 3419 |
6. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 40:33 | 3994 | 4818 |
7. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | 43:50 | 3463 | 0 |
8. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 44:15 | 3396 | 5630 |
9. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | 45:08 | 3253 | 2472 |
10. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | 46:42 | 3000 | 4082 |
11. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 46:49 | 2981 | 3316 |
12. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 48:05 | 2777 | 1343 |
13. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 50:07 | 2448 | 4051 |
H45B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 4150/3963
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 29:43 | 4207 | 4377 |
2. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 32:13 | 3894 | 1234 |
3. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 33:05 | 3785 | 2870 |
4. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 34:40 | 3587 | 3594 |
5. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | 34:55 | 3556 | 2166 |
6. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 35:11 | 3522 | 3527 |
7. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | 36:38 | 3341 | 4662 |
8. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 37:15 | 3264 | 4359 |
9. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 40:12 | 2895 | 3059 |
10. | Hájek Marek | KYL6800 | 43:11 | 2521 | 962 |
11. | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | 43:45 | 2450 | 3759 |
12. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | 44:24 | 2369 | 3558 |
13. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 45:42 | 2206 | 3101 |
14. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 47:37 | 1966 | 1551 |
15. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 49:42 | 1706 | 3364 |
16. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 50:28 | 1610 | 1540 |
17. | Švestka Jiří | KVS6810 | 51:38 | 1464 | 562 |
18. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | 53:42 | 1205 | 2405 |
19. | Belžík Karel | KVS7105 | 53:47 | 1195 | 0 |
20. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | 56:26 | 863 | 0 |
21. | Hájek Martin | KYL6801 | 59:28 | 483 | 0 |
22. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | 62:13 | 139 | 1025 |
23. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 63:33 | 0 | 413 |
24. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 65:04 | 0 | 1482 |
H55A 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 5002/4726
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | 29:19 | 5044 | 3960 |
2. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 32:15 | 4603 | 4934 |
3. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 32:44 | 4530 | 4340 |
4. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 33:05 | 4477 | 5175 |
5. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | 33:53 | 4357 | 4721 |
6. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 34:18 | 4294 | 5477 |
7. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | 35:00 | 4189 | 4705 |
8. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 35:08 | 4169 | 3794 |
9. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 36:29 | 3966 | 4613 |
10. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 37:03 | 3881 | 4632 |
11. | Mizera Ladislav | KVS5300 | 37:05 | 3876 | 0 |
12. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 37:17 | 3846 | 4370 |
13. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 37:50 | 3763 | 3745 |
14. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 38:48 | 3618 | 3686 |
15. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | 39:55 | 3450 | 2427 |
16. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | 41:10 | 3262 | 3970 |
17. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 41:14 | 3252 | 3453 |
18. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 42:20 | 3087 | 4605 |
19. | Petr Václav | MOV5801 | 43:02 | 2981 | 0 |
20. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 43:20 | 2936 | 3835 |
21. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 51:18 | 1739 | 3851 |
22. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 51:24 | 1724 | 2549 |
H55B 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 1164/1099
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | 42:25 | 1216 | 2740 |
2. | Balcar Aleš | PHK5703 | 49:52 | 1044 | 0 |
3. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 50:16 | 1035 | 2185 |
4. | Zítka Jiří | SBR6201 | 54:46 | 931 | 762 |
5. | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | 68:29 | 614 | 134 |
H65 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 2743/2564
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 35:50 | 2705 | 3351 |
2. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 38:03 | 2556 | 2614 |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 39:57 | 2427 | 2502 |
4. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 48:45 | 1832 | 2402 |
5. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 51:11 | 1668 | 0 |
6. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 52:43 | 1564 | 2165 |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 57:33 | 1238 | 2849 |
8. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | 61:17 | 985 | 1694 |
9. | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | 61:34 | 966 | 1129 |
10. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | 65:10 | 723 | 1812 |
11. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 68:17 | 512 | 1624 |
12. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 70:26 | 367 | 1647 |
H70 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 2550/2371
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 32:49 | 2514 | 2323 |
2. | Pospíšil Karel | TVR5000 | 35:21 | 2342 | 2503 |
3. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 36:38 | 2255 | 3531 |
4. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 43:07 | 1815 | 1124 |
5. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 43:55 | 1761 | 3269 |
6. | Klech Josef | HOB4701 | 58:31 | 770 | 307 |
7. | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 61:04 | 597 | 216 |
8. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 62:43 | 485 | 629 |
9. | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | 66:44 | 212 | 444 |
H75 17.07.2020 Průměr bodů 1819/1682
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 31:01 | 1902 | 2375 |
2. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 37:36 | 1592 | 2070 |
3. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 38:30 | 1550 | 1701 |
4. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 38:54 | 1531 | 2462 |
5. | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | 56:21 | 709 | 487 |