Závod: Mistrovstvi CR v nocnim OB (16.10.2021) Plzen Aktivity centrum Krasovska
D21 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 9139/9139
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 51:35 | 9507 | 8959 |
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 53:19 | 9212 | 9520 |
3. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 56:22 | 8694 | 9136 |
4. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 57:36 | 8484 | 8829 |
5. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 58:18 | 8365 | 7940 |
6. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 58:46 | 8286 | 7896 |
7. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 58:53 | 8266 | 7783 |
8. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 61:32 | 7815 | 8707 |
9. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | 62:24 | 7668 | 8200 |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 64:38 | 7288 | 9252 |
11. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 64:43 | 7274 | 8321 |
12. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 64:55 | 7240 | 6866 |
13. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 65:46 | 7095 | 7752 |
14. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 67:26 | 6812 | 7709 |
15. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 68:39 | 6605 | 7865 |
16. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 71:02 | 6200 | 6688 |
17. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 72:59 | 5868 | 5448 |
18. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | 73:31 | 5778 | 3934 |
19. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 74:11 | 5664 | 846 |
20. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 74:37 | 5591 | 7569 |
21. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 77:32 | 5095 | 8506 |
22. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | 78:01 | 5012 | 2238 |
23. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | 78:10 | 4987 | 6440 |
24. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 78:42 | 4896 | 3168 |
25. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 81:14 | 4466 | 4667 |
26. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | 88:09 | 3290 | 5593 |
27. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | 97:17 | 1737 | 2110 |
H21 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 9792/9792
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 72:38 | 9959 | 10000 |
2. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 74:23 | 9727 | 8748 |
3. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 74:41 | 9688 | 9371 |
4. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | 75:02 | 9641 | 9398 |
5. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | 75:19 | 9604 | 9942 |
6. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 75:56 | 9522 | 9903 |
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 76:35 | 9436 | 9006 |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 77:36 | 9301 | 9571 |
9. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 77:47 | 9277 | 8148 |
10. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 81:03 | 8844 | 8614 |
11. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 81:12 | 8824 | 9201 |
12. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | 81:38 | 8767 | 8382 |
13. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 84:01 | 8451 | 8879 |
14. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | 84:58 | 8325 | 9382 |
15. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 85:23 | 8270 | 8942 |
16. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 85:52 | 8206 | 9036 |
17. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 86:05 | 8177 | 8881 |
18. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | 86:16 | 8153 | 5826 |
19. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 86:37 | 8106 | 7509 |
20. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 87:25 | 8000 | 7557 |
21. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 88:16 | 7888 | 8522 |
22. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 89:25 | 7735 | 5670 |
23. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | 89:57 | 7665 | 7417 |
24. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 91:44 | 7429 | 6933 |
25. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | 91:50 | 7415 | 0 |
26. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 93:06 | 7247 | 9547 |
27. | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | 93:34 | 7186 | 8615 |
28. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 94:01 | 7126 | 8851 |
29. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | 95:07 | 6980 | 4415 |
30. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 95:18 | 6956 | 7879 |
31. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 95:29 | 6932 | 6986 |
32. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 96:36 | 6784 | 8540 |
33. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 97:03 | 6724 | 8204 |
34. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 101:02 | 6196 | 7911 |
35. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 101:20 | 6156 | 8031 |
36. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | 102:45 | 5969 | 7231 |
37. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 103:50 | 5825 | 8595 |
38. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 104:37 | 5721 | 570 |
39. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 105:04 | 5662 | 8096 |
40. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 106:02 | 5534 | 4300 |
41. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | 106:47 | 5434 | 4664 |
42. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 107:09 | 5386 | 7341 |
43. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 108:41 | 5183 | 3098 |
44. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | 109:53 | 5024 | 3768 |
45. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 109:59 | 5010 | 4808 |
46. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | 110:25 | 4953 | 1148 |
47. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 114:40 | 4390 | 7865 |
48. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | 115:37 | 4264 | 7450 |
49. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 117:08 | 4063 | 5264 |
50. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 118:11 | 3924 | 4144 |
51. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 119:14 | 3785 | 5070 |
52. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 121:13 | 3522 | 6208 |
53. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | 129:17 | 2453 | 3070 |
54. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 147:45 | 6 | 6883 |
55. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 160:45 | 0 | 4723 |
56. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | 164:36 | 0 | 4694 |