Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | 35:30 | 9087 | 0 |
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 35:41 | 9040 | 8827 |
3. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | 35:51 | 8998 | 7378 |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 36:54 | 8732 | 9268 |
5. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 37:05 | 8685 | 8914 |
6. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 37:37 | 8550 | 8946 |
7. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 37:38 | 8546 | 8679 |
8. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 38:00 | 8453 | 9271 |
9. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | 38:55 | 8220 | 0 |
10. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 40:01 | 7941 | 7154 |
11. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | 40:19 | 7865 | 8717 |
12. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | 41:43 | 7510 | 6703 |
13. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 43:14 | 7126 | 7359 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 34:15 | 6796 | 6050 |
2. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 34:39 | 6723 | 0 |
3. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 38:42 | 5989 | 7949 |
4. | König Lucie | AOP8851 | 40:46 | 5614 | 0 |
5. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 41:22 | 5505 | 6510 |
6. | Mazurek Agnieszka | CHC0154 | 41:27 | 5490 | 0 |
7. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 41:35 | 5466 | 5645 |
8. | Ciura Aleksandra | CHC0155 | 42:29 | 5303 | 0 |
9. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 43:32 | 5112 | 1250 |
10. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | 44:12 | 4992 | 1480 |
11. | Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | 44:26 | 4949 | 5190 |
12. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | 51:52 | 3602 | 2074 |
13. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 53:19 | 3339 | 3517 |
14. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 53:27 | 3314 | 6364 |
15. | Ciesiół ka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | 59:10 | 2278 | 1867 |
16. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | 65:22 | 1154 | 3944 |
17. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 82:51 | 0 | 4619 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 38:50 | 4812 | 5903 |
2. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | 46:12 | 4102 | 0 |
3. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | 48:11 | 3911 | 2461 |
4. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | 49:21 | 3799 | 1680 |
5. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | 51:39 | 3577 | 3370 |
6. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 56:07 | 3147 | 2302 |
7. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | 58:34 | 2911 | 786 |
8. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 58:44 | 2895 | 510 |
9. | Vandělíková Marie | ALB9050 | 58:54 | 2879 | 0 |
10. | Nentvichová Klára | DOR9950 | 58:57 | 2874 | 0 |
11. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | 59:44 | 2799 | 1289 |
12. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | 64:08 | 2375 | 5043 |
13. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | 65:29 | 2245 | 161 |
14. | Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | 68:04 | 1996 | 1122 |
15. | Adamčíková Zdeňka | LOV8750 | 72:10 | 1601 | 302 |
16. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 72:33 | 1564 | 4606 |
17. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | 113:22 | 0 | 22 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 36:34 | 5959 | 3878 |
2. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | 40:19 | 5438 | 4939 |
3. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | 42:15 | 5169 | 5466 |
4. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | 44:13 | 4895 | 5564 |
5. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | 44:18 | 4883 | 3262 |
6. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 45:25 | 4728 | 5403 |
7. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 45:28 | 4721 | 5561 |
8. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | 45:39 | 4696 | 6632 |
9. | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | 51:01 | 3949 | 3587 |
10. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | 51:37 | 3865 | 3767 |
11. | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | 51:54 | 3826 | 3634 |
12. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | 51:58 | 3817 | 1901 |
13. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | 52:49 | 3698 | 3542 |
14. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 56:01 | 3253 | 3035 |
15. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 57:16 | 3079 | 3523 |
16. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 58:19 | 2933 | 2531 |
17. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | 62:47 | 2312 | 3045 |
18. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 63:46 | 2175 | 2564 |
19. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | 69:41 | 1352 | 525 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 45:30 | 3202 | 4179 |
2. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 47:23 | 3081 | 3396 |
3. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | 50:02 | 2910 | 1792 |
4. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | 52:17 | 2765 | 2959 |
5. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 53:09 | 2710 | 3560 |
6. | Kutáčová Ivana | NPA7852 | 55:04 | 2586 | 533 |
7. | Brožová Jana | LTU8250 | 60:39 | 2227 | 0 |
8. | Andělová Ivana | LTU8550 | 64:10 | 2001 | 908 |
9. | Forstová Veronika | PZR8181 | 64:36 | 1973 | 0 |
10. | Tomášková Petra | STE8250 | 69:11 | 1678 | 345 |
11. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | 71:04 | 1557 | 623 |
12. | Sekaninová Jitka | ASU7750 | 77:01 | 1174 | 0 |
13. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | 94:21 | 58 | 359 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 33:36 | 6623 | 8906 |
2. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | 38:46 | 5793 | 974 |
3. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 39:52 | 5616 | 6292 |
4. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | 43:17 | 5067 | 5089 |
5. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 46:53 | 4488 | 5442 |
6. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 49:13 | 4113 | 2958 |
7. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 51:18 | 3778 | 3591 |
8. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 51:48 | 3697 | 5592 |
9. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 52:47 | 3539 | 4469 |
10. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 53:58 | 3349 | 2436 |
11. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | 54:19 | 3293 | 1061 |
12. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | 55:03 | 3175 | 2704 |
13. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | 55:24 | 3119 | 3110 |
14. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | 56:20 | 2968 | 830 |
15. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 56:21 | 2966 | 4183 |
16. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 56:37 | 2923 | 3457 |
17. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | 57:47 | 2735 | 664 |
18. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | 61:59 | 2060 | 2621 |
19. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | 63:47 | 1771 | 866 |
20. | Paloncý Jana | KSU7878 | 70:35 | 677 | 984 |
21. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | 73:40 | 182 | 526 |
22. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | 77:35 | 0 | 1427 |
23. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 80:22 | 0 | 1091 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 39:01 | 3147 | 5305 |
2. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | 51:28 | 2478 | 0 |
3. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 55:58 | 2237 | 2203 |
4. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 57:49 | 2137 | 0 |
5. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 61:57 | 1915 | 3051 |
6. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | 62:44 | 1873 | 1833 |
7. | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | 63:00 | 1859 | 103 |
8. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | 66:32 | 1669 | 0 |
9. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | 73:10 | 1313 | 1266 |
10. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | 82:19 | 822 | 322 |
11. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | 96:03 | 85 | 458 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 37:58 | 5393 | 4996 |
2. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 40:41 | 5049 | 5591 |
3. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 42:09 | 4863 | 5533 |
4. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 43:49 | 4652 | 5501 |
5. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 44:18 | 4590 | 1911 |
6. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | 44:44 | 4536 | 3327 |
7. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | 44:49 | 4525 | 5096 |
8. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 45:46 | 4405 | 3789 |
9. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 47:45 | 4153 | 3693 |
10. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 48:02 | 4117 | 3701 |
11. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 48:08 | 4105 | 3779 |
12. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | 48:17 | 4086 | 385 |
13. | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | CHC7352 | 48:18 | 4084 | 2197 |
14. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 50:50 | 3763 | 3995 |
15. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 51:53 | 3630 | 4405 |
16. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 52:09 | 3596 | 3987 |
17. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 53:04 | 3480 | 2262 |
18. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 53:37 | 3410 | 3473 |
19. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | 53:58 | 3366 | 3686 |
20. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 54:28 | 3302 | 3779 |
21. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 55:32 | 3167 | 3342 |
22. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 57:58 | 2859 | 3384 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 45:11 | 3214 | 3405 |
2. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 45:24 | 3200 | 3370 |
3. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 47:52 | 3031 | 3233 |
4. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 48:54 | 2961 | 1624 |
5. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 51:42 | 2770 | 3339 |
6. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | 52:33 | 2712 | 3145 |
7. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | 55:44 | 2495 | 2720 |
8. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 56:00 | 2476 | 2798 |
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 56:25 | 2448 | 2847 |
10. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 57:24 | 2381 | 2728 |
11. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | 60:10 | 2192 | 1990 |
12. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 61:52 | 2076 | 2344 |
13. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 62:38 | 2024 | 2328 |
14. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 63:44 | 1949 | 1712 |
15. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | 66:05 | 1788 | 403 |
16. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | 70:49 | 1465 | 798 |
17. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 76:57 | 1047 | 776 |
18. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 80:12 | 825 | 1481 |
19. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 80:52 | 780 | 2279 |
20. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 88:45 | 242 | 1657 |
21. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 93:19 | 0 | 756 |
22. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | 98:14 | 0 | 233 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | 39:43 | 4677 | 5231 |
2. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 43:33 | 4279 | 3561 |
3. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 43:58 | 4236 | 5075 |
4. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 45:38 | 4063 | 2961 |
5. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 46:58 | 3925 | 4296 |
6. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 47:18 | 3890 | 4456 |
7. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | 50:06 | 3600 | 1794 |
8. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 56:59 | 2885 | 2575 |
9. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 58:15 | 2754 | 3235 |
10. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 58:55 | 2685 | 4098 |
11. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 60:03 | 2567 | 3835 |
12. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 60:15 | 2547 | 2668 |
13. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | 61:00 | 2469 | 842 |
14. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 61:17 | 2439 | 961 |
15. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 65:49 | 1969 | 2486 |
16. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 68:30 | 1691 | 3100 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | 40:38 | 1942 | 2498 |
2. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 40:41 | 1940 | 3489 |
3. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 42:18 | 1864 | 2442 |
4. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 57:53 | 1140 | 593 |
5. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | 59:12 | 1078 | 1066 |
6. | Nentvichová Romana | DOR6651 | 65:06 | 804 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 31:04 | 4204 | 4823 |
2. | Galíková Jana | TBM6351 | 35:53 | 3668 | 0 |
3. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | 36:19 | 3620 | 0 |
4. | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | 39:09 | 3304 | 0 |
5. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 39:24 | 3277 | 2684 |
6. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 40:40 | 3136 | 4155 |
7. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 40:55 | 3108 | 3939 |
8. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 43:42 | 2798 | 2623 |
9. | Juračková Jana | CHT6052 | 45:20 | 2616 | 2721 |
10. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | 48:18 | 2286 | 3016 |
11. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 48:18 | 2286 | 3992 |
12. | Czaschová Irena | SBR6150 | 50:31 | 2039 | 1993 |
13. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 50:49 | 2006 | 3372 |
14. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 50:56 | 1993 | 371 |
15. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 53:48 | 1673 | 572 |
16. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 54:47 | 1564 | 1976 |
17. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 56:44 | 1347 | 3103 |
18. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 56:47 | 1341 | 2238 |
19. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 58:12 | 1183 | 721 |
20. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 58:49 | 1115 | 991 |
21. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | 59:10 | 1076 | 1384 |
22. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 61:20 | 835 | 2160 |
23. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 61:49 | 781 | 3375 |
24. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 61:51 | 777 | 2510 |
25. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | 63:25 | 603 | 474 |
26. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 75:02 | 0 | 645 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 33:29 | 3522 | 4274 |
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 35:23 | 3339 | 3332 |
3. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 36:28 | 3235 | 3636 |
4. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 39:05 | 2984 | 3378 |
5. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | 39:09 | 2978 | 2158 |
6. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 40:38 | 2836 | 3291 |
7. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 40:52 | 2813 | 3130 |
8. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 45:04 | 2410 | 2077 |
9. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 45:17 | 2390 | 1276 |
10. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 45:51 | 2335 | 2661 |
11. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 48:41 | 2064 | 2571 |
12. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49:21 | 2000 | 2786 |
13. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 50:08 | 1924 | 1628 |
14. | Pavlíková Hana | ZLH5950 | 52:13 | 1725 | 0 |
15. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | 62:25 | 746 | 212 |
16. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | 68:38 | 150 | 0 |
17. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 74:29 | 0 | 1273 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 38:18 | 2396 | 1686 |
2. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 38:22 | 2392 | 1045 |
3. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | 40:36 | 2257 | 477 |
4. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 42:09 | 2164 | 2889 |
5. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | 44:19 | 2034 | 2133 |
6. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 45:39 | 1954 | 1421 |
7. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 46:37 | 1896 | 150 |
8. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 48:34 | 1779 | 2856 |
9. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 48:50 | 1763 | 2480 |
10. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | 48:56 | 1756 | 1636 |
11. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | 50:00 | 1692 | 1656 |
12. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 51:47 | 1585 | 1563 |
13. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 52:33 | 1539 | 2037 |
14. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 52:47 | 1525 | 1425 |
15. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 53:17 | 1495 | 1530 |
16. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 54:34 | 1418 | 2207 |
17. | Dlasková Anna | DKP5350 | 57:26 | 1246 | 312 |
18. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 58:50 | 1161 | 1682 |
19. | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 71:26 | 404 | 99 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 37:50 | 9522 | 9288 |
2. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 38:12 | 9432 | 8264 |
3. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 39:04 | 9220 | 2277 |
4. | Krawczyń ski Mikoł aj | CHC0001 | 39:49 | 9037 | 2312 |
5. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 39:58 | 9000 | 9430 |
6. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 40:33 | 8857 | 9429 |
7. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 40:50 | 8788 | 2958 |
8. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 41:07 | 8718 | 8366 |
9. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 41:08 | 8714 | 8040 |
10. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 41:15 | 8686 | 9225 |
11. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | 41:55 | 8522 | 5773 |
12. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 42:25 | 8400 | 8089 |
13. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 42:50 | 8298 | 6960 |
14. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 43:08 | 8225 | 0 |
15. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 43:11 | 8212 | 4412 |
16. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 43:50 | 8053 | 813 |
17. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 43:51 | 8049 | 7415 |
18. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 44:22 | 7923 | 8212 |
19. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | 44:49 | 7813 | 7092 |
20. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 47:03 | 7266 | 3124 |
21. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 47:11 | 7233 | 7820 |
22. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | 47:24 | 7180 | 5066 |
23. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 49:04 | 6772 | 7432 |
24. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | 49:21 | 6703 | 1636 |
25. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 65:27 | 2762 | 9589 |
26. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | 68:15 | 2076 | 3363 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 36:57 | 8289 | 8091 |
2. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | 37:05 | 8260 | 9088 |
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 38:09 | 8026 | 8201 |
4. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 39:16 | 7782 | 2214 |
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 39:42 | 7687 | 8470 |
6. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | 41:10 | 7365 | 6417 |
7. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 42:24 | 7095 | 6367 |
8. | Zentrich Dušan | LCE0012 | 42:28 | 7080 | 1394 |
9. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 42:29 | 7077 | 7125 |
10. | Rosł aniec Mateusz | CHC0002 | 44:05 | 6726 | 0 |
11. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 44:31 | 6631 | 6695 |
12. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 44:32 | 6627 | 2952 |
13. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 45:31 | 6412 | 5280 |
14. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 45:42 | 6371 | 4671 |
15. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 45:43 | 6368 | 6049 |
16. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | 45:45 | 6360 | 4444 |
17. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 46:03 | 6295 | 6667 |
18. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 46:04 | 6291 | 6283 |
19. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | 46:15 | 6251 | 3817 |
20. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | 46:25 | 6214 | 6528 |
21. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 48:10 | 5831 | 2216 |
22. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 52:29 | 4884 | 6875 |
23. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | 54:45 | 4387 | 5157 |
24. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 57:21 | 3818 | 6994 |
25. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 151:53 | 0 | 7001 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 44:21 | 6133 | 3577 |
2. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 46:02 | 5913 | 6165 |
3. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 46:35 | 5842 | 6713 |
4. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 47:22 | 5739 | 6027 |
5. | Šafář Martin | KSU0105 | 49:40 | 5439 | 0 |
6. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | 50:28 | 5334 | 3652 |
7. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 53:32 | 4934 | 5512 |
8. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 54:07 | 4857 | 5406 |
9. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 59:57 | 4095 | 4115 |
10. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | 60:05 | 4078 | 3762 |
11. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | 64:10 | 3544 | 4991 |
12. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | 71:25 | 2597 | 2562 |
13. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | 75:05 | 2118 | 2705 |
14. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | 143:18 | 0 | 2593 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | 41:37 | 2528 | 0 |
2. | Vandělík Michal | ALB8501 | 44:24 | 2379 | 2555 |
3. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | 47:13 | 2228 | 796 |
4. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 47:14 | 2227 | 999 |
5. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | 47:37 | 2206 | 2151 |
6. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 49:12 | 2121 | 5398 |
7. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | 50:47 | 2036 | 0 |
8. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | 52:02 | 1969 | 0 |
9. | Srba Matěj | UBM9602 | 56:55 | 1708 | 0 |
10. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | 71:19 | 936 | 125 |
11. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | 110:58 | 0 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 35:42 | 7106 | 8133 |
2. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 37:03 | 6852 | 6660 |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 37:22 | 6792 | 7082 |
4. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 37:34 | 6754 | 0 |
5. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 38:10 | 6641 | 3451 |
6. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 39:30 | 6390 | 5565 |
7. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 39:41 | 6355 | 6248 |
8. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 39:59 | 6299 | 7598 |
9. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | 40:57 | 6116 | 2547 |
10. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | 41:33 | 6003 | 4145 |
11. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 42:37 | 5802 | 6375 |
12. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 43:47 | 5582 | 2572 |
13. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 44:13 | 5501 | 3552 |
14. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | 44:49 | 5387 | 3912 |
15. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | 48:11 | 4753 | 1697 |
16. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | 48:49 | 4633 | 5740 |
17. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | 48:54 | 4618 | 1621 |
18. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 50:29 | 4319 | 3790 |
19. | Bláha Jan | HJL8200 | 50:36 | 4297 | 4543 |
20. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 52:11 | 3999 | 4620 |
21. | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | 58:08 | 2877 | 2549 |
22. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 59:09 | 2686 | 4768 |
23. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | 68:07 | 995 | 1689 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | 52:13 | 1856 | 3011 |
2. | Kozel Jiří | STA8101 | 54:22 | 1787 | 0 |
3. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 59:08 | 1635 | 994 |
4. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 60:16 | 1599 | 2388 |
5. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | 62:15 | 1536 | 2579 |
6. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | 80:12 | 964 | 0 |
7. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | 81:43 | 916 | 151 |
8. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | 83:42 | 852 | 0 |
9. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | 86:15 | 771 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | 41:43 | 5253 | 2101 |
2. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | 41:59 | 5219 | 5375 |
3. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | 42:13 | 5190 | 7154 |
4. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | 42:55 | 5103 | 2255 |
5. | Lubas Miroslav | STA7802 | 44:04 | 4960 | 1288 |
6. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | 44:16 | 4935 | 1511 |
7. | Keller Ivo | CHT7703 | 47:43 | 4506 | 3495 |
8. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 48:31 | 4406 | 5977 |
9. | Gmur Karol | CHC7605 | 49:08 | 4330 | 0 |
10. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | 49:53 | 4236 | 2896 |
11. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 50:27 | 4166 | 4044 |
12. | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | 52:17 | 3938 | 3918 |
13. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | 52:57 | 3855 | 516 |
14. | Wierer Martin | STA7702 | 54:02 | 3720 | 2273 |
15. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | 56:03 | 3469 | 1885 |
16. | Miča Petr | KSU7909 | 56:26 | 3421 | 2344 |
17. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | 57:07 | 3336 | 1831 |
18. | Vaníček Ondřej | STA7801 | 59:51 | 2996 | 1652 |
19. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | 59:51 | 2996 | 3534 |
20. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | 65:28 | 2297 | 0 |
21. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | 69:04 | 1849 | 2848 |
22. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 72:47 | 1387 | 4652 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 46:47 | 2432 | 3494 |
2. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | 48:36 | 2343 | 2398 |
3. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 49:26 | 2302 | 3344 |
4. | Kroupa Filip | LPU7602 | 50:47 | 2236 | 0 |
5. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | 51:37 | 2196 | 1400 |
6. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 54:43 | 2044 | 962 |
7. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | 63:33 | 1612 | 1468 |
8. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | 69:14 | 1334 | 1591 |
9. | Havel Josef | KNC7800 | 73:37 | 1120 | 616 |
10. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | 78:26 | 885 | 0 |
11. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 92:01 | 220 | 714 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | 32:10 | 6177 | 6071 |
2. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 36:53 | 5420 | 5129 |
3. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 36:59 | 5404 | 5786 |
4. | Sobczyń ski Kalikst | CHC7101 | 38:51 | 5104 | 1117 |
5. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 39:18 | 5032 | 6540 |
6. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 39:29 | 5003 | 1913 |
7. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 40:37 | 4821 | 5634 |
8. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | 40:43 | 4805 | 3030 |
9. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 41:22 | 4700 | 2857 |
10. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | 42:01 | 4596 | 1979 |
11. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 43:44 | 4321 | 5654 |
12. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 44:13 | 4243 | 4871 |
13. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 44:35 | 4184 | 0 |
14. | Biederman Pawel | CHC7102 | 46:05 | 3944 | 1785 |
15. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 46:17 | 3912 | 3962 |
16. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 46:37 | 3858 | 2162 |
17. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 46:40 | 3850 | 1567 |
18. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | 47:13 | 3762 | 2178 |
19. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 47:31 | 3714 | 4686 |
20. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 47:35 | 3703 | 3928 |
21. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | 48:08 | 3615 | 1235 |
22. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 49:06 | 3460 | 4788 |
23. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 49:53 | 3334 | 4401 |
24. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | 51:30 | 3075 | 3162 |
25. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | 51:45 | 3035 | 825 |
26. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | 53:19 | 2783 | 2142 |
27. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | 63:37 | 1131 | 1410 |
28. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 70:02 | 101 | 2057 |
29. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 77:29 | 0 | 1121 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 32:50 | 4212 | 5630 |
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 33:46 | 4103 | 3811 |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 36:39 | 3765 | 4386 |
4. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | 42:56 | 3030 | 2573 |
5. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 43:26 | 2971 | 2898 |
6. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 45:01 | 2786 | 3235 |
7. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | 46:07 | 2658 | 3291 |
8. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | 46:41 | 2591 | 1043 |
9. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 46:42 | 2589 | 3152 |
10. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 48:03 | 2431 | 2431 |
11. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 48:08 | 2422 | 3712 |
12. | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | 48:28 | 2383 | 2319 |
13. | Belžík Karel | KVS7105 | 48:41 | 2357 | 540 |
14. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 50:45 | 2115 | 2879 |
15. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 51:14 | 2059 | 3548 |
16. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 52:36 | 1899 | 1720 |
17. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 52:56 | 1860 | 2445 |
18. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 56:30 | 1443 | 3286 |
19. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | 58:43 | 1183 | 3158 |
20. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | 59:03 | 1144 | 1866 |
21. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 61:52 | 815 | 1836 |
22. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 66:27 | 278 | 3120 |
23. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | 67:14 | 187 | 902 |
24. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | 75:12 | 0 | 994 |
25. | Švestka Jiří | KVS6810 | 78:38 | 0 | 1146 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | 35:00 | 5302 | 5631 |
2. | Widziewicz Remigiusz | CHC6604 | 35:22 | 5248 | 1713 |
3. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 35:47 | 5186 | 5308 |
4. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 36:07 | 5137 | 5639 |
5. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 37:40 | 4907 | 5666 |
6. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 38:42 | 4754 | 4628 |
7. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 39:31 | 4633 | 5289 |
8. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 40:13 | 4529 | 2664 |
9. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 40:46 | 4447 | 3763 |
10. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 41:01 | 4410 | 4540 |
11. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | 41:04 | 4403 | 3070 |
12. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 41:40 | 4314 | 5374 |
13. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 42:47 | 4148 | 4777 |
14. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 46:18 | 3627 | 3675 |
15. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 47:02 | 3518 | 4504 |
16. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 48:50 | 3251 | 3606 |
17. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 53:57 | 2493 | 2563 |
18. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 66:18 | 662 | 1030 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 38:04 | 3836 | 4849 |
2. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 41:20 | 3571 | 3279 |
3. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 48:40 | 2976 | 3270 |
4. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 52:41 | 2650 | 3953 |
5. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | 52:54 | 2633 | 2630 |
6. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 55:24 | 2430 | 1803 |
7. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 71:39 | 1112 | 712 |
8. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 73:06 | 994 | 2878 |
9. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 78:31 | 555 | 0 |
10. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | 87:23 | 0 | 1413 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | 35:43 | 4998 | 4734 |
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 35:51 | 4980 | 6226 |
3. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 39:16 | 4533 | 4583 |
4. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 41:15 | 4273 | 3782 |
5. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | 42:16 | 4140 | 2735 |
6. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 42:41 | 4085 | 5488 |
7. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 42:52 | 4061 | 2754 |
8. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 43:15 | 4011 | 4575 |
9. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | 44:23 | 3862 | 1879 |
10. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 44:32 | 3843 | 4020 |
11. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 44:39 | 3827 | 4202 |
12. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | 49:11 | 3234 | 2220 |
13. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 51:49 | 2888 | 3031 |
14. | Maceček Otakar | MOV6102 | 52:16 | 2830 | 650 |
15. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | 53:15 | 2701 | 2873 |
16. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 57:43 | 2115 | 1866 |
17. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 58:17 | 2041 | 855 |
18. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 64:39 | 1207 | 2418 |
19. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 72:01 | 242 | 185 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 51:48 | 2224 | 2906 |
2. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | 54:54 | 2101 | 1596 |
3. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 54:57 | 2099 | 1381 |
4. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 55:42 | 2069 | 3263 |
5. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | 58:46 | 1947 | 1268 |
6. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 64:14 | 1730 | 0 |
7. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | 64:55 | 1703 | 290 |
8. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 67:12 | 1612 | 2191 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 39:03 | 4302 | 5063 |
2. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 40:36 | 4150 | 4687 |
3. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 44:38 | 3753 | 3785 |
4. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 47:22 | 3485 | 3356 |
5. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 47:42 | 3452 | 1566 |
6. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 48:22 | 3387 | 4445 |
7. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 49:52 | 3239 | 3042 |
8. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 50:54 | 3138 | 3480 |
9. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | 50:56 | 3134 | 1788 |
10. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 50:56 | 3134 | 3673 |
11. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 54:41 | 2766 | 271 |
12. | Forst Vlastimil | PZR5603 | 55:04 | 2728 | 715 |
13. | Kostka Evžen | AOP5701 | 56:43 | 2566 | 649 |
14. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 57:21 | 2504 | 1315 |
15. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 57:48 | 2460 | 3427 |
16. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 60:50 | 2161 | 2199 |
17. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | 68:14 | 1434 | 647 |
18. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | 87:47 | 0 | 670 |
19. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 99:27 | 0 | 477 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 41:28 | 3605 | 3712 |
2. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 42:19 | 3534 | 3275 |
3. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 43:50 | 3409 | 2738 |
4. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 43:53 | 3405 | 3718 |
5. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 45:25 | 3278 | 3323 |
6. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 45:55 | 3237 | 2985 |
7. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 45:59 | 3231 | 2470 |
8. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 46:18 | 3205 | 3769 |
9. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 46:52 | 3158 | 1129 |
10. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 47:51 | 3077 | 3308 |
11. | Juračka Vojtěch | CHT5404 | 48:29 | 3025 | 1087 |
12. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 48:37 | 3013 | 3821 |
13. | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | 49:22 | 2951 | 3794 |
14. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 49:52 | 2910 | 738 |
15. | Guga Romuald | CHC5501 | 51:53 | 2743 | 0 |
16. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 58:56 | 2160 | 0 |
17. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 59:20 | 2127 | 2446 |
18. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 65:26 | 1623 | 1872 |
19. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 67:16 | 1471 | 1245 |
20. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 74:28 | 876 | 1972 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 30:23 | 3219 | 3197 |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 32:56 | 2978 | 3534 |
3. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | 33:23 | 2936 | 3146 |
4. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 34:13 | 2857 | 2400 |
5. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 35:27 | 2741 | 3217 |
6. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 35:46 | 2711 | 3279 |
7. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 36:13 | 2668 | 3152 |
8. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 36:16 | 2663 | 2929 |
9. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 39:50 | 2327 | 2237 |
10. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | 46:07 | 1733 | 484 |
11. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 47:41 | 1585 | 1302 |
12. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | 47:44 | 1580 | 1885 |
13. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 48:14 | 1533 | 2338 |
14. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 48:15 | 1531 | 1532 |
15. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | 48:56 | 1467 | 1173 |
16. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 50:56 | 1278 | 1572 |
17. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 51:37 | 1213 | 1477 |
18. | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | 51:54 | 1187 | 1399 |
19. | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 70:29 | 0 | 346 |
20. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 96:27 | 0 | 522 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 29:06 | 1617 | 1759 |
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 31:45 | 1490 | 2444 |
3. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | 33:23 | 1411 | 909 |
4. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 35:49 | 1295 | 1223 |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 38:10 | 1182 | 1819 |
6. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 42:35 | 970 | 755 |
7. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | 44:43 | 867 | 324 |
8. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 50:52 | 572 | 333 |
9. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 63:21 | 0 | 194 |