Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | 72:16 | 9138 | 0 |
2. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | 73:44 | 8961 | 7378 |
3. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 76:05 | 8677 | 8827 |
4. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | 78:01 | 8444 | 0 |
5. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 78:31 | 8384 | 8679 |
6. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 78:43 | 8360 | 9271 |
7. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 80:03 | 8199 | 8946 |
8. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 85:21 | 7560 | 8914 |
9. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 86:26 | 7429 | 7154 |
10. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | 86:35 | 7411 | 6703 |
11. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | 90:31 | 6936 | 2511 |
12. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 93:41 | 6555 | 7359 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 70:00 | 6397 | 6050 |
2. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 78:30 | 5729 | 0 |
3. | Ciesiół ka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | 78:34 | 5724 | 1867 |
4. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 83:29 | 5337 | 5645 |
5. | Mazurek Agnieszka | CHC0154 | 83:56 | 5302 | 0 |
6. | Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | 88:34 | 4937 | 5190 |
7. | König Lucie | AOP8851 | 90:26 | 4791 | 0 |
8. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 92:03 | 4664 | 6510 |
9. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 92:54 | 4597 | 1250 |
10. | Ciura Aleksandra | CHC0155 | 95:23 | 4401 | 0 |
11. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 95:37 | 4383 | 4619 |
12. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | 97:06 | 4267 | 1480 |
13. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | 103:01 | 3801 | 2074 |
14. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | 106:04 | 3561 | 3944 |
15. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 107:43 | 3432 | 6364 |
16. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 116:50 | 2715 | 3517 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 65:57 | 4710 | 5903 |
2. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 76:08 | 4117 | 2302 |
3. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | 78:12 | 3997 | 0 |
4. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | 84:16 | 3644 | 3370 |
5. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | 84:48 | 3613 | 1680 |
6. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | 89:24 | 3345 | 1289 |
7. | Vandělíková Marie | ALB9050 | 91:53 | 3200 | 0 |
8. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 92:03 | 3190 | 4606 |
9. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | 92:52 | 3143 | 786 |
10. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | 95:19 | 3000 | 2461 |
11. | Adamčíková Zdeňka | LOV8750 | 96:02 | 2958 | 302 |
12. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 97:33 | 2870 | 1495 |
13. | Skálová Gabriela | DKP8658 | 100:47 | 2682 | 0 |
14. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 103:53 | 2501 | 510 |
15. | Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | 104:16 | 2479 | 1122 |
16. | Nentvichová Klára | DOR9950 | 109:35 | 2169 | 0 |
17. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | 127:54 | 1102 | 5043 |
18. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | 161:16 | 0 | 22 |
19. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | 173:28 | 0 | 161 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 57:05 | 5937 | 3878 |
2. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | 61:24 | 5550 | 4939 |
3. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | 66:39 | 5080 | 5466 |
4. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | 68:46 | 4891 | 3262 |
5. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | 69:39 | 4812 | 5564 |
6. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | 70:24 | 4745 | 6632 |
7. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 71:16 | 4667 | 5561 |
8. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 71:29 | 4648 | 5403 |
9. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 73:14 | 4491 | 3474 |
10. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 75:42 | 4270 | 3035 |
11. | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | 80:26 | 3846 | 3634 |
12. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | 84:51 | 3451 | 1901 |
13. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | 85:49 | 3364 | 3767 |
14. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 85:57 | 3352 | 3523 |
15. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | 87:04 | 3252 | 3045 |
16. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 88:29 | 3126 | 2564 |
17. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | 91:27 | 2860 | 3542 |
18. | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | 95:21 | 2511 | 3587 |
19. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 97:09 | 2350 | 2531 |
20. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | 105:51 | 1571 | 525 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 67:20 | 3146 | 4179 |
2. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 69:55 | 3031 | 3396 |
3. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | 70:16 | 3016 | 1792 |
4. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 73:46 | 2861 | 3560 |
5. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | 78:10 | 2666 | 2959 |
6. | Forstová Veronika | PZR8181 | 79:05 | 2625 | 0 |
7. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | 80:21 | 2569 | 1004 |
8. | Tomášková Petra | STE8250 | 92:33 | 2028 | 345 |
9. | Sekaninová Jitka | ASU7750 | 114:14 | 1067 | 0 |
10. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | 120:48 | 776 | 359 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 51:08 | 6332 | 8906 |
2. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | 55:22 | 5860 | 974 |
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 55:31 | 5844 | 5442 |
4. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 61:59 | 5124 | 6292 |
5. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | 64:03 | 4893 | 5089 |
6. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 64:34 | 4836 | 5592 |
7. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 66:43 | 4596 | 2958 |
8. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 68:10 | 4435 | 3457 |
9. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 70:31 | 4173 | 2436 |
10. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | 73:15 | 3869 | 2621 |
11. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 73:59 | 3787 | 4469 |
12. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | 74:50 | 3693 | 2704 |
13. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 75:03 | 3669 | 4183 |
14. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | 76:36 | 3496 | 3110 |
15. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | 76:53 | 3464 | 830 |
16. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | 79:54 | 3128 | 1061 |
17. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | 80:46 | 3032 | 664 |
18. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 81:19 | 2971 | 3591 |
19. | Paloncý Jana | KSU7878 | 90:34 | 1941 | 984 |
20. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 92:47 | 1694 | 1091 |
21. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | 97:19 | 1189 | 526 |
22. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | 103:24 | 512 | 1427 |
23. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 103:26 | 508 | 2476 |
24. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | 106:07 | 209 | 866 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 47:44 | 3076 | 5305 |
2. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 61:18 | 2461 | 3051 |
3. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 64:19 | 2324 | 2203 |
4. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | 66:15 | 2236 | 0 |
5. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | 68:07 | 2152 | 1833 |
6. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | 74:51 | 1846 | 0 |
7. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | 75:52 | 1800 | 1266 |
8. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 76:04 | 1791 | 0 |
9. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | 80:35 | 1586 | 322 |
10. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | 91:54 | 1073 | 458 |
11. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | 133:24 | 0 | 16 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 56:05 | 5230 | 4996 |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 57:27 | 5109 | 5533 |
3. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 59:05 | 4964 | 3995 |
4. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 59:21 | 4940 | 5591 |
5. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | 62:28 | 4664 | 3327 |
6. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | 62:55 | 4624 | 5096 |
7. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 64:45 | 4462 | 4405 |
8. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 65:18 | 4413 | 5501 |
9. | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | CHC7352 | 65:37 | 4385 | 2197 |
10. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | 66:16 | 4327 | 385 |
11. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 69:31 | 4039 | 3693 |
12. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 70:01 | 3994 | 3779 |
13. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 71:47 | 3838 | 1911 |
14. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 71:51 | 3832 | 3789 |
15. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 72:33 | 3770 | 3779 |
16. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 72:48 | 3748 | 3987 |
17. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 74:20 | 3612 | 2262 |
18. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 74:40 | 3582 | 3473 |
19. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 75:11 | 3536 | 3384 |
20. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 77:35 | 3323 | 3701 |
21. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 84:22 | 2722 | 3342 |
22. | Nežádalová Lenka | DKP7150 | 116:29 | 0 | 231 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 47:55 | 3250 | 3405 |
2. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 50:06 | 3111 | 3370 |
3. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | 50:29 | 3087 | 3149 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | 54:03 | 2860 | 3145 |
5. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 55:01 | 2798 | 1624 |
6. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 57:01 | 2671 | 3339 |
7. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 57:23 | 2648 | 2798 |
8. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | 58:03 | 2605 | 2516 |
9. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 59:13 | 2531 | 3233 |
10. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 61:46 | 2369 | 2728 |
11. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | 61:47 | 2368 | 2720 |
12. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 61:57 | 2357 | 2847 |
13. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 64:34 | 2191 | 2328 |
14. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | 66:50 | 2046 | 403 |
15. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 67:35 | 1999 | 2279 |
16. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 68:08 | 1964 | 1481 |
17. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 68:25 | 1946 | 2344 |
18. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 71:37 | 1742 | 1712 |
19. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | 73:08 | 1646 | 233 |
20. | Fenclová Markéta | LPU7155 | 76:51 | 1409 | 0 |
21. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | 76:51 | 1409 | 798 |
22. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 78:38 | 1296 | 776 |
23. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 80:44 | 1162 | 1657 |
24. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 107:15 | 0 | 756 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | 44:42 | 4518 | 1794 |
2. | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | 46:08 | 4381 | 5231 |
3. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 47:02 | 4295 | 5075 |
4. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 48:24 | 4164 | 4296 |
5. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 50:59 | 3917 | 3561 |
6. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 52:42 | 3752 | 4456 |
7. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 53:22 | 3688 | 4098 |
8. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | 53:46 | 3650 | 842 |
9. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 54:40 | 3564 | 2377 |
10. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 56:51 | 3355 | 3835 |
11. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 57:42 | 3274 | 2575 |
12. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 59:09 | 3135 | 2668 |
13. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 59:59 | 3055 | 3235 |
14. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 62:18 | 2833 | 2961 |
15. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 63:08 | 2753 | 3100 |
16. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 65:19 | 2544 | 961 |
17. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 71:50 | 1921 | 2486 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 39:20 | 1793 | 3489 |
2. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 40:46 | 1734 | 2442 |
3. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | 43:46 | 1609 | 2498 |
4. | Nentvichová Romana | DOR6651 | 69:20 | 549 | 0 |
5. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 79:38 | 121 | 593 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 43:08 | 4149 | 4823 |
2. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 47:26 | 3799 | 3939 |
3. | Galíková Jana | TBM6351 | 50:34 | 3544 | 0 |
4. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 50:37 | 3540 | 3375 |
5. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | 51:07 | 3499 | 0 |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 52:31 | 3385 | 2684 |
7. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 53:50 | 3277 | 371 |
8. | Juračková Jana | CHT6052 | 56:19 | 3075 | 2721 |
9. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 56:43 | 3043 | 4155 |
10. | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | 57:53 | 2948 | 0 |
11. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 58:19 | 2912 | 2623 |
12. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | 58:46 | 2876 | 3016 |
13. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 59:09 | 2844 | 3992 |
14. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 63:22 | 2501 | 3372 |
15. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 63:58 | 2452 | 2510 |
16. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 65:05 | 2361 | 3103 |
17. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 67:04 | 2199 | 572 |
18. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 67:13 | 2187 | 2238 |
19. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 67:47 | 2141 | 2160 |
20. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 68:58 | 2045 | 1976 |
21. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | 75:24 | 1520 | 1384 |
22. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | 83:59 | 821 | 474 |
23. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 85:16 | 716 | 645 |
24. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 87:25 | 541 | 721 |
25. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 88:42 | 437 | 991 |
26. | Czaschová Irena | SBR6150 | 90:20 | 304 | 1993 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 40:52 | 3576 | 4274 |
2. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 44:45 | 3276 | 3636 |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 45:10 | 3244 | 3332 |
4. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 51:33 | 2751 | 3291 |
5. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 52:16 | 2696 | 1276 |
6. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 52:53 | 2648 | 3130 |
7. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | 53:05 | 2633 | 2158 |
8. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 53:10 | 2626 | 3378 |
9. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 53:22 | 2611 | 2786 |
10. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 55:04 | 2479 | 1628 |
11. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | 55:08 | 2474 | 212 |
12. | Pavlíková Hana | ZLH5950 | 57:37 | 2282 | 0 |
13. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 58:12 | 2237 | 2661 |
14. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 63:23 | 1837 | 2571 |
15. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 66:46 | 1575 | 1273 |
16. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | 71:35 | 1203 | 0 |
17. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 75:18 | 916 | 2077 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 45:35 | 2624 | 1686 |
2. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | 49:28 | 2423 | 2133 |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 49:29 | 2422 | 1045 |
4. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 51:13 | 2333 | 2889 |
5. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 51:30 | 2318 | 2480 |
6. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 52:27 | 2269 | 2856 |
7. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 52:41 | 2257 | 150 |
8. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | 53:22 | 2222 | 1656 |
9. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | 56:26 | 2063 | 2895 |
10. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 57:09 | 2026 | 2207 |
11. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | 58:43 | 1945 | 477 |
12. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | 59:17 | 1916 | 1636 |
13. | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 59:21 | 1912 | 99 |
14. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 59:40 | 1896 | 1421 |
15. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 59:41 | 1895 | 1682 |
16. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 67:27 | 1493 | 1425 |
17. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 71:39 | 1276 | 1530 |
18. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 72:31 | 1231 | 2037 |
19. | Dlasková Anna | DKP5350 | 158:48 | 0 | 312 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 82:59 | 9495 | 9288 |
2. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | 87:43 | 8993 | 8246 |
3. | Krawczyń ski Mikoł aj | CHC0001 | 88:08 | 8949 | 2312 |
4. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 88:18 | 8931 | 8264 |
5. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 89:02 | 8853 | 9430 |
6. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 89:11 | 8837 | 813 |
7. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 89:57 | 8756 | 2277 |
8. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 89:58 | 8754 | 9225 |
9. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 90:38 | 8683 | 8366 |
10. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | 91:24 | 8602 | 1636 |
11. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 92:24 | 8496 | 9429 |
12. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | 94:48 | 8242 | 5773 |
13. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 95:16 | 8192 | 0 |
14. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 96:05 | 8106 | 7415 |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 98:30 | 7849 | 7820 |
16. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 99:17 | 7766 | 8040 |
17. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 102:06 | 7468 | 3124 |
18. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 104:04 | 7259 | 8212 |
19. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 105:00 | 7160 | 4412 |
20. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | 109:47 | 6653 | 5066 |
21. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 117:20 | 5852 | 6960 |
22. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 120:55 | 5473 | 7432 |
23. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | 123:27 | 5204 | 4928 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | 76:21 | 8625 | 9088 |
2. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 78:26 | 8400 | 8470 |
3. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 79:22 | 8299 | 2214 |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 81:55 | 8023 | 8201 |
5. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | 82:19 | 7980 | 3817 |
6. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 85:05 | 7681 | 8362 |
7. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 85:19 | 7656 | 7125 |
8. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 86:32 | 7524 | 7988 |
9. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 88:31 | 7309 | 2952 |
10. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 88:45 | 7284 | 8091 |
11. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 88:55 | 7266 | 6695 |
12. | Zentrich Dušan | LCE0012 | 90:07 | 7136 | 1394 |
13. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | 90:33 | 7089 | 6417 |
14. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 90:52 | 7055 | 6367 |
15. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 94:07 | 6704 | 5280 |
16. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 94:22 | 6677 | 6049 |
17. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 94:42 | 6641 | 4671 |
18. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 94:44 | 6637 | 6667 |
19. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 95:14 | 6583 | 6875 |
20. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | 95:25 | 6563 | 4444 |
21. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 96:56 | 6399 | 6283 |
22. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 97:20 | 6356 | 2216 |
23. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 102:12 | 5829 | 7001 |
24. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | 103:38 | 5674 | 6528 |
25. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | 106:39 | 5348 | 5157 |
26. | Rosł aniec Mateusz | CHC0002 | 112:02 | 4766 | 0 |
27. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 122:02 | 3684 | 6994 |
28. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | 75:54 | 8674 | 821 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 78:26 | 6089 | 3577 |
2. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | 80:35 | 5929 | 3652 |
3. | Krčál Jaroslav | LPU8407 | 81:21 | 5872 | 1401 |
4. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 83:57 | 5678 | 6713 |
5. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | 86:46 | 5468 | 2705 |
6. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 92:37 | 5033 | 6165 |
7. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | 94:25 | 4899 | 3703 |
8. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | 95:49 | 4795 | 2562 |
9. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | 97:04 | 4702 | 3762 |
10. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 97:48 | 4647 | 5406 |
11. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 98:44 | 4578 | 5512 |
12. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 100:40 | 4434 | 6027 |
13. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 104:17 | 4164 | 4115 |
14. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | 108:13 | 3872 | 2593 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 74:23 | 2520 | 5398 |
2. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | 81:22 | 2310 | 0 |
3. | Vandělík Michal | ALB8501 | 81:32 | 2305 | 2555 |
4. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | 87:35 | 2123 | 0 |
5. | Srba Matěj | UBM9602 | 90:36 | 2032 | 0 |
6. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | 91:48 | 1996 | 0 |
7. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 95:22 | 1889 | 999 |
8. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | 108:25 | 1496 | 2151 |
9. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | 109:57 | 1450 | 796 |
10. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | 150:17 | 237 | 125 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 75:58 | 7037 | 8133 |
2. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 77:19 | 6916 | 2572 |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 78:37 | 6800 | 7082 |
4. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 79:25 | 6728 | 0 |
5. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 82:22 | 6464 | 5565 |
6. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 83:08 | 6395 | 7598 |
7. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 85:15 | 6206 | 3451 |
8. | Bláha Jan | HJL8200 | 85:50 | 6154 | 4543 |
9. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 87:29 | 6006 | 6660 |
10. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 91:56 | 5608 | 6375 |
11. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 92:08 | 5590 | 6248 |
12. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | 94:09 | 5410 | 2547 |
13. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 94:34 | 5372 | 4768 |
14. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 95:16 | 5310 | 3552 |
15. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 95:43 | 5269 | 4620 |
16. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | 96:00 | 5244 | 3912 |
17. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | 96:14 | 5223 | 4145 |
18. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | 102:06 | 4698 | 5740 |
19. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | 103:37 | 4562 | 4416 |
20. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 105:45 | 4371 | 3790 |
21. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | 107:31 | 4213 | 1697 |
22. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | 120:41 | 3035 | 1689 |
23. | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | 128:24 | 2344 | 2549 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozel Jiří | STA8101 | 83:29 | 1898 | 0 |
2. | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | 91:16 | 1747 | 3011 |
3. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | 97:03 | 1634 | 2579 |
4. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 98:09 | 1613 | 994 |
5. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 100:40 | 1564 | 2388 |
6. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | 119:43 | 1194 | 0 |
7. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | 129:08 | 1011 | 0 |
8. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | 132:53 | 938 | 0 |
9. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | 141:22 | 773 | 151 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | 67:02 | 5279 | 7154 |
2. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | 67:05 | 5275 | 2255 |
3. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | 69:15 | 5109 | 2101 |
4. | Gmur Karol | CHC7605 | 73:35 | 4775 | 0 |
5. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 77:32 | 4470 | 5977 |
6. | Lubas Miroslav | STA7802 | 80:03 | 4276 | 1288 |
7. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 81:22 | 4175 | 4652 |
8. | Wierer Martin | STA7702 | 81:26 | 4170 | 2273 |
9. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | 82:03 | 4122 | 5375 |
10. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | 84:16 | 3952 | 1511 |
11. | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | 87:05 | 3735 | 3918 |
12. | Miča Petr | KSU7909 | 89:30 | 3548 | 2344 |
13. | Keller Ivo | CHT7703 | 90:45 | 3452 | 3495 |
14. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 91:58 | 3358 | 4044 |
15. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | 94:16 | 3181 | 0 |
16. | Vaníček Ondřej | STA7801 | 96:05 | 3041 | 1652 |
17. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | 97:12 | 2955 | 3534 |
18. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | 100:55 | 2669 | 516 |
19. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | 103:24 | 2478 | 1831 |
20. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | 103:47 | 2448 | 2896 |
21. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | 108:43 | 2068 | 1885 |
22. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | 114:01 | 1660 | 581 |
23. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | 115:28 | 1548 | 2848 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 64:51 | 2367 | 3344 |
2. | Kroupa Filip | LPU7602 | 66:21 | 2314 | 0 |
3. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | 67:11 | 2285 | 2398 |
4. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | 67:43 | 2266 | 1400 |
5. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 70:15 | 2177 | 3494 |
6. | Havel Josef | KNC7800 | 85:43 | 1634 | 616 |
7. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | 87:26 | 1574 | 1468 |
8. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 88:00 | 1554 | 962 |
9. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | 121:20 | 382 | 0 |
10. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 127:22 | 170 | 714 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 60:57 | 6036 | 6540 |
2. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | 63:56 | 5760 | 6071 |
3. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 64:16 | 5729 | 5786 |
4. | Sobczyń ski Kalikst | CHC7101 | 65:13 | 5641 | 1117 |
5. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 66:09 | 5554 | 3705 |
6. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 68:23 | 5347 | 5654 |
7. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 68:54 | 5299 | 6539 |
8. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | 69:12 | 5272 | 1979 |
9. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 69:45 | 5221 | 1567 |
10. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 70:29 | 5153 | 5634 |
11. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | 73:22 | 4886 | 3030 |
12. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 74:15 | 4804 | 2857 |
13. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 75:59 | 4643 | 1913 |
14. | Biederman Pawel | CHC7102 | 77:01 | 4547 | 1785 |
15. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 78:38 | 4398 | 4871 |
16. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 78:40 | 4395 | 3962 |
17. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 81:14 | 4157 | 0 |
18. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 81:36 | 4123 | 4686 |
19. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | 81:45 | 4109 | 2178 |
20. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 82:39 | 4025 | 5129 |
21. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 83:30 | 3947 | 3928 |
22. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 83:54 | 3910 | 4788 |
23. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | 84:34 | 3848 | 1235 |
24. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 85:24 | 3771 | 2162 |
25. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 89:23 | 3402 | 4401 |
26. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 94:11 | 2957 | 1269 |
27. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | 97:04 | 2690 | 3162 |
28. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | 98:29 | 2558 | 2675 |
29. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | 100:38 | 2359 | 2142 |
30. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | 104:24 | 2010 | 825 |
31. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | 112:02 | 1303 | 1410 |
32. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 120:27 | 523 | 2057 |
33. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 123:55 | 202 | 1121 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 45:18 | 4311 | 5630 |
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 49:06 | 3998 | 3811 |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 51:51 | 3770 | 4386 |
4. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | 54:22 | 3563 | 2573 |
5. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 54:33 | 3547 | 2431 |
6. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | 55:47 | 3446 | 1043 |
7. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 58:02 | 3260 | 3286 |
8. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 58:54 | 3188 | 2898 |
9. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | 59:11 | 3165 | 3291 |
10. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 59:30 | 3138 | 3152 |
11. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 62:00 | 2932 | 3235 |
12. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 64:53 | 2694 | 3548 |
13. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 65:27 | 2647 | 3712 |
14. | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | 65:40 | 2629 | 2319 |
15. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | 65:51 | 2614 | 3158 |
16. | Belžík Karel | KVS7105 | 66:35 | 2553 | 540 |
17. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 66:48 | 2535 | 1720 |
18. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 69:01 | 2352 | 2445 |
19. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 70:24 | 2238 | 1836 |
20. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 72:23 | 2074 | 2879 |
21. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | 73:18 | 1999 | 1315 |
22. | Švestka Jiří | KVS6810 | 75:02 | 1855 | 1146 |
23. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | 75:38 | 1806 | 2052 |
24. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | 77:00 | 1693 | 902 |
25. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | 82:25 | 1245 | 297 |
26. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | 83:37 | 1146 | 1866 |
27. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 85:19 | 1006 | 3120 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | 54:39 | 5361 | 5631 |
2. | Widziewicz Remigiusz | CHC6604 | 56:22 | 5200 | 1713 |
3. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 56:39 | 5174 | 5639 |
4. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 60:48 | 4784 | 5374 |
5. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 62:55 | 4585 | 5666 |
6. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 63:08 | 4565 | 5289 |
7. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 63:41 | 4513 | 4777 |
8. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 63:41 | 4513 | 5308 |
9. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 64:07 | 4473 | 4628 |
10. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | 64:52 | 4402 | 3070 |
11. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 67:20 | 4171 | 2664 |
12. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 69:24 | 3977 | 3606 |
13. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 69:41 | 3950 | 4540 |
14. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 70:06 | 3911 | 3675 |
15. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 70:25 | 3881 | 3763 |
16. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 74:48 | 3470 | 4504 |
17. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 81:53 | 2805 | 2563 |
18. | Chvojka Zbyšek | DKP6401 | 85:29 | 2467 | 901 |
19. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 117:48 | 0 | 1030 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 46:22 | 3715 | 4849 |
2. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 47:05 | 3666 | 3279 |
3. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | 56:39 | 3004 | 2630 |
4. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 59:54 | 2779 | 3270 |
5. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 60:32 | 2735 | 3953 |
6. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 60:59 | 2704 | 2878 |
7. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 68:53 | 2157 | 1803 |
8. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 71:06 | 2004 | 712 |
9. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | 77:21 | 1571 | 1413 |
10. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 91:39 | 582 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 57:05 | 5013 | 6226 |
2. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | 59:24 | 4824 | 2735 |
3. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | 61:11 | 4678 | 4734 |
4. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 64:00 | 4448 | 5488 |
5. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 64:04 | 4442 | 2754 |
6. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 67:50 | 4134 | 3782 |
7. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 67:58 | 4123 | 4583 |
8. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 69:24 | 4006 | 4202 |
9. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | 73:43 | 3654 | 2873 |
10. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | 75:45 | 3487 | 1879 |
11. | Maceček Otakar | MOV6102 | 76:22 | 3437 | 650 |
12. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 78:40 | 3249 | 4020 |
13. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 79:03 | 3218 | 4575 |
14. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 90:58 | 2244 | 3031 |
15. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | 97:44 | 1691 | 2220 |
16. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 101:18 | 1400 | 855 |
17. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 102:11 | 1327 | 1866 |
18. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 107:25 | 900 | 2418 |
19. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 112:50 | 457 | 185 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 48:34 | 2202 | 2906 |
2. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 49:50 | 2148 | 3263 |
3. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | 51:33 | 2074 | 1596 |
4. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 53:39 | 1984 | 1381 |
5. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | 57:20 | 1827 | 1268 |
6. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | 60:01 | 1712 | 290 |
7. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 66:36 | 1429 | 2191 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 54:29 | 4256 | 5063 |
2. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 58:02 | 4003 | 4687 |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 58:49 | 3947 | 4445 |
4. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 59:55 | 3869 | 3042 |
5. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 61:56 | 3725 | 3480 |
6. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 63:40 | 3601 | 3356 |
7. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 66:14 | 3418 | 3785 |
8. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 67:11 | 3351 | 3673 |
9. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 68:21 | 3268 | 271 |
10. | Forst Vlastimil | PZR5603 | 69:07 | 3213 | 715 |
11. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 73:25 | 2906 | 2199 |
12. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | 74:01 | 2864 | 1788 |
13. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 75:14 | 2777 | 3427 |
14. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 76:18 | 2701 | 1315 |
15. | Kostka Evžen | AOP5701 | 77:05 | 2645 | 649 |
16. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | 82:34 | 2254 | 647 |
17. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 106:46 | 529 | 477 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 55:41 | 3647 | 3718 |
2. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 57:28 | 3539 | 3712 |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 60:22 | 3362 | 3275 |
4. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 60:31 | 3353 | 1129 |
5. | Juračka Vojtěch | CHT5404 | 60:49 | 3335 | 1087 |
6. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 61:01 | 3323 | 3769 |
7. | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | 61:08 | 3316 | 3794 |
8. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 62:43 | 3220 | 3821 |
9. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 63:47 | 3155 | 3308 |
10. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 65:02 | 3079 | 3323 |
11. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 65:54 | 3026 | 2738 |
12. | Guga Romuald | CHC5501 | 67:08 | 2951 | 0 |
13. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 68:18 | 2880 | 2470 |
14. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 70:08 | 2769 | 738 |
15. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 73:47 | 2547 | 2446 |
16. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 82:39 | 2007 | 2985 |
17. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 92:27 | 1411 | 0 |
18. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 96:45 | 1150 | 1245 |
19. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 108:57 | 408 | 1972 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | 47:35 | 3125 | 3146 |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 49:15 | 3022 | 3534 |
3. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 49:50 | 2985 | 3217 |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 50:38 | 2935 | 3197 |
5. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 50:52 | 2921 | 2400 |
6. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 56:00 | 2601 | 3152 |
7. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 57:22 | 2516 | 2929 |
8. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 58:16 | 2460 | 3279 |
9. | Kotecký Roman | PGP4900 | 64:31 | 2071 | 760 |
10. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 65:06 | 2034 | 2237 |
11. | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | 66:28 | 1949 | 1399 |
12. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | 68:53 | 1799 | 1885 |
13. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | 70:31 | 1697 | 484 |
14. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 75:19 | 1398 | 1532 |
15. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 75:34 | 1382 | 2338 |
16. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 78:33 | 1197 | 1302 |
17. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 79:24 | 1144 | 1477 |
18. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 79:59 | 1107 | 1572 |
19. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | 81:17 | 1026 | 1173 |
20. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 85:06 | 789 | 522 |
21. | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 94:14 | 220 | 346 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | 46:01 | 1553 | 909 |
2. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 47:26 | 1508 | 1759 |
3. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 49:00 | 1458 | 2444 |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 53:33 | 1314 | 1819 |
5. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 59:46 | 1117 | 1223 |
6. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 68:05 | 853 | 755 |
7. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | 78:29 | 523 | 324 |
8. | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | 87:53 | 224 | 41 |