Závod: Mistrovstvi CR na klasicke trati (kvalifikace) (18.09.2021) Pohori (Jilove u Prahy)
D21A 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 8812/8812
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | 46:57 | 9277 | 6060 |
2. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 50:17 | 8684 | 8958 |
3. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 51:30 | 8468 | 9353 |
4. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | 52:53 | 8222 | 8481 |
5. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 53:17 | 8151 | 8873 |
6. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | 53:57 | 8032 | 5556 |
7. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 54:14 | 7982 | 3249 |
8. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 54:30 | 7934 | 6975 |
9. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 54:44 | 7893 | 2202 |
10. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 56:23 | 7600 | 6619 |
11. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 56:26 | 7591 | 8395 |
12. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | 57:07 | 7469 | 7933 |
13. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 57:36 | 7383 | 7264 |
14. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 60:29 | 6871 | 6868 |
15. | Pavlíková Markéta | DOK0053 | 67:54 | 5552 | 6062 |
16. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | 68:30 | 5446 | 6079 |
17. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | 73:35 | 4542 | 3219 |
18. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 74:11 | 4435 | 3059 |
D21B 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 8253/8253
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 51:35 | 8298 | 8193 |
2. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 51:57 | 8239 | 8591 |
3. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 52:04 | 8221 | 7581 |
4. | Kabáthová Eva | LCE8966 | 52:07 | 8213 | 0 |
5. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | 52:08 | 8210 | 9135 |
6. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 53:25 | 8006 | 4878 |
7. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | 53:37 | 7974 | 7563 |
8. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 54:11 | 7884 | 4346 |
9. | Horová Pavla | UOL9454 | 54:48 | 7786 | 553 |
10. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 57:40 | 7330 | 7768 |
11. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 62:55 | 6494 | 4998 |
12. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 63:18 | 6433 | 4867 |
13. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | 64:20 | 6269 | 3008 |
14. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | 64:22 | 6264 | 4346 |
15. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 65:31 | 6081 | 4296 |
D21C 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 8354/8354
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | 50:12 | 8439 | 10000 |
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | 50:15 | 8430 | 4339 |
3. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 51:42 | 8192 | 7438 |
4. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 55:05 | 7634 | 8576 |
5. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 55:12 | 7615 | 6764 |
6. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 55:55 | 7497 | 6872 |
7. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 58:30 | 7071 | 8886 |
8. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | 61:37 | 6558 | 1535 |
9. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | 64:56 | 6012 | 2544 |
10. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 66:24 | 5770 | 5637 |
11. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | 66:25 | 5767 | 1371 |
12. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 67:55 | 5520 | 5185 |
13. | Kopecká Johana | PGP9956 | 70:09 | 5152 | 4958 |
14. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 72:38 | 4743 | 6030 |
D21D 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 8702/8702
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | 50:49 | 8781 | 4648 |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 51:09 | 8724 | 8223 |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 51:53 | 8600 | 8616 |
4. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 52:41 | 8464 | 9260 |
5. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 53:23 | 8345 | 8664 |
6. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 54:10 | 8212 | 7297 |
7. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 54:12 | 8207 | 8750 |
8. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 54:16 | 8195 | 7459 |
9. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | 54:42 | 8122 | 6719 |
10. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 55:46 | 7941 | 3452 |
11. | Štěrbová Daniela | PHK8951 | 59:32 | 7302 | 1348 |
12. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 61:47 | 6920 | 3455 |
13. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 63:51 | 6569 | 6092 |
14. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 68:20 | 5808 | 2077 |
15. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 69:04 | 5684 | 2588 |
16. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 71:02 | 5350 | 7178 |
17. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 71:53 | 5206 | 5361 |
H21A 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 9012/9012
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 66:39 | 9036 | 9683 |
2. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | 66:50 | 9012 | 6777 |
3. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 67:03 | 8982 | 7523 |
4. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 67:35 | 8910 | 8870 |
5. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | 68:20 | 8809 | 9060 |
6. | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | 70:13 | 8555 | 8204 |
7. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 70:26 | 8526 | 8846 |
8. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 72:59 | 8182 | 5031 |
9. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | 73:57 | 8052 | 3539 |
10. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | 74:41 | 7953 | 7970 |
11. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 74:41 | 7953 | 3720 |
12. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | 76:30 | 7708 | 8262 |
13. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 77:33 | 7566 | 8601 |
14. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 77:47 | 7535 | 3815 |
15. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 77:52 | 7524 | 7847 |
16. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 78:06 | 7492 | 4934 |
17. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 79:19 | 7328 | 4069 |
18. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 79:49 | 7261 | 2235 |
19. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 80:05 | 7225 | 7958 |
20. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | 84:05 | 6685 | 8268 |
21. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 84:41 | 6605 | 7858 |
22. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | 85:32 | 6490 | 6279 |
23. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 87:40 | 6202 | 1918 |
24. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 89:18 | 5982 | 6207 |
25. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 99:08 | 4656 | 6321 |
H21B 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 9247/9247
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 63:50 | 9781 | 8112 |
2. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 68:30 | 9144 | 9643 |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 70:57 | 8810 | 9593 |
4. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | 71:57 | 8673 | 4429 |
5. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 72:41 | 8573 | 9211 |
6. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | 73:07 | 8514 | 8687 |
7. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | 74:20 | 8348 | 5187 |
8. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 74:24 | 8339 | 9104 |
9. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 74:39 | 8305 | 7128 |
10. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 76:52 | 8002 | 3858 |
11. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 76:57 | 7991 | 6526 |
12. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 77:38 | 7898 | 7059 |
13. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 80:14 | 7543 | 7309 |
14. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 80:16 | 7538 | 6696 |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 80:17 | 7536 | 7376 |
16. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 80:55 | 7449 | 8454 |
17. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | 81:46 | 7333 | 5457 |
18. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | 84:22 | 6979 | 4618 |
19. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 85:05 | 6881 | 7262 |
20. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | 87:32 | 6546 | 6285 |
21. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 91:49 | 5962 | 6246 |
22. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 97:54 | 5131 | 7385 |
23. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | 109:51 | 3500 | 613 |
24. | Krška Vojtěch | VCB8901 | 113:14 | 3039 | 998 |
H21C 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 9147/9147
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | 68:05 | 9309 | 6553 |
2. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 69:33 | 9116 | 7720 |
3. | Ullmann Silvan | ZBM9810 | 70:20 | 9012 | 879 |
4. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | 70:22 | 9008 | 7935 |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 70:40 | 8968 | 9522 |
6. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 70:42 | 8964 | 10000 |
7. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 73:37 | 8579 | 8562 |
8. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | 73:40 | 8572 | 6492 |
9. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | 75:05 | 8386 | 2528 |
10. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | 76:48 | 8159 | 7936 |
11. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 77:12 | 8106 | 4373 |
12. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 77:26 | 8075 | 3158 |
13. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 78:35 | 7924 | 8362 |
14. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 79:41 | 7779 | 3281 |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 80:20 | 7693 | 7684 |
16. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 81:12 | 7578 | 6989 |
17. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 82:47 | 7369 | 7861 |
18. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | 83:49 | 7233 | 4126 |
19. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 84:46 | 7108 | 5387 |
20. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 85:33 | 7004 | 9291 |
21. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 86:31 | 6877 | 7313 |
22. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 90:25 | 6362 | 7093 |
23. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 94:36 | 5810 | 7773 |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 105:02 | 4433 | 6595 |
25. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 116:52 | 2872 | 6991 |
H21D 18.09.2021 Průměr bodů 8828/8828
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 62:48 | 8964 | 6071 |
2. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | 63:21 | 8887 | 5166 |
3. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | 65:13 | 8629 | 8074 |
4. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | 67:44 | 8281 | 4150 |
5. | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | 68:46 | 8138 | 9519 |
6. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 69:24 | 8050 | 8511 |
7. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 70:52 | 7847 | 6589 |
8. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 71:03 | 7822 | 9072 |
9. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | 71:57 | 7697 | 8676 |
10. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 72:01 | 7688 | 8212 |
11. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 73:19 | 7508 | 8365 |
12. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 74:15 | 7379 | 7930 |
13. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 74:31 | 7342 | 2487 |
14. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 76:27 | 7074 | 4122 |
15. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 77:55 | 6871 | 7555 |
16. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 82:08 | 6288 | 3507 |
17. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 82:24 | 6251 | 7229 |
18. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 82:24 | 6251 | 6818 |
19. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 86:00 | 5753 | 7062 |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 87:28 | 5550 | 6987 |
21. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 90:33 | 5123 | 6123 |
22. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | 92:43 | 4823 | 7937 |
23. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 94:48 | 4535 | 7368 |
24. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 95:53 | 4385 | 5915 |