Závod: Oblastni zebricek (28.09.2021) Bela, cast Zadni Ochoz
H21C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 7997/7997
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | 47:53 | 8348 | 7558 |
2. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | 50:55 | 7863 | 2499 |
3. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | 51:29 | 7773 | 0 |
4. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | 52:23 | 7629 | 7813 |
5. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 52:56 | 7541 | 7376 |
6. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | 52:58 | 7536 | 2848 |
7. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 54:20 | 7318 | 8362 |
8. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | 54:44 | 7254 | 2111 |
9. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 55:10 | 7185 | 7742 |
10. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | 57:54 | 6748 | 2542 |
11. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 61:03 | 6245 | 7441 |
12. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 61:10 | 6227 | 8511 |
13. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 62:29 | 6017 | 6114 |
14. | Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | 67:55 | 5149 | 2655 |
15. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 70:26 | 4747 | 4294 |
16. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | 71:28 | 4582 | 2308 |
17. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | 71:42 | 4545 | 2050 |
18. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 72:14 | 4460 | 812 |
19. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | 73:29 | 4260 | 3089 |
20. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | 74:01 | 4175 | 362 |
21. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | 78:32 | 3454 | 705 |
22. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | 81:11 | 3031 | 3861 |
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 82:14 | 2863 | 5951 |
24. | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | 92:45 | 1184 | 1716 |
25. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | 99:36 | 90 | 0 |
26. | Záveský Jan | CET9501 | 123:38 | 0 | 0 |
H21D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 850/850
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | 56:01 | 897 | 83 |
2. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | 58:03 | 868 | 3099 |
3. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | 64:00 | 783 | 63 |
4. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | 65:40 | 759 | 1005 |
5. | Müller Matěj | KOR0302 | 81:58 | 526 | 0 |
H35C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 5621/5424
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 45:19 | 5764 | 6385 |
2. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | 48:55 | 5360 | 2213 |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 50:50 | 5145 | 6319 |
4. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | 54:52 | 4692 | 3810 |
5. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 55:08 | 4663 | 2428 |
6. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 58:35 | 4276 | 6037 |
7. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | 59:18 | 4195 | 4328 |
8. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 59:59 | 4118 | 4932 |
9. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 60:53 | 4017 | 4432 |
10. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | 64:01 | 3666 | 2302 |
11. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | 64:29 | 3614 | 2909 |
12. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 69:58 | 2998 | 3804 |
13. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 73:23 | 2615 | 3600 |
14. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | 74:34 | 2482 | 2269 |
15. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | 84:29 | 1370 | 1723 |
H35D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2335/2253
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šafář Jan | PHK7700 | 43:47 | 2304 | 804 |
2. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | 44:01 | 2292 | 255 |
3. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 46:36 | 2162 | 2310 |
4. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | 49:54 | 1996 | 2155 |
5. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | 52:03 | 1888 | 1123 |
6. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | 52:44 | 1854 | 1395 |
7. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | 54:39 | 1757 | 2254 |
8. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 55:10 | 1731 | 2563 |
9. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | 57:27 | 1616 | 1016 |
10. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | 60:03 | 1486 | 68 |
11. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | 60:03 | 1486 | 383 |
12. | Müller Kamil | TYN7500 | 60:19 | 1472 | 2347 |
13. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 60:45 | 1450 | 2205 |
14. | Matějka Luboš | SNA7602 | 62:18 | 1372 | 457 |
15. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | 63:20 | 1320 | 1555 |
16. | Holinger Jiří | CHC7707 | 64:39 | 1254 | 399 |
17. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | 66:42 | 1151 | 1163 |
18. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | 67:02 | 1134 | 156 |
19. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | 72:53 | 840 | 1843 |
20. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | 99:45 | 0 | 60 |
H45C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 5321/5081
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 44:47 | 5513 | 6517 |
2. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | 50:14 | 4947 | 609 |
3. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | 51:52 | 4778 | 5156 |
4. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 54:08 | 4542 | 5420 |
5. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 54:20 | 4522 | 4041 |
6. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | 56:45 | 4271 | 4718 |
7. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 56:47 | 4267 | 4794 |
8. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | 58:26 | 4096 | 1981 |
9. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 59:39 | 3970 | 3939 |
10. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | 61:02 | 3826 | 3512 |
11. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 61:11 | 3811 | 3941 |
12. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 61:49 | 3745 | 3131 |
13. | Grusser Jan | PHK7505 | 62:02 | 3722 | 0 |
14. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 62:33 | 3669 | 4409 |
15. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | 63:12 | 3601 | 3678 |
16. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | 64:18 | 3487 | 3869 |
17. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 64:32 | 3463 | 1239 |
18. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | 67:53 | 3115 | 1929 |
19. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | 68:56 | 3006 | 3430 |
20. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 69:32 | 2944 | 3477 |
21. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | 71:46 | 2712 | 591 |
22. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | 72:04 | 2681 | 4092 |
23. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | 76:35 | 2212 | 2029 |
H45D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2860/2731
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | 37:48 | 2824 | 2902 |
2. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 37:55 | 2815 | 2845 |
3. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 41:43 | 2550 | 3000 |
4. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | 42:08 | 2521 | 509 |
5. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | 42:40 | 2484 | 2655 |
6. | Hanuš Karel | STH6701 | 44:15 | 2373 | 1913 |
7. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | 45:29 | 2287 | 1722 |
8. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 46:22 | 2226 | 2096 |
9. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 47:13 | 2166 | 2245 |
10. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | 47:53 | 2120 | 2432 |
11. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 48:37 | 2069 | 1882 |
12. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 49:09 | 2031 | 2198 |
13. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | 51:29 | 1869 | 1369 |
14. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 51:55 | 1838 | 2899 |
15. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | 52:40 | 1786 | 1537 |
16. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | 53:02 | 1760 | 1293 |
17. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | 55:47 | 1569 | 379 |
18. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | 56:38 | 1509 | 1269 |
19. | Janáček Tomáš | LPU7312 | 57:56 | 1419 | 0 |
20. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | 58:07 | 1406 | 581 |
21. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | 65:44 | 874 | 958 |
22. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | 74:52 | 237 | 1422 |
H55C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 4446/4201
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 37:08 | 4807 | 4900 |
2. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 46:09 | 3934 | 4234 |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 46:56 | 3858 | 4192 |
4. | Kotlář Vladimír | VAM5401 | 48:11 | 3737 | 719 |
5. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 48:48 | 3678 | 3814 |
6. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 50:26 | 3520 | 3016 |
7. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 50:46 | 3487 | 5094 |
8. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 51:05 | 3457 | 3218 |
9. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | 52:55 | 3279 | 3180 |
10. | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | 58:20 | 2755 | 206 |
11. | Juračka Vojtěch | CHT5404 | 59:11 | 2673 | 2706 |
12. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 64:59 | 2111 | 2569 |
13. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | 66:00 | 2013 | 1020 |
14. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | 68:26 | 1777 | 2183 |
15. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 69:22 | 1687 | 2543 |
H55D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2683/2535
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | 29:06 | 2677 | 712 |
2. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 31:33 | 2476 | 2492 |
3. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 31:51 | 2451 | 2199 |
4. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 32:19 | 2413 | 3076 |
5. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 32:34 | 2392 | 1882 |
6. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | 32:56 | 2362 | 1590 |
7. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 35:09 | 2180 | 3016 |
8. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | 35:53 | 2119 | 2201 |
9. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | 36:28 | 2071 | 2171 |
10. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | 37:39 | 1974 | 303 |
11. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 38:05 | 1938 | 1253 |
12. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | 38:29 | 1906 | 591 |
13. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | 39:13 | 1845 | 2152 |
14. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | 39:17 | 1840 | 1152 |
15. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 39:47 | 1799 | 2211 |
16. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | 42:38 | 1564 | 2623 |
17. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | 46:22 | 1257 | 1411 |
18. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | 54:00 | 630 | 1350 |
19. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | 58:19 | 275 | 1168 |
20. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | 59:19 | 193 | 1190 |
21. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 72:21 | 0 | 67 |
H65C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 3248/3036
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 29:45 | 3230 | 3546 |
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 32:31 | 2965 | 3632 |
3. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | 33:06 | 2910 | 3151 |
4. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 34:53 | 2739 | 3306 |
5. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 40:05 | 2243 | 1885 |
6. | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | 43:19 | 1934 | 2143 |
7. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | 43:58 | 1872 | 1523 |
8. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 44:35 | 1813 | 2312 |
9. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | 47:12 | 1563 | 1486 |
10. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 47:31 | 1533 | 1810 |
11. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 51:44 | 1130 | 2607 |
H65D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 1597/1493
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 32:28 | 1610 | 1715 |
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 36:37 | 1435 | 1762 |
3. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | 36:42 | 1431 | 1663 |
4. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | 37:08 | 1413 | 1504 |
5. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 39:36 | 1308 | 1133 |
6. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 45:26 | 1061 | 220 |
7. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 49:03 | 908 | 1341 |
8. | Hostinský Jiří | LPU5501 | 50:48 | 834 | 457 |
9. | Sedloň Josef | SNA5600 | 50:59 | 826 | 128 |
10. | Beňo Miroslav | TYN5301 | 56:28 | 594 | 56 |
11. | Novotný František | PHK4801 | 65:06 | 228 | 0 |
D21C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 6016/6016
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 49:32 | 6587 | 8260 |
2. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | 55:32 | 5928 | 5639 |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 59:10 | 5528 | 7178 |
4. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | 60:14 | 5411 | 1712 |
5. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | 60:36 | 5371 | 3219 |
6. | Doležalová Libuše | SNA8851 | 65:20 | 4850 | 1344 |
7. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | 65:44 | 4806 | 2909 |
8. | Brožková Lucie | LPU0154 | 67:51 | 4574 | 0 |
9. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | 68:15 | 4530 | 811 |
10. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | 69:19 | 4413 | 1430 |
11. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | 70:24 | 4294 | 1993 |
12. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | 70:47 | 4251 | 4151 |
13. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | 81:11 | 3108 | 4853 |
14. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | 111:46 | 0 | 853 |
D21D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 699/699
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | 48:31 | 734 | 0 |
2. | Goňová Nikola | ZAM9752 | 52:20 | 682 | 830 |
3. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | 52:28 | 680 | 962 |
4. | Vejrová Iva | STH8852 | 61:25 | 557 | 1543 |
5. | Vojtěchová Eva | HOR8851 | 72:23 | 407 | 163 |
6. | Sedloňová Aneta | SNA9450 | 83:55 | 250 | 0 |
D35C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 4756/4589
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | 50:00 | 4833 | 1830 |
2. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 53:50 | 4500 | 4869 |
3. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | 54:38 | 4431 | 3929 |
4. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | 55:02 | 4396 | 5355 |
5. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | 57:35 | 4174 | 3733 |
6. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | 58:42 | 4077 | 1503 |
7. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | 58:57 | 4056 | 4895 |
8. | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | 60:41 | 3905 | 2576 |
9. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 63:20 | 3675 | 1901 |
10. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | 64:47 | 3549 | 0 |
11. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | 65:33 | 3482 | 4023 |
12. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | 66:39 | 3387 | 2732 |
13. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | 68:04 | 3263 | 4638 |
14. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | 69:44 | 3119 | 1803 |
15. | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | 71:18 | 2983 | 0 |
16. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | 71:32 | 2962 | 226 |
17. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 75:42 | 2600 | 3840 |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | 84:14 | 1859 | 0 |
D35D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2877/2776
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kodytková Iva | VAM7751 | 42:42 | 2918 | 1616 |
2. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | 45:46 | 2729 | 2410 |
3. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | 46:36 | 2678 | 2771 |
4. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 48:13 | 2578 | 3078 |
5. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 49:31 | 2498 | 2521 |
6. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | 50:07 | 2461 | 843 |
7. | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | 53:43 | 2239 | 1712 |
8. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | 55:25 | 2134 | 1017 |
9. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 55:26 | 2133 | 3206 |
10. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | 57:07 | 2029 | 1862 |
11. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 57:47 | 1988 | 2061 |
12. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | 60:30 | 1821 | 393 |
13. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | 61:18 | 1771 | 2809 |
14. | Bohdanecká Barbora | SHK7950 | 66:02 | 1479 | 255 |
15. | Kárníková Kamila | LPU8153 | 67:19 | 1400 | 230 |
16. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 67:36 | 1383 | 1884 |
17. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | 72:12 | 1099 | 2261 |
18. | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | 78:32 | 709 | 225 |
D45C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 5117/4886
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | 46:33 | 5080 | 5147 |
2. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 47:43 | 4963 | 5452 |
3. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 51:13 | 4610 | 3915 |
4. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | 52:49 | 4449 | 5011 |
5. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | 53:27 | 4385 | 2952 |
6. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | 54:06 | 4319 | 5111 |
7. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | 54:11 | 4311 | 4865 |
8. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | 56:05 | 4120 | 4277 |
9. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 56:13 | 4106 | 3832 |
10. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 58:16 | 3900 | 3902 |
11. | Juračková Jana | CHT6052 | 59:32 | 3772 | 3302 |
12. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 61:52 | 3537 | 2518 |
13. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 71:47 | 2537 | 3830 |
14. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 76:25 | 2070 | 2931 |
15. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | 77:31 | 1960 | 2492 |
16. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 78:29 | 1862 | 4054 |
17. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | 80:12 | 1689 | 990 |
18. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 80:29 | 1661 | 2900 |
19. | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | 81:36 | 1548 | 610 |
D45D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2194/2095
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | 46:03 | 2163 | 2156 |
2. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | 46:13 | 2155 | 3349 |
3. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | 50:33 | 1965 | 1731 |
4. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | 52:41 | 1871 | 932 |
5. | Koblicová Milena | VAM7651 | 56:31 | 1702 | 388 |
6. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | 57:37 | 1654 | 671 |
7. | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | 58:07 | 1632 | 2280 |
8. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | 59:16 | 1581 | 1404 |
9. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | 59:18 | 1580 | 304 |
10. | Dvořáková Zuzana | LPU7559 | 60:34 | 1524 | 932 |
11. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | 66:04 | 1282 | 638 |
12. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 66:31 | 1262 | 972 |
13. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | 66:35 | 1259 | 1334 |
14. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | 67:59 | 1197 | 986 |
15. | Čiháková Olga | HOR7651 | 71:19 | 1051 | 243 |
16. | Langová Marie | PHK7350 | 73:21 | 961 | 295 |
17. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | 76:35 | 819 | 378 |
18. | Janáčková Kateřina | LPU7664 | 80:45 | 635 | 187 |
19. | Boháčová Alena | KUN7450 | 84:24 | 475 | 367 |
20. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 87:24 | 343 | 1451 |
21. | Kerhátová Lenka | LTU7450 | 91:13 | 175 | 0 |
22. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | 100:27 | 0 | 1455 |
D55C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 3139/2966
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 41:17 | 3097 | 2526 |
2. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 43:51 | 2921 | 4032 |
3. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | 44:30 | 2876 | 2461 |
4. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 48:18 | 2615 | 3136 |
5. | Koblížková Hana | ZAM5851 | 49:40 | 2522 | 0 |
6. | Panchártková Jitka | PHK5951 | 50:27 | 2468 | 993 |
7. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 52:53 | 2301 | 3541 |
8. | Kalousová Dana | ZAM5951 | 55:58 | 2089 | 269 |
9. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | 57:59 | 1951 | 628 |
10. | Nožková Dagmar | ZAM6251 | 60:02 | 1810 | 1064 |
11. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | 75:09 | 772 | 1037 |
D55D 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 845/798
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 45:53 | 824 | 1839 |
2. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 47:38 | 794 | 292 |
3. | Šabatková Zdeňka | SHK5652 | 48:48 | 775 | 1334 |
4. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 49:37 | 761 | 586 |
5. | Filipová Dagmar | LTU5650 | 54:51 | 673 | 178 |
6. | Nováková Miloslava | ZAM6051 | 57:48 | 623 | 170 |
7. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | 68:44 | 439 | 0 |
8. | Zvěřinová Darina | SNA5952 | 72:13 | 381 | 0 |
D65C 28.09.2021 Průměr bodů 2346/2193
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hepnerová Dagmar | SHK5451 | 42:00 | 2219 | 1753 |
2. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | 42:06 | 2214 | 747 |
3. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 43:28 | 2143 | 2665 |
4. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 43:51 | 2124 | 3537 |
5. | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | 45:20 | 2047 | 0 |
6. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 51:10 | 1746 | 3032 |
7. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 68:12 | 868 | 444 |