Závod: LUCIFER Mistrovstvi CR v nocnim OB, Veteraniada CR v nocnim OB (15.04.2023) Petrohrad
D21 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 9186/9186
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 61:46 | 9422 | 6943 |
2. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | 63:03 | 9236 | 9048 |
3. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 65:23 | 8898 | 8911 |
4. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 65:28 | 8886 | 9347 |
5. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 66:11 | 8782 | 9086 |
6. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | 66:24 | 8751 | 6093 |
7. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 66:34 | 8727 | 9323 |
8. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | 68:01 | 8517 | 4157 |
9. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 71:19 | 8038 | 8656 |
10. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 71:43 | 7981 | 8617 |
11. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 71:46 | 7973 | 7844 |
12. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | 72:57 | 7802 | 7057 |
13. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 74:53 | 7522 | 7811 |
14. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 77:09 | 7193 | 8077 |
15. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 78:18 | 7027 | 8484 |
16. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | 78:29 | 7000 | 4885 |
17. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 79:19 | 6879 | 7458 |
18. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 80:38 | 6689 | 6040 |
19. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 80:40 | 6684 | 6993 |
20. | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | 83:02 | 6341 | 3990 |
21. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 84:15 | 6165 | 7790 |
22. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 84:28 | 6133 | 9130 |
23. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | 84:29 | 6131 | 7166 |
24. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | 84:40 | 6104 | 8696 |
25. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | 85:45 | 5947 | 8590 |
26. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 86:31 | 5836 | 8444 |
27. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | 86:45 | 5802 | 1422 |
28. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 89:07 | 5459 | 7355 |
29. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | 89:39 | 5382 | 7151 |
30. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 91:52 | 5061 | 6638 |
31. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 108:28 | 2656 | 1028 |
32. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 111:44 | 2183 | 5913 |
33. | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 128:00 | 0 | 3030 |
D40 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 5117/4912
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 51:21 | 5587 | 6347 |
2. | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | 63:23 | 4594 | 4815 |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 63:52 | 4554 | 5241 |
4. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 64:10 | 4529 | 4477 |
5. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 69:12 | 4114 | 4708 |
D45 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 5507/5259
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 40:43 | 5345 | 5014 |
2. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 41:37 | 5231 | 5600 |
3. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | 41:53 | 5197 | 5847 |
4. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 42:30 | 5119 | 5166 |
5. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 43:21 | 5011 | 5912 |
6. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | 44:07 | 4913 | 3076 |
7. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 52:47 | 3812 | 4390 |
8. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | 62:33 | 2572 | 1297 |
D50 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 4832/4590
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 36:46 | 4858 | 4891 |
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 38:26 | 4662 | 6209 |
3. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 41:57 | 4249 | 4598 |
4. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 47:24 | 3608 | 3868 |
5. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | 48:12 | 3514 | 3772 |
6. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 48:35 | 3469 | 4182 |
7. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 48:36 | 3467 | 3053 |
8. | Škáchová Petra | DKP7054 | 52:20 | 3028 | 4284 |
9. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | 52:27 | 3014 | 3697 |
10. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 56:31 | 2536 | 4084 |
11. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 58:37 | 2290 | 3996 |
12. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 59:45 | 2156 | 3190 |
13. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 72:16 | 685 | 3743 |
14. | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | 76:49 | 150 | 2442 |
D55 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 2171/2051
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | STE6851 | 33:33 | 2579 | 0 |
2. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 49:51 | 1840 | 3160 |
3. | Rýdlová Magda | JJN6850 | 52:14 | 1731 | 1471 |
4. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 57:37 | 1487 | 2779 |
5. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 63:17 | 1230 | 3449 |
H21 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 9554/9554
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | 60:42 | 10460 | 10000 |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 69:17 | 9238 | 9927 |
3. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | 71:15 | 8958 | 9202 |
4. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | 72:43 | 8749 | 7906 |
5. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | 73:05 | 8696 | 4288 |
6. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 73:14 | 8675 | 9052 |
7. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | 73:51 | 8587 | 8557 |
8. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 74:04 | 8556 | 8638 |
9. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | 74:22 | 8514 | 8541 |
10. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | 74:41 | 8468 | 9240 |
11. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 75:40 | 8328 | 8920 |
12. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 75:51 | 8302 | 9402 |
13. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | 76:00 | 8281 | 8968 |
14. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 76:33 | 8203 | 8883 |
15. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 77:04 | 8129 | 8680 |
16. | Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | 77:36 | 8053 | 4013 |
17. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | 78:00 | 7996 | 3208 |
18. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 78:28 | 7930 | 8178 |
19. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | 79:23 | 7799 | 8791 |
20. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 79:38 | 7763 | 9005 |
21. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | 80:30 | 7640 | 8744 |
22. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 80:45 | 7604 | 8875 |
23. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | 81:32 | 7493 | 6196 |
24. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 81:50 | 7450 | 8915 |
25. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 82:09 | 7405 | 8975 |
26. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 82:45 | 7319 | 7522 |
27. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 83:04 | 7274 | 8725 |
28. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 83:13 | 7253 | 8742 |
29. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | 83:37 | 7196 | 1986 |
30. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 83:40 | 7189 | 8619 |
31. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | 84:06 | 7127 | 7836 |
32. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 84:11 | 7115 | 7919 |
33. | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | 84:12 | 7113 | 8248 |
34. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 85:04 | 6989 | 8312 |
35. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 85:28 | 6932 | 7227 |
36. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | 85:30 | 6928 | 1710 |
37. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 86:42 | 6757 | 8851 |
38. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 87:25 | 6655 | 7907 |
39. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | 87:32 | 6638 | 7980 |
40. | Valeš Jiří | ZTC9502 | 87:47 | 6602 | 8924 |
41. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | 88:06 | 6557 | 8150 |
42. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 88:21 | 6522 | 7525 |
43. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 88:56 | 6438 | 7157 |
44. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | 88:59 | 6431 | 7830 |
45. | Gł adecki Dawid | STE0005 | 90:47 | 6175 | 0 |
46. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 91:08 | 6125 | 7423 |
47. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | 91:22 | 6092 | 7940 |
48. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 92:35 | 5919 | 8447 |
49. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | 92:49 | 5885 | 8445 |
50. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | 92:56 | 5869 | 7592 |
51. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | 93:09 | 5838 | 6674 |
52. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 93:28 | 5793 | 7481 |
53. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 95:59 | 5434 | 7845 |
54. | Glončák Peter | LCE7901 | 98:57 | 5012 | 7399 |
55. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | 99:28 | 4938 | 6590 |
56. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 100:02 | 4857 | 7722 |
57. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 100:33 | 4784 | 6247 |
58. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 100:33 | 4784 | 7026 |
59. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | 100:54 | 4734 | 5659 |
60. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | 103:59 | 4295 | 7750 |
61. | Karásek Matěj | TUR0000 | 104:49 | 4176 | 7385 |
62. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | 106:35 | 3924 | 6840 |
63. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | 108:37 | 3634 | 6072 |
64. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 109:11 | 3554 | 6109 |
65. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | 117:37 | 2352 | 5192 |
66. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 123:16 | 1548 | 5922 |
67. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 142:03 | 0 | 5828 |
H35 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 7810/7536
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dlabaja Štěpán | JJN8508 | 54:36 | 7849 | 6554 |
2. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 54:42 | 7835 | 8459 |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 61:38 | 6918 | 7863 |
4. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | 61:45 | 6903 | 8186 |
5. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 65:23 | 6422 | 7850 |
6. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 65:54 | 6354 | 6695 |
7. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | 73:01 | 5412 | 4150 |
8. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 73:05 | 5403 | 5550 |
9. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 76:08 | 5000 | 5315 |
H40 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 7294/7002
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 56:23 | 7228 | 7433 |
2. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 57:00 | 7154 | 6320 |
3. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 61:26 | 6621 | 5060 |
4. | Pražák Michal | JJN7900 | 62:45 | 6463 | 4953 |
5. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 63:38 | 6357 | 7015 |
6. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 66:32 | 6008 | 4573 |
7. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 67:16 | 5920 | 4695 |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 70:59 | 5473 | 7572 |
9. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 71:22 | 5427 | 5175 |
10. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 71:51 | 5369 | 8130 |
11. | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | 74:21 | 5069 | 5275 |
12. | Hubík Hubert | PLU8201 | 76:23 | 4824 | 3494 |
13. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 86:47 | 3575 | 4125 |
14. | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | 91:00 | 3068 | 3003 |
15. | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 92:01 | 2946 | 3380 |
H45 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 6907/6596
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 44:27 | 7155 | 1471 |
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | 48:17 | 6634 | 7659 |
3. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 53:00 | 5993 | 5807 |
4. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 53:03 | 5987 | 7736 |
5. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 53:13 | 5964 | 5164 |
6. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | 54:19 | 5815 | 6972 |
7. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | 54:27 | 5796 | 5519 |
8. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 57:43 | 5353 | 4048 |
9. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | 59:58 | 5047 | 5529 |
10. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 61:45 | 4805 | 5852 |
11. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | 62:06 | 4757 | 1445 |
12. | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | 62:57 | 4642 | 4092 |
13. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 63:26 | 4576 | 6318 |
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 64:26 | 4441 | 4835 |
15. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 68:25 | 3900 | 4271 |
16. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 69:01 | 3818 | 3660 |
17. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 70:26 | 3626 | 4348 |
18. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 79:27 | 2401 | 4284 |
19. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 80:35 | 2247 | 3868 |
20. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 82:52 | 1937 | 4278 |
21. | Klein Aleš | LTP7601 | 141:23 | 0 | 1203 |
H50 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 6361/6042
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 37:16 | 6567 | 7694 |
2. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 41:18 | 5970 | 6015 |
3. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 43:54 | 5585 | 6825 |
4. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | 45:45 | 5311 | 5512 |
5. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 47:34 | 5042 | 5373 |
6. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 47:41 | 5025 | 5437 |
7. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 50:45 | 4571 | 5639 |
8. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 51:16 | 4495 | 4880 |
9. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 51:39 | 4438 | 5402 |
10. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 52:31 | 4310 | 5037 |
11. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 53:00 | 4238 | 4766 |
12. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 53:01 | 4236 | 5636 |
13. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 54:12 | 4060 | 4995 |
14. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 55:32 | 3863 | 4635 |
15. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | 56:09 | 3772 | 4455 |
16. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 57:25 | 3584 | 4689 |
17. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 57:32 | 3567 | 4525 |
18. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 58:11 | 3471 | 5012 |
19. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 59:43 | 3244 | 4411 |
20. | Furucz Dušan | ZAK7100 | 60:03 | 3194 | 1965 |
21. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 63:33 | 2676 | 3350 |
22. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | 64:00 | 2610 | 3254 |
23. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 65:42 | 2358 | 3923 |
24. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 72:38 | 1332 | 3659 |
25. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 77:32 | 606 | 2997 |
26. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 79:39 | 293 | 3274 |
27. | Čáp Radim | STA7301 | 89:43 | 0 | 671 |
28. | Kouba Otakar | SJC7100 | 112:17 | 0 | 1400 |
H55 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 5205/4918
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | 50:54 | 4981 | 4219 |
2. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 51:12 | 4952 | 5080 |
3. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 52:38 | 4816 | 5188 |
4. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 53:33 | 4728 | 5875 |
5. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 55:28 | 4546 | 4996 |
6. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 59:52 | 4126 | 4468 |
7. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 63:41 | 3762 | 3009 |
8. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | 69:40 | 3191 | 4888 |
9. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 74:53 | 2694 | 3847 |
H60 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 4141/3892
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 46:44 | 4078 | 4063 |
2. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 48:31 | 3936 | 4835 |
3. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 52:02 | 3658 | 4966 |
4. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 61:03 | 2943 | 3426 |
5. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 64:50 | 2643 | 3415 |
6. | Pavlíček Jaromír | MOV6000 | 68:14 | 2373 | 2591 |
7. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 76:40 | 1704 | 3024 |
8. | Maceček Otakar | MOV6102 | 92:17 | 466 | 2362 |
H65 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 3795/3548
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 38:19 | 3694 | 3805 |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 39:27 | 3593 | 4150 |
3. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 42:10 | 3352 | 3927 |
4. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 43:07 | 3268 | 3346 |
5. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 43:09 | 3265 | 3748 |
6. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | 47:02 | 2920 | 2291 |
7. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 47:23 | 2889 | 3212 |
8. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 60:23 | 1735 | 2911 |
9. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 63:50 | 1429 | 204 |
10. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 71:01 | 791 | 2356 |
H70 15.04.2023 Průměr bodů 2953/2746
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 33:06 | 3382 | 3599 |
2. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 43:11 | 2739 | 3308 |
3. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 52:58 | 2116 | 2915 |
4. | Herdegen Ondřej | BOV5200 | 63:56 | 1417 | 895 |
5. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | 82:43 | 219 | 2757 |
6. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 85:08 | 65 | 2187 |
7. | Kotecký Roman | PGP4900 | 87:31 | 0 | 2069 |