Závod: O-Adventure - E5 (23.07.2023) Spindleruv Mlyn
D21A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 7971/7971
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 55:55 | 8108 | 8140 |
2. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 56:30 | 8027 | 9202 |
3. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 58:19 | 7772 | 8031 |
4. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 64:38 | 6887 | 8905 |
5. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | 65:51 | 6717 | 2555 |
6. | Kováčová Zuzana | ZBM0262 | 69:29 | 6208 | 0 |
7. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 70:28 | 6070 | 5580 |
8. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | 78:50 | 4898 | 2116 |
9. | Fořtová Johana | PGP9354 | 85:37 | 3948 | 5114 |
10. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | 95:08 | 2614 | 2580 |
D45A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 4844/4626
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | 48:16 | 4814 | 4411 |
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 51:15 | 4540 | 5294 |
3. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 51:26 | 4523 | 4611 |
4. | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | 51:29 | 4518 | 4896 |
5. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | 51:49 | 4488 | 4938 |
6. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 63:28 | 3417 | 4482 |
7. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 68:34 | 2948 | 4116 |
8. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 77:42 | 2108 | 3483 |
D45B 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 2812/2685
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 55:21 | 2727 | 698 |
2. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | 56:32 | 2671 | 2887 |
3. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 56:53 | 2654 | 3183 |
4. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | 57:25 | 2629 | 1629 |
5. | Havlík Poláková Pavlína | VRL7851 | 60:10 | 2498 | 214 |
6. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 62:19 | 2395 | 2581 |
7. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 62:50 | 2370 | 2760 |
8. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 68:17 | 2110 | 2653 |
9. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | 69:34 | 2049 | 2147 |
10. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 82:37 | 1426 | 1703 |
H21A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 8129/8129
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 47:06 | 8523 | 4292 |
2. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 48:33 | 8285 | 9193 |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 52:53 | 7573 | 7297 |
4. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | CHC9201 | 53:37 | 7452 | 6495 |
5. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | 53:41 | 7442 | 7561 |
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 55:53 | 7080 | 8474 |
7. | David Tomáš | LLI0000 | 56:27 | 6987 | 5322 |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 56:27 | 6987 | 7558 |
9. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 57:19 | 6845 | 7712 |
10. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 58:09 | 6708 | 6111 |
11. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | 58:30 | 6651 | 4940 |
12. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | 58:46 | 6607 | 4660 |
13. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 59:12 | 6536 | 6607 |
14. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | 59:17 | 6522 | 6115 |
15. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | 60:19 | 6352 | 7708 |
16. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 61:35 | 6144 | 5462 |
17. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 72:33 | 4343 | 4313 |
18. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | 73:36 | 4171 | 4846 |
19. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | 92:28 | 1072 | 1878 |
H35A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 5197/5015
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 52:01 | 5427 | 5554 |
2. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | 58:33 | 4849 | 4267 |
3. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | 59:29 | 4767 | 5501 |
4. | Hanč Petr | TAP8004 | 62:28 | 4503 | 2636 |
5. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | 62:53 | 4466 | 4177 |
6. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 65:25 | 4242 | 4578 |
7. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 66:32 | 4143 | 5278 |
8. | Szymanský Filip | DKP8208 | 67:03 | 4097 | 5076 |
9. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 69:26 | 3886 | 3793 |
10. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | 71:05 | 3740 | 3914 |
11. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 75:30 | 3350 | 3931 |
12. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 84:55 | 2517 | 1297 |
H45A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 4073/3889
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 58:22 | 4099 | 5354 |
2. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 61:10 | 3922 | 4265 |
3. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | 65:35 | 3644 | 3658 |
4. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 67:47 | 3505 | 3541 |
5. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 71:15 | 3287 | 3550 |
6. | Raisr Ivo | VLI7803 | 77:44 | 2878 | 44 |
H45B 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 1999/1909
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | 57:07 | 1972 | 3152 |
2. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | 59:25 | 1898 | 1768 |
3. | Glier Jan | OSN7701 | 60:44 | 1855 | 2342 |
4. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 61:52 | 1819 | 2237 |
5. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 63:40 | 1760 | 496 |
H55A 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 3786/3577
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 42:05 | 4134 | 4240 |
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 52:51 | 3361 | 4239 |
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 54:39 | 3232 | 3893 |
4. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 62:34 | 2664 | 3471 |
5. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 70:17 | 2110 | 3090 |
H65 23.07.2023 Průměr bodů 3402/3180
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 41:08 | 3361 | 4063 |
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 44:31 | 3114 | 3325 |
3. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 45:14 | 3062 | 3112 |
4. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 50:02 | 2712 | 2774 |
5. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 50:18 | 2692 | 3335 |
6. | Minchev Ivan | MFP5700 | 53:22 | 2469 | 3175 |
7. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 54:17 | 2402 | 2442 |
8. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 55:22 | 2323 | 2528 |
9. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 60:10 | 1973 | 1623 |