Závod: Oblastni zebricek (30.09.2023) Spodni stanice lyzarskeho vleku v obci Nova Ves nad Nisou
D21K 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 1600/1600
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | 46:41 | 1685 | 944 |
2. | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | 47:33 | 1657 | 1883 |
3. | Žemličková Lenka | LPU8660 | 53:45 | 1456 | 921 |
4. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | 56:05 | 1380 | 2194 |
5. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | 56:58 | 1351 | 119 |
6. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 66:09 | 1053 | 2061 |
7. | Klinkerová Tereza | ROZ9350 | 70:23 | 916 | 0 |
8. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 77:21 | 690 | 269 |
9. | Chvojková Renata | BOR9350 | 123:26 | 0 | 1 |
D21L 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 8373/8373
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 36:31 | 8426 | 7929 |
2. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 36:39 | 8395 | 8737 |
3. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | 37:06 | 8293 | 6644 |
4. | Gregorová Kamila | SJH8150 | 41:31 | 7286 | 8906 |
5. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 42:24 | 7085 | 8358 |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 42:33 | 7051 | 7936 |
7. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | 42:38 | 7032 | 2896 |
8. | Picková Alena | CTB9451 | 43:41 | 6793 | 5454 |
9. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 45:23 | 6406 | 6696 |
10. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 45:45 | 6322 | 2386 |
11. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 45:57 | 6276 | 6267 |
12. | Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | 46:11 | 6223 | 5734 |
13. | Nedbálková Hana | BOR9750 | 50:21 | 5274 | 3751 |
14. | Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | 51:57 | 4909 | 5850 |
15. | Dlabajová Alena | TUR8551 | 51:58 | 4906 | 6878 |
16. | Vejstrková Martina | CHA9651 | 52:27 | 4795 | 5146 |
17. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 52:55 | 4689 | 4151 |
18. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 55:45 | 4044 | 4942 |
19. | Riby Rose | DOK0052 | 57:22 | 3675 | 5216 |
20. | Juklíčková Zuzana | VLI8750 | 57:22 | 3675 | 3839 |
21. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 57:28 | 3652 | 5466 |
22. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 57:37 | 3618 | 6734 |
23. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | 61:29 | 2737 | 5297 |
24. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | 62:32 | 2498 | 1840 |
25. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 68:20 | 1177 | 3210 |
26. | Čermáková Kateřina | ROZ0150 | 71:15 | 512 | 1045 |
27. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 72:39 | 193 | 4499 |
28. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 97:03 | 0 | 2091 |
D35 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 4971/4797
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | 45:07 | 4972 | 5682 |
2. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | 47:42 | 4708 | 1557 |
3. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 47:43 | 4706 | 4550 |
4. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | 48:47 | 4597 | 3915 |
5. | Králová Vanda | PGP8755 | 54:21 | 4027 | 4591 |
6. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | 54:22 | 4025 | 1574 |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 54:46 | 3984 | 5471 |
8. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 54:56 | 3967 | 4562 |
9. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | 78:46 | 1526 | 2821 |
D40 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 3689/3541
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Slavíková Jana | PBM8252 | 34:28 | 3948 | 712 |
2. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 37:14 | 3697 | 4626 |
3. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 45:10 | 2975 | 3622 |
4. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | 49:32 | 2578 | 3553 |
5. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | 51:15 | 2422 | 3448 |
6. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | 51:39 | 2386 | 2119 |
7. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | 53:00 | 2263 | 3200 |
8. | Žandová Barbora | STB8150 | 57:39 | 1840 | 692 |
9. | Spieszová Lucie | KDZ8050 | 63:46 | 1284 | 816 |
10. | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 65:57 | 1086 | 853 |
11. | Kubíková Lenka | LLI8050 | 72:45 | 468 | 190 |
12. | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | 85:08 | 0 | 205 |
D45 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 5101/4871
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 28:14 | 5026 | 5227 |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 28:45 | 4940 | 5086 |
3. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 30:33 | 4639 | 5713 |
4. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 31:53 | 4417 | 4118 |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 33:12 | 4197 | 4493 |
6. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 33:25 | 4161 | 4987 |
7. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 34:46 | 3935 | 4300 |
8. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | 35:21 | 3838 | 4426 |
9. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | 36:16 | 3685 | 3281 |
10. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 38:20 | 3340 | 4462 |
11. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 41:22 | 2833 | 3067 |
12. | Mitisková Hana | BOR7460 | 47:04 | 1881 | 601 |
13. | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | 48:43 | 1606 | 3214 |
14. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 50:20 | 1336 | 3429 |
15. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 54:35 | 626 | 3562 |
16. | Lánská Milena | JJN7651 | 57:55 | 69 | 153 |
17. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | 59:03 | 0 | 937 |
18. | Karafiátová Lucie | BOR7658 | 62:01 | 0 | 2334 |
19. | Kuťková Petra | STB7850 | 63:58 | 0 | 113 |
20. | Vokušová Dana | JJN7750 | 65:36 | 0 | 2647 |
21. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | 65:36 | 0 | 209 |
22. | Kertezsová Jitka | JJN7752 | 80:31 | 0 | 20 |
23. | Reichelová Monika | VSP7755 | 90:05 | 0 | 0 |
D50 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 4093/3888
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | 28:20 | 4547 | 3897 |
2. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | 35:42 | 3707 | 3306 |
3. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 38:19 | 3409 | 4035 |
4. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 40:20 | 3179 | 3654 |
5. | Himmelová Marie | KAM6952 | 41:29 | 3048 | 3432 |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 41:40 | 3027 | 4477 |
7. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 41:44 | 3019 | 3419 |
8. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 42:55 | 2885 | 3534 |
9. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 47:16 | 2389 | 4405 |
10. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 47:28 | 2366 | 1960 |
11. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | 53:38 | 1663 | 2517 |
12. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | 55:13 | 1483 | 0 |
13. | Nožičková Renata | JJN6950 | 58:11 | 1145 | 2030 |
14. | Řehořová Lenka | JJN7250 | 59:54 | 949 | 1555 |
15. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | 65:25 | 320 | 441 |
16. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | 91:28 | 0 | 118 |
17. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 102:33 | 0 | 78 |
D55 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2655/2508
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 33:41 | 2727 | 3657 |
2. | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | 35:56 | 2574 | 1714 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUV6850 | 41:10 | 2219 | 3401 |
4. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 42:44 | 2112 | 2698 |
5. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 44:25 | 1998 | 1807 |
D60 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2035/1912
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 30:12 | 2147 | 1573 |
2. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 35:26 | 1856 | 444 |
3. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 37:42 | 1730 | 3534 |
4. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 41:36 | 1514 | 2603 |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 63:41 | 287 | 924 |
6. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 97:19 | 0 | 1541 |
D65 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 1905/1781
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | 32:38 | 2065 | 2292 |
2. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 34:18 | 1988 | 2216 |
3. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 49:36 | 1287 | 1222 |
4. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 51:06 | 1218 | 2539 |
5. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 55:06 | 1034 | 1258 |
6. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 76:05 | 72 | 564 |
7. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 84:29 | 0 | 757 |
D70 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 1371/1275
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 38:19 | 1282 | 1810 |
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 38:24 | 1279 | 1507 |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 38:57 | 1261 | 1272 |
4. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 44:58 | 1062 | 1467 |
5. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 46:17 | 1019 | 802 |
6. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | 76:13 | 29 | 0 |
H21K 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2575/2575
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 41:06 | 2862 | 2849 |
2. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | 44:41 | 2663 | 2042 |
3. | Hašek Martin | VSP9800 | 53:03 | 2197 | 0 |
4. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 56:18 | 2016 | 4015 |
5. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 69:49 | 1264 | 3971 |
H21L 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 8773/8773
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | 33:18 | 8889 | 8650 |
2. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | 33:50 | 8751 | 8317 |
3. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 34:09 | 8669 | 8683 |
4. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 34:28 | 8586 | 9214 |
5. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 35:33 | 8305 | 8549 |
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 36:26 | 8075 | 8751 |
7. | Hradec Pavel | CHA8801 | 37:30 | 7798 | 8554 |
8. | Heczko Robert | VLI7801 | 38:20 | 7581 | 8186 |
9. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | 38:25 | 7559 | 7571 |
10. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 38:30 | 7538 | 1756 |
11. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 38:38 | 7503 | 6554 |
12. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | 38:49 | 7455 | 8180 |
13. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 39:51 | 7187 | 7831 |
14. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 40:20 | 7061 | 6772 |
15. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 40:21 | 7057 | 7530 |
16. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | 40:26 | 7035 | 7573 |
17. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 41:09 | 6849 | 7746 |
18. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 41:21 | 6797 | 5011 |
19. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 41:43 | 6702 | 8571 |
20. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | 42:16 | 6559 | 3629 |
21. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 42:18 | 6550 | 7396 |
22. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | 42:24 | 6524 | 8532 |
23. | Klícha Martin | SRK8801 | 42:28 | 6507 | 0 |
24. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 43:06 | 6342 | 4047 |
25. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 43:39 | 6199 | 5529 |
26. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 44:55 | 5870 | 6399 |
27. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 45:02 | 5840 | 6495 |
28. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 45:03 | 5835 | 7600 |
29. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 46:48 | 5380 | 5697 |
30. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 46:56 | 5346 | 5604 |
31. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 49:15 | 4743 | 5111 |
32. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | 50:04 | 4531 | 7194 |
33. | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | 51:45 | 4094 | 1679 |
34. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 52:19 | 3946 | 5038 |
35. | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | 52:23 | 3929 | 4100 |
36. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | 53:09 | 3730 | 5817 |
37. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 53:43 | 3582 | 4637 |
38. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 54:14 | 3448 | 5059 |
39. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 55:14 | 3188 | 5819 |
40. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 55:35 | 3097 | 2063 |
41. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 56:11 | 2941 | 1904 |
42. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | 60:53 | 1719 | 3660 |
43. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 61:12 | 1637 | 5372 |
44. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 61:34 | 1542 | 3491 |
45. | Juklíček Jakub | VLI8802 | 63:26 | 1057 | 2621 |
46. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | 69:31 | 0 | 5527 |
47. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | 77:46 | 0 | 3814 |
48. | Reichel Vít | VSP7030 | 93:12 | 0 | 29 |
H35 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 5349/5161
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 37:33 | 5264 | 6408 |
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 38:39 | 5116 | 5431 |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 38:45 | 5102 | 5431 |
4. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 39:46 | 4965 | 5040 |
5. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 42:27 | 4604 | 4111 |
6. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 45:44 | 4162 | 4385 |
7. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 46:05 | 4114 | 4436 |
8. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 46:59 | 3993 | 4020 |
9. | Kysilka Tomáš | JJN8600 | 49:04 | 3713 | 1676 |
10. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 64:41 | 1609 | 3725 |
11. | Hájek Jan | KUO8002 | 66:54 | 1311 | 3468 |
H40 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 4700/4512
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pražák Michal | JJN7900 | 39:03 | 4707 | 5145 |
2. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 40:29 | 4548 | 4645 |
3. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 42:56 | 4278 | 4376 |
4. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 43:25 | 4224 | 5271 |
5. | Rudolf Lukáš | JJN7901 | 44:29 | 4106 | 3916 |
6. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | 51:38 | 3316 | 3083 |
7. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 53:39 | 3093 | 2869 |
8. | Karafiát Filip | BOR7900 | 53:49 | 3074 | 2455 |
9. | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | 55:45 | 2861 | 2149 |
10. | Hanč Petr | TAP8004 | 58:42 | 2535 | 3430 |
11. | Erben Jiří | STB7700 | 59:29 | 2448 | 2707 |
12. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | 65:27 | 1788 | 1548 |
13. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 72:10 | 1046 | 4064 |
14. | Holata Radek | PDY8103 | 91:49 | 0 | 2071 |
15. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | 103:23 | 0 | 1516 |
H45 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 5511/5263
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | 31:01 | 5643 | 5456 |
2. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 33:27 | 5260 | 6320 |
3. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | 35:50 | 4885 | 2158 |
4. | Šrůta Milan | BOR7703 | 36:44 | 4743 | 5945 |
5. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 39:46 | 4266 | 4655 |
6. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 39:52 | 4250 | 5104 |
7. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | 41:07 | 4053 | 1469 |
8. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 41:16 | 4029 | 4163 |
9. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 41:59 | 3917 | 4013 |
10. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 42:32 | 3830 | 4732 |
11. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 43:13 | 3722 | 3877 |
12. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | 43:33 | 3670 | 4168 |
13. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 44:48 | 3473 | 4405 |
14. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 45:12 | 3410 | 3886 |
15. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 45:58 | 3290 | 4623 |
16. | Sadil Milan | MFP7500 | 46:07 | 3266 | 2984 |
17. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | 46:22 | 3227 | 3954 |
18. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | 49:14 | 2775 | 168 |
19. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 53:08 | 2161 | 3628 |
20. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 57:18 | 1505 | 4547 |
21. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | 57:42 | 1442 | 2020 |
22. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 58:11 | 1366 | 4416 |
23. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | 61:51 | 789 | 3146 |
24. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | 67:05 | 0 | 1753 |
25. | Kvasnička Ladislav | KDZ7400 | 73:42 | 0 | 1250 |
26. | Štolba Pavel | JJN7701 | 78:36 | 0 | 387 |
27. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | 82:08 | 0 | 1435 |
28. | Oravec Tomáš | JJN7505 | 85:29 | 0 | 551 |
29. | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | 95:17 | 0 | 1190 |
30. | Hejna Pavel | LLI7600 | 96:03 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | 96:17 | 0 | 294 |
H50 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 4360/4142
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 31:59 | 4362 | 5045 |
2. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 34:25 | 4064 | 4043 |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 34:58 | 3996 | 4353 |
4. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | 35:04 | 3984 | 3891 |
5. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | 41:13 | 3230 | 924 |
6. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 43:49 | 2911 | 2865 |
7. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | 43:59 | 2891 | 2282 |
8. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | 44:59 | 2768 | 3629 |
9. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 46:13 | 2617 | 1825 |
10. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 48:04 | 2390 | 4469 |
11. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 48:09 | 2380 | 2399 |
12. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 48:24 | 2349 | 2326 |
13. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | 51:36 | 1957 | 2222 |
14. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 53:00 | 1785 | 2541 |
15. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 54:08 | 1646 | 3003 |
16. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | 60:50 | 825 | 2888 |
17. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | 91:40 | 0 | 55 |
18. | Husárek Radovan | TUV7101 | 106:57 | 0 | 350 |
19. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | 115:38 | 0 | 243 |
H55 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2910/2749
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 35:34 | 3034 | 4353 |
2. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | 35:51 | 3014 | 3666 |
3. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 47:38 | 2198 | 2651 |
4. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 48:06 | 2165 | 2839 |
5. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 54:54 | 1694 | 1042 |
6. | Doležal Miloš | BOR6601 | 59:02 | 1408 | 148 |
H60 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2668/2507
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 34:45 | 2754 | 2907 |
2. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 35:40 | 2694 | 3489 |
3. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 45:15 | 2071 | 2837 |
4. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 58:10 | 1231 | 3751 |
5. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 72:06 | 325 | 359 |
6. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | 88:20 | 0 | 0 |
H65 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 3166/2960
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 30:09 | 3259 | 3335 |
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 34:55 | 2839 | 3170 |
3. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 35:35 | 2780 | 3426 |
4. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 35:45 | 2765 | 2932 |
5. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | 42:38 | 2158 | 2967 |
6. | Vokuš Zdeněk | JJN5601 | 47:44 | 1708 | 1159 |
7. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 50:08 | 1496 | 1617 |
8. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 57:57 | 807 | 1526 |
9. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 58:00 | 802 | 1512 |
10. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 77:23 | 0 | 1521 |
H70 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 2638/2453
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 23:53 | 2649 | 3257 |
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 26:03 | 2445 | 2791 |
3. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 28:00 | 2260 | 2787 |
4. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | 32:12 | 1864 | 2057 |
5. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 32:41 | 1818 | 2284 |
6. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 35:38 | 1539 | 1662 |
7. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 43:19 | 813 | 2073 |
8. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 51:16 | 62 | 781 |
9. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 57:56 | 0 | 178 |
10. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 64:08 | 0 | 81 |
11. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | 85:05 | 0 | 0 |
H80 30.09.2023 Průměr bodů 503/462
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 36:27 | 503 | 565 |
2. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 40:57 | 451 | 538 |
3. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | 42:50 | 430 | 452 |
4. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 62:48 | 199 | 362 |
5. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | 63:50 | 187 | 334 |
6. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 68:32 | 133 | 601 |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 86:59 | 0 | 227 |