Závod: Cesky pohar, WRE, zebricek A, mistrovstvi oblasti (14.04.2024) Petrvald, mestsky sportovni areal
W21E 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 9849/9849
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | 35:36 | 10314 | 10000 |
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 37:44 | 9752 | 9898 |
3. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | 38:48 | 9471 | 9397 |
4. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 39:41 | 9238 | 9878 |
5. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | 40:28 | 9031 | 9827 |
6. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | 40:46 | 8952 | 9487 |
7. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 40:51 | 8930 | 9642 |
8. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | 41:36 | 8733 | 9468 |
9. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 41:59 | 8632 | 9635 |
10. | Smolková Barbora | TAP0356 | 42:17 | 8553 | 8866 |
11. | Finstrlová Adéla | ZBM9153 | 42:27 | 8509 | 2406 |
12. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | 42:41 | 8447 | 8791 |
13. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | 42:58 | 8372 | 9094 |
14. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 43:40 | 8188 | 9165 |
15. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 44:11 | 8052 | 8406 |
16. | Miklušová Tamara | TBM0258 | 44:16 | 8030 | 3963 |
17. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 44:35 | 7946 | 9268 |
18. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 44:35 | 7946 | 9176 |
19. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 45:42 | 7652 | 8619 |
20. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 46:44 | 7380 | 9425 |
21. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | 47:02 | 7301 | 8778 |
22. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 47:09 | 7270 | 8145 |
23. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | 48:11 | 6997 | 8407 |
24. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | 50:44 | 6325 | 7117 |
25. | Pavlíková Markéta | DOK0053 | 51:06 | 6229 | 7165 |
26. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 51:10 | 6211 | 4687 |
27. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | 52:52 | 5763 | 8022 |
28. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 52:57 | 5741 | 7762 |
29. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 53:01 | 5724 | 7500 |
30. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 53:40 | 5552 | 7967 |
31. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 54:34 | 5315 | 8013 |
32. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 55:05 | 5179 | 7807 |
33. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 57:21 | 4581 | 8269 |
34. | Richtrová Kamila | ZTC0451 | 58:06 | 4384 | 3498 |
35. | Macinská Jana | AOP8666 | 58:35 | 4256 | 0 |
36. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 60:02 | 3874 | 6693 |
37. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 60:13 | 3826 | 6292 |
38. | Kašparová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 61:12 | 3567 | 7187 |
39. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 68:07 | 1744 | 8995 |
D21A 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 7575/7575
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bídová Markéta | PBM0352 | 46:21 | 7895 | 7639 |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 47:43 | 7681 | 8278 |
3. | Poláková Tereza | TBM9983 | 51:10 | 7141 | 3373 |
4. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | 53:56 | 6708 | 5348 |
5. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 55:14 | 6505 | 7843 |
6. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | 55:27 | 6471 | 6275 |
7. | Hájková Kateřina | KAM9488 | 55:52 | 6406 | 7769 |
8. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 59:22 | 5858 | 6346 |
9. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | 61:22 | 5545 | 5291 |
10. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 64:17 | 5089 | 5378 |
11. | Ligocká Kateřina | SFM8450 | 65:49 | 4849 | 2034 |
M21E 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 9274/9274
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 39:20 | 9351 | 9355 |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 39:45 | 9254 | 9762 |
3. | Lima Tomas | KAM0114 | 39:57 | 9207 | 2567 |
4. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | 40:13 | 9145 | 8714 |
5. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | 40:26 | 9094 | 8950 |
6. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | 41:45 | 8786 | 9144 |
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 42:11 | 8685 | 9129 |
8. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 42:46 | 8549 | 8793 |
9. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | 42:55 | 8514 | 8982 |
10. | Čech Vít | KAM0311 | 42:58 | 8502 | 8765 |
11. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 43:26 | 8393 | 8770 |
12. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 43:43 | 8327 | 8733 |
13. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 43:45 | 8319 | 8701 |
14. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 44:20 | 8182 | 8263 |
15. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | 45:05 | 8007 | 8467 |
16. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 45:06 | 8003 | 8726 |
17. | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | 45:41 | 7867 | 8503 |
18. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 45:41 | 7867 | 8279 |
19. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 46:04 | 7777 | 8481 |
20. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 46:11 | 7750 | 8340 |
21. | Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | 46:16 | 7730 | 8817 |
22. | Bořil Jan | TBM9700 | 46:17 | 7727 | 8568 |
23. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | 47:48 | 7372 | 6086 |
24. | Heczko Robert | VLI7801 | 47:49 | 7368 | 8509 |
25. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | 47:49 | 7368 | 8553 |
26. | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | 48:24 | 7232 | 8622 |
27. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 48:59 | 7095 | 8767 |
28. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 49:22 | 7006 | 8020 |
29. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 49:27 | 6986 | 7757 |
30. | Chupek Jakub | TUR9911 | 49:54 | 6881 | 8670 |
31. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | 49:58 | 6865 | 8636 |
32. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | 50:37 | 6713 | 7892 |
33. | Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | 54:04 | 5907 | 8243 |
34. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 67:48 | 2696 | 8149 |
H21A 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 8073/8073
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Čepička Ladislav | ZTC0303 | 35:24 | 8170 | 4670 |
2. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 35:32 | 8140 | 7337 |
3. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 36:34 | 7907 | 7425 |
4. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 36:40 | 7885 | 7847 |
5. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | 37:15 | 7753 | 7951 |
6. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 37:20 | 7735 | 7617 |
7. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 37:26 | 7712 | 3140 |
8. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 38:06 | 7562 | 7662 |
9. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 38:42 | 7427 | 7650 |
10. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | 38:51 | 7393 | 5111 |
11. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 39:13 | 7310 | 7884 |
12. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 39:20 | 7284 | 8246 |
13. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 39:27 | 7258 | 7480 |
14. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | 39:32 | 7239 | 7700 |
15. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 40:14 | 7081 | 7887 |
16. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 40:18 | 7066 | 7695 |
17. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | 40:31 | 7017 | 7114 |
18. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 41:04 | 6893 | 6475 |
19. | Glončák Peter | LCE7901 | 41:04 | 6893 | 7290 |
20. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 41:08 | 6878 | 7456 |
21. | Bialožyt Marek | PGP0311 | 41:12 | 6863 | 6852 |
22. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 41:14 | 6856 | 7939 |
23. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 41:32 | 6788 | 7449 |
24. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | 42:02 | 6676 | 7677 |
25. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | 42:40 | 6533 | 7611 |
26. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 42:53 | 6484 | 7302 |
27. | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 43:34 | 6330 | 5331 |
28. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | 43:38 | 6315 | 890 |
29. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 43:43 | 6296 | 6319 |
30. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 43:56 | 6248 | 6306 |
31. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | 43:59 | 6236 | 7424 |
32. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 45:25 | 5913 | 6823 |
33. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | 45:29 | 5898 | 7811 |
34. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 45:38 | 5865 | 7823 |
35. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | 45:55 | 5801 | 6260 |
36. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 46:14 | 5729 | 8343 |
37. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 46:18 | 5714 | 5959 |
38. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 46:19 | 5711 | 5622 |
39. | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | 46:30 | 5669 | 5500 |
40. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | 46:36 | 5647 | 6626 |
41. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | 47:24 | 5467 | 6107 |
42. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | 47:28 | 5452 | 6588 |
43. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 48:25 | 5238 | 5850 |
44. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 48:26 | 5234 | 5543 |
45. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 48:47 | 5155 | 5170 |
46. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 49:19 | 5035 | 5544 |
47. | Kuriak Jakub | SFM9300 | 49:37 | 4967 | 813 |
48. | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 49:50 | 4918 | 6886 |
49. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 50:05 | 4862 | 6768 |
50. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 50:11 | 4840 | 6173 |
51. | Svoboda Radek | TUR0202 | 50:26 | 4783 | 4411 |
52. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 50:56 | 4671 | 3572 |
53. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 50:59 | 4659 | 5732 |
54. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 51:05 | 4637 | 5665 |
55. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 51:42 | 4498 | 5460 |
56. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | 51:50 | 4468 | 4516 |
57. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 55:46 | 3582 | 829 |
58. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | 55:50 | 3567 | 2480 |
59. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 57:38 | 3161 | 7181 |
60. | Rýdel Jiří | KAM9200 | 64:07 | 1700 | 3117 |
61. | Graf Miroslav | ZBM8723 | 64:08 | 1697 | 1572 |
62. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | 67:56 | 841 | 5787 |
63. | Heczko Stanislav | STH0107 | 69:22 | 518 | 995 |
64. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 54:52 | 3784 | 6408 |
D35 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 5162/4981
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | 39:37 | 5180 | 6661 |
2. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 40:30 | 5073 | 5328 |
3. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 43:42 | 4687 | 4957 |
4. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 45:39 | 4451 | 1131 |
5. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 47:54 | 4180 | 3925 |
6. | Červinková Jana | BFM8052 | 49:57 | 3932 | 3645 |
7. | Křižáková Kateřina | HAV8550 | 53:55 | 3454 | 766 |
8. | Králová Vanda | PGP8755 | 54:20 | 3403 | 4492 |
9. | Strohalmova Klára | KRN8282 | 60:47 | 2625 | 766 |
10. | Vellechová Radka | AOV8050 | 62:11 | 2456 | 1560 |
11. | Kawuloková Zdeňka | SIT8451 | 64:24 | 2188 | 2672 |
12. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | 66:13 | 1969 | 4372 |
13. | Peterková Petra | SOP8854 | 73:20 | 1110 | 560 |
D45 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 5202/4967
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 37:39 | 5254 | 5925 |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 40:34 | 4892 | 5241 |
3. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 41:43 | 4749 | 5436 |
4. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | 42:00 | 4714 | 4244 |
5. | Králová Gabriela | HAV7152 | 42:02 | 4710 | 3883 |
6. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 43:51 | 4484 | 4698 |
7. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | 46:14 | 4188 | 3206 |
8. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | 46:18 | 4179 | 4511 |
9. | Kuncová Jana | VRB7850 | 47:37 | 4016 | 1822 |
10. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 48:08 | 3952 | 1882 |
11. | Palarčíková Kateřina | SFM7850 | 48:30 | 3906 | 2986 |
12. | Slavíková Lenka | TVR7350 | 48:36 | 3894 | 3608 |
13. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 49:09 | 3825 | 3971 |
14. | Biolik Agnieszka | CHC7751 | 49:57 | 3726 | 4712 |
15. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | 50:23 | 3672 | 4204 |
16. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 50:35 | 3647 | 4181 |
17. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 50:54 | 3608 | 3385 |
18. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 54:02 | 3218 | 3124 |
19. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | 54:19 | 3183 | 2384 |
20. | Máchová Markéta | BFM7753 | 54:50 | 3119 | 2845 |
21. | Svačinková Jitka | TVR7750 | 54:54 | 3111 | 3370 |
22. | Burešová Petra | BFM7855 | 57:51 | 2744 | 3298 |
23. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | 59:58 | 2481 | 2654 |
24. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | 63:43 | 2015 | 918 |
25. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 64:14 | 1951 | 2968 |
26. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | 64:58 | 1860 | 3576 |
27. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 67:06 | 1594 | 2685 |
28. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 67:31 | 1543 | 2852 |
29. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | 69:45 | 1265 | 3372 |
30. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | 76:51 | 383 | 568 |
31. | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | 77:15 | 333 | 1176 |
32. | Peňázová Hana | VRB7878 | 80:17 | 0 | 1440 |
33. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | 86:29 | 0 | 731 |
34. | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | 91:25 | 0 | 953 |
35. | Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | 100:31 | 0 | 208 |
D55 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 3057/2888
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | STE6851 | 22:24 | 3754 | 2206 |
2. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | 35:44 | 2551 | 2789 |
3. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 37:52 | 2358 | 967 |
4. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | 38:18 | 2319 | 3034 |
5. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 40:03 | 2161 | 3154 |
6. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 42:18 | 1958 | 3540 |
7. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 44:00 | 1805 | 2772 |
8. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | 45:20 | 1684 | 1637 |
9. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | 47:56 | 1450 | 891 |
10. | Kocurová Sylva | SFM6650 | 51:19 | 1144 | 263 |
11. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 59:42 | 388 | 1299 |
12. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 65:58 | 0 | 2145 |
H35 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 4886/4714
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 37:30 | 5197 | 5690 |
2. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 43:06 | 4565 | 4854 |
3. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 44:45 | 4379 | 4532 |
4. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | 45:04 | 4343 | 4133 |
5. | Volkov Alexander | TRI8002 | 45:19 | 4315 | 3021 |
6. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | 48:03 | 4006 | 3331 |
7. | Smolka Ondřej | SOP8612 | 49:03 | 3894 | 1166 |
8. | Travnicek Jan | PLU7501 | 50:16 | 3756 | 4701 |
9. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | 52:54 | 3459 | 1868 |
10. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 54:41 | 3258 | 4653 |
11. | Kawulok Marek | SIT8001 | 63:07 | 2307 | 3448 |
12. | Svoboda Petr | TZL7937 | 63:10 | 2301 | 3109 |
13. | Maroszczyk Marek | SIT8501 | 64:23 | 2164 | 2299 |
14. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | 66:08 | 1966 | 573 |
15. | Prokeš Marek | SFM8400 | 73:27 | 1141 | 364 |
H45 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 4910/4689
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 36:13 | 4733 | 5086 |
2. | Švestka Vítězslav | KUB7301 | 36:26 | 4706 | 4909 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | 37:04 | 4624 | 4791 |
4. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 37:26 | 4577 | 5043 |
5. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | 37:46 | 4535 | 4721 |
6. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 39:36 | 4300 | 3982 |
7. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | 40:56 | 4129 | 3592 |
8. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | 41:31 | 4054 | 3391 |
9. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 41:39 | 4037 | 4182 |
10. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | 41:45 | 4024 | 4123 |
11. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | 43:34 | 3791 | 2932 |
12. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 43:53 | 3750 | 4671 |
13. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 44:07 | 3720 | 4588 |
14. | Biolik Grzegorz | CHC7608 | 44:28 | 3675 | 3331 |
15. | Badarycz Piotr | HAV7500 | 45:26 | 3552 | 3393 |
16. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 45:45 | 3511 | 3848 |
17. | Peňáz Radek | VRB7606 | 45:49 | 3502 | 2739 |
18. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 46:05 | 3468 | 3719 |
19. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 46:13 | 3451 | 3766 |
20. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 46:56 | 3359 | 3356 |
21. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 47:57 | 3229 | 1612 |
22. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | 49:15 | 3062 | 3343 |
23. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | 49:32 | 3026 | 2552 |
24. | Porada Robert | HAV7200 | 50:02 | 2962 | 2725 |
25. | Kouba Otakar | SJC7100 | 50:29 | 2904 | 2393 |
26. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 51:04 | 2829 | 4528 |
27. | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 51:48 | 2735 | 3394 |
28. | David Vladimír | SFM7401 | 52:50 | 2603 | 1814 |
29. | Otta Jakub | BFM7603 | 54:20 | 2410 | 2455 |
30. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | 61:08 | 1538 | 1893 |
31. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | 65:21 | 998 | 1785 |
32. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 67:33 | 715 | 1907 |
33. | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | 68:59 | 532 | 724 |
34. | Bobek Robert | SFM7300 | 70:44 | 307 | 370 |
35. | Urbánek Martin | SFM7400 | 73:55 | 0 | 758 |
H55 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 3526/3332
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | 34:16 | 3856 | 4559 |
2. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 43:42 | 3083 | 3437 |
3. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 44:02 | 3056 | 3157 |
4. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 44:26 | 3023 | 3242 |
5. | Vašek Rudolf | SOP5702 | 46:11 | 2879 | 1708 |
6. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 46:29 | 2855 | 3237 |
7. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 47:08 | 2802 | 2934 |
8. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | 57:05 | 1986 | 1182 |
9. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 58:17 | 1888 | 2336 |
10. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 74:10 | 587 | 838 |
H65 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 1571/1468
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Moravec Stanislav | SOP5801 | 29:58 | 1580 | 952 |
2. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 32:39 | 1458 | 297 |
3. | Pospíšil Karel | TVR5000 | 34:46 | 1363 | 1833 |
4. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 34:52 | 1358 | 2119 |
5. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | 41:26 | 1061 | 750 |
6. | Strohalm Petr | KRN5601 | 43:52 | 951 | 557 |
7. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 45:53 | 860 | 1332 |
8. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 46:34 | 829 | 1620 |
H75 14.04.2024 Průměr bodů 1589/1469
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 28:21 | 1527 | 1908 |
2. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 29:56 | 1449 | 1994 |
3. | Novotný Stanislav | ZLH4800 | 30:20 | 1429 | 1637 |
4. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 32:58 | 1298 | 1236 |
5. | Ptáček Jiří | BOV4401 | 35:11 | 1187 | 1171 |
6. | Mrkvica Miroslav | ZLH4600 | 43:41 | 765 | 906 |
7. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 45:57 | 652 | 865 |
8. | Nosek Jiří | OOP4401 | 62:42 | 0 | 968 |