T.O.R.U.S. Cup 2020
T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries

EXECUTIVE BOARD ANNOUNCEMENT:

The fair play principle violation was discovered in the race #2. All the accounts involved were blocked and appropriate records were removed from the result list.

WHEN
May 19th - June 11th, 2020
Every Tuesday and Thursday 00am - 11.30pm (CEST)

WHERE

 

WHO
FEATURING • Ján Furucz • Petteri Hakala • Lauri Kontkanen • Andrius Jovaiša • Lauri Mäkinen • J.P. Valente • Zoltán Mihaczi • Matthew Pickering • Juha Hiirsalmi
IN SUPPORTING ROLES ALSO: Pinja Mäkinen • Dušan Furucz • Libor Forst • Jacek Wieszaczewski • Nuno Pires • John Kewley
IOF SUPERVISOR: Ari Tertsunen
AND SPECIAL IT GURU: Libor Forst
EXECUTIVE BOARD behind this: Libor, Ján, Petteri, Juha and Ari

Back

PARTICIPANTS PER CLUB

15COUFRJ
13unknown
11Ekaterinburg Rodnik
10COMA
10MDOC
7KOS BnO Szczecin
7Novocherkassk
7PodilTeam Kiev
6Linköpings OK
6Nordeste-O
6ORIENTOP Wrocław
6Prolisok
6SKV Praha
6Slovak TrailO Team
6VALENCIA-O
5Correcaminos
5Iris
5Matfyz Praha
5OLV Landshut
5Ori-Estarreja
5Padova Orienteering
5Polisportiva Masi
5Turun Metsänkävijät
4BAOC
4Bristol OK
4CAOS
4FS Praha
4I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB
4IADC AUSMA
4MTBO.org
4MTV Seesen
4OK STIGA
4ORCA
3Control Point 31
3FPO
3Hauhon Sisu
3Imperdible
3Kharkiv
3O-LICEO
3OK Ziemeļkurzeme
3Optimist
3OSK Falco
3Rehns BK
3Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.
3SV Lengefeld
3U-VIGO
3WKS WAWEL
2ADOL
2AKInO Kraków
2Altaïr
2ATV
2Azimut
2CCR
2CDCEBE
2COC
2Controlpoint 31
2Corivorivo
2Denever Egyesulet
2Ermak
2ESkantoC
2FLUVIAL LUGO
2FUNDI-O
2Gafanhori
2KARELIA
2Keravan Urheilijat
2Koovee
2LEI
2Leicestershire Orienteering Club
2MKS Metalowiec Lodz
2Montellano-O
2Nerima OLC
2Octavian Droobers
2OK Japetić
2OK Međimurje
2OK Montello
2OLG Siegerland
2OLV Potsdam
2Orienta PODA
2Polisportiva Punto Nord
2Porsgrunn
2Pskov
2ROGAINE
2Rostov-on-Don
2Rumia
2Silkeborg OK
2SOC
2Stora Tuna OK
2Taciņa
2Tennis for Everyone LV
2Tidaholms SOK Sisu
2Toledo-O
2Tsurumai OLC
2UBOC
2USV TU Dresden
131 kp SPB
1A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI
1ADFA
1AIK
1ANDROMEDA
1ASA TA
1ASD ORSA MAGGIORE
1ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1Asiago 7 Comuni SOK
1ASKÖ Henndorf
1Atomy
1Autidó
1Azymut 45 Gdynia
1Berkshire Orienteers
1BEScargo
1BETA URSUS Rosice
1Björklinge SOK
1BUAA
1CAB
1Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc.
1CCValencia
1CD DOS
1CDPO
1Club AJARI
1Club GOROD Munich
1Clube Aventura da Madeira
1CO Colmar
1COBI
1controlpoint31
1CORZO
1COV
1CPOC
1CRNA
1CROC
1DEE
1Desafio Andino
1DNS
1DVOA
1Dąb Leszno
1EBOR
1Ecran SPb
1Erebus Vicenza
1Eridano Adventure
1Ermak Tyumen
1EsSu
1FSKI Radolik
1Fukuoka
1G.S. Pavione
1G.S.Orienteering Folgore
1GDU Azoia
1GDUAzoia
1GROK
1GYO
1H.Dorbes muzejs
1HBS
1Helsingin suunnistajat
1HJS-Vansbro OK
1Hong Kong Orienteering Club
1HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1HSV Ol Wr. Neustadt
1Humberside orienteering
1HVO
1Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1IFK Göteborg
1IK Auseklis
1Independiente
1InOManiak Nowa Deba
1ISV
1Kaunas RSK
1KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev
1Keiyo OLC
1Kelmas
1KOB Tretra Praha
1Kokemäen Kova-Väki
1Krasnodar
1Kyoto OLC
1Lipetsk
1LOMI
1Los Angeles
1Los Angeles Orienteering Club
1LVO
1Långhundra IF
1Løten OL
1Malarruta
1Mantsalan Urheilijat
1Metoc
1MKS Metalowiec
1Modum OL
1Modum olag
1Mole Valley
1MOPC
1MoxinaOK
1MuuRa
1Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1Nash Club Dnipro
1Naturfreunde Wien
1NEOC
1NF Villach
1NF Wien
1NN
1NOC
1Novoshakhtinsk CRTDU
1Nurmeksen Sepot
1O-PSKOV
1O-riéntate
1OAMAC
1OJANCO
1OK!Sport Warszawa
1OK Arona
1OK Azimut
1OK Kāpa
1OK Linné
1OK Orion
1OK Ravinen
1OK Terjarv
1OK Trzin
1OK Tyr
1OK Ziemelkurzeme
1OLC Wienerwald
1OLT Transdanubien
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
1Or. School Friuli
1Or. Tarzo
1Orienta-54
1Orientación Guatemala
1Orientación Tunja
1Orienteering-Club Michi
1Ozons
1Petrozavodsk
1Petrozavodsk Onega
1Pobeda
1Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna
1Post SV Dresden
1Rajamäen Rykmentti
1RASSK
1Rasti-Jyry
1Rekord
1Ringsaker OK
1RND
1Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
1Ronneby OK
1ROO FISTO
1Rumbo
1Saldus OK
1Saxons OC
1SC SIRIUS
1SCMPDA
1Seda
1SG LVB Leipzig
1Shizuoka OLC
1SHSK Rekord
1Sisu-Seikkailu
1Ski-Club Helsa
1South London Orienteers
1SPORTident Siberia
1SportOG.Team
1Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1Sumy
1Suunta-Sepot
1Swallows
1Tabani Spartacus
1Taganrog
1Tama
1Tampereen Pyrintö
1Tipo TKE
1TJ Sokol Troja
1Tokyo Orienteering Club
1Trashumantes
1Tumen
1Tur Borowka
1TV Diedenbergen
1TV Oberbexbach
1TVOC
1TVV
1Ulyanovsk
1UNO
1USV Jena
1Vanersborgs SK
1Vertical Krasnodar
1Vilnius
1Vingakers OK
1Wiatr we wlosach
1WIM
1Östersund

Back