T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.

EXECUTIVE BOARD ANNOUNCEMENT:

The fair play principle violation was discovered in the race #2. All the accounts involved were blocked and appropriate records were removed from the result list.

Ranking by people, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score Suikkila_2020 Virtual-O-1 Mntsl_2020 Tettye_2020 Santaka_2020
1 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 292.79 27 90.7 475 3 98.1 263 11 97.4 230 5 97.3 437 0.0
2 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 291.97 3 98.9 302 34 89.3 401 3 99.0 205 9 94.2 491 0.0
3 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN 291.83 1 100.0 278 3 98.1 263 0.0 11 93.7 498 0.0
4 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 290.15 60 85.6 583 5 97.5 272 7 98.1 219 6 94.6 484 0.0
5 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 290.13 0.0 8 95.7 300 23 96.2 249 3 98.2 422 0.0
6 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 289.97 22 91.5 458 33 89.5 398 5 98.5 213 1 100.0 391 0.0
7 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 289.58 26 90.8 473 47 87.6 427 1 100.0 188 2 98.8 412 0.0
8 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 288.69 9 94.6 392 2 98.4 258 31 95.7 258 27 91.5 537 0.0
9 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 287.32 0.0 6 97.5 273 4 98.9 206 32 91.0 545 0.0
10 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 287.25 16 93.1 424 14 93.0 343 2 99.6 195 6 94.6 484 0.0
11 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 285.44 12 94.3 398 120 79.2 559 46 93.7 290 4 97.4 435 0.0
12 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 284.30 5 97.0 342 29 90.2 387 14 97.2 234 53 87.1 612 0.0
13 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 284.00 36 89.2 507 1 100.0 233 39 94.8 272 0.0 0.0
14 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 282.55 24 90.9 472 12 93.2 340 21 96.4 246 13 93.0 511 0.0
15 Robertas S Vilnius LTU 282.46 28 90.6 477 21 91.7 363 16 97.0 237 10 93.8 497 0.0
16 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 282.36 6 95.3 378 88 83.2 497 38 94.8 271 20 92.2 524 0.0
17 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 282.07 16 93.1 424 12 93.2 340 28 95.8 256 15 92.7 516 0.0
18 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 281.63 6 95.3 378 26 90.8 378 33 95.5 260 33 90.8 548 0.0
19 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 281.52 32 89.8 495 17 92.4 352 9 97.8 224 29 91.3 539 0.0
20 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR 281.20 4 97.8 324 38 89.0 405 41 94.3 279 58 86.2 627 0.0
21 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 280.82 31 90.1 488 72 85.2 465 6 98.4 214 18 92.3 522 0.0
22 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 279.81 39 88.7 518 16 92.5 351 40 94.6 275 14 92.7 515 0.0
23 Edgar Domingues COC POR 279.76 29 90.5 480 10 93.6 333 31 95.7 258 78 82.9 683 0.0
24 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 278.65 2 99.8 282 48 87.6 428 0.0 30 91.3 540 0.0
25 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 278.60 11 94.4 396 28 90.4 383 45 93.7 289 47 88.4 589 0.0
26 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA 278.56 0.0 22 91.5 366 10 97.5 228 42 89.5 570 0.0
27 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 278.33 18 92.9 429 81 83.9 485 12 97.3 232 49 88.2 593 0.0
28 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 278.08 15 93.2 422 54 87.0 437 8 97.9 222 81 82.5 690 0.0
29 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 276.94 19 92.8 430 17 92.4 352 76 90.8 336 25 91.7 533 0.0
30 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 276.62 20 92.2 443 59 86.6 443 21 96.4 246 50 88.0 596 0.0
31 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 276.41 77 84.2 614 30 90.0 390 27 95.9 254 34 90.5 553 0.0
32 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 276.32 8 95.1 382 72 85.2 465 25 96.0 252 145 76.3 796 0.0
33 John Kewley MDOC GBR 275.98 24 90.9 472 10 93.6 333 68 91.5 325 48 88.3 591 0.0
34 Petteri Hakala FIN 275.71 0.0 40 88.6 412 16 97.0 237 35 90.2 559 0.0
35 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 274.82 10 94.6 393 20 91.9 360 111 88.3 376 86 81.9 700 0.0
36 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 274.71 166 74.4 821 7 95.9 297 50 93.2 297 62 85.5 638 0.0
37 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 274.67 62 85.5 585 23 91.4 368 50 93.2 297 37 90.0 561 0.0
38 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 274.56 46 87.7 539 35 89.2 403 20 96.6 243 45 88.8 582 0.0
39 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 274.53 21 91.8 452 61 86.1 451 81 90.6 340 22 92.2 525 0.0
40 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 274.13 49 87.2 550 9 94.6 318 57 92.4 311 60 86.1 628 0.0
41 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 273.73 97 81.5 670 76 85.1 467 24 96.1 251 16 92.6 518 0.0
42 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 273.53 40 88.5 522 0.0 37 95.0 269 37 90.0 561 0.0
43 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 273.33 41 88.3 526 19 92.3 353 54 92.7 306 52 87.6 603 0.0
44 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 273.32 133 77.8 748 43 88.5 414 50 93.2 297 26 91.6 534 0.0
45 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 272.54 0.0 50 87.2 433 18 96.7 241 46 88.6 586 0.0
46 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN 271.93 87 82.6 648 25 91.0 374 120 87.8 385 12 93.2 508 0.0
47 JP Valente Imperdible POR 270.91 37 89.0 512 95 81.9 516 63 92.1 316 41 89.9 564 0.0
48 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 270.87 47 87.6 542 0.0 19 96.7 242 56 86.7 619 0.0
49 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 270.23 0.0 100 81.6 521 14 97.2 234 27 91.5 537 0.0
50 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 269.48 14 93.7 412 111 80.2 544 36 95.0 268 100 80.8 720 0.0
51 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS 269.05 77 84.2 614 31 89.5 397 97 89.6 356 39 89.9 563 0.0
52 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN 268.54 34 89.5 501 31 89.5 397 100 89.5 357 120 78.6 757 0.0
53 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 268.43 13 93.9 407 122 78.2 574 61 92.1 315 82 82.4 692 0.0
54 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 268.30 0.0 70 85.4 462 79 90.7 338 20 92.2 524 0.0
55 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 268.08 68 85.0 596 39 88.9 407 42 94.2 282 0.0 0.0
56 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS 267.27 75 84.3 611 62 86.0 452 86 90.2 346 31 91.0 544 0.0
57 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 267.23 23 91.2 464 57 86.8 440 101 89.2 362 168 74.0 835 0.0
58 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 266.33 130 77.9 747 53 87.1 435 128 87.4 391 24 91.8 531 0.0
59 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 266.28 93 81.8 664 27 90.5 382 119 87.8 384 51 88.0 597 0.0
60 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 265.83 47 87.6 542 44 88.3 417 91 90.0 349 114 79.0 750 0.0
61 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 265.71 42 88.3 527 72 85.2 465 59 92.2 313 79 82.6 688 0.0
62 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 265.52 45 87.8 536 37 89.1 404 108 88.6 372 111 79.4 743 0.0
63 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 265.41 52 86.8 559 40 88.6 412 89 90.1 348 96 81.4 709 0.0
64 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 265.08 74 84.3 610 50 87.2 433 48 93.5 293 146 76.0 801 0.0
65 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 264.94 73 84.5 606 35 89.2 403 71 91.2 329 67 84.4 658 0.0
66 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 264.79 62 85.5 585 80 84.0 484 56 92.4 310 55 86.8 616 0.0
67 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 264.45 146 76.7 772 76 85.1 467 131 87.1 396 19 92.3 523 0.0
68 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 264.27 128 78.0 744 24 91.1 373 35 95.2 266 130 77.4 778 0.0
69 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 264.11 128 78.0 744 58 86.7 441 12 97.3 232 105 80.1 731 0.0
70 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER 263.81 71 84.7 602 106 80.8 534 34 95.3 264 72 83.8 668 0.0
71 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 263.64 114 79.9 705 45 88.0 421 57 92.4 311 75 83.3 677 0.0
72 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 263.44 56 86.1 573 62 86.0 452 69 91.3 328 144 76.4 795 0.0
73 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 263.30 35 89.3 505 79 84.1 482 93 89.9 351 69 84.1 663 0.0
74 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 262.83 69 84.8 600 50 87.2 433 78 90.8 337 0.0 0.0
75 Robert Finch SOC GBR 262.22 138 77.3 759 56 86.8 439 44 93.9 287 93 81.5 707 0.0
76 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 262.15 140 77.1 763 150 75.4 618 30 95.7 257 43 89.3 574 0.0
77 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 261.50 0.0 15 92.6 349 59 92.2 313 142 76.7 790 0.0
78 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 261.31 38 88.8 515 71 85.3 463 130 87.2 395 126 77.9 768 0.0
79 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 261.15 102 81.2 678 0.0 93 89.9 351 36 90.1 560 0.0
80 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 260.33 108 80.6 689 118 79.5 554 95 89.8 353 39 89.9 563 0.0
81 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 260.17 70 84.8 601 104 81.0 530 61 92.1 315 75 83.3 677 0.0
82 Justyna K Rumia POL 259.66 81 83.6 626 113 80.1 545 26 96.0 253 168 74.0 835 0.0
83 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 259.62 59 85.9 577 78 85.0 468 106 88.7 370 67 84.4 658 0.0
84 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 259.57 84 82.8 643 116 80.0 547 65 91.8 321 66 85.0 647 0.0
85 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 259.44 72 84.6 605 91 82.6 506 76 90.8 336 70 84.0 664 0.0
86 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 259.26 43 88.0 532 108 80.5 538 79 90.7 338 197 71.3 881 0.0
87 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 259.02 57 86.0 575 95 81.9 516 124 87.5 389 63 85.5 639 0.0
88 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 259.01 60 85.6 583 60 86.3 448 131 87.1 396 112 79.2 747 0.0
89 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK 258.75 33 89.7 496 102 81.4 525 131 87.1 396 86 81.9 700 0.0
90 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 258.32 110 80.4 694 42 88.5 413 121 87.7 386 84 82.1 697 0.0
91 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 258.31 53 86.6 562 178 72.9 657 117 87.9 383 72 83.8 668 0.0
92 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 258.22 86 82.8 644 83 83.6 490 64 91.9 319 0.0 0.0
93 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 257.62 93 81.8 664 114 80.0 546 28 95.8 256 128 77.8 770 0.0
94 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 256.99 66 85.2 591 174 73.2 653 151 85.5 421 58 86.2 627 0.0
95 Laáber Miksa HUN 256.20 76 84.3 612 100 81.6 521 83 90.3 344 129 77.8 771 0.0
96 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 256.03 189 70.5 904 87 83.2 496 75 91.1 332 90 81.7 703 0.0
97 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 255.92 89 82.4 651 95 81.9 516 67 91.6 324 146 76.0 801 0.0
98 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 255.78 191 70.2 910 82 83.7 489 86 90.2 346 86 81.9 700 0.0
99 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 255.22 79 83.8 622 68 85.5 461 146 86.0 414 224 67.8 942 0.0
100 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 255.05 98 81.4 673 0.0 122 87.6 388 61 86.1 629 0.0
101 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 254.43 30 90.2 486 162 74.3 636 92 90.0 350 207 70.3 898 0.0
102 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 254.14 95 81.7 666 89 83.0 500 196 82.0 479 44 89.2 575 0.0
103 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 254.04 79 83.8 622 66 85.5 460 160 84.7 434 156 75.6 808 0.0
104 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 253.94 175 72.9 854 55 86.9 438 74 91.1 331 151 75.9 803 0.0
105 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 253.80 120 79.2 720 231 68.0 734 53 93.2 298 95 81.5 708 0.0
106 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 253.64 200 69.6 924 114 80.0 546 97 89.6 356 70 84.0 664 0.0
107 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 253.42 83 82.9 641 106 80.8 534 134 87.0 397 74 83.5 673 0.0
108 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 252.47 158 75.5 798 68 85.5 461 134 87.0 397 106 80.0 733 0.0
109 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 252.22 104 80.9 683 103 81.1 529 86 90.2 346 102 80.7 721 0.0
110 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 252.04 117 79.7 708 46 87.8 425 162 84.5 437 197 71.3 881 0.0
111 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK 252.00 67 85.1 595 109 80.3 541 139 86.6 404 155 75.7 807 0.0
112 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 251.94 43 88.0 532 122 78.2 574 149 85.7 419 194 71.7 875 0.0
113 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 251.92 49 87.2 550 129 77.8 581 302 70.9 657 54 87.0 614 0.0
114 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 250.74 113 80.0 703 134 77.3 588 113 88.2 379 79 82.6 688 0.0
115 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 249.73 100 81.2 676 92 82.5 507 146 86.0 414 130 77.4 778 0.0
116 Tóth Anna HUN 249.68 55 86.2 571 86 83.3 495 207 80.2 507 123 78.3 762 0.0
117 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 249.34 139 77.3 760 66 85.5 460 140 86.5 405 154 75.7 806 0.0
118 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 249.12 82 83.1 637 83 83.6 490 190 82.4 471 285 61.6 1048 0.0
119 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 248.12 130 77.9 747 94 82.3 510 117 87.9 383 369 51.6 1218 0.0
120 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN 248.00 58 86.0 576 175 73.1 654 136 86.8 400 159 75.2 815 0.0
121 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 247.81 125 78.7 730 111 80.2 544 105 89.0 366 183 72.7 857 0.0
122 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 247.74 163 75.1 807 49 87.4 431 338 65.1 751 64 85.3 642 0.0
123 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 247.19 134 77.8 750 124 78.1 576 69 91.3 328 0.0 0.0
124 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 247.12 137 77.6 753 138 76.7 598 141 86.2 410 75 83.3 677 0.0
125 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 245.97 64 85.3 589 151 75.4 619 186 82.8 466 127 77.9 769 0.0
126 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 245.86 122 78.9 726 65 85.6 459 200 81.4 488 174 73.6 842 0.0
127 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 245.08 171 73.8 834 148 75.5 617 102 89.1 364 104 80.5 724 0.0
Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 245.08 148 76.6 775 89 83.0 500 156 85.2 427 138 77.0 785 0.0
129 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 244.94 118 79.6 710 0.0 151 85.5 421 109 79.8 737 0.0
130 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA 244.92 146 76.7 772 140 76.5 602 65 91.8 321 268 63.7 1012 0.0
131 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 244.71 107 80.7 688 145 75.9 610 114 88.1 380 0.0 0.0
132 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 244.37 88 82.5 650 136 77.3 589 161 84.6 436 191 71.9 871 0.0
133 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP 244.19 0.0 156 75.0 625 110 88.5 374 100 80.8 720 0.0
134 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 243.95 96 81.7 667 305 61.4 838 169 83.9 447 122 78.3 761 0.0
135 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 243.04 119 79.5 713 144 76.0 609 124 87.5 389 164 74.9 820 0.0
136 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 242.93 162 75.2 804 159 74.9 627 148 85.9 416 89 81.9 701 0.0
137 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 242.86 168 74.2 825 277 64.1 795 106 88.7 370 107 79.9 734 0.0
138 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 242.53 51 87.0 553 163 74.2 637 201 81.3 490 197 71.3 881 0.0
139 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 242.51 231 66.4 991 156 75.0 625 138 86.7 403 98 80.9 718 0.0
140 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN 242.39 154 75.7 793 137 76.9 595 95 89.8 353 194 71.7 875 0.0
141 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 241.96 177 72.7 858 132 77.5 585 126 87.5 390 138 77.0 785 0.0
142 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 241.74 90 82.4 652 134 77.3 588 195 82.0 478 0.0 0.0
143 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR 240.71 143 76.9 769 143 76.3 605 122 87.6 388 159 75.2 815 0.0
144 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 240.52 65 85.3 590 220 69.0 719 141 86.2 410 259 64.3 1001 0.0
145 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 240.38 195 70.0 915 83 83.6 490 171 83.9 448 180 72.9 854 0.0
146 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 240.13 161 75.3 803 99 81.8 518 181 83.1 461 179 73.0 852 0.0
147 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER 239.77 286 58.9 1151 127 78.0 578 164 84.4 439 130 77.4 778 0.0
148 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 239.18 144 76.8 771 171 73.4 650 104 89.0 365 226 67.7 943 0.0
149 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 239.17 0.0 148 75.5 617 171 83.9 448 108 79.8 736 0.0
150 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 238.16 151 76.2 783 180 72.9 658 102 89.1 364 0.0 0.0
151 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 237.61 112 80.0 702 163 74.2 637 175 83.4 456 216 68.5 929 0.0
152 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 237.48 155 75.7 794 121 78.5 570 178 83.3 457 180 72.9 854 0.0
153 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 237.45 111 80.2 699 178 72.9 657 203 80.5 502 140 76.8 788 0.0
154 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 237.29 142 77.0 766 169 73.6 647 145 86.0 413 167 74.2 831 0.0
155 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 237.03 150 76.5 777 130 77.7 582 184 82.8 465 150 76.0 802 0.0
156 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 237.03 0.0 147 75.6 615 73 91.2 330 208 70.2 900 0.0
157 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 237.01 0.0 269 64.7 787 49 93.4 294 115 78.9 751 0.0
158 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 236.98 288 58.6 1156 131 77.7 583 109 88.5 373 205 70.8 890 0.0
159 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 236.93 134 77.8 750 146 75.7 614 216 78.5 534 103 80.6 722 0.0
160 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 236.25 173 73.5 840 307 61.0 844 137 86.7 402 146 76.0 801 0.0
161 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP 235.96 101 81.2 677 119 79.5 555 264 75.3 586 176 73.4 846 0.0
162 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 235.45 53 86.6 562 229 68.3 730 294 71.7 644 137 77.1 782 0.0
163 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 235.26 0.0 187 71.9 673 115 88.0 381 158 75.3 813 0.0
164 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS 234.37 198 69.8 920 0.0 115 88.0 381 143 76.6 791 0.0
165 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 234.21 165 74.5 819 163 74.2 637 153 85.5 422 274 62.9 1025 0.0
166 Peter Simon GYO HUN 233.61 114 79.9 705 125 78.0 577 256 75.7 580 222 67.9 940 0.0
167 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR 232.53 103 81.1 680 274 64.3 793 247 76.0 575 157 75.5 810 0.0
168 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 232.36 157 75.5 797 172 73.3 651 174 83.5 454 0.0 0.0
169 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 231.92 92 82.1 658 237 67.7 739 222 78.0 543 193 71.8 872 0.0
170 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 231.79 172 73.8 835 190 71.5 680 163 84.5 438 175 73.5 843 0.0
171 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 231.73 202 69.3 930 154 75.2 621 129 87.2 394 221 68.0 938 0.0
172 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 231.55 159 75.4 800 110 80.2 543 251 75.9 576 189 72.2 866 0.0
173 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 231.33 84 82.8 643 189 71.5 679 232 77.0 559 282 62.0 1040 0.0
174 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 231.18 99 81.3 675 167 74.0 641 251 75.9 576 216 68.5 929 0.0
175 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 230.59 203 69.2 931 142 76.4 603 199 81.7 483 185 72.5 861 0.0
176 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 230.23 130 77.9 747 255 65.8 769 0.0 57 86.5 621 0.0
177 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 229.60 152 76.0 788 172 73.3 651 210 79.9 512 172 73.7 840 0.0
178 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL 229.18 206 68.7 943 125 78.0 577 230 77.1 557 168 74.0 835 0.0
179 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 229.02 0.0 177 73.0 656 188 82.7 467 177 73.3 847 0.0
180 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 229.00 105 80.8 685 231 68.0 734 208 80.2 508 393 45.6 1320 0.0
181 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 228.50 0.0 98 81.9 517 141 86.2 410 301 60.4 1068 0.0
182 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 228.36 106 80.8 686 188 71.6 678 247 76.0 575 253 64.6 996 0.0
183 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 227.93 91 82.2 656 213 69.8 707 247 76.0 575 209 69.8 908 0.0
184 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 227.68 221 67.3 971 193 71.2 685 214 79.2 523 134 77.3 779 0.0
185 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 227.27 207 68.6 944 237 67.7 739 157 85.0 430 173 73.7 841 0.0
186 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 227.18 126 78.6 732 170 73.5 649 265 75.1 589 220 68.2 935 0.0
187 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS 226.71 253 63.4 1054 212 70.0 703 217 78.4 536 123 78.3 762 0.0
188 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS 226.60 188 71.2 890 242 67.4 744 157 85.0 430 206 70.5 896 0.0
189 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 226.57 174 72.9 853 195 70.9 689 197 81.8 482 191 71.9 871 0.0
190 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 226.08 236 66.0 1000 151 75.4 619 222 78.0 543 183 72.7 857 0.0
191 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 225.98 181 72.2 868 93 82.4 509 311 70.1 670 196 71.4 880 0.0
192 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 225.93 0.0 285 63.2 810 169 83.9 447 117 78.8 753 0.0
193 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 225.70 124 78.8 727 317 59.0 876 155 85.3 425 285 61.6 1048 0.0
194 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS 225.15 109 80.5 692 275 64.2 794 204 80.5 503 304 60.1 1073 0.0
195 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 224.92 317 46.0 1425 128 77.9 580 307 70.3 667 140 76.8 788 0.0
196 Miguel García ADOL ESP 224.65 187 71.7 879 197 70.8 691 193 82.2 475 212 69.1 919 0.0
197 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 224.49 144 76.8 771 265 64.8 784 183 82.9 464 0.0 0.0
198 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 224.02 122 78.9 726 234 67.8 738 332 65.8 739 130 77.4 778 0.0
199 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 223.83 217 67.7 964 284 63.2 809 175 83.4 456 182 72.8 856 0.0
200 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 223.76 167 74.4 822 140 76.5 602 283 73.0 624 352 54.5 1169 0.0
201 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 223.48 0.0 105 80.9 532 226 77.7 547 252 64.8 992 0.0
202 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 223.14 178 72.6 859 197 70.8 691 306 70.5 664 109 79.8 737 0.0
203 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 222.89 265 62.4 1076 195 70.9 689 237 76.8 562 159 75.2 815 0.0
204 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 222.16 156 75.6 796 202 70.6 694 247 76.0 575 360 53.8 1181 0.0
205 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 221.92 0.0 156 75.0 625 189 82.6 468 259 64.3 1001 0.0
206 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 221.78 205 69.1 934 270 64.6 788 144 86.1 412 237 66.6 962 0.0
207 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS 221.61 212 68.2 953 0.0 218 78.3 537 162 75.1 817 0.0
208 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 221.38 164 74.8 812 216 69.4 712 230 77.1 557 253 64.6 996 0.0
209 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 220.94 204 69.2 932 242 67.4 744 167 84.4 440 358 54.1 1176 0.0
210 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 220.64 148 76.6 775 215 69.6 710 269 74.5 599 365 52.2 1208 0.0
211 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 220.32 227 66.7 985 231 68.0 734 150 85.6 420 302 60.1 1072 0.0
212 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 219.51 141 77.0 765 258 65.5 773 235 76.9 560 295 60.9 1060 0.0
213 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 219.31 262 62.6 1072 182 72.2 668 182 83.0 462 266 64.1 1005 0.0
214 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL 219.16 121 79.1 722 181 72.6 663 0.0 229 67.5 946 0.0
215 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 217.46 223 67.0 979 303 61.8 831 126 87.5 390 271 63.0 1023 0.0
216 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT 217.36 223 67.0 979 301 61.9 830 240 76.5 567 171 73.9 837 0.0
217 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 216.92 219 67.6 966 240 67.6 741 197 81.8 482 332 56.8 1129 0.0
218 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 216.70 0.0 252 65.9 768 164 84.4 439 239 66.4 965 0.0
219 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 216.61 246 65.0 1021 182 72.2 668 278 73.5 615 204 70.9 889 0.0
220 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 216.37 191 70.2 910 246 66.6 757 213 79.6 517 253 64.6 996 0.0
221 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 216.20 136 77.7 751 234 67.8 738 304 70.7 660 309 59.0 1092 0.0
222 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 216.16 201 69.5 925 250 66.0 766 212 79.7 516 233 67.0 955 0.0
223 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 216.02 181 72.2 868 275 64.2 794 229 77.2 555 237 66.6 962 0.0
224 Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 216.01 0.0 225 68.7 724 241 76.4 569 203 71.0 887 0.0
225 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 215.60 185 71.9 875 175 73.1 654 305 70.6 662 241 66.2 968 0.0
226 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 214.99 269 61.8 1089 207 70.4 697 184 82.8 465 284 61.6 1047 0.0
227 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 214.87 0.0 153 75.3 620 260 75.5 583 266 64.1 1005 0.0
228 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 214.72 222 67.2 975 202 70.6 694 232 77.0 559 263 64.2 1002 0.0
229 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 214.00 272 61.0 1106 202 70.6 694 218 78.3 537 249 65.1 988 0.0
230 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 213.98 232 66.3 992 201 70.7 692 236 76.9 561 239 66.4 965 0.0
231 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP 213.89 255 63.1 1060 154 75.2 621 260 75.5 583 0.0 0.0
232 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 213.61 212 68.2 953 312 60.0 859 279 73.3 618 190 72.1 868 0.0
233 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 213.55 0.0 205 70.5 695 256 75.7 580 230 67.3 949 0.0
234 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 213.31 225 66.9 980 221 68.8 722 288 72.0 639 185 72.5 861 0.0
235 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 213.02 274 60.5 1116 200 70.8 691 280 73.3 619 213 69.0 921 0.0
236 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP 213.01 183 72.0 871 300 62.0 829 220 78.3 538 278 62.7 1029 0.0
237 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA 212.90 0.0 210 70.2 700 192 82.3 474 299 60.4 1067 0.0
238 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 212.67 0.0 186 72.0 672 256 75.7 580 250 65.0 989 0.0
239 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 212.29 235 66.0 999 282 63.5 805 291 72.0 640 166 74.3 830 0.0
240 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 211.83 185 71.9 875 263 64.9 783 266 75.1 590 357 54.2 1174 0.0
241 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 211.82 127 78.3 739 314 59.6 866 336 65.2 749 218 68.3 932 0.0
242 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 211.20 178 72.6 859 224 68.7 723 316 69.8 674 0.0 0.0
243 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 210.81 305 53.0 1276 213 69.8 707 179 83.2 458 327 57.8 1112 0.0
244 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 210.43 184 71.9 874 272 64.3 792 272 74.2 604 338 56.4 1137 0.0
245 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 210.29 0.0 192 71.3 682 268 74.6 597 259 64.3 1001 0.0
246 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 210.12 227 66.7 985 244 67.2 747 243 76.2 571 344 56.0 1143 0.0
247 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 209.87 210 68.4 949 250 66.0 766 260 75.5 583 265 64.1 1004 0.0
248 Zita Ruksāne Taciņa LAT 209.72 0.0 225 68.7 724 274 73.8 611 231 67.3 950 0.0
249 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 209.67 199 69.7 922 219 69.0 718 301 71.0 656 319 58.3 1104 0.0
250 Liubov Kozina NN RUS 209.58 159 75.4 800 292 62.4 823 327 67.1 719 232 67.1 953 0.0
251 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 209.44 196 69.9 916 227 68.6 725 302 70.9 657 315 58.4 1102 0.0
252 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS 209.00 197 69.8 919 166 74.0 640 0.0 246 65.2 986 0.0
253 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 208.93 307 52.3 1290 168 73.8 644 288 72.0 639 270 63.1 1021 0.0
254 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR 208.85 294 57.5 1181 190 71.5 680 323 67.9 706 210 69.5 912 0.0
255 Joanna K Rumia POL 208.65 176 72.8 855 252 65.9 768 314 70.0 672 405 40.3 1412 0.0
256 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 207.48 169 73.8 833 268 64.7 786 317 68.9 689 335 56.6 1132 0.0
257 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 207.19 180 72.3 865 307 61.0 844 277 73.6 613 289 61.2 1054 0.0
258 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 206.62 0.0 218 69.2 716 288 72.0 639 245 65.4 982 0.0
259 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 206.39 249 64.3 1036 205 70.5 695 295 71.6 646 291 61.0 1058 0.0
260 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 206.24 276 60.4 1118 283 63.4 806 246 76.0 574 236 66.8 959 0.0
261 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA 205.98 218 67.6 965 260 65.4 775 283 73.0 624 298 60.6 1065 0.0
262 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 205.91 191 70.2 910 293 62.3 824 322 67.9 705 224 67.8 942 0.0
263 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 205.28 153 75.8 791 324 58.0 891 319 68.5 695 292 60.9 1059 0.0
264 Belanenko Sergey Sumy UKR 205.05 207 68.6 944 320 58.6 881 225 77.8 546 321 58.2 1106 0.0
265 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 204.49 215 68.0 958 272 64.3 792 287 72.2 636 322 58.0 1108 0.0
266 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 204.42 245 65.0 1020 281 63.6 804 368 58.2 861 153 75.8 804 0.0
267 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP 203.86 295 57.0 1190 306 61.3 839 232 77.0 559 244 65.5 980 0.0
268 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 203.36 244 65.3 1015 310 60.1 858 222 78.0 543 316 58.3 1103 0.0
269 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 203.08 209 68.6 945 358 48.2 1045 206 80.3 506 356 54.2 1173 0.0
270 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 202.89 229 66.5 988 132 77.5 585 0.0 313 58.8 1095 0.0
271 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 202.45 332 33.6 1686 249 66.2 762 291 72.0 640 263 64.2 1002 0.0
272 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 202.18 210 68.4 949 271 64.5 789 358 60.8 820 211 69.3 916 0.0
273 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 201.89 306 52.5 1286 239 67.7 740 227 77.4 552 332 56.8 1129 0.0
274 Mário Duarte ADFA POR 201.53 239 65.8 1003 257 65.6 772 311 70.1 670 281 62.1 1038 0.0
275 Tovchennikov Andrey Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 201.26 0.0 258 65.5 773 237 76.8 562 311 58.9 1093 0.0
276 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR 200.62 230 66.5 990 351 51.1 999 298 71.2 653 271 63.0 1023 0.0
277 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 200.41 216 67.8 961 319 58.8 878 274 73.8 611 359 53.8 1180 0.0
278 Fedykov Dmitrii Ulyanovsk RUS 199.99 0.0 267 64.8 785 241 76.4 569 312 58.9 1094 0.0
279 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 199.98 0.0 230 68.1 733 300 71.1 654 296 60.8 1061 0.0
280 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS 199.85 114 79.9 705 0.0 366 59.1 848 292 60.9 1059 0.0
281 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 199.79 287 58.8 1153 356 50.0 1017 339 65.0 752 146 76.0 801 0.0
282 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 199.77 265 62.4 1076 279 63.6 803 274 73.8 611 283 61.7 1045 0.0
283 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 199.18 268 62.0 1085 327 57.1 905 221 78.2 539 309 59.0 1092 0.0
284 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 198.77 0.0 298 62.0 828 272 74.2 604 280 62.5 1031 0.0
285 EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ ORCA ESP 198.32 299 55.4 1225 241 67.5 743 260 75.5 583 369 51.6 1218 0.0
286 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 197.62 219 67.6 966 217 69.4 713 359 60.7 822 316 58.3 1103 0.0
287 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 196.68 248 64.5 1031 160 74.7 630 370 57.5 873 337 56.5 1135 0.0
288 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 196.07 242 65.6 1008 355 50.5 1008 267 74.9 592 347 55.5 1151 0.0
289 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 195.78 296 56.9 1192 347 52.6 975 314 70.0 672 214 68.9 923 0.0
290 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA 195.22 214 68.0 956 313 59.8 863 326 67.4 714 0.0 0.0
291 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 194.99 261 62.7 1070 342 53.9 955 271 74.4 601 323 57.9 1110 0.0
292 Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP 194.77 283 59.5 1137 295 62.2 825 296 71.3 650 289 61.2 1054 0.0
293 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 194.57 260 62.7 1069 335 55.1 937 307 70.3 667 285 61.6 1048 0.0
294 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 194.41 303 53.5 1265 246 66.6 757 298 71.2 653 334 56.7 1131 0.0
295 Varvara Karelia RUS 194.31 262 62.6 1072 228 68.5 726 383 54.5 921 269 63.2 1020 0.0
296 Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU 194.16 298 56.5 1201 261 65.2 778 387 53.1 944 187 72.4 862 0.0
297 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP 194.15 243 65.4 1013 291 62.5 820 331 66.2 732 338 56.4 1137 0.0
298 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 194.13 239 65.8 1003 290 62.7 818 333 65.6 742 348 55.5 1152 0.0
299 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 193.53 190 70.3 909 0.0 374 56.5 890 234 66.8 958 0.0
300 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 193.11 257 63.0 1063 263 64.9 783 336 65.2 749 313 58.8 1095 0.0
301 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 192.94 270 61.5 1096 207 70.4 697 356 61.1 815 329 57.2 1123 0.0
302 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 191.98 301 54.5 1244 194 71.0 688 345 63.1 782 325 57.9 1111 0.0
303 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 191.33 300 54.9 1236 315 59.5 868 259 75.6 582 341 56.3 1138 0.0
304 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR 190.85 277 60.2 1122 293 62.3 824 379 55.2 910 218 68.3 932 0.0
305 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 190.36 0.0 296 62.1 827 286 72.3 635 344 56.0 1143 0.0
306 Ken Gammelgård OK Ravinen FIN 190.31 281 59.9 1129 265 64.8 784 334 65.6 743 396 45.2 1328 0.0
307 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 189.71 247 64.6 1030 331 56.5 915 318 68.7 693 352 54.5 1169 0.0
308 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 189.38 282 59.7 1133 286 63.1 811 330 66.6 727 338 56.4 1137 0.0
309 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 189.32 258 62.9 1065 248 66.4 759 0.0 305 60.0 1075 0.0
310 Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP 189.14 237 65.9 1002 286 63.1 811 386 53.4 939 302 60.1 1072 0.0
311 Angela Pedro CAOS POR 189.14 0.0 262 65.2 779 348 62.7 790 288 61.3 1052 0.0
312 Poznyansky Vlad Optimist UKR 188.22 271 61.2 1101 340 54.0 954 282 73.0 623 398 44.3 1343 0.0
313 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 186.93 237 65.9 1002 309 60.8 848 362 60.3 828 307 59.2 1088 0.0
314 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 186.55 250 63.8 1046 348 52.5 977 309 70.2 668 367 52.1 1210 0.0
315 HSU YUNG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 186.18 275 60.5 1117 316 59.1 874 328 66.6 726 374 50.7 1233 0.0
316 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 185.52 0.0 0.0 71 91.2 329 8 94.3 489 0.0
317 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL 185.12 289 58.6 1157 350 51.2 998 353 61.4 810 247 65.1 987 0.0
318 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 184.80 285 59.1 1145 326 57.2 903 320 68.4 697 373 50.9 1231 0.0
319 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 184.18 0.0 245 67.0 750 354 61.2 814 344 56.0 1143 0.0
320 Laima Kaunas RSK LTU 184.01 233 66.2 996 289 62.7 817 0.0 349 55.1 1158 0.0
321 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 182.52 0.0 0.0 89 90.1 348 17 92.5 520 0.0
322 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 182.04 293 57.5 1179 310 60.1 858 342 64.4 762 381 49.0 1263 0.0
323 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 181.82 278 60.1 1124 353 50.7 1006 340 64.6 758 330 57.0 1125 0.0
324 Maria João Borges ATV POR 181.21 0.0 349 52.1 984 313 70.0 671 308 59.1 1090 0.0
325 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 181.06 254 63.4 1055 298 62.0 828 378 55.6 903 361 53.1 1193 0.0
326 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 180.21 311 50.4 1330 346 52.7 974 321 68.1 702 306 59.4 1085 0.0
327 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 179.00 0.0 0.0 43 93.9 286 65 85.1 646 0.0
328 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 178.96 0.0 252 65.9 768 347 62.7 789 377 50.4 1239 0.0
329 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 178.77 291 58.1 1166 340 54.0 954 328 66.6 726 374 50.7 1233 0.0
330 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 178.65 241 65.8 1004 357 48.5 1040 360 60.6 823 364 52.2 1207 0.0
331 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 175.88 0.0 0.0 47 93.6 291 83 82.3 694 0.0
332 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 175.23 279 59.9 1128 331 56.5 915 367 58.8 852 404 41.0 1399 0.0
333 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 173.60 0.0 0.0 54 92.7 306 97 80.9 717 0.0
334 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA 172.91 279 59.9 1128 323 58.1 890 381 54.9 915 351 54.5 1168 0.0
335 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 170.62 309 51.6 1304 303 61.8 831 373 56.6 887 366 52.1 1209 0.0
336 Pilar Blanco Bailo Nordeste-O ESP 170.11 312 50.1 1336 329 56.9 909 354 61.2 814 367 52.1 1210 0.0
337 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 169.58 322 43.2 1484 277 64.1 795 364 59.9 835 394 45.6 1321 0.0
338 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 169.44 0.0 75 85.1 466 168 84.3 441 0.0 0.0
339 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 169.38 302 54.0 1254 369 45.1 1093 371 57.4 874 323 57.9 1110 0.0
340 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 169.31 0.0 0.0 84 90.3 345 113 79.0 749 0.0
341 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 169.01 319 45.3 1439 334 55.2 935 372 56.8 884 331 57.0 1126 0.0
342 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 168.46 273 60.9 1107 360 47.6 1054 365 59.5 841 386 48.0 1279 0.0
343 Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS 168.30 324 42.8 1492 317 59.0 876 403 44.7 1079 253 64.6 996 0.0
344 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT 167.34 0.0 64 85.8 455 0.0 93 81.5 707 0.0
345 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 167.17 0.0 0.0 153 85.5 422 91 81.7 704 0.0
346 Nadezhda Childinova RUS 166.73 251 63.6 1050 362 46.8 1066 375 56.3 893 411 35.9 1486 0.0
347 Michele Erebus Vicenza ITA 166.45 0.0 0.0 112 88.3 377 125 78.2 764 0.0
348 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 166.34 0.0 0.0 82 90.5 342 151 75.9 803 0.0
349 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 165.12 297 56.5 1200 375 42.1 1140 377 56.0 897 362 52.5 1202 0.0
350 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 164.32 0.0 0.0 186 82.8 466 92 81.6 706 0.0
351 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 163.05 0.0 0.0 202 81.0 495 84 82.1 697 0.0
352 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 162.96 0.0 0.0 164 84.4 439 121 78.5 758 0.0
353 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 162.84 0.0 0.0 97 89.6 356 178 73.3 848 0.0
354 Zaika Aleksandra Prolisok UKR 162.39 304 53.4 1268 365 46.1 1078 411 39.6 1162 273 63.0 1024 0.0
355 Daniel Szulc POL 161.84 0.0 364 46.5 1072 388 52.5 954 274 62.9 1025 0.0
356 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 161.78 226 66.7 984 321 58.4 885 412 36.7 1209 0.0 0.0
357 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT 160.96 0.0 0.0 191 82.3 473 118 78.6 756 0.0
358 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 160.89 0.0 0.0 209 80.0 510 98 80.9 718 0.0
359 Sergey Prikhodko SHSK Rekord RUS 160.84 313 49.7 1345 352 51.0 1000 380 55.0 913 350 54.8 1164 0.0
360 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 160.74 314 48.5 1370 371 44.2 1107 344 63.5 777 383 48.7 1267 0.0
361 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 158.47 327 40.4 1543 343 53.5 962 414 33.2 1264 253 64.6 996 0.0
362 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 158.38 0.0 0.0 175 83.4 456 163 75.0 818 0.0
363 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 157.85 310 50.6 1326 337 54.8 941 390 52.4 955 0.0 0.0
364 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 156.18 0.0 376 41.7 1146 343 63.8 772 376 50.7 1234 0.0
365 ALEX TELLO VALENCIA-O ESP 155.32 0.0 209 70.3 698 157 85.0 430 0.0 0.0
366 Afanaseva Viktoriya Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 154.95 0.0 359 47.9 1050 357 60.9 819 390 46.2 1310 0.0
367 GAZZETTO DAVIDE ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA 153.34 0.0 0.0 194 82.1 477 200 71.3 882 0.0
368 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 153.27 318 45.6 1433 325 57.5 899 0.0 378 50.2 1242 0.0
369 Chih-Hsiang, Chen I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 151.05 0.0 0.0 211 79.8 513 202 71.2 883 0.0
370 Maria Cristina Fernandes FPO BRA 149.85 330 36.9 1617 361 47.0 1063 369 58.0 865 397 44.8 1334 0.0
371 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 148.84 0.0 0.0 179 83.2 458 243 65.6 979 0.0
372 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 147.91 0.0 139 76.6 599 0.0 200 71.3 882 0.0
373 Musatov Vladymyr Pobeda UKR 147.48 326 41.6 1517 366 45.8 1083 363 60.1 831 0.0 0.0
374 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 146.84 325 42.6 1496 336 55.0 938 394 48.8 1013 401 43.0 1365 0.0
375 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 146.61 0.0 288 63.0 812 173 83.6 453 0.0 0.0
376 JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 146.24 308 51.7 1302 367 45.6 1085 395 48.5 1019 391 46.0 1313 0.0
377 Mª Carmen COMA ESP 146.03 169 73.8 833 184 72.2 669 0.0 0.0 0.0
378 Millan IBANEZ ORCA ESP 145.65 234 66.1 998 117 79.6 553 0.0 0.0 0.0
379 Shahova Vera Prolisok UKR 144.11 321 44.1 1465 384 35.2 1248 388 52.5 954 387 47.6 1287 0.0
380 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 143.83 323 43.1 1485 338 54.4 948 400 46.3 1053 408 38.4 1444 0.0
381 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 143.80 267 62.1 1082 383 36.0 1236 0.0 392 45.7 1319 0.0
382 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 143.19 0.0 0.0 204 80.5 503 277 62.7 1028 0.0
383 Pete Owens DEE GBR 142.56 0.0 0.0 253 75.7 579 234 66.8 958 0.0
384 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 142.43 0.0 0.0 228 77.3 554 247 65.1 987 0.0
385 David Wathey MDOC GBR 141.07 0.0 0.0 245 76.2 572 251 64.9 991 0.0
386 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 140.18 0.0 0.0 324 67.7 708 187 72.4 862 0.0
387 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 137.86 191 70.2 910 0.0 0.0 227 67.6 944 0.0
388 Leonardo Fernando Camargo Sintz Fpo BRA 137.74 328 39.4 1565 370 44.5 1102 384 53.9 932 413 34.1 1517 0.0
389 Juan Manuel Muñoz Iris COL 137.31 316 46.1 1422 368 45.3 1090 401 45.9 1060 403 41.1 1398 0.0
390 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 137.25 0.0 0.0 215 78.9 528 316 58.3 1103 0.0
391 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 136.18 0.0 0.0 253 75.7 579 299 60.4 1067 0.0
392 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 136.04 320 44.9 1447 363 46.7 1068 404 44.4 1084 407 38.6 1440 0.0
393 Pentti Koponen EsSu FIN 134.55 284 59.3 1141 377 41.2 1155 413 34.1 1251 416 31.0 1570 0.0
394 Esther Revell LEI GBR 134.13 0.0 321 58.4 885 253 75.7 579 0.0 0.0
395 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS 133.89 0.0 0.0 297 71.2 652 278 62.7 1029 0.0
396 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR 133.27 0.0 0.0 341 64.5 760 215 68.8 925 0.0
397 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 132.92 315 47.1 1400 378 38.5 1197 399 46.6 1049 406 39.2 1430 0.0
398 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 131.62 0.0 255 65.8 769 0.0 242 65.8 975 0.0
399 Paula Gil COMA ESP 131.37 262 62.6 1072 221 68.8 722 0.0 0.0 0.0
400 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 131.08 0.0 0.0 269 74.5 599 336 56.6 1133 0.0
401 Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE 130.87 256 63.1 1061 234 67.8 738 0.0 0.0 0.0
402 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL 130.78 0.0 0.0 385 53.6 936 136 77.2 781 0.0
403 Andreas Cart OLC Wienerwald AUT 130.66 0.0 0.0 243 76.2 571 355 54.4 1170 0.0
Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 130.66 0.0 0.0 281 73.2 620 328 57.5 1118 0.0
405 Atis Ruksāns Taciņa LAT 126.71 0.0 279 63.6 803 346 63.1 783 0.0 0.0
406 Ralf Doellgast TV Oberbexbach GER 126.65 0.0 0.0 351 62.3 795 259 64.3 1001 0.0
407 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 126.32 0.0 0.0 293 71.8 642 352 54.5 1169 0.0
408 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS 124.24 0.0 330 56.6 913 0.0 227 67.6 944 0.0
409 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 121.81 331 35.7 1642 372 43.9 1112 408 42.2 1120 414 34.0 1519 0.0
410 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 120.84 0.0 0.0 285 72.3 634 385 48.5 1271 0.0
411 Luis Boal GDUAzoia POR 120.48 290 58.4 1161 296 62.1 827 0.0 0.0 0.0
412 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS 120.13 0.0 0.0 309 70.2 668 379 49.9 1247 0.0
413 Andreas Sven AIK SWE 119.63 292 57.7 1175 301 61.9 830 0.0 0.0 0.0
414 Kobeleva Olia Ermak Tyumen RUS 118.93 259 62.8 1067 0.0 0.0 342 56.1 1141 0.0
415 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 118.67 333 32.9 1701 379 37.7 1209 402 44.9 1076 410 36.0 1484 0.0
416 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 117.00 0.0 0.0 335 65.5 745 371 51.5 1219 0.0
417 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 116.92 329 38.9 1574 385 33.6 1274 404 44.4 1084 419 27.9 1623 0.0
418 Hector Gadea Valencia-O ESP 116.64 0.0 333 56.0 922 360 60.6 823 0.0 0.0
419 Petras Kasanavičius OSK Falco LTU 115.27 0.0 345 53.2 967 409 41.8 1127 421 20.4 1752 0.0
420 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 113.55 0.0 0.0 350 62.5 793 372 51.1 1227 0.0
421 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 112.65 334 29.6 1773 374 42.2 1139 410 40.7 1144 417 29.8 1591 0.0
422 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 112.04 0.0 0.0 392 51.3 973 297 60.7 1062 0.0
423 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 101.34 0.0 0.0 391 52.4 956 381 49.0 1263 0.0
424 Kovzel Elena Rekord RUS 100.56 0.0 343 53.5 962 398 47.1 1041 0.0 0.0
425 Jay Hann BAOC USA 99.41 0.0 339 54.1 952 0.0 395 45.3 1326 0.0
426 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 95.80 0.0 382 36.1 1234 415 30.0 1317 418 29.7 1592 0.0
427 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 95.11 0.0 0.0 397 47.8 1030 388 47.3 1291 0.0
428 Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL 91.98 0.0 0.0 0.0 23 92.0 528 0.0
429 WARTBICHLER Christian ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 90.26 0.0 0.0 84 90.3 345 0.0 0.0
430 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 85.85 0.0 0.0 393 50.6 984 412 35.2 1498 0.0
431 Mazurets Bogdan Control Point 31 RUS 81.24 0.0 0.0 406 43.7 1095 409 37.5 1459 0.0
432 Antonova Irina Novocherkassk RUS 81.07 0.0 380 37.6 1211 0.0 400 43.5 1357 0.0
433 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 81.02 0.0 0.0 396 48.1 1025 415 32.9 1537 0.0
434 Cláudia Cardoso Silva COUFRJ BRA 80.20 0.0 381 37.5 1212 407 42.7 1112 0.0 0.0
435 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 78.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 115 78.9 751 0.0
436 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 78.64 0.0 0.0 0.0 118 78.6 756 0.0
437 Saho Miyakawa ESkantoC JPN 77.30 0.0 0.0 0.0 134 77.3 779 0.0
438 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 76.67 0.0 0.0 239 76.7 564 0.0 0.0
439 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 74.78 0.0 0.0 0.0 165 74.8 822 0.0
440 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 74.60 0.0 161 74.6 631 0.0 0.0 0.0
441 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA 72.18 0.0 184 72.2 669 0.0 0.0 0.0
442 Theresia Meissner MTV Seesen GER 70.13 0.0 211 70.1 701 0.0 0.0 0.0
443 Pankov Mihail Novocherkassk RUS 68.79 0.0 221 68.8 722 0.0 0.0 0.0
444 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 67.82 335 21.2 1951 0.0 416 26.2 1378 420 20.5 1750 0.0
445 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 67.82 0.0 0.0 0.0 223 67.8 941 0.0
446 Hitrov Alexandr Novocherkassk RUS 67.68 0.0 0.0 325 67.7 709 0.0 0.0
447 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 64.60 0.0 0.0 0.0 253 64.6 996 0.0
448 Leonid Kobelev Ermak RUS 63.48 252 63.5 1053 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
449 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 62.90 0.0 0.0 0.0 274 62.9 1025 0.0
450 Luca Elisei ITA 62.53 0.0 0.0 349 62.5 792 0.0 0.0
451 Maksim Volkov Controlpoint 31 RUS 62.10 0.0 0.0 352 62.1 799 0.0 0.0
452 JOSE MENA RAPOSO ADOL ESP 60.91 0.0 0.0 0.0 292 60.9 1059 0.0
453 Kovalova Svitlana optimist UKR 58.22 0.0 0.0 0.0 320 58.2 1105 0.0
454 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 57.87 0.0 0.0 0.0 325 57.9 1111 0.0
455 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 57.12 0.0 327 57.1 905 0.0 0.0 0.0
456 TAKATSU Sumire Club AJARI JPN 56.11 0.0 0.0 0.0 342 56.1 1141 0.0
457 Pobedich Pavel Control Point 31 RUS 56.08 0.0 0.0 376 56.1 896 0.0 0.0
458 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 54.78 0.0 0.0 382 54.8 917 0.0 0.0
459 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 52.55 0.0 0.0 0.0 362 52.5 1202 0.0
460 Sandra Joseé Espinoza Arévalo Orientación Guatemala GUA 50.61 0.0 354 50.6 1007 0.0 0.0 0.0
461 José Barberá CD DOS ESP 49.27 0.0 0.0 0.0 380 49.3 1258 0.0
462 JOSÉ MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA COUFRJ BRA 48.74 0.0 0.0 0.0 383 48.7 1267 0.0
463 Jennyfer J. Avendaño C. ANDROMEDA COL 46.64 0.0 0.0 0.0 389 46.6 1303 0.0
464 Adelindina Lopes COC POR 43.71 0.0 0.0 0.0 399 43.7 1353 0.0
465 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 42.37 0.0 373 42.4 1136 0.0 0.0 0.0
466 Andrzej Niewieczerzal MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 41.19 0.0 0.0 0.0 402 41.2 1396 0.0
467 Aleksandra Mazan KOS Bno Szczecin POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrey Oleynik Taganrog RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Basakina Valeria Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bruno Comelli COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Caterina Lorente Sancho-Miñana Correcaminos ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
DOLININA TATIANA UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Davydov Ilia Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elena Teplyakova Novoshakhtinsk CRTDU RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elisabeth Kirchmeir HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elizabeth Vianna dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ernő Gabnai DNS HUN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Galina Kobeleva Ermak RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gregório Manuel Machado Piteira Gafanhori POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir HSV Ol Wr. Neustadt AUT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivo Tišljar OK Orion CRO 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
James Rogers Leicestershire Orienteering Club GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Janis Gaidelis OK STIGA LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jari Turto Kokemäen Kova-Väki FIN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Javier Andrés Antón Independiente ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kuan-Yu LIN MoxinaOK TWN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maltsev Dmitry Orienta PODA RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Manolo Lara Desafio Andino COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcela Ivette Muñoz Rozas ISV CHI 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mieczyslaw Zielczynski. Atomy POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natalya Titova RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Gondring OLV Potsdam GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Osinkina Zhanna Tumen RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Paula Andrea Vasquez Mejía LOMI COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Quico Arribas Cubero ORCA ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Repnikov Egor Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rhys Beynon MDOC GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rolf Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roshdov Mihail Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Russ W Myer Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc. USA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sergei Kobelev SPORTident Siberia RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Shoya Banno Keiyo OLC JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
William Enrique Aldana Pacanchique Orientación Tunja COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Yudina Elena Rostov-on-Don RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Yuki Nitami Nerima OLC JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zara Rogers Leicestershire Orienteering Club GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zhukov Evgenij Prolisok UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zijie Ning BUAA CHN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
jorge eduardo aldana castaño Rogaine COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
rayssa camargo sintz fpo BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0