T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz. Ranking by people, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score Suikkila_2020 Virtual-O-1 Mntsl_2020 Tettye_2020 Santaka_2020 UBristol_2020_C JCI_Park_2020 Joensuu_2020
1 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 492.23 22 91.5 458 33 89.5 398 5 98.5 213 1 100.0 391 17 92.6 431 13 96.3 299 6 98.5 263 8 98.9 226
2 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 491.56 27 90.7 475 3 98.1 263 11 97.4 230 5 97.3 437 2 97.7 355 2 99.0 249 12 97.3 286 5 99.4 213
3 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 490.14 60 85.6 583 5 97.5 272 7 98.1 219 6 94.6 484 12 93.8 413 10 97.1 285 7 98.5 264 7 99.0 224
4 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 489.32 16 93.1 424 14 93.0 343 2 99.6 195 6 94.6 484 1 100.0 321 20 94.4 334 14 96.9 293 13 98.2 244
5 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 487.57 0.0 6 97.5 273 4 98.9 206 32 91.0 545 13 93.5 417 4 98.2 264 17 96.1 309 32 97.0 278
6 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 486.90 1 100.0 278 3 98.1 263 0.0 11 93.7 498 46 89.5 477 29 93.0 361 9 97.8 278 25 97.3 269
7 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 485.51 62 85.5 585 23 91.4 368 50 93.2 297 37 90.0 561 10 94.8 398 6 97.7 273 1 100.0 236 2 99.8 203
8 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU 485.15 28 90.6 477 21 91.7 363 16 97.0 237 10 93.8 497 6 95.8 383 1 100.0 230 34 93.8 352 10 98.6 235
9 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 485.07 24 90.9 472 12 93.2 340 21 96.4 246 13 93.0 511 3 97.6 356 8 97.4 279 22 95.6 318 15 98.1 249
10 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 485.04 77 84.2 614 30 90.0 390 27 95.9 254 34 90.5 553 9 95.0 395 3 98.2 263 7 98.5 264 22 97.4 267
11 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 481.25 5 97.0 342 29 90.2 387 14 97.2 234 53 87.1 612 4 97.2 362 56 89.7 422 53 91.7 391 14 98.2 245
12 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 479.98 36 89.2 507 1 100.0 233 39 94.8 272 0.0 55 88.1 497 142 81.8 571 19 96.0 311 1 100.0 197
13 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 478.38 31 90.1 488 73 85.2 465 6 98.4 214 18 92.3 522 21 92.4 434 16 95.1 321 26 94.7 334 17 97.8 257
14 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 478.08 9 94.6 392 2 98.4 258 31 95.7 258 27 91.5 537 43 89.8 472 44 91.5 389 52 91.8 388 19 97.5 263
15 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 477.68 3 98.9 302 34 89.3 401 3 99.0 205 9 94.2 491 49 89.2 481 47 91.0 398 27 94.7 335 0.0
16 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 477.55 2 99.8 282 49 87.6 428 0.0 30 91.3 540 39 90.0 469 21 94.1 340 32 93.9 349 12 98.4 240
17 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 477.37 0.0 8 95.7 300 23 96.2 249 3 98.2 422 31 90.9 455 15 95.6 313 53 91.7 391 0.0
18 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 477.25 39 88.7 518 16 92.5 351 40 94.6 275 14 92.7 515 15 93.1 423 30 92.8 365 3 99.3 249 20 97.5 265
19 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 476.93 4 97.8 324 38 89.0 405 41 94.3 279 58 86.2 627 25 91.8 443 45 91.2 395 19 96.0 311 30 97.0 277
20 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 476.35 20 92.2 443 60 86.6 443 21 96.4 246 50 88.0 596 18 92.5 432 19 94.6 331 21 95.9 312 33 96.9 279
21 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 476.18 14 93.7 412 112 80.2 544 36 95.0 268 100 80.8 720 8 95.1 393 11 96.9 288 35 93.7 354 62 95.4 320
22 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 476.15 26 90.8 473 48 87.6 427 1 100.0 188 2 98.8 412 40 89.9 470 79 87.1 471 39 93.1 364 97 93.4 373
23 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 475.01 32 89.8 495 17 92.4 352 9 97.8 224 29 91.3 539 88 84.4 552 9 97.2 282 58 91.3 398 40 96.3 297
24 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 473.41 11 94.4 396 28 90.4 383 45 93.7 289 47 88.4 589 27 91.4 448 0.0 18 96.0 310 16 97.8 256
25 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 473.10 166 74.4 821 7 95.9 297 50 93.2 297 62 85.5 638 34 90.5 461 27 93.3 356 22 95.6 318 64 95.1 329
26 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 472.65 46 87.7 539 35 89.2 403 20 96.6 243 45 88.8 582 20 92.4 433 17 95.0 323 41 92.9 368 55 95.7 313
27 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 472.21 6 95.3 378 89 83.2 497 38 94.8 271 20 92.2 524 38 90.2 466 32 92.5 371 63 90.9 406 22 97.4 267
28 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 471.52 0.0 0.0 71 91.2 329 8 94.3 489 35 90.5 462 39 92.1 378 29 94.2 344 4 99.7 205
29 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 471.00 16 93.1 424 12 93.2 340 28 95.8 256 15 92.7 516 0.0 36 92.1 377 49 92.0 385 43 96.2 298
Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 471.00 49 87.2 550 9 94.6 318 57 92.4 311 60 86.1 628 11 93.9 411 18 95.0 324 24 95.2 326 136 91.7 420
31 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 470.93 12 94.3 398 121 79.2 559 46 93.7 290 4 97.4 435 126 81.1 600 59 89.4 428 61 90.9 405 70 94.6 343
32 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 470.85 84 82.8 643 117 80.0 547 65 91.8 321 66 85.0 647 22 92.0 439 23 93.6 349 10 97.7 279 54 95.8 311
33 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 470.33 6 95.3 378 26 90.8 378 33 95.5 260 33 90.8 548 45 89.7 474 46 91.1 396 43 92.9 369 60 95.5 317
34 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 468.90 40 88.5 522 0.0 37 95.0 269 37 90.0 561 25 91.8 443 36 92.1 377 33 93.8 351 44 96.2 299
35 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 468.79 19 92.8 430 17 92.4 352 76 90.8 336 25 91.7 533 7 95.5 388 40 91.9 382 165 82.0 572 44 96.2 299
36 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 468.46 130 77.9 747 54 87.1 435 128 87.4 391 24 91.8 531 52 88.5 491 12 96.8 289 31 94.1 346 27 97.2 272
37 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 467.27 18 92.9 429 82 83.9 485 12 97.3 232 49 88.2 593 47 89.4 478 50 90.2 414 124 85.0 516 18 97.6 262
38 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 466.93 47 87.6 542 0.0 19 96.7 242 56 86.7 619 0.0 22 93.8 346 38 93.2 362 55 95.7 313
39 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 466.26 75 84.3 611 63 86.0 452 86 90.2 346 31 91.0 544 83 85.1 541 78 87.2 470 2 99.4 247 11 98.4 239
40 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN 465.67 87 82.6 648 25 91.0 374 120 87.8 385 12 93.2 508 60 87.6 504 55 89.8 420 50 91.9 387 2 99.8 203
41 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 465.20 10 94.6 393 20 91.9 360 111 88.3 376 86 81.9 700 68 86.5 520 36 92.1 377 10 97.7 279 192 88.9 495
42 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 465.00 128 78.0 744 59 86.7 441 12 97.3 232 105 80.1 731 63 87.4 507 40 91.9 382 47 92.2 382 40 96.3 297
43 Edgar Domingues COC POR 464.98 29 90.5 480 10 93.6 333 31 95.7 258 78 82.9 683 79 85.3 539 50 90.2 414 25 95.1 328 0.0
44 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 464.52 0.0 40 88.6 412 16 97.0 237 35 90.2 559 44 89.7 473 14 96.0 304 55 91.6 392 0.0
45 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA 464.29 0.0 22 91.5 366 10 97.5 228 42 89.5 570 174 75.8 679 80 87.0 473 79 89.3 436 37 96.5 292
46 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 463.61 52 86.8 559 40 88.6 412 89 90.1 348 96 81.4 709 36 90.4 463 25 93.5 352 13 97.0 292 115 92.7 394
47 Robert Finch SOC GBR 463.56 138 77.3 759 57 86.8 439 44 93.9 287 93 81.5 707 127 81.1 601 60 89.1 434 4 99.1 253 69 94.7 340
48 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 461.73 97 81.5 670 77 85.1 467 24 96.1 251 16 92.6 518 47 89.4 478 108 84.3 523 74 89.9 424 87 93.8 364
49 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 461.67 68 85.0 596 39 88.9 407 42 94.2 282 0.0 95 83.8 560 60 89.1 434 46 92.3 380 26 97.2 271
50 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 461.35 8 95.1 382 73 85.2 465 25 96.0 252 145 76.3 796 54 88.3 494 181 78.5 633 106 86.3 491 59 95.6 315
51 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 460.84 13 93.9 407 123 78.2 574 61 92.1 315 82 82.4 692 103 83.0 572 80 87.0 473 82 89.1 440 9 98.7 231
52 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 460.16 146 76.7 772 77 85.1 467 131 87.1 396 19 92.3 523 140 80.2 614 31 92.6 368 37 93.5 358 68 94.7 339
53 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 459.72 15 93.2 422 55 87.0 437 8 97.9 222 81 82.5 690 208 73.1 719 0.0 0.0 6 99.1 220
54 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT 459.19 0.0 65 85.8 455 0.0 93 81.5 707 33 90.6 460 32 92.5 371 29 94.2 344 47 96.1 302
55 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 458.94 128 78.0 744 24 91.1 373 35 95.2 266 130 77.4 778 51 88.7 488 60 89.1 434 68 90.4 415 104 93.2 379
56 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 458.60 62 85.5 585 81 84.0 484 56 92.4 310 55 86.8 616 29 91.1 452 73 87.7 461 70 90.3 417 28 97.1 275
57 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 458.52 0.0 0.0 47 93.6 291 83 82.3 694 65 87.3 509 35 92.3 374 41 92.9 368 120 92.4 401
58 John Kewley MDOC GBR 458.45 24 90.9 472 10 93.6 333 68 91.5 325 48 88.3 591 30 91.1 453 0.0 61 90.9 405 147 91.3 430
59 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 458.27 41 88.3 526 19 92.3 353 54 92.7 306 52 87.6 603 50 89.1 482 98 85.7 498 110 85.7 503 53 95.8 309
60 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 456.47 0.0 0.0 43 93.9 286 65 85.1 646 28 91.3 449 65 88.7 442 103 86.9 481 55 95.7 313
61 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 456.46 0.0 51 87.2 433 18 96.7 241 46 88.6 586 62 87.6 505 50 90.2 414 94 87.4 471 97 93.4 373
62 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 455.82 108 80.6 689 119 79.5 554 95 89.8 353 39 89.9 563 75 85.7 533 28 93.2 357 83 89.0 442 80 94.0 359
63 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 455.81 33 89.7 496 103 81.4 525 131 87.1 396 86 81.9 700 16 92.7 429 26 93.4 353 87 88.6 449 146 91.4 428
64 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 455.39 102 81.2 678 0.0 93 89.9 351 36 90.1 560 79 85.3 539 49 90.8 402 70 90.3 417 74 94.3 350
65 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 455.38 42 88.3 527 73 85.2 465 59 92.2 313 79 82.6 688 81 85.2 540 24 93.6 350 121 85.2 512 47 96.1 302
66 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS 455.09 77 84.2 614 31 89.5 397 97 89.6 356 39 89.9 563 41 89.9 471 115 83.8 532 56 91.5 394 77 94.2 353
67 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 454.77 21 91.8 452 62 86.1 451 81 90.6 340 22 92.2 525 86 84.8 545 149 81.1 584 123 85.0 515 78 94.2 354
68 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 454.44 34 89.5 501 31 89.5 397 100 89.5 357 120 78.6 757 58 87.8 501 87 86.4 484 77 89.5 432 38 96.4 293
69 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 453.84 133 77.8 748 43 88.5 414 50 93.2 297 26 91.6 534 143 80.0 616 69 88.0 455 142 83.3 548 116 92.5 397
70 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 453.76 59 85.9 577 79 85.0 468 106 88.7 370 67 84.4 658 55 88.1 497 111 84.1 528 5 98.6 262 119 92.4 400
71 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 453.17 23 91.2 464 58 86.8 440 101 89.2 362 168 74.0 835 108 82.4 581 58 89.5 427 77 89.5 432 87 93.8 364
72 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 452.53 140 77.1 763 151 75.4 618 30 95.7 257 43 89.3 574 90 84.0 557 249 73.0 735 67 90.5 414 107 93.0 384
73 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR 452.27 69 84.8 600 51 87.2 433 78 90.8 337 0.0 74 85.7 532 109 84.3 524 60 91.2 401 22 97.4 267
74 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 452.20 35 89.3 505 80 84.1 482 93 89.9 351 69 84.1 663 163 76.9 662 73 87.7 461 81 89.2 438 44 96.2 299
75 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 451.98 38 88.8 515 72 85.3 463 130 87.2 395 126 77.9 768 5 96.5 372 105 84.8 515 109 85.8 501 91 93.7 367
76 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 451.63 47 87.6 542 44 88.3 417 91 90.0 349 114 79.0 750 18 92.5 432 48 90.9 401 174 81.5 580 173 90.0 465
77 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR 451.21 37 89.0 512 96 81.9 516 63 92.1 316 41 89.9 564 66 86.8 516 103 84.9 512 0.0 96 93.5 372
78 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 451.15 0.0 15 92.6 349 59 92.2 313 142 76.7 790 91 84.0 558 118 83.7 535 50 91.9 387 168 90.4 454
79 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 451.05 93 81.8 664 115 80.0 546 28 95.8 256 128 77.8 770 14 93.4 419 118 83.7 535 74 89.9 424 203 88.3 511
80 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 450.89 73 84.5 606 35 89.2 403 71 91.2 329 67 84.4 658 60 87.6 504 66 88.6 444 115 85.6 505 74 94.3 350
81 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 449.23 0.0 71 85.4 462 79 90.7 338 20 92.2 524 89 84.2 554 84 86.5 482 121 85.2 512 72 94.4 347
82 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 449.17 139 77.3 760 67 85.5 460 140 86.5 405 154 75.7 806 63 87.4 507 91 86.2 488 44 92.4 377 35 96.6 289
83 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 448.63 70 84.8 601 105 81.0 530 61 92.1 315 75 83.3 677 24 91.8 442 101 85.1 508 0.0 67 94.8 337
84 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 448.43 0.0 0.0 153 85.5 422 91 81.7 704 41 89.9 471 76 87.3 467 48 92.1 384 90 93.7 366
85 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 448.42 0.0 0.0 84 90.3 345 113 79.0 749 120 81.5 595 5 97.9 269 76 89.6 430 186 89.2 487
86 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 448.05 93 81.8 664 27 90.5 382 119 87.8 384 51 88.0 597 53 88.4 492 114 84.0 529 93 87.5 468 100 93.3 376
87 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 446.12 114 79.9 705 45 88.0 421 57 92.4 311 75 83.3 677 59 87.7 503 111 84.1 528 103 86.9 481 150 91.2 433
88 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 446.05 71 84.7 602 107 80.8 534 34 95.3 264 72 83.8 668 108 82.4 581 73 87.7 461 120 85.3 509 107 93.0 384
89 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 445.83 45 87.8 536 37 89.1 404 108 88.6 372 111 79.4 743 91 84.0 558 91 86.2 488 0.0 79 94.1 355
90 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 445.37 53 86.6 562 179 72.9 657 117 87.9 383 72 83.8 668 107 82.5 580 136 82.6 556 59 91.2 400 51 95.9 308
91 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 444.42 168 74.2 825 277 64.1 795 106 88.7 370 107 79.9 734 291 66.5 817 89 86.4 485 36 93.6 356 51 95.9 308
92 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 444.33 0.0 0.0 54 92.7 306 97 80.9 717 115 82.0 588 34 92.3 373 85 88.7 447 198 88.7 501
93 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 444.25 0.0 101 81.6 521 14 97.2 234 27 91.5 537 67 86.8 517 77 87.3 468 0.0 0.0
94 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 444.04 0.0 0.0 89 90.1 348 17 92.5 520 78 85.5 536 161 80.2 601 0.0 49 95.9 307
95 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 443.96 72 84.6 605 92 82.6 506 76 90.8 336 70 84.0 664 32 90.7 459 126 83.3 542 142 83.3 548 83 93.8 362
96 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 443.64 86 82.8 644 84 83.6 490 64 91.9 319 0.0 140 80.2 614 67 88.4 447 0.0 30 97.0 277
97 Nicol`o Bugan`e Polisportiva Masi ITA 443.63 104 80.9 683 104 81.1 529 86 90.2 346 102 80.7 721 148 79.1 630 94 85.9 493 83 89.0 442 21 97.4 266
98 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 442.14 56 86.1 573 63 86.0 452 69 91.3 328 144 76.4 795 228 71.8 738 166 79.6 612 118 85.4 508 102 93.3 377
99 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 441.66 158 75.5 798 69 85.5 461 134 87.0 397 106 80.0 733 112 82.2 585 40 91.9 382 45 92.3 379 261 85.0 600
100 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 441.54 89 82.4 651 96 81.9 516 67 91.6 324 146 76.0 801 94 83.9 559 243 74.0 717 68 90.4 415 103 93.2 378
101 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 441.42 113 80.0 703 135 77.3 588 113 88.2 379 79 82.6 688 81 85.2 540 64 88.9 437 138 84.0 535 63 95.2 326
102 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 441.04 74 84.3 610 51 87.2 433 48 93.5 293 146 76.0 801 98 83.6 564 89 86.4 485 178 80.7 596 180 89.6 476
103 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 440.93 95 81.7 666 90 83.0 500 196 82.0 479 44 89.2 575 23 91.9 441 128 83.3 543 153 82.9 555 94 93.6 369
104 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 439.49 83 82.9 641 107 80.8 534 134 87.0 397 74 83.5 673 167 76.6 667 70 87.9 456 65 90.7 410 169 90.4 455
105 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 439.26 200 69.6 924 115 80.0 546 97 89.6 356 70 84.0 664 104 82.8 575 0.0 88 88.3 454 71 94.5 344
106 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 438.28 57 86.0 575 96 81.9 516 124 87.5 389 63 85.5 639 132 80.6 608 122 83.6 537 200 78.7 633 55 95.7 313
107 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 437.81 30 90.2 486 163 74.3 636 92 90.0 350 207 70.3 898 161 77.1 660 169 79.3 617 159 82.5 563 49 95.9 307
108 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 437.26 154 75.7 793 138 76.9 595 95 89.8 353 194 71.7 875 84 85.0 543 133 82.7 553 147 83.1 551 34 96.7 286
109 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 437.04 98 81.4 673 0.0 122 87.6 388 61 86.1 629 189 74.3 701 99 85.6 500 110 85.7 503 123 92.1 408
110 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 436.86 43 88.0 532 123 78.2 574 149 85.7 419 194 71.7 875 75 85.7 533 102 85.1 509 114 85.6 504 131 91.9 415
111 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 436.55 43 88.0 532 109 80.5 538 79 90.7 338 197 71.3 881 214 72.7 725 145 81.6 574 133 84.3 529 128 92.0 413
112 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 435.87 175 72.9 854 56 86.9 438 74 91.1 331 151 75.9 803 84 85.0 543 146 81.5 575 183 80.4 601 148 91.3 431
113 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 435.76 110 80.4 694 42 88.5 413 121 87.7 386 84 82.1 697 138 80.4 611 131 83.1 546 94 87.4 471 189 89.0 491
114 Justyna K Rumia POL 435.74 81 83.6 626 114 80.1 545 26 96.0 253 168 74.0 835 132 80.6 608 174 78.8 626 206 78.3 641 61 95.5 318
115 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 435.57 137 77.6 753 139 76.7 598 141 86.2 410 75 83.3 677 134 80.5 610 53 89.9 419 110 85.7 503 165 90.5 452
116 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP 435.53 0.0 157 75.0 625 110 88.5 374 100 80.8 720 268 68.4 788 107 84.4 521 117 85.5 507 38 96.4 293
117 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 435.22 134 77.8 750 125 78.1 576 69 91.3 328 0.0 128 81.0 602 185 77.9 644 73 90.0 423 66 94.8 336
118 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 434.37 100 81.2 676 93 82.5 507 146 86.0 414 130 77.4 778 285 66.8 812 211 76.0 679 57 91.4 396 104 93.2 379
119 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 434.12 120 79.2 720 231 68.0 734 53 93.2 298 95 81.5 708 175 75.7 680 184 78.1 639 79 89.3 436 156 91.0 437
120 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 433.68 130 77.9 747 255 65.8 769 0.0 57 86.5 621 73 85.8 531 135 82.6 555 89 87.9 461 159 90.8 444
121 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 433.66 130 77.9 747 95 82.3 510 117 87.9 383 369 51.6 1218 98 83.6 564 143 81.7 572 92 87.7 466 121 92.2 406
122 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 433.55 152 76.0 788 173 73.3 651 210 79.9 512 172 73.7 840 97 83.8 561 84 86.5 482 65 90.7 410 114 92.7 393
123 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 433.47 49 87.2 550 130 77.8 581 302 70.9 657 54 87.0 614 177 75.6 682 82 86.7 479 118 85.4 508 229 87.2 539
124 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 433.04 189 70.5 904 88 83.2 496 75 91.1 332 90 81.7 703 77 85.6 534 110 84.2 526 140 83.5 543 198 88.7 501
125 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 432.68 191 70.2 910 83 83.7 489 86 90.2 346 86 81.9 700 116 81.6 593 71 87.9 457 0.0 189 89.0 491
126 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 432.55 64 85.3 589 152 75.4 619 186 82.8 466 127 77.9 769 70 86.1 527 87 86.4 484 100 87.0 478 216 87.7 527
127 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 432.39 0.0 149 75.5 617 171 83.9 448 108 79.8 736 0.0 83 86.6 480 99 87.1 477 65 95.0 331
128 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR 432.22 66 85.2 591 175 73.2 653 151 85.5 421 58 86.2 627 118 81.5 594 149 81.1 584 162 82.2 567 110 93.0 385
129 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 431.18 58 86.0 576 176 73.1 654 136 86.8 400 159 75.2 815 148 79.1 630 128 83.3 543 128 84.5 525 162 90.6 449
130 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 430.83 146 76.7 772 141 76.5 602 65 91.8 321 268 63.7 1012 233 71.2 747 72 87.8 459 177 81.1 589 95 93.5 370
131 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 430.81 79 83.8 622 69 85.5 461 146 86.0 414 224 67.8 942 0.0 132 82.9 549 140 83.5 543 124 92.1 410
132 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 430.77 0.0 76 85.1 466 168 84.3 441 0.0 98 83.6 564 63 89.0 435 135 84.1 533 206 88.2 513
133 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 430.70 125 78.7 730 112 80.2 544 105 89.0 366 183 72.7 857 87 84.7 547 100 85.2 507 134 84.2 531 219 87.7 528
134 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 429.65 118 79.6 710 0.0 151 85.5 421 109 79.8 737 105 82.8 576 0.0 86 88.6 448 112 93.0 386
135 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 429.15 0.0 0.0 0.0 115 78.9 751 206 73.2 718 124 83.4 540 15 96.6 300 29 97.1 276
136 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 429.05 117 79.7 708 47 87.8 425 162 84.5 437 197 71.3 881 206 73.2 718 95 85.9 494 0.0 153 91.1 435
137 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 428.52 79 83.8 622 67 85.5 460 160 84.7 434 156 75.6 808 182 75.1 689 224 75.3 692 181 80.6 597 83 93.8 362
138 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 428.26 231 66.4 991 157 75.0 625 138 86.7 403 98 80.9 718 192 74.1 704 143 81.7 572 102 87.0 479 124 92.1 410
139 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 427.51 0.0 0.0 97 89.6 356 178 73.3 848 125 81.3 598 186 77.8 645 126 84.5 524 74 94.3 350
140 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 426.81 195 70.0 915 84 83.6 490 171 83.9 448 180 72.9 854 134 80.5 610 193 77.4 652 96 87.3 472 141 91.5 424
141 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 426.69 202 69.3 930 155 75.2 621 129 87.2 394 221 68.0 938 123 81.3 597 138 82.2 563 98 87.1 476 195 88.8 497
142 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 426.18 0.0 0.0 186 82.8 466 92 81.6 706 0.0 103 84.9 512 125 84.9 517 126 92.0 411
143 Miksa Laáber HUN 426.06 76 84.3 612 101 81.6 521 83 90.3 344 129 77.8 771 123 81.3 597 240 74.1 715 209 77.8 650 200 88.5 505
144 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 425.20 161 75.3 803 100 81.8 518 181 83.1 461 179 73.0 852 155 78.2 643 57 89.7 423 149 83.0 553 219 87.7 528
145 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 425.14 65 85.3 590 220 69.0 719 141 86.2 410 259 64.3 1001 146 79.2 628 183 78.3 635 159 82.5 563 130 91.9 414
146 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 425.09 0.0 0.0 175 83.4 456 163 75.0 818 98 83.6 564 93 86.2 489 100 87.0 478 261 85.0 600
147 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 424.43 177 72.7 858 133 77.5 585 126 87.5 390 138 77.0 785 153 78.4 641 95 85.9 494 136 84.0 534 197 88.7 500
148 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 424.09 60 85.6 583 61 86.3 448 131 87.1 396 112 79.2 747 195 73.9 707 251 72.7 740 272 71.3 770 252 85.9 575
149 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 423.16 0.0 288 63.0 812 173 83.6 453 0.0 160 77.5 653 163 79.8 607 108 85.9 498 40 96.3 297
150 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 422.95 151 76.2 783 181 72.9 658 102 89.1 364 0.0 121 81.4 596 153 80.8 590 166 81.9 573 177 89.8 471
151 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 422.39 0.0 0.0 82 90.5 342 151 75.9 803 91 84.0 558 115 83.8 532 0.0 206 88.2 513
152 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 422.20 223 67.0 979 303 61.8 831 126 87.5 390 271 63.0 1023 184 74.8 694 177 78.7 628 64 90.8 408 167 90.5 453
153 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK 422.16 67 85.1 595 110 80.3 541 139 86.6 404 155 75.7 807 201 73.5 713 190 77.7 648 0.0 117 92.5 398
154 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 421.36 171 73.8 834 149 75.5 617 102 89.1 364 104 80.5 724 116 81.6 593 193 77.4 652 176 81.1 588 189 89.0 491
155 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 421.32 265 62.4 1076 196 70.9 689 237 76.8 562 159 75.2 815 150 78.6 638 53 89.9 419 172 81.7 578 72 94.4 347
156 Anna Tóth HUN 420.96 55 86.2 571 87 83.3 495 207 80.2 507 123 78.3 762 322 63.6 860 257 72.1 752 214 77.2 662 110 93.0 385
157 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 420.82 142 77.0 766 170 73.6 647 145 86.0 413 167 74.2 831 173 75.9 678 134 82.7 554 164 82.1 570 107 93.0 384
158 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 420.21 0.0 157 75.0 625 189 82.6 468 259 64.3 1001 171 76.1 675 128 83.3 543 171 81.8 576 36 96.5 291
159 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 419.85 105 80.8 685 231 68.0 734 208 80.2 508 393 45.6 1320 69 86.3 523 155 80.7 591 265 71.9 759 132 91.8 416
160 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 418.89 203 69.2 931 143 76.4 603 199 81.7 483 185 72.5 861 102 83.3 568 170 79.1 620 144 83.2 549 141 91.5 424
161 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 418.44 258 62.9 1065 248 66.4 759 0.0 305 60.0 1075 72 85.9 530 219 75.6 686 15 96.6 300 80 94.0 359
162 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 417.81 0.0 188 71.9 673 115 88.0 381 158 75.3 813 134 80.5 610 203 76.4 671 169 81.8 575 154 91.1 436
163 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 416.68 0.0 0.0 202 81.0 495 84 82.1 697 106 82.7 577 118 83.7 535 0.0 229 87.2 539
164 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 416.34 163 75.1 807 50 87.4 431 338 65.1 751 64 85.3 642 179 75.3 686 115 83.8 532 128 84.5 525 0.0
165 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 416.06 82 83.1 637 84 83.6 490 190 82.4 471 285 61.6 1048 283 67.3 805 233 74.8 702 175 81.3 584 255 85.6 583
166 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 415.62 0.0 269 64.7 787 49 93.4 294 115 78.9 751 211 72.9 722 245 73.5 726 201 78.5 636 149 91.2 432
167 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 415.45 162 75.2 804 160 74.9 627 148 85.9 416 89 81.9 701 272 68.2 791 179 78.6 631 233 75.2 698 80 94.0 359
168 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 415.40 144 76.8 771 172 73.4 650 104 89.0 365 226 67.7 943 219 72.5 728 236 74.3 710 107 86.0 496 185 89.2 486
169 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 414.44 155 75.7 794 122 78.5 570 178 83.3 457 180 72.9 854 251 69.8 767 178 78.7 629 153 82.9 555 154 91.1 436
170 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 414.41 288 58.6 1156 132 77.7 583 109 88.5 373 205 70.8 890 170 76.3 671 106 84.6 518 97 87.3 473 0.0
171 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 412.90 96 81.7 667 305 61.4 838 169 83.9 447 122 78.3 761 386 51.7 1035 86 86.5 483 0.0 303 82.5 667
172 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 412.25 0.0 0.0 211 79.8 513 202 71.2 883 121 81.4 596 207 76.2 675 145 83.2 550 138 91.7 421
173 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP 411.51 101 81.2 677 120 79.5 555 264 75.3 586 176 73.4 846 110 82.2 584 267 71.3 767 0.0 100 93.3 376
174 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 411.42 122 78.9 726 66 85.6 459 200 81.4 488 174 73.6 842 138 80.4 611 148 81.3 580 155 82.8 557 0.0
175 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 411.27 173 73.5 840 307 61.0 844 137 86.7 402 146 76.0 801 182 75.1 689 175 78.8 627 157 82.7 559 234 87.1 543
176 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 410.91 148 76.6 775 90 83.0 500 156 85.2 427 138 77.0 785 266 68.6 785 202 76.5 670 192 79.4 620 247 86.4 561
177 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 410.70 221 67.3 971 194 71.2 685 214 79.2 523 134 77.3 779 163 76.9 662 124 83.4 540 184 80.3 604 165 90.5 452
178 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 410.29 53 86.6 562 229 68.3 730 294 71.7 644 137 77.1 782 179 75.3 686 147 81.3 579 226 76.0 683 186 89.2 487
179 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 409.91 286 58.9 1151 128 78.0 578 164 84.4 439 130 77.4 778 289 66.7 814 151 80.9 588 204 78.4 639 204 88.3 512
180 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 409.91 88 82.5 650 137 77.3 589 161 84.6 436 191 71.9 871 71 86.0 528 213 75.9 680 288 70.0 796 340 79.5 746
181 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 409.89 0.0 0.0 179 83.2 458 243 65.6 979 0.0 167 79.4 615 72 90.2 419 145 91.5 426
182 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 409.77 119 79.5 713 145 76.0 609 124 87.5 389 164 74.9 820 300 65.7 829 349 62.6 929 187 80.0 608 242 86.7 554
183 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP 409.44 0.0 209 70.3 698 157 85.0 430 0.0 110 82.2 584 162 80.0 603 246 73.8 725 201 88.4 508
184 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 408.37 207 68.6 944 237 67.7 739 157 85.0 430 173 73.7 841 195 73.9 707 179 78.6 631 178 80.7 596 171 90.2 459
185 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 408.36 165 74.5 819 164 74.2 637 153 85.5 422 274 62.9 1025 0.0 250 72.8 739 132 84.3 528 175 89.8 470
186 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 407.80 0.0 285 63.2 810 169 83.9 447 117 78.8 753 168 76.4 670 232 74.9 700 214 77.2 662 144 91.5 425
187 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 407.48 0.0 178 73.0 656 188 82.7 467 177 73.3 847 259 69.4 773 223 75.3 691 131 84.4 527 135 91.7 419
188 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 407.33 0.0 148 75.6 615 73 91.2 330 208 70.2 900 319 63.8 856 252 72.6 742 242 74.1 719 85 93.8 363
189 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL 406.99 206 68.7 943 126 78.0 577 230 77.1 557 168 74.0 835 248 70.0 764 208 76.2 676 167 81.9 574 85 93.8 363
190 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 406.24 0.0 252 65.9 768 164 84.4 439 239 66.4 965 0.0 68 88.3 448 151 82.9 554 276 84.1 623
191 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 406.23 205 69.1 934 270 64.6 788 144 86.1 412 237 66.6 962 216 72.5 727 195 77.4 653 126 84.5 524 254 85.7 582
192 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 406.07 92 82.1 658 237 67.7 739 222 78.0 543 193 71.8 872 186 74.7 695 335 66.0 865 172 81.7 578 178 89.6 475
193 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 404.93 217 67.7 964 284 63.2 809 175 83.4 456 182 72.8 856 129 80.9 604 206 76.3 673 223 76.2 679 209 88.2 515
194 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 404.54 271 61.2 1101 340 54.0 954 282 73.0 623 398 44.3 1343 370 55.2 983 6 97.7 273 89 87.9 461 267 84.7 608
195 Vyacheslav ... Orienta-54 RUS 404.50 109 80.5 692 275 64.2 794 204 80.5 503 304 60.1 1073 143 80.0 616 283 70.2 788 185 80.2 605 288 83.3 645
196 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS 404.29 188 71.2 890 242 67.4 744 157 85.0 430 206 70.5 896 301 65.6 830 227 75.2 694 163 82.2 568 160 90.8 445
197 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 403.92 134 77.8 750 147 75.7 614 216 78.5 534 103 80.6 722 216 72.5 727 225 75.2 693 105 86.5 488 328 80.5 720
198 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 403.91 91 82.2 656 213 69.8 707 247 76.0 575 209 69.8 908 158 77.8 649 173 78.9 624 202 78.4 638 244 86.5 558
199 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 403.88 0.0 298 62.0 828 272 74.2 604 280 62.5 1031 165 76.7 665 141 81.8 570 194 79.2 624 128 92.0 413
200 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 403.87 112 80.0 702 164 74.2 637 175 83.4 456 216 68.5 929 221 72.3 731 314 67.8 833 189 79.5 619 239 86.8 551
201 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS 403.53 253 63.4 1054 212 70.0 703 217 78.4 536 123 78.3 762 331 62.4 877 215 75.7 684 169 81.8 575 183 89.3 484
202 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 403.29 150 76.5 777 131 77.7 582 184 82.8 465 150 76.0 802 258 69.5 772 281 70.4 783 304 67.4 843 170 90.3 457
203 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 403.14 90 82.4 652 135 77.3 588 195 82.0 478 0.0 293 66.3 819 0.0 221 76.5 674 264 84.9 602
204 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 402.73 0.0 140 76.6 599 0.0 200 71.3 882 211 72.9 722 182 78.4 634 145 83.2 550 138 91.7 421
205 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 402.69 124 78.8 727 317 59.0 876 155 85.3 425 285 61.6 1048 0.0 171 79.0 622 237 75.0 701 270 84.5 614
206 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 401.94 157 75.5 797 173 73.3 651 174 83.5 454 0.0 301 65.6 830 278 70.6 780 178 80.7 596 192 88.9 495
207 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 401.89 99 81.3 675 168 74.0 641 251 75.9 576 216 68.5 929 156 78.0 647 220 75.6 687 193 79.3 621 223 87.4 536
208 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 401.74 269 61.8 1089 207 70.4 697 184 82.8 465 284 61.6 1047 188 74.4 699 208 76.2 676 181 80.6 597 216 87.7 527
209 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS 401.29 198 69.8 920 0.0 115 88.0 381 143 76.6 791 186 74.7 695 0.0 0.0 121 92.2 406
210 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 400.89 227 66.7 985 231 68.0 734 150 85.6 420 302 60.1 1072 274 67.9 796 121 83.6 536 167 81.9 574 314 81.7 687
211 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 400.43 178 72.6 859 198 70.8 691 306 70.5 664 109 79.8 737 285 66.8 812 126 83.3 542 238 74.7 707 173 90.0 465
212 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS 400.40 212 68.2 953 0.0 218 78.3 537 162 75.1 817 146 79.2 628 153 80.8 590 0.0 236 87.0 546
213 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 400.32 222 67.2 975 202 70.6 694 232 77.0 559 263 64.2 1002 275 67.8 798 159 80.2 600 151 82.9 554 180 89.6 476
214 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 399.76 51 87.0 553 164 74.2 637 201 81.3 490 197 71.3 881 134 80.5 610 304 68.6 817 217 76.8 669 0.0
215 David Wathey MDOC GBR 399.46 0.0 0.0 245 76.2 572 251 64.9 991 220 72.3 730 199 77.1 658 149 83.0 553 158 90.8 443
216 Pete Owens DEE GBR 399.16 0.0 0.0 253 75.7 579 234 66.8 958 131 80.8 605 228 75.1 695 189 79.5 619 212 88.0 518
217 Peter Simon GYO HUN 398.20 114 79.9 705 126 78.0 577 256 75.7 580 222 67.9 940 168 76.4 670 156 80.6 592 249 73.5 730 290 83.2 647
218 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 397.08 0.0 106 80.9 532 226 77.7 547 252 64.8 992 241 70.5 758 0.0 241 74.2 717 87 93.8 364
219 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 396.44 204 69.2 932 242 67.4 744 167 84.4 440 358 54.1 1176 305 64.9 840 271 71.0 773 136 84.0 534 213 87.9 521
220 Miguel García ADOL ESP 396.18 187 71.7 879 198 70.8 691 193 82.2 475 212 69.1 919 172 75.9 677 215 75.7 684 202 78.4 638 282 83.9 629
221 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT 394.74 223 67.0 979 301 61.9 830 240 76.5 567 171 73.9 837 278 67.6 800 192 77.5 650 189 79.5 619 223 87.4 536
222 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 394.49 0.0 0.0 0.0 118 78.6 756 320 63.7 858 171 79.0 622 110 85.7 503 222 87.4 534
223 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 394.46 181 72.2 868 94 82.4 509 311 70.1 670 196 71.4 880 224 72.1 734 175 78.8 627 222 76.3 677 266 84.8 606
224 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 394.13 225 66.9 980 221 68.8 722 288 72.0 639 185 72.5 861 213 72.8 724 299 68.9 811 139 83.6 541 104 93.2 379
225 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 393.72 84 82.8 643 190 71.5 679 232 77.0 559 282 62.0 1040 334 62.0 883 229 75.0 697 0.0 223 87.4 536
226 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 393.26 191 70.2 910 0.0 0.0 227 67.6 944 266 68.6 785 111 84.1 528 194 79.2 624 152 91.2 434
227 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 392.96 159 75.4 800 111 80.2 543 251 75.9 576 189 72.2 866 153 78.4 641 285 70.0 792 148 83.0 552 0.0
228 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 392.88 111 80.2 699 179 72.9 657 203 80.5 502 140 76.8 788 159 77.6 652 186 77.8 645 0.0 0.0
229 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 392.72 172 73.8 835 191 71.5 680 163 84.5 438 175 73.5 843 205 73.4 715 189 77.7 647 299 68.2 829 290 83.2 647
230 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 391.49 174 72.9 853 196 70.9 689 197 81.8 482 191 71.9 871 265 68.8 783 137 82.2 562 157 82.7 559 0.0
231 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 391.07 262 62.6 1072 183 72.2 668 182 83.0 462 266 64.1 1005 298 65.7 828 265 71.4 765 244 73.9 723 164 90.6 450
232 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR 390.95 103 81.1 680 274 64.3 793 247 76.0 575 157 75.5 810 222 72.1 733 0.0 0.0 249 86.3 565
Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 390.95 246 65.0 1021 183 72.2 668 278 73.5 615 204 70.9 889 204 73.4 714 203 76.4 671 207 78.0 647 178 89.6 475
234 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 390.78 261 62.7 1070 342 53.9 955 271 74.4 601 323 57.9 1110 129 80.9 604 151 80.9 588 0.0 127 92.0 412
235 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 390.62 0.0 225 68.7 724 241 76.4 569 203 71.0 887 201 73.5 713 210 76.0 678 228 75.9 686 194 88.9 496
236 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA 390.34 0.0 0.0 194 82.1 477 200 71.3 882 201 73.5 713 164 79.8 608 0.0 283 83.7 634
237 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 390.16 0.0 187 72.0 672 256 75.7 580 250 65.0 989 313 64.4 848 233 74.8 702 232 75.3 697 118 92.5 399
238 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 389.85 185 71.9 875 176 73.1 654 305 70.6 662 241 66.2 968 262 69.2 776 235 74.7 704 159 82.5 563 215 87.7 526
239 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 389.58 106 80.8 686 189 71.6 678 247 76.0 575 253 64.6 996 341 60.1 911 270 71.0 772 297 68.4 825 172 90.2 460
240 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 388.37 274 60.5 1116 198 70.8 691 280 73.3 619 213 69.0 921 296 66.0 824 199 77.1 658 210 77.4 657 175 89.8 470
241 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP 387.91 255 63.1 1060 155 75.2 621 260 75.5 583 0.0 152 78.5 639 197 77.3 655 0.0 319 81.4 696
242 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 387.32 0.0 267 64.8 785 241 76.4 569 312 58.9 1094 190 74.2 702 244 73.8 720 276 71.1 775 132 91.8 416
243 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 387.05 201 69.5 925 250 66.0 766 212 79.7 516 233 67.0 955 225 72.0 735 197 77.3 655 286 70.0 795 210 88.1 516
244 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 387.04 169 73.8 833 268 64.7 786 317 68.9 689 335 56.6 1132 253 69.8 768 159 80.2 600 262 72.0 758 150 91.2 433
245 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 386.80 180 72.3 865 307 61.0 844 277 73.6 613 289 61.2 1054 0.0 289 69.5 800 188 79.7 614 140 91.6 423
246 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP 384.84 183 72.0 871 300 62.0 829 220 78.3 538 278 62.7 1029 225 72.0 735 272 70.8 776 0.0 136 91.7 420
247 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 384.79 0.0 230 68.1 733 300 71.1 654 296 60.8 1061 165 76.7 665 396 54.6 1078 233 75.2 698 91 93.7 367
248 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 384.71 0.0 225 68.7 724 274 73.8 611 231 67.3 950 114 82.1 586 217 75.7 685 348 60.6 971 268 84.5 612
249 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 384.68 0.0 154 75.3 620 260 75.5 583 266 64.1 1005 192 74.1 704 273 70.8 777 231 75.3 696 270 84.5 614
250 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 384.49 167 74.4 822 141 76.5 602 283 73.0 624 352 54.5 1169 326 63.1 866 294 69.3 804 219 76.6 672 276 84.1 623
251 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 384.20 191 70.2 910 246 66.6 757 213 79.6 517 253 64.6 996 291 66.5 817 258 71.9 755 233 75.2 698 229 87.2 539
252 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 383.96 122 78.9 726 234 67.8 738 332 65.8 739 130 77.4 778 281 67.3 804 259 71.9 756 315 66.1 868 211 88.1 517
253 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 383.86 126 78.6 732 171 73.5 649 265 75.1 589 220 68.2 935 280 67.5 801 239 74.1 714 271 71.4 769 301 82.6 665
254 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 381.82 248 64.5 1031 161 74.7 630 370 57.5 873 337 56.5 1135 199 73.6 711 246 73.3 730 280 70.8 780 182 89.5 480
255 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 381.76 306 52.5 1286 239 67.7 740 227 77.4 552 332 56.8 1129 366 55.8 975 248 73.1 733 197 78.8 632 265 84.8 604
256 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 380.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 253 64.6 996 248 70.0 764 138 82.2 563 229 75.6 691 202 88.4 509
257 Dmitry Kucherenko RND RUS 379.92 197 69.8 919 167 74.0 640 0.0 246 65.2 986 250 70.0 765 0.0 197 78.8 632 223 87.4 536
258 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA 379.73 218 67.6 965 260 65.4 775 283 73.0 624 298 60.6 1065 339 60.6 904 205 76.4 672 239 74.6 709 208 88.2 514
259 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 379.72 235 66.0 999 282 63.5 805 291 72.0 640 166 74.3 830 338 60.8 901 168 79.4 616 308 67.0 852 232 87.1 542
260 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 379.37 210 68.4 949 250 66.0 766 260 75.5 583 265 64.1 1004 272 68.2 791 225 75.2 693 245 73.8 724 247 86.4 561
261 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 378.94 236 66.0 1000 152 75.4 619 222 78.0 543 183 72.7 857 281 67.3 804 332 66.4 858 289 69.7 800 292 83.1 650
262 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 378.89 0.0 0.0 324 67.7 708 187 72.4 862 184 74.8 694 222 75.4 690 240 74.5 712 313 81.8 685
263 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 378.71 136 77.7 751 234 67.8 738 304 70.7 660 309 59.0 1092 216 72.5 727 290 69.5 801 330 64.1 905 204 88.3 512
264 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 378.55 153 75.8 791 324 58.0 891 319 68.5 695 292 60.9 1059 275 67.8 798 279 70.5 781 216 76.9 667 241 86.8 552
265 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 378.53 0.0 0.0 285 72.3 634 385 48.5 1271 176 75.7 681 290 69.5 801 247 73.7 726 223 87.4 536
266 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 377.97 184 71.9 874 272 64.3 792 272 74.2 604 338 56.4 1137 199 73.6 711 297 69.2 806 267 71.7 763 246 86.5 559
267 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 377.37 272 61.0 1106 202 70.6 694 218 78.3 537 249 65.1 988 307 64.8 842 298 69.0 809 212 77.2 660 309 82.2 676
268 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 377.25 127 78.3 739 314 59.6 866 336 65.2 749 218 68.3 932 246 70.1 763 260 71.8 758 210 77.4 657 337 79.7 742
269 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 376.99 227 66.7 985 244 67.2 747 243 76.2 571 344 56.0 1143 246 70.1 763 247 73.2 732 230 75.5 693 311 82.0 680
270 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 376.65 232 66.3 992 201 70.7 692 236 76.9 561 239 66.4 965 263 69.0 780 254 72.4 746 291 69.5 804 232 87.1 542
271 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 376.26 141 77.0 765 258 65.5 773 235 76.9 560 295 60.9 1060 285 66.8 812 336 65.8 870 262 72.0 758 285 83.5 640
272 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 375.93 0.0 0.0 215 78.9 528 316 58.3 1103 231 71.4 744 157 80.6 593 0.0 242 86.7 554
273 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 375.80 191 70.2 910 293 62.3 824 322 67.9 705 224 67.8 942 198 73.7 710 337 65.7 871 252 73.3 733 162 90.6 449
274 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 375.65 212 68.2 953 312 60.0 859 279 73.3 618 190 72.1 868 227 71.9 736 211 76.0 679 274 71.2 773 306 82.3 672
275 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 374.52 244 65.3 1015 310 60.1 858 222 78.0 543 316 58.3 1103 325 63.2 865 241 74.0 716 311 66.6 859 161 90.7 447
276 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 373.93 181 72.2 868 275 64.2 794 229 77.2 555 237 66.6 962 349 59.4 922 285 70.0 792 212 77.2 660 363 77.3 806
277 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 373.41 185 71.9 875 263 64.9 783 266 75.1 590 357 54.2 1174 243 70.2 761 275 70.7 778 267 71.7 763 280 84.0 625
278 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 372.80 216 67.8 961 319 58.8 878 274 73.8 611 359 53.8 1180 373 54.8 989 238 74.2 712 294 69.3 808 216 87.7 527
279 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 372.41 164 74.8 812 216 69.4 712 230 77.1 557 253 64.6 996 269 68.4 789 263 71.6 761 306 67.2 848 342 79.4 749
280 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 372.10 0.0 0.0 269 74.5 599 336 56.6 1133 140 80.2 614 380 57.6 1023 253 73.3 734 244 86.5 558
281 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 371.98 0.0 0.0 228 77.3 554 247 65.1 987 317 64.0 853 252 72.6 742 281 70.8 781 251 86.2 568
282 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 371.59 303 53.5 1265 246 66.6 757 298 71.2 653 334 56.7 1131 244 70.2 762 321 67.2 844 196 79.0 628 276 84.1 623
283 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 371.41 0.0 0.0 0.0 223 67.8 941 210 73.0 721 292 69.4 803 227 76.0 684 258 85.3 591
284 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 370.92 249 64.3 1036 205 70.5 695 295 71.6 646 291 61.0 1058 181 75.2 687 296 69.2 805 0.0 274 84.3 618
285 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 370.35 276 60.4 1118 283 63.4 806 246 76.0 574 236 66.8 959 95 83.8 560 344 64.1 901 323 64.7 895 345 79.0 759
286 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 370.02 317 46.0 1425 129 77.9 580 307 70.3 667 140 76.8 788 255 69.6 770 282 70.4 784 317 65.7 876 374 74.7 875
287 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 369.68 307 52.3 1290 169 73.8 644 288 72.0 639 270 63.1 1021 320 63.7 858 292 69.4 803 208 77.9 648 365 76.6 824
288 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 369.33 305 53.0 1276 213 69.8 707 179 83.2 458 327 57.8 1112 367 55.6 978 276 70.6 779 260 72.3 753 379 73.4 910
289 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 369.30 207 68.6 944 320 58.6 881 225 77.8 546 321 58.2 1106 372 55.0 986 327 66.8 850 297 68.4 825 219 87.7 528
290 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP 369.23 299 55.4 1225 241 67.5 743 260 75.5 583 369 51.6 1218 389 50.6 1051 310 68.0 828 255 72.8 743 256 85.5 587
291 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 368.79 196 69.9 916 227 68.6 725 302 70.9 657 315 58.4 1102 269 68.4 789 190 77.7 648 326 64.3 901 315 81.7 688
292 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 368.29 156 75.6 796 202 70.6 694 247 76.0 575 360 53.8 1181 328 63.0 869 340 65.0 884 360 57.9 1021 321 81.1 704
293 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 367.81 219 67.6 966 240 67.6 741 197 81.8 482 332 56.8 1129 304 65.2 836 301 68.8 813 305 67.3 846 310 82.1 678
294 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 367.79 0.0 205 70.5 695 256 75.7 580 230 67.3 949 195 73.9 707 307 68.4 821 247 73.7 726 378 74.0 895
295 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 367.02 296 56.9 1192 347 52.6 975 314 70.0 672 214 68.9 923 194 74.0 705 319 67.4 839 272 71.3 770 295 82.8 659
296 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 366.09 219 67.6 966 217 69.4 713 359 60.7 822 316 58.3 1103 354 58.8 930 260 71.8 758 243 73.9 722 286 83.5 641
297 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 365.99 287 58.8 1153 356 50.0 1017 339 65.0 752 146 76.0 801 343 60.0 913 284 70.1 789 257 72.5 748 304 82.3 671
298 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 365.40 242 65.6 1008 355 50.5 1008 267 74.9 592 347 55.5 1151 290 66.6 815 330 66.6 855 262 72.0 758 259 85.3 592
299 Liubov Kozina NN RUS 365.19 159 75.4 800 292 62.4 823 327 67.1 719 232 67.1 953 333 62.1 881 268 71.1 770 347 60.7 968 269 84.5 613
300 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 364.99 0.0 0.0 253 75.7 579 299 60.4 1067 0.0 237 74.3 711 306 67.2 848 223 87.4 536
301 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 364.68 247 64.6 1030 331 56.5 915 318 68.7 693 352 54.5 1169 161 77.1 660 294 69.3 804 293 69.4 806 332 80.2 728
302 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 364.36 0.0 218 69.2 716 288 72.0 639 245 65.4 982 0.0 0.0 197 78.8 632 347 79.0 761
303 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 364.32 215 68.0 958 272 64.3 792 287 72.2 636 322 58.0 1108 343 60.0 913 279 70.5 781 0.0 183 89.3 484
304 Joanna K... Rumia POL 364.18 176 72.8 855 252 65.9 768 314 70.0 672 405 40.3 1412 278 67.6 800 385 56.5 1043 375 53.3 1106 213 87.9 521
305 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 364.06 210 68.4 949 271 64.5 789 358 60.8 820 211 69.3 916 178 75.5 683 311 68.0 829 296 68.6 821 307 82.3 673
306 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 363.71 254 63.4 1055 298 62.0 828 378 55.6 903 361 53.1 1193 365 55.9 974 188 77.8 646 236 75.2 699 257 85.4 589
307 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 363.66 294 57.5 1181 191 71.5 680 323 67.9 706 210 69.5 912 253 69.8 768 264 71.4 764 291 69.5 804 317 81.4 695
308 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 362.39 178 72.6 859 224 68.7 723 316 69.8 674 0.0 398 48.5 1082 358 61.5 950 295 68.7 820 302 82.5 666
309 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 361.35 199 69.7 922 219 69.0 718 301 71.0 656 319 58.3 1104 303 65.2 835 365 59.9 980 302 67.6 840 279 84.1 624
310 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 361.31 332 33.6 1686 249 66.2 762 291 72.0 640 263 64.2 1002 298 65.7 828 350 62.4 933 275 71.1 774 250 86.2 566
311 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 361.30 230 66.5 990 351 51.1 999 298 71.2 653 271 63.0 1023 331 62.4 877 288 69.6 799 256 72.7 745 317 81.4 695
312 Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL 361.22 0.0 0.0 0.0 23 92.0 528 37 90.3 464 95 85.9 494 40 93.0 366 0.0
313 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 360.61 0.0 0.0 204 80.5 503 277 62.7 1028 360 57.5 950 317 67.5 838 302 67.6 840 304 82.3 671
314 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 360.39 0.0 0.0 350 62.5 793 372 51.1 1227 347 59.5 920 201 77.0 661 259 72.3 752 188 89.2 488
315 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 359.85 278 60.1 1124 353 50.7 1006 340 64.6 758 330 57.0 1125 256 69.6 771 338 65.7 872 220 76.6 673 287 83.4 642
316 Angela Pedro CAOS POR 359.19 0.0 262 65.2 779 348 62.7 790 288 61.3 1052 260 69.4 774 378 57.9 1018 205 78.3 640 284 83.7 635
317 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 358.69 237 65.9 1002 309 60.8 848 362 60.3 828 307 59.2 1088 228 71.8 738 320 67.4 840 277 71.0 776 299 82.6 664
318 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 358.05 245 65.0 1020 281 63.6 804 368 58.2 861 153 75.8 804 222 72.1 733 334 66.2 863 341 62.5 936 348 78.9 763
319 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 357.11 148 76.6 775 215 69.6 710 269 74.5 599 365 52.2 1208 294 66.2 821 0.0 284 70.3 790 0.0
320 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 356.82 300 54.9 1236 315 59.5 868 259 75.6 582 341 56.3 1138 351 59.1 926 195 77.4 653 314 66.2 866 353 78.2 782
321 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP 356.19 295 57.0 1190 306 61.3 839 232 77.0 559 244 65.5 980 251 69.8 767 341 64.9 886 0.0 348 78.9 763
322 Mário Duarte ADFA POR 355.43 239 65.8 1003 257 65.6 772 311 70.1 670 281 62.1 1038 324 63.4 862 312 67.9 831 281 70.8 781 323 80.9 710
323 Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF SWE 355.29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 112 82.2 585 43 91.5 388 89 87.9 461 91 93.7 367
324 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 354.45 0.0 193 71.3 682 268 74.6 597 259 64.3 1001 237 70.6 756 331 66.5 857 358 58.0 1019 385 71.4 964
325 Esther Revell LEI GBR 353.99 0.0 321 58.4 885 253 75.7 579 0.0 335 61.5 890 304 68.6 817 332 64.1 906 280 84.0 625
326 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 353.89 0.0 252 65.9 768 347 62.7 789 377 50.4 1239 378 53.6 1007 287 69.9 793 283 70.4 787 261 85.0 600
327 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 351.86 0.0 296 62.1 827 286 72.3 635 344 56.0 1143 311 64.6 845 266 71.3 766 361 57.7 1025 316 81.6 691
328 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 351.57 0.0 255 65.8 769 0.0 242 65.8 975 208 73.1 719 214 75.8 682 277 71.0 776 0.0
329 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 350.89 0.0 376 41.7 1146 343 63.8 772 376 50.7 1234 347 59.5 920 357 61.8 945 186 80.1 607 253 85.8 579
330 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 350.32 0.0 0.0 293 71.8 642 352 54.5 1169 230 71.7 740 324 67.0 848 352 59.3 995 327 80.6 718
331 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 349.50 0.0 258 65.5 773 237 76.8 562 311 58.9 1093 337 61.0 897 339 65.2 880 324 64.5 897 361 77.4 804
332 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL 348.35 289 58.6 1157 350 51.2 998 353 61.4 810 247 65.1 987 297 65.8 827 371 58.8 1001 269 71.7 764 273 84.3 617
333 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 347.94 268 62.0 1085 327 57.1 905 221 78.2 539 309 59.0 1092 396 49.6 1066 397 54.6 1079 300 67.9 834 324 80.8 711
334 Varvara ... Karelia RUS 347.89 262 62.6 1072 228 68.5 726 383 54.5 921 269 63.2 1020 404 47.4 1099 309 68.1 826 318 65.3 883 298 82.7 660
335 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 343.29 241 65.8 1004 357 48.5 1040 360 60.6 823 364 52.2 1207 378 53.6 1007 276 70.6 779 362 57.5 1028 196 88.7 499
336 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 343.10 260 62.7 1069 335 55.1 937 307 70.3 667 285 61.6 1048 311 64.6 845 362 60.3 972 338 62.9 927 299 82.6 664
337 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 343.00 250 63.8 1046 348 52.5 977 309 70.2 668 367 52.1 1210 357 58.4 936 273 70.8 777 0.0 334 79.8 739
338 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU 342.99 233 66.2 996 289 62.7 817 0.0 349 55.1 1158 313 64.4 848 373 58.5 1007 286 70.0 795 336 79.7 741
339 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 342.98 190 70.3 909 0.0 374 56.5 890 234 66.8 958 277 67.7 799 366 59.8 981 374 53.4 1105 351 78.4 777
340 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP 342.23 243 65.4 1013 291 62.5 820 331 66.2 732 338 56.4 1137 383 52.9 1018 328 66.7 852 322 64.9 891 346 79.0 760
341 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 341.37 0.0 0.0 281 73.2 620 328 57.5 1118 288 66.7 813 314 67.8 833 223 76.2 679 0.0
342 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS 340.42 0.0 0.0 297 71.2 652 278 62.7 1029 368 55.5 979 384 57.0 1035 285 70.2 791 343 79.3 751
343 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 339.81 0.0 0.0 164 84.4 439 121 78.5 758 0.0 123 83.5 539 0.0 99 93.4 375
344 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN 339.54 0.0 0.0 0.0 342 56.1 1141 351 59.1 926 302 68.7 815 250 73.4 731 308 82.2 675
345 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 339.52 285 59.1 1145 326 57.2 903 320 68.4 697 373 50.9 1231 310 64.6 844 351 62.2 936 309 66.7 857 359 77.5 800
346 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 338.70 301 54.5 1244 195 71.0 688 345 63.1 782 325 57.9 1111 340 60.2 910 363 60.3 973 313 66.4 862 355 77.9 790
347 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 338.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 274 62.9 1025 244 70.2 762 300 68.9 812 325 64.4 900 381 72.3 939
348 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 338.14 239 65.8 1003 290 62.7 818 333 65.6 742 348 55.5 1152 350 59.3 923 351 62.2 936 310 66.6 858 361 77.4 804
349 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 337.84 265 62.4 1076 279 63.6 803 274 73.8 611 283 61.7 1045 256 69.6 771 306 68.5 819 0.0 0.0
350 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 337.52 291 58.1 1166 340 54.0 954 328 66.6 726 374 50.7 1233 398 48.5 1082 217 75.7 685 377 52.8 1116 293 83.1 651
351 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA 337.23 214 68.0 956 313 59.8 863 326 67.4 714 0.0 305 64.9 840 262 71.7 760 319 65.2 884 0.0
352 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 335.99 0.0 245 67.0 750 354 61.2 814 344 56.0 1143 264 68.9 781 383 57.2 1031 334 63.8 910 371 75.1 866
353 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 334.46 275 60.5 1117 316 59.1 874 328 66.6 726 374 50.7 1233 376 54.0 1002 346 63.9 905 0.0 272 84.4 616
354 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 334.24 302 54.0 1254 369 45.1 1093 371 57.4 874 323 57.9 1110 391 50.5 1053 269 71.1 771 290 69.6 802 354 78.2 783
355 Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU 333.40 298 56.5 1201 261 65.2 778 387 53.1 944 187 72.4 862 326 63.1 866 316 67.7 834 367 55.8 1060 400 64.9 1139
356 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS 332.76 114 79.9 705 0.0 366 59.1 848 292 60.9 1059 235 70.9 751 354 62.0 941 0.0 0.0
357 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 332.16 270 61.5 1096 207 70.4 697 356 61.1 815 329 57.2 1123 346 59.8 916 345 64.0 903 0.0 370 75.2 862
358 Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP 331.41 237 65.9 1002 286 63.1 811 386 53.4 939 302 60.1 1072 401 48.3 1086 358 61.5 950 351 60.3 976 326 80.6 717
359 Daniel Szulc POL 331.13 0.0 364 46.5 1072 388 52.5 954 274 62.9 1025 269 68.4 789 231 75.0 698 258 72.4 750 0.0
360 Ken Gammelgard OK Ravinen FIN 330.77 281 59.9 1129 265 64.8 784 334 65.6 743 396 45.2 1328 389 50.6 1051 0.0 321 65.0 888 368 75.4 856
361 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 330.08 282 59.7 1133 286 63.1 811 330 66.6 727 338 56.4 1137 355 58.8 931 323 67.0 847 337 63.1 923 390 70.3 995
362 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 328.90 229 66.5 988 133 77.5 585 0.0 313 58.8 1095 358 58.1 940 0.0 301 67.9 835 0.0
363 Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP 328.24 283 59.5 1137 295 62.2 825 296 71.3 650 289 61.2 1054 361 57.0 957 324 67.0 848 312 66.5 860 0.0
364 James Rogers LEI GBR 327.79 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 236 70.7 754 165 79.7 609 128 84.5 525 113 92.8 389
365 Pilar Blanco Bailo Nordeste-O ESP 326.37 312 50.1 1336 329 56.9 909 354 61.2 814 367 52.1 1210 342 60.0 912 317 67.5 838 0.0 325 80.8 712
366 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 324.76 107 80.7 688 146 75.9 610 114 88.1 380 0.0 143 80.0 616 0.0 0.0 0.0
367 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 324.50 293 57.5 1179 310 60.1 858 342 64.4 762 381 49.0 1263 315 64.1 852 381 57.5 1024 333 64.0 907 383 71.9 951
368 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT 323.53 0.0 279 63.6 803 346 63.1 783 0.0 0.0 356 61.9 942 364 57.0 1037 356 77.9 791
369 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 322.10 0.0 0.0 0.0 320 58.2 1105 382 53.5 1009 361 61.0 959 269 71.7 764 358 77.7 795
370 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 321.72 209 68.6 945 358 48.2 1045 206 80.3 506 356 54.2 1173 381 53.5 1008 367 59.7 984 354 59.0 1001 0.0
371 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 321.19 0.0 0.0 351 62.3 795 259 64.3 1001 411 43.5 1156 347 62.8 925 367 55.8 1060 367 75.9 843
372 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR 320.08 277 60.2 1122 293 62.3 824 379 55.2 910 218 68.3 932 237 70.6 756 0.0 355 58.6 1007 0.0
373 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 319.54 322 43.2 1484 277 64.1 795 364 59.9 835 394 45.6 1321 317 64.0 853 374 58.4 1008 320 65.1 886 395 66.4 1099
374 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 317.21 297 56.5 1200 375 42.1 1140 377 56.0 897 362 52.5 1202 261 69.3 775 389 55.4 1065 364 57.0 1037 352 78.3 779
375 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 315.93 226 66.7 984 321 58.4 885 412 36.7 1209 0.0 362 56.9 958 393 54.7 1077 0.0 344 79.2 756
376 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR 315.90 143 76.9 769 144 76.3 605 122 87.6 388 159 75.2 815 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
377 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 315.40 257 63.0 1063 263 64.9 783 336 65.2 749 313 58.8 1095 359 58.1 941 370 59.4 990 338 62.9 927 416 55.5 1392
378 Jay Hann BAOC USA 314.83 0.0 339 54.1 952 0.0 395 45.3 1326 0.0 343 64.3 898 329 64.2 903 238 86.9 548
379 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 314.31 267 62.1 1082 383 36.0 1236 0.0 392 45.7 1319 402 48.1 1088 353 62.1 938 346 61.0 963 322 80.9 709
380 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 313.21 309 51.6 1304 303 61.8 831 373 56.6 887 366 52.1 1209 376 54.0 1002 409 49.4 1176 358 58.0 1019 295 82.8 659
381 Nadezhda Childinova RUS 312.80 251 63.6 1050 362 46.8 1066 375 56.3 893 411 35.9 1486 394 50.0 1060 382 57.3 1029 353 59.1 998 366 76.5 827
382 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA 311.35 279 59.9 1128 323 58.1 890 381 54.9 915 351 54.5 1168 329 62.9 870 220 75.6 687 0.0 0.0
383 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 310.55 279 59.9 1128 331 56.5 915 367 58.8 852 404 41.0 1399 405 46.5 1112 407 50.0 1166 370 55.0 1074 331 80.3 726
384 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 308.37 311 50.4 1330 346 52.7 974 321 68.1 702 306 59.4 1085 369 55.4 980 390 54.9 1074 372 54.2 1089 388 70.6 987
385 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 307.98 325 42.6 1496 336 55.0 938 394 48.8 1013 401 43.0 1365 241 70.5 758 411 47.9 1205 330 64.1 905 391 69.6 1013
386 Zara Rogers LEI GBR 307.82 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 118 81.5 594 322 67.1 846 225 76.2 680 294 83.0 652
387 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 303.05 308 51.7 1302 367 45.6 1085 395 48.5 1019 391 46.0 1313 387 51.5 1038 387 55.8 1057 326 64.3 901 337 79.7 742
388 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 302.96 0.0 327 57.1 905 0.0 0.0 384 52.3 1027 385 56.5 1043 344 61.8 948 369 75.2 861
389 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 300.47 314 48.5 1370 371 44.2 1107 344 63.5 777 383 48.7 1267 409 44.2 1146 374 58.4 1008 388 40.6 1343 320 81.3 698
390 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 300.44 323 43.1 1485 338 54.4 948 400 46.3 1053 408 38.4 1444 421 30.6 1347 378 57.9 1018 343 62.1 943 334 79.8 739
391 Peter Roberts EBOR GBR 300.04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57 87.9 500 241 74.0 716 261 72.0 757 396 66.1 1107
392 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 297.12 273 60.9 1107 360 47.6 1054 365 59.5 841 386 48.0 1279 371 55.2 984 392 54.8 1076 349 60.5 972 407 61.0 1243
393 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL 296.79 0.0 0.0 385 53.6 936 136 77.2 781 191 74.2 703 0.0 0.0 132 91.8 416
394 Andreas Sven AIK SWE 296.25 292 57.7 1175 301 61.9 830 0.0 0.0 0.0 140 81.9 568 27 94.7 335 0.0
395 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 294.97 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 336 61.5 891 229 75.0 697 251 73.4 732 260 85.1 597
396 Sergey Prikhodko SHSK Rekord RUS 293.63 313 49.7 1345 352 51.0 1000 380 55.0 913 350 54.8 1164 295 66.1 822 369 59.6 986 379 52.5 1121 412 58.1 1320
397 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 292.60 0.0 99 81.9 517 141 86.2 410 301 60.4 1068 315 64.1 852 0.0 0.0 0.0
398 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 292.26 319 45.3 1439 334 55.2 935 372 56.8 884 331 57.0 1126 415 39.5 1216 354 62.0 941 373 53.6 1101 406 61.3 1236
399 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 291.59 310 50.6 1326 337 54.8 941 390 52.4 955 0.0 0.0 403 51.5 1137 345 61.6 952 386 71.3 968
400 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 291.01 0.0 0.0 393 50.6 984 412 35.2 1498 397 49.3 1071 399 53.5 1099 340 62.5 935 371 75.1 866
401 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 288.23 0.0 380 37.6 1211 0.0 400 43.5 1357 409 44.2 1146 360 61.1 957 342 62.3 939 364 77.1 811
402 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 287.98 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 156 78.0 647 342 64.7 891 316 65.8 873 340 79.5 746
403 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 287.67 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 214 72.7 725 348 62.8 926 266 71.8 762 330 80.4 722
404 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL 287.02 121 79.1 722 182 72.6 663 0.0 229 67.5 946 0.0 312 67.9 831 0.0 0.0
405 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 285.80 320 44.9 1447 363 46.7 1068 404 44.4 1084 407 38.6 1440 418 37.5 1246 388 55.6 1060 334 63.8 910 374 74.7 875
406 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA 284.23 0.0 210 70.2 700 192 82.3 474 299 60.4 1067 232 71.3 745 0.0 0.0 0.0
407 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 284.09 321 44.1 1465 384 35.2 1248 388 52.5 954 387 47.6 1287 351 59.1 926 329 66.6 854 356 58.3 1013 0.0
408 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 283.84 326 41.6 1517 366 45.8 1083 363 60.1 831 0.0 392 50.2 1057 0.0 376 53.2 1108 376 74.5 881
409 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR 281.87 304 53.4 1268 365 46.1 1078 411 39.6 1162 273 63.0 1024 356 58.7 932 0.0 382 50.1 1166 414 56.8 1357
410 Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE 280.27 256 63.1 1061 234 67.8 738 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 279 70.9 779 350 78.5 773
411 Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS 278.09 324 42.8 1492 317 59.0 876 403 44.7 1079 253 64.6 996 284 67.0 809 0.0 0.0 0.0
412 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 277.29 0.0 359 47.9 1050 357 60.9 819 390 46.2 1310 403 47.5 1097 408 49.9 1167 357 58.1 1016 409 60.5 1256
413 Elena Kovzel Rekord RUS 272.92 0.0 343 53.5 962 398 47.1 1041 0.0 406 44.4 1143 398 54.3 1084 380 51.5 1140 394 66.5 1095
414 Maria Cristina Fernandes FPO BRA 271.37 330 36.9 1617 361 47.0 1063 369 58.0 865 397 44.8 1334 388 50.9 1048 0.0 0.0 387 70.7 984
415 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 270.16 327 40.4 1543 343 53.5 962 414 33.2 1264 253 64.6 996 385 52.1 1030 368 59.6 985 0.0 0.0
416 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 269.31 0.0 0.0 392 51.3 973 297 60.7 1062 345 59.8 915 412 47.8 1207 0.0 418 49.7 1547
417 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 268.79 0.0 0.0 397 47.8 1030 388 47.3 1291 364 56.2 969 413 47.0 1221 383 46.6 1231 389 70.5 989
418 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 268.75 318 45.6 1433 325 57.5 899 0.0 378 50.2 1242 413 41.0 1194 376 58.2 1011 363 57.2 1033 0.0
419 Juan Manuel Mu~noz Iris COL 267.32 316 46.1 1422 368 45.3 1090 401 45.9 1060 403 41.1 1398 420 36.6 1259 404 51.0 1146 366 56.6 1044 392 67.7 1065
420 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 263.06 0.0 0.0 0.0 362 52.5 1202 406 44.4 1143 393 54.7 1077 369 55.6 1064 415 55.8 1383
421 Jennyfer J. Avenda~no C. ANDROMEDA COL 259.24 0.0 0.0 0.0 389 46.6 1303 309 64.7 843 308 68.2 824 0.0 339 79.7 743
422 Pentti Koponen EsSu FIN 254.07 284 59.3 1141 377 41.2 1155 413 34.1 1251 416 31.0 1570 427 22.3 1470 401 52.3 1122 390 36.3 1423 398 65.0 1137
423 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 252.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 406 44.4 1143 410 48.0 1202 218 76.7 671 289 83.3 646
424 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 249.72 331 35.7 1642 372 43.9 1112 408 42.2 1120 414 34.0 1519 393 50.2 1058 417 42.4 1308 381 50.4 1161 404 62.9 1192
425 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 243.94 315 47.1 1400 378 38.5 1197 399 46.6 1049 406 39.2 1430 414 40.0 1208 406 50.5 1156 0.0 411 59.7 1278
426 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 243.37 0.0 0.0 396 48.1 1025 415 32.9 1537 416 39.1 1221 401 52.3 1122 387 42.9 1301 408 61.0 1244
427 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER 240.70 333 32.9 1701 379 37.7 1209 402 44.9 1076 410 36.0 1484 417 38.1 1236 414 46.8 1225 384 46.0 1243 400 64.9 1139
428 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 239.46 0.0 0.0 209 80.0 510 98 80.9 718 150 78.6 638 0.0 0.0 0.0
429 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR 229.69 0.0 349 52.1 984 313 70.0 671 308 59.1 1090 400 48.5 1083 0.0 0.0 0.0
430 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 227.70 329 38.9 1574 385 33.6 1274 404 44.4 1084 419 27.9 1623 419 37.4 1247 416 44.5 1268 0.0 405 62.5 1204
431 Marzena Kula POL 226.93 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 326 66.9 849 254 73.0 740 235 87.1 544
432 Leonardo Fernando Camargo Sintz Fpo BRA 225.47 328 39.4 1565 370 44.5 1102 384 53.9 932 413 34.1 1517 378 53.6 1007 0.0 0.0 0.0
433 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 224.49 144 76.8 771 265 64.8 784 183 82.9 464 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
434 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 222.03 0.0 0.0 239 76.7 564 0.0 307 64.8 842 157 80.6 593 0.0 0.0
435 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR 216.05 0.0 0.0 341 64.5 760 215 68.8 925 0.0 0.0 0.0 295 82.8 659
436 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 211.12 0.0 0.0 0.0 325 57.9 1111 239 70.5 757 0.0 156 82.7 558 0.0
437 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 210.06 0.0 0.0 0.0 383 48.7 1267 394 50.0 1060 372 58.6 1004 378 52.7 1118 0.0
438 Petras Kasanavičius OSK Falco LTU 208.34 0.0 345 53.2 967 409 41.8 1127 421 20.4 1752 425 27.4 1394 418 39.7 1357 391 24.5 1643 420 46.2 1639
439 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 206.73 0.0 382 36.1 1234 415 30.0 1317 418 29.7 1592 424 28.7 1375 420 35.4 1438 386 45.4 1254 410 59.9 1274
440 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 201.83 334 29.6 1773 374 42.2 1139 410 40.7 1144 417 29.8 1591 422 29.9 1358 421 32.9 1485 389 38.7 1378 419 47.3 1610
441 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS 192.32 0.0 0.0 309 70.2 668 379 49.9 1247 0.0 256 72.2 750 0.0 0.0
442 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 189.77 0.0 0.0 382 54.8 917 0.0 0.0 0.0 336 63.2 922 384 71.8 954
443 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 183.94 0.0 373 42.4 1136 0.0 0.0 412 42.9 1166 415 46.6 1228 0.0 417 52.1 1483
444 Pavel Pobedich Control Point 31 RUS 183.33 0.0 0.0 376 56.1 896 0.0 0.0 390 54.9 1074 0.0 380 72.4 938
445 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 179.88 0.0 0.0 335 65.5 745 371 51.5 1219 329 62.9 870 0.0 0.0 0.0
446 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 178.92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 405 50.5 1155 371 54.3 1088 377 74.1 892
447 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP 177.06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 116 85.5 506 141 91.5 424
448 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 166.45 0.0 0.0 112 88.3 377 125 78.2 764 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
449 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT 160.96 0.0 0.0 191 82.3 473 118 78.6 756 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
450 Jorge Eduardo Aldana Casta~no Rogaine COL 154.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 239 70.5 757 0.0 0.0 275 84.2 622
451 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 153.75 0.0 0.0 391 52.4 956 381 49.0 1263 0.0 400 52.4 1120 0.0 0.0
452 Theresia Meissner MTV Seesen GER 152.02 0.0 211 70.1 701 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 312 81.9 683
453 Saho Miyakawa ESkantoC JPN 149.60 0.0 0.0 0.0 134 77.3 779 0.0 255 72.3 748 0.0 0.0
454 Jose Mena Raposo ADOL ESP 147.72 0.0 0.0 0.0 292 60.9 1059 0.0 0.0 0.0 239 86.8 551
455 Ma Carmen COMA ESP 146.03 169 73.8 833 185 72.2 669 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
456 Millan Ibanez ORCA ESP 145.65 234 66.1 998 118 79.6 553 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
457 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS 144.30 0.0 0.0 406 43.7 1095 409 37.5 1459 0.0 0.0 0.0 402 63.1 1188
458 Rayssa Camargo Sintz fpo BRA 135.26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 234 71.0 750 0.0 328 64.3 902 0.0
459 William Enrique Aldana Pacanchique Orientación Tunja COL 133.73 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 423 29.7 1361 0.0 384 46.0 1243 413 58.1 1322
460 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 132.11 335 21.2 1951 0.0 416 26.2 1378 420 20.5 1750 426 26.4 1409 422 27.5 1585 392 21.4 1702 421 30.6 2059
461 Paula Gil COMA ESP 131.37 262 62.6 1072 221 68.8 722 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
462 Andreas Cart OLC Wienerwald AUT 130.66 0.0 0.0 243 76.2 571 355 54.4 1170 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
463 Barry Egon LAT 126.66 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 333 66.2 862 350 60.5 973 0.0
464 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS 124.24 0.0 330 56.6 913 0.0 227 67.6 944 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
465 Elisabeth Kirchmeir HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 121.32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 375 54.2 999 0.0 0.0 393 67.2 1078
466 Luis Boal GDUAzoia POR 120.48 290 58.4 1161 296 62.1 827 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
467 Olia Kobeleva Ermak Tyumen RUS 118.93 259 62.8 1067 0.0 0.0 342 56.1 1141 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
468 Maksim Volkov Controlpoint 31 RUS 118.83 0.0 0.0 352 62.1 799 0.0 363 56.7 961 0.0 0.0 0.0
469 Hector Gadea Valencia-O ESP 116.64 0.0 333 56.0 922 360 60.6 823 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
470 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 104.09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 419 38.5 1381 0.0 397 65.6 1119
471 Adelindina Lopes COC POR 103.92 0.0 0.0 0.0 399 43.7 1353 0.0 364 60.2 974 0.0 0.0
472 Andrzej Niewieczerzal MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 95.62 0.0 0.0 0.0 402 41.2 1396 374 54.4 995 0.0 0.0 0.0
473 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 90.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 157 90.9 440
474 Christian Wartbichler ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 90.26 0.0 0.0 84 90.3 345 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0