T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.


Ranking by people, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score TourdeOH_2020
Travniky_2020
FIN_LPR_2020
Ekaterinhof_2020
FBA_maps_tour
TunbridgeW_2020
PEPark_2020
Aveiro_2020
Birdland_2020
Cundinamarca_2020
1 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 294.53 1A 100.0 466 3A 98.0 223 28A 93.6 313 6A 96.6 210 12A 93.9 367
2 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 294.46 28A 87.0 678 4A 97.4 232 6A 97.1 247 1A 100.0 143 42A 88.2 472
3 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 293.75 32A 86.3 690 5A 97.3 234 1A 100.0 191 9A 95.4 233 3A 96.5 320
4 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 292.47 14A 90.8 616 8A 96.8 241 4A 97.4 240 2A 98.2 178 22A 90.8 425
5 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 292.43 55A 82.4 754 12A 95.9 256 40A 92.3 338 7A 96.5 211 1A 100.0 255
6 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 290.97 2A 96.9 517 15A 95.6 261 7A 96.9 250 18A 93.7 267 2A 97.2 307
7 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 288.62 42A 84.6 717 7A 97.1 237 17A 94.7 292 4A 96.8 205 8A 94.5 356
8 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 288.07 27A 87.1 677 32A 93.3 298 3A 97.6 236 3A 97.1 199 59A 86.5 505
9 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 286.90 3A 96.2 528 9A 96.7 243 22A 94.0 306 18A 93.7 267 11A 94.0 366
10 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 285.21 112A 76.6 849 11A 96.2 252 12A 95.7 274 22A 93.4 272 75A 84.7 538
11 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 284.61 47A 83.7 732 6A 97.1 236 14A 95.4 279 37A 92.1 298 38A 88.7 463
12 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 284.18 103A 77.4 836 19A 94.8 274 36A 93.0 325 83A 88.5 367 4A 96.4 321
13 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 283.98 119A 76.0 859 2A 98.2 219 82A 88.5 410 16A 94.1 259 15A 91.7 408
14 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 283.68 13A 90.9 615 17A 95.1 269 20A 94.4 298 28A 92.9 282 10A 94.2 362
15 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 283.60 5A 95.8 535 18A 95.0 271 59A 90.2 379 29A 92.8 283 43A 88.1 474
16 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 283.54 33A 86.2 691 1A 100.0 190 68A 89.3 395 14A 94.2 256 114A 80.8 609
17 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 283.15 136A 74.7 879 28A 93.7 291 2A 97.8 232 41A 91.6 308 20A 91.1 420
18 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 282.60 8A 92.0 596 28A 93.7 291 42A 91.9 346 4A 96.8 205 52A 86.7 500
19 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 281.52 15A 90.6 620
Organiser
26A 93.7 311 31A 92.7 286 7A 95.1 345
20 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 280.95 98A 77.6 832 25A 94.2 283 15A 95.1 284 44A 91.4 311 16A 91.6 410
21 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 280.37 4A 95.9 533 94A 87.1 397 18A 94.5 296 100A 87.7 383 26A 90.0 440
22 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 280.20 60A 81.9 762 16A 95.2 267 64A 89.7 388 10A 95.3 235 77A 84.5 541
23 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 280.17 79A 79.4 802 14A 95.7 260 43A 91.8 347 31A 92.7 286 26A 90.0 440
24 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 279.81 34A 86.0 694 19A 94.8 274 10A 96.0 268 71A 89.1 357 44A 87.8 480
25 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 279.40 19A 89.7 635 78A 88.8 370 9A 96.2 264 20A 93.6 269 49A 87.5 486
26 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 279.38
Organiser
50A 91.2 331 11A 95.9 270 36A 92.3 294 36A 88.8 461
27 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 278.99 10A 91.1 611 22A 94.7 276 71A 89.1 399 24A 93.2 276 53A 86.6 502
28 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 278.96 0.0 0.0 28A 93.6 313 17A 94.0 261 18A 91.4 414
29 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 278.82 36A 85.6 701 26A 94.0 287 16A 94.9 289 94A 88.1 376 26A 90.0 440
30 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 278.55 43A 84.5 720
Organiser
52A 90.7 369 21A 93.5 270 9A 94.4 359
31 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 278.33 119A 76.0 859 32A 93.3 298 41A 92.1 342 26A 93.0 281 34A 88.9 460
32 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 277.80 93A 77.9 827 72A 89.4 360 26A 93.7 311 15A 94.1 258 26A 90.0 440
33 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 277.40 6A 92.8 584 37A 93.1 301 44A 91.5 353 0.0 51A 86.8 499
34 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU 277.35 130A 75.0 874 82A 88.5 375 32A 93.2 320 46A 91.2 315 13A 92.9 386
35 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 277.10 25A 87.5 670 77A 89.1 366 51A 90.7 368 12A 95.0 241 18A 91.4 414
36 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS 276.63 24A 87.6 668 107A 86.3 411 69A 89.2 398 46A 91.2 315 5A 96.3 324
37 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 276.46 64A 81.6 767 40A 92.7 307 38A 92.8 329 51A 91.0 320 62A 86.1 511
38 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 276.21
Organiser
69A 89.9 353 21A 94.1 303 114A 86.7 404 14A 92.2 399
39 Marek Karm SK100 EST 276.07 185A 69.8 959 42A 92.4 312 28A 93.6 313 66A 90.0 338 111A 81.1 603
40 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 276.02 171A 71.4 934 61A 90.7 340 25A 93.8 310 41A 91.6 308 32A 89.5 448
41 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 275.91 132A 74.9 876 34A 93.2 299 96A 87.6 428 11A 95.1 239 105A 81.8 591
42 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 275.76 105A 77.3 837 24A 94.5 278 74A 88.9 403 35A 92.3 293 47A 87.7 482
43 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 275.71 39A 85.0 711 27A 93.8 290 61A 89.8 385 37A 92.1 298 30A 89.8 444
44 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 275.33 20A 89.3 640 91A 87.6 390 5A 97.1 246 75A 88.9 361
Organiser
45 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK 275.32 232A 62.6 1077 68A 90.1 349 19A 94.5 297 55A 90.8 324 67A 85.8 517
46 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 275.03 9A 91.8 600 64A 90.4 344 45A 91.4 355 39A 91.8 303 90A 83.1 567
47 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 275.00 22A 88.1 660 0.0 23A 93.9 307 26A 93.0 281 163A 77.3 674
48 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR 274.93 54A 82.7 748 102A 86.7 404 33A 93.2 321 62A 90.1 336 16A 91.6 410
49 John Kewley MDOC GBR 274.76 71A 80.5 784 19A 94.8 274 46A 91.2 358 111A 86.8 402 38A 88.7 463
50 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 274.33 41A 84.9 712 41A 92.6 309 84A 88.4 413 46A 91.2 315 24A 90.5 430
51 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 274.02 10A 91.1 611 181A 78.9 529 66A 89.6 390 23A 93.3 274 63A 86.0 513
52 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 273.68 7A 92.5 588 48A 91.4 329 107A 86.9 441 67A 89.8 343 82A 84.3 544
53 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 273.09 142A 73.8 894 57A 90.9 337 31A 93.6 314 80A 88.7 365 61A 86.3 507
54 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 273.01 29A 86.8 681 31A 93.4 296 82A 88.5 410 50A 91.1 318 56A 86.5 504
55 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 272.92 81A 79.4 803 39A 92.8 306 69A 89.2 398 51A 91.0 320 144A 78.6 650
56 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 272.79 57A 82.2 757 85A 88.4 377 36A 93.0 325 44A 91.4 311 83A 84.2 547
57 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 272.77 151A 73.4 900 59A 90.8 338 97A 87.5 429 13A 94.4 252 96A 82.7 575
58 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 272.64 85A 78.6 815 10A 96.4 248 97A 87.5 429 78A 88.7 364
Organiser
59 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 272.29 48A 83.5 736 30A 93.5 295 57A 90.4 375 85A 88.5 369 102A 81.9 589
60 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 272.23 79A 79.4 802 34A 93.2 299 13A 95.5 277 154A 83.5 466 0.0
61 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 272.16 52A 82.9 745 22A 94.7 276 76A 88.8 404 80A 88.7 365 227A 72.1 769
62 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 271.56 144A 73.8 895 101A 86.8 403 91A 88.0 420 8A 95.8 226 44A 87.8 480
63 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 271.52 21A 88.7 651 144A 82.9 466 39A 92.4 336 58A 90.4 330 88A 83.2 565
64 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 271.09 60A 81.9 762 98A 86.8 402
Organiser
77A 88.8 363 6A 95.5 338
65 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 271.05 17A 90.2 627 52A 91.1 334 61A 89.8 385 105A 87.4 389 48A 87.6 484
66 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 271.02 0.0 67A 90.2 347 52A 90.7 369 64A 90.1 337 114A 80.8 609
67 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 270.99 16A 90.5 621 73A 89.4 361 67A 89.4 393 70A 89.2 354 20A 91.1 420
68 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 270.81 102A 77.4 835 71A 89.5 359 56A 90.4 374 53A 90.9 321 77A 84.5 541
69 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 270.13 124A 75.4 868 57A 90.9 337 65A 89.6 389 68A 89.6 346 92A 83.0 569
70 Robert Finch SOC GBR 270.04 65A 81.3 771 89A 87.9 385 34A 93.1 323 71A 89.1 357 106A 81.7 592
71 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 269.67 0.0 52A 91.1 334 85A 88.3 414 60A 90.3 333 110A 81.2 602
72 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 269.50 23A 88.1 661 38A 93.0 303
Organiser
85A 88.5 369 74A 84.7 537
73 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 269.35 4B 75.3 281 45A 91.9 321 110A 86.6 446 54A 90.8 322 65A 85.9 515
74 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 269.17 89A 78.3 820 0.0 119A 85.7 464 29A 92.8 283 23A 90.6 428
75 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 268.84 56A 82.2 756 60A 90.8 339 105A 87.0 439 59A 90.3 332 46A 87.8 481
76 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 268.78 167A 71.8 927 75A 89.1 365 113A 85.9 460 25A 93.2 277 56A 86.5 504
77 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 268.22 50A 83.2 741 74A 89.3 362 93A 87.7 425 49A 91.2 316 126A 79.8 628
78 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR 267.87 96A 77.7 830 13A 95.7 259 80A 88.6 409
Organiser
87A 83.6 558
79 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 267.78 170A 71.7 929 75A 89.1 365 61A 89.8 385 76A 88.8 362 69A 85.4 525
80 Edgar Domingues COC POR 267.50 68A 81.1 775 81A 88.6 374 48A 90.9 365 96A 88.0 377 72A 84.9 533
81 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 267.13 229A 63.2 1067 112A 85.8 418 108A 86.8 442 62A 90.1 336 25A 90.1 437
82 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 267.04 60A 81.9 762 51A 91.1 333 72A 89.0 400 109A 86.9 400 77A 84.5 541
83 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 265.99 117A 76.0 858 56A 90.9 336 104A 87.2 436 97A 87.9 380 206A 74.0 734
84 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 265.97 0.0 43A 92.2 315 156A 81.7 541 91A 88.2 375 68A 85.6 521
85 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 265.71 39A 85.0 711 96A 86.9 401 123A 85.6 466 64A 90.1 337 38A 88.7 463
86 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 265.39 179A 70.1 955 122A 85.0 431 77A 88.8 405 41A 91.6 308 229A 72.0 771
87 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 265.08 126A 75.3 869 92A 87.5 392 99A 87.5 430 98A 87.8 381 30A 89.8 444
88 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 265.06 49A 83.4 737 123A 85.0 432 113A 85.9 460 33A 92.6 288 54A 86.6 503
89 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 264.81 116A 76.2 854 61A 90.7 340 129A 84.8 482 69A 89.4 351 270A 68.3 840
90 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 264.41 63A 81.8 764 105A 86.5 407 141A 83.7 502 71A 89.1 357 36A 88.8 461
91 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 264.20 96A 77.7 830 115A 85.6 422 59A 90.2 379 158A 83.1 473 41A 88.5 468
92 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL 264.04 155A 73.2 904 48A 91.4 329 173A 80.9 555 84A 88.5 368 83A 84.2 547
93 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 263.85 109A 76.7 846 44A 92.2 316 73A 89.0 401 163A 82.7 482 123A 80.0 624
94 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 263.83 149A 73.5 899 95A 87.1 398 126A 85.2 474 61A 90.2 335 54A 86.6 503
95 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 263.35 35A 85.9 697 79A 88.7 372 162A 81.4 546 91A 88.2 375 56A 86.5 504
96 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 263.27 148A 73.6 898 55A 91.0 335 54A 90.6 370 175A 81.7 502 169A 76.9 681
97 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 263.16 85A 78.6 815 157A 81.5 487 24A 93.9 308 100A 87.7 383 152A 78.2 657
98 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 263.03 59A 82.1 759 52A 91.1 334 151A 82.2 530 104A 87.6 386 80A 84.4 543
99 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 262.44 122A 75.7 863 109A 86.2 412 101A 87.3 433 74A 88.9 360 195A 74.8 720
100 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN 261.90 26A 87.2 675 143A 83.0 464 46A 91.2 358 155A 83.4 467 143A 78.6 649
101 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 261.89 237A 61.3 1098 123A 85.0 432 86A 88.2 416 78A 88.7 364 129A 79.5 634
102 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 261.88 88A 78.5 817 116A 85.4 425 48A 90.9 365 123A 85.6 425 131A 79.3 637
103 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 261.77 162A 72.7 912 47A 91.4 328 134A 84.4 489 120A 86.0 418 86A 83.7 556
104 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 261.37 207A 67.7 994 70A 89.8 354 0.0 107A 87.2 394 80A 84.4 543
105 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 261.27 78A 79.6 799 64A 90.4 344 54A 90.6 370 194A 80.2 530 136A 79.0 642
106 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 261.08 72A 80.3 787 82A 88.5 375 160A 81.5 545 117A 86.6 405 64A 86.0 514
107 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 260.91 65A 81.3 771 46A 91.5 327 196A 78.8 595 94A 88.1 376 148A 78.4 653
108 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 260.73 44A 84.4 721 119A 85.2 428 128A 84.9 479 57A 90.6 327 162A 77.3 673
109 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 260.69 91A 78.1 824 79A 88.7 372 77A 88.8 405 176A 81.5 504 88A 83.2 565
110 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 260.36 168A 71.7 928 0.0 93A 87.7 425 111A 86.8 402 66A 85.8 516
111 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 259.70 0.0 0.0 135A 84.2 493 33A 92.6 288 93A 82.9 570
112 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 259.62 50A 83.2 741 61A 90.7 340 139A 83.8 501 129A 85.2 433 117A 80.7 612
113 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 259.48 95A 77.8 829 113A 85.7 420 74A 88.9 403 157A 83.3 469 73A 84.9 534
114 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 258.68 18A 89.8 633 172A 79.8 515 144A 83.4 508 148A 83.8 461 71A 85.2 529
115 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 258.60 136A 74.7 879 137A 83.8 451 95A 87.6 427 107A 87.2 394 140A 78.9 645
116 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 258.38 0.0 194A 77.8 547 8A 96.5 257 145A 84.0 456 214A 73.3 748
117 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 258.33 140A 73.9 892 85A 88.4 377 124A 85.3 472 143A 84.1 455 75A 84.7 538
118 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 258.15 252A 57.6 1158 34A 93.2 299 214A 76.8 634 132A 85.1 435 124A 79.8 627
119 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 257.77 72A 80.3 787 66A 90.3 346 159A 81.5 544 120A 86.0 418 161A 77.5 670
120 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 257.76 117A 76.0 858 128A 84.5 440 58A 90.2 378 160A 83.1 474 127A 79.7 629
121 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 257.67 77A 79.7 798 98A 86.8 402 138A 84.0 496 110A 86.8 401 117A 80.7 612
122 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 257.29 163A 72.3 918 222A 75.3 587 111A 86.0 459 88A 88.4 370 93A 82.9 570
123 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 256.64 31A 86.4 688 150A 82.2 477 88A 88.1 419 0.0 177A 76.1 696
124 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 256.57 0.0 107A 86.3 411 149A 82.6 524 100A 87.7 383 99A 82.2 584
125 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 256.32 30A 86.6 685 130A 84.4 441 167A 81.2 550 181A 81.3 508 70A 85.3 526
126 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 256.02 57A 82.2 757 133A 84.1 446 131A 84.5 487 150A 83.7 462 50A 87.4 487
127 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 256.00 107A 77.0 842 104A 86.6 406 50A 90.8 366 0.0 144A 78.6 650
128 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 255.95 53A 82.9 746 87A 88.3 378 249A 71.3 739 138A 84.8 441 209A 73.7 741
129 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 255.70 45A 83.8 730 98A 86.8 402 149A 82.6 524 134A 85.0 436 191A 75.2 712
130 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 255.58 100A 77.5 834 140A 83.4 457 139A 83.8 501 88A 88.4 370 116A 80.7 611
131 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 255.52 158A 73.1 906 155A 81.8 483 101A 87.3 433 127A 85.5 427 95A 82.7 574
132 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 255.49 178A 70.2 953 149A 82.3 475 87A 88.1 418 132A 85.1 435 260A 68.9 828
133 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 255.04 193A 69.1 971 134A 83.9 449 100A 87.4 432 148A 83.8 461 225A 72.2 768
134 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 254.74 11B 71.8 366 84A 88.5 376 88A 88.1 419 211A 78.2 569 188A 75.3 710
135 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 254.43 220A 64.8 1042 196A 77.7 549 80A 88.6 409 91A 88.2 375 202A 74.2 731
136 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 254.35 182A 69.9 958 158A 81.4 489 168A 81.1 551 55A 90.8 324 99A 82.2 584
137 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 253.79 37A 85.6 702 121A 85.1 430 164A 81.3 547 158A 83.1 473 172A 76.6 687
138 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 253.51 160A 73.0 907 208A 77.0 561 191A 79.2 588 137A 84.8 440 33A 89.5 449
139 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 252.96 166A 72.0 924 102A 86.7 404 242A 72.3 720 106A 87.2 393 136A 79.0 642
140 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 252.71 100A 77.5 834 106A 86.4 409 175A 80.7 559 123A 85.6 425 120A 80.5 615
141 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 252.70 130A 75.0 874 111A 86.1 414 130A 84.7 484 171A 82.0 496 261A 68.8 831
142 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 252.34 136A 74.7 879 153A 82.0 480 156A 81.7 541 85A 88.5 369 102A 81.9 589
143 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 252.22 242A 60.5 1111 159A 81.4 490 35A 93.0 324 216A 77.8 577 254A 69.9 811
144 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 252.17 221A 64.6 1044 119A 85.2 428 115A 85.9 461 183A 81.1 513 265A 68.6 835
145 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 252.12 103A 77.4 836 123A 85.0 432 119A 85.7 464 179A 81.5 506 185A 75.5 707
146 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 251.98 76A 79.7 797 113A 85.7 420 168A 81.1 551 131A 85.1 434 168A 77.1 678
147 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 251.11 168A 71.7 928 89A 87.9 385 141A 83.7 502 202A 79.5 544 208A 73.7 740
148 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 250.97 140A 73.9 892 250A 69.9 675 125A 85.2 473 114A 86.7 404 135A 79.1 641
149 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 250.24 210A 67.3 1000 186A 78.7 533 126A 85.2 474 119A 86.4 410 183A 75.6 706
150 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 249.88 114A 76.3 853 168A 80.1 511 0.0 90A 88.2 373 108A 81.6 595
151 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR 249.84 84A 78.8 812 156A 81.6 486 202A 78.2 608 113A 86.7 403 109A 81.5 596
152 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 249.81 224A 64.1 1053 0.0 92A 87.8 423 184A 81.0 514 112A 80.9 607
Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 249.81 111A 76.6 848 142A 83.3 459 177A 80.7 560 122A 85.8 420 215A 73.2 750
Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 249.81 191A 69.3 967 96A 86.9 401 209A 77.5 621 128A 85.4 428 257A 69.7 815
155 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 249.59 215A 65.2 1035 139A 83.5 456 180A 80.6 562 125A 85.5 426 139A 78.9 644
156 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 249.53 38A 85.1 710 127A 84.8 435 184A 79.7 579 228A 77.0 594 133A 79.1 640
157 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 249.50 82A 79.1 807 231A 74.3 604 141A 83.7 502 114A 86.7 404 136A 79.0 642
158 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 249.35 238A 61.1 1101 88A 88.1 382 160A 81.5 545 199A 79.8 538 167A 77.2 676
159 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 249.15 240A 61.0 1104 146A 82.7 469 225A 75.2 664 164A 82.6 484 85A 83.9 552
160 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 248.90 0.0 0.0 148A 82.8 520 118A 86.5 408 128A 79.7 630
161 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 248.36 236A 61.6 1093 0.0 164A 81.3 547 40A 91.6 307 186A 75.4 709
162 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 248.29 92A 78.0 826 219A 75.7 581 117A 85.8 463 141A 84.6 445 206A 74.0 734
163 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 248.09 0.0 0.0 119A 85.7 464 146A 83.8 460 144A 78.6 650
164 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 247.45 67A 81.2 773 248A 70.3 668 88A 88.1 419 212A 78.2 570 157A 77.7 667
165 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 247.39 110A 76.7 847 182A 78.9 530 175A 80.7 559 99A 87.8 382 175A 76.3 693
166 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 246.35 182A 69.9 958 145A 82.8 467 199A 78.5 601 134A 85.0 436 193A 75.1 714
167 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 245.98 142A 73.8 894 192A 78.0 545 119A 85.7 464 252A 74.0 651 97A 82.3 581
168 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 245.95 70A 81.0 776 202A 77.3 555 131A 84.5 487 192A 80.4 526 235A 71.8 776
169 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN 245.91 203A 68.2 986 164A 80.7 501 109A 86.8 444 222A 77.3 588 147A 78.5 652
170 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 245.86 177A 70.4 950 205A 77.2 557 103A 87.3 434 181A 81.3 508 166A 77.2 675
171 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 245.57 151A 73.4 900 172A 79.8 515 171A 81.0 553 140A 84.7 442 130A 79.4 635
Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 245.57 205A 67.9 990 118A 85.3 426 198A 78.7 597 177A 81.5 505 268A 68.3 839
173 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 245.41 187A 69.5 965 187A 78.6 534 146A 83.1 514 150A 83.7 462 200A 74.3 729
174 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 245.35 119A 76.0 859 146A 82.7 469 179A 80.6 561 167A 82.1 494 239A 71.5 781
175 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 244.82 255A 56.5 1176 0.0 158A 81.6 542 125A 85.5 426 157A 77.7 667
176 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 244.69 112A 76.6 849 166A 80.2 509 208A 77.6 619 166A 82.2 491 98A 82.3 582
177 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 244.08 32B 69.2 430 8B 76.5 432 2B 79.8 250 103A 87.7 384 209A 73.7 741
178 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 243.99 230A 63.2 1068 152A 82.1 478 170A 81.1 552 188A 80.8 519 0.0
179 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 243.58 105A 77.3 837 130A 84.4 441 187A 79.4 584 200A 79.8 539 198A 74.6 724
180 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 243.38 253A 57.4 1162 175A 79.7 517 182A 79.9 574 153A 83.6 464 124A 79.8 627
181 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 242.24 94A 77.8 828 189A 78.4 538 253A 70.6 753 161A 83.0 476 113A 80.9 608
182 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 242.19 226A 63.6 1060 242A 72.0 641 153A 82.1 532 167A 82.1 494 154A 78.0 661
183 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 242.16 74A 80.2 789 249A 70.1 671 231A 74.3 681 129A 85.2 433 170A 76.8 684
184 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR 241.87 0.0 0.0 77A 88.8 405 247A 74.8 637 151A 78.3 655
185 Janos Feher DTC HUN 241.80 179A 70.1 955 208A 77.0 561 162A 81.4 546 155A 83.4 467 255A 69.8 813
186 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 241.72 75A 79.9 794 256A 65.3 748 155A 81.8 538 196A 80.0 535 141A 78.8 647
187 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 241.43 185A 69.8 959 134A 83.9 449 181A 80.5 564 224A 77.1 592 188A 75.3 710
188 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN 240.97 197A 68.7 977 217A 76.1 575 152A 82.2 531 187A 80.8 518 155A 77.9 662
189 David Wathey MDOC GBR 240.97 0.0 93A 87.3 395 194A 78.9 593 247A 74.8 637 205A 74.1 733
190 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA 240.71 215A 65.2 1035 237A 73.0 625 131A 84.5 487 186A 81.0 515 191A 75.2 712
191 Miksa Laáber HUN 240.19 89A 78.3 820 0.0 205A 77.8 615 143A 84.1 455 273A 67.4 857
192 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 240.16 132A 74.9 876 169A 79.9 514 200A 78.4 604 173A 81.9 497 174A 76.3 692
193 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 240.06 241A 60.6 1109 190A 78.3 540 136A 84.1 494 218A 77.7 580 173A 76.4 691
194 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 240.00 1B 80.0 168 1B 80.0 343 5B 78.7 272 1B 80.0 255 1B 80.0 218
195 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 239.86 0.0 177A 79.4 521 137A 84.1 495 229A 76.3 606 223A 72.3 766
196 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 239.28 233A 62.0 1087 169A 79.9 514 204A 78.0 612 179A 81.5 506 253A 70.0 809
197 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 239.21 13B 71.7 369 0.0 116A 85.8 462 0.0 106A 81.7 592
198 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 238.48 265A 52.0 1251 198A 77.5 552 212A 77.1 629 191A 80.6 523 121A 80.4 617
199 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 238.39 83A 79.0 809 222A 75.3 587 166A 81.3 548 214A 78.1 572 194A 75.0 716
200 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 237.93 155A 73.2 904 191A 78.2 541 184A 79.7 579 265A 71.3 704 122A 80.0 623
201 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 237.77 154A 73.3 902 169A 79.9 514 174A 80.8 557 224A 77.1 592 281A 66.3 876
202 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 237.71 158A 73.1 906 162A 81.1 495 206A 77.7 617 210A 78.3 568 149A 78.4 654
203 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 237.67 195A 69.0 972 137A 83.8 451 220A 75.8 653 214A 78.1 572 271A 68.1 843
204 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN 237.32 181A 70.0 957 202A 77.3 555 213A 77.0 631 0.0 91A 83.0 568
205 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 237.21 204A 68.1 987 167A 80.1 510 193A 79.0 592 0.0 153A 78.1 659
206 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 237.03 108A 76.9 844 230A 74.3 603 206A 77.7 617 167A 82.1 494 163A 77.3 674
207 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 236.73 161A 72.9 909 110A 86.2 413 0.0 246A 74.8 636 181A 75.8 702
208 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 236.68 0.0 260A 63.8 773 229A 74.9 671 197A 79.9 536 102A 81.9 589
209 Jay Hann BAOC USA 236.66 0.0 0.0 201A 78.3 605 189A 80.7 521 157A 77.7 667
210 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS 236.63 87A 78.6 816 0.0 117A 85.8 463 261A 72.3 685 261A 68.8 831
211 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 236.31 134A 74.8 877 126A 84.8 434 223A 75.6 656 234A 75.8 616 221A 72.4 765
212 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 236.29 128A 75.2 871 183A 78.8 532 269A 65.7 846 165A 82.3 489 245A 71.1 789
213 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 236.18 144A 73.8 895 159A 81.4 490 191A 79.2 588 243A 75.0 632 182A 75.6 705
214 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 236.08 153A 73.4 901 140A 83.4 457 0.0 237A 75.4 625 163A 77.3 674
215 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 235.95 0.0 246A 71.0 657 111A 86.0 459 205A 79.0 554 259A 69.4 820
216 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 235.79 164A 72.3 919 116A 85.4 425 242A 72.3 720 224A 77.1 592 213A 73.3 747
217 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 235.76 246A 59.6 1126 188A 78.5 536 154A 82.0 535 239A 75.3 627 268A 68.3 839
218 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 235.50 46A 83.8 731 229A 74.4 602 251A 71.1 742 221A 77.3 587 217A 72.7 759
219 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 235.28 234A 61.9 1089 208A 77.0 561 246A 71.5 735 167A 82.1 494 175A 76.3 693
220 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 234.83 0.0 178A 79.1 526 252A 70.7 751 134A 85.0 436 286A 65.2 897
221 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR 234.64 2B 76.6 250 6B 77.0 420 5B 78.7 272 2B 78.9 284 17B 71.7 382
222 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 234.34 264A 52.1 1249 207A 77.1 559 277A 63.5 888 213A 78.1 571 133A 79.1 640
223 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 234.23 199A 68.5 980 0.0 194A 78.9 593 162A 82.9 477 221A 72.4 765
224 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 233.91 0.0 176A 79.6 519 220A 75.8 653 208A 78.5 563 201A 74.2 730
225 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 233.65 255A 56.5 1176 18B 74.8 478 230A 74.5 677 142A 84.4 449 238A 71.7 778
226 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 233.39 139A 74.6 881 0.0 197A 78.8 596 230A 76.2 608 149A 78.4 654
227 James Rogers LEI GBR 233.27 31B 69.4 425 5B 77.3 412 3B 79.2 262 8B 76.7 343 15B 72.2 373
228 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 232.64 28B 69.6 420 241A 72.5 633 215A 76.6 638 174A 81.9 498 202A 74.2 731
229 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 232.63 165A 72.1 922 228A 74.5 601 239A 72.5 717 146A 83.8 460 199A 74.4 728
230 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 232.03 182A 69.9 958 180A 79.1 527 257A 69.2 779 184A 81.0 514 230A 71.9 773
231 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 231.62 68A 81.1 775 178A 79.1 526 248A 71.4 737 287A 65.1 826 246A 70.7 795
232 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 231.56 250A 58.5 1144 128A 84.5 440 263A 67.5 812 240A 75.2 629 230A 71.9 773
233 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 231.42 0.0 0.0 219A 75.9 651 150A 83.7 462 233A 71.8 775
234 David Gray MDOC GBR 231.16 5B 75.1 286 16B 74.9 474 1B 80.0 247 15B 76.0 361 9B 73.2 353
235 Anna Tóth HUN 230.98 245A 59.7 1124 0.0 106A 87.0 440 209A 78.3 567 283A 65.7 888
236 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 230.93 66B 63.1 575 3B 77.7 402 8B 78.4 278 19B 74.8 394 13B 72.8 360
237 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL 230.89 173A 71.0 939 211A 76.9 562 188A 79.3 586 275A 69.3 743 197A 74.7 722
238 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN 230.82 123A 75.5 866 136A 83.8 450 247A 71.5 736 273A 70.2 726 244A 71.1 788
239 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 230.81 205A 67.9 990 226A 75.0 592 232A 74.3 682 177A 81.5 505 217A 72.7 759
240 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 230.51 0.0 154A 81.9 481 241A 72.3 719 230A 76.2 608 276A 66.9 865
241 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 230.40 258A 56.3 1180 192A 78.0 545 245A 71.8 729 190A 80.6 522 264A 68.7 833
242 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 229.82 18B 70.4 400 20B 74.2 492 5B 78.7 272 6B 76.9 338 38B 68.1 454
243 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 229.72 174A 71.0 940 0.0 183A 79.9 575 206A 78.8 557 248A 70.5 799
244 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 229.55 14B 71.5 374 224A 75.2 589 211A 77.3 624 227A 77.0 593 204A 74.2 732
245 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 229.32 38B 68.5 446 200A 77.5 553 189A 79.3 587 260A 72.6 679 224A 72.2 767
246 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 229.09 0.0 183A 78.8 532 273A 64.6 866 198A 79.9 537 250A 70.5 800
247 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 229.04 0.0 0.0 171A 81.0 553 257A 72.7 678 188A 75.3 710
248 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 228.80 149A 73.5 899 243A 71.9 642 217A 76.1 647 280A 68.0 770 132A 79.2 639
249 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 228.37 7B 74.4 304 10B 76.0 447 26B 73.6 371 10B 76.6 346 4B 75.8 301
250 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 228.10 187A 69.5 965 183A 78.8 532 218A 76.0 650 255A 73.4 664 278A 66.7 870
251 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 227.79 127A 75.3 870 214A 76.5 568 0.0 241A 75.1 630 179A 76.0 698
252 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 227.59 3B 76.1 263 27B 73.2 517 33B 72.5 393 7B 76.8 340 7B 74.7 323
253 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER 227.39 0.0 23B 73.9 501 10B 77.4 298 12B 76.2 358 14B 72.3 371
254 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 227.03 0.0 15B 75.0 471 12B 77.2 302 45B 71.3 488 5B 74.8 320
255 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 226.94 15B 71.2 380 21B 74.0 497 3B 79.2 262 24B 73.7 424 11B 73.1 355
256 Miguel García ADOL ESP 226.93 202A 68.2 985 214A 76.5 568 283A 61.1 934 0.0 99A 82.2 584
257 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS 226.72 33B 69.1 432 205A 77.2 557 259A 68.8 787 200A 79.8 539 255A 69.8 813
258 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR 226.71 193A 69.1 971 172A 79.8 515 237A 72.5 716 251A 74.4 644 0.0
259 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 226.33 192A 69.3 968 244A 71.2 654 220A 75.8 653 204A 79.2 551 240A 71.4 783
260 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 226.23 0.0 37B 72.1 545 9B 78.0 285 15B 76.0 361 27B 69.6 423
261 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 225.64 67B 63.1 577 46B 70.7 581 20B 74.5 354 22B 74.3 408 2B 76.9 280
Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 225.64 0.0 238A 72.9 626 237A 72.5 716 194A 80.2 530 282A 65.8 885
263 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 225.30 25B 70.0 409 212A 76.6 567 258A 69.0 782 233A 76.0 613 216A 72.7 758
264 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 224.77 157A 73.1 905 247A 70.5 665 232A 74.3 682 220A 77.4 586 243A 71.2 787
265 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 224.68 0.0 14B 75.1 470 28B 73.5 374 12B 76.2 358 49B 66.5 485
266 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 224.59 218A 65.1 1037 240A 72.7 630 189A 79.3 587 257A 72.7 678 292A 60.3 988
267 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN 224.54 263A 52.3 1245 236A 73.2 622 234A 73.7 694 217A 77.7 579 293A 60.2 990
268 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 224.27 20B 70.3 402 0.0 14B 76.9 307 5B 77.0 334 0.0
269 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 223.79 219A 64.9 1040 197A 77.6 550 223A 75.6 656 279A 68.1 768 248A 70.5 799
270 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 223.75 6B 74.8 294 33B 72.7 532 23B 74.2 359 38B 71.9 473 6B 74.7 322
271 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 223.61 94B 56.6 732 22B 73.9 500 11B 77.2 301 32B 72.5 456 33B 68.8 440
272 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 223.50 17B 70.7 392 4B 77.7 403 18B 75.1 342 60B 69.3 541 45B 67.2 472
273 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER 223.31 187A 69.5 965 204A 77.3 556 215A 76.6 638 0.0 0.0
274 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 223.06 27B 69.7 416 11B 75.8 452 37B 71.0 422 11B 76.3 354 39B 68.0 456
275 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 222.40 190A 69.4 966 221A 75.5 585 256A 69.5 773 243A 75.0 632 230A 71.9 773
276 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 222.11 135A 74.8 878 252A 68.5 697 227A 75.1 666 266A 71.3 705 225A 72.2 768
277 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 222.08 228A 63.6 1061 44B 71.0 574 228A 75.0 669 250A 74.7 638 220A 72.4 764
278 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL 221.88 10B 73.1 335 49B 69.9 603 0.0 31B 72.5 455 3B 76.3 292
279 Esther Revell LEI GBR 221.03 12B 71.7 368 27B 73.2 517 59B 66.3 513 14B 76.1 360 47B 67.0 476
280 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 220.98 196A 68.8 976 219A 75.7 581 270A 65.4 852 235A 75.8 617 258A 69.5 818
281 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 220.94 47B 66.4 496 29B 73.2 518 22B 74.4 356 26B 73.4 433 69B 64.1 533
282 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 220.79 0.0 253A 68.3 701 244A 72.0 726 238A 75.3 626 212A 73.5 744
283 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 220.40 0.0 201A 77.4 554 268A 66.3 834 0.0 171A 76.7 685
284 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 220.39 226A 63.6 1060 212A 76.6 567 262A 67.7 808 262A 72.0 690 235A 71.8 776
285 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 219.88 57B 64.8 534 9B 76.0 445 104B 56.5 704 34B 72.3 460 18B 71.5 386
286 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR 219.82 217A 65.1 1036 132A 84.3 443 0.0 272A 70.4 722 0.0
287 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 219.71 50B 66.0 506 0.0 13B 77.0 305 44B 71.3 487 19B 71.3 389
288 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 219.56 238A 61.1 1101 0.0 186A 79.6 581 206A 78.8 557 0.0
289 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 219.20 176A 70.6 947 0.0 235A 72.7 712 290A 64.4 839 180A 75.9 699
290 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 218.97 46B 66.9 485 40B 71.8 553 25B 73.9 365 91B 66.3 623 8B 73.2 352
291 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 218.83 37B 68.6 444 34B 72.6 533 16B 75.9 327 63B 68.9 552 23B 70.3 409
292 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 218.69 269A 47.2 1329 245A 71.1 656 270A 65.4 852 242A 75.1 631 219A 72.6 761
293 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 218.63 271A 42.8 1400 235A 73.2 621 254A 69.8 768 236A 75.6 620 289A 64.1 917
294 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 218.55 209A 67.4 998 0.0 249A 71.3 739 202A 79.5 544 272A 67.8 850
295 Joanna K... Rumia POL 218.50 63B 63.3 571 19B 74.6 482 24B 74.2 360 75B 67.8 583 26B 69.7 421
296 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG 218.16 0.0 0.0 19B 74.9 346 3B 77.9 312 59B 65.4 507
297 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 217.61 8B 73.3 330 62B 68.2 645 31B 72.9 384 43B 71.4 486 27B 69.6 423
298 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 217.38 34B 68.9 436 41B 71.2 568 15B 76.4 317 59B 69.7 530 0.0
299 Daniel Szulc POL 217.32 29B 69.5 421 61B 68.3 644 72B 64.0 557 232A 76.1 611 237A 71.7 777
300 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 217.19 16B 70.8 390 57B 69.0 627 57B 66.8 504 4B 77.4 324 45B 67.2 472
Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 217.19 0.0 0.0 45B 69.7 447 9B 76.6 345 20B 70.8 399
302 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 216.48 243A 60.3 1115 225A 75.2 590 260A 68.2 799 268A 71.2 707 252A 70.1 806
303 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 215.29 26B 70.0 410 38B 72.1 546 34B 71.9 404 46B 71.3 489 51B 66.3 488
304 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 214.89 87B 59.6 660 47B 70.5 586 49B 69.1 459 18B 75.3 382 53B 66.2 490
305 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 214.75 0.0 0.0 41B 70.4 434 17B 76.0 362 35B 68.4 448
306 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 214.20 35B 68.9 437 17B 74.9 475 40B 70.5 432 79B 67.3 595 80B 62.5 563
307 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 214.18 211A 67.1 1003 0.0 225A 75.2 664 282A 66.8 793 233A 71.8 775
308 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 213.57 39B 68.2 453 0.0 30B 73.2 380 49B 70.9 498 29B 69.5 426
309 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 213.34 0.0 268A 54.1 929 210A 77.4 622 270A 70.8 715 287A 65.2 898
310 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 213.28 43B 67.4 473 58B 68.9 629 27B 73.6 372 55B 70.6 506 30B 69.1 434
311 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 213.17 214A 65.5 1030 0.0 261A 68.0 801 254A 73.7 657 240A 71.4 783
312 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 213.01 201A 68.3 984 218A 75.8 580 267A 66.5 831 277A 68.8 753 267A 68.4 838
313 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 212.72 58B 64.5 541 12B 75.5 458 38B 70.7 427 88B 66.5 618 61B 65.3 509
314 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 212.36 106B 54.7 780 68B 67.4 666 32B 72.7 388 41B 71.5 483 36B 68.1 453
315 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 212.31 213A 66.3 1016 232A 74.0 608 265A 66.9 823 292A 63.4 859 240A 71.4 783
316 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 212.22 22B 70.2 405 42B 71.2 570 55B 67.3 493 51B 70.9 500 97B 59.0 634
317 Zara Rogers LEI GBR 212.20 21B 70.2 404 55B 69.5 613 61B 65.3 532 33B 72.5 457 61B 65.3 509
318 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 212.08 44B 67.3 475 35B 72.5 535 50B 68.7 466 52B 70.8 501 34B 68.5 445
319 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 211.53 72B 62.2 597 52B 69.8 605 36B 71.0 421 53B 70.7 505 43B 67.7 462
320 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 211.31 36B 68.8 438 26B 73.3 515 48B 69.2 457 102B 65.0 656 56B 65.9 496
321 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 210.84 266A 51.4 1260 150A 82.2 477 0.0 222A 77.3 588 0.0
322 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 210.47 260A 54.6 1207 259A 64.0 770 239A 72.5 717 252A 74.0 651 297A 57.6 1037
323 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 210.41 120B 51.1 866 80B 65.2 723 58B 66.6 507 53B 70.7 505 10B 73.1 354
324 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 210.30 42B 67.9 461 0.0 43B 70.1 439 36B 72.3 461 99B 58.7 640
325 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 210.21 223A 64.3 1049 251A 68.7 694 280A 62.2 912 243A 75.0 632 279A 66.5 873
326 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 210.14 19B 70.3 401 39B 71.9 551 68B 64.2 554 73B 67.9 580 64B 65.1 513
327 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 209.39 90B 58.0 699 48B 70.5 588 35B 71.2 418 76B 67.7 584 58B 65.5 505
328 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP 209.24 24B 70.1 408 0.0 0.0 29B 72.9 446 52B 66.3 489
329 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 209.06 103B 55.5 761 49B 69.9 603 113B 54.2 747 93B 66.2 625 12B 73.0 357
330 Peter Simon GYO HUN 208.90 208A 67.6 996 0.0 235A 72.7 712 278A 68.6 757 0.0
331 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS 208.33 172A 71.2 936 0.0 0.0 288A 65.0 828 228A 72.1 770
332 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL 208.31 105B 54.9 775 79B 65.5 715 47B 69.2 456 25B 73.5 428 76B 63.3 549
333 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 207.92 99B 56.0 748 65B 67.7 660 38B 70.7 427 60B 69.3 541 40B 67.9 458
334 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 207.71 84B 60.3 644 0.0 43B 70.1 439 23B 74.0 415 74B 63.6 543
335 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 207.59 76B 61.8 607 13B 75.4 462 86B 60.8 619 64B 68.8 555 75B 63.4 546
336 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 207.46 60B 64.1 551 45B 71.0 575 92B 59.2 650 67B 68.6 560 40B 67.9 458
337 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 207.06 30B 69.5 422 59B 68.8 630 52B 68.0 480 65B 68.7 557 83B 61.7 580
338 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 207.02 70B 62.6 589 73B 66.6 687 42B 70.2 437 58B 70.2 518 56B 65.9 496
339 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 206.51 114B 53.2 814 84B 65.0 729 287A 56.7 1017 266A 71.3 705 251A 70.2 804
340 Marzena Kula POL 206.49 118B 51.7 851 32B 72.8 527 79B 62.0 596 97B 65.9 632 42B 67.7 461
341 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT 206.45 0.0 233A 74.0 609 255A 69.6 772 293A 62.9 869 298A 56.8 1052
342 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 206.40 97B 56.2 743 91B 63.1 777 51B 68.5 471 82B 67.2 597 21B 70.7 402
343 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 205.79 23B 70.1 407 56B 69.3 618 0.0 89B 66.4 620 55B 66.0 495
344 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN 205.15 63B 63.3 571 86B 64.4 745 28B 73.5 374 79B 67.3 595 107B 56.9 675
345 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP 204.28 55B 65.2 526 0.0 75B 63.2 574 20B 74.5 402 67B 64.6 523
346 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 203.85 267A 48.8 1302 234A 73.8 612 272A 64.7 865 296A 61.3 901 284A 65.4 894
347 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 203.72 110B 53.9 799 90B 63.2 774 53B 67.5 489 27B 73.0 444 81B 61.8 578
348 Venla Mäkinen FIN 203.59 0.0 0.0 77B 62.7 583 48B 71.0 496 25B 69.9 418
349 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA 203.43 68B 62.9 581 24B 73.5 511 105B 56.4 706 85B 67.1 602 87B 61.3 587
350 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 203.24 49B 66.1 503 74B 66.5 691 76B 63.1 575 55B 70.6 506 0.0
351 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 202.88 52B 65.5 517 0.0 60B 65.8 522 41B 71.5 483 118B 54.9 715
352 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 202.58 79B 61.2 622 60B 68.3 643 67B 64.2 553 74B 67.8 582 50B 66.5 486
353 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN 202.33 273A 42.3 1409 271A 49.2 1007 289A 54.1 1067 257A 72.7 678 183A 75.6 706
354 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 201.65 41B 68.0 459 69B 67.1 674 65B 64.4 550 87B 66.6 615 73B 63.6 542
355 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 201.61 54B 65.3 522 70B 66.8 682 78B 62.2 593 81B 67.3 596 44B 67.5 465
356 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS 201.53 40B 68.1 455 25B 73.4 512 284A 60.0 955 0.0 0.0
357 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 201.47 61B 64.1 553 77B 66.0 704 68B 64.2 554 57B 70.2 517 61B 65.3 509
358 Rainer Garus OC München GER 200.88 101B 55.6 758 116B 56.1 957 85B 61.1 613 40B 71.6 480 36B 68.1 453
359 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 200.69 100B 55.6 757 78B 65.8 707 56B 66.9 502 70B 68.0 577 115B 55.5 703
360 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 200.68 0.0 0.0 279A 62.4 909 263A 71.8 694 280A 66.5 874
361 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 199.89 235A 61.8 1091 43B 71.1 572 0.0 0.0 275A 67.0 863
362 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 199.73 0.0 95B 62.3 798 105B 56.4 706 34B 72.3 460 64B 65.1 513
363 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 199.71 53B 65.5 518 72B 66.7 686 95B 58.5 664 78B 67.5 589 126B 53.8 737
364 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 199.24 0.0 0.0 108B 55.7 718 28B 72.9 445 22B 70.6 404
365 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN 199.10 86B 59.7 658 64B 67.7 659 0.0 39B 71.7 478 0.0
366 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL 199.01 270A 43.0 1397 227A 74.5 600 0.0 300A 53.9 1045 247A 70.6 798
367 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 199.00 81B 60.4 642 97B 61.7 813 46B 69.3 455 70B 68.0 577 102B 58.1 650
368 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER 198.54 69B 62.9 582 66B 67.6 662 62B 64.9 541 95B 66.1 628 76B 63.3 549
369 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL 198.42 85B 60.0 650 82B 65.2 724 80B 62.0 597 46B 71.3 489 103B 58.1 651
370 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS 198.19 65B 63.2 574 53B 69.7 607 89B 60.0 635 101B 65.3 650 88B 61.2 589
Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 198.19 200A 68.4 983 0.0 0.0 269A 71.1 709 296A 58.8 1016
372 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 198.06 124B 50.1 889 49B 69.9 603 100B 57.4 686 69B 68.1 573 90B 60.0 613
373 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 198.02 231A 62.7 1076 255A 66.4 731 285A 59.6 963 289A 64.9 830 277A 66.7 869
374 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 197.83 71B 62.5 591 0.0 54B 67.4 491 72B 67.9 579 93B 59.9 616
375 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 197.17 62B 63.9 556 0.0 63B 64.8 542 68B 68.4 565 109B 56.4 685
376 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL 197.00 104B 55.0 771 254A 66.6 728 0.0 0.0 186A 75.4 709
377 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 196.14 115B 53.2 816 70B 66.8 682 0.0 110B 63.1 709 53B 66.2 490
378 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL 196.08 0.0 36B 72.2 544 0.0 113B 62.4 728 84B 61.5 583
379 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL 195.96 244A 59.8 1123 269A 51.5 970 276A 64.1 876 284A 66.5 798 285A 65.3 895
380 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU 195.95 117B 52.5 832 63B 67.9 655 64B 64.8 543 108B 63.3 702 91B 59.9 615
381 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 195.77 118B 51.7 851 75B 66.4 692 109B 55.6 721 66B 68.7 559 89B 60.7 600
382 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 195.74 56B 65.1 528 0.0 66B 64.3 551 90B 66.3 622 71B 63.9 537
383 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 195.40 59B 64.5 542 54B 69.7 608 84B 61.2 612 133B 56.9 875 98B 58.9 635
384 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 195.26 75B 62.1 599 0.0 81B 61.9 598 94B 66.2 626 47B 67.0 476
385 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU 194.36 0.0 104B 59.7 864 74B 63.2 573 83B 67.1 600 70B 64.0 534
386 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP 194.04 249A 58.6 1142 267A 54.4 925 264A 67.0 822 298A 57.1 983 266A 68.5 837
387 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 194.03 274A 40.1 1444 257A 64.3 765 278A 63.3 892 285A 66.3 802 291A 63.4 930
388 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 193.26 0.0 75B 66.4 692 90B 59.7 641 83B 67.1 600 128B 53.6 739
389 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 192.29 82B 60.3 643 67B 67.5 665 0.0 106B 64.5 671 0.0
390 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 192.20 257A 56.5 1177 0.0 266A 66.7 827 276A 69.0 749 0.0
391 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL 190.96 77B 61.7 609 83B 65.1 726 0.0 0.0 68B 64.1 532
392 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 190.90 95B 56.4 737 0.0 111B 55.5 722 62B 69.1 548 59B 65.4 507
393 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 190.68 90B 58.0 699 0.0 87B 60.4 628 120B 61.3 757 31B 69.0 435
394 Vigdis Holom No club NOR 190.43 78B 61.4 617 98B 61.7 814 71B 64.1 556 105B 64.7 666 101B 58.4 646
395 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 190.42 93B 57.4 713 100B 61.0 832 70B 64.1 555 100B 65.3 649 104B 57.5 663
396 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 190.30 212A 67.1 1004 263A 61.0 818 288A 56.4 1023 295A 62.2 882 301A 54.2 1099
397 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 189.95 9B 73.2 333 125B 53.0 1037 0.0 150B 52.3 997 72B 63.8 539
398 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 189.41 134B 45.2 1008 85B 64.6 739 82B 61.7 602 109B 63.1 708 85B 61.5 584
399 David Coton WAOC GBR 188.49 272A 42.5 1405 265A 58.2 863 274A 64.4 870 290A 64.4 839 294A 59.6 1000
400 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 186.11 111B 53.7 803 0.0 73B 63.8 561 112B 62.8 717 95B 59.5 623
401 Marci Szabo GKS HUN 186.02 0.0 0.0 107B 55.8 717 77B 67.6 588 79B 62.6 561
402 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 185.75 102B 55.5 760 80B 65.2 723 91B 59.3 649 121B 61.2 758 116B 55.3 707
403 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 185.51 0.0 266A 55.4 908 0.0 294A 62.9 870 274A 67.3 859
404 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 184.11 82B 60.3 643 0.0 0.0 91B 66.3 623 104B 57.5 663
405 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 183.59 72B 62.2 597 104B 59.7 864 0.0 115B 61.6 748 135B 51.2 788
406 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 182.72 259A 54.8 1204 264A 60.8 822 293A 49.2 1160 283A 66.6 797 300A 55.4 1078
407 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 182.50 88B 58.9 677 0.0 98B 57.5 684 95B 66.1 628 0.0
408 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 181.55 247A 59.3 1131 258A 64.1 768 286A 58.1 990 302A 47.9 1163 303A 51.8 1145
409 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 180.33 108B 54.5 784 89B 63.5 767 99B 57.4 685 127B 59.4 808 108B 56.4 684
410 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 180.08 0.0 113B 57.4 924 0.0 99B 65.5 644 106B 57.2 669
411 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 179.65 0.0 0.0 115B 53.6 759 111B 63.0 712 78B 63.1 553
412 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL 179.36 0.0 272A 41.9 1125 292A 49.9 1147 286A 65.9 810 290A 63.5 928
413 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO 179.26 136B 43.5 1049 111B 57.6 919 88B 60.3 630 118B 61.4 754 0.0
414 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER 178.47 126B 49.1 915 96B 62.0 805 103B 57.2 690 128B 59.3 811 111B 56.2 688
415 Deborah Humiston UNO USA 177.97 0.0 123B 53.6 1021 100B 57.4 686 86B 67.0 605 0.0
416 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER 177.84 122B 50.7 876 87B 64.2 749 97B 57.9 677 140B 55.2 921 114B 55.8 697
417 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 177.78 74B 62.2 598 110B 57.6 918 96B 58.0 675 138B 55.9 901 143B 47.4 863
418 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 177.46 142B 39.2 1153 91B 63.1 777 130B 48.1 867 114B 62.1 735 131B 52.2 767
419 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 176.80 135B 44.3 1031 93B 62.9 784 112B 55.2 729 129B 58.8 824 120B 54.4 724
420 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR 176.34 0.0 0.0 109B 55.6 721 97B 65.9 632 119B 54.8 716
421 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 176.28 0.0 122B 54.1 1010 94B 58.7 661 107B 63.5 696 136B 51.1 790
422 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 176.07 251A 58.1 1150 0.0 282A 61.2 931 0.0 299A 56.7 1054
423 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 175.08 111B 53.7 803 107B 59.0 883 281A 61.7 922 299A 54.4 1036 302A 52.3 1135
424 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 174.84 125B 49.4 907 88B 63.7 763 126B 48.8 853 126B 59.8 797 134B 51.4 784
425 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 174.43 0.0 0.0 117B 53.3 766 119B 61.4 755 94B 59.8 617
426 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL 172.04 106B 54.7 780 118B 55.6 971 114B 53.8 755 0.0 81B 61.8 578
427 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 171.51 113B 53.6 805 0.0 102B 57.3 688 123B 60.6 775 133B 51.6 780
428 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 170.10 131B 46.4 980 93B 62.9 784 0.0 122B 60.9 768 154B 39.3 1022
429 Angie Hurtado ORION COL 168.41 123B 50.2 888 119B 55.0 986 118B 52.0 790 0.0 86B 61.4 586
430 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 166.57 96B 56.3 740 0.0 138B 45.4 918 135B 56.4 889 124B 53.9 734
431 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 166.43 99A 77.5 833 0.0 0.0
Organiser
34A 88.9 460
432 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 166.32 129B 46.8 970 109B 57.9 912 93B 59.1 653 156B 49.1 1083 140B 49.4 824
433 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 165.72 0.0 0.0 291A 50.5 1135 281A 67.0 788 304A 48.1 1212
434 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL 165.58 0.0 121B 54.2 1005 121B 51.5 800 125B 59.8 796 144B 45.8 894
435 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 164.64 127B 47.8 946 106B 59.7 865 0.0 151B 51.2 1026 127B 53.7 738
436 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS 164.26 0.0 102B 60.9 835 141B 38.9 1044 148B 52.6 989 138B 50.8 796
437 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 163.55 0.0 103B 60.3 849 126B 48.8 853 155B 49.3 1079 123B 54.0 733
438 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 162.13 128B 47.6 951 114B 56.6 945 125B 48.9 851 134B 56.6 881 142B 47.9 853
439 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 161.87 0.0 0.0 132B 47.1 886 124B 60.4 781 120B 54.4 724
440 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 160.81 0.0 165A 80.4 505 0.0 193A 80.4 527 0.0
441 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 160.71 0.0 0.0 0.0 171A 82.0 496 141A 78.8 647
442 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 159.87 121B 51.1 867 124B 53.0 1036 126B 48.8 853 139B 55.8 905 147B 43.7 936
443 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 158.95 0.0 99B 61.6 817 134B 46.3 901 0.0 136B 51.1 790
444 Pete Owens DEE GBR 158.05 0.0 0.0 145A 83.3 510 247A 74.8 637 0.0
445 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 157.56 0.0 0.0 131B 47.4 879 145B 53.7 959 109B 56.4 685
446 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 157.34 0.0 0.0 0.0 82A 88.6 366 263A 68.7 832
447 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 156.52 124A 75.4 868 161A 81.1 494 0.0 0.0 0.0
448 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR 156.48 145B 34.2 1274 108B 58.1 907 129B 48.7 854 154B 49.7 1068 158B 36.0 1089
449 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 156.23 147A 73.6 897 148A 82.6 470 0.0 0.0 0.0
450 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 155.65 0.0 195A 77.8 548 0.0 0.0 156A 77.9 663
451 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL 154.31 137B 43.1 1058 130B 48.5 1153 116B 53.4 764 149B 52.4 994 0.0
452 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 154.08 0.0 0.0 123B 50.3 824 130B 58.3 837 145B 45.5 900
453 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 153.84 114A 76.3 853 198A 77.5 552 0.0 0.0 0.0
454 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL 152.82 132B 46.1 986 0.0 0.0 143B 54.3 944 130B 52.4 764
455 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 152.52 148B 29.9 1377 134B 45.0 1242 122B 50.8 813 147B 53.0 978 141B 48.6 838
456 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 151.58 198A 68.6 979 0.0 147A 83.0 516 0.0 0.0
457 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 151.06 0.0 7B 76.6 430 21B 74.4 355 0.0 0.0
458 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 151.04 0.0 129B 49.4 1129 120B 51.6 799 153B 50.0 1058 157B 36.2 1085
459 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL 150.37 275A 31.1 1592 261A 62.7 791 294A 38.0 1374 301A 49.7 1128 0.0
460 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 150.22 0.0 0.0 17B 75.8 329 21B 74.4 404 0.0
461 Jens Kronau none GER 148.34 0.0 2B 78.2 388 0.0 0.0 24B 70.1 414
462 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 148.21 130B 46.5 977 0.0 137B 45.5 916 136B 56.2 894 155B 38.2 1044
463 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 146.32 149B 27.3 1440 131B 47.0 1191 135B 46.0 907 146B 53.3 971 0.0
464 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 145.59 144A 73.8 895 0.0 0.0 263A 71.8 694 0.0
465 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 144.89 0.0 0.0 0.0 30B 72.7 450 15B 72.2 373
466 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 143.10 0.0 133B 45.1 1241 143B 38.3 1057 142B 54.4 942 148B 43.6 937
467 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 141.64 140B 40.5 1121 0.0 0.0 137B 56.1 896 146B 45.0 910
468 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 139.73 146B 33.3 1295 127B 50.3 1107 0.0 158B 46.0 1168 150B 43.5 940
469 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL 137.94 254A 57.3 1163 0.0 0.0 0.0 119A 80.6 613
470 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 137.85 139B 42.7 1069 0.0 124B 49.8 833 160B 45.4 1184 152B 40.2 1004
471 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP 135.66 141B 39.8 1140 0.0 0.0 141B 54.5 939 151B 41.4 981
472 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 132.33 0.0 135B 43.3 1286 142B 38.4 1054 152B 50.6 1044 159B 33.7 1134
473 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER 129.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 103B 64.8 664 66B 64.9 516
474 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 128.19 0.0 31B 72.9 525 0.0 0.0 116B 55.3 707
475 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 128.18 0.0 0.0 139B 44.3 940 163B 40.2 1321 148B 43.6 937
476 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN 128.02 98B 56.1 745 0.0 0.0 37B 71.9 472 0.0
477 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO 126.67 92B 57.9 703 0.0 0.0 0.0 32B 68.8 439
478 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 126.17 116B 53.0 820 0.0 0.0 256A 73.2 668 0.0
479 Barry Egon LAT 126.10 0.0 0.0 0.0 297A 61.1 905 288A 65.0 900
480 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 125.10 261A 54.5 1209 0.0 0.0 271A 70.6 719 0.0
481 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 124.53 262A 54.5 1210 0.0 0.0 274A 70.1 729 0.0
482 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE 120.60 0.0 0.0 0.0 117B 61.5 750 96B 59.1 632
483 Heiner castañeda LOMI COL 120.48 0.0 117B 55.8 966 0.0 104B 64.7 665 0.0
484 valentina Córdoba azimut COL 120.30 248A 58.8 1139 262A 61.5 810 0.0 0.0 0.0
485 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 116.02 0.0 0.0 0.0 115B 61.6 748 120B 54.4 724
486 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 115.86 150B 24.8 1501 136B 41.7 1327 146B 26.9 1278 303A 37.9 1358 156B 36.2 1084
487 Leila Mäkinen FIN 113.47 0.0 0.0 0.0 131B 57.3 864 112B 56.2 689
488 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 112.35 0.0 126B 52.4 1052 0.0 0.0 91B 59.9 615
489 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 110.85 0.0 138B 38.0 1422 144B 31.4 1191 162B 41.4 1289 160B 29.7 1213
490 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 110.72 0.0 0.0 0.0 132B 56.9 874 125B 53.8 736
491 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 110.15 109B 53.9 798 115B 56.2 954 0.0 0.0 0.0
492 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA 107.21 151B 18.9 1643 137B 38.7 1405 145B 29.7 1223 164B 38.8 1360 161B 28.8 1231
493 Juan Manuel Mu~noz Iris COL 102.95 133B 45.5 1001 112B 57.4 923 0.0 0.0 0.0
494 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 102.14 0.0 120B 54.3 1003 0.0 157B 47.8 1118 0.0
495 RUBIO juan Pléyades COL 99.70 0.0 132B 45.7 1226 0.0 144B 54.0 951 0.0
496 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 98.97 268A 48.2 1313 0.0 290A 50.8 1130 0.0 0.0
497 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 91.00 12A 91.0 613 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
498 Alexandra Zyabkina controlpoint 31 RUS 89.50 0.0 128B 50.2 1108 140B 39.2 1038 0.0 0.0
499 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 89.48 138B 43.0 1061 0.0 133B 46.5 898 0.0 0.0
500 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 86.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 60A 86.4 506
501 Martin Jullum Halden SK NOR 84.77 0.0 0.0 0.0 138A 84.8 441 0.0
502 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL 81.04 147B 31.7 1334 270A 49.3 1006 0.0 0.0 0.0
503 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP 80.67 0.0 0.0 177A 80.7 560 0.0 0.0
504 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 77.62 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 160A 77.6 668
505 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP 76.52 0.0 214A 76.5 568 0.0 0.0 0.0
506 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU 76.10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 177A 76.1 696
507 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 74.74 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 196A 74.7 721
508 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 73.55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 211A 73.5 743
509 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN 73.16 0.0 30B 73.2 519 0.0 0.0 0.0
510 Dmitry Sambura 31KP-SESTRORETSK RUS 72.80 0.0 239A 72.8 628 0.0 0.0 0.0
511 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP 70.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 49B 70.9 498 0.0
512 Mihail Pankov Novocherkassk RUS 70.75 175A 70.8 944 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
513 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 67.25 45B 67.2 476 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
514 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP 66.17 48B 66.2 502 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
515 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 65.84 51B 65.8 510 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
516 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 64.38 222A 64.4 1048 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
517 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 64.27 0.0 0.0 275A 64.3 873 0.0 0.0
518 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 63.77 225A 63.8 1058 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
519 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 61.96 0.0 0.0 147B 15.4 1501 166B 22.8 1789 162B 23.8 1330
520 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 61.71 0.0 0.0 82B 61.7 602 0.0 0.0
521 Pasi Kontio Kangasala SK FIN 60.94 0.0 101B 60.9 833 0.0 0.0 0.0
522 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 60.54 80B 60.5 638 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
523 Bodek Apsik CzarPar POL 59.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 295A 59.5 1002
524 José Barberá CD DOS ESP 58.80 89B 58.8 680 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
525 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 58.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 100B 58.5 643
526 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT 56.08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 113B 56.1 691
527 John Phillips LAOC USA 53.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 129B 53.5 742
528 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA 51.93 0.0 0.0 119B 51.9 792 0.0 0.0
529 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 51.78 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 132B 51.8 776
530 Julia Bugaets Sirius UKR 50.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 139B 50.4 804
531 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR 48.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 165B 29.4 1612 163B 18.9 1427
532 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT 45.91 0.0 0.0 0.0 159B 45.9 1169 0.0
533 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 45.64 0.0 0.0 136B 45.6 914 0.0 0.0
534 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN 42.74 0.0 0.0 0.0 161B 42.7 1254 0.0
535 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 40.15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 153B 40.1 1006
536 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya orientación y aventura Medellín COL 38.39 143B 38.4 1173 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
537 Carolina Gómez LOMI COL 36.44 144B 36.4 1220 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0