T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.


Ranking by people (A), (B), (A+B), clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score TourdeOH_2020 FIN_LPR_2020 FBA_maps_tour PEPark_2020 Birdland_2020
1 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 294.53 1A 100.0 466 3A 98.0 223 28A 93.6 313 6A 96.6 210 12A 93.9 367
2 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 294.46 28A 87.0 678 4A 97.4 232 6A 97.1 247 1A 100.0 143 42A 88.2 472
3 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 293.75 32A 86.3 690 5A 97.3 234 1A 100.0 191 9A 95.4 233 3A 96.5 320
4 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 292.47 14A 90.8 616 8A 96.8 241 4A 97.4 240 2A 98.2 178 22A 90.8 425
5 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 292.43 55A 82.4 754 12A 95.9 256 40A 92.3 338 7A 96.5 211 1A 100.0 255
6 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 290.97 2A 96.9 517 15A 95.6 261 7A 96.9 250 18A 93.7 267 2A 97.2 307
7 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 288.62 42A 84.6 717 7A 97.1 237 17A 94.7 292 4A 96.8 205 8A 94.5 356
8 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 288.07 27A 87.1 677 32A 93.3 298 3A 97.6 236 3A 97.1 199 59A 86.5 505
9 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 286.90 3A 96.2 528 9A 96.7 243 22A 94.0 306 18A 93.7 267 11A 94.0 366
10 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 285.21 112A 76.6 849 11A 96.2 252 12A 95.7 274 22A 93.4 272 75A 84.7 538
11 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 284.61 47A 83.7 732 6A 97.1 236 14A 95.4 279 37A 92.1 298 38A 88.7 463
12 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 284.18 103A 77.4 836 19A 94.8 274 36A 93.0 325 83A 88.5 367 4A 96.4 321
13 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 283.98 119A 76.0 859 2A 98.2 219 82A 88.5 410 16A 94.1 259 15A 91.7 408
14 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 283.68 13A 90.9 615 17A 95.1 269 20A 94.4 298 28A 92.9 282 10A 94.2 362
15 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 283.60 5A 95.8 535 18A 95.0 271 59A 90.2 379 29A 92.8 283 43A 88.1 474
16 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 283.54 33A 86.2 691 1A 100.0 190 68A 89.3 395 14A 94.2 256 114A 80.8 609
17 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 283.15 136A 74.7 879 28A 93.7 291 2A 97.8 232 41A 91.6 308 20A 91.1 420
18 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 282.60 8A 92.0 596 28A 93.7 291 42A 91.9 346 4A 96.8 205 52A 86.7 500
19 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 281.52 15A 90.6 620
Organiser
26A 93.7 311 31A 92.7 286 7A 95.1 345
20 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 280.95 98A 77.6 832 25A 94.2 283 15A 95.1 284 44A 91.4 311 16A 91.6 410
21 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 280.37 4A 95.9 533 94A 87.1 397 18A 94.5 296 100A 87.7 383 26A 90.0 440
22 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 280.20 60A 81.9 762 16A 95.2 267 64A 89.7 388 10A 95.3 235 77A 84.5 541
23 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 280.17 79A 79.4 802 14A 95.7 260 43A 91.8 347 31A 92.7 286 26A 90.0 440
24 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 279.81 34A 86.0 694 19A 94.8 274 10A 96.0 268 71A 89.1 357 44A 87.8 480
25 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 279.40 19A 89.7 635 78A 88.8 370 9A 96.2 264 20A 93.6 269 49A 87.5 486
26 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 279.38
Organiser
50A 91.2 331 11A 95.9 270 36A 92.3 294 36A 88.8 461
27 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 278.99 10A 91.1 611 22A 94.7 276 71A 89.1 399 24A 93.2 276 53A 86.6 502
28 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 278.96 0.0 0.0 28A 93.6 313 17A 94.0 261 18A 91.4 414
29 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 278.82 36A 85.6 701 26A 94.0 287 16A 94.9 289 94A 88.1 376 26A 90.0 440
30 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 278.55 43A 84.5 720
Organiser
52A 90.7 369 21A 93.5 270 9A 94.4 359
31 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 278.33 119A 76.0 859 32A 93.3 298 41A 92.1 342 26A 93.0 281 34A 88.9 460
32 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 277.80 93A 77.9 827 72A 89.4 360 26A 93.7 311 15A 94.1 258 26A 90.0 440
33 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 277.40 6A 92.8 584 37A 93.1 301 44A 91.5 353 0.0 51A 86.8 499
34 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU 277.35 130A 75.0 874 82A 88.5 375 32A 93.2 320 46A 91.2 315 13A 92.9 386
35 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 277.10 25A 87.5 670 77A 89.1 366 51A 90.7 368 12A 95.0 241 18A 91.4 414
36 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS 276.63 24A 87.6 668 107A 86.3 411 69A 89.2 398 46A 91.2 315 5A 96.3 324
37 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 276.46 64A 81.6 767 40A 92.7 307 38A 92.8 329 51A 91.0 320 62A 86.1 511
38 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 276.21
Organiser
69A 89.9 353 21A 94.1 303 114A 86.7 404 14A 92.2 399
39 Marek Karm SK100 EST 276.07 185A 69.8 959 42A 92.4 312 28A 93.6 313 66A 90.0 338 111A 81.1 603
40 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 276.02 171A 71.4 934 61A 90.7 340 25A 93.8 310 41A 91.6 308 32A 89.5 448
41 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 275.91 132A 74.9 876 34A 93.2 299 96A 87.6 428 11A 95.1 239 105A 81.8 591
42 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 275.76 105A 77.3 837 24A 94.5 278 74A 88.9 403 35A 92.3 293 47A 87.7 482
43 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 275.71 39A 85.0 711 27A 93.8 290 61A 89.8 385 37A 92.1 298 30A 89.8 444
44 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 275.33 20A 89.3 640 91A 87.6 390 5A 97.1 246 75A 88.9 361
Organiser
45 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK 275.32 232A 62.6 1077 68A 90.1 349 19A 94.5 297 55A 90.8 324 67A 85.8 517
46 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 275.03 9A 91.8 600 64A 90.4 344 45A 91.4 355 39A 91.8 303 90A 83.1 567
47 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 275.00 22A 88.1 660 0.0 23A 93.9 307 26A 93.0 281 163A 77.3 674
48 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR 274.93 54A 82.7 748 102A 86.7 404 33A 93.2 321 62A 90.1 336 16A 91.6 410
49 John Kewley MDOC GBR 274.76 71A 80.5 784 19A 94.8 274 46A 91.2 358 111A 86.8 402 38A 88.7 463
50 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 274.33 41A 84.9 712 41A 92.6 309 84A 88.4 413 46A 91.2 315 24A 90.5 430
51 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 274.02 10A 91.1 611 181A 78.9 529 66A 89.6 390 23A 93.3 274 63A 86.0 513
52 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 273.68 7A 92.5 588 48A 91.4 329 107A 86.9 441 67A 89.8 343 82A 84.3 544
53 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 273.09 142A 73.8 894 57A 90.9 337 31A 93.6 314 80A 88.7 365 61A 86.3 507
54 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 273.01 29A 86.8 681 31A 93.4 296 82A 88.5 410 50A 91.1 318 56A 86.5 504
55 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 272.92 81A 79.4 803 39A 92.8 306 69A 89.2 398 51A 91.0 320 144A 78.6 650
56 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 272.79 57A 82.2 757 85A 88.4 377 36A 93.0 325 44A 91.4 311 83A 84.2 547
57 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 272.77 151A 73.4 900 59A 90.8 338 97A 87.5 429 13A 94.4 252 96A 82.7 575
58 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 272.64 85A 78.6 815 10A 96.4 248 97A 87.5 429 78A 88.7 364
Organiser
59 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 272.29 48A 83.5 736 30A 93.5 295 57A 90.4 375 85A 88.5 369 102A 81.9 589
60 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 272.23 79A 79.4 802 34A 93.2 299 13A 95.5 277 154A 83.5 466 0.0
61 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 272.16 52A 82.9 745 22A 94.7 276 76A 88.8 404 80A 88.7 365 227A 72.1 769
62 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 271.56 144A 73.8 895 101A 86.8 403 91A 88.0 420 8A 95.8 226 44A 87.8 480
63 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 271.52 21A 88.7 651 144A 82.9 466 39A 92.4 336 58A 90.4 330 88A 83.2 565
64 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 271.09 60A 81.9 762 98A 86.8 402
Organiser
77A 88.8 363 6A 95.5 338
65 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 271.05 17A 90.2 627 52A 91.1 334 61A 89.8 385 105A 87.4 389 48A 87.6 484
66 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 271.02 0.0 67A 90.2 347 52A 90.7 369 64A 90.1 337 114A 80.8 609
67 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 270.99 16A 90.5 621 73A 89.4 361 67A 89.4 393 70A 89.2 354 20A 91.1 420
68 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 270.81 102A 77.4 835 71A 89.5 359 56A 90.4 374 53A 90.9 321 77A 84.5 541
69 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 270.13 124A 75.4 868 57A 90.9 337 65A 89.6 389 68A 89.6 346 92A 83.0 569
70 Robert Finch SOC GBR 270.04 65A 81.3 771 89A 87.9 385 34A 93.1 323 71A 89.1 357 106A 81.7 592
71 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 269.67 0.0 52A 91.1 334 85A 88.3 414 60A 90.3 333 110A 81.2 602
72 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 269.50 23A 88.1 661 38A 93.0 303
Organiser
85A 88.5 369 74A 84.7 537
73 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 269.35 0.0 45A 91.9 321 110A 86.6 446 54A 90.8 322 65A 85.9 515
74 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 269.17 89A 78.3 820 0.0 119A 85.7 464 29A 92.8 283 23A 90.6 428
75 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 268.84 56A 82.2 756 60A 90.8 339 105A 87.0 439 59A 90.3 332 46A 87.8 481
76 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 268.78 167A 71.8 927 75A 89.1 365 113A 85.9 460 25A 93.2 277 56A 86.5 504
77 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 268.22 50A 83.2 741 74A 89.3 362 93A 87.7 425 49A 91.2 316 126A 79.8 628
78 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR 267.87 96A 77.7 830 13A 95.7 259 80A 88.6 409
Organiser
87A 83.6 558
79 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 267.78 170A 71.7 929 75A 89.1 365 61A 89.8 385 76A 88.8 362 69A 85.4 525
80 Edgar Domingues COC POR 267.50 68A 81.1 775 81A 88.6 374 48A 90.9 365 96A 88.0 377 72A 84.9 533
81 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 267.13 229A 63.2 1067 112A 85.8 418 108A 86.8 442 62A 90.1 336 25A 90.1 437
82 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 267.04 60A 81.9 762 51A 91.1 333 72A 89.0 400 109A 86.9 400 77A 84.5 541
83 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 265.99 117A 76.0 858 56A 90.9 336 104A 87.2 436 97A 87.9 380 206A 74.0 734
84 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 265.97 0.0 43A 92.2 315 156A 81.7 541 91A 88.2 375 68A 85.6 521
85 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 265.71 39A 85.0 711 96A 86.9 401 123A 85.6 466 64A 90.1 337 38A 88.7 463
86 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 265.39 179A 70.1 955 122A 85.0 431 77A 88.8 405 41A 91.6 308 229A 72.0 771
87 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 265.08 126A 75.3 869 92A 87.5 392 99A 87.5 430 98A 87.8 381 30A 89.8 444
88 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 265.06 49A 83.4 737 123A 85.0 432 113A 85.9 460 33A 92.6 288 54A 86.6 503
89 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 264.81 116A 76.2 854 61A 90.7 340 129A 84.8 482 69A 89.4 351 270A 68.3 840
90 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 264.41 63A 81.8 764 105A 86.5 407 141A 83.7 502 71A 89.1 357 36A 88.8 461
91 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 264.20 96A 77.7 830 115A 85.6 422 59A 90.2 379 158A 83.1 473 41A 88.5 468
92 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL 264.04 155A 73.2 904 48A 91.4 329 173A 80.9 555 84A 88.5 368 83A 84.2 547
93 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 263.85 109A 76.7 846 44A 92.2 316 73A 89.0 401 163A 82.7 482 123A 80.0 624
94 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 263.83 149A 73.5 899 95A 87.1 398 126A 85.2 474 61A 90.2 335 54A 86.6 503
95 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 263.35 35A 85.9 697 79A 88.7 372 162A 81.4 546 91A 88.2 375 56A 86.5 504
96 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 263.27 148A 73.6 898 55A 91.0 335 54A 90.6 370 175A 81.7 502 169A 76.9 681
97 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 263.16 85A 78.6 815 157A 81.5 487 24A 93.9 308 100A 87.7 383 152A 78.2 657
98 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 263.03 59A 82.1 759 52A 91.1 334 151A 82.2 530 104A 87.6 386 80A 84.4 543
99 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 262.44 122A 75.7 863 109A 86.2 412 101A 87.3 433 74A 88.9 360 195A 74.8 720
100 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN 261.90 26A 87.2 675 143A 83.0 464 46A 91.2 358 155A 83.4 467 143A 78.6 649
101 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 261.89 237A 61.3 1098 123A 85.0 432 86A 88.2 416 78A 88.7 364 129A 79.5 634
102 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 261.88 88A 78.5 817 116A 85.4 425 48A 90.9 365 123A 85.6 425 131A 79.3 637
103 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 261.77 162A 72.7 912 47A 91.4 328 134A 84.4 489 120A 86.0 418 86A 83.7 556
104 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 261.37 207A 67.7 994 70A 89.8 354 0.0 107A 87.2 394 80A 84.4 543
105 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 261.27 78A 79.6 799 64A 90.4 344 54A 90.6 370 194A 80.2 530 136A 79.0 642
106 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 261.08 72A 80.3 787 82A 88.5 375 160A 81.5 545 117A 86.6 405 64A 86.0 514
107 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 260.91 65A 81.3 771 46A 91.5 327 196A 78.8 595 94A 88.1 376 148A 78.4 653
108 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 260.73 44A 84.4 721 119A 85.2 428 128A 84.9 479 57A 90.6 327 162A 77.3 673
109 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 260.69 91A 78.1 824 79A 88.7 372 77A 88.8 405 176A 81.5 504 88A 83.2 565
110 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 260.36 168A 71.7 928 0.0 93A 87.7 425 111A 86.8 402 66A 85.8 516
111 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 259.70 0.0 0.0 135A 84.2 493 33A 92.6 288 93A 82.9 570
112 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 259.62 50A 83.2 741 61A 90.7 340 139A 83.8 501 129A 85.2 433 117A 80.7 612
113 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 259.48 95A 77.8 829 113A 85.7 420 74A 88.9 403 157A 83.3 469 73A 84.9 534
114 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 258.68 18A 89.8 633 172A 79.8 515 144A 83.4 508 148A 83.8 461 71A 85.2 529
115 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 258.60 136A 74.7 879 137A 83.8 451 95A 87.6 427 107A 87.2 394 140A 78.9 645
116 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 258.38 0.0 194A 77.8 547 8A 96.5 257 145A 84.0 456 214A 73.3 748
117 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 258.33 140A 73.9 892 85A 88.4 377 124A 85.3 472 143A 84.1 455 75A 84.7 538
118 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 258.15 252A 57.6 1158 34A 93.2 299 214A 76.8 634 132A 85.1 435 124A 79.8 627
119 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 257.77 72A 80.3 787 66A 90.3 346 159A 81.5 544 120A 86.0 418 161A 77.5 670
120 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 257.76 117A 76.0 858 128A 84.5 440 58A 90.2 378 160A 83.1 474 127A 79.7 629
121 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 257.67 77A 79.7 798 98A 86.8 402 138A 84.0 496 110A 86.8 401 117A 80.7 612
122 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 257.29 163A 72.3 918 222A 75.3 587 111A 86.0 459 88A 88.4 370 93A 82.9 570
123 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 256.64 31A 86.4 688 150A 82.2 477 88A 88.1 419 0.0 177A 76.1 696
124 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 256.57 0.0 107A 86.3 411 149A 82.6 524 100A 87.7 383 99A 82.2 584
125 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 256.32 30A 86.6 685 130A 84.4 441 167A 81.2 550 181A 81.3 508 70A 85.3 526
126 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 256.02 57A 82.2 757 133A 84.1 446 131A 84.5 487 150A 83.7 462 50A 87.4 487
127 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 256.00 107A 77.0 842 104A 86.6 406 50A 90.8 366 0.0 144A 78.6 650
128 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 255.95 53A 82.9 746 87A 88.3 378 249A 71.3 739 138A 84.8 441 209A 73.7 741
129 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 255.70 45A 83.8 730 98A 86.8 402 149A 82.6 524 134A 85.0 436 191A 75.2 712
130 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 255.58 100A 77.5 834 140A 83.4 457 139A 83.8 501 88A 88.4 370 116A 80.7 611
131 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 255.52 158A 73.1 906 155A 81.8 483 101A 87.3 433 127A 85.5 427 95A 82.7 574
132 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 255.49 178A 70.2 953 149A 82.3 475 87A 88.1 418 132A 85.1 435 260A 68.9 828
133 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 255.04 193A 69.1 971 134A 83.9 449 100A 87.4 432 148A 83.8 461 225A 72.2 768
134 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 254.74 0.0 84A 88.5 376 88A 88.1 419 211A 78.2 569 188A 75.3 710
135 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 254.43 220A 64.8 1042 196A 77.7 549 80A 88.6 409 91A 88.2 375 202A 74.2 731
136 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 254.35 182A 69.9 958 158A 81.4 489 168A 81.1 551 55A 90.8 324 99A 82.2 584
137 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 253.79 37A 85.6 702 121A 85.1 430 164A 81.3 547 158A 83.1 473 172A 76.6 687
138 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 253.51 160A 73.0 907 208A 77.0 561 191A 79.2 588 137A 84.8 440 33A 89.5 449
139 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 252.96 166A 72.0 924 102A 86.7 404 242A 72.3 720 106A 87.2 393 136A 79.0 642
140 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 252.71 100A 77.5 834 106A 86.4 409 175A 80.7 559 123A 85.6 425 120A 80.5 615
141 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 252.70 130A 75.0 874 111A 86.1 414 130A 84.7 484 171A 82.0 496 261A 68.8 831
142 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 252.34 136A 74.7 879 153A 82.0 480 156A 81.7 541 85A 88.5 369 102A 81.9 589
143 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 252.22 242A 60.5 1111 159A 81.4 490 35A 93.0 324 216A 77.8 577 254A 69.9 811
144 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 252.17 221A 64.6 1044 119A 85.2 428 115A 85.9 461 183A 81.1 513 265A 68.6 835
145 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 252.12 103A 77.4 836 123A 85.0 432 119A 85.7 464 179A 81.5 506 185A 75.5 707
146 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 251.98 76A 79.7 797 113A 85.7 420 168A 81.1 551 131A 85.1 434 168A 77.1 678
147 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 251.11 168A 71.7 928 89A 87.9 385 141A 83.7 502 202A 79.5 544 208A 73.7 740
148 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 250.97 140A 73.9 892 250A 69.9 675 125A 85.2 473 114A 86.7 404 135A 79.1 641
149 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 250.24 210A 67.3 1000 186A 78.7 533 126A 85.2 474 119A 86.4 410 183A 75.6 706
150 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 249.88 114A 76.3 853 168A 80.1 511 0.0 90A 88.2 373 108A 81.6 595
151 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR 249.84 84A 78.8 812 156A 81.6 486 202A 78.2 608 113A 86.7 403 109A 81.5 596
152 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 249.81 224A 64.1 1053 0.0 92A 87.8 423 184A 81.0 514 112A 80.9 607
Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 249.81 111A 76.6 848 142A 83.3 459 177A 80.7 560 122A 85.8 420 215A 73.2 750
Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 249.81 191A 69.3 967 96A 86.9 401 209A 77.5 621 128A 85.4 428 257A 69.7 815
155 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 249.59 215A 65.2 1035 139A 83.5 456 180A 80.6 562 125A 85.5 426 139A 78.9 644
156 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 249.53 38A 85.1 710 127A 84.8 435 184A 79.7 579 228A 77.0 594 133A 79.1 640
157 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 249.50 82A 79.1 807 231A 74.3 604 141A 83.7 502 114A 86.7 404 136A 79.0 642
158 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 249.35 238A 61.1 1101 88A 88.1 382 160A 81.5 545 199A 79.8 538 167A 77.2 676
159 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 249.15 240A 61.0 1104 146A 82.7 469 225A 75.2 664 164A 82.6 484 85A 83.9 552
160 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 248.90 0.0 0.0 148A 82.8 520 118A 86.5 408 128A 79.7 630
161 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 248.36 236A 61.6 1093 0.0 164A 81.3 547 40A 91.6 307 186A 75.4 709
162 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 248.29 92A 78.0 826 219A 75.7 581 117A 85.8 463 141A 84.6 445 206A 74.0 734
163 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 248.09 0.0 0.0 119A 85.7 464 146A 83.8 460 144A 78.6 650
164 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 247.45 67A 81.2 773 248A 70.3 668 88A 88.1 419 212A 78.2 570 157A 77.7 667
165 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 247.39 110A 76.7 847 182A 78.9 530 175A 80.7 559 99A 87.8 382 175A 76.3 693
166 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 246.35 182A 69.9 958 145A 82.8 467 199A 78.5 601 134A 85.0 436 193A 75.1 714
167 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 245.98 142A 73.8 894 192A 78.0 545 119A 85.7 464 252A 74.0 651 97A 82.3 581
168 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 245.95 70A 81.0 776 202A 77.3 555 131A 84.5 487 192A 80.4 526 235A 71.8 776
169 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN 245.91 203A 68.2 986 164A 80.7 501 109A 86.8 444 222A 77.3 588 147A 78.5 652
170 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 245.86 177A 70.4 950 205A 77.2 557 103A 87.3 434 181A 81.3 508 166A 77.2 675
171 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 245.57 151A 73.4 900 172A 79.8 515 171A 81.0 553 140A 84.7 442 130A 79.4 635
Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 245.57 205A 67.9 990 118A 85.3 426 198A 78.7 597 177A 81.5 505 268A 68.3 839
173 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 245.41 187A 69.5 965 187A 78.6 534 146A 83.1 514 150A 83.7 462 200A 74.3 729
174 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 245.35 119A 76.0 859 146A 82.7 469 179A 80.6 561 167A 82.1 494 239A 71.5 781
175 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 244.82 255A 56.5 1176 0.0 158A 81.6 542 125A 85.5 426 157A 77.7 667
176 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 244.69 112A 76.6 849 166A 80.2 509 208A 77.6 619 166A 82.2 491 98A 82.3 582
177 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 243.99 230A 63.2 1068 152A 82.1 478 170A 81.1 552 188A 80.8 519 0.0
178 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 243.58 105A 77.3 837 130A 84.4 441 187A 79.4 584 200A 79.8 539 198A 74.6 724
179 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 243.38 253A 57.4 1162 175A 79.7 517 182A 79.9 574 153A 83.6 464 124A 79.8 627
180 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 242.24 94A 77.8 828 189A 78.4 538 253A 70.6 753 161A 83.0 476 113A 80.9 608
181 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 242.19 226A 63.6 1060 242A 72.0 641 153A 82.1 532 167A 82.1 494 154A 78.0 661
182 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 242.16 74A 80.2 789 249A 70.1 671 231A 74.3 681 129A 85.2 433 170A 76.8 684
183 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR 241.87 0.0 0.0 77A 88.8 405 247A 74.8 637 151A 78.3 655
184 Janos Feher DTC HUN 241.80 179A 70.1 955 208A 77.0 561 162A 81.4 546 155A 83.4 467 255A 69.8 813
185 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 241.72 75A 79.9 794 256A 65.3 748 155A 81.8 538 196A 80.0 535 141A 78.8 647
186 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 241.43 185A 69.8 959 134A 83.9 449 181A 80.5 564 224A 77.1 592 188A 75.3 710
187 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN 240.97 197A 68.7 977 217A 76.1 575 152A 82.2 531 187A 80.8 518 155A 77.9 662
188 David Wathey MDOC GBR 240.97 0.0 93A 87.3 395 194A 78.9 593 247A 74.8 637 205A 74.1 733
189 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA 240.71 215A 65.2 1035 237A 73.0 625 131A 84.5 487 186A 81.0 515 191A 75.2 712
190 Miksa Laáber HUN 240.19 89A 78.3 820 0.0 205A 77.8 615 143A 84.1 455 273A 67.4 857
191 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 240.16 132A 74.9 876 169A 79.9 514 200A 78.4 604 173A 81.9 497 174A 76.3 692
192 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 240.06 241A 60.6 1109 190A 78.3 540 136A 84.1 494 218A 77.7 580 173A 76.4 691
193 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 239.86 0.0 177A 79.4 521 137A 84.1 495 229A 76.3 606 223A 72.3 766
194 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 239.28 233A 62.0 1087 169A 79.9 514 204A 78.0 612 179A 81.5 506 253A 70.0 809
195 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 238.48 265A 52.0 1251 198A 77.5 552 212A 77.1 629 191A 80.6 523 121A 80.4 617
196 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 238.39 83A 79.0 809 222A 75.3 587 166A 81.3 548 214A 78.1 572 194A 75.0 716
197 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 237.93 155A 73.2 904 191A 78.2 541 184A 79.7 579 265A 71.3 704 122A 80.0 623
198 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 237.77 154A 73.3 902 169A 79.9 514 174A 80.8 557 224A 77.1 592 281A 66.3 876
199 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 237.71 158A 73.1 906 162A 81.1 495 206A 77.7 617 210A 78.3 568 149A 78.4 654
200 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 237.67 195A 69.0 972 137A 83.8 451 220A 75.8 653 214A 78.1 572 271A 68.1 843
201 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN 237.32 181A 70.0 957 202A 77.3 555 213A 77.0 631 0.0 91A 83.0 568
202 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 237.21 204A 68.1 987 167A 80.1 510 193A 79.0 592 0.0 153A 78.1 659
203 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 237.03 108A 76.9 844 230A 74.3 603 206A 77.7 617 167A 82.1 494 163A 77.3 674
204 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 236.73 161A 72.9 909 110A 86.2 413 0.0 246A 74.8 636 181A 75.8 702
205 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 236.68 0.0 260A 63.8 773 229A 74.9 671 197A 79.9 536 102A 81.9 589
206 Jay Hann BAOC USA 236.66 0.0 0.0 201A 78.3 605 189A 80.7 521 157A 77.7 667
207 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS 236.63 87A 78.6 816 0.0 117A 85.8 463 261A 72.3 685 261A 68.8 831
208 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 236.31 134A 74.8 877 126A 84.8 434 223A 75.6 656 234A 75.8 616 221A 72.4 765
209 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 236.29 128A 75.2 871 183A 78.8 532 269A 65.7 846 165A 82.3 489 245A 71.1 789
210 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 236.18 144A 73.8 895 159A 81.4 490 191A 79.2 588 243A 75.0 632 182A 75.6 705
211 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 236.08 153A 73.4 901 140A 83.4 457 0.0 237A 75.4 625 163A 77.3 674
212 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 235.95 0.0 246A 71.0 657 111A 86.0 459 205A 79.0 554 259A 69.4 820
213 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 235.79 164A 72.3 919 116A 85.4 425 242A 72.3 720 224A 77.1 592 213A 73.3 747
214 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 235.76 246A 59.6 1126 188A 78.5 536 154A 82.0 535 239A 75.3 627 268A 68.3 839
215 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 235.50 46A 83.8 731 229A 74.4 602 251A 71.1 742 221A 77.3 587 217A 72.7 759
216 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 235.28 234A 61.9 1089 208A 77.0 561 246A 71.5 735 167A 82.1 494 175A 76.3 693
217 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 234.83 0.0 178A 79.1 526 252A 70.7 751 134A 85.0 436 286A 65.2 897
218 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 234.34 264A 52.1 1249 207A 77.1 559 277A 63.5 888 213A 78.1 571 133A 79.1 640
219 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 234.23 199A 68.5 980 0.0 194A 78.9 593 162A 82.9 477 221A 72.4 765
220 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 233.91 0.0 176A 79.6 519 220A 75.8 653 208A 78.5 563 201A 74.2 730
221 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 233.39 139A 74.6 881 0.0 197A 78.8 596 230A 76.2 608 149A 78.4 654
222 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 232.64 0.0 241A 72.5 633 215A 76.6 638 174A 81.9 498 202A 74.2 731
223 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 232.63 165A 72.1 922 228A 74.5 601 239A 72.5 717 146A 83.8 460 199A 74.4 728
224 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 232.03 182A 69.9 958 180A 79.1 527 257A 69.2 779 184A 81.0 514 230A 71.9 773
225 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 231.62 68A 81.1 775 178A 79.1 526 248A 71.4 737 287A 65.1 826 246A 70.7 795
226 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 231.56 250A 58.5 1144 128A 84.5 440 263A 67.5 812 240A 75.2 629 230A 71.9 773
227 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 231.42 0.0 0.0 219A 75.9 651 150A 83.7 462 233A 71.8 775
228 Anna Tóth HUN 230.98 245A 59.7 1124 0.0 106A 87.0 440 209A 78.3 567 283A 65.7 888
229 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL 230.89 173A 71.0 939 211A 76.9 562 188A 79.3 586 275A 69.3 743 197A 74.7 722
230 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN 230.82 123A 75.5 866 136A 83.8 450 247A 71.5 736 273A 70.2 726 244A 71.1 788
231 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 230.81 205A 67.9 990 226A 75.0 592 232A 74.3 682 177A 81.5 505 217A 72.7 759
232 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 230.55 255A 56.5 1176 0.0 230A 74.5 677 142A 84.4 449 238A 71.7 778
233 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 230.51 0.0 154A 81.9 481 241A 72.3 719 230A 76.2 608 276A 66.9 865
234 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 230.40 258A 56.3 1180 192A 78.0 545 245A 71.8 729 190A 80.6 522 264A 68.7 833
235 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 229.72 174A 71.0 940 0.0 183A 79.9 575 206A 78.8 557 248A 70.5 799
236 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 229.55 0.0 224A 75.2 589 211A 77.3 624 227A 77.0 593 204A 74.2 732
237 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 229.32 0.0 200A 77.5 553 189A 79.3 587 260A 72.6 679 224A 72.2 767
238 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 229.09 0.0 183A 78.8 532 273A 64.6 866 198A 79.9 537 250A 70.5 800
239 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 229.04 0.0 0.0 171A 81.0 553 257A 72.7 678 188A 75.3 710
240 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 228.80 149A 73.5 899 243A 71.9 642 217A 76.1 647 280A 68.0 770 132A 79.2 639
241 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 228.10 187A 69.5 965 183A 78.8 532 218A 76.0 650 255A 73.4 664 278A 66.7 870
242 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 227.79 127A 75.3 870 214A 76.5 568 0.0 241A 75.1 630 179A 76.0 698
243 Miguel García ADOL ESP 226.93 202A 68.2 985 214A 76.5 568 283A 61.1 934 0.0 99A 82.2 584
244 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS 226.72 0.0 205A 77.2 557 259A 68.8 787 200A 79.8 539 255A 69.8 813
245 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR 226.71 193A 69.1 971 172A 79.8 515 237A 72.5 716 251A 74.4 644 0.0
246 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 226.33 192A 69.3 968 244A 71.2 654 220A 75.8 653 204A 79.2 551 240A 71.4 783
247 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 225.64 0.0 238A 72.9 626 237A 72.5 716 194A 80.2 530 282A 65.8 885
248 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 225.30 0.0 212A 76.6 567 258A 69.0 782 233A 76.0 613 216A 72.7 758
249 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 224.77 157A 73.1 905 247A 70.5 665 232A 74.3 682 220A 77.4 586 243A 71.2 787
250 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 224.59 218A 65.1 1037 240A 72.7 630 189A 79.3 587 257A 72.7 678 292A 60.3 988
251 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN 224.54 263A 52.3 1245 236A 73.2 622 234A 73.7 694 217A 77.7 579 293A 60.2 990
252 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 223.79 219A 64.9 1040 197A 77.6 550 223A 75.6 656 279A 68.1 768 248A 70.5 799
253 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER 223.31 187A 69.5 965 204A 77.3 556 215A 76.6 638 0.0 0.0
254 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 222.40 190A 69.4 966 221A 75.5 585 256A 69.5 773 243A 75.0 632 230A 71.9 773
255 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 222.11 135A 74.8 878 252A 68.5 697 227A 75.1 666 266A 71.3 705 225A 72.2 768
256 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 222.08 228A 63.6 1061 0.0 228A 75.0 669 250A 74.7 638 220A 72.4 764
257 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 220.98 196A 68.8 976 219A 75.7 581 270A 65.4 852 235A 75.8 617 258A 69.5 818
258 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 220.79 0.0 253A 68.3 701 244A 72.0 726 238A 75.3 626 212A 73.5 744
259 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 220.40 0.0 201A 77.4 554 268A 66.3 834 0.0 171A 76.7 685
260 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 220.39 226A 63.6 1060 212A 76.6 567 262A 67.7 808 262A 72.0 690 235A 71.8 776
261 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR 219.82 217A 65.1 1036 132A 84.3 443 0.0 272A 70.4 722 0.0
262 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 219.56 238A 61.1 1101 0.0 186A 79.6 581 206A 78.8 557 0.0
263 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 219.20 176A 70.6 947 0.0 235A 72.7 712 290A 64.4 839 180A 75.9 699
264 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 218.69 269A 47.2 1329 245A 71.1 656 270A 65.4 852 242A 75.1 631 219A 72.6 761
265 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 218.63 271A 42.8 1400 235A 73.2 621 254A 69.8 768 236A 75.6 620 289A 64.1 917
266 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 218.55 209A 67.4 998 0.0 249A 71.3 739 202A 79.5 544 272A 67.8 850
267 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 216.48 243A 60.3 1115 225A 75.2 590 260A 68.2 799 268A 71.2 707 252A 70.1 806
268 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 214.18 211A 67.1 1003 0.0 225A 75.2 664 282A 66.8 793 233A 71.8 775
269 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 213.34 0.0 268A 54.1 929 210A 77.4 622 270A 70.8 715 287A 65.2 898
270 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 213.17 214A 65.5 1030 0.0 261A 68.0 801 254A 73.7 657 240A 71.4 783
271 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 213.01 201A 68.3 984 218A 75.8 580 267A 66.5 831 277A 68.8 753 267A 68.4 838
272 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 212.31 213A 66.3 1016 232A 74.0 608 265A 66.9 823 292A 63.4 859 240A 71.4 783
273 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 210.84 266A 51.4 1260 150A 82.2 477 0.0 222A 77.3 588 0.0
274 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 210.47 260A 54.6 1207 259A 64.0 770 239A 72.5 717 252A 74.0 651 297A 57.6 1037
275 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 210.21 223A 64.3 1049 251A 68.7 694 280A 62.2 912 243A 75.0 632 279A 66.5 873
276 Peter Simon GYO HUN 208.90 208A 67.6 996 0.0 235A 72.7 712 278A 68.6 757 0.0
277 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS 208.33 172A 71.2 936 0.0 0.0 288A 65.0 828 228A 72.1 770
278 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT 206.45 0.0 233A 74.0 609 255A 69.6 772 293A 62.9 869 298A 56.8 1052
279 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 203.85 267A 48.8 1302 234A 73.8 612 272A 64.7 865 296A 61.3 901 284A 65.4 894
280 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN 202.33 273A 42.3 1409 271A 49.2 1007 289A 54.1 1067 257A 72.7 678 183A 75.6 706
281 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 200.68 0.0 0.0 279A 62.4 909 263A 71.8 694 280A 66.5 874
282 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL 199.01 270A 43.0 1397 227A 74.5 600 0.0 300A 53.9 1045 247A 70.6 798
283 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 198.25 0.0 0.0 287A 56.7 1017 266A 71.3 705 251A 70.2 804
284 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 198.19 200A 68.4 983 0.0 0.0 269A 71.1 709 296A 58.8 1016
285 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 198.02 231A 62.7 1076 255A 66.4 731 285A 59.6 963 289A 64.9 830 277A 66.7 869
286 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL 195.96 244A 59.8 1123 269A 51.5 970 276A 64.1 876 284A 66.5 798 285A 65.3 895
287 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP 194.04 249A 58.6 1142 267A 54.4 925 264A 67.0 822 298A 57.1 983 266A 68.5 837
288 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 194.03 274A 40.1 1444 257A 64.3 765 278A 63.3 892 285A 66.3 802 291A 63.4 930
289 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 192.20 257A 56.5 1177 0.0 266A 66.7 827 276A 69.0 749 0.0
290 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 190.30 212A 67.1 1004 263A 61.0 818 288A 56.4 1023 295A 62.2 882 301A 54.2 1099
291 David Coton WAOC GBR 188.49 272A 42.5 1405 265A 58.2 863 274A 64.4 870 290A 64.4 839 294A 59.6 1000
292 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 185.51 0.0 266A 55.4 908 0.0 294A 62.9 870 274A 67.3 859
293 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 182.72 259A 54.8 1204 264A 60.8 822 293A 49.2 1160 283A 66.6 797 300A 55.4 1078
294 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 181.55 247A 59.3 1131 258A 64.1 768 286A 58.1 990 302A 47.9 1163 303A 51.8 1145
295 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL 179.36 0.0 272A 41.9 1125 292A 49.9 1147 286A 65.9 810 290A 63.5 928
296 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 176.07 251A 58.1 1150 0.0 282A 61.2 931 0.0 299A 56.7 1054
297 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 168.38 0.0 0.0 281A 61.7 922 299A 54.4 1036 302A 52.3 1135
298 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 167.53 0.0 0.0 116A 85.8 462 0.0 106A 81.7 592
299 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 166.43 99A 77.5 833 0.0 0.0
Organiser
34A 88.9 460
300 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 165.72 0.0 0.0 291A 50.5 1135 281A 67.0 788 304A 48.1 1212
301 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 161.35 0.0 0.0 0.0 103A 87.7 384 209A 73.7 741
302 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 160.81 0.0 165A 80.4 505 0.0 193A 80.4 527 0.0
303 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 160.71 0.0 0.0 0.0 171A 82.0 496 141A 78.8 647
304 Pete Owens DEE GBR 158.05 0.0 0.0 145A 83.3 510 247A 74.8 637 0.0
305 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 157.34 0.0 0.0 0.0 82A 88.6 366 263A 68.7 832
306 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 156.52 124A 75.4 868 161A 81.1 494 0.0 0.0 0.0
307 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 156.23 147A 73.6 897 148A 82.6 470 0.0 0.0 0.0
308 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 155.65 0.0 195A 77.8 548 0.0 0.0 156A 77.9 663
309 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 153.84 114A 76.3 853 198A 77.5 552 0.0 0.0 0.0
310 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 151.58 198A 68.6 979 0.0 147A 83.0 516 0.0 0.0
311 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL 150.37 275A 31.1 1592 261A 62.7 791 294A 38.0 1374 301A 49.7 1128 0.0
312 Daniel Szulc POL 147.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 232A 76.1 611 237A 71.7 777
313 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 145.59 144A 73.8 895 0.0 0.0 263A 71.8 694 0.0
314 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL 141.97 0.0 254A 66.6 728 0.0 0.0 186A 75.4 709
315 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL 137.94 254A 57.3 1163 0.0 0.0 0.0 119A 80.6 613
316 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 128.80 235A 61.8 1091 0.0 0.0 0.0 275A 67.0 863
317 Barry Egon LAT 126.10 0.0 0.0 0.0 297A 61.1 905 288A 65.0 900
318 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 125.10 261A 54.5 1209 0.0 0.0 271A 70.6 719 0.0
319 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 124.53 262A 54.5 1210 0.0 0.0 274A 70.1 729 0.0
320 valentina Córdoba azimut COL 120.30 248A 58.8 1139 262A 61.5 810 0.0 0.0 0.0
321 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 98.97 268A 48.2 1313 0.0 290A 50.8 1130 0.0 0.0
322 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 91.00 12A 91.0 613 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
323 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 86.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 60A 86.4 506
324 Martin Jullum Halden SK NOR 84.77 0.0 0.0 0.0 138A 84.8 441 0.0
325 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP 80.67 0.0 0.0 177A 80.7 560 0.0 0.0
326 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 77.62 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 160A 77.6 668
327 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP 76.52 0.0 214A 76.5 568 0.0 0.0 0.0
328 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU 76.10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 177A 76.1 696
329 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 74.74 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 196A 74.7 721
330 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 73.55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 211A 73.5 743
331 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 73.17 0.0 0.0 0.0 256A 73.2 668 0.0
332 Dmitry Sambura 31KP-SESTRORETSK RUS 72.80 0.0 239A 72.8 628 0.0 0.0 0.0
333 Mihail Pankov Novocherkassk RUS 70.75 175A 70.8 944 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
334 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 64.38 222A 64.4 1048 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
335 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 64.27 0.0 0.0 275A 64.3 873 0.0 0.0
336 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 63.77 225A 63.8 1058 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
337 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS 59.98 0.0 0.0 284A 60.0 955 0.0 0.0
338 Bodek Apsik CzarPar POL 59.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 295A 59.5 1002
339 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL 49.32 0.0 270A 49.3 1006 0.0 0.0 0.0
340 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 37.92 0.0 0.0 0.0 303A 37.9 1358 0.0