T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.


Ranking by people (A), (B), (A+B), clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score Travniky_2020 Ekaterinhof_2020 TunbridgeW_2020 Aveiro_2020 Cundinamarca_2020
1 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 240.00 1B 80.0 168 1B 80.0 343 5B 78.7 272 1B 80.0 255 1B 80.0 218
2 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR 234.64 2B 76.6 250 6B 77.0 420 5B 78.7 272 2B 78.9 284 17B 71.7 382
3 James Rogers LEI GBR 233.27 31B 69.4 425 5B 77.3 412 3B 79.2 262 8B 76.7 343 15B 72.2 373
4 David Gray MDOC GBR 231.16 5B 75.1 286 16B 74.9 474 1B 80.0 247 15B 76.0 361 9B 73.2 353
5 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 230.93 66B 63.1 575 3B 77.7 402 8B 78.4 278 19B 74.8 394 13B 72.8 360
6 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 229.82 18B 70.4 400 20B 74.2 492 5B 78.7 272 6B 76.9 338 38B 68.1 454
7 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 228.37 7B 74.4 304 10B 76.0 447 26B 73.6 371 10B 76.6 346 4B 75.8 301
8 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 227.59 3B 76.1 263 27B 73.2 517 33B 72.5 393 7B 76.8 340 7B 74.7 323
9 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER 227.39 0.0 23B 73.9 501 10B 77.4 298 12B 76.2 358 14B 72.3 371
10 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 227.03 0.0 15B 75.0 471 12B 77.2 302 45B 71.3 488 5B 74.8 320
11 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 226.94 15B 71.2 380 21B 74.0 497 3B 79.2 262 24B 73.7 424 11B 73.1 355
12 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 226.23 0.0 37B 72.1 545 9B 78.0 285 15B 76.0 361 27B 69.6 423
13 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 225.64 67B 63.1 577 46B 70.7 581 20B 74.5 354 22B 74.3 408 2B 76.9 280
14 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 225.54 32B 69.2 430 8B 76.5 432 2B 79.8 250 0.0 0.0
15 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 224.68 0.0 14B 75.1 470 28B 73.5 374 12B 76.2 358 49B 66.5 485
16 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 224.27 20B 70.3 402 0.0 14B 76.9 307 5B 77.0 334 0.0
17 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 223.75 6B 74.8 294 33B 72.7 532 23B 74.2 359 38B 71.9 473 6B 74.7 322
18 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 223.61 94B 56.6 732 22B 73.9 500 11B 77.2 301 32B 72.5 456 33B 68.8 440
19 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 223.50 17B 70.7 392 4B 77.7 403 18B 75.1 342 60B 69.3 541 45B 67.2 472
20 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 223.06 27B 69.7 416 11B 75.8 452 37B 71.0 422 11B 76.3 354 39B 68.0 456
21 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL 221.88 10B 73.1 335 49B 69.9 603 0.0 31B 72.5 455 3B 76.3 292
22 Esther Revell LEI GBR 221.03 12B 71.7 368 27B 73.2 517 59B 66.3 513 14B 76.1 360 47B 67.0 476
23 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 220.94 47B 66.4 496 29B 73.2 518 22B 74.4 356 26B 73.4 433 69B 64.1 533
24 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 219.88 57B 64.8 534 9B 76.0 445 104B 56.5 704 34B 72.3 460 18B 71.5 386
25 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 219.71 50B 66.0 506 0.0 13B 77.0 305 44B 71.3 487 19B 71.3 389
26 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 218.97 46B 66.9 485 40B 71.8 553 25B 73.9 365 91B 66.3 623 8B 73.2 352
27 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 218.83 37B 68.6 444 34B 72.6 533 16B 75.9 327 63B 68.9 552 23B 70.3 409
28 Joanna K... Rumia POL 218.50 63B 63.3 571 19B 74.6 482 24B 74.2 360 75B 67.8 583 26B 69.7 421
29 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG 218.16 0.0 0.0 19B 74.9 346 3B 77.9 312 59B 65.4 507
30 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 217.61 8B 73.3 330 62B 68.2 645 31B 72.9 384 43B 71.4 486 27B 69.6 423
31 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 217.38 34B 68.9 436 41B 71.2 568 15B 76.4 317 59B 69.7 530 0.0
32 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 217.19 16B 70.8 390 57B 69.0 627 57B 66.8 504 4B 77.4 324 45B 67.2 472
Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 217.19 0.0 0.0 45B 69.7 447 9B 76.6 345 20B 70.8 399
34 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 215.29 26B 70.0 410 38B 72.1 546 34B 71.9 404 46B 71.3 489 51B 66.3 488
35 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 214.89 87B 59.6 660 47B 70.5 586 49B 69.1 459 18B 75.3 382 53B 66.2 490
36 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 214.75 0.0 0.0 41B 70.4 434 17B 76.0 362 35B 68.4 448
37 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 214.20 35B 68.9 437 17B 74.9 475 40B 70.5 432 79B 67.3 595 80B 62.5 563
38 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 213.57 39B 68.2 453 0.0 30B 73.2 380 49B 70.9 498 29B 69.5 426
39 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 213.28 43B 67.4 473 58B 68.9 629 27B 73.6 372 55B 70.6 506 30B 69.1 434
40 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 212.72 58B 64.5 541 12B 75.5 458 38B 70.7 427 88B 66.5 618 61B 65.3 509
41 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 212.36 106B 54.7 780 68B 67.4 666 32B 72.7 388 41B 71.5 483 36B 68.1 453
42 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 212.22 22B 70.2 405 42B 71.2 570 55B 67.3 493 51B 70.9 500 97B 59.0 634
43 Zara Rogers LEI GBR 212.20 21B 70.2 404 55B 69.5 613 61B 65.3 532 33B 72.5 457 61B 65.3 509
44 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 212.08 44B 67.3 475 35B 72.5 535 50B 68.7 466 52B 70.8 501 34B 68.5 445
45 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 211.53 72B 62.2 597 52B 69.8 605 36B 71.0 421 53B 70.7 505 43B 67.7 462
46 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 211.31 36B 68.8 438 26B 73.3 515 48B 69.2 457 102B 65.0 656 56B 65.9 496
47 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 210.41 120B 51.1 866 80B 65.2 723 58B 66.6 507 53B 70.7 505 10B 73.1 354
48 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 210.30 42B 67.9 461 0.0 43B 70.1 439 36B 72.3 461 99B 58.7 640
49 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 210.14 19B 70.3 401 39B 71.9 551 68B 64.2 554 73B 67.9 580 64B 65.1 513
50 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 209.39 90B 58.0 699 48B 70.5 588 35B 71.2 418 76B 67.7 584 58B 65.5 505
51 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP 209.24 24B 70.1 408 0.0 0.0 29B 72.9 446 52B 66.3 489
52 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 209.06 103B 55.5 761 49B 69.9 603 113B 54.2 747 93B 66.2 625 12B 73.0 357
53 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL 208.31 105B 54.9 775 79B 65.5 715 47B 69.2 456 25B 73.5 428 76B 63.3 549
54 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 207.92 99B 56.0 748 65B 67.7 660 38B 70.7 427 60B 69.3 541 40B 67.9 458
55 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 207.71 84B 60.3 644 0.0 43B 70.1 439 23B 74.0 415 74B 63.6 543
56 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 207.59 76B 61.8 607 13B 75.4 462 86B 60.8 619 64B 68.8 555 75B 63.4 546
57 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 207.46 60B 64.1 551 45B 71.0 575 92B 59.2 650 67B 68.6 560 40B 67.9 458
58 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 207.06 30B 69.5 422 59B 68.8 630 52B 68.0 480 65B 68.7 557 83B 61.7 580
59 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 207.02 70B 62.6 589 73B 66.6 687 42B 70.2 437 58B 70.2 518 56B 65.9 496
60 Marzena Kula POL 206.49 118B 51.7 851 32B 72.8 527 79B 62.0 596 97B 65.9 632 42B 67.7 461
61 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 206.40 97B 56.2 743 91B 63.1 777 51B 68.5 471 82B 67.2 597 21B 70.7 402
62 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 205.79 23B 70.1 407 56B 69.3 618 0.0 89B 66.4 620 55B 66.0 495
63 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN 205.15 63B 63.3 571 86B 64.4 745 28B 73.5 374 79B 67.3 595 107B 56.9 675
64 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP 204.28 55B 65.2 526 0.0 75B 63.2 574 20B 74.5 402 67B 64.6 523
65 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 203.72 110B 53.9 799 90B 63.2 774 53B 67.5 489 27B 73.0 444 81B 61.8 578
66 Venla Mäkinen FIN 203.59 0.0 0.0 77B 62.7 583 48B 71.0 496 25B 69.9 418
67 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA 203.43 68B 62.9 581 24B 73.5 511 105B 56.4 706 85B 67.1 602 87B 61.3 587
68 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 203.24 49B 66.1 503 74B 66.5 691 76B 63.1 575 55B 70.6 506 0.0
69 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 202.88 52B 65.5 517 0.0 60B 65.8 522 41B 71.5 483 118B 54.9 715
70 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 202.58 79B 61.2 622 60B 68.3 643 67B 64.2 553 74B 67.8 582 50B 66.5 486
71 Daniel Szulc POL 201.84 29B 69.5 421 61B 68.3 644 72B 64.0 557 0.0 0.0
72 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 201.65 41B 68.0 459 69B 67.1 674 65B 64.4 550 87B 66.6 615 73B 63.6 542
73 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 201.61 54B 65.3 522 70B 66.8 682 78B 62.2 593 81B 67.3 596 44B 67.5 465
74 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 201.47 61B 64.1 553 77B 66.0 704 68B 64.2 554 57B 70.2 517 61B 65.3 509
75 Rainer Garus OC München GER 200.88 101B 55.6 758 116B 56.1 957 85B 61.1 613 40B 71.6 480 36B 68.1 453
76 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 200.69 100B 55.6 757 78B 65.8 707 56B 66.9 502 70B 68.0 577 115B 55.5 703
77 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 199.73 0.0 95B 62.3 798 105B 56.4 706 34B 72.3 460 64B 65.1 513
78 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 199.71 53B 65.5 518 72B 66.7 686 95B 58.5 664 78B 67.5 589 126B 53.8 737
79 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 199.24 0.0 0.0 108B 55.7 718 28B 72.9 445 22B 70.6 404
80 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN 199.10 86B 59.7 658 64B 67.7 659 0.0 39B 71.7 478 0.0
81 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 199.00 81B 60.4 642 97B 61.7 813 46B 69.3 455 70B 68.0 577 102B 58.1 650
82 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER 198.54 69B 62.9 582 66B 67.6 662 62B 64.9 541 95B 66.1 628 76B 63.3 549
83 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL 198.42 85B 60.0 650 82B 65.2 724 80B 62.0 597 46B 71.3 489 103B 58.1 651
84 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS 198.19 65B 63.2 574 53B 69.7 607 89B 60.0 635 101B 65.3 650 88B 61.2 589
85 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 198.06 124B 50.1 889 49B 69.9 603 100B 57.4 686 69B 68.1 573 90B 60.0 613
86 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 197.83 71B 62.5 591 0.0 54B 67.4 491 72B 67.9 579 93B 59.9 616
87 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 197.17 62B 63.9 556 0.0 63B 64.8 542 68B 68.4 565 109B 56.4 685
88 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 196.14 115B 53.2 816 70B 66.8 682 0.0 110B 63.1 709 53B 66.2 490
89 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL 196.08 0.0 36B 72.2 544 0.0 113B 62.4 728 84B 61.5 583
90 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU 195.95 117B 52.5 832 63B 67.9 655 64B 64.8 543 108B 63.3 702 91B 59.9 615
91 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 195.77 118B 51.7 851 75B 66.4 692 109B 55.6 721 66B 68.7 559 89B 60.7 600
92 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 195.74 56B 65.1 528 0.0 66B 64.3 551 90B 66.3 622 71B 63.9 537
93 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 195.40 59B 64.5 542 54B 69.7 608 84B 61.2 612 133B 56.9 875 98B 58.9 635
94 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 195.26 75B 62.1 599 0.0 81B 61.9 598 94B 66.2 626 47B 67.0 476
95 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU 194.36 0.0 104B 59.7 864 74B 63.2 573 83B 67.1 600 70B 64.0 534
96 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 193.26 0.0 75B 66.4 692 90B 59.7 641 83B 67.1 600 128B 53.6 739
97 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 192.29 82B 60.3 643 67B 67.5 665 0.0 106B 64.5 671 0.0
98 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL 190.96 77B 61.7 609 83B 65.1 726 0.0 0.0 68B 64.1 532
99 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 190.90 95B 56.4 737 0.0 111B 55.5 722 62B 69.1 548 59B 65.4 507
100 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 190.68 90B 58.0 699 0.0 87B 60.4 628 120B 61.3 757 31B 69.0 435
101 Vigdis Holom No club NOR 190.43 78B 61.4 617 98B 61.7 814 71B 64.1 556 105B 64.7 666 101B 58.4 646
102 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 190.42 93B 57.4 713 100B 61.0 832 70B 64.1 555 100B 65.3 649 104B 57.5 663
103 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 189.95 9B 73.2 333 125B 53.0 1037 0.0 150B 52.3 997 72B 63.8 539
104 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 189.41 134B 45.2 1008 85B 64.6 739 82B 61.7 602 109B 63.1 708 85B 61.5 584
105 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 186.11 111B 53.7 803 0.0 73B 63.8 561 112B 62.8 717 95B 59.5 623
106 Marci Szabo GKS HUN 186.02 0.0 0.0 107B 55.8 717 77B 67.6 588 79B 62.6 561
107 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 185.75 102B 55.5 760 80B 65.2 723 91B 59.3 649 121B 61.2 758 116B 55.3 707
108 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 184.11 82B 60.3 643 0.0 0.0 91B 66.3 623 104B 57.5 663
109 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 183.59 72B 62.2 597 104B 59.7 864 0.0 115B 61.6 748 135B 51.2 788
110 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 182.50 88B 58.9 677 0.0 98B 57.5 684 95B 66.1 628 0.0
111 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 180.33 108B 54.5 784 89B 63.5 767 99B 57.4 685 127B 59.4 808 108B 56.4 684
112 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 180.08 0.0 113B 57.4 924 0.0 99B 65.5 644 106B 57.2 669
113 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 179.65 0.0 0.0 115B 53.6 759 111B 63.0 712 78B 63.1 553
114 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO 179.26 136B 43.5 1049 111B 57.6 919 88B 60.3 630 118B 61.4 754 0.0
115 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER 178.47 126B 49.1 915 96B 62.0 805 103B 57.2 690 128B 59.3 811 111B 56.2 688
116 Deborah Humiston UNO USA 177.97 0.0 123B 53.6 1021 100B 57.4 686 86B 67.0 605 0.0
117 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER 177.84 122B 50.7 876 87B 64.2 749 97B 57.9 677 140B 55.2 921 114B 55.8 697
118 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 177.78 74B 62.2 598 110B 57.6 918 96B 58.0 675 138B 55.9 901 143B 47.4 863
119 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 177.46 142B 39.2 1153 91B 63.1 777 130B 48.1 867 114B 62.1 735 131B 52.2 767
120 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 176.80 135B 44.3 1031 93B 62.9 784 112B 55.2 729 129B 58.8 824 120B 54.4 724
121 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR 176.34 0.0 0.0 109B 55.6 721 97B 65.9 632 119B 54.8 716
122 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 176.28 0.0 122B 54.1 1010 94B 58.7 661 107B 63.5 696 136B 51.1 790
123 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 174.84 125B 49.4 907 88B 63.7 763 126B 48.8 853 126B 59.8 797 134B 51.4 784
124 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 174.43 0.0 0.0 117B 53.3 766 119B 61.4 755 94B 59.8 617
125 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL 172.04 106B 54.7 780 118B 55.6 971 114B 53.8 755 0.0 81B 61.8 578
126 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 171.51 113B 53.6 805 0.0 102B 57.3 688 123B 60.6 775 133B 51.6 780
127 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 170.10 131B 46.4 980 93B 62.9 784 0.0 122B 60.9 768 154B 39.3 1022
128 Angie Hurtado ORION COL 168.41 123B 50.2 888 119B 55.0 986 118B 52.0 790 0.0 86B 61.4 586
129 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 166.57 96B 56.3 740 0.0 138B 45.4 918 135B 56.4 889 124B 53.9 734
130 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 166.32 129B 46.8 970 109B 57.9 912 93B 59.1 653 156B 49.1 1083 140B 49.4 824
131 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL 165.58 0.0 121B 54.2 1005 121B 51.5 800 125B 59.8 796 144B 45.8 894
132 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 164.64 127B 47.8 946 106B 59.7 865 0.0 151B 51.2 1026 127B 53.7 738
133 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS 164.26 0.0 102B 60.9 835 141B 38.9 1044 148B 52.6 989 138B 50.8 796
134 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 163.55 0.0 103B 60.3 849 126B 48.8 853 155B 49.3 1079 123B 54.0 733
135 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 162.13 128B 47.6 951 114B 56.6 945 125B 48.9 851 134B 56.6 881 142B 47.9 853
136 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 161.87 0.0 0.0 132B 47.1 886 124B 60.4 781 120B 54.4 724
137 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 159.87 121B 51.1 867 124B 53.0 1036 126B 48.8 853 139B 55.8 905 147B 43.7 936
138 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 158.95 0.0 99B 61.6 817 134B 46.3 901 0.0 136B 51.1 790
139 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 157.56 0.0 0.0 131B 47.4 879 145B 53.7 959 109B 56.4 685
140 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR 156.48 145B 34.2 1274 108B 58.1 907 129B 48.7 854 154B 49.7 1068 158B 36.0 1089
141 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL 154.31 137B 43.1 1058 130B 48.5 1153 116B 53.4 764 149B 52.4 994 0.0
142 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 154.08 0.0 0.0 123B 50.3 824 130B 58.3 837 145B 45.5 900
143 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL 152.82 132B 46.1 986 0.0 0.0 143B 54.3 944 130B 52.4 764
144 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 152.52 148B 29.9 1377 134B 45.0 1242 122B 50.8 813 147B 53.0 978 141B 48.6 838
145 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 151.06 0.0 7B 76.6 430 21B 74.4 355 0.0 0.0
146 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 151.04 0.0 129B 49.4 1129 120B 51.6 799 153B 50.0 1058 157B 36.2 1085
147 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 150.22 0.0 0.0 17B 75.8 329 21B 74.4 404 0.0
148 Jens Kronau none GER 148.34 0.0 2B 78.2 388 0.0 0.0 24B 70.1 414
149 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 148.21 130B 46.5 977 0.0 137B 45.5 916 136B 56.2 894 155B 38.2 1044
150 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 146.32 149B 27.3 1440 131B 47.0 1191 135B 46.0 907 146B 53.3 971 0.0
151 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 144.89 0.0 0.0 0.0 30B 72.7 450 15B 72.2 373
152 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 143.10 0.0 133B 45.1 1241 143B 38.3 1057 142B 54.4 942 148B 43.6 937
153 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 141.64 140B 40.5 1121 0.0 0.0 137B 56.1 896 146B 45.0 910
154 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS 141.55 40B 68.1 455 25B 73.4 512 0.0 0.0 0.0
155 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 139.73 146B 33.3 1295 127B 50.3 1107 0.0 158B 46.0 1168 150B 43.5 940
156 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 137.85 139B 42.7 1069 0.0 124B 49.8 833 160B 45.4 1184 152B 40.2 1004
157 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP 135.66 141B 39.8 1140 0.0 0.0 141B 54.5 939 151B 41.4 981
158 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 132.33 0.0 135B 43.3 1286 142B 38.4 1054 152B 50.6 1044 159B 33.7 1134
159 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER 129.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 103B 64.8 664 66B 64.9 516
160 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 128.19 0.0 31B 72.9 525 0.0 0.0 116B 55.3 707
161 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 128.18 0.0 0.0 139B 44.3 940 163B 40.2 1321 148B 43.6 937
162 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN 128.02 98B 56.1 745 0.0 0.0 37B 71.9 472 0.0
163 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO 126.67 92B 57.9 703 0.0 0.0 0.0 32B 68.8 439
164 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE 120.60 0.0 0.0 0.0 117B 61.5 750 96B 59.1 632
165 Heiner castañeda LOMI COL 120.48 0.0 117B 55.8 966 0.0 104B 64.7 665 0.0
166 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 118.24 114B 53.2 814 84B 65.0 729 0.0 0.0 0.0
167 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 116.02 0.0 0.0 0.0 115B 61.6 748 120B 54.4 724
168 Leila Mäkinen FIN 113.47 0.0 0.0 0.0 131B 57.3 864 112B 56.2 689
169 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 112.71 111B 53.7 803 107B 59.0 883 0.0 0.0 0.0
170 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 112.35 0.0 126B 52.4 1052 0.0 0.0 91B 59.9 615
171 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 110.85 0.0 138B 38.0 1422 144B 31.4 1191 162B 41.4 1289 160B 29.7 1213
172 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 110.72 0.0 0.0 0.0 132B 56.9 874 125B 53.8 736
173 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 110.15 109B 53.9 798 115B 56.2 954 0.0 0.0 0.0
174 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA 107.21 151B 18.9 1643 137B 38.7 1405 145B 29.7 1223 164B 38.8 1360 161B 28.8 1231
175 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 104.83 150B 24.8 1501 136B 41.7 1327 146B 26.9 1278 0.0 156B 36.2 1084
176 Juan Manuel Mu~noz Iris COL 102.95 133B 45.5 1001 112B 57.4 923 0.0 0.0 0.0
177 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 102.14 0.0 120B 54.3 1003 0.0 157B 47.8 1118 0.0
178 RUBIO juan Pléyades COL 99.70 0.0 132B 45.7 1226 0.0 144B 54.0 951 0.0
179 Alexandra Zyabkina controlpoint 31 RUS 89.50 0.0 128B 50.2 1108 140B 39.2 1038 0.0 0.0
180 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 89.48 138B 43.0 1061 0.0 133B 46.5 898 0.0 0.0
181 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 75.32 4B 75.3 281 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
182 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 74.75 0.0 18B 74.8 478 0.0 0.0 0.0
183 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN 73.16 0.0 30B 73.2 519 0.0 0.0 0.0
184 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 71.80 11B 71.8 366 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
185 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 71.68 13B 71.7 369 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
186 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 71.47 14B 71.5 374 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
187 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 71.09 0.0 43B 71.1 572 0.0 0.0 0.0
188 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 71.02 0.0 44B 71.0 574 0.0 0.0 0.0
189 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP 70.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 49B 70.9 498 0.0
190 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 70.02 25B 70.0 409 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
191 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 69.57 28B 69.6 420 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
192 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS 69.07 33B 69.1 432 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
193 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 68.49 38B 68.5 446 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
194 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 67.25 45B 67.2 476 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
195 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP 66.17 48B 66.2 502 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
196 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 65.84 51B 65.8 510 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
197 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 61.96 0.0 0.0 147B 15.4 1501 166B 22.8 1789 162B 23.8 1330
198 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 61.71 0.0 0.0 82B 61.7 602 0.0 0.0
199 Pasi Kontio Kangasala SK FIN 60.94 0.0 101B 60.9 833 0.0 0.0 0.0
200 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 60.54 80B 60.5 638 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
201 José Barberá CD DOS ESP 58.80 89B 58.8 680 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
202 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 58.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 100B 58.5 643
203 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT 56.08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 113B 56.1 691
204 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL 55.03 104B 55.0 771 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
205 John Phillips LAOC USA 53.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 129B 53.5 742
206 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 53.00 116B 53.0 820 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
207 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA 51.93 0.0 0.0 119B 51.9 792 0.0 0.0
208 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 51.78 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 132B 51.8 776
209 Julia Bugaets Sirius UKR 50.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 139B 50.4 804
210 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR 48.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 165B 29.4 1612 163B 18.9 1427
211 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT 45.91 0.0 0.0 0.0 159B 45.9 1169 0.0
212 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 45.64 0.0 0.0 136B 45.6 914 0.0 0.0
213 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN 42.74 0.0 0.0 0.0 161B 42.7 1254 0.0
214 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 40.15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 153B 40.1 1006
215 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya orientación y aventura Medellín COL 38.39 143B 38.4 1173 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
216 Carolina Gómez LOMI COL 36.44 144B 36.4 1220 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
217 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL 31.72 147B 31.7 1334 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0