T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.

EXECUTIVE BOARD ANNOUNCEMENT:

The fair play principle violation was discovered in the race #2. All the accounts involved were blocked and appropriate records were removed from the result list.

Ranking by people, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score Uittamo_2020 VirtOTest Ouvoz_2020 Mirova_2020
1 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 293.45 1 100.0 165 2 99.6 65 36 76.3 284 11 93.8 329
2 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 286.09 26 94.7 252 6 95.9 96 29 79.2 261 6 95.5 303
3 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 285.61 3 99.4 175 3 98.2 77 84 68.2 350 33 88.0 420
4 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 285.07 4 98.7 186 9 95.5 100 8 85.8 208 23 90.9 375
5 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 282.75 12 96.6 221 14 94.2 111 25 79.9 255 19 92.0 357
6 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 282.55 7 98.0 197 56 88.8 156 27 79.7 257 4 95.7 299
7 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 281.57 30 94.5 255 10 95.2 102 138 62.0 400 21 91.8 360
8 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR 280.34 15 96.5 223 22 92.2 127 23 80.4 251 22 91.7 363
9 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN 279.91 28 94.6 254 27 91.4 134 100 66.2 366 10 93.9 327
10 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 278.08 19 95.7 236 50 89.5 150 98 66.4 364 14 92.9 343
11 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 277.62 5 98.4 191 86 85.1 187 0.0 9 94.1 324
12 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 277.57 7 98.0 197 152 79.6 233 167 59.2 422 2 99.9 233
13 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 277.52 70 90.2 325 24 91.7 132 55 72.2 317 5 95.7 300
14 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 277.23 37 93.2 276 41 90.2 144 102 66.0 367 11 93.8 329
15 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 276.40 20 95.3 241 92 84.5 192 60 71.6 322 3 96.6 286
16 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 274.76 2 99.5 174 131 81.6 216 46 74.6 298 13 93.7 331
17 Petteri Hakala FIN 274.71 18 96.0 230 109 83.4 201 12 82.9 231 8 95.3 306
18 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 274.18 58 91.1 311 13 94.6 107 3 88.5 186 41 85.7 456
19 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 273.82 69 90.3 323 31 90.8 139 21 81.2 245 15 92.7 347
20 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 273.73 44 92.9 281 58 88.7 157 40 75.8 288 18 92.2 355
21 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 272.75 91 87.9 363 8 95.7 98 64 70.5 331 27 89.2 402
22 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 272.43 39 93.1 278 7 95.8 97 9 83.5 226 0.0
23 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 271.99 0.0 40 90.3 143 17 81.7 241 1 100.0 232
24 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 271.77 58 91.1 311 12 95.0 104 131 62.6 395 41 85.7 456
25 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 271.61 13 96.5 222 67 87.5 167 13 82.7 233 34 87.6 426
26 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 271.47 96 87.7 366 27 91.4 134 81 68.4 348 17 92.3 352
27 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 271.14 11 96.8 218 74 86.5 175 4 87.9 191 40 86.2 448
28 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 270.13 36 93.3 275 21 92.4 126 192 54.3 462 51 84.5 475
29 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 270.08 33 93.7 268 15 93.8 114 60 71.6 322 62 82.6 505
30 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 269.99 49 92.2 292 11 95.1 103 95 66.7 362 61 82.7 504
31 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 269.91 24 94.7 251 18 92.8 122 163 59.7 418 66 82.3 509
32 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 269.63 67 90.5 320 5 96.8 89 25 79.9 255 66 82.3 509
33 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 269.48 41 93.0 280 0.0 5 87.7 192 29 88.8 408
34 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 269.15 73 89.7 334 29 91.3 135 49 73.6 306 31 88.2 417
35 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 268.97 35 93.5 271 32 90.7 140 46 74.6 298 49 84.8 471
36 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 268.52 13 96.5 222 71 86.9 172 145 61.6 403 44 85.1 465
37 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 267.94 9 96.9 215 47 89.6 149 81 68.4 348 71 81.4 524
38 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 267.79 54 91.7 301 46 89.7 148 7 86.4 203 60 82.9 500
39 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 267.35 64 90.8 316 137 80.7 224 2 91.5 162 44 85.1 465
40 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 266.43 52 92.0 296 88 84.8 189 79 68.5 347 25 89.6 395
41 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 266.02 66 90.6 319 139 80.4 226 6 86.9 199 30 88.6 411
42 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 265.08 83 88.8 349 54 89.0 154 51 73.1 310 37 87.3 431
43 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 264.94 118 85.2 407 37 90.5 142 44 75.0 295 26 89.3 400
44 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 264.66 78 89.0 344 104 83.7 199 115 64.6 379 20 92.0 358
45 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 264.59 105 86.7 382 19 92.7 123 79 68.5 347 44 85.1 465
46 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 264.09 41 93.0 280 58 88.7 157 183 56.1 447 63 82.5 507
47 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 264.02 50 92.0 295 0.0 19 81.5 242 24 90.4 382
48 Robert Finch SOC GBR 263.06 21 95.2 244 115 82.9 205 163 59.7 418 47 85.0 468
49 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 262.88 39 93.1 278 72 86.6 174 107 65.4 372 57 83.2 496
50 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 262.64 22 95.0 246 92 84.5 192 69 70.1 334 58 83.1 497
51 John Kewley MDOC GBR 262.28 47 92.5 287 64 87.7 165 15 82.0 238 69 81.7 519
52 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 261.42 15 96.5 223 131 81.6 216 75 69.1 342 56 83.3 493
53 JP Valente Imperdible POR 261.18 32 93.9 265 80 85.9 180 22 80.7 249 71 81.4 524
54 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 261.17 67 90.5 320 30 90.9 138 76 68.8 345 80 79.7 550
55 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 260.94 50 92.0 295 37 90.5 142 69 70.1 334 88 78.4 570
56 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 260.80 56 91.4 305 116 82.8 206 14 82.4 235 39 86.5 443
57 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 260.16 28 94.6 254 129 81.9 214 63 71.2 325 54 83.7 487
58 Zijie Ning BUAA CHN 260.11 76 89.2 342 164 78.4 243 110 64.9 376 16 92.5 349
59 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 259.87 24 94.7 251 87 85.0 188 64 70.5 331 78 80.2 543
60 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 259.31 57 91.2 308 34 90.6 141 69 70.1 334 92 77.5 585
61 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 258.99 140 82.3 454 47 89.6 149 20 81.4 243 38 87.0 435
62 Robertas S Vilnius LTU 258.81 74 89.4 338 68 87.0 171 41 75.2 293 65 82.4 508
63 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 258.48 90 88.1 360 45 89.9 147 105 65.8 369 76 80.5 537
64 Michele Erebus Vicenza ITA 258.40 80 88.9 347 37 90.5 142 110 64.9 376 82 79.1 560
65 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 257.81 85 88.6 352 63 88.2 161 30 78.8 264 74 81.1 529
66 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 257.57 112 86.2 390 103 83.8 198 224 50.1 496 35 87.6 427
67 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 256.70 62 90.9 314 95 84.4 193 23 80.4 251 70 81.4 523
68 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 255.78 124 84.6 417 25 91.5 133 74 69.3 341 81 79.7 551
69 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 255.48 152 80.8 479 25 91.5 133 10 83.2 229 156 68.0 734
70 WARTBICHLER Christian ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 255.35 130 83.4 436 61 88.3 160 102 66.0 367 55 83.6 489
71 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 255.25 103 87.0 378 104 83.7 199 173 58.2 430 50 84.6 473
72 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 255.20 132 83.2 439 230 72.0 297 1 100.0 93 150 68.8 721
73 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 255.09 138 82.5 451 56 88.8 156 154 60.8 409 53 83.8 486
74 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 254.32 122 84.9 412 51 89.3 152 33 77.3 276 78 80.2 543
75 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 253.95 112 86.2 390 104 83.7 199 170 58.7 426 52 84.1 482
76 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 253.37 93 87.8 365 51 89.3 152 0.0 97 76.3 603
77 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 253.32 102 87.2 374 41 90.2 144 86 67.9 352 103 75.9 610
78 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS 253.21 26 94.7 252 118 82.7 207 109 65.1 375 104 75.8 611
79 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 253.09 9 96.9 215 72 86.6 174 72 69.5 339 0.0
80 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 252.43 120 85.1 408 97 84.2 194 186 55.6 451 59 83.0 498
81 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT 251.96 109 86.3 389 34 90.6 141 42 75.1 294 173 65.1 779
82 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 251.49 122 84.9 412 81 85.8 181 35 77.1 278 75 80.8 533
83 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 251.16 115 86.1 393 43 90.1 145 59 71.8 321 109 75.0 624
84 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK 250.43 17 96.3 226 173 77.6 250 91 67.3 357 96 76.6 599
85 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA 249.85 107 86.5 386 81 85.8 181 32 77.6 274 0.0
86 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 249.84 80 88.9 347 120 82.5 209 287 40.4 574 87 78.5 569
87 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN 249.65 85 88.6 352 55 88.9 155 189 54.5 460 126 72.2 668
88 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 248.67 38 93.2 277 165 78.2 245 91 67.3 357 93 77.4 587
89 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 247.38 159 80.3 487 61 88.3 160 180 56.6 443 85 78.8 565
90 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 247.36 106 86.7 383 84 85.6 183 142 61.7 402 107 75.1 622
91 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 247.02 109 86.3 389 173 77.6 250 10 83.2 229 113 74.5 632
92 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN 246.72 186 75.3 568 112 83.2 203 95 66.7 362 31 88.2 417
93 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 245.70 33 93.7 268 173 77.6 250 105 65.8 369 114 74.4 633
94 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 243.68 60 91.0 312 0.0 88 67.8 353 48 84.9 469
95 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 243.58 91 87.9 363 0.0 94 66.8 361 28 88.9 406
96 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 243.50 88 88.2 358 97 84.2 194 172 58.4 429 136 71.0 686
97 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 243.01 93 87.8 365 100 84.1 195 156 60.5 412 135 71.1 685
98 Tóth Anna HUN 242.94 100 87.5 369 32 90.7 140 181 56.3 446 178 64.7 785
99 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 241.37 154 80.7 481 136 81.2 220 28 79.5 258 100 76.2 606
100 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 241.32 148 81.1 474 122 82.2 211 171 58.6 427 90 78.0 577
101 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 240.05 168 78.2 521 64 87.7 165 206 52.7 475 115 74.1 638
102 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 239.88 101 87.3 372 176 77.5 251 42 75.1 294 124 72.3 667
103 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 239.16 124 84.6 417 104 83.7 199 0.0 138 70.9 688
104 David Wathey MDOC GBR 239.14 98 87.6 368 127 82.0 213 311 32.6 637 146 69.6 709
105 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 239.08 72 89.7 333 214 73.2 287 158 60.1 415 99 76.2 605
106 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 238.90 143 81.8 462 85 85.3 185 91 67.3 357 129 71.8 675
107 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 238.80 76 89.2 342 124 82.1 212 90 67.5 355 163 66.6 756
108 Oliver Gondring OLV Potsdam GER 238.68 134 83.0 443 121 82.3 210 117 64.3 381 118 73.3 650
109 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA 238.54 0.0 92 84.5 192 52 72.9 312 73 81.2 527
110 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 237.59 184 75.6 564 47 89.6 149 54 72.4 316 157 67.9 735
111 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP 237.49 89 88.1 359 183 77.0 255 156 60.5 412 122 72.4 665
112 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 237.25 118 85.2 407 139 80.4 226 60 71.6 322 141 70.5 695
113 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 237.00 97 87.7 367 193 76.0 263 155 60.6 411 118 73.3 650
114 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 236.84 175 76.9 543 122 82.2 211 44 75.0 295 91 77.7 581
115 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 236.41 121 85.1 409 150 79.7 232 235 48.2 511 131 71.6 677
116 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 236.40 176 76.8 544 168 77.8 248 16 81.8 240 112 74.5 631
117 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS 236.01 0.0 154 79.4 235 31 77.7 273 83 79.0 562
118 Laáber Miksa HUN 235.97 156 80.5 483 68 87.0 171 221 50.9 489 154 68.4 727
119 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 235.84 210 71.6 630 95 84.4 193 37 76.2 285 105 75.3 620
120 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 235.55 0.0 90 84.6 191 121 63.6 387 36 87.4 430
Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 235.55 124 84.6 417 133 81.4 218 166 59.5 420 146 69.6 709
122 Justyna K Rumia POL 235.43 129 84.0 427 212 73.4 285 211 51.9 481 89 78.1 576
123 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN 234.99 158 80.5 484 165 78.2 245 127 62.8 393 97 76.3 603
124 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 234.79 79 88.9 346 276 64.2 362 17 81.7 241 192 62.0 828
125 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 234.65 71 89.9 330 108 83.5 200 148 61.2 406 0.0
126 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 234.44 152 80.8 479 79 86.0 179 136 62.1 399 158 67.6 740
127 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 234.25 0.0 20 92.5 125 124 63.1 391 86 78.7 566
128 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 233.82 0.0 43 90.1 145 98 66.4 364 95 77.3 588
129 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 233.66 167 78.4 518 142 80.3 227 123 63.2 390 111 74.9 625
130 Sergey Prikhodko SHSK Rekord RUS 233.48 31 94.0 263 60 88.4 159 220 51.0 488 0.0
131 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 233.46 107 86.5 386 145 80.0 230 187 55.1 455 161 67.0 749
132 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 232.62 93 87.8 365 237 71.1 304 48 73.7 305 145 69.9 704
133 JOSE MENA RAPOSO ADOL ESP 232.39 163 79.4 502 185 76.8 256 136 62.1 399 100 76.2 606
134 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 232.38 104 86.8 381 213 73.3 286 72 69.5 339 123 72.3 666
135 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 232.36 162 79.9 494 162 78.8 240 229 49.6 500 117 73.7 644
136 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 232.12 84 88.6 351 0.0 125 63.0 392 76 80.5 537
137 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 231.67 117 85.5 402 225 72.3 294 125 63.0 392 116 73.8 642
138 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 231.43 55 91.6 303 230 72.0 297 86 67.9 352 0.0
139 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 231.01 109 86.3 389 78 86.2 178 200 53.3 470 215 58.5 882
140 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 230.58 136 82.9 444 110 83.3 202 266 43.2 551 180 64.3 791
141 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 229.94 171 77.4 535 75 86.4 176 100 66.2 366 0.0
142 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 229.78 198 74.1 589 89 84.7 190 64 70.5 331 137 71.0 687
143 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 228.71 190 75.1 572 127 82.0 213 0.0 131 71.6 677
144 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER 228.48 0.0 245 69.8 315 37 76.2 285 63 82.5 507
145 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 228.44 192 74.9 575 163 78.5 242 169 58.9 425 109 75.0 624
146 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 228.39 145 81.7 465 201 75.1 271 211 51.9 481 130 71.7 676
147 James Rogers Leicestershire Orienteering Club GBR 228.31 144 81.8 463 233 71.5 301 291 39.6 580 108 75.1 623
148 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 227.67 147 81.2 473 190 76.1 262 67 70.4 332 167 66.2 762
149 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS 227.52 130 83.4 436 124 82.1 212 163 59.7 418 192 62.0 828
150 Esther Revell LEI GBR 227.04 146 81.5 468 155 79.2 236 299 37.9 594 164 66.3 760
151 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 226.97 116 85.8 397 183 77.0 255 119 64.2 382 228 56.1 920
152 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 225.17 214 71.0 640 134 81.3 219 140 61.8 401 120 73.0 656
153 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 224.94 218 70.3 651 97 84.2 194 127 62.8 393 142 70.4 696
154 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 224.55 165 78.8 512 130 81.7 215 138 62.0 400 181 64.0 796
155 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 224.53 188 75.2 570 170 77.7 249 205 52.9 473 131 71.6 677
156 Kobeleva Olia Ermak Tyumen RUS 224.52 156 80.5 483 155 79.2 236 119 64.2 382 178 64.7 785
157 Chih-Hsiang, Chen I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 224.50 179 76.5 549 155 79.2 236 162 59.9 417 151 68.8 722
158 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 223.60 196 74.1 588 180 77.2 253 55 72.2 317 124 72.3 667
159 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 222.28 149 81.0 475 190 76.1 262 145 61.6 403 173 65.1 779
160 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 221.67 87 88.3 357 279 63.1 371 152 61.0 408 143 70.3 698
161 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 221.50 127 84.2 424 155 79.2 236 210 52.0 480 218 58.1 889
162 Liubov Kozina NN RUS 220.62 164 78.8 511 217 73.0 288 160 60.0 416 151 68.8 722
163 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 220.45 141 82.1 457 0.0 83 68.3 349 144 70.0 702
164 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 220.19 189 75.2 571 188 76.4 260 78 68.7 346 201 61.1 842
165 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 219.90 128 84.1 425 235 71.2 303 115 64.6 379 220 57.7 895
166 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 219.24 0.0 137 80.7 224 85 68.0 351 140 70.5 694
167 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 218.50 211 71.4 632 150 79.7 232 122 63.4 388 160 67.3 744
168 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 217.55 149 81.0 475 205 74.6 275 296 38.8 587 194 61.9 829
169 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 217.50 166 78.6 515 208 74.1 279 168 59.0 424 177 64.8 784
170 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 217.24 160 80.2 488 225 72.3 294 113 64.7 378 243 53.0 969
171 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 217.15 0.0 145 80.0 230 214 51.8 482 43 85.4 461
172 Zara Rogers Leicestershire Orienteering Club GBR 216.87 98 87.6 368 264 66.6 342 130 62.7 394 190 62.2 824
173 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 216.54 203 73.1 605 221 72.8 290 206 52.7 475 139 70.7 692
174 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS 215.80 215 70.9 641 218 72.9 289 57 72.0 319 0.0
175 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 215.42 161 80.0 492 281 62.8 374 95 66.7 362 151 68.8 722
176 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 214.37 48 92.3 290 252 68.7 324 200 53.3 470 250 52.1 983
177 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 214.34 112 86.2 390 202 74.9 272 203 53.2 471 0.0
178 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 213.53 173 77.0 541 75 86.4 176 0.0 255 50.1 1014
179 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 213.49 203 73.1 605 68 87.0 171 198 53.4 469 0.0
180 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 213.25 41 93.0 280 285 62.0 380 254 45.7 531 217 58.2 887
181 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 213.17 232 68.1 687 102 84.0 196 150 61.1 407 255 50.1 1014
182 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 212.56 0.0 116 82.8 206 196 53.7 467 102 76.1 607
183 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 212.45 0.0 170 77.7 249 131 62.6 395 126 72.2 668
184 Bruno Comelli COUFRJ BRA 212.24 195 74.4 584 160 78.9 239 244 47.1 520 211 59.0 875
185 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 212.15 177 76.8 545 234 71.4 302 181 56.3 446 181 64.0 796
186 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 211.85 187 75.3 569 218 72.9 289 0.0 183 63.6 802
187 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 211.57 217 70.5 647 145 80.0 230 276 42.1 560 201 61.1 842
188 Leonid Kobelev Ermak RUS 211.49 257 62.9 772 193 76.0 263 53 72.6 314 232 55.0 938
189 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 211.41 267 60.1 818 210 74.0 280 304 35.3 615 93 77.4 587
190 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 210.46 196 74.1 588 190 76.1 262 223 50.3 494 206 60.2 856
191 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL 209.59 223 69.5 664 152 79.6 233 175 58.0 432 205 60.5 851
192 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 209.55 174 76.9 542 230 72.0 297 252 45.9 530 203 60.6 849
193 Millan IBANEZ ORCA ESP 208.90 0.0 134 81.3 219 174 58.1 431 148 69.5 710
194 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS 207.23 201 73.2 603 187 76.5 259 222 50.6 492 222 57.5 898
195 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 206.41 180 76.2 555 113 83.0 204 243 47.2 519 0.0
196 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR 206.27 142 82.0 460 242 70.4 310 195 53.9 465 257 49.4 1025
197 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 205.65 260 62.1 784 100 84.1 195 310 32.7 636 208 59.4 869
198 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 205.36 249 65.0 737 159 79.1 237 200 53.3 470 200 61.2 840
199 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 204.78 208 71.9 625 249 69.5 318 283 41.0 569 185 63.5 805
200 Zita Ruksāne Taciņa LAT 204.75 194 74.9 576 199 75.3 269 304 35.3 615 234 54.6 944
201 Tovchennikov Andrey Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 204.74 219 69.9 657 250 69.2 320 142 61.7 402 171 65.6 771
202 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 204.71 225 69.0 672 262 67.0 339 76 68.8 345 285 39.2 1186
203 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 204.20 209 71.8 626 208 74.1 279 228 49.7 499 216 58.3 886
204 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 203.66 170 77.5 532 260 67.2 337 295 38.9 586 212 58.9 876
205 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 203.53 236 66.8 708 223 72.4 293 117 64.3 381 279 43.4 1120
206 Miguel García ADOL ESP 203.09 151 80.9 478 195 75.9 264 248 46.3 526 0.0
207 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 202.64 213 71.1 637 170 77.7 249 216 51.4 485 237 53.8 956
208 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 202.57 0.0 188 76.4 260 148 61.2 406 175 65.0 781
209 Andreas Cart OLC Wienerwald AUT 202.52 199 73.8 593 225 72.3 294 245 46.8 522 225 56.4 916
210 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 202.36 268 59.7 824 110 83.3 202 255 44.7 539 208 59.4 869
211 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 202.34 212 71.2 635 295 59.8 399 274 42.4 558 134 71.3 682
212 Elena Teplyakova Novoshakhtinsk CRTDU RUS 201.83 261 62.1 785 167 78.0 246 142 61.7 402 0.0
213 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 201.47 224 69.2 668 142 80.3 227 211 51.9 481 0.0
214 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 201.37 230 68.3 684 241 70.5 309 131 62.6 395 0.0
215 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 201.14 191 75.0 573 273 64.8 357 285 40.6 572 199 61.3 839
216 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 200.88 168 78.2 521 264 66.6 342 277 41.9 562 230 56.1 921
217 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 199.63 0.0 113 83.0 204 262 43.6 548 120 73.0 656
218 Marcela Ivette Muñoz Rozas ISV CHI 199.07 200 73.5 598 290 60.7 391 112 64.8 377 213 58.7 879
219 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 198.92 181 75.8 561 304 55.7 433 190 54.4 461 159 67.4 743
220 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 196.37 216 70.8 643 229 72.1 296 197 53.5 468 244 52.9 971
221 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 196.20 206 72.2 619 269 65.9 348 320 27.6 677 218 58.1 889
222 Mário Duarte ADFA POR 196.02 233 67.8 692 258 67.7 333 248 46.3 526 204 60.6 850
223 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 195.86 234 67.0 704 235 71.2 303 245 46.8 522 221 57.6 897
224 Joanna K Rumia POL 195.63 239 66.4 714 263 66.7 341 140 61.8 401 188 62.5 820
225 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 195.47 0.0 1 100.0 62 0.0 6 95.5 303
226 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 194.69 246 65.4 730 199 75.3 269 218 51.2 487 236 54.0 954
227 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 194.68 271 59.1 834 243 70.3 311 297 38.4 590 172 65.3 776
228 Andrey Oleynik Taganrog RUS 194.34 222 69.6 662 253 68.6 325 208 52.4 477 228 56.1 920
229 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 194.05 251 64.5 746 258 67.7 333 259 43.9 546 194 61.9 829
230 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 191.21 0.0 148 79.8 231 255 44.7 539 162 66.7 755
231 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 189.83 0.0 214 73.2 287 203 53.2 471 184 63.5 804
232 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 189.50 241 66.3 716 293 60.4 394 299 37.9 594 187 62.8 815
233 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 189.29 255 63.6 760 267 66.1 346 240 47.8 514 207 59.6 866
234 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 188.67 6 98.1 196 34 90.6 141 0.0 0.0
235 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP 188.56 219 69.9 657 197 75.8 265 271 42.9 554 0.0
236 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 188.43 256 63.5 761 237 71.1 304 318 28.6 669 238 53.8 957
237 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 187.49 262 61.8 789 182 77.1 254 230 48.6 508 0.0
238 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 186.84 240 66.4 715 237 71.1 304 235 48.2 511 258 49.4 1026
239 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 186.58 0.0 180 77.2 253 224 50.1 496 210 59.3 870
240 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 186.25 247 65.1 736 278 63.8 365 275 42.3 559 224 57.3 901
241 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 185.68 229 68.4 682 284 62.4 377 188 54.9 457 242 53.1 968
242 Kovzel Elena Rekord RUS 185.65 227 68.5 680 218 72.9 289 257 44.2 543 0.0
243 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 185.56 45 92.6 286 17 93.0 121 0.0 0.0
244 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 184.76 192 74.9 575 324 44.1 530 0.0 170 65.7 770
245 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT 183.98 172 77.3 536 300 57.9 415 260 43.7 547 260 48.8 1035
246 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER 183.26 252 64.3 749 267 66.1 346 242 47.3 518 244 52.9 971
247 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 182.28 244 65.8 725 256 68.4 327 0.0 264 48.1 1045
248 Atis Ruksāns Taciņa LAT 182.14 206 72.2 619 297 58.8 407 248 46.3 526 252 51.1 999
249 HSU YUNG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 181.83 236 66.8 708 294 60.3 395 232 48.5 509 233 54.8 941
250 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 181.56 202 73.2 604 299 58.5 410 226 49.9 497 291 34.1 1266
251 Ralf Doellgast TV Oberbexbach GER 180.96 245 65.6 727 287 61.7 383 235 48.2 511 239 53.6 959
252 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 180.70 238 66.5 713 286 61.9 381 209 52.3 478 263 48.5 1039
253 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 180.62 269 59.3 830 203 74.8 273 247 46.5 525 0.0
254 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR 180.46 250 64.7 743 253 68.6 325 0.0 269 47.2 1060
255 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 177.00 258 62.7 775 311 53.2 454 150 61.1 407 246 52.6 975
256 Quico Arribas Cubero ORCA ESP 174.55 283 53.7 922 186 76.6 258 257 44.2 543 0.0
257 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 173.59 289 51.9 952 245 69.8 315 264 43.4 550 251 51.9 986
258 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 172.66 264 61.5 794 283 62.5 376 272 42.8 555 262 48.6 1038
259 JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 171.38 284 53.5 926 273 64.8 357 267 43.1 552 241 53.1 967
260 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 170.94 259 62.2 783 250 69.2 320 293 39.5 581 0.0
261 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 170.67 278 57.1 867 271 65.2 354 232 48.5 509 277 44.8 1097
262 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 170.38 266 60.4 812 244 69.9 314 288 40.0 577 0.0
263 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 169.92 45 92.6 286 0.0 33 77.3 276 0.0
264 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 169.67 273 58.7 840 247 69.7 316 281 41.3 567 0.0
265 Varvara Karelia RUS 169.47 275 58.3 847 314 52.5 460 312 30.5 654 214 58.7 880
266 Elisabeth Kirchmeir HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 168.41 286 53.1 932 281 62.8 374 302 37.2 600 247 52.5 976
267 Daniel Szulc POL 167.28 276 58.2 848 313 52.7 458 226 49.9 497 226 56.3 917
268 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 166.41 265 61.4 796 308 53.8 449 218 51.2 487 265 48.0 1047
269 Laima Kaunas RSK LTU 166.33 254 63.8 757 308 53.8 449 241 47.5 517 261 48.7 1036
Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 166.33 0.0 276 64.2 362 216 51.4 485 253 50.7 1005
271 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 164.16 301 40.4 1139 266 66.2 345 176 57.5 436 0.0
272 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 164.10 219 69.9 657 317 51.2 471 269 43.0 553 0.0
273 Ken Gammelgård OK Ravinen FIN 163.21 285 53.3 928 248 69.6 317 290 39.9 578 282 40.3 1168
274 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 162.38 288 52.9 935 291 60.6 392 309 34.2 624 259 48.9 1034
275 Maria Cristina Fernandes FPO BRA 162.17 241 66.3 716 270 65.5 351 313 30.4 655 0.0
276 Musatov Vladymyr Pobeda UKR 162.11 278 57.1 867 302 57.3 420 298 38.0 593 267 47.8 1051
277 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 161.69 280 56.9 869 319 49.5 485 285 40.6 572 231 55.2 934
278 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP 159.63 0.0 75 86.4 176 50 73.2 309 0.0
279 Mazurets Bogdan Control Point 31 RUS 159.31 296 46.1 1046 304 55.7 433 0.0 223 57.5 899
280 Afanaseva Viktoriya Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 158.29 263 61.8 790 318 49.6 484 260 43.7 547 270 46.9 1065
281 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 157.39 299 41.7 1118 301 57.8 416 184 56.0 448 278 43.6 1116
282 Andrzej Niewieczerzal MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 156.96 295 46.3 1043 320 48.5 494 135 62.2 398 272 46.0 1079
283 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 155.55 133 83.1 441 223 72.4 293 0.0 0.0
284 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 155.37 291 48.4 1009 323 44.8 525 322 25.5 694 190 62.2 824
285 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 155.30 185 75.5 566 148 79.8 231 0.0 0.0
286 Maria João Borges ATV POR 154.95 282 54.8 904 306 54.3 445 301 37.4 598 273 45.9 1081
287 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 153.82 281 56.0 884 307 54.2 446 262 43.6 548 281 41.3 1153
288 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 153.41 0.0 178 77.3 252 39 76.1 286 0.0
289 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 152.40 0.0 0.0 67 70.4 332 68 82.0 514
290 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 150.61 0.0 320 48.5 494 238 48.1 512 235 54.1 952
291 Theresia Meissner MTV Seesen GER 149.29 181 75.8 561 211 73.5 284 0.0 0.0
292 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 148.72 243 65.8 724 0.0 313 30.4 655 247 52.5 976
293 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 147.71 0.0 16 93.7 115 193 54.0 464 0.0
294 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 147.36 302 39.9 1148 287 61.7 383 324 24.9 699 274 45.8 1082
295 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 145.41 0.0 119 82.6 208 127 62.8 393 0.0
296 Hector Gadea Valencia-O ESP 144.35 274 58.6 842 316 51.3 470 308 34.5 622 295 28.2 1357
297 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 141.95 272 58.8 839 328 41.4 553 278 41.8 563 294 31.3 1309
298 Luca Elisei ITA 141.07 0.0 195 75.9 264 108 65.2 374 0.0
299 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 138.24 0.0 225 72.3 294 104 65.9 368 0.0
300 JOSÉ MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA COUFRJ BRA 138.04 298 43.2 1094 312 53.1 455 278 41.8 563 284 39.2 1185
301 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA 137.45 183 75.7 562 0.0 0.0 196 61.7 832
302 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 137.21 277 58.2 849 272 65.0 355 328 14.0 787 0.0
303 Jay Hann BAOC USA 137.15 0.0 204 74.7 274 134 62.5 396 0.0
304 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA 136.83 253 64.0 753 221 72.8 290 0.0 0.0
305 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 136.20 0.0 142 80.3 227 185 55.9 449 0.0
306 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 135.88 0.0 160 78.9 239 178 57.0 440 0.0
307 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA 135.61 0.0 22 92.2 127 264 43.4 550 0.0
308 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 134.51 227 68.5 680 0.0 0.0 169 66.0 765
309 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 134.45 0.0 176 77.5 251 178 57.0 440 0.0
310 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 134.20 0.0 0.0 113 64.7 378 148 69.5 710
311 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 133.49 226 68.9 673 275 64.6 359 0.0 0.0
312 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 132.20 0.0 168 77.8 248 190 54.4 461 0.0
313 Juan Manuel Muñoz Iris COL 132.11 0.0 298 58.6 409 304 35.3 615 287 38.2 1201
314 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 131.70 297 45.4 1057 289 61.0 389 323 25.3 696 0.0
315 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 130.71 0.0 206 74.5 276 0.0 227 56.2 918
316 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 130.69 294 46.7 1036 291 60.6 392 325 23.1 714 296 23.3 1434
317 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP 126.58 0.0 0.0 145 61.6 403 175 65.0 781
318 Nadezhda Childinova RUS 123.46 286 53.1 932 315 52.0 464 327 18.3 752 0.0
319 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR 123.18 0.0 178 77.3 252 252 45.9 530 0.0
320 EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ ORCA ESP 121.88 0.0 197 75.8 265 251 46.1 528 0.0
321 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 119.29 0.0 296 59.2 404 158 60.1 415 0.0
322 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 117.46 0.0 206 74.5 276 269 43.0 553 0.0
323 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 116.74 293 47.2 1028 332 37.0 590 316 29.5 662 293 32.5 1290
324 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 116.59 0.0 257 68.0 330 230 48.6 508 0.0
325 Galina Kobeleva Ermak RUS 116.47 292 47.6 1022 329 38.8 575 315 30.1 657 0.0
326 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 114.86 303 39.0 1163 327 42.5 544 321 26.4 687 292 33.4 1276
327 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL 113.33 0.0 0.0 152 61.0 408 249 52.4 979
328 Petras Kasanavičius OSK Falco LTU 111.76 306 28.6 1333 322 47.5 502 319 28.1 673 290 35.7 1240
329 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 110.84 0.0 0.0 239 48.0 513 186 62.9 814
330 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 108.89 0.0 0.0 273 42.6 556 166 66.3 761
331 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 106.24 290 49.2 996 333 35.3 604 326 20.4 735 297 21.8 1459
332 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 105.49 0.0 255 68.5 326 0.0 289 37.0 1220
333 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 99.62 305 32.4 1271 334 19.0 741 317 28.8 668 286 38.5 1196
334 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 97.60 300 40.8 1133 303 56.8 424 0.0 0.0
335 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 97.14 0.0 4 97.1 86 0.0 0.0
336 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 94.98 23 95.0 247 0.0 0.0 0.0
337 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA 93.63 0.0 326 43.4 536 0.0 254 50.2 1013
338 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 91.99 52 92.0 296 0.0 0.0 0.0
339 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 90.95 61 91.0 313 0.0 0.0 0.0
340 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 90.89 62 90.9 314 0.0 0.0 0.0
341 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 90.64 65 90.6 318 0.0 0.0 0.0
342 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 89.26 0.0 51 89.3 152 0.0 0.0
343 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR 89.24 75 89.2 341 0.0 0.0 0.0
344 Sergei Kobelev SPORTident Siberia RUS 88.87 80 88.9 347 0.0 0.0 0.0
345 Mª Carmen COMA ESP 87.59 0.0 66 87.6 166 0.0 0.0
346 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 85.68 0.0 83 85.7 182 0.0 0.0
347 Shahova Vera Prolisok UKR 85.19 0.0 325 43.7 534 280 41.5 565 0.0
348 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 84.61 0.0 90 84.6 191 0.0 0.0
349 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 83.86 0.0 0.0 281 41.3 567 280 42.6 1132
350 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 83.65 0.0 0.0 303 35.7 612 266 48.0 1048
351 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 83.00 134 83.0 443 0.0 0.0 0.0
352 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 82.94 136 82.9 444 0.0 0.0 0.0
353 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 82.45 139 82.5 452 0.0 0.0 0.0
354 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 82.10 0.0 124 82.1 212 0.0 0.0
355 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS 80.67 154 80.7 481 0.0 0.0 0.0
356 Edgar Domingues COC POR 80.43 0.0 139 80.4 226 0.0 0.0
357 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 78.89 0.0 0.0 0.0 84 78.9 563
358 Zaika Aleksandra Prolisok UKR 77.12 0.0 331 37.5 586 291 39.6 580 0.0
359 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 76.76 177 76.8 545 0.0 0.0 0.0
360 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 76.23 304 36.8 1198 0.0 0.0 283 39.4 1182
361 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 75.26 0.0 0.0 0.0 105 75.3 620
362 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS 73.15 0.0 214 73.2 287 0.0 0.0
363 Rolf Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 72.84 205 72.8 609 0.0 0.0 0.0
364 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 72.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 128 72.0 671
Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 72.00 0.0 0.0 57 72.0 319 0.0
366 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 71.00 0.0 240 71.0 305 0.0 0.0
367 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 68.20 231 68.2 685 0.0 0.0 0.0
368 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 68.18 0.0 0.0 0.0 155 68.2 731
369 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 67.78 0.0 0.0 88 67.8 353 0.0
370 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 67.06 0.0 261 67.1 338 0.0 0.0
371 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 67.03 234 67.0 704 0.0 0.0 0.0
372 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 66.33 0.0 0.0 0.0 164 66.3 760
373 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 66.20 0.0 0.0 0.0 167 66.2 762
374 Belanenko Sergey Sumy UKR 65.08 247 65.1 736 0.0 0.0 0.0
375 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 63.01 0.0 280 63.0 372 0.0 0.0
376 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 62.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 189 62.4 822
377 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP 61.54 0.0 0.0 0.0 197 61.5 835
378 Maltsev Dmitry Orienta PODA RUS 61.48 0.0 0.0 0.0 198 61.5 836
379 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 59.98 0.0 0.0 160 60.0 416 0.0
380 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS 59.14 270 59.1 833 0.0 0.0 0.0
381 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP 57.50 0.0 0.0 176 57.5 436 0.0
382 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 54.03 0.0 0.0 193 54.0 464 0.0
383 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 53.82 0.0 308 53.8 449 0.0 0.0
384 Leonardo Fernando Camargo Sintz Fpo BRA 53.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 240 53.5 961
385 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL 53.41 0.0 0.0 198 53.4 469 0.0
386 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 51.67 0.0 0.0 215 51.7 483 0.0
387 Pentti Koponen EsSu FIN 48.45 0.0 0.0 232 48.5 509 0.0
388 Paula Andrea Vasquez Mejía LOMI COL 47.64 0.0 0.0 0.0 268 47.6 1053
389 DOLININA TATIANA UKR 46.88 0.0 0.0 0.0 270 46.9 1065
390 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL 45.41 0.0 0.0 0.0 275 45.4 1088
391 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 44.96 0.0 0.0 0.0 276 45.0 1095
392 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 43.12 0.0 0.0 267 43.1 552 0.0
393 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 40.89 0.0 0.0 284 40.9 570 0.0
394 Sandra Joseé Espinoza Arévalo Orientación Guatemala GUA 40.02 0.0 0.0 288 40.0 577 0.0
395 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 39.41 0.0 0.0 294 39.4 582 0.0
396 Russ W Myer Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc. USA 38.20 0.0 0.0 0.0 287 38.2 1201
397 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 38.19 0.0 330 38.2 580 0.0 0.0
398 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 34.57 0.0 0.0 307 34.6 621 0.0
399 ALEX TELLO VALENCIA-O ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adelindina Lopes COC POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aleksandra Mazan KOS Bno Szczecin POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andreas Sven AIK SWE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Angela Pedro CAOS POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Antonova Irina Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Basakina Valeria Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Caterina Lorente Sancho-Miñana Correcaminos ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cláudia Cardoso Silva COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dave Cooke NOC GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Davydov Ilia Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elizabeth Vianna dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ernő Gabnai DNS HUN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fedykov Dmitrii Ulyanovsk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
GAZZETTO DAVIDE ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gregório Manuel Machado Piteira Gafanhori POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir HSV Ol Wr. Neustadt AUT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hitrov Alexandr Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivo Tišljar OK Orion CRO 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Janis Gaidelis OK STIGA LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jari Turto Kokemäen Kova-Väki FIN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Javier Andrés Antón Independiente ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jennyfer J. Avendaño C. ANDROMEDA COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Joao Pedro CAOS POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
José Barberá CD DOS ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kovalova Svitlana optimist UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kuan-Yu LIN MoxinaOK TWN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Luis Boal GDUAzoia POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maksim Volkov Controlpoint 31 RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Manolo Lara Desafio Andino COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mieczyslaw Zielczynski. Atomy POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natalya Titova RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Osinkina Zhanna Tumen RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pankov Mihail Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Paula Gil COMA ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pete Owens DEE GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Simon GYO HUN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pilar Blanco Bailo Nordeste-O ESP 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pobedich Pavel Control Point 31 RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Poznyansky Vlad Optimist UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Repnikov Egor Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rhys Beynon MDOC GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roshdov Mihail Novocherkassk RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Saho Miyakawa ESkantoC JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Shoya Banno Keiyo OLC JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
TAKATSU Sumire Club AJARI JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
William Enrique Aldana Pacanchique Orientación Tunja COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Yudina Elena Rostov-on-Don RUS 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Yuki Nitami Nerima OLC JPN 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zhukov Evgenij Prolisok UKR 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
jorge eduardo aldana castaño Rogaine COL 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
rayssa camargo sintz fpo BRA 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0