T
O
R
U
S
empO
nline
aces
ltimate
eries
 

The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://www.yq.cz/trail-o/TempO/TORUS.

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, simply send a mail to temposim(at)yq.cz.


Ranking by people, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Score Uittamo_2020 VirtOTest Ouvoz_2020 Mirova_2020 UBristol_2020_T AveiroWarmup_2020
1 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 395.51 1 100.0 165 2 99.6 65 34 76.3 284 10 93.8 329 9 96.8 116 6 99.1 43
2 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 390.87 23 95.3 241 116 84.5 192 55 71.6 322 3 96.6 286 1 100.0 90 7 99.0 44
3 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 384.27 4 98.4 191 106 85.1 187 0.0 8 94.1 324 31 91.7 157 1 100.0 35
4 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 382.65 3 99.4 175 3 98.2 77 81 68.2 350 32 88.0 420 6 97.0 114 0.0
5 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 381.58 16 96.5 223 27 92.2 127 21 80.4 251 20 91.7 363 12 95.4 127 16 97.5 57
6 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 381.21 6 98.0 197 192 79.6 233 160 59.2 422 2 99.9 233 37 90.7 165 46 92.5 100
7 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 381.15 28 94.7 252 7 95.9 96 25 79.2 261 5 95.5 303 14 95.1 130 38 94.3 84
8 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 380.49 5 98.1 196 42 90.6 141
Organiser
Organiser
25 93.1 146 9 98.7 46
9 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 380.24 21 95.7 236 60 89.5 150 96 66.4 364 13 92.9 343 11 96.2 121 26 95.5 74
10 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 380.04 0.0 34 91.4 134 0.0 16 92.3 352 5 97.9 107 12 98.4 49
11 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 379.09 22 95.6 237 29 91.8 131 28 78.6 266 53 83.3 493 6 97.0 114 34 94.7 81
12 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 376.81 13 96.6 221 17 94.2 111 22 79.9 255 18 92.0 357 22 94.0 139 51 92.1 103
13 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 376.72 33 94.5 255 11 95.2 102 132 62.0 400 0.0 31 91.7 157 29 95.3 76
14 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 374.92 0.0 48 90.3 143 15 81.7 241 1 100.0 232 30 92.1 154 46 92.5 100
15 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 373.70 69 90.3 323 39 90.8 139 19 81.2 245 14 92.7 347 2 99.9 91 0.0
16 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 372.51 14 96.5 222 85 86.9 172 139 61.6 403 41 85.1 465 36 90.9 164 13 98.3 50
17 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 372.39 38 93.3 275 25 92.4 126 185 54.3 462 48 84.5 475 53 88.2 186 10 98.6 47
18 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 371.67 2 99.5 174 164 81.6 216 44 74.6 298 12 93.7 331 8 96.9 115 0.0
19 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 371.64 30 94.6 254 34 91.4 134 99 66.2 366 9 93.9 327 31 91.7 157 0.0
20 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 371.43 37 93.5 271 40 90.7 140 44 74.6 298 45 84.8 471 44 89.9 172 17 97.3 58
21 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 371.32 9 96.9 215 57 89.6 149 79 68.4 348 70 81.4 524 47 89.4 176 28 95.4 75
22 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 371.03 14 96.5 222 80 87.5 167 11 82.7 233 33 87.6 426 58 87.0 195 3 99.4 40
23 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 368.79 0.0 61 89.3 152 15 81.7 241 21 90.7 378 13 95.3 128 39 93.5 91
24 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 368.76 61 91.1 311 13 95.0 104 128 62.6 395 39 85.7 456 124 79.6 255 19 97.0 61
25 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 368.24 67 90.5 320 5 96.8 89 22 79.9 255 65 82.3 509 103 81.6 239 10 98.6 47
26 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 368.21 49 92.6 286 0.0 31 77.3 276 0.0 3 98.6 101 2 99.7 38
27 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 367.19 83 89.0 344 130 83.7 199 114 64.6 379 19 92.0 358 24 93.5 143 45 92.7 98
28 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 367.10 67 90.5 320 38 90.9 138 75 68.8 345 81 79.7 550 50 88.9 180 20 96.8 63
29 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 366.84 47 92.8 283 51 90.1 145 6 86.5 202 25 89.2 402 107 81.4 241 33 94.8 80
30 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR 365.46 12 96.8 218 88 86.5 175 3 87.9 191 38 86.2 448 20 94.3 136 0.0
31 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 364.22 18 96.3 226 108 85.0 188 60 70.5 331 86 78.8 564 38 90.6 166 48 92.4 101
32 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 364.18 56 91.7 301 56 89.7 148 7 86.4 203 59 82.9 500 58 87.0 195 24 95.7 72
33 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 363.93 44 93.0 280
Organiser
4 87.7 192 28 88.8 408 62 86.9 196 37 94.5 83
34 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 363.64 26 94.7 251 21 92.8 122 156 59.7 418 65 82.3 509 58 87.0 195 78 89.0 130
35 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 363.03 30 94.6 254 162 81.9 214 59 71.2 325 51 83.7 487 74 85.3 209 3 99.4 40
36 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU 362.76 77 89.4 338 82 87.0 171 39 75.2 293 64 82.4 508 58 87.0 195 5 99.3 41
37 Marek Karm SK100 EST 362.26 30 94.6 254 216 77.7 249 39 75.2 293 79 80.1 544 40 90.4 168 18 97.2 59
38 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 362.23 42 93.1 278 8 95.8 97 9 83.5 226 23 89.8 392 158 76.2 283 0.0
39 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 362.12 106 86.7 382 22 92.7 123 76 68.5 347 41 85.1 465 47 89.4 176 42 93.3 93
40 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 361.55 53 92.2 292 12 95.1 103 92 66.7 362 60 82.7 504 132 78.6 263 53 91.6 108
41 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 360.80 85 88.9 347 45 90.5 142 111 64.9 376 83 79.1 560 62 86.9 196 36 94.6 82
42 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 360.61 70 90.2 325 31 91.7 132 51 72.2 317 4 95.7 300 91 83.1 227 0.0
43 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 360.50 55 92.0 296 110 84.8 189 76 68.5 347 24 89.6 395 21 94.1 138 0.0
44 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 360.03 46 92.9 281 68 88.7 157 38 75.8 288 17 92.2 355 66 86.3 201 0.0
45 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 359.39 25 95.0 246 116 84.5 192 66 70.1 334 56 83.1 497 80 84.9 212 32 94.9 79
46 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 359.25 115 86.1 393 51 90.1 145 54 71.8 321 108 75.0 624 77 85.1 211 14 98.0 52
47 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 358.60 0.0 16 94.3 110 29 77.9 271 0.0 15 94.9 131 54 91.5 109
48 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS 357.49 90 88.6 352 75 88.2 161 27 78.8 264 72 81.1 529 87 84.3 217 21 96.4 66
49 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE 356.58 98 87.8 365 61 89.3 152 0.0 0.0 100 82.0 236 15 97.6 56
50 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 356.26 58 91.3 307 148 82.6 208 46 74.1 302 82 79.5 554 66 86.3 201 23 96.1 69
51 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA 353.85 126 84.9 412 61 89.3 152 31 77.3 276 76 80.2 543 86 84.4 216 29 95.3 76
52 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 353.70 94 88.1 360 105 85.2 186 108 65.3 373 0.0 40 90.4 168 67 90.1 121
53 John Kewley MDOC GBR 353.61 51 92.5 287 77 87.7 165 13 82.0 238 68 81.7 519
Organiser
56 91.3 110
54 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 353.38 143 83.2 440 14 94.6 107 115 64.4 380 40 85.4 461 126 79.0 260 66 90.2 120
55 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 352.13 96 87.9 363 9 95.7 98 60 70.5 331 25 89.2 402 125 79.4 257 0.0
56 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 351.96 33 94.5 255 6 96.2 94 58 71.5 323 67 82.3 510 126 79.0 260 0.0
57 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 351.34 54 92.0 295 45 90.5 142 66 70.1 334 90 78.4 570 152 76.8 278 63 90.4 118
58 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 350.63 75 89.7 334 37 91.3 135 47 73.6 306 30 88.2 417 105 81.5 240 0.0
59 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR 350.25 35 93.9 265 97 85.9 180 20 80.7 249 70 81.4 524 94 82.5 232 84 88.0 139
60 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP 349.48 104 87.0 378 130 83.7 199 165 58.2 430 46 84.6 473 51 88.5 183 72 89.4 127
61 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 348.81 42 93.1 278 86 86.6 174 106 65.4 372 55 83.2 496 71 85.9 204
Organiser
62 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 348.02 64 90.8 316 175 80.7 224 2 91.5 162 41 85.1 465 133 78.5 264 0.0
63 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 347.75 85 88.9 347 150 82.5 209 269 40.4 574 89 78.5 569 123 80.0 252 21 96.4 66
64 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 347.59 71 90.2 326 25 92.4 126 37 76.1 286 107 75.2 621 74 85.3 209 119 79.8 210
65 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 347.25 66 90.6 319 178 80.4 226 5 86.9 199 29 88.6 411 110 81.2 242 0.0
66 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 347.18 88 88.8 349 64 89.0 154 48 73.1 310 35 87.3 431 99 82.1 235 0.0
67 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 345.83 40 93.2 277 141 83.0 204 132 62.0 400 47 84.6 474 77 85.1 211 0.0
68 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 344.82 71 90.2 326 121 84.2 194 76 68.5 347 112 74.5 632 137 78.4 265 52 92.0 104
69 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP 344.78 47 92.8 283 130 83.7 199 130 62.3 397 114 74.4 633 165 74.9 293 41 93.4 92
70 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 344.71 0.0 315 69.8 315 36 76.2 285 62 82.5 507 25 93.1 146 43 93.0 96
71 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 344.56 26 94.7 251 108 85.0 188 60 70.5 331 76 80.2 543 85 84.7 214 0.0
72 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 344.54 120 85.4 403 68 88.7 157 119 63.9 384 57 83.0 498 107 81.4 241 88 87.4 144
73 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR 344.46 44 93.0 280 68 88.7 157 173 56.1 447 62 82.5 507 116 80.4 249 0.0
74 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 344.25 0.0 18 93.8 114 55 71.6 322 61 82.6 505 179 72.8 310 31 95.0 78
75 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 343.29 142 83.2 439 294 72.0 297 1 100.0 93 152 68.8 721 191 71.8 318 83 88.1 138
76 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 343.28 39 93.2 276 49 90.2 144 101 66.0 367 10 93.8 329 0.0 0.0
77 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 343.20 57 91.4 305 145 82.8 206 12 82.4 235 37 86.5 443 101 81.8 237 0.0
78 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 342.60 9 96.9 215 86 86.6 174 69 69.5 339 0.0 46 89.5 175 0.0
79 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 342.55 107 86.5 386 185 80.0 230 178 55.1 455 165 67.0 749 92 82.6 231 39 93.5 91
80 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 342.46 130 84.6 417 130 83.7 199 0.0 138 70.9 688 101 81.8 237 48 92.4 101
81 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 342.39 74 89.8 332 110 84.8 189 156 59.7 418 91 78.4 571 47 89.4 176 0.0
82 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 342.22 163 80.7 481 169 81.2 220 24 79.5 258 102 76.2 606 44 89.9 172 62 90.5 117
83 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 342.14 122 85.1 408 121 84.2 194 176 55.6 451 57 83.0 498 0.0 70 89.7 124
84 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 341.25 98 87.8 365 125 84.1 195 151 60.5 412 135 71.1 685 142 77.9 269 54 91.5 109
85 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 341.24 8 97.1 212 214 77.8 248 182 54.4 461 0.0 113 81.0 244 99 85.3 162
86 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP 341.07 94 88.1 360 54 89.9 147 104 65.8 369 75 80.5 537 92 82.6 231 0.0
87 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 340.40 151 82.3 454 57 89.6 149 18 81.4 243 36 87.0 435 0.0 0.0
88 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 340.00 40 93.2 277 209 78.2 245 88 67.3 357 96 77.4 587 246 64.7 376 56 91.3 110
89 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 339.88 96 87.9 363 0.0 91 66.8 361 27 88.9 406 10 96.3 120 0.0
90 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 339.65 90 88.6 352 65 88.9 155 181 54.5 460 127 72.2 668 43 90.0 171 0.0
91 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 339.43 107 86.5 386 98 85.8 181 0.0 0.0 142 77.9 269 74 89.2 128
92 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 339.33 103 87.2 374 49 90.2 144 85 67.9 352 103 75.9 610 194 71.7 319 96 86.0 156
93 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 339.18 23 95.3 241 225 77.3 252 195 53.0 472 88 78.6 567 175 73.8 302 85 87.9 140
94 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 338.04 183 77.0 541 90 86.4 176 0.0 244 50.1 1014 160 75.8 286 8 98.8 45
95 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 335.62 18 96.3 226 220 77.6 250 88 67.3 357 100 76.6 599 76 85.2 210 0.0
96 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 334.48 129 84.7 416 155 82.1 212 134 61.8 401 0.0 142 77.9 269 69 89.8 123
97 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 334.15 119 85.5 402 289 72.3 294 125 63.0 392 116 73.8 642 121 80.1 251 34 94.7 81
98 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP 334.08 192 75.6 564 57 89.6 149 50 72.4 316 157 67.9 735 148 77.5 272 56 91.3 110
99 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 333.96 209 73.3 601 155 82.1 212 124 63.1 391 74 80.7 534 116 80.4 249 61 90.8 115
100 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 332.99 149 82.5 451 66 88.8 156 149 60.8 409 50 83.8 486 142 77.9 269 0.0
101 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 332.26 157 81.2 473 242 76.1 262 64 70.4 332 169 66.2 762 53 88.2 186 93 86.8 149
102 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA 332.21 178 77.4 535 90 86.4 176 99 66.2 366 0.0 181 72.7 311 24 95.7 72
103 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR 331.06 112 86.2 390 130 83.7 199 164 58.7 426 49 84.1 482 216 68.5 345 125 77.1 233
104 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 330.64 36 93.7 268 220 77.6 250 104 65.8 369 114 74.4 633 80 84.9 212 0.0
105 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 330.56 16 96.5 223 164 81.6 216 73 69.1 342 53 83.3 493 262 61.6 401 0.0
106 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 329.45 59 91.2 308 42 90.6 141 66 70.1 334 95 77.5 585 0.0 0.0
107 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 328.57 126 84.9 412 98 85.8 181 33 77.1 278 73 80.8 533 228 67.5 353 0.0
108 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 328.31 60 91.2 309 94 86.2 178 69 69.5 339 69 81.4 523 220 68.4 346 0.0
109 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 327.02 132 84.5 418 34 91.4 134 121 63.3 389 116 73.8 642 210 68.8 343 122 77.2 232
110 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 326.50 0.0 194 79.4 235 30 77.7 273 84 79.0 562 39 90.5 167 0.0
111 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 325.04 80 89.2 342 208 78.4 243 111 64.9 376 15 92.5 349 0.0 0.0
112 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 325.04 109 86.3 389 220 77.6 250 10 83.2 229 112 74.5 632 141 78.0 268 0.0
113 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 324.74 76 89.5 336 231 77.1 254 81 68.2 350 120 73.6 646 200 70.5 329 102 84.5 169
114 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 322.88 162 80.8 479 96 86.0 179 131 62.1 399 161 67.6 740 232 66.7 360 80 88.4 135
115 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 321.94 147 82.9 444 137 83.3 202 253 43.2 551 179 64.3 791 34 91.4 160 0.0
116 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 321.67 173 79.9 494 204 78.8 240 219 49.6 500 118 73.7 644 96 82.2 234 112 80.8 201
117 Christian Wartbichler ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 321.40 140 83.4 436 73 88.3 160 101 66.0 367 52 83.6 489 0.0 0.0
118 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 321.16 169 80.5 484 209 78.2 245 126 62.8 393 101 76.3 603 68 86.2 202 0.0
119 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 320.69 147 82.9 444 204 78.8 240 221 48.6 508 0.0 209 69.6 336 72 89.4 127
120 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN 320.05 194 75.3 568 139 83.2 203 92 66.7 362 30 88.2 417 176 73.3 306 0.0
121 Peter Roberts EBOR GBR 319.87 224 71.1 637 311 70.3 311 8 83.6 225 156 68.2 730 16 94.8 132 0.0
122 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN 319.76 153 81.8 462 103 85.3 185 88 67.3 357 128 71.8 675 114 80.9 245 0.0
123 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS 319.52 116 85.9 396 139 83.2 203 207 51.7 483 225 55.7 927 205 70.2 331 116 80.2 206
124 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS 318.27 28 94.7 252 147 82.7 207 110 65.1 375 104 75.8 611 0.0 0.0
125 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 317.32 105 86.8 381 275 73.3 286 69 69.5 339 125 72.3 666 80 84.9 212 0.0
126 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 317.24 133 84.3 422 128 83.8 198 74 69.0 343 76 80.2 543 0.0 0.0
127 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 317.13 181 77.2 538 318 69.6 317 106 65.4 372 80 80.0 546 255 62.7 392 63 90.4 118
128 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT 317.07 109 86.3 389 42 90.6 141 41 75.1 294 173 65.1 779 0.0 0.0
129 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 316.52 124 85.0 410 0.0 0.0 128 71.8 675 159 75.9 285 105 83.8 175
130 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 316.07 201 74.9 575 207 78.5 242 163 58.9 425 108 75.0 624 186 72.5 313 87 87.6 142
Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 316.07 109 86.3 389 94 86.2 178 190 53.3 470 208 58.5 882 77 85.1 211 0.0
132 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 315.68 138 84.0 427 274 73.4 285 203 51.9 481 92 78.1 576 119 80.2 250 0.0
133 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 315.15 121 85.2 407 178 80.4 226 55 71.6 322 142 70.5 695 142 77.9 269 0.0
134 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 314.28 205 74.1 589 112 84.7 190 60 70.5 331 0.0 204 70.4 330 100 85.0 165
135 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL 314.02 211 73.1 605 285 72.8 290 198 52.7 475 139 70.7 692 126 79.0 260 77 89.1 129
136 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 312.34 130 84.6 417 166 81.4 218 159 59.5 420 148 69.6 709 152 76.8 278 0.0
137 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 311.90 185 76.9 543 153 82.2 211 42 75.0 295 94 77.7 581 164 75.1 292 0.0
138 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 311.52 80 89.2 342 155 82.1 212 87 67.5 355 167 66.6 756 181 72.7 311 0.0
139 Janos Feher DTC HUN 310.99 163 80.7 481 75 88.2 161 121 63.3 389 104 75.8 611 235 66.3 363 0.0
140 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT 310.95 186 76.8 544 214 77.8 248 14 81.8 240 111 74.5 631 178 73.0 309 128 73.9 261
141 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 309.93 176 78.6 515 266 74.1 279 162 59.0 424 176 64.8 784 179 72.8 310 104 84.4 170
142 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 309.69 92 88.3 357 356 63.1 371 145 61.0 408 144 70.3 698 56 88.0 187 0.0
143 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 309.06 181 77.2 538 298 71.5 301 207 51.7 483 0.0 151 77.0 276 107 83.3 179
144 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 307.63 112 86.2 390 128 83.8 198 217 50.1 496 34 87.6 427 0.0 0.0
145 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 307.23 197 75.1 572 160 82.0 213 0.0 131 71.6 677 133 78.5 264 0.0
146 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA 307.15 0.0 185 80.0 230 206 51.8 482 0.0 88 84.1 219 56 91.3 110
147 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 307.00 196 75.2 570 216 77.7 249 197 52.9 473 131 71.6 677 94 82.5 232 0.0
148 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS 306.77 84 88.9 346 353 64.2 362 15 81.7 241 189 62.0 828 189 72.0 317 0.0
149 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 305.56 170 80.2 488 289 72.3 294 113 64.7 378 235 53.0 969 295 55.4 451 82 88.3 136
150 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 304.84 188 76.4 551 184 80.2 228 145 61.0 408 99 76.7 598 195 71.6 320 0.0
151 Örjan Sahl OK Klemmingen SWE 304.68 125 85.0 411 324 68.8 323 98 66.3 365 120 73.6 646 149 77.3 274 0.0
152 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 304.00 208 73.5 599 169 81.2 220 195 53.0 472 139 70.7 692 285 58.3 428 121 78.7 219
153 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 303.52 216 71.9 625 106 85.1 187 53 72.0 319 0.0 168 74.6 296 0.0
154 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 303.32 123 85.1 409 190 79.7 232 226 48.2 511 131 71.6 677 230 66.9 358 0.0
155 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 300.03 128 84.8 414 201 78.9 239 210 51.4 485 159 67.9 736 216 68.5 345 0.0
156 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 299.71 177 78.4 518 181 80.3 227 123 63.2 390 110 74.9 625 239 66.0 365 0.0
157 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL 299.67 252 66.4 715 303 71.1 304 226 48.2 511 249 49.4 1026 171 74.4 297 86 87.8 141
158 Anna Tóth HUN 299.20 102 87.5 369 40 90.7 140 170 56.3 446 177 64.7 785 0.0 0.0
Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA 299.20 0.0 188 79.8 231 245 44.7 539 166 66.7 755 121 80.1 251 129 72.6 272
160 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 299.19 235 69.5 664 192 79.6 233 166 58.0 432 201 60.5 851 298 54.9 455 71 89.6 125
161 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 299.16 231 69.9 657 322 69.2 320 137 61.7 402 172 65.6 771 195 71.6 320 80 88.4 135
162 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP 297.96 93 88.1 359 234 77.0 255 151 60.5 412 124 72.4 665 0.0 0.0
163 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 297.64 0.0 175 80.7 224 84 68.0 351 141 70.5 694 137 78.4 265 0.0
164 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN 297.59 101 87.7 367 246 76.0 263 150 60.6 411 122 73.3 650 297 55.1 454 0.0
165 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT 297.03 155 81.7 465 257 75.1 271 203 51.9 481 130 71.7 676 213 68.6 344 0.0
166 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 296.71 158 81.1 474 365 61.7 383 160 59.2 422 0.0 223 68.0 349 97 85.9 157
167 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 295.84 203 74.1 588 229 77.2 253 51 72.2 317 126 72.3 667 0.0 0.0
168 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 294.51 143 83.2 440 248 75.9 264 280 35.7 612 150 69.4 712 239 66.0 365 0.0
169 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 294.37 260 64.7 743 326 68.6 325 0.0 260 47.2 1060 191 71.8 318 74 89.2 128
170 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 293.32 189 76.2 555 141 83.0 204 235 47.2 519 0.0 62 86.9 196 0.0
171 Liubov Kozina NN RUS 292.60 175 78.8 511 281 73.0 288 154 60.0 416 153 68.8 722 189 72.0 317 0.0
172 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER 290.24 228 70.5 647 378 59.0 406 103 65.9 368 209 58.2 887 224 67.9 350 97 85.9 157
173 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 289.92 0.0 172 81.0 221 154 60.0 416 118 73.7 644 162 75.2 291 0.0
174 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 289.84 240 68.3 684 308 70.5 309 128 62.6 395 0.0 246 64.7 376 95 86.4 153
175 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN 288.75 198 75.0 573 169 81.2 220 287 33.8 627 146 70.0 703 256 62.6 393 0.0
Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 288.75 220 71.4 632 190 79.7 232 120 63.4 388 163 67.3 744 205 70.2 331 0.0
177 Olia Kobeleva Ermak Tyumen RUS 288.71 167 80.5 483 195 79.2 236 117 64.2 382 177 64.7 785 0.0 0.0
178 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 287.94 156 81.2 472 204 78.8 240 182 54.4 461 164 67.2 746 267 60.7 408 0.0
179 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 287.77 230 70.3 651 121 84.2 194 126 62.8 393 143 70.4 696 0.0 0.0
180 Dmitry Kucherenko RND RUS 287.25 140 83.4 436 155 82.1 212 156 59.7 418 189 62.0 828 0.0 0.0
181 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU 287.07 242 68.0 688 331 68.0 330 177 55.4 453 203 59.8 863 208 70.0 333 111 81.0 199
182 Miksa Laáber HUN 286.90 167 80.5 483 82 87.0 171 214 50.9 489 155 68.4 727 0.0 0.0
183 Marko Ruoho Rasti-Vihti FIN 286.38 174 78.9 510 275 73.3 286 95 66.5 363 160 67.7 739 0.0 0.0
184 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 286.10 187 76.8 545 300 71.4 302 170 56.3 446 180 64.0 796 174 74.0 301 0.0
185 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA 286.09 246 67.0 704 225 77.3 252 141 61.3 405 135 71.1 685 199 70.6 328 0.0
186 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN 285.43 206 73.9 592 199 79.1 237 42 75.0 295 215 57.5 899 0.0 0.0
187 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 285.14 0.0 181 80.3 227 175 55.9 449 0.0 249 64.2 380 101 84.7 167
188 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT 284.11 248 66.8 708 287 72.4 293 116 64.3 381 269 43.4 1120 253 63.2 388 114 80.6 203
189 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 283.87 160 81.0 475 242 76.1 262 139 61.6 403 173 65.1 779 0.0 0.0
190 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 283.85 261 64.5 746 333 67.7 333 248 43.9 546 191 61.9 829 191 71.8 318 118 79.9 209
191 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 283.18 0.0 10 95.5 100 0.0 0.0 28 92.2 153 26 95.5 74
192 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 283.14 215 72.2 619 345 65.9 348 294 27.6 677 210 58.1 889 307 51.0 487 91 86.9 148
193 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 283.09 117 85.8 397 234 77.0 255 117 64.2 382 222 56.1 920 0.0 0.0
194 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 281.90 180 77.3 536 383 57.9 415 249 43.7 547 251 48.8 1035 275 60.1 413 94 86.6 151
195 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 280.40 211 73.1 605 82 87.0 171 189 53.4 469 0.0 230 66.9 358 0.0
196 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 278.24 63 91.0 313 22 92.7 123 0.0 0.0 19 94.6 134 0.0
197 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 278.19 172 80.0 492 358 62.8 374 92 66.7 362 153 68.8 722 329 35.3 614 0.0
198 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 277.58 255 65.8 725 330 68.4 327 0.0 256 48.1 1045 280 59.6 417 105 83.8 175
199 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 276.70 0.0 1 100.0 62 0.0 5 95.5 303 110 81.2 242
Organiser
200 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP 275.46 0.0 175 80.7 224 229 48.0 513 185 62.9 814 89 84.0 220 0.0
201 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 274.52 0.0 313 70.0 313 243 45.1 536 254 48.5 1039 210 68.8 343 90 87.2 146
202 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 273.54 136 84.2 424 195 79.2 236 202 52.0 480 210 58.1 889 0.0 0.0
203 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 273.38 0.0 136 83.4 201 0.0 7 95.3 306 18 94.7 133 0.0
204 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 273.38 184 76.9 542 294 72.0 297 241 45.9 530 199 60.6 849 250 63.8 383 0.0
205 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 273.23 218 71.7 628 271 73.5 284 231 47.6 516 157 67.9 735 275 60.1 413 0.0
206 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 272.15 0.0 260 74.8 273 218 49.7 499 0.0 229 67.4 354 116 80.2 206
207 Miguel García ADOL ESP 271.86 161 80.9 478 248 75.9 264 239 46.3 526 0.0 210 68.8 343 0.0
208 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 271.83 152 82.0 460 310 70.4 310 187 53.9 465 248 49.4 1025 244 65.6 369 0.0
209 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 269.84 135 84.2 423 269 73.8 282 267 40.9 570 137 71.0 687 0.0 0.0
210 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 269.75 0.0 141 83.0 204 251 43.6 548 123 73.0 656 207 70.1 332 0.0
211 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL 267.66 271 62.3 781 269 73.8 282 180 54.8 458 220 57.0 906 168 74.6 296 0.0
212 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR 267.43 0.0 225 77.3 252 241 45.9 530 0.0 264 61.4 403 109 82.9 183
213 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 266.47 52 92.3 290 325 68.7 324 190 53.3 470 242 52.1 983 0.0 0.0
214 Leonid Kobelev Ermak RUS 266.46 267 62.9 772 246 76.0 263 49 72.6 314 228 55.0 938 0.0 0.0
215 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 265.30 222 71.2 635 376 59.8 399 260 42.4 558 134 71.3 682 254 63.0 390 0.0
216 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP 264.70 9 96.9 215 90 86.4 176 0.0 0.0 107 81.4 241 0.0
217 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 263.30 241 68.1 687 127 84.0 196 143 61.1 407 244 50.1 1014 0.0 0.0
218 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT 263.05 263 63.8 757 362 62.2 379 145 61.0 408 212 57.8 894 262 61.6 401 126 75.5 247
219 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 261.63 198 75.0 573 349 64.8 357 268 40.6 572 196 61.3 839 269 60.5 410 0.0
220 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL 261.61 0.0 268 74.0 280 281 35.3 615 96 77.4 587 165 74.9 293 0.0
221 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 260.77 203 74.1 588 242 76.1 262 216 50.3 494 202 60.2 856 0.0 0.0
222 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 260.32 214 72.3 618 237 76.7 257 220 49.4 501 192 61.9 830 0.0 0.0
223 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 259.66 0.0 73 88.3 160 0.0 0.0 137 78.4 265 43 93.0 96
224 Bruno Comelli COUFRJ BRA 259.33 202 74.4 584 201 78.9 239 236 47.1 520 206 59.0 875 0.0 0.0
225 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL 259.14 269 62.5 778 375 60.1 396 243 45.1 536 246 49.5 1023 306 52.0 479 102 84.5 169
226 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 258.64 259 65.0 737 199 79.1 237 190 53.3 470 197 61.2 840 0.0 0.0
227 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 258.27 239 68.4 682 361 62.4 377 179 54.9 457 234 53.1 968 184 72.6 312 0.0
228 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR 258.02 256 65.4 730 254 75.3 269 212 51.2 487 231 54.0 954 251 63.3 387 0.0
229 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 257.98 273 61.8 789 231 77.1 254 221 48.6 508 0.0 200 70.5 329 0.0
230 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 257.86 0.0 71 88.5 158 0.0 22 90.4 382 129 78.9 261 0.0
231 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 257.83 262 64.3 749 343 66.1 346 234 47.3 518 236 52.9 971 168 74.6 296 0.0
232 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS 257.79 210 73.2 603 239 76.5 259 215 50.6 492 214 57.5 898 0.0 0.0
233 Joanna K... Rumia POL 257.46 251 66.4 714 338 66.7 341 134 61.8 401 187 62.5 820 0.0 0.0
234 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 256.79 195 75.3 569 282 72.9 289 0.0 182 63.6 802 320 44.9 536 0.0
235 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE 256.33 190 75.8 561 388 55.7 433 182 54.4 461 162 67.4 743 290 57.4 435 0.0
236 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 253.70 228 70.5 647 185 80.0 230 262 42.1 560 198 61.1 842 0.0 0.0
237 Angie Hurtado ORION COL 252.62 245 67.1 703 277 73.2 287 247 44.1 544 227 55.1 936 291 57.3 436 0.0
238 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 251.98 49 92.6 286 20 93.0 121 0.0 0.0 234 66.4 362 0.0
239 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 251.88 0.0 347 65.2 354 223 48.5 509 267 44.8 1097 181 72.7 311 132 65.5 333
240 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL 249.95 227 70.8 643 293 72.1 296 188 53.5 468 236 52.9 971 303 53.6 466 0.0
241 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 249.74 20 96.2 228 102 85.4 184 81 68.2 350 0.0 0.0 0.0
242 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 249.13 253 66.3 716 373 60.4 394 275 37.9 594 186 62.8 815 280 59.6 417 0.0
243 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 248.29 158 81.1 474 0.0 0.0 0.0 133 78.5 264 79 88.7 133
244 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 247.96 0.0 32 91.5 133 72 69.3 341 0.0 57 87.2 194 0.0
245 Andrey Oleynik Taganrog RUS 246.76 234 69.6 662 326 68.6 325 200 52.4 477 222 56.1 920 0.0 0.0
246 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 246.45 237 68.9 673 352 64.6 359 0.0 218 57.4 900 294 55.6 450 0.0
247 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 245.80 216 71.9 625 320 69.5 318 266 41.0 569 184 63.5 805 0.0 0.0
248 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 244.11 266 63.5 761 303 71.1 304 293 28.6 669 232 53.8 957 293 55.7 449 0.0
249 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 243.95 145 83.1 441 287 72.4 293 0.0 0.0 52 88.4 184 0.0
250 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 243.68 62 91.0 312 0.0 86 67.8 353 44 84.9 469 0.0 0.0
251 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU 243.56 263 63.8 757 393 53.8 449 233 47.5 517 252 48.7 1036 0.0 122 77.2 232
252 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 242.70 246 67.0 704 301 71.2 303 237 46.8 522 213 57.6 897 0.0 0.0
253 Mário Duarte ADFA POR 242.36 244 67.8 692 333 67.7 333 239 46.3 526 200 60.6 850 0.0 0.0
254 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 240.19 291 49.5 991 396 53.2 454 287 33.8 627 247 49.5 1024 272 60.2 412 122 77.2 232
255 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 240.08 0.0 277 73.2 287 193 53.2 471 183 63.5 804 308 50.2 493 0.0
256 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 237.12 265 63.6 760 343 66.1 346 230 47.8 514 205 59.6 866 0.0 0.0
257 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 234.65 73 89.9 330 135 83.5 200 142 61.2 406 0.0 0.0 0.0
258 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 234.54 0.0 153 82.2 211 0.0 93 78.0 577 173 74.3 298 0.0
259 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 234.45 279 59.3 830 260 74.8 273 238 46.5 525 0.0 301 53.8 464 0.0
260 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 233.82 0.0 51 90.1 145 96 66.4 364 98 77.3 588 0.0 0.0
261 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO 233.66 272 62.3 782 349 64.8 357 0.0 263 46.1 1077 269 60.5 410 0.0
262 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 232.33 117 85.8 397 0.0 0.0 0.0 237 66.2 364 115 80.3 205
263 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 232.22 82 89.1 343 216 77.7 249 0.0 0.0 245 65.4 370 0.0
264 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 231.32 268 62.7 775 396 53.2 454 143 61.1 407 238 52.6 975 300 54.3 460 0.0
265 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE 230.37 219 71.6 630 119 84.4 193 0.0 0.0 171 74.4 297 0.0
266 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 230.28 248 66.8 708 374 60.3 395 223 48.5 509 229 54.8 941 0.0 0.0
267 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 229.23 250 66.5 713 364 61.9 381 201 52.3 478 254 48.5 1039 0.0 0.0
268 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 228.53 277 60.4 812 314 69.9 314 270 40.0 577 0.0 286 58.1 429 0.0
269 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 228.51 257 65.1 736 355 63.8 365 261 42.3 559 219 57.3 901 0.0 0.0
270 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 226.49 275 61.5 794 360 62.5 376 259 42.8 555 253 48.6 1038 301 53.8 464 0.0
271 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 223.98 89 88.7 350 145 82.8 206 0.0 0.0 305 52.5 475 0.0
272 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 223.10 178 77.4 535 229 77.2 253 0.0 0.0 216 68.5 345 0.0
273 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 222.82 0.0 172 81.0 221 0.0 151 69.3 713 186 72.5 313 0.0
274 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 221.63 231 69.9 657 404 51.2 471 256 43.0 553 0.0 289 57.5 434 0.0
275 Mike Poulsen CROC USA 221.48 0.0 77 87.7 165 198 52.7 475 0.0 112 81.1 243 0.0
276 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 221.34 0.0 321 69.3 319 278 36.2 608 0.0 318 45.2 534 130 70.6 289
277 Guillermo Castro COV ESP 217.65 0.0 264 74.5 276 0.0 221 56.2 918 0.0 91 86.9 148
278 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 217.40 193 75.5 566 188 79.8 231 0.0 0.0 258 62.1 397 0.0
279 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 214.43 276 61.4 796 393 53.8 449 212 51.2 487 257 48.0 1047 0.0 0.0
280 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS 214.34 112 86.2 390 258 74.9 272 193 53.2 471 0.0 0.0 0.0
281 Jens Kronau none GER 214.16 153 81.8 462 297 71.8 298 0.0 0.0 269 60.5 410 0.0
282 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 213.63 0.0 266 74.1 279 0.0 0.0 288 58.0 430 110 81.5 195
283 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER 212.88 0.0 213 77.9 247 0.0 0.0 268 60.6 409 127 74.3 257
284 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER 212.79 300 39.9 1148 365 61.7 383 298 24.9 699 264 45.8 1082 325 39.3 582 133 65.4 334
285 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 211.10 166 80.6 482 331 68.0 330 0.0 0.0 257 62.5 394 0.0
286 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT 207.05 270 62.5 779 410 46.8 508 277 36.6 605 279 22.5 1447 321 44.0 544 135 53.9 434
287 Elisabeth Kirchmeir HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT 205.58 288 53.1 932 358 62.8 374 276 37.2 600 239 52.5 976 0.0 0.0
288 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 204.40 243 67.9 690 379 58.8 407 290 30.4 655 259 47.3 1058 0.0 0.0
289 Marzena Kula POL 204.34 225 71.0 640 271 73.5 284 0.0 0.0 277 59.9 415 0.0
290 Ken Gammelgard OK Ravinen FIN 203.11 287 53.3 928 318 69.6 317 271 39.9 578 272 40.3 1168 0.0 0.0
291 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 202.58 298 41.7 1118 384 57.8 416 174 56.0 448 268 43.6 1116 318 45.2 534 0.0
292 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 202.03 274 61.8 790 405 49.6 484 249 43.7 547 261 46.9 1065 333 30.4 654 0.0
293 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 201.47 236 69.2 668 181 80.3 227 203 51.9 481 0.0 0.0 0.0
294 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP 200.89 0.0 251 75.8 265 0.0 215 57.5 899 227 67.7 352 0.0
295 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 199.95 282 58.3 847 400 52.5 460 289 30.5 654 207 58.7 880 0.0 0.0
296 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 197.29 0.0 0.0 0.0 258 48.0 1048 213 68.6 344 113 80.7 202
297 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 197.20 223 71.2 636 308 70.5 309 0.0 226 55.5 930 0.0 0.0
298 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 197.09 0.0 0.0 0.0 266 45.0 1095 260 61.7 400 63 90.4 118
299 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 196.58 290 52.9 935 371 60.6 392 286 34.2 624 250 48.9 1034 0.0 0.0
300 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 196.30 0.0 240 76.4 260 0.0 175 65.0 781 298 54.9 455 0.0
301 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA 195.08 285 56.0 884 392 54.2 446 251 43.6 548 271 41.3 1153 0.0 0.0
302 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 192.97 0.0 167 81.3 219 134 61.8 401 0.0 310 49.9 496 0.0
303 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 188.84 294 46.7 1036 371 60.6 392 299 23.1 714 278 23.3 1434 286 58.1 429 0.0
304 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP 188.56 231 69.9 657 251 75.8 265 258 42.9 554 0.0 0.0 0.0
305 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 188.33 0.0 14 94.6 107 0.0 0.0 23 93.7 141 0.0
306 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR 186.82 6 98.0 197 66 88.8 156 0.0 0.0
Organiser
0.0
307 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 185.29 0.0 4 97.1 86 0.0 0.0 53 88.2 186 0.0
308 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 181.55 299 40.8 1133 387 56.8 424 283 34.9 618 0.0 314 49.0 503 0.0
309 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 180.82 0.0 45 90.5 142 0.0 0.0 40 90.4 168 0.0
310 Sergey Prikhodko SHSK Rekord RUS 180.64 0.0 72 88.4 159 0.0 0.0 28 92.2 153 0.0
311 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA 178.15 0.0 101 85.6 183 0.0 0.0 27 92.6 150 0.0
312 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 177.04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 68 86.2 202 60 90.9 114
313 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN 176.05 133 84.3 422 29 91.8 131 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
314 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA 175.48 0.0 116 84.5 192 0.0 0.0 35 91.0 163 0.0
315 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 172.86 65 90.6 318 0.0 0.0 0.0 96 82.2 234 0.0
316 Hector Gadea Valencia-O ESP 172.60 281 58.6 842 403 51.3 470 285 34.5 622 277 28.2 1357 0.0 0.0
317 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 171.99 0.0 103 85.3 185 0.0 0.0 65 86.7 198 0.0
318 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 171.18 0.0 24 92.5 125 0.0 87 78.7 566 0.0 0.0
319 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 169.67 280 58.7 840 317 69.7 316 264 41.3 567 0.0 0.0 0.0
320 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 168.32 0.0 119 84.4 193 0.0 0.0 89 84.0 220 0.0
321 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 167.83 0.0 32 91.5 133 0.0 0.0 157 76.3 282 0.0
322 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 167.25 0.0 342 66.2 345 0.0 0.0 328 37.8 594 134 63.2 353
323 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA 166.33 0.0 353 64.2 362 210 51.4 485 243 50.7 1005 0.0 0.0
324 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA 164.69 0.0 0.0 0.0 85 78.9 563 72 85.8 205 0.0
325 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL 164.64 139 83.6 433 172 81.0 221 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
326 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 164.53 0.0 339 66.6 342 263 41.9 562 224 56.1 921 0.0 0.0
327 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 164.50 0.0 125 84.1 195 0.0 0.0 116 80.4 249 0.0
328 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 164.05 0.0 90 86.4 176 0.0 0.0 147 77.7 271 0.0
329 Robert Finch SOC GBR 163.80 0.0 144 82.9 205 0.0 0.0 114 80.9 245 0.0
330 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 163.14 0.0 121 84.2 194 0.0 0.0 129 78.9 261 0.0
331 Nick Corsano BAOC USA 162.93 297 45.4 1057 369 61.0 389 296 25.3 696 0.0 332 31.2 647 0.0
332 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 162.39 0.0 223 77.5 251 0.0 0.0 80 84.9 212 0.0
333 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 162.35 0.0 155 82.1 212 0.0 0.0 119 80.2 250 0.0
334 Maria Cristina Fernandes FPO BRA 162.17 253 66.3 716 346 65.5 351 290 30.4 655 0.0 0.0 0.0
335 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 161.53 301 39.0 1163 415 42.5 544 295 26.4 687 276 33.4 1276 316 46.7 522 0.0
336 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 160.84 0.0 195 79.2 236 0.0 0.0 103 81.6 239 0.0
337 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 159.96 0.0 137 83.3 202 0.0 0.0 155 76.7 279 0.0
338 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS 159.31 296 46.1 1046 388 55.7 433 0.0 215 57.5 899 0.0 0.0
339 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 159.16 0.0 216 77.7 249 0.0 0.0 105 81.5 240 0.0
340 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 158.89 98 87.8 365 303 71.1 304 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
341 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 158.67 0.0 0.0 264 41.3 567 270 42.6 1132 167 74.8 294 0.0
342 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 158.59 0.0 240 76.4 260 0.0 0.0 96 82.2 234 0.0
343 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 157.76 0.0 54 89.9 147 0.0 0.0 224 67.9 350 0.0
344 Oleg Ilin SDUSHOR Baltyiskyi bereg RUS 157.10 0.0 368 61.6 384 170 56.3 446 0.0 325 39.3 582 0.0
345 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 155.92 221 71.3 634 113 84.6 191 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
346 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 155.34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 188 72.2 315 108 83.1 181
347 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 155.07 0.0 163 81.7 215 0.0 0.0 176 73.3 306 0.0
348 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 153.49 0.0 0.0 34 76.3 284 0.0 150 77.2 275 0.0
349 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 152.57 0.0 251 75.8 265 0.0 0.0 152 76.8 278 0.0
350 Daniel Heimgartner QOC USA 151.94 295 46.7 1037 385 57.5 418 0.0 0.0 0.0 136 47.8 487
351 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 151.25 0.0 263 74.6 275 0.0 0.0 155 76.7 279 0.0
352 Millan Ibanez ORCA ESP 150.78 0.0 167 81.3 219 0.0 149 69.5 710 0.0 0.0
353 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR 150.61 0.0 407 48.5 494 228 48.1 512 230 54.1 952 0.0 0.0
354 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 149.17 146 83.0 443 0.0 0.0 0.0 237 66.2 364 0.0
355 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS 143.80 226 70.9 641 282 72.9 289 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
356 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER 143.40 0.0 420 37.0 590 0.0 0.0 327 39.0 584 131 67.4 317
357 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 141.45 0.0 258 74.9 272 296 25.3 696 0.0 324 41.2 566 0.0
358 Luca Elisei ITA 141.07 0.0 248 75.9 264 109 65.2 374 0.0 0.0 0.0
359 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 140.91 0.0 0.0 25 79.2 261 0.0 260 61.7 400 0.0
360 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 139.90 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 272 60.2 412 120 79.7 211
361 Elena Teplyakova Novoshakhtinsk CRTDU RUS 139.75 0.0 212 78.0 246 137 61.7 402 0.0 0.0 0.0
362 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 139.27 0.0 306 71.0 305 0.0 0.0 222 68.3 347 0.0
363 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 138.31 0.0 0.0 80 68.3 349 145 70.0 702 0.0 0.0
364 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 138.06 0.0 337 67.0 339 0.0 0.0 197 71.1 324 0.0
365 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 137.85 0.0 322 69.2 320 0.0 0.0 213 68.6 344 0.0
366 Darya Gavrilova controlpoint31 RUS 137.56 0.0 231 77.1 254 151 60.5 412 0.0 0.0 0.0
367 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA 137.45 191 75.7 562 0.0 0.0 193 61.7 832 0.0 0.0
368 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 137.36 0.0 363 62.0 380 0.0 0.0 161 75.3 290 0.0
369 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 137.21 283 58.2 849 348 65.0 355 302 14.0 787 0.0 0.0 0.0
370 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 137.20 0.0 223 77.5 251 0.0 0.0 278 59.8 416 0.0
371 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 135.97 0.0 225 77.3 252 0.0 0.0 284 58.6 425 0.0
372 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 135.88 0.0 201 78.9 239 168 57.0 440 0.0 0.0 0.0
373 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS 134.51 238 68.5 680 0.0 0.0 171 66.0 765 0.0 0.0
374 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 132.30 0.0 254 75.3 269 168 57.0 440 0.0 0.0 0.0
375 Juan Manuel Mu~noz Iris COL 132.11 0.0 381 58.6 409 281 35.3 615 274 38.2 1201 0.0 0.0
376 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 130.04 0.0 150 82.5 209 231 47.6 516 0.0 0.0 0.0
377 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 128.46 292 49.2 996 421 35.3 604 300 20.4 735 280 21.8 1459 337 22.2 720 0.0
378 Nadezhda Childinova RUS 123.46 288 53.1 932 402 52.0 464 301 18.3 752 0.0 0.0 0.0
379 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 122.16 0.0 0.0 207 51.7 483 0.0 200 70.5 329 0.0
380 Quico Arribas Cubero ORCA ESP 120.85 0.0 238 76.6 258 246 44.2 543 0.0 0.0 0.0
381 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP 119.92 0.0 311 70.3 311 0.0 0.0 311 49.6 498 0.0
382 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 119.07 0.0 315 69.8 315 0.0 0.0 312 49.3 501 0.0
383 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 117.46 0.0 264 74.5 276 256 43.0 553 0.0 0.0 0.0
384 Galina Kobeleva Ermak RUS 116.47 293 47.6 1022 417 38.8 575 292 30.1 657 0.0 0.0 0.0
385 Daniel Szulc POL 114.10 0.0 399 52.7 458 0.0 0.0 264 61.4 403 0.0
386 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL 113.33 0.0 0.0 145 61.0 408 240 52.4 979 0.0 0.0
387 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 112.56 0.0 406 49.5 485 0.0 0.0 331 33.2 631 137 29.8 642
388 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 112.00 0.0 0.0 273 39.4 582 0.0 184 72.6 312 0.0
389 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR 110.95 0.0 419 37.5 586 272 39.6 580 0.0 330 33.8 626 0.0
390 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 110.95 0.0 365 61.7 383 0.0 0.0 312 49.3 501 0.0
391 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 110.70 0.0 242 76.1 262 284 34.6 621 0.0 0.0 0.0
392 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP 107.92 0.0 349 64.8 357 254 43.1 552 0.0 0.0 0.0
393 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 107.34 0.0 377 59.2 404 0.0 0.0 315 48.1 510 0.0
394 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 106.78 0.0 393 53.8 449 0.0 0.0 304 53.0 471 0.0
395 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 105.61 0.0 411 44.8 525 0.0 0.0 266 60.9 407 0.0
396 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 105.49 0.0 329 68.5 326 0.0 275 37.0 1220 0.0 0.0
397 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 105.24 302 36.8 1198 0.0 0.0 273 39.4 1182 335 29.0 665 0.0
398 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 102.87 0.0 0.0 254 43.1 552 0.0 278 59.8 416 0.0
399 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 101.61 0.0 0.0 0.0 203 59.8 863 323 41.9 561 0.0
400 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 98.02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4 98.0 106 0.0
401 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 95.32 0.0 386 57.3 420 274 38.0 593 0.0 0.0 0.0
402 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 94.81 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16 94.8 132 0.0
403 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 94.40 0.0 412 44.1 530 0.0 0.0 308 50.2 493 0.0
404 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 93.68 0.0 19 93.7 115 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
405 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 93.62 0.0 418 38.2 580 0.0 0.0 295 55.4 451 0.0
406 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 92.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 48 92.4 101
407 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA 92.24 0.0 27 92.2 127 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
408 Petras Kasanavičius OSK Falco LTU 90.33 0.0 409 47.5 502 0.0 0.0 322 42.8 553 0.0
409 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG 89.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 68 89.9 122
410 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 89.36 78 89.4 339 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
411 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 89.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 74 89.2 128
412 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 89.24 0.0 413 43.7 534 0.0 0.0 317 45.6 531 0.0
413 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR 89.24 79 89.2 341 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
414 Sergei Kobelev SPORTident Siberia RUS 88.87 85 88.9 347 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
415 David Coton WAOC GBR 88.48 0.0 0.0 278 36.2 608 241 52.3 980 0.0 0.0
416 Ma Carmen COMA ESP 87.59 0.0 79 87.6 166 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
417 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 87.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 88 87.4 144
418 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER 87.11 0.0 81 87.1 170 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
419 David Gray MDOC GBR 86.52 0.0 88 86.5 175 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
420 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 86.05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 70 86.0 203 0.0
421 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 85.68 0.0 100 85.7 182 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR 85.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73 85.7 206 0.0
423 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 84.81 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 84 84.8 213 0.0
424 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 84.61 0.0 113 84.6 191 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 84.61 0.0 113 84.6 191 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
426 Venla Mäkinen FIN 84.10 137 84.1 425 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
427 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 82.58 0.0 148 82.6 208 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
428 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 82.45 150 82.5 452 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
429 Oliver Gondring OLV Potsdam GER 82.34 0.0 152 82.3 210 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
430 David Wathey MDOC GBR 81.98 0.0 160 82.0 213 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
431 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS 80.67 163 80.7 481 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
432 Edgar Domingues COC POR 80.43 0.0 178 80.4 226 0.0 0.0 0.0
Organiser
433 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA 80.24 170 80.2 488 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
434 Esther Revell LEI GBR 79.24 0.0 195 79.2 236 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
435 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 78.89 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 129 78.9 261 0.0
436 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 78.52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 133 78.5 264 0.0
437 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP 78.27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 140 78.3 266 0.0
438 Jörg Hänsel SV Lengefeld GER 78.16 0.0 209 78.2 245 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
439 Jose Mena Raposo ADOL ESP 76.85 0.0 236 76.8 256 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
440 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 75.30 0.0 254 75.3 269 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
441 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 75.26 0.0 0.0 0.0 106 75.3 620 0.0 0.0
442 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP 75.19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 162 75.2 291 0.0
443 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 74.98 200 75.0 574 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
444 Jay Hann BAOC USA 74.70 0.0 262 74.7 274 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
445 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL 73.52 207 73.5 598 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
446 Theresia Meissner MTV Seesen GER 73.51 0.0 271 73.5 284 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
447 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS 73.15 0.0 277 73.2 287 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 73.15 0.0 277 73.2 287 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
449 Elena Kovzel Rekord RUS 72.91 0.0 282 72.9 289 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
450 Rolf Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 72.84 213 72.8 609 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
451 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA 72.79 0.0 285 72.8 290 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
452 Andreas Cart OLC Wienerwald AUT 72.32 0.0 289 72.3 294 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 72.32 0.0 289 72.3 294 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
454 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 71.96 0.0 294 72.0 297 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
455 James Rogers LEI GBR 71.48 0.0 298 71.5 301 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
456 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR 71.24 0.0 301 71.2 303 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
457 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN 70.99 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 198 71.0 325 0.0
458 Iwona Gniewkowska RUMIA POL 70.76 0.0 307 70.8 307 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
459 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 70.49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 200 70.5 329 0.0
460 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP 70.38 0.0 0.0 64 70.4 332 0.0 0.0 0.0
461 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR 69.71 0.0 0.0 0.0 147 69.7 707 0.0 0.0
462 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN 68.62 0.0 326 68.6 325 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
463 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 68.52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 216 68.5 345 0.0
464 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 68.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 220 68.4 346 0.0
465 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 67.90 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 224 67.9 350 0.0
466 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 67.18 0.0 335 67.2 337 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
467 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 67.06 0.0 336 67.1 338 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
468 Zara Rogers LEI GBR 66.59 0.0 339 66.6 342 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
469 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 66.54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 233 66.5 361 0.0
470 Vigdis Holom No club NOR 66.47 0.0 341 66.5 343 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
471 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 66.33 0.0 0.0 0.0 168 66.3 760 0.0 0.0
472 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 66.30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 235 66.3 363 0.0
473 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 66.20 0.0 0.0 0.0 169 66.2 762 0.0 0.0
474 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 65.93 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 241 65.9 366 0.0
475 Barry Egon LAT 65.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 242 65.8 367 0.0
Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 65.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 242 65.8 367 0.0
477 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 65.08 257 65.1 736 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
478 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL 64.57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 248 64.6 377 0.0
479 José Barberá CD DOS ESP 64.03 0.0 0.0 0.0 180 64.0 796 0.0 0.0
480 Pete Owens DEE GBR 63.33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 251 63.3 387 0.0
481 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 63.01 0.0 357 63.0 372 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
482 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 62.37 0.0 0.0 0.0 188 62.4 822 0.0 0.0
483 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 61.98 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 259 62.0 398 0.0
484 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP 61.54 0.0 0.0 0.0 194 61.5 835 0.0 0.0
485 Dmitry Maltsev Orienta PODA RUS 61.48 0.0 0.0 0.0 195 61.5 836 0.0 0.0
486 Marcela Ivette Mu~noz Rozas ISV CHI 60.74 0.0 370 60.7 391 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
487 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 60.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 272 60.2 412 0.0
488 Brad Weyers LAOC USA 59.69 278 59.7 824 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
489 Alexandr Hitrov Novocherkassk RUS 59.63 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 280 59.6 417 0.0
490 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP 59.14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 283 59.1 421 0.0
491 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT 58.83 0.0 379 58.8 407 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
492 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 58.47 0.0 382 58.5 410 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
493 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 58.04 284 58.0 851 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
494 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP 57.50 0.0 0.0 167 57.5 436 0.0 0.0 0.0
495 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 57.28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 291 57.3 436 0.0
496 Simo Norema Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 55.47 286 55.5 893 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
497 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL 54.53 0.0 390 54.5 443 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
498 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR 54.30 0.0 391 54.3 445 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
499 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 54.03 0.0 0.0 186 54.0 464 0.0 0.0 0.0
500 Leonardo Fernando Camargo Sintz Fpo BRA 53.51 0.0 0.0 0.0 233 53.5 961 0.0 0.0
501 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 53.10 0.0 398 53.1 455 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
502 William Enrique Aldana Pacanchique Orientación Tunja COL 52.15 0.0 401 52.1 463 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
503 Andrzej Niewieczerzal MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 48.45 0.0 407 48.5 494 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pentti Koponen EsSu FIN 48.45 0.0 0.0 223 48.5 509 0.0 0.0 0.0
505 Tatiana Dolinina UKR 46.88 0.0 0.0 0.0 261 46.9 1065 0.0 0.0
506 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL 45.41 0.0 0.0 0.0 265 45.4 1088 0.0 0.0
507 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA 43.44 0.0 414 43.4 536 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
508 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 41.41 0.0 416 41.4 553 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
509 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 40.95 0.0 422 19.0 741 0.0 0.0 338 22.0 722 0.0
510 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 40.37 0.0 423 10.7 810 0.0 0.0 334 29.6 660 0.0
511 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 31.97 0.0 423 10.7 810 0.0 0.0 339 21.2 728 0.0
512 Marci Szabo GKS HUN 28.89 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 336 28.9 666 0.0