Suikkila_2020, Class

Cup results, the official time:

Last record timestamp: 2020-05-19-234216     

Click to filler icon to (un)select "ticked" competitors. Click to club/country to (un)tick all members.

Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points                
Z A D B E Z B C F E C F A D E E B C A F F D A B E B F C D A D F A E Z C F B A D
1 05-19-1906 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN
278 248 30 100.00 9 33 33 0 Z A D B E 18/3 39 39 0 Z B C F E 1/1 30 30 0 C F A D E 87/2 30 30 0 E B C A F 1/1 25 25 0 F D A B E 16/1 40 40 0 B F C D A 80/2 63 33 30 D F A E C 4/1 18 18 0 C F B A D Lauri Mäkinen
2 05-19-1904 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
282 282 0 99.81 26 42 42 0 Z A D B E 8/5 34 34 0 Z B C F E 6/2 34 34 0 C F A D E 39/1 21 21 0 E B C A F 9/2 46 46 0 F D A B E 14/2 39 39 0 B F C D A 13/1 35 35 0 D F A E Z 34/2 31 31 0 C F B A D Pinja Mäkinen
3 05-19-1604 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
302 182 120 98.87 2 23 23 0 Z A D B E 51/9 60 30 30 Z B C F Z 11/4 50 20 30 C F A D F 5/3 15 15 0 E B C A F 50/6 84 24 60 F Z A Z E 3/4 29 29 0 B F C D A 2/3 23 23 0 D F A E Z 4/3 18 18 0 C F B A D Lauri Kontkanen
4 05-19-2218 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR
324 204 120 97.83 36 51 21 30 Z A D B Z 3/7 27 27 0 Z B C F E 158/36 128 38 90 Z Z A C E 3/30 13 13 0 E B C A F 3/11 29 29 0 F D A B E 3/8 29 29 0 B F C D A 7/4 28 28 0 D F A E Z 8/4 19 19 0 C F B A D Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues
5 05-19-0755 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
342 342 0 96.98 18 40 40 0 Z A D B E 18/8 39 39 0 Z B C F E 11/3 50 50 0 C F A D E 23/3 19 19 0 E B C A F 26/3 70 70 0 F D A B E 12/3 37 37 0 B F C D A 51/5 55 55 0 D F A E Z 38/5 32 32 0 C F B A D Marit Wiksell
6 05-19-1619 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
378 288 90 95.29 78 75 45 30 Z A D A E 5/27 30 30 0 Z B C F E 40/17 71 41 30 C E A D E 41/19 22 22 0 E B C A F 7/7 40 40 0 F D A B E 20/9 43 43 0 B F C D A 80/7 63 33 30 C F A E Z 44/6 34 34 0 C F B A D Birte Friedrichs
6 05-19-2148 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
378 288 90 95.29 9 33 33 0 Z A D B E 14/2 37 37 0 Z B C F E 97/15 102 42 60 C Z A C E 11/14 17 17 0 E B C A F 14/9 52 52 0 F D A B E 5/5 30 30 0 B F C D A 138/10 88 58 30 D F A E D 8/6 19 19 0 C F B A D Tom Dobra
8 05-19-2152 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
382 262 120 95.10 11 34 34 0 Z A D B E 45/20 58 28 30 Z B C F Z 76/23 93 33 60 C E A F E 208/36 52 22 30 E B B A F 4/21 35 35 0 F D A B E 20/12 43 43 0 B F C D A 10/8 31 31 0 D F A E Z 57/8 36 36 0 C F B A D Erik Lundkvist
9 05-19-0758 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
392 242 150 94.63 54 60 30 30 Z A E B E 1/9 23 23 0 Z B C F E 34/7 64 34 30 C Z A D E 23/7 19 19 0 E B C A F 30/8 73 43 30 F D B B E 10/7 36 36 0 B F C D A 57/6 57 27 30 D F A E C 130/9 60 30 30 Z F B A D Dan Locker
10 05-19-1934 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
393 213 180 94.58 42 55 25 30 Z A D B Z 58/38 65 35 30 Z B C F D 7/11 39 39 0 C F A D E 59/11 25 25 0 E B C A F 5/4 36 36 0 F D A B E 36/6 52 22 30 B F Z D A 111/9 78 18 60 C F A Z Z 87/10 43 13 30 C F B A Z Nuno Rebelo
11 05-19-2204 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
396 336 60 94.44 82 77 47 30 Z C D B E 73/61 76 76 0 Z B C F E 1/22 30 30 0 C F A D E 7/20 16 16 0 E B C A F 27/19 71 41 30 Z D A B E 41/15 56 56 0 B F C D A 32/15 46 46 0 D F A E Z 18/11 24 24 0 C F B A D Matthew Pickering
12 05-19-1907 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
398 218 180 94.34 42 55 25 30 Z C D B E 6/15 33 33 0 Z B C F E 68/18 89 29 60 C Z A F E 30/18 20 20 0 E B C A F 67/25 89 29 60 F Z A Z E 53/20 61 31 30 B F Z D A 8/17 30 30 0 D F A E Z 15/12 21 21 0 C F B A D Sami Torstila
13 05-19-2336 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
407 317 90 93.92 15 39 39 0 Z A D B E 24/11 45 45 0 Z B C F E 76/18 93 63 30 C F A Z E 16/17 18 18 0 E B C A F 2/5 27 27 0 F D A B E 71/10 70 40 30 B F Z D A 97/11 70 40 30 D F A E C 96/13 45 45 0 C F B A D Tapani Mäkinen
14 05-19-1328 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
412 322 90 93.69 6 30 30 0 Z A D B E 48/17 59 59 0 Z B C F E 193/51 144 54 90 Z Z A C E 16/42 18 18 0 E B C A F 14/29 52 52 0 F D A B E 14/19 39 39 0 B F C D A 24/18 41 41 0 D F A E Z 32/14 29 29 0 C F B A D Genya Takeuchi
15 05-19-2153 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
422 212 210 93.21 60 63 33 30 Z A E B E 15/24 38 38 0 Z B C F E 4/4 32 32 0 C F A D E 186/10 49 19 30 E B C B F 56/18 85 25 60 F B A D E 43/14 57 27 30 B F Z D A 39/16 50 20 30 D F A E C 103/15 48 18 30 Z F B A D Martin Aarholt Waaler
16 05-19-1155 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
424 244 180 93.12 119 93 33 60 Z A E B Z 63/69 66 36 30 Z B C F Z 26/40 62 32 30 C F E D E 23/37 19 19 0 E B C A F 20/28 61 31 30 F Z A B E 9/18 35 35 0 B F C D A 71/20 59 29 30 C F A E Z 32/16 29 29 0 C F B A D Alessio Tenani
16 05-19-1718 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
424 214 210 93.12 7 31 31 0 Z A D B E 2/1 25 25 0 Z B C F E 73/9 92 32 60 C Z A C E 7/5 16 16 0 E B C A F 67/12 89 29 60 F Z A Z E 57/13 63 33 30 B F C D Z 48/12 54 24 30 C F A E Z 116/16 54 24 30 C F B A Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
18 05-19-2323 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
429 249 180 92.88 49 58 28 30 Z C D B E 73/53 76 46 30 Z B Z F E 35/30 65 35 30 C Z A D E 11/24 17 17 0 E B C A F 145/37 117 27 90 F B A Z Z 2/26 28 28 0 B F C D A 23/21 40 40 0 D F A E Z 30/18 28 28 0 C F B A D Erik Stålnacke
19 05-19-1615 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
430 280 150 92.84 60 63 33 30 Z A D B C 22/28 43 43 0 Z B C F E 8/9 42 42 0 C F A D E 39/8 21 21 0 E B C A F 83/15 93 33 60 F B A Z E 107/21 88 58 30 Z F C D A 1/12 20 20 0 D F A E Z 130/19 60 30 30 C F B A Z Pavel Kurfürst
20 05-19-1958 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
443 293 150 92.22 76 74 44 30 Z A D B Z 32/39 47 47 0 Z B C F E 44/29 73 43 30 C E A D E 41/24 22 22 0 E B C A F 79/30 92 32 60 F Z A Z E 25/22 44 44 0 B F C D A 73/23 60 30 30 C F A E Z 34/20 31 31 0 C F B A D Viola Zagonel
21 05-19-1649 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
452 272 180 91.80 15 39 39 0 Z A D B E 9/4 35 35 0 Z B C F E 73/14 92 32 60 D F A Z E 30/13 20 20 0 E B C A F 16/9 55 25 30 F B A B E 78/11 72 42 30 B Z C D A 63/14 58 58 0 D F A E Z 194/21 81 21 60 D F B A Z Arno Grønhovd
22 05-19-1434 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
458 248 210 91.52 3 26 26 0 Z A D B E 222/81 142 52 90 C Z Z F E 3/30 31 31 0 C F A D E 1/23 11 11 0 E B C A F 60/26 87 27 60 F Z A Z E 6/17 32 32 0 B F C D A 175/27 103 43 60 D Z A E D 23/22 26 26 0 C F B A D Kentaro Iwata
23 05-19-1135 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
464 344 120 91.23 18 40 40 0 Z A D B E 39/19 51 51 0 Z B C F E 121/34 112 52 60 Z E A D E 64/35 26 26 0 E B C A F 131/40 111 51 60 F B A Z E 31/36 50 50 0 B F C D A 15/24 37 37 0 D F A E Z 61/23 37 37 0 C F B A D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
24 05-19-1142 John Kewley MDOC GBR
472 322 150 90.86 81 76 46 30 Z A E B E 34/44 48 48 0 Z B C F E 37/28 68 38 30 C E A D E 59/26 25 25 0 E B C A F 24/24 68 38 30 F Z A B E 19/16 42 42 0 B F C D A 198/29 108 48 60 D F A Z C 61/24 37 37 0 C F B A D John Kewley
24 05-19-0951 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
472 202 270 90.86 107 90 30 60 Z C E B E 6/42 33 33 0 Z B C F E 18/20 56 26 30 C F A C E 1/16 11 11 0 E B C A F 50/22 84 24 60 F Z A D E 123/28 95 35 60 Z F Z D A 5/19 25 25 0 D F A E Z 186/24 78 18 60 Z F B A Z Shota Tanaka
26 05-19-0959 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
473 383 90 90.81 171 113 53 60 Z A E B Z 40/78 52 52 0 Z B C F E 18/40 56 56 0 C F A D E 104/47 33 33 0 E B C A F 86/42 94 64 30 F Z A B E 17/34 41 41 0 B F C D A 39/32 50 50 0 D F A E Z 44/26 34 34 0 C F B A D Antti Rusanen
27 05-19-0722 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
475 265 210 90.72 146 104 44 60 Z A E B Z 37/63 50 50 0 Z B C F E 112/71 107 47 60 C Z A C E 3/55 13 13 0 E B C A F 63/51 88 28 60 F Z A Z E 63/45 65 35 30 B E C D A 8/35 30 30 0 D F A E Z 4/27 18 18 0 C F B A D Pavel Ptáček
28 05-19-1144 Robertas S Vilnius LTU
477 207 270 90.62 36 51 21 30 Z A A B E 58/35 65 35 30 Z B C Z E 21/16 58 28 30 C Z A D E 5/14 15 15 0 E B C A F 33/16 77 17 60 F Z A Z E 114/25 92 32 60 Z Z C D A 166/35 99 39 60 D Z A E D 12/28 20 20 0 C F B A D Robertas S
29 05-19-2259 Edgar Domingues COC POR
480 240 240 90.48 67 67 37 30 Z B D B E 48/47 59 29 30 Z B C F Z 172/71 135 45 90 Z Z A D A 7/57 16 16 0 E B C A F 50/48 84 24 60 F Z A Z E 13/41 38 38 0 B F C D A 51/34 55 25 30 D Z A E Z 23/29 26 26 0 C F B A D Edgar Domingues
30 05-19-1031 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
486 306 180 90.20 11 34 34 0 Z A D B E 21/5 42 42 0 Z B C F E 26/6 62 62 0 C F A D E 243/21 62 32 30 E B C A D 174/35 129 39 90 E B A Z E 63/37 65 35 30 B F Z D A 15/25 37 37 0 D F A E Z 120/30 55 25 30 C F B A Z Martti Inkinen
31 05-19-2157 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
488 308 180 90.10 45 56 56 0 Z A D B E 12/20 36 36 0 Z B C F E 16/7 55 25 30 C E A D E 11/5 17 17 0 E B C A F 73/13 90 30 60 F B A Z E 133/23 100 70 30 B F Z D A 115/28 79 49 30 D F A E C 120/31 55 25 30 C E B A D Maciej Urbaniak
32 05-19-2227 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
495 375 120 89.77 148 105 45 60 Z A E B Z 43/72 57 57 0 Z B C F E 50/56 76 46 30 C Z A D E 50/50 24 24 0 E B C A F 9/30 46 46 0 F D A B E 27/24 47 47 0 B F C D A 171/35 102 72 30 D F A E C 64/32 38 38 0 C F B A D Bjarne Friedrichs
33 05-19-2215 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK
496 226 270 89.73 198 132 42 90 Z C E Z E 41/115 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 70/82 90 30 60 C E A F E 16/69 18 18 0 E B C A F 39/55 79 19 60 F B A D E 56/50 62 32 30 B Z C D A 2/39 23 23 0 D F A E Z 57/33 36 36 0 C F B A D Mižúr Šimon
34 05-19-1116 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN
501 351 150 89.49 78 75 45 30 Z A E B E 4/25 29 29 0 Z B C F E 24/13 60 60 0 C F A D E 30/11 20 20 0 E B C A F 33/14 77 47 30 F B A B E 198/33 127 67 60 Z F Z D A 37/30 49 49 0 D F A E Z 146/34 64 34 30 C F B A Z Tsuyoshi BAN
35 05-19-1940 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
505 295 210 89.30 114 92 32 60 Z A E B F 134/121 104 44 60 Z B C Z D 9/57 45 45 0 C F A D E 78/53 29 29 0 E B C A F 33/41 77 47 30 F B A B E 60/42 64 34 30 B F C D Z 104/43 74 44 30 D F A E C 12/35 20 20 0 C F B A D Sami Hyvönen
36 05-19-1648 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
507 387 120 89.21 14 36 36 0 Z A D B E 77/34 78 78 0 Z B C F E 50/27 76 46 30 C Z A D E 70/26 27 27 0 E B C A F 12/16 49 49 0 F D A B E 126/27 96 66 30 B Z C D A 34/22 48 48 0 D F A E Z 232/36 97 37 60 Z F B A Z Dušan Furucz
37 05-19-1352 JP Valente Imperdible POR
512 392 120 88.97 29 43 43 0 Z A D B E 32/18 47 47 0 Z B C F E 91/25 99 69 30 C Z A D E 104/32 33 33 0 E B C A F 60/32 87 27 60 F B A Z E 57/30 63 63 0 B F C D A 133/38 86 56 30 D Z A E Z 116/37 54 54 0 C F B A D JP Valente
38 05-19-2208 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
515 305 210 88.83 4 27 27 0 Z A D B E 87/30 83 53 30 Z B Z F E 82/35 95 65 30 C E A D E 23/34 19 19 0 E B C A F 179/46 131 41 90 F Z D Z E 17/38 41 41 0 B F C D A 150/44 94 34 60 Z F A E C 21/38 25 25 0 C F B A D Katarzyna Urbaniak
39 05-19-0053 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
518 368 150 88.69 49 58 58 0 Z A D B E 55/39 63 63 0 Z B C F E 112/46 107 47 60 Z E A D E 50/44 24 24 0 E B C A F 97/44 99 39 60 F Z A Z E 100/48 82 52 30 B F C Z A 30/42 45 45 0 D F A E Z 76/39 40 40 0 C F B A D Ralph Körner
40 05-19-0011 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
522 252 270 88.50 38 52 22 30 Z A D B F 68/46 73 43 30 Z B Z F E 24/23 60 30 30 C Z A D E 30/22 20 20 0 E B C A F 87/27 95 35 60 F Z A Z E 80/31 73 43 30 B F Z D A 63/25 58 28 30 C F A E Z 215/40 91 31 60 C F Z A Z Ján Furucz
41 05-19-1616 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
526 346 180 88.31 7 31 31 0 Z A D B E 111/44 93 63 30 C B C F E 48/30 75 45 30 C Z A D E 16/26 18 18 0 E B C A F 79/32 92 32 60 F Z A Z E 53/29 61 61 0 B F C D A 92/31 68 68 0 D F A E Z 207/41 88 28 60 Z F B A Z Krešo Keresteš
42 05-19-1345 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
527 197 330 88.27 96 86 26 60 C A D B Z 102/93 89 29 60 C B Z F E 13/46 53 23 30 C Z A D E 11/39 17 17 0 E B C A F 50/35 84 24 60 F B A Z E 112/44 90 30 60 B Z B D A 5/33 25 25 0 D F A E Z 199/42 83 23 60 Z F B Z D Carlos Otero Ramírez
43 05-19-1531 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
532 322 210 88.03 71 70 40 30 Z A E B E 34/37 48 48 0 Z B C F E 121/48 112 52 60 C E A C E 92/49 31 31 0 E B C A F 83/45 93 33 60 F Z A Z E 96/49 80 50 30 B F Z D A 99/49 71 41 30 D F A E C 27/43 27 27 0 C F B A D Leif Eriksson
43 05-19-2234 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
532 352 180 88.03 34 48 48 0 Z A D B E 68/39 73 43 30 Z B C F Z 106/45 105 45 60 C Z A F E 92/48 31 31 0 E B C A F 238/80 156 66 90 D Z A Z E 29/62 49 49 0 B F C D A 10/46 31 31 0 D F A E Z 70/43 39 39 0 C F B A D Todor Yovkov
45 05-19-1251 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
536 296 240 87.84 56 61 31 30 Z A D B F 24/28 45 45 0 Z B C F E 100/37 103 43 60 C Z A F E 104/38 33 33 0 E B C A F 83/38 93 33 60 F B A Z E 158/53 111 51 60 Z Z C D A 83/51 64 34 30 C F A E Z 23/45 26 26 0 C F B A D Nuno Pires
46 05-19-2127 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
539 179 360 87.70 97 87 27 60 Z Z E B E 110/98 92 32 60 C B D F E 58/74 84 24 60 C F E D Z 153/73 41 11 30 E B C A Z 40/61 80 20 60 F B A Z E 109/68 89 29 60 Z F Z D A 44/59 52 22 30 C F A E Z 1/46 14 14 0 C F B A D Jorge Valente Barrera
47 05-19-1430 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
542 272 270 87.56 22 41 41 0 Z A D B E 55/25 63 33 30 Z B C F Z 85/33 96 36 60 Z E A D E 16/29 18 18 0 E B C A F 19/23 60 30 30 F Z A B E 158/34 111 51 60 B Z Z D A 170/44 101 41 60 Z F A E D 112/47 52 22 30 C F B A Z Libor Forst
47 05-19-0753 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
542 302 240 87.56 1 21 21 0 Z A D B E 58/13 65 35 30 Z B C F Z 171/39 134 44 90 B Z A C E 59/39 25 25 0 E B C A F 24/34 68 38 30 F Z A B E 224/56 138 78 60 Z Z C D A 83/53 64 34 30 C F A E Z 27/47 27 27 0 C F B A D Marian Miklus
49 05-19-1717 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
550 340 210 87.18 74 72 72 0 Z A D B E 147/100 108 48 60 Z Z C F D 127/97 116 56 60 Z F A C E 119/95 34 34 0 E B C A F 49/80 83 23 60 F F A Z E 28/61 48 48 0 B F C D A 12/47 34 34 0 D F A E Z 120/49 55 25 30 C F B A A Emil Kacin
49 05-19-1012 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
550 280 270 87.18 13 35 35 0 Z A D B E 58/22 65 35 30 Z B Z F E 30/12 63 33 30 C Z A D E 7/9 16 16 0 E B C A F 75/19 91 31 60 F Z A Z E 143/32 104 44 60 B F Z D Z 175/41 103 43 60 C F A E D 177/49 73 43 30 Z F B A D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
51 05-19-0635 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
553 403 150 87.04 22 41 41 0 Z A D B E 48/22 59 59 0 Z B C F E 121/38 112 52 60 D F A Z E 258/60 68 38 30 E B C Z F 87/55 95 35 60 F B A Z E 60/52 64 64 0 B F C D A 115/54 79 79 0 D F A E Z 51/51 35 35 0 C F B A D Ari Tertsunen
52 05-19-1635 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
559 289 270 86.76 65 66 36 30 Z A E B E 92/58 85 55 30 Z B C F Z 200/102 148 28 120 Z E A C Z 16/83 18 18 0 E B C A F 126/91 110 50 60 F Z A Z E 82/86 74 44 30 B F Z D A 21/65 39 39 0 D F A E Z 8/52 19 19 0 C F B A D Ville Hiirsalmi
53 05-19-1748 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
562 442 120 86.62 41 54 54 0 Z A D B E 149/74 109 79 30 Z B C F Z 81/67 94 64 30 C Z A D E 126/68 35 35 0 E B C A F 133/72 112 52 60 F Z A Z E 71/72 70 70 0 B F C D A 48/60 54 54 0 D F A E Z 44/53 34 34 0 C F B A D Colin Duckworth
53 05-19-1451 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
562 412 150 86.62 38 52 52 0 Z A D B E 108/56 91 61 30 Z B C Z E 68/50 89 59 30 C E A D E 30/44 20 20 0 E B C A F 56/39 85 55 30 F Z A B E 135/51 101 71 30 C F C D A 120/55 81 51 30 D F A E C 87/53 43 43 0 C F B A D Till Geiler
55 05-19-1704 Tóth Anna HUN
571 301 270 86.19 88 79 49 30 Z A E B E 83/70 82 52 30 Z B C E E 30/42 63 33 30 C E A D E 50/41 24 24 0 E B C A F 147/52 118 28 90 E B A B Z 6/40 32 32 0 B F C D A 111/40 78 48 30 C F A E Z 226/55 95 35 60 Z F B A Z Tóth Anna
56 05-19-1652 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
573 423 150 86.10 62 64 64 0 Z A D B E 122/72 98 68 30 Z B C Z E 138/83 119 59 60 Z Z A D E 64/78 26 26 0 E B C A F 110/79 105 45 60 F Z A Z E 60/74 64 64 0 B F C D A 33/57 47 47 0 D F A E Z 108/56 50 50 0 C F B A D Hanna Karvonen
57 05-19-1515 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
575 335 240 86.00 196 130 40 90 Z C B B C 23/90 44 44 0 Z B C F E 233/147 165 45 120 B Z A C A 59/127 25 25 0 E B C A F 32/101 76 46 30 F B A B E 47/84 59 59 0 B F C D A 19/63 38 38 0 D F A E Z 64/57 38 38 0 C F B A D Iain Phillips
58 05-19-1159 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN
576 336 240 85.96 78 75 45 30 Z B D B E 9/30 35 35 0 Z B C F E 281/106 195 75 120 Z E B D F 64/97 26 26 0 E B C A F 126/103 110 50 60 F Z B B E 20/78 43 43 0 B F C D A 15/56 37 37 0 D F A E Z 120/58 55 25 30 Z F B A D Masayuki TASHIRO
59 05-19-0044 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
577 397 180 85.91 166 112 52 60 Z A E B Z 24/66 45 45 0 Z B C F E 62/59 86 56 30 C Z A D E 98/56 32 32 0 E B C A F 59/48 86 56 30 F B A B E 131/60 99 69 30 B F Z D A 123/68 82 52 30 D F A E C 51/59 35 35 0 C F B A D Christian Enberg
60 05-19-1943 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
583 343 240 85.63 70 68 38 30 Z A D B Z 220/135 140 50 90 C B Z Z E 48/84 75 45 30 C Z A D E 30/72 20 20 0 E B C A F 45/62 82 52 30 F Z A B E 107/68 88 58 30 B F C Z A 24/52 41 41 0 D F A E Z 162/60 69 39 30 C F B A Z Mateusz Kula
60 05-19-1400 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
583 373 210 85.63 82 77 47 30 Z A E B E 81/68 81 51 30 Z B C F Z 87/65 97 37 60 B E A D E 119/65 34 34 0 E B C A F 97/63 99 69 30 F D A C E 96/65 80 50 30 B F Z D A 100/67 73 43 30 D F A E C 84/60 42 42 0 C F B A D Mika Latva-Kokko
62 05-19-2210 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
585 255 330 85.53 67 67 37 30 Z A Z B E 130/81 101 41 60 Z B C Z Z 82/74 95 35 60 Z F A C E 46/62 23 23 0 E B C A F 67/55 89 29 60 F Z A Z E 114/64 92 32 60 A F Z D A 53/57 56 26 30 D F B E Z 139/62 62 32 30 Z F B A D Ben Kyd
62 05-19-2034 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
585 315 270 85.53 133 100 40 60 Z C D Z E 37/57 50 50 0 Z B C F E 91/63 99 39 60 D E A D E 23/52 19 19 0 E B C A F 99/54 102 42 60 F Z A Z E 20/43 43 43 0 B F C D A 258/71 133 43 90 Z F A Z D 70/62 39 39 0 C F B A D Christian Gieseler
64 05-19-1810 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
589 409 180 85.34 64 65 65 0 Z A D B E 206/129 134 74 60 Z B C Z D 61/86 85 55 30 C F A D F 73/81 28 28 0 E B C A F 73/71 90 60 30 F Z A B E 74/68 71 41 30 B F Z D A 115/74 79 49 30 C F A E Z 61/64 37 37 0 C F B A D Esko Junttila
65 05-19-1933 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
590 290 300 85.30 5 28 28 0 Z A D B E 116/42 95 35 60 Z E C F D 36/25 66 36 30 C F B D E 98/31 32 32 0 E B C A F 240/58 157 37 120 E B A Z D 67/55 69 39 30 B F Z D A 171/73 102 42 60 C F A E D 81/65 41 41 0 C F B A D Juha Villikka
66 05-19-1201 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
591 381 210 85.25 31 45 45 0 Z A D B E 89/51 84 54 30 Z B C Z E 97/49 102 72 30 C Z A D E 249/70 66 36 30 E B C Z F 29/53 72 42 30 F B A B E 53/46 61 31 30 B F Z D A 89/48 67 37 30 C F A E Z 221/66 94 64 30 C F B A Z Sigurd Dæhli
67 05-19-2305 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
595 385 210 85.06 26 42 42 0 Z A D B E 233/116 147 57 90 C B D F Z 186/132 140 50 90 Z E A C E 50/119 24 24 0 E B C A F 11/70 47 47 0 F D A B E 43/59 57 57 0 B F C D A 163/75 98 68 30 D F Z E Z 76/67 40 40 0 C F B A D Pavol Bukovac
68 05-19-1705 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
596 266 330 85.01 166 112 52 60 Z A E Z E 45/83 58 28 30 Z B C Z E 179/109 137 47 90 Z E A C E 50/97 24 24 0 E B C A F 63/86 88 28 60 F Z A Z E 47/75 59 29 30 B F Z D A 175/82 103 43 60 D F A Z D 2/68 15 15 0 C F B A D Zoltán Miháczi
69 05-19-1755 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
600 390 210 84.83 22 41 41 0 Z A D B E 24/13 45 45 0 Z B C F E 269/79 186 96 90 F Z A D Z 219/91 54 24 30 E B C Z F 16/59 55 55 0 F D A B E 155/82 110 50 60 B D C Z A 53/72 56 56 0 D F A E Z 113/69 53 23 30 Z F B A D Geir Myhr Øien
70 05-19-1736 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
601 541 60 84.78 22 41 41 0 Z A D B E 240/120 152 122 30 Z B Z F E 52/78 78 78 0 C F A D E 300/127 93 93 0 E B C A F 8/76 45 45 0 F D A B E 43/63 57 57 0 B F C D A 219/82 115 85 30 D F A E C 12/70 20 20 0 C F B A D Luis Gonçalves
71 05-19-1150 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER
602 302 300 84.73 82 77 47 30 Z C D B E 12/33 36 36 0 Z B C F E 153/55 124 34 90 Z E A C E 73/51 28 28 0 E B C A F 174/67 129 39 90 Z Z A Z E 143/83 104 44 60 B E Z D A 83/77 64 34 30 D F A E C 76/71 40 40 0 C F B A D Nina Doellgast
72 05-19-1603 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
605 365 240 84.59 131 99 39 60 Z A E B Z 45/66 58 58 0 Z B C F E 178/94 136 46 90 Z E A F E 92/90 31 31 0 E B C A F 27/69 71 41 30 F Z A B E 46/58 58 58 0 B F C D A 136/65 87 57 30 D F A E C 150/72 65 35 30 C F B A Z Jiri Kalousek
73 05-19-2112 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
606 216 390 84.54 100 88 28 60 Z A E B Z 174/133 119 29 90 C B Z F D 94/110 101 41 60 C F E D F 182/122 48 18 30 E C C A F 60/104 87 27 60 F B A Z E 1/65 25 25 0 B F C D A 229/86 119 29 90 D A Z E D 8/73 19 19 0 C F B A D Sanda Lapina
74 05-19-2100 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
610 310 300 84.35 124 95 65 30 Z A E B E 192/149 126 36 90 C B E F Z 30/86 63 33 30 C F A C E 241/109 60 30 30 E B C Z F 99/106 102 42 60 F Z A Z E 8/76 33 33 0 B F C D A 87/70 66 36 30 D F A E C 150/74 65 35 30 C F B A Z Sergei Rusakov
75 05-19-1211 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS
611 311 300 84.31 139 101 41 60 Z B D B Z 120/125 96 36 60 C B C Z E 37/76 68 38 30 C Z A D E 64/66 26 26 0 E B C A F 23/47 67 37 30 F Z A B E 80/47 73 43 30 B F C Z A 175/61 103 43 60 D Z A E C 183/75 77 47 30 C F B A Z Glotov Dmitrii
76 05-19-1649 Laáber Miksa HUN
612 402 210 84.26 52 59 59 0 Z A D B E 188/105 124 64 60 Z A C F D 45/67 74 44 30 C E A D E 78/62 29 29 0 E B C A F 117/67 108 48 60 F A A Z E 36/53 52 52 0 B F C D A 75/50 61 61 0 D F A E Z 255/76 105 45 60 D F B A Z Laáber Miksa
77 05-19-1020 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
614 314 300 84.17 139 101 41 60 Z A E B Z 83/105 82 52 30 Z B C F Z 151/108 123 63 60 Z Z A D E 11/88 17 17 0 E B C A F 162/108 126 36 90 F Z Z Z E 10/79 36 36 0 B F C D A 187/87 105 45 60 Z F A E D 18/77 24 24 0 C F B A D Aaron Gaio
77 05-19-1935 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS
614 464 150 84.17 26 42 42 0 Z A D B E 30/15 46 46 0 Z B C F E 76/21 93 63 30 C Z A D E 153/32 41 41 0 E B C A F 162/42 126 66 60 F B A Z E 29/39 49 49 0 B F C D A 278/64 141 81 60 Z F A E C 181/77 76 76 0 C F B A D Marchenko Alexey
79 05-19-0816 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
622 442 180 83.79 15 39 39 0 Z A D B E 24/11 45 45 0 Z B C F E 227/60 161 71 90 Z Z A F E 104/58 33 33 0 E B C A F 139/66 114 84 30 F Z A B E 47/56 59 59 0 B F C D A 250/81 129 69 60 Z F A E C 84/79 42 42 0 C F B A D Andrius Jovaiša
79 05-19-2229 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
622 382 240 83.79 209 136 46 90 Z C D Z Z 113/167 94 34 60 C B Z F E 118/147 109 49 60 C E A Z E 126/141 35 35 0 E B C A F 22/96 63 63 0 F D A B E 128/100 97 67 30 B D C D A 37/84 49 49 0 D F A E Z 70/79 39 39 0 C F B A D Juan Antonio Morales
81 05-19-2207 Justyna K Rumia POL
626 296 330 83.60 52 59 29 30 Z A D B F 136/76 105 45 60 C B Z F E 167/97 132 42 90 C Z A C D 23/82 19 19 0 E B C A F 67/72 89 29 60 F Z A Z E 67/68 69 39 30 B F C D Z 75/61 61 31 30 D F A E D 218/81 92 62 30 C F B A Z Justyna K
82 05-19-0956 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
637 427 210 83.08 30 44 44 0 Z A D B E 83/47 82 52 30 Z B C F D 218/84 157 67 90 Z Z A F E 182/97 48 48 0 E B C A F 67/89 89 59 30 F B A B E 33/67 51 51 0 B F C D A 138/76 88 58 30 D F A E D 186/82 78 48 30 C F B A Z Pekka Seppa
83 05-19-0228 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
641 311 330 82.89 18 40 40 0 Z A D B E 66/32 71 41 30 Z B C Z E 172/61 135 45 90 B Z A C E 239/74 59 29 30 E B C Z F 108/76 104 44 60 F Z A Z E 88/80 77 47 30 B F Z D A 141/79 90 30 60 E F Z E Z 150/83 65 35 30 C F B Z D Akune Li
84 05-19-2042 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
643 583 60 82.80 65 66 66 0 Z A D B E 141/87 106 76 30 Z B C F Z 65/69 87 87 0 C F A D E 276/102 78 48 30 E B C A D 37/83 78 78 0 F D A B E 140/95 103 103 0 B F C D A 63/79 58 58 0 D F A E Z 155/84 67 67 0 C F B A D Eero Hakanen
84 05-19-1502 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
643 403 240 82.80 197 131 71 60 Z Z E B E 64/127 67 67 0 Z B C F E 202/154 149 59 90 Z E A D Z 30/133 20 20 0 E B C A F 56/111 85 55 30 F D Z B E 33/88 51 51 0 B F C D A 215/98 114 54 60 Z F A E C 23/84 26 26 0 C F B A D Radim Hošek
86 05-19-1220 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
644 374 270 82.75 104 89 59 30 C A D B E 57/61 64 64 0 Z B C F E 186/94 140 50 90 B Z A C E 78/85 29 29 0 E B C A F 79/82 92 32 60 F Z A Z E 104/86 87 57 30 B F Z D A 203/96 110 50 60 C F A E C 39/86 33 33 0 C F B A D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
87 05-19-1634 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN
648 408 240 82.56 88 79 49 30 Z C D B E 41/55 56 56 0 Z B C F E 228/99 162 72 90 B Z A C E 222/117 55 25 30 E B C Z F 6/65 39 39 0 F D A B E 183/93 124 64 60 A F B D A 146/93 92 62 30 C F A E Z 81/87 41 41 0 C F B A D Naohiro YAMAGUCHI
88 05-19-0018 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
650 410 240 82.47 18 40 40 0 Z A D B E 187/74 123 63 60 Z B E Z E 53/58 79 49 30 C F A C E 244/74 63 63 0 E B C A F 126/83 110 50 60 F B Z B E 52/73 60 60 0 B F C D A 89/68 67 37 30 Z F A E Z 262/88 108 48 60 D F B B D Lenka Forstová
89 05-19-1128 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
651 351 300 82.42 110 91 31 60 Z A E B X 192/145 126 66 60 Z B Z F Z 41/92 72 42 30 C Z A D E 193/104 50 20 30 E B C A Z 117/107 108 48 60 F B A Z E 214/126 132 72 60 B F Z D Z 19/98 38 38 0 D F A E Z 44/89 34 34 0 C F B A D Jana Kosťová
90 05-19-1828 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
652 472 180 82.38 114 92 62 30 Z C D B E 226/170 143 83 60 Z B Z F Z 30/100 63 63 0 C F A D E 140/101 37 37 0 E B C A F 50/86 84 54 30 F B A B E 71/81 70 70 0 B F C D A 224/93 118 58 60 D Z A E C 96/90 45 45 0 C F B A D Ola Jansson
91 05-19-2227 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
656 326 330 82.19 149 106 46 60 Z A E B F 71/103 75 45 30 Z B C Z E 16/53 55 25 30 C F A D F 119/53 34 34 0 E B C A F 75/48 91 31 60 F B Z B E 232/89 146 56 90 B Z Z Z A 211/102 113 53 60 C F A E D 57/91 36 36 0 C F B A D Anastasija Smolakova
92 05-19-1514 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
658 328 330 82.09 144 103 43 60 A Z D B E 191/163 125 65 60 C B Z F E 106/138 105 45 60 E Z A D E 119/133 34 34 0 E B C A F 75/114 91 31 60 F B A Z E 123/111 95 35 60 B A C Z A 104/103 74 44 30 E F A E Z 34/92 31 31 0 C F B A D Agata Ludwiczak
93 05-19-2105 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
664 514 150 81.81 149 106 76 30 Z A E B E 250/197 155 95 60 Z B E F D 14/117 54 54 0 C F A D E 134/115 36 36 0 E B C A F 179/129 131 71 60 F B A Z E 67/109 69 69 0 B F C D A 63/95 58 58 0 D F A E Z 120/93 55 55 0 C F B A D Anne Straube
93 05-19-2201 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
664 334 330 81.81 225 142 52 90 Z B E B F 218/228 139 49 90 C B Z D E 94/182 101 41 60 F Z A D E 50/163 24 24 0 E B C A F 117/149 108 48 60 E B A B E 31/116 50 50 0 B F C D A 15/91 37 37 0 D F A E Z 144/93 63 33 30 C F B A Z Susy De Pieri
95 05-19-2059 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
666 486 180 81.72 131 99 69 30 Z Z D B E 164/144 115 85 30 C B C F E 146/142 122 62 60 Z E A D E 98/135 32 32 0 E B C A F 18/90 57 57 0 F D A B E 152/99 108 78 30 Z F C D A 75/88 61 61 0 D F A E Z 167/95 72 42 30 C F B A Z Kristaps Tamuzs
96 05-19-2104 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
667 307 360 81.67 126 96 36 60 Z B Z B E 143/130 107 47 60 Z B C D Z 5/53 33 33 0 C F A D E 299/93 92 32 60 F C C A F 191/121 136 46 90 F B Z Z E 109/111 89 59 30 B Z C D A 44/92 52 22 30 D Z A E Z 139/96 62 32 30 Z F B A D Alexander Kobzarev
97 05-19-1317 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
670 370 300 81.53 82 77 47 30 Z A E B E 71/60 75 45 30 Z B C Z E 41/42 72 42 30 C Z A D E 73/44 28 28 0 E B C A F 191/63 136 46 90 E B A Z E 188/92 125 65 60 B Z Z D A 57/78 57 57 0 D F A E Z 240/97 100 40 60 C F B Z Z Joanna Puternicka
98 05-19-1823 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
673 343 330 81.39 291 195 45 150 C C E Z Z 80/219 79 49 30 C B C F E 10/123 46 46 0 C F A D E 41/105 22 22 0 E B C A F 117/109 108 48 60 F Z B B E 98/98 81 51 30 B Z C D A 94/90 69 39 30 C F A E Z 177/98 73 43 30 D F B A D Yevhenii Lukatskyi
99 05-19-2136 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
675 405 270 81.29 159 109 49 60 C Z D B E 253/205 156 66 90 C B E F D 21/127 58 58 0 C F A D E 253/152 67 37 30 E B C Z F 162/150 126 36 90 E B A B Z 20/114 43 43 0 B F C D A 123/110 82 82 0 D F A E Z 44/99 34 34 0 C F B A D Ola Wiksell
100 05-19-1420 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
676 406 270 81.24 40 53 53 0 Z A D B E 192/98 126 66 60 Z B Z F D 207/137 152 62 90 B Z A C E 50/120 24 24 0 E B C A F 114/120 107 47 60 F Z A Z E 188/129 125 65 60 B F Z E A 24/104 41 41 0 D F A E Z 103/100 48 48 0 C F B A D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
101 05-19-2007 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
677 197 480 81.20 238 151 31 120 Z C E C F 105/174 90 30 60 C B C F D 136/165 118 28 90 B Z A C E 193/168 50 20 30 E Z C A F 12/114 49 19 30 F B A B E 168/122 118 28 90 B F B A Z 133/123 86 26 60 C Z A E Z 2/101 15 15 0 C F B A D Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
102 05-19-0935 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
678 438 240 81.15 114 92 62 30 Z A D B Z 83/90 82 52 30 Z B C F Z 41/61 72 42 30 C Z A D E 98/58 32 32 0 E B C A F 200/85 139 49 90 F Z A Z D 129/93 98 68 30 B F C D Z 118/89 80 80 0 D F A E Z 199/102 83 53 30 C F B A Z Dmytro Kurochkin
103 05-19-2140 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR
680 410 270 81.06 185 123 63 60 Z A E B Z 15/70 38 38 0 Z B C F E 76/64 93 63 30 C Z A D E 104/64 33 33 0 E B C A F 202/91 140 50 90 F B A Z Z 188/110 125 65 60 B Z C Z A 127/107 84 54 30 C F A E Z 93/103 44 44 0 C F B A D Marita Grønhovd
104 05-19-1122 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
683 503 180 80.91 67 67 67 0 Z A D B E 149/95 109 79 30 Z B C F Z 88/80 98 68 30 C Z A D E 104/78 33 33 0 E B C A F 184/101 133 73 60 F Z A Z E 256/138 160 100 60 Z F Z D A 29/115 44 44 0 D F A E Z 70/104 39 39 0 C F B A D Nicolò Buganè
105 05-19-1748 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
685 535 150 80.82 149 106 76 30 Z A E B E 52/80 61 61 0 Z B C F E 207/121 152 92 60 D F A D F 215/139 53 23 30 E B C Z F 67/118 89 89 0 F D A B E 158/121 111 81 30 B F Z D A 94/110 69 69 0 D F A E Z 93/105 44 44 0 C F B A D Dirk Deubel
106 05-19-2153 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
686 446 240 80.77 58 62 62 0 Z A D B E 181/105 121 91 30 Z B C F D 127/102 116 56 60 C E A D F 126/100 35 35 0 E B C A F 30/74 73 43 30 F B A B E 213/102 131 41 90 B D Z Z A 187/114 105 75 30 D F A E C 87/106 43 43 0 C F B A D Harri Lehtimäki
107 05-19-1933 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
688 448 240 80.68 45 56 56 0 Z A D B E 122/63 98 68 30 Z B C F D 172/92 135 75 60 B E A D E 104/85 33 33 0 E B C A F 191/114 136 46 90 F Z D Z E 163/120 113 53 60 B F Z D D 78/105 62 62 0 D F A E Z 120/107 55 55 0 C F B A D Ekaterina Koltunova
108 05-19-1327 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
689 449 240 80.63 154 107 47 60 Z A E B Z 73/105 76 76 0 Z B C F E 241/161 169 109 60 Z E A D E 30/139 20 20 0 E B C A F 108/126 104 44 60 F Z A Z E 74/106 71 71 0 B F C D A 224/128 118 58 60 C F A E D 18/108 24 24 0 C F B A D Daniel Silva
109 05-19-0942 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS
692 542 150 80.49 93 85 85 0 Z A D B E 24/52 45 45 0 Z B C F E 296/142 206 116 90 B Z A F E 163/145 43 43 0 E B C A F 210/155 142 82 60 F Z A Z E 82/134 74 74 0 B F C D A 48/117 54 54 0 D F A E Z 87/109 43 43 0 C F B A D Vyacheslav
110 05-19-1932 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
694 454 240 80.40 97 87 57 30 Z C D B E 121/109 97 67 30 Z B C Z E 76/81 93 63 30 C Z A D E 178/88 46 46 0 E B C A F 124/93 109 49 60 F Z A Z E 126/97 96 66 30 B F Z D A 63/85 58 58 0 D F A E Z 262/110 108 48 60 D F B A Z Renato Bettin
111 05-19-2330 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
699 429 270 80.16 188 124 64 60 Z A E B D 269/235 164 74 90 Z Z Z F D 18/150 56 56 0 C F A D E 98/144 32 32 0 E B C A F 139/134 114 54 60 F Z A Z E 41/105 56 56 0 B F C D A 224/126 118 58 60 D A Z E Z 51/111 35 35 0 C F B A D Karin Biering
112 05-19-0958 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
702 492 210 80.02 93 85 55 30 Z A E B E 96/86 86 56 30 Z Z C F E 66/69 88 58 30 D F A D E 41/61 22 22 0 E B C A F 99/60 102 42 60 F Z A Z E 224/96 138 138 0 B F C D A 147/97 93 63 30 D F A Z Z 207/112 88 58 30 Z F B A D Jouni Lipponen
113 05-19-0948 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
703 553 150 79.97 58 62 62 0 Z A D B E 67/53 72 72 0 Z B C F E 266/121 185 95 90 B Z A C E 78/113 29 29 0 E B C A F 169/126 128 68 60 F Z A Z E 138/125 102 102 0 B F C D A 80/110 63 63 0 D F A E Z 139/113 62 62 0 C F B A D Matthias Mahr
114 05-19-2134 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS
705 195 510 79.88 283 183 33 150 C Z E Z F 231/275 146 26 120 C E E F Z 26/191 62 32 30 C E A D E 208/188 52 22 30 E B C A D 40/160 80 20 60 F B A Z E 39/122 53 23 30 B F B D A 123/120 82 22 60 E F B E Z 102/114 47 17 30 C F A A D Marina Borisenkova
114 05-19-2226 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
705 405 300 79.88 31 45 45 0 Z A D B E 174/76 119 59 60 Z B Z F Z 179/104 137 77 60 D E A D E 78/95 29 29 0 E B C A F 106/94 103 43 60 F B A Z E 92/91 79 49 30 B Z C D A 191/100 106 46 60 C F A Z Z 204/114 87 57 30 C F B A Z Michael Johansson
114 05-19-2028 Peter Simon GYO HUN
705 255 450 79.88 179 116 26 90 C A E B D 43/89 57 27 30 C B C F E 143/96 121 31 90 C Z A B C 73/85 28 28 0 E B C A F 145/99 117 27 90 E B A Z E 140/104 103 43 60 B Z C E A 244/130 128 38 90 E F Z E D 51/114 35 35 0 C F B A D Peter Simon
117 05-19-1751 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
708 378 330 79.74 159 109 49 60 Z C E B E 102/127 89 59 30 Z B Z F E 246/171 171 51 120 B Z A Z Z 46/153 23 23 0 E B C A F 45/125 82 52 30 F D Z B E 249/155 154 64 90 Z F C Z B 30/131 45 45 0 D F A E Z 51/117 35 35 0 C F B A D Javier Arufe
118 05-19-2035 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
710 470 240 79.64 110 91 61 30 Z A E B E 89/93 84 54 30 Z B C F Z 305/189 213 123 90 Z A A Z E 23/166 19 19 0 E B C A F 247/188 160 70 90 F Z Z Z E 36/150 52 52 0 B F C D A 53/134 56 56 0 D F A E Z 51/118 35 35 0 C F B A D Henni Hiirsalmi
119 05-19-2151 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
713 443 270 79.50 54 60 60 0 Z A D B E 236/138 150 60 90 C B Z F D 45/86 74 44 30 C E A D E 134/84 36 36 0 E B C A F 160/105 125 65 60 F B A Z E 148/107 105 75 30 Z F C D A 144/110 91 61 30 Z F A E Z 167/119 72 42 30 C F B A Z Elisabet Wiksell
120 05-19-2005 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
720 510 210 79.17 110 91 61 30 Z A E B E 125/118 99 69 30 Z B C Z E 146/114 122 92 30 C Z A D E 87/105 30 30 0 E B C A F 117/109 108 48 60 F Z A Z E 173/118 120 90 30 Z F C D A 123/118 82 82 0 D F A E Z 159/120 68 38 30 C F B A Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
121 05-19-2342 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL
722 272 450 79.08 253 161 41 120 C C Z C E 128/197 100 40 60 C B C F D 62/154 86 26 60 C F A B B 303/188 96 36 60 E C C A D 155/187 123 33 90 C B D B E 26/144 45 45 0 B F C D A 147/149 93 33 60 D B C E Z 4/121 18 18 0 C F B A D Andres Cubides Rocha
122 05-19-2332 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
726 426 300 78.89 73 71 41 30 Z A D B Z 149/100 109 49 60 Z B Z F Z 14/52 54 54 0 C F A D E 302/94 95 35 60 E B C Z D 114/95 107 47 60 F Z A Z E 82/90 74 74 0 B F C D A 284/123 152 92 60 D Z A E D 146/122 64 34 30 C F B A Z Clare Durand
122 05-19-1511 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
726 246 480 78.89 246 156 36 120 Z C E Z D 20/121 40 40 0 Z B C F E 262/179 182 32 150 E E B C C 245/186 64 34 30 E B C A D 40/158 80 20 60 E B A B E 47/128 59 29 30 B Z C D A 231/147 120 30 90 C Z A E D 21/122 25 25 0 C F B A D Daniele Martignago
124 05-19-2222 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
727 457 270 78.84 127 97 67 30 A A D B E 279/205 168 78 90 C B E F D 138/185 119 59 60 C F B B E 148/174 39 39 0 E B C A F 99/161 102 42 60 F B A Z E 91/140 78 78 0 B F C D A 144/140 91 61 30 D F A E D 39/124 33 33 0 C F B A D Richard H. Ebright
125 05-19-2018 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
730 460 270 78.70 107 90 60 30 Z A E B E 15/50 38 38 0 Z B C F E 214/86 156 66 90 Z Z A C E 59/80 25 25 0 E B C A F 223/113 147 57 90 F Z A Z D 162/117 112 82 30 B F Z D A 141/120 90 60 30 D F A E D 167/125 72 72 0 C F B A D Ilze Lapina
126 05-19-1622 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
732 402 330 78.61 231 146 86 60 Z B D Z E 174/205 119 59 60 Z B D F D 196/213 146 56 90 E E A C E 261/212 69 39 30 E B C Z F 21/171 62 32 30 F B A B E 33/132 51 51 0 B F C D A 24/106 41 41 0 D F A E Z 237/126 98 38 60 C F A A Z Fabio Bortolami
127 05-19-1042 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
739 379 360 78.28 97 87 57 30 Z A E B E 212/156 136 46 90 C B Z F D 66/112 88 58 30 C Z A D E 134/112 36 36 0 E B C A F 151/123 120 60 60 F Z B B E 218/139 135 45 90 C F Z Z A 14/108 36 36 0 D F A E Z 243/127 101 41 60 C Z B A Z Olga Korchagina
128 05-19-1936 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
744 234 510 78.04 194 129 39 90 C C D C E 183/189 122 32 90 C B Z F D 140/173 120 30 90 B Z A C E 208/174 52 22 30 E B C Z F 144/169 116 26 90 E Z A Z E 183/175 124 34 90 B D C Z D 4/138 24 24 0 D F A E Z 127/128 57 27 30 D F B A D Davide Martignago
128 05-19-1448 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
744 354 390 78.04 91 80 50 30 Z A Z B E 143/113 107 47 60 Z B Z Z E 266/174 185 95 90 D F B E E 208/177 52 22 30 D B C A F 45/143 82 22 60 F Z A Z E 158/148 111 51 60 A F Z D A 187/158 105 45 60 D F A Z C 16/128 22 22 0 C F B A D Remo Madella
130 05-19-2026 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
747 507 240 77.90 188 124 64 60 Z C D D E 81/132 81 81 0 Z B C F E 116/115 108 48 60 D E A D E 78/105 29 29 0 E B C A F 90/98 96 66 30 F D A Z E 246/131 153 93 60 B D C Z A 100/126 73 73 0 D F A E Z 199/130 83 53 30 C F B A Z Dalibor Perković
130 05-19-1420 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
747 387 360 77.90 76 74 44 30 Z A D B Z 247/163 154 94 60 C B Z F E 200/178 148 58 90 C A Z E E 30/157 20 20 0 E B C A F 205/166 141 51 90 F Z Z Z E 66/141 68 38 30 B F Z D A 21/115 39 39 0 D F A E Z 249/130 103 43 60 Z F B A Z Daniele Guardini
130 05-19-2221 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
747 537 210 77.90 49 58 58 0 Z A D B E 147/79 108 78 30 C B C F E 23/44 59 59 0 C F A D E 64/42 26 26 0 E B C A F 240/75 157 67 90 F Z Z Z E 113/84 91 91 0 B F C D A 278/109 141 111 30 D F A Z Z 260/130 107 47 60 C F Z B D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
133 05-19-0757 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
748 358 390 77.85 166 112 52 60 Z A E B Z 156/152 110 50 60 C B E F E 125/142 114 54 60 Z B A D E 70/125 27 27 0 E B C A F 202/142 140 50 90 F B Z Z E 232/163 146 56 90 A Z B D A 87/152 66 36 30 C F A E Z 39/133 33 33 0 C F B A D Tomáš Locker
134 05-19-1912 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
750 570 180 77.76 154 107 77 30 Z Z D B E 68/100 73 73 0 Z B C F E 190/126 141 81 60 C E A C E 92/117 31 31 0 E B C A F 177/129 130 130 0 F D A B E 252/159 156 96 60 A F Z D A 111/154 78 48 30 C F A E Z 44/134 34 34 0 C F B A D Nicola Galvan
134 05-19-1211 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
750 510 240 77.76 119 93 63 30 Z A A B E 113/113 94 64 30 Z B C F Z 54/77 81 81 0 C F A D E 46/66 23 23 0 E B C A F 219/96 146 56 90 F Z Z Z E 163/107 113 83 30 B F C Z A 180/119 104 74 30 D F A Z Z 227/134 96 66 30 Z F B A D Pavel Shmatov
136 05-19-0501 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
751 481 270 77.71 161 110 80 30 Z A D B Z 158/152 112 52 60 C Z C F E 88/123 98 68 30 C E A D E 163/125 43 43 0 E B C A F 292/179 191 71 120 E Z B Z E 140/170 103 73 30 B A C D A 63/152 58 58 0 D F A E Z 57/136 36 36 0 C F B A D Mike Poulsen
137 05-19-2006 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
753 303 450 77.62 179 116 56 60 Z A E B Z 265/225 163 43 120 C Z C Z D 85/176 96 36 60 C E A C E 222/181 55 25 30 E B C A D 90/163 96 36 60 Z B A B E 207/169 130 40 90 B D Z Z A 24/143 41 41 0 D F A E Z 126/137 56 26 30 C E B A D Elina Rusanen
138 05-19-2107 Robert Finch SOC GBR
759 429 330 77.33 157 108 48 60 Z A E A E 132/138 102 72 30 C B C F E 93/111 100 70 30 C E A D E 193/123 50 20 30 E B C B F 93/114 98 38 60 F Z A Z E 131/113 99 69 30 B F Z D A 275/143 140 80 60 C F A E D 139/138 62 32 30 C F B A Z Robert Finch
139 05-19-1553 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
760 370 390 77.29 82 77 47 30 Z C D B E 149/112 109 49 60 C B Z F E 255/166 175 55 120 B Z A E Z 92/153 31 31 0 E B C A F 111/136 106 46 60 F B A Z E 114/130 92 62 30 B F Z D A 268/159 137 47 90 C F A Z C 39/139 33 33 0 C F B A D Martin Locker
140 05-19-1345 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
763 283 480 77.14 114 92 32 60 Z A E B Z 9/49 35 35 0 Z B C F E 159/66 129 39 90 F Z A E E 193/76 50 20 30 E B C A D 184/99 133 43 90 Z B A Z E 281/145 176 56 120 Z D Z Z A 63/131 58 28 30 C F A E Z 212/140 90 30 60 Z F B A Z Abel Otero Ramírez
141 05-19-1228 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
765 405 360 77.05 185 123 63 60 Z Z E B E 99/138 87 57 30 C B C F E 126/129 115 55 60 D E A D E 167/137 44 44 0 E B C A F 87/121 95 35 60 F B A Z E 207/133 130 70 60 C F Z D A 107/129 75 45 30 D F A E D 227/141 96 36 60 D F B A Z Ole-Johan Waaler
142 05-19-1933 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
766 406 360 77.00 149 106 76 30 Z C D B E 227/186 144 54 90 C B E F Z 168/183 133 43 90 Z E A C E 104/169 33 33 0 E B C A F 191/178 136 46 90 F B Z Z E 40/142 55 55 0 B F C D A 254/163 131 71 60 Z F A E D 30/142 28 28 0 C F B A D Luis Miguel García de Águeda
143 05-19-2002 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
769 349 420 76.86 262 170 50 120 Z B F C D 125/212 99 39 60 C B Z F E 183/206 138 48 90 B E A C E 78/182 29 29 0 E B C A F 40/150 80 50 30 F B A B E 168/157 118 58 60 B D Z D A 198/165 108 48 60 Z F A E D 27/143 27 27 0 C F B A D Oded Verbin
144 05-19-0658 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
771 471 300 76.77 104 89 59 30 Z B D B E 143/121 107 77 30 Z B D F E 133/115 117 57 60 Z Z A D E 222/135 55 55 0 E B C A F 99/124 102 42 60 F Z A Z E 196/136 126 66 60 B D C Z A 159/139 97 67 30 C F A E Z 186/144 78 48 30 C F B A Z Anna Kaczmarek
144 05-19-0812 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
771 441 330 76.77 62 64 64 0 Z A D B E 108/65 91 61 30 Z B Z F E 196/104 146 56 90 Z E A F E 153/105 41 41 0 E B C A F 137/112 113 53 60 F Z A Z E 101/103 86 56 30 B F Z D A 286/140 153 63 90 C F A Z C 183/144 77 47 30 C F B A Z Karel Cedrych
146 05-19-2206 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA
772 322 450 76.72 183 122 62 60 Z C E B E 34/83 48 48 0 Z B C F E 73/73 92 32 60 C E A F E 140/71 37 37 0 E B C A F 126/76 110 50 60 F B A Z E 74/77 71 71 0 B F C D A 273/100 138 18 120 C Z Z Z Z 320/146 154 4 150 Z Z Z Z Z Cereser Elvio
146 05-19-2024 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
772 382 390 76.72 203 133 43 90 Z C D Z Z 100/149 88 58 30 Z B E F E 110/130 106 46 60 Z E A D E 50/115 24 24 0 E B C A F 226/139 148 58 90 F B Z Z E 207/156 130 70 60 B Z Z D A 203/164 110 50 60 C Z A E Z 39/146 33 33 0 C F B A D Francesca De Nardis
148 05-19-1132 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
775 475 300 76.58 33 46 46 0 Z A D B E 218/110 139 49 90 C B Z F Z 226/152 160 70 90 Z Z A C E 144/149 38 38 0 E B C A F 174/147 129 69 60 F Z A Z E 143/147 104 74 30 B E C D A 57/131 57 57 0 D F A E Z 246/148 102 72 30 C F B A Z Jarmo Karvinen
148 05-19-2118 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
775 385 390 76.58 273 176 86 90 C A E B F 165/240 116 56 60 C B C D E 97/194 102 42 60 E F A C E 87/177 30 30 0 E B C A F 92/155 97 37 60 F B A D E 120/145 94 64 30 B F Z D A 191/156 106 46 60 Z F A E D 116/148 54 24 30 C E B A D Marcin Labeda
150 05-19-1058 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
777 507 270 76.48 198 132 72 60 A A E B E 105/152 90 90 0 Z B C F E 56/106 83 53 30 Z F A D E 104/103 33 33 0 E B C A F 223/132 147 57 90 F B A Z Z 82/114 74 74 0 B F C D A 268/142 137 77 60 C F A E C 194/150 81 51 30 C F B A Z Bohuslav Hůlka
151 05-19-2122 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
783 513 270 76.20 171 113 83 30 Z A E B E 197/176 130 100 30 Z B C F D 172/179 135 75 60 D Z A D E 245/186 64 34 30 E B C Z F 40/158 80 50 30 F Z A B E 101/143 86 56 30 Z F C D A 39/120 50 50 0 D F A E Z 290/151 125 65 60 Z F B A Z Karin Bodecs
152 05-19-1528 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
788 548 240 75.97 203 133 73 60 Z A Z B Z 76/138 77 77 0 Z B C F E 151/138 123 63 60 C E A D Z 140/138 37 37 0 E B C A F 133/129 112 82 30 F D Z B E 123/124 95 95 0 B F C D A 129/123 85 55 30 D F A E C 292/152 126 66 60 Z F B A Z Ričards Zvagulis
153 05-19-0955 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
791 551 240 75.82 276 179 89 90 Z C C Z E 149/235 109 79 30 Z B C F Z 186/222 140 110 30 C E A D E 253/234 67 37 30 E B C A C 126/209 110 80 30 F B A B E 101/184 86 56 30 B F B D A 71/172 59 59 0 D F A E Z 81/153 41 41 0 C F B A D Kristiina Mäkinen
154 05-19-1925 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN
793 583 210 75.73 258 167 107 60 C A D B Z 227/259 144 84 60 C B Z F E 26/175 62 62 0 C F A D E 193/174 50 50 0 E B C A F 154/173 122 92 30 F Z A B E 143/163 104 104 0 B F C D A 168/170 100 40 60 C F A E C 93/154 44 44 0 C F B A D Suranyi Gabor
155 05-19-2008 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
794 554 240 75.68 240 152 92 60 A C D B E 158/204 112 82 30 Z B Z F E 103/170 104 74 30 Z F A D E 148/166 39 39 0 E B C A F 179/167 131 71 60 F D C B Z 152/161 108 78 30 B F C E A 187/173 105 75 30 C F A E Z 87/155 43 43 0 C F B A D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
156 05-19-1641 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
796 406 390 75.59 123 94 64 30 C A D B E 77/87 78 48 30 C B C F E 207/128 152 62 90 C E A B B 92/120 31 31 0 E B C A F 111/118 106 46 60 F B A B C 87/101 75 75 0 B F C D A 274/134 139 49 90 B Z A E D 279/156 121 31 90 C E A B D Mia Hiirsalmi
157 05-19-2012 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
797 617 180 75.54 45 56 56 0 Z A D B E 116/58 95 95 0 Z B C F E 198/100 147 117 30 C E A D E 78/92 29 29 0 E B C A F 289/150 189 69 120 E Z A Z Z 148/151 105 75 30 B F Z D A 235/166 122 122 0 D F A E Z 116/157 54 54 0 C F B A D Hanka Straube
158 05-19-1738 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
798 348 450 75.49 93 85 55 30 Z Z D B E 293/197 176 56 120 C Z Z F Z 45/141 74 44 30 C F Z D E 174/146 45 15 30 E B D A F 191/150 136 46 90 Z Z A Z E 92/134 79 49 30 B F Z D A 180/145 104 44 60 Z F A E D 238/158 99 39 60 D F B A Z Solomon Luk
159 05-19-1228 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
800 620 180 75.40 133 100 100 0 Z A D B E 216/173 138 108 30 C B C F E 88/142 98 68 30 C Z A D E 167/146 44 44 0 E B C A F 93/128 98 68 30 F Z A B E 232/152 146 86 60 B B Z D A 107/145 75 75 0 D F A E Z 243/159 101 71 30 Z F B A D Liubov Kozina
159 05-19-1028 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
800 440 360 75.40 107 90 60 30 Z Z D B E 170/135 118 58 60 Z B C D Z 118/120 109 49 60 Z Z A D E 104/114 33 33 0 E B C A F 231/141 151 61 90 F B Z Z E 67/118 69 69 0 B F C D A 198/136 108 48 60 Z F A E C 281/159 122 62 60 D F B A Z Peter Suba
161 05-19-1545 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
803 413 390 75.26 297 203 83 120 Z Z Z C Z 92/235 85 85 0 Z B C F E 124/199 113 53 60 C E A Z E 222/194 55 25 30 D B C A F 162/195 126 36 90 F Z Z Z E 88/171 77 47 30 B F C Z A 100/160 73 43 30 C F A E Z 166/161 71 41 30 Z F B A D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
162 05-19-1501 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
804 534 270 75.21 166 112 112 0 Z A D B E 116/133 95 65 30 Z B Z F E 292/210 203 83 120 B A Z Z E 153/193 41 41 0 E B C A F 45/165 82 52 30 F B A B E 166/163 116 86 30 B F C D Z 154/167 95 65 30 D F A E D 130/162 60 30 30 C E B A D Bondarenko Igor
163 05-19-2046 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
807 447 360 75.07 127 97 67 30 Z C D B E 89/103 84 54 30 Z B C F Z 202/133 149 59 90 Z Z A F E 134/132 36 36 0 E B C A F 211/145 143 53 90 F Z B Z E 188/157 125 65 60 B Z C Z A 259/177 134 74 60 C F Z E Z 70/163 39 39 0 C F B A D Jose A Tamarit
164 05-19-1639 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
812 452 360 74.84 193 128 98 30 A A D B E 183/186 122 62 60 C B C E E 58/140 84 54 30 C E A D E 153/142 41 41 0 E B C A F 257/167 163 43 120 F B Z Z D 183/173 124 64 60 B F Z Z A 208/179 112 52 60 C Z A E Z 64/164 38 38 0 C F B A D Jana Lataste
165 05-19-2124 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
819 429 390 74.51 133 100 40 60 Z A E B Z 92/110 85 55 30 Z B Z F E 311/206 222 72 150 B Z Z F Z 78/182 29 29 0 E B C A F 155/182 123 63 60 F B A Z E 47/149 59 59 0 B F C D A 259/174 134 74 60 C F A E D 155/165 67 37 30 C F B A Z Hana Doležalová
166 05-19-1320 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
821 371 450 74.41 139 101 41 60 Z A E B Z 65/83 69 39 30 Z B C Z E 218/130 157 67 90 B Z A C E 16/110 18 18 0 E B C A F 249/143 161 71 90 Z Z A Z E 173/154 120 60 60 B E Z D A 191/160 106 46 60 C F A E C 210/166 89 29 60 Z F B A Z Ilian Angeli
167 05-19-2020 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
822 372 450 74.36 100 88 58 30 Z A E B E 96/90 86 56 30 Z B E F E 179/112 137 47 90 D F E D Z 126/111 35 35 0 E B C A F 202/133 140 50 90 C Z C B E 120/127 94 34 60 B F Z D F 191/137 106 46 60 C F A E D 305/167 136 46 90 Z Z B A Z Valerij Lytvynov
168 05-19-2037 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
825 525 300 74.22 119 93 63 30 Z C D B E 134/125 104 104 0 Z B C F E 194/149 145 55 90 Z E A C E 46/130 23 23 0 E B C A F 226/148 148 58 90 F B D Z E 198/160 127 67 60 B F Z D Z 120/156 81 81 0 D F A E Z 253/168 104 74 30 C F B A Z Sebastiano Lambertini
169 05-19-2024 Mª Carmen COMA ESP
833 593 240 73.85 166 112 52 60 Z A E B Z 206/180 134 134 0 Z B C F E 106/159 105 75 30 C Z A D E 50/142 24 24 0 E B C A F 278/181 180 90 90 C Z A Z E 222/186 137 107 30 B Z C D A 94/176 69 69 0 D F A E Z 167/169 72 42 30 C F B A Z Mª Carmen
169 05-19-1959 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
833 563 270 73.85 246 156 96 60 Z Z E B E 52/145 61 61 0 Z B C F E 161/154 130 70 60 E F A F E 174/153 45 45 0 E B C A F 111/136 106 76 30 F Z A B E 241/161 148 88 60 Z F Z D A 57/148 57 57 0 D F A E Z 300/169 130 70 60 Z F B A Z Viviana Paola Guerrero
171 05-19-1759 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
834 444 390 73.80 234 148 58 90 Z Z E B Z 116/176 95 65 30 Z B C F Z 110/157 106 46 60 Z Z A D E 261/171 69 39 30 E B C Z F 133/164 112 52 60 F Z D B E 183/168 124 64 60 B F Z D Z 63/150 58 58 0 D F A E Z 281/171 122 62 60 Z F B A Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
172 05-19-1704 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
835 475 360 73.75 133 100 70 30 Z B D B E 240/190 152 92 60 C B C F Z 277/236 191 71 120 B E B C E 153/217 41 41 0 E B C A F 133/199 112 52 60 F B A Z E 98/180 81 51 30 B F C Z A 208/181 112 52 60 C F A E D 100/172 46 46 0 C F B A D Clive Allen
173 05-19-1541 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
840 570 270 73.52 279 180 90 90 Z B E B Z 113/219 94 64 30 Z B C Z E 103/179 104 74 30 C E A D E 291/197 85 55 30 E Z C A F 75/179 91 61 30 F Z A B E 166/177 116 86 30 B Z C D A 111/169 78 78 0 D F A E Z 218/173 92 62 30 C F B A Z Milan Lučný
174 05-19-0037 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
853 463 390 72.90 181 118 58 60 Z A Z B Z 195/180 128 68 60 C B Z F E 58/133 84 54 30 C Z A D E 119/127 34 34 0 E B C A F 188/139 135 45 90 F Z Z Z E 246/166 153 63 90 B E Z D Z 83/154 64 64 0 D F A E Z 306/174 137 77 60 D F B Z D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
175 05-19-1857 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
854 404 450 72.86 171 113 53 60 Z A E B Z 58/97 65 65 0 Z B C F E 251/159 173 83 90 B Z A D Z 219/162 54 24 30 E B C A D 151/161 120 30 90 Z B A Z E 74/136 71 71 0 B F C D A 224/151 118 58 60 Z F A E D 311/175 140 20 120 C E Z B Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
176 05-19-2154 Joanna K Rumia POL
855 465 390 72.81 276 179 89 90 A Z E B E 100/209 88 88 0 Z B C F E 241/229 169 49 120 E E A C D 70/197 27 27 0 E B C A F 117/191 108 48 60 F Z A Z E 163/181 113 53 60 A F Z D A 203/183 110 80 30 C F A E Z 135/176 61 31 30 C F B A Z Joanna K
177 05-19-1024 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
858 408 450 72.67 35 49 49 0 Z A D B E 247/130 154 64 90 C B Z F Z 56/91 83 53 30 C E A D E 270/123 74 44 30 E B C Z F 283/172 184 64 120 Z Z A Z Z 270/193 169 49 120 C F Z Z Z 100/180 73 43 30 C F A E Z 167/177 72 42 30 C F B A Z Gregor Sturm
178 05-19-1327 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
859 499 360 72.62 45 56 56 0 Z A D B E 204/116 133 73 60 C B Z F E 218/153 157 67 90 B Z A C E 178/153 46 46 0 E B C A F 169/154 128 68 60 F Z A Z E 292/190 186 96 90 A Z Z D A 129/182 85 55 30 E F A E Z 159/178 68 38 30 C F B A Z Carmen Castro
178 05-19-1708 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
859 559 300 72.62 297 203 113 90 Z B E Z E 149/260 109 79 30 C B C F E 237/261 168 78 90 Z E A C E 104/247 33 33 0 E B C A F 270/254 173 83 90 F B Z Z E 78/213 72 72 0 B F C D A 34/187 48 48 0 D F A E Z 113/178 53 53 0 C F B A D Pavel Vácha
180 05-19-0747 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
865 295 570 72.34 133 100 40 60 Z C D Z E 209/170 135 45 90 C B Z F Z 146/163 122 32 90 B E A C E 300/192 93 33 60 E B A A D 232/203 152 32 120 E B Z Z E 138/189 102 42 60 Z Z C D A 240/198 127 37 90 D Z A Z D 44/180 34 34 0 C F B A D Artjoms Ivanovs
181 05-19-0921 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
868 478 390 72.20 206 134 74 60 Z B Z B E 105/158 90 60 30 Z B C Z E 71/117 91 61 30 C F A D F 193/130 50 50 0 E B C A F 162/135 126 66 60 F B A Z E 259/166 161 71 90 F D C D B 198/175 108 48 60 D F Z E B 262/181 108 48 60 C F B Z Z Klara Zarnoczay
181 05-19-2137 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
868 298 570 72.20 281 181 31 150 C C E Z F 136/232 105 45 60 C B Z F E 211/231 154 34 120 F E A F F 294/257 86 26 60 E C C B F 63/213 88 28 60 F B A Z E 104/187 87 57 30 B F Z D A 92/178 68 38 30 D E A E Z 238/181 99 39 60 C Z A A D Max Straube-Roth
183 05-19-0932 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP
871 511 360 72.05 273 176 86 90 C B D Z E 92/197 85 55 30 C B C F E 39/133 69 69 0 C F A D E 215/149 53 53 0 E B C A F 169/146 128 68 60 F Z A Z E 299/187 190 70 120 Z Z C Z Z 34/170 48 48 0 D F A E Z 281/183 122 62 60 Z E B A D Eva Pellicer
184 05-19-2014 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
874 634 240 71.91 130 98 68 30 C A D B E 237/185 151 91 60 C B Z F E 179/188 137 77 60 C E A D Z 287/205 84 54 30 E B C Z F 142/196 115 85 30 F C A B E 133/182 100 100 0 B F C D A 244/189 128 98 30 D F A E C 135/184 61 61 0 C F B A D Nikolai Opanasenko
185 05-19-1841 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
875 545 330 71.87 227 144 84 60 Z C D Z E 102/168 89 59 30 C B C F E 270/218 187 67 120 A A Z E E 287/242 84 54 30 E B C A D 93/203 98 68 30 F Z A B E 82/178 74 74 0 B F C D A 254/188 131 71 60 C F A E D 159/185 68 68 0 C F B A D Alain Kyd
185 05-19-2201 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
875 515 360 71.87 219 140 110 30 A A D B E 201/216 132 72 60 Z B E F Z 140/192 120 60 60 D F Z D E 126/180 35 35 0 E B C A F 149/174 119 59 60 E B A B E 289/199 181 91 90 Z Z C E A 175/197 103 43 60 E F Z E Z 96/185 45 45 0 C F B A D Bertilla Pajaro
187 05-19-0918 Miguel García ADOL ESP
879 489 390 71.68 143 102 72 30 Z A D B Z 272/209 165 75 90 C B E F Z 192/210 143 83 60 C Z A Z E 280/228 80 50 30 E B C A D 226/228 148 58 90 F Z B Z E 109/199 89 59 30 B F C E A 97/185 70 40 30 D F A E C 198/187 82 52 30 C F B Z D Miguel García
188 05-19-1812 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS
890 530 360 71.16 258 167 107 60 Z A E B Z 54/166 62 62 0 Z B C F E 71/123 91 61 30 C Z A D E 253/151 67 37 30 E B C A D 131/136 111 81 30 Z D A B E 196/152 126 66 60 B Z Z D A 231/167 120 60 60 E F Z E Z 316/188 146 56 90 D Z B A Z Khalanskiy Artem
189 05-19-1515 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
904 484 420 70.50 253 161 71 90 Z Z E B Z 125/196 99 69 30 Z B C F D 186/196 140 50 90 Z Z A C E 153/185 41 41 0 E B C A F 162/188 126 66 60 F B A Z E 119/172 93 63 30 B F Z D A 107/162 75 45 30 D F Z E Z 323/189 169 79 90 Z Z B A Z David Jukes
190 05-19-0034 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
909 159 750 70.26 174 114 24 90 C A E B D 212/186 136 16 120 F A B C E 249/220 172 22 150 E B D E F 305/254 101 11 90 A B C D E 197/241 137 17 120 A B C D E 284/252 177 27 150 E D F B D 39/224 50 20 30 D F A E C 16/190 22 22 0 C F B A D Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
191 05-19-0231 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
910 760 150 70.22 74 72 72 0 Z A D B E 250/160 155 95 60 C B Z F E 146/157 122 122 0 C F A D E 222/161 55 55 0 E B C A F 197/170 137 107 30 F B A B E 175/173 121 121 0 B F C D A 275/186 140 110 30 D F A E C 262/191 108 78 30 C F B Z D Bob Cooley
191 05-19-2203 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
910 340 570 70.22 215 139 49 90 C B D B Z 234/234 148 58 90 C C C D E 161/217 130 40 90 Z B A C E 215/205 53 23 30 D B C A F 162/199 126 36 90 E D Z D E 272/217 170 50 120 C D C F Z 191/216 106 46 60 D E A E D 64/191 38 38 0 C F B A D Javier Perez O
191 05-19-0828 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
910 460 450 70.22 92 83 53 30 Z A D B F 111/95 93 33 60 Z B Z F Z 237/150 168 78 90 Z E A C E 144/148 38 38 0 E B C A F 278/185 180 60 120 Z Z A Z Z 306/212 195 75 120 Z Z Z Z A 53/189 56 56 0 D F A E Z 232/191 97 67 30 C F B A Z Jonatán Furucz
191 05-19-2018 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
910 640 270 70.22 190 125 125 0 Z A D B E 200/193 131 101 30 Z B C F Z 112/167 107 77 30 C Z A D E 119/158 34 34 0 E B C A F 234/175 153 93 60 Z Z A B E 264/193 163 73 90 B E Z Z A 168/189 100 70 30 C F A E Z 232/191 97 67 30 Z F B A D Mykhailo Astapovych
195 05-19-1036 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
915 465 450 69.98 157 108 78 30 Z Z D B E 168/159 117 57 60 C B Z F E 168/164 133 73 60 C E A C E 182/163 48 48 0 E B C A F 278/198 180 60 120 Z Z Z Z E 205/195 129 69 60 Z D C D A 163/189 98 38 60 D Z Z E Z 246/195 102 42 60 C E B A Z Sara López Martín
196 05-19-1755 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
916 436 480 69.93 174 114 54 60 Z Z D Z E 308/254 192 72 120 C B B Z Z 183/237 138 78 60 C E A Z E 119/210 34 34 0 E B C A F 151/201 120 60 60 F Z A Z E 268/216 166 46 120 A D Z D Z 180/214 104 44 60 D F B E C 103/196 48 48 0 C F B A D Auke Schilder
197 05-19-1717 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS
919 589 330 69.79 42 55 55 0 Z A D B E 265/147 163 103 60 Z B Z F Z 206/171 151 91 60 Z Z A D E 104/160 33 33 0 E B C A F 149/155 119 59 60 F Z A Z E 250/178 155 95 60 B Z Z D A 275/193 140 80 60 Z F A E D 249/197 103 73 30 Z F B A D Kucherenko Dmitry
198 05-19-2249 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS
920 680 240 69.75 219 140 80 60 Z A E B Z 265/249 163 103 60 C B C Z E 94/202 101 71 30 C E A D E 208/194 52 52 0 E B C A F 254/216 162 102 60 F Z A Z E 205/207 129 99 30 B F Z D A 156/201 96 96 0 D F A E Z 183/198 77 77 0 C F B A D Dokuchaev Dmitriy
199 05-19-2043 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
922 562 360 69.65 71 70 40 30 Z Z D B E 30/35 46 46 0 Z B C F E 237/86 168 78 90 B Z A F E 41/76 22 22 0 E B C A F 137/86 113 53 60 F Z A Z E 330/176 249 99 150 Z Z Z Z Z 240/184 127 97 30 D F A E C 294/199 127 127 0 C F B A D Viacheslav Astapovych
200 05-19-2307 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
924 504 420 69.56 185 123 63 60 Z A E B Z 258/229 159 69 90 C B Z F Z 155/209 127 67 60 C Z A C E 241/204 60 30 30 E A C A F 218/213 145 85 60 F Z A Z E 281/233 176 86 90 Z Z Z D A 78/205 62 62 0 D F A E Z 167/200 72 42 30 C F B A Z Peter Dobra
201 05-19-1515 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
925 415 510 69.51 144 103 43 60 Z A E B F 174/152 119 59 60 Z Z C F Z 260/199 179 59 120 Z Z A C Z 163/190 43 43 0 E B C A F 237/202 155 65 90 F Z C Z E 104/183 87 57 30 B Z C D A 264/194 135 45 90 C Z A E D 253/201 104 44 60 Z F B A Z Ricardo Pinto
202 05-19-2019 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
930 570 360 69.27 235 149 89 60 Z Z D B Z 284/264 171 111 60 Z B C Z Z 172/247 135 75 60 C E A F E 98/223 32 32 0 E B C A F 142/203 115 55 60 F B A Z E 279/225 175 85 90 B D Z Z A 57/199 57 57 0 D F A E Z 227/202 96 66 30 C E B A D Donatas Lazauskas
203 05-19-2208 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
931 451 480 69.23 225 142 52 90 Z C E Z E 264/250 162 72 90 C B E F D 275/269 190 70 120 F E B C E 153/261 41 41 0 E B C A F 114/231 107 47 60 F Z A Z E 65/191 66 66 0 B F C D A 294/218 165 75 90 Z E A E C 128/203 58 28 30 C F B A Z Vladyslav Vovk
204 05-19-1740 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
932 482 450 69.18 176 115 55 60 C Z D B E 136/148 105 75 30 Z B Z F E 230/183 163 73 90 C A Z D A 104/169 33 33 0 E B C A F 215/183 144 54 90 Z B A Z E 275/202 173 83 90 A F Z D Z 240/211 127 67 60 C Z A E Z 167/204 72 42 30 C F B A Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
205 05-19-1837 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
934 814 120 69.09 296 202 112 90 Z B E B Z 222/282 142 112 30 Z B Z F E 143/254 121 121 0 C F A D E 222/252 55 55 0 E B C A F 79/212 92 92 0 F D A B E 188/204 125 125 0 B F C D A 191/201 106 106 0 D F A E Z 215/205 91 91 0 C F B A D Jens Leibiger
206 05-19-2245 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
943 493 450 68.66 324 249 99 150 A C E Z D 143/290 107 77 30 Z B Z F E 62/234 86 56 30 C F A C E 236/237 57 27 30 E B C A D 117/211 108 48 60 F Z A Z E 267/220 165 75 90 A Z C D Z 129/208 85 55 30 D F A E D 203/206 86 56 30 C C B A D Joanna Lewandowska
207 05-19-1048 Belanenko Sergey Sumy UKR
944 734 210 68.61 291 195 135 60 Z A E B Z 206/275 134 134 0 Z B C F E 133/239 117 87 30 C E A D E 140/215 37 37 0 E B C A F 219/223 146 86 60 F Z A Z E 228/219 141 111 30 B Z C D A 171/216 102 72 30 C F A E Z 167/207 72 72 0 C F B A D Belanenko Sergey
207 05-19-1832 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
944 554 390 68.61 253 161 71 90 Z Z E B B 158/217 112 82 30 Z B C F D 266/249 185 95 90 C E A C F 134/233 36 36 0 E B C A F 229/232 149 59 90 D B A B D 231/232 145 85 60 Z F C D F 150/222 94 64 30 D F Z E Z 139/207 62 62 0 C F B A D Graham Charles Urquhart
209 05-19-2245 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP
945 525 420 68.57 223 141 81 60 Z B E B E 276/256 166 76 90 C B D F D 155/227 127 67 60 C E A C E 229/228 56 56 0 E B C A F 219/226 146 56 90 E B A Z E 129/203 98 68 30 B F Z D A 252/213 130 70 60 E F A E D 194/209 81 51 30 C F B A Z Pablo Fernandez Liria
210 05-19-0637 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
949 529 420 68.38 114 92 62 30 Z A D D E 295/212 177 87 90 C B Z Z E 224/222 159 69 90 Z Z A C E 271/240 75 45 30 E B C Z F 37/194 78 48 30 F Z A B E 259/205 161 101 60 B Z Z D A 289/227 158 68 90 E F Z E D 107/210 49 49 0 C F B A D Juris Svarcs
210 05-19-1352 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
949 319 630 68.38 215 139 49 90 E Z F B E 212/222 136 46 90 C B E F D 233/231 165 45 120 Z B A B Z 73/203 28 28 0 E B C A F 106/191 103 43 60 E B A B E 252/199 156 36 120 C A Z D B 239/205 125 35 90 D F Z B C 232/210 97 37 60 Z F B A Z Miroslav Špidlen
212 05-19-1925 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS
953 623 330 68.19 110 91 61 30 Z A E B E 181/142 121 91 30 Z B C D E 100/117 103 73 30 Z F A D E 287/159 84 54 30 E Z C A F 266/190 170 80 90 F Z Z Z E 243/196 151 121 30 B Z C D A 171/195 102 72 30 D Z A E Z 301/212 131 71 60 Z F B Z D Ilia Kobzarev
212 05-19-1704 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
953 533 420 68.19 100 88 58 30 Z A D B F 257/180 158 68 90 C B E F Z 143/169 121 61 60 C Z A C E 313/209 110 50 60 E B C Z D 240/225 157 67 90 F B A Z Z 241/229 148 88 60 B F Z E A 244/230 128 98 30 C F A E Z 87/212 43 43 0 C F B A D Pavel Fomin
214 05-19-2006 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
956 386 570 68.05 244 155 65 90 C F D Z E 298/278 182 62 120 E E D F Z 106/234 105 45 60 B A A D E 329/281 140 50 90 E C C B D 99/250 102 42 60 C B A B E 114/223 92 62 30 B F C Z A 222/225 117 27 90 E F D Z Z 144/214 63 33 30 C E B A D Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece
215 05-19-0927 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
958 538 420 67.95 56 61 61 0 Z A D B E 209/121 135 75 60 C B C Z E 280/190 194 74 120 B Z A C B 126/179 35 35 0 E B C A F 160/175 125 65 60 F Z A Z E 316/214 209 89 120 A Z Z E A 288/233 154 94 60 Z F A E C 96/215 45 45 0 C F B A D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
216 05-19-1149 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
961 601 360 67.81 268 173 83 90 Z C D Z Z 235/267 149 89 60 C B Z F E 218/260 157 97 60 Z Z A D E 87/245 30 30 0 E B C A F 238/243 156 66 90 F Z A Z Z 214/236 132 102 30 Z F C D A 39/204 50 50 0 D F A E Z 270/216 114 84 30 C F B A Z Miguel Angel Calvo
217 05-19-1708 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
964 725 240 67.67 331 270 151 120 C B E B Z 265/324 163 103 60 Z Z Z F E 112/294 107 77 30 C E A D E 205/282 51 51 0 E B C A F 50/247 84 84 0 F D A B E 179/237 123 93 30 B F Z D A 138/223 88 88 0 D F A E Z 186/217 78 78 0 C F B A D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
218 05-19-0046 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA
965 545 420 67.62 219 140 110 30 Z C D B E 240/240 152 122 30 Z B C Z E 140/214 120 60 60 C Z A C E 261/213 69 39 30 E B C Z F 269/238 172 52 120 E Z Z Z E 243/239 151 61 90 B D Z Z A 233/239 121 61 60 E F A E D 76/218 40 40 0 C F B A D Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques
219 05-19-0747 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
966 576 390 67.58 229 145 55 90 C A E B Z 272/258 165 105 60 Z B E F Z 161/231 130 70 60 C E A C E 186/225 49 49 0 E B C A F 183/219 132 72 60 F Z Z B E 148/198 105 75 30 B F C D Z 208/200 112 82 30 C F A E Z 296/219 128 68 60 C F Z B D Jesus Hervas
219 05-19-1943 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
966 576 390 67.58 299 207 87 120 F C E B Z 77/231 78 78 0 Z B C F E 155/214 127 67 60 D E A D E 208/200 52 52 0 E B C A F 245/220 159 69 90 F Z Z Z E 256/230 160 130 30 B E C D A 73/201 60 30 30 D F A E C 286/219 123 63 60 Z F B A Z Torgny Lindström
221 05-19-1745 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
971 581 390 67.34 163 111 81 30 Z A D B F 301/246 188 128 60 C B E F E 211/245 154 64 90 Z E A Z E 134/225 36 36 0 E B C A F 292/249 191 101 90 C Z A Z E 168/237 118 58 60 B D Z D A 211/232 113 53 60 C F A E C 130/221 60 60 0 C F B A D Anna Schöps
222 05-19-1138 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
975 495 480 67.15 182 120 90 30 Z Z D B E 261/226 160 70 90 C B E F D 275/255 190 70 120 B E A Z Z 104/240 33 33 0 E B C A F 99/209 102 42 60 F Z A Z E 171/197 119 59 60 B F Z Z A 264/210 135 75 60 Z F D E Z 272/222 116 56 60 D F B A Z Diego Pérez Álvarez
223 05-19-1118 Sonja Ecke-Wihan GER
979 259 720 66.97 242 154 34 120 Z Z Z Z Z 281/268 169 49 120 C Z Z D E 207/257 152 2 150 Z Z Z Z Z 167/250 44 44 0 E B C A F 260/252 166 46 120 E B Z B Z 135/231 101 41 60 B D C Z A 237/230 124 4 120 Z Z Z Z Z 162/223 69 39 30 C F B A Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
223 05-19-2258 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
979 619 360 66.97 163 111 81 30 Z A D B Z 240/203 152 92 60 Z B E F Z 237/225 168 108 60 C E A F E 167/207 44 44 0 E B C A F 169/206 128 68 60 F Z A Z E 230/207 144 84 60 A F Z D A 221/212 116 86 30 D F A E D 272/223 116 56 60 Z F B A Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
225 05-19-1617 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
980 530 450 66.92 163 111 81 30 C A D B E 188/170 124 64 60 C B C F D 301/238 210 90 120 Z A A B Z 153/221 41 41 0 E B C A F 295/248 192 72 120 Z B Z Z E 120/220 94 64 30 B Z C D A 129/208 85 55 30 Z F A E Z 286/225 123 63 60 Z F B A Z Siobhan Henn
226 05-19-2213 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
984 504 480 66.73 100 88 58 30 C A D B E 258/183 159 69 90 C B Z F Z 127/167 116 56 60 C C A D Z 307/201 102 72 30 E C C A F 229/213 149 59 90 E B A Z E 207/206 130 70 60 B F C Z D 311/243 190 70 120 C E A Z D 108/226 50 50 0 C F B A D Mauro Nardo
227 05-19-2246 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
985 565 420 66.68 250 160 100 60 C A D B Z 230/251 145 85 60 C B C F Z 100/208 103 73 30 C Z A D E 87/184 30 30 0 E B C A F 307/233 206 86 120 Z Z B Z E 326/270 224 104 120 A Z Z C A 47/237 53 53 0 D F A E Z 146/227 64 34 30 C F B A Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
227 05-19-1512 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
985 505 480 66.68 242 154 64 90 Z Z E B Z 133/195 103 73 30 Z B Z F E 54/146 81 51 30 C Z A D E 284/172 81 51 30 E B Z A F 219/186 146 56 90 F Z Z Z E 232/192 146 86 60 B Z Z D A 215/196 114 54 60 D F Z E D 322/227 160 70 90 Z F B B Z Pedro Corihuela
229 05-19-1724 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
988 658 330 66.54 87 78 78 0 Z A D B E 276/179 166 106 60 C B Z F E 165/176 131 101 30 C Z A D E 174/173 45 45 0 E B C A F 177/175 130 70 60 F B A Z E 309/209 199 109 90 B Z Z Z A 235/215 122 92 30 C F A E Z 276/229 117 57 60 Z F B A Z Justyna Labeda
230 05-19-1252 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR
990 510 480 66.45 206 134 74 60 Z B D Z E 315/280 205 85 120 E A D F Z 183/258 138 108 30 C E A D E 249/263 66 36 30 D B C A F 205/250 141 51 90 F D B Z F 288/267 180 60 120 Z Z C Z E 136/249 87 57 30 C F A E Z 70/230 39 39 0 C F B A D CARLOS FERREIRA
231 05-19-1942 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
991 541 450 66.40 299 207 87 120 C A E Z Z 165/268 116 86 30 Z B Z F E 154/241 125 65 60 B Z A D E 265/250 71 41 30 E B C Z F 273/261 175 85 90 Z Z A Z E 275/269 173 83 90 B Z Z Z A 44/235 52 52 0 D F A E Z 167/231 72 42 30 C F B A Z Kinga Suranyi
232 05-19-1941 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
992 632 360 66.35 223 141 81 60 Z A E B Z 201/217 132 132 0 Z B C F E 308/265 216 96 120 B Z Z F E 126/255 35 35 0 E B C A F 268/262 171 81 90 F Z Z B Z 155/240 110 80 30 B Z C D A 244/242 128 68 60 Z F Z E Z 129/232 59 59 0 C F B A D Ian Ditchfield
233 05-19-1501 Laima Kaunas RSK LTU
996 696 300 66.16 88 79 79 0 Z A D B E 311/222 196 106 90 C Z C F Z 120/186 110 80 30 C E A D E 280/201 80 50 30 E C C A F 262/224 167 77 90 F Z Z Z E 259/234 161 131 30 B F Z D A 254/238 131 101 30 D F A E D 167/233 72 72 0 C F B A D Laima
234 05-19-2324 Millan IBANEZ ORCA ESP
998 488 510 66.07 249 158 68 90 Z Z F Z E 87/174 83 53 30 Z B C D E 231/204 164 74 90 Z Z A C E 276/215 78 48 30 E B C A Z 215/222 144 54 90 E B A Z E 177/209 122 62 60 B D C Z A 244/220 128 68 60 C F A E C 279/234 121 61 60 C F A A Z Millan IBANEZ
235 05-19-1227 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
999 699 300 66.02 311 222 132 90 B Z D B C 237/298 151 91 60 C B E F E 127/265 116 86 30 C E A D E 298/280 90 60 30 E B C Z F 223/271 147 87 60 E D A B Z 92/240 79 79 0 B F C D A 215/235 114 84 30 D F A E C 191/235 80 80 0 C F B A D Javi Talegón Martín
236 05-19-1227 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1000 640 360 65.98 154 107 77 30 Z Z D B E 163/149 114 84 30 Z B C D E 231/186 164 104 60 C Z A C E 315/235 111 51 60 E B C Z Z 310/266 209 89 120 E B A Z D 198/251 127 97 30 B F C Z A 104/228 74 74 0 D F A E Z 221/236 94 64 30 C F B A Z Elisabeth Karlsson
237 05-19-1600 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
1002 492 510 65.88 146 104 74 30 Z A E B E 269/211 164 74 90 C B E F Z 191/210 142 52 90 Z Z A C E 193/196 50 50 0 E B C A F 290/236 190 70 120 Z B A Z Z 302/256 193 73 120 Z D Z D Z 166/247 99 69 30 D F Z E Z 130/237 60 30 30 C E B A D Albert Forst
237 05-19-1754 Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP
1002 672 330 65.88 209 136 106 30 Z B D B E 269/248 164 104 60 Z B C Z D 299/277 207 87 120 Z Z A B A 222/272 55 55 0 E B C A F 184/262 133 73 60 F Z A Z E 239/255 147 87 60 B D C Z A 150/245 94 94 0 D F A E Z 153/237 66 66 0 C F B A D Germán Perez
239 05-19-1338 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
1003 403 600 65.83 275 178 58 120 Z Z E A D 221/262 141 51 90 C Z D F E 245/265 170 50 120 Z A A C Z 144/258 38 38 0 E B C A F 259/257 164 44 120 Z Z Z D E 88/218 77 47 30 B F B D A 250/226 129 69 60 D F A Z C 256/239 106 46 60 C F A Z D Marzena Borucka
239 05-19-1301 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
1003 523 480 65.83 246 156 66 90 Z B D Z Z 128/193 100 70 30 C B C F E 202/204 149 59 90 B E A C E 167/191 44 44 0 E B C A F 266/217 170 80 90 F B Z Z E 299/243 190 100 90 Z D C Z A 282/250 148 58 90 C F Z E D 100/239 46 46 0 C F B A D Mário Duarte
241 05-19-0939 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1004 704 300 65.79 270 174 84 90 Z B E B Z 149/230 109 79 30 Z B C F F 133/196 117 87 30 C Z A D E 287/217 84 54 30 Z B C A F 33/184 77 77 0 F D A B E 207/184 130 100 30 B F Z D A 292/205 161 131 30 D F A E D 319/241 152 92 60 Z F B A Z Oksana Grysha
242 05-19-1746 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
1008 558 450 65.60 198 132 72 60 Z A E Z E 247/232 154 64 90 Z B Z Z Z 172/219 135 75 60 C Z A F E 253/224 67 67 0 E B C A F 63/193 88 58 30 F Z A B E 275/209 173 83 90 B Z C Z Z 252/221 130 70 60 Z F A E C 298/242 129 69 60 Z F B A Z Krzysztof Lechniak
243 05-19-2009 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP
1013 473 540 65.36 176 115 85 30 Z B D B E 293/238 176 86 90 C A C F Z 198/230 147 57 90 C E A B Z 208/228 52 52 0 E B C A F 191/221 136 46 90 F B Z Z E 245/226 152 62 90 Z D C E A 159/219 97 37 60 D Z Z E Z 309/243 138 48 90 Z Z B A Z Salvador González Rodríguez
244 05-19-1054 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
1015 685 330 65.27 209 136 76 60 Z B D B D 168/191 117 87 30 Z B C F D 294/248 204 114 90 C Z A E Z 193/243 50 50 0 E B C A F 245/245 159 99 60 F Z Z B E 203/235 128 98 30 B F Z D A 237/234 124 94 30 D F A E D 232/244 97 67 30 Z F B A D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
245 05-19-1551 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
1020 420 600 65.03 229 145 55 90 D B E B E 261/251 160 70 90 C A C Z E 279/273 193 43 150 B B Z Z B 229/270 56 56 0 E B C A F 187/256 134 44 90 E D B B Z 254/258 157 67 90 A Z Z D A 268/263 137 47 90 C E A E D 64/245 38 38 0 C F B A D Illarionova Ekaterina
246 05-19-1442 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
1021 601 420 64.99 190 125 95 30 Z A Z B E 122/156 98 98 0 Z B C F E 251/195 173 83 90 Z E A F E 280/208 80 50 30 E B C Z F 254/228 162 72 90 F Z A Z Z 316/259 209 89 120 Z D Z Z A 118/240 80 50 30 D F Z E Z 221/246 94 64 30 C F B Z D Piotr Zielczynski
247 05-19-2042 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
1030 700 330 64.56 262 170 110 60 Z Z D Z E 310/293 193 103 90 C B E F Z 82/249 95 65 30 C Z A D E 193/244 50 50 0 E B C A F 211/237 143 83 60 F Z A Z E 207/228 130 100 30 B E C D A 240/229 127 97 30 Z F A E Z 281/247 122 92 30 C F B A Z Iryna Kulykova
248 05-19-0303 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
1031 431 600 64.51 194 129 69 60 Z Z D B Z 303/262 190 40 150 C D E Z Z 224/259 159 69 90 C E A Z Z 215/259 53 53 0 E B C A F 200/246 139 49 90 F B Z D E 151/223 106 46 60 C F C D Z 306/252 182 62 120 D E Z Z C 177/248 73 43 30 C F B A Z Vladimir Tomash
249 05-19-0835 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
1036 646 390 64.28 127 97 67 30 Z A D B F 197/160 130 70 60 C B Z F E 251/196 173 83 90 Z Z A F E 291/220 85 85 0 E B C A F 315/264 218 98 120 Z Z A Z Z 246/263 153 93 60 B D C Z A 127/246 84 84 0 D F A E Z 227/249 96 66 30 C F B A Z Alexey Volkov
250 05-19-2054 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
1046 596 450 63.81 264 172 52 120 C Z E Z E 174/238 119 59 60 C B C Z E 251/253 173 83 90 C E Z B E 313/279 110 50 60 E B C Z D 244/272 158 98 60 E D A Z E 183/263 124 94 30 Z F C D A 219/258 115 85 30 D F A E D 180/250 75 75 0 C F B A D Dave Cooke
251 05-19-2206 Nadezhda Childinova RUS
1050 510 540 63.62 295 198 78 120 C Z E D E 250/287 155 65 90 C F C E E 265/292 184 64 120 D E E C E 286/295 83 53 30 E B C Z F 179/279 131 71 60 E D C B E 92/249 79 49 30 B F A D A 290/267 159 69 90 C F B E D 135/251 61 61 0 C F B A D Nadezhda Childinova
252 05-19-1216 Leonid Kobelev Ermak RUS
1053 603 450 63.48 198 132 72 60 Z A E B Z 324/285 220 70 150 C F E Z Z 194/272 145 85 60 B Z A D E 186/265 49 49 0 E B C A F 205/255 141 81 60 F B A Z E 179/244 123 93 30 B F Z D A 314/271 193 103 90 E F A Z D 108/252 50 50 0 C F B A D Leonid Kobelev
253 05-19-1523 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS
1054 694 360 63.43 308 216 126 90 Z C D Z Z 286/308 172 142 30 Z B Z F E 127/275 116 56 60 C Z Z D E 126/262 35 35 0 E B C A F 235/260 154 94 60 F Z A Z E 175/246 121 91 30 B F Z D A 222/241 117 87 30 D Z A E Z 286/253 123 63 60 Z F B Z D DANILA VASILEV
254 05-19-1517 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
1055 575 480 63.38 283 183 93 90 A Z D B Z 281/285 169 79 90 C B D F Z 168/264 133 73 60 C E A C E 151/256 40 40 0 E B C A F 247/252 160 70 90 F Z B Z E 269/261 167 77 90 B D Z Z A 284/272 152 92 60 C F Z E Z 111/254 51 51 0 C F B A D Mariví Martínez Pedro
255 05-19-2230 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
1060 490 570 63.15 260 169 79 90 Z A E A Z 136/219 105 75 30 Z B C F Z 286/256 200 80 120 Z Z A C Z 324/285 121 61 60 E B Z C F 292/289 191 71 120 Z B A Z Z 232/288 146 56 90 A F D D B 159/279 97 37 60 C F A E D 34/255 31 31 0 C F B A D Isabel Minguez
256 05-19-2033 Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE
1061 671 390 63.10 241 153 93 60 C A D Z E 170/215 118 88 30 C B C F E 228/226 162 102 60 D F A D Z 229/225 56 56 0 E B C A F 139/206 114 84 30 F Z A B E 327/249 227 107 120 A D Z D Z 264/255 135 75 60 C Z A E Z 227/256 96 66 30 C F B A Z Claes Elvhammar
257 05-19-1637 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1063 253 810 63.01 119 93 33 60 Z C D Z E 174/142 119 29 90 C Z C E E 136/133 118 28 90 Z C Z D E 328/197 133 43 90 E A Z Z F 205/208 141 21 120 Z D C Z Z 273/222 171 21 150 C D Z B Z 306/250 182 32 150 A Z Z Z B 256/257 106 46 60 C B Z A D Nadia Peresmegina
258 05-19-1815 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
1065 345 720 62.91 253 161 41 120 C Z E B F 258/264 159 39 120 C B Z E Z 159/242 129 39 90 Z B A C E 258/249 68 38 30 D B C A F 273/258 175 55 120 Z B A Z Z 218/247 135 45 90 Z F C Z Z 197/243 107 47 60 D Z A E D 301/258 131 41 90 Z E B A Z LIN SHYH BIN
259 05-19-2025 Kobeleva Olia Ermak Tyumen RUS
1067 557 510 62.82 203 133 73 60 Z Z E B E 196/201 129 69 60 Z B C D C 273/243 188 68 120 B A Z C E 153/231 41 41 0 E B C A F 169/217 128 68 60 F Z A Z E 332/275 265 115 150 E Z Z B Z 110/253 77 47 30 C F A E Z 256/259 106 76 30 Z F B A D Kobeleva Olia
260 05-19-2023 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1069 589 480 62.72 212 137 77 60 Z B D C E 157/184 111 81 30 C B C F E 290/243 202 82 120 C Z B C Z 186/237 49 49 0 E B C A F 199/227 138 78 60 F Z Z B E 270/242 169 79 90 B D Z Z A 300/261 175 85 90 C F B E D 207/260 88 58 30 C F B A Z Aleksandr Narovliansky
261 05-19-2140 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
1070 680 390 62.68 282 182 122 60 Z A Z Z E 326/311 227 137 90 C B Z F D 286/314 200 110 90 C Z A C Z 64/301 26 26 0 E B C A F 249/292 161 71 90 F Z A Z Z 179/283 123 93 30 B Z C D A 211/281 113 83 30 C F A E Z 64/261 38 38 0 C F B A D Lee Ming Chak
262 05-19-2020 Paula Gil COMA ESP
1072 592 480 62.58 233 147 87 60 Z Z D B Z 240/246 152 92 60 Z B Z F D 165/224 131 71 60 C E A C E 205/213 51 51 0 E B C A F 257/233 163 43 120 Z Z Z Z E 171/215 119 89 30 B F C D Z 303/248 180 90 90 D A Z Z Z 298/262 129 69 60 Z F B B D Paula Gil
262 05-19-1917 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1072 742 330 62.58 104 89 89 0 Z A D B E 130/118 101 101 0 Z B C F E 233/162 165 105 60 B Z A D E 205/163 51 51 0 E B C A F 276/196 179 89 90 F Z Z Z E 302/226 193 103 90 Z Z C D Z 312/256 191 131 60 C Z A E Z 249/262 103 73 30 C F B A Z Salakhova Nataliia
262 05-19-1015 Varvara Karelia RUS
1072 652 420 62.58 244 155 95 60 Z A E B Z 321/297 214 94 120 C A C E Z 214/287 156 96 60 F Z A D E 253/283 67 67 0 E B C A F 211/274 143 83 60 F Z F B E 273/280 171 81 90 A Z Z D A 156/270 96 66 30 C F A E Z 165/262 70 70 0 C F B A D Varvara
265 05-19-1807 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
1076 686 390 62.39 286 188 98 90 Z C E Z E 141/244 106 106 0 Z B C F E 323/294 246 126 120 B Z A C Z 229/286 56 56 0 E B C A F 157/269 124 64 60 E B A B E 314/287 206 86 120 Z D Z Z A 133/273 86 86 0 D F A E Z 146/265 64 64 0 C F B A D Andreina Brandi
265 05-19-1146 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1076 476 600 62.39 231 146 86 60 Z Z D C E 318/291 211 91 120 C B E Z Z 246/288 171 51 120 Z E A C Z 148/275 39 39 0 E B C A F 260/273 166 46 120 E B A Z Z 224/271 138 48 90 B Z Z F A 180/259 104 74 30 C F A E Z 243/265 101 41 60 C E B A Z Yanina Kobec
267 05-19-2115 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
1082 842 240 62.11 192 127 127 0 Z A D B E 222/212 142 112 30 C B C F E 319/276 237 117 120 B E A C Z 238/273 58 58 0 E B C A F 303/285 200 140 60 F Z B B E 114/263 92 92 0 B F C D A 257/266 132 102 30 D F A E C 221/267 94 94 0 C F B A D Nick Corsano
268 05-19-1545 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1085 455 630 61.97 235 149 59 90 B Z E B E 296/272 178 58 120 C B Z D Z 261/277 180 60 120 Z E B D C 178/268 46 46 0 E B C A F 124/242 109 49 60 F B A Z E 298/260 189 69 120 Z Z A D B 259/264 134 74 60 D E A E D 240/268 100 40 60 D F B A Z Elena Leontyeva
269 05-19-1631 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1089 369 720 61.78 264 172 52 120 Z Z E A Z 183/244 122 32 90 C B E F Z 309/281 217 67 150 D Z B C Z 186/271 49 19 30 E Z C A F 215/265 144 54 90 F Z A Z Z 262/268 162 42 120 A E Z D Z 180/257 104 44 60 D F Z E E 278/269 119 59 60 Z F B A Z Anton Belkin
270 05-19-0302 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
1096 706 390 61.45 212 137 77 60 Z B D Z E 330/299 237 117 120 C A Z F Z 246/296 171 111 60 D F A Z E 296/300 89 59 30 E B C Z F 232/289 152 92 60 E Z A B E 188/281 125 95 30 B Z C D A 224/279 118 88 30 C F A E Z 155/270 67 67 0 C F B A D Peter Goodwin
271 05-19-1401 Poznyansky Vlad Optimist UKR
1101 651 450 61.22 161 110 80 30 Z A E B E 170/163 118 88 30 Z B Z F E 285/221 199 109 90 Z Z A E E 236/217 57 57 0 E B C A F 249/235 161 71 90 F B B Z E 318/266 212 92 120 B Z Z Z Z 259/268 134 74 60 E F A Z Z 268/271 110 80 30 C F B A Z Poznyansky Vlad
272 05-19-1032 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
1106 656 450 60.98 303 209 89 120 Z B E Z Z 222/284 142 112 30 Z B C F D 330/318 289 139 150 Z A Z Z A 144/311 38 38 0 E B C A F 157/294 124 64 60 F Z A Z E 218/290 135 75 60 A F Z D A 198/285 108 78 30 D F A E C 135/272 61 61 0 C F B A D Paco Torregrosa Malonda
273 05-19-1613 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
1107 717 390 60.93 176 115 85 30 Z A D B Z 174/169 119 89 30 Z B C Z E 241/201 169 109 60 D Z A D E 296/232 89 59 30 E B Z A F 270/243 173 83 90 Z Z A B Z 278/254 174 114 60 B Z C C A 280/261 142 82 60 C F A E D 292/273 126 96 30 C F B A Z Andrey Berdiugin
274 05-19-2206 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
1116 666 450 60.51 305 211 91 120 Z B E Z Z 314/314 204 84 120 C B E Z Z 103/284 104 74 30 C Z A D E 104/267 33 33 0 E B C A F 284/275 185 95 90 Z Z A Z E 279/282 175 115 60 Z F Z D A 268/286 137 107 30 D F A E C 155/274 67 67 0 C F B A D Sergio Rezzonico
275 05-19-1615 HSU YUNG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1117 637 480 60.46 149 106 76 30 Z A D Z E 290/226 174 84 90 E Z E F E 236/239 166 76 90 B E A C E 151/221 40 40 0 E B C A F 264/239 169 79 90 F Z C Z E 291/252 182 92 90 B Z Z D C 293/269 162 102 60 C Z A E Z 277/275 118 88 30 C F B A Z HSU YUNG CHANG
276 05-19-0035 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
1118 548 570 60.41 293 197 77 120 Z C Z Z Z 188/266 124 64 60 C B C D E 270/280 187 67 120 Z Z A B Z 174/268 45 45 0 E B C A F 321/288 224 74 150 Z Z Z Z D 232/285 146 86 60 B F Z D Z 180/278 104 74 30 D F Z E Z 215/276 91 61 30 C F B B D Fábio Solagaistua
277 05-19-1100 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR
1122 492 630 60.23 215 139 49 90 Z Z E B D 301/272 188 68 120 Z A D Z C 301/292 210 60 150 A A Z B A 305/302 101 71 30 E B C Z F 275/300 176 56 120 E B Z B D 57/272 63 63 0 B F C D A 294/283 165 75 90 Z D A B Z 191/277 80 50 30 C F B A Z David de Sousa
278 05-19-0927 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
1124 701 450 60.13 331 270 177 120 A A B B E 170/308 118 58 60 C B C F Z 116/271 108 78 30 C A A D E 182/264 48 48 0 E B C A F 263/267 168 78 90 Z Z A Z E 289/277 181 91 90 A F C E