Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points                
C E B Z F F D Z A C E Z B D C Z D C E Z E C F Z B A D Z F B B E Z F D D B F C Z
1 10-15-0011 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
255 195 60 80.00 23 54 24 30 C E B A F 12/8 31 31 0 F D Z A C 3/4 26 26 0 E Z B D C 5/3 27 27 0 Z D C E Z 2/3 16 16 0 E C F Z B 3/1 36 36 0 A D Z F B 76/1 44 14 30 B Z Z F D 6/1 21 21 0 D B F C Z Zijie Ning
2 10-15-1800 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
284 194 90 78.92 9 36 36 0 C E B Z F 5/3 26 26 0 F D Z A C 62/5 52 22 30 F Z B D C 72/8 59 29 30 Z D C E F 1/5 13 13 0 E C F Z B 11/2 55 25 30 A D E F B 25/2 27 27 0 B E Z F D 1/2 16 16 0 D B F C Z Oded Verbin
3 10-15-0237 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
312 252 60 77.87 58 89 29 60 B E Z Z F 12/24 31 31 0 F D Z A C 1/13 24 24 0 E Z B D C 30/9 38 38 0 Z D C E Z 12/8 25 25 0 E C F Z B 7/5 52 52 0 A D Z F B 49/5 35 35 0 B E Z F D 2/3 18 18 0 D B F C Z Kwan Shan Lap
4 10-15-2110 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
324 294 30 77.43 5 29 29 0 C E B Z F 35/7 49 49 0 F D Z A C 14/3 31 31 0 E Z B D C 43/5 45 45 0 Z D C E Z 43/6 46 46 0 E C F Z B 36/7 77 47 30 A D E F B 7/6 23 23 0 B E Z F D 14/4 24 24 0 D B F C Z Mykhailo Astapovych
5 10-15-1453 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
334 214 120 77.05 8 33 33 0 C E B Z F 2/2 22 22 0 F D Z A C 10/1 29 29 0 E Z B D C 7/1 28 28 0 Z D C E Z 16/1 26 26 0 E C F Z B 109/4 118 28 90 C D E F Z 102/10 56 26 30 B E Z Z D 8/5 22 22 0 D B F C Z Max Metzger
6 10-15-0742 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
338 248 90 76.90 31 67 37 30 C E B A F 9/14 29 29 0 F D Z A C 74/17 59 29 30 E Z C D C 26/14 37 37 0 Z D C E Z 23/13 28 28 0 E C F Z B 19/11 65 35 30 A D E F B 33/11 29 29 0 B E Z F D 14/6 24 24 0 D B F C Z Dmitrii Fedykov
7 10-15-0922 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
340 280 60 76.83 22 53 53 0 C E B Z F 26/15 44 44 0 F D Z A C 2/7 25 25 0 E Z B D C 15/6 33 33 0 Z D C E Z 61/9 56 26 30 E C F A B 29/10 72 42 30 A D E F B 30/8 28 28 0 B E Z F D 25/7 29 29 0 D B F C Z Peter Suba
8 10-15-2152 James Rogers LEI GBR
343 253 90 76.72 2 22 22 0 C E B Z F 30/4 46 46 0 F D Z A C 34/2 37 37 0 E Z B D C 2/2 25 25 0 Z D C E Z 8/2 23 23 0 E C F Z B 76/3 99 39 60 A D E F Z 15/3 25 25 0 B E Z F D 91/8 66 36 30 Z B F C Z James Rogers
9 10-15-1700 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
345 225 120 76.64 13 39 39 0 C E B Z F 11/5 30 30 0 F D Z A C 101/12 70 40 30 E Z C D C 73/15 61 31 30 Z D C E F 4/11 19 19 0 E C F Z B 14/7 58 28 30 A D E F B 1/4 16 16 0 B E Z F D 69/9 52 22 30 D B F C E Nikola Skripnik
10 10-15-1517 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
346 256 90 76.61 25 57 27 30 C E B A F 46/19 59 59 0 F D Z A C 22/15 34 34 0 E Z B D C 13/9 32 32 0 Z D C E Z 61/16 56 26 30 E C F A B 10/12 53 23 30 A D E F B 33/12 29 29 0 B E Z F D 18/10 26 26 0 D B F C Z Luis Miguel García de Águeda
11 10-15-0633 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
354 294 60 76.31 20 46 46 0 C E B Z F 79/34 87 57 30 Z D Z A C 106/50 73 43 30 E Z C D C 32/37 39 39 0 Z D C E Z 12/26 25 25 0 E C F Z B 2/13 33 33 0 A D Z F B 33/15 29 29 0 B E Z F D 8/11 22 22 0 D B F C Z Bob Cooley
12 10-15-1736 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
358 268 90 76.16 48 81 51 30 C E B A F 20/23 38 38 0 F D Z A C 31/17 36 36 0 E Z B D C 22/13 36 36 0 Z D C E Z 23/11 28 28 0 E C F Z B 61/15 91 31 60 A D E F Z 15/17 25 25 0 B E Z F D 10/12 23 23 0 D B F C Z Anna Enberg
12 10-15-1846 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
358 238 120 76.16 28 65 35 30 Z E B Z F 7/9 27 27 0 F D Z A C 27/9 35 35 0 E Z B D C 2/4 25 25 0 Z D C E Z 10/4 24 24 0 E C F Z B 72/6 98 38 60 A D E F Z 39/7 31 31 0 B E Z F D 72/12 53 23 30 D B F Z Z Rasmus Neumann
14 10-15-1716 Esther Revell LEI GBR
360 330 30 76.08 15 40 40 0 C E B Z F 38/9 52 52 0 F D Z A C 3/6 26 26 0 E Z B D C 54/7 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 27/6 31 31 0 E C F Z B 37/9 79 49 30 A D E F B 41/8 32 32 0 B E Z F D 63/14 49 49 0 D B F C Z Esther Revell
15 10-15-2223 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
361 121 240 76.05 18 44 14 30 C E B A F 34/9 48 18 30 Z D Z A C 108/22 74 14 60 E A C D C 52/24 49 19 30 Z D C E A 40/18 44 14 30 E C F A B 5/14 46 16 30 A D E F B 1/13 16 16 0 B E Z F D 52/15 40 10 30 D B F C E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
15 10-15-2253 David Gray MDOC GBR
361 241 120 76.05 31 67 37 30 C E B A F 17/17 36 36 0 F D Z A C 22/11 34 34 0 E Z B D C 77/15 63 33 30 Z D C E F 5/13 20 20 0 E C F Z B 63/16 92 32 60 A Z E F B 3/14 19 19 0 B E Z F D 30/15 30 30 0 D B F C Z David Gray
17 10-15-1627 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
362 302 60 76.01 44 79 49 30 C E B A F 46/39 59 59 0 F D Z A C 11/23 30 30 0 E Z B D C 22/18 36 36 0 Z D C E Z 30/15 33 33 0 E C F Z B 34/16 75 45 30 A D E F B 25/18 27 27 0 B E Z F D 10/17 23 23 0 D B F C Z Tom Hollowell
18 10-15-1723 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
382 262 120 75.26 9 36 36 0 C E B Z F 68/19 80 50 30 Z D Z A C 74/27 59 29 30 F Z B D C 13/20 32 32 0 Z D C E Z 51/17 51 21 30 E C F A B 12/19 56 26 30 A D E F B 72/20 43 43 0 B E Z F D 17/18 25 25 0 D B F C Z Thomas Täuber
19 10-15-1757 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
394 274 120 74.82 47 80 50 30 C E B A F 16/18 35 35 0 F D Z A C 14/14 31 31 0 E Z B D C 37/11 41 41 0 Z D C E Z 25/10 30 30 0 E C F Z B 68/18 96 36 60 A D E F Z 5/16 20 20 0 B E Z F D 85/19 61 31 30 D B F Z Z Aniko Madarassy
20 10-15-1657 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
402 282 120 74.52 6 32 32 0 C E B Z F 118/52 123 63 60 Z D Z Z C 6/33 28 28 0 E Z B D C 52/30 49 49 0 Z D C E Z 18/18 27 27 0 E C F Z B 16/20 61 31 30 A D E F B 7/19 23 23 0 B E Z F D 82/20 59 29 30 D A F C Z Jorge Traspaderme
21 10-15-1649 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN
404 314 90 74.44 16 41 41 0 C E B Z F 112/53 117 57 60 Z D Z Z C 43/44 41 41 0 E Z B D C 48/38 48 48 0 Z D C E Z 16/30 26 26 0 E C F Z B 24/24 70 40 30 A D E F B 25/24 27 27 0 B E Z F D 40/21 34 34 0 D B F C Z Julius Hakkarainen
22 10-15-1123 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
408 258 150 74.29 73 103 73 30 C E B A F 9/32 29 29 0 F D Z A C 18/21 32 32 0 E Z B D C 66/25 57 27 30 Z D C E F 46/26 49 19 30 E C F A B 16/22 61 31 30 A D E F B 25/21 27 27 0 B E Z F D 65/22 50 20 30 D B F C E Javi Talegón Martín
23 10-15-1633 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
415 325 90 74.03 65 97 67 30 C E B A F 48/53 61 61 0 F D Z A C 6/35 28 28 0 E Z B D C 18/25 35 35 0 Z D C E Z 37/21 42 42 0 E C F Z B 30/23 73 43 30 A D E F B 15/22 25 25 0 B E Z F D 73/23 54 24 30 D B F C E Zbigniew Bąk
24 10-15-1024 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
424 274 150 73.70 77 107 47 60 B E B A F 22/46 41 41 0 F D Z A C 86/56 63 33 30 F Z B D C 22/38 36 36 0 Z D C E Z 10/29 24 24 0 E C F Z B 72/32 98 38 60 A Z E F B 25/29 27 27 0 B E Z F D 22/24 28 28 0 D B F C Z Petr Hanovec
25 10-15-2138 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
428 278 150 73.55 93 116 56 60 B E A Z F 58/73 71 41 30 F D E A C 20/59 33 33 0 E Z B D C 77/64 63 33 30 Z D C E F 18/43 27 27 0 E C F Z B 13/31 57 27 30 A D E F B 19/27 26 26 0 B E Z F D 43/25 35 35 0 D B F C Z Lenin David Lozano Argel
26 10-15-1242 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
433 373 60 73.36 35 70 40 30 C E B A F 48/30 61 61 0 F D Z A C 39/24 38 38 0 E Z B D C 32/21 39 39 0 Z D C E Z 69/25 61 61 0 E C F Z B 7/21 52 52 0 A D Z F B 68/23 42 42 0 B E Z F D 97/26 70 40 30 Z B F C Z Sergio Rezzonico
27 10-15-1938 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
444 384 60 72.95 13 39 39 0 C E B Z F 41/12 54 54 0 F D Z A C 86/19 63 63 0 E Z B D C 95/28 73 73 0 Z D C E Z 33/23 36 36 0 E C F Z B 92/37 109 49 60 C D E F B 58/33 38 38 0 B E Z F D 35/27 32 32 0 D B F C Z Domas Lazauskas
28 10-15-1704 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
445 295 150 72.91 40 76 46 30 B E B Z F 28/25 45 45 0 F D Z A C 67/27 54 24 30 F Z B D C 5/17 27 27 0 Z D C E Z 102/31 77 47 30 Z C F Z B 26/26 71 41 30 A D E F B 113/35 64 34 30 B E F F D 33/28 31 31 0 D B F C Z Matouš Skripnik
29 10-15-1126 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP
446 296 150 72.88 145 178 58 120 Z Z Z A F 24/96 43 43 0 F D Z A C 27/83 35 35 0 E Z B D C 40/72 42 42 0 Z D C E Z 18/52 27 27 0 E C F Z B 22/41 69 39 30 A D Z F Z 6/36 21 21 0 B E Z F D 33/29 31 31 0 D B F C Z Ulises Ortiz Sánchez
30 10-15-1741 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
450 360 90 72.73 71 102 72 30 C E B A F 35/48 49 49 0 F D Z A C 31/37 36 36 0 E Z B D C 18/27 35 35 0 Z D C E Z 44/26 48 48 0 E C F Z B 85/36 103 43 60 C D E F B 54/31 37 37 0 B E Z F D 52/30 40 40 0 D B F C Z Auke Schilder
31 10-15-2234 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
455 215 240 72.54 69 101 41 60 C E Z A F 2/27 22 22 0 F D Z A C 128/55 87 27 60 F A B D C 69/51 58 28 30 Z D C E F 46/49 49 19 30 E C F A B 54/47 89 29 60 Z D E F B 19/42 26 26 0 B E Z F D 10/31 23 23 0 D B F C Z Przemek Patejko
32 10-15-1631 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
456 306 150 72.50 87 110 50 60 C E Z A F 41/59 54 54 0 F D Z A C 74/61 59 29 30 E Z C D C 8/42 30 30 0 Z D C E Z 69/45 61 31 30 E C F A B 1/25 31 31 0 A D Z F B 72/26 43 43 0 B E Z F D 95/32 68 38 30 D B F A Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
33 10-15-2034 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
457 247 210 72.47 97 123 33 90 B E Z A F 12/50 31 31 0 F D Z A C 27/38 35 35 0 E Z B D C 129/73 111 51 60 C D C E F 8/50 23 23 0 E C F Z B 38/46 82 22 60 C D E F B 7/41 23 23 0 B E Z F D 25/33 29 29 0 D B F C Z Zara Rogers
34 10-15-1158 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
460 370 90 72.35 4 27 27 0 C E B Z F 98/32 105 75 30 Z D Z A C 44/26 42 42 0 E Z B D C 32/23 39 39 0 Z D C E Z 54/24 53 53 0 E C F Z B 72/30 98 68 30 A D E F B 7/25 23 23 0 B E Z F D 101/34 73 43 30 Z B F C Z Viacheslav Astapovych
34 10-15-2306 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
460 370 90 72.35 61 94 64 30 C E B A F 30/42 46 46 0 F D Z A C 115/57 77 47 30 E Z B Z C 48/49 48 48 0 Z D C E Z 12/33 25 25 0 E C F Z B 50/38 88 58 30 A D E F B 76/38 44 44 0 B E Z F D 47/34 38 38 0 D B F C Z Mateja Kerestes
36 10-15-2250 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
461 311 150 72.32 9 36 36 0 C E B Z F 89/30 95 65 30 Z D Z A C 91/41 66 36 30 E Z B C C 18/30 35 35 0 Z D C E Z 74/36 63 33 30 E C F A B 20/29 67 37 30 A D E F B 41/28 32 32 0 B E Z F D 93/36 67 37 30 D A F C Z Mariví Martínez Pedro
37 10-15-1436 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN
472 172 300 71.91 123 148 28 120 B Z B A Z 2/64 22 22 0 F D Z A C 67/63 54 24 30 E A B D C 61/60 53 23 30 Z D C E F 3/35 17 17 0 E C F Z B 95/45 110 20 90 C Z E F B 86/48 48 18 30 B E Z C D 4/37 20 20 0 D B F C Z Simo Poyhonen
38 10-15-1609 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
473 383 90 71.87 94 121 61 60 Z E Z Z F 19/53 37 37 0 F D Z A C 6/35 28 28 0 E Z B D C 69/36 58 58 0 Z D C E Z 71/39 62 62 0 E C F Z B 7/28 52 52 0 A D Z F B 58/29 38 38 0 B E Z F D 113/38 77 47 30 D B F Z Z Carmen Castro
39 10-15-1510 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
478 268 210 71.68 24 55 55 0 C E B Z F 48/19 61 31 30 F D F A C 70/25 55 25 30 Z Z B D C 18/19 35 35 0 Z D C E Z 59/20 55 25 30 E C F A B 68/27 96 36 60 A D E Z B 117/38 65 35 30 Z E Z F D 77/39 56 26 30 D B F Z Z Gábor Prekopcsák
40 10-15-1858 Rainer Garus OC München GER
480 270 210 71.61 77 107 47 60 C Z B A F 94/89 102 42 60 Z D E A C 31/77 36 36 0 E Z B D C 26/63 37 37 0 Z D C E Z 12/40 25 25 0 E C F Z B 54/42 89 29 60 A D E F Z 100/47 55 25 30 B E Z F F 25/40 29 29 0 D B F C Z Rainer Garus
41 10-15-1501 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
483 363 120 71.50 38 74 44 30 B E B Z F 40/28 53 53 0 F D Z A C 22/20 34 34 0 E Z B D C 48/22 48 48 0 Z D C E Z 109/33 81 51 30 E C F A B 38/33 82 52 30 A D E F B 58/31 38 38 0 B E Z F D 101/41 73 43 30 D B Z C Z Peter Goodwin
41 10-15-1633 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
483 303 180 71.50 44 79 49 30 B E B Z F 107/75 113 83 30 Z D Z A C 70/78 55 25 30 F Z B D C 37/65 41 41 0 Z D C E Z 5/42 20 20 0 E C F Z B 106/52 115 25 90 C D E Z B 19/45 26 26 0 B E Z F D 40/41 34 34 0 D B F C Z Hiroshi Utsumi
43 10-15-1206 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
486 276 210 71.38 107 132 42 90 B E Z A F 28/68 45 45 0 F D Z A C 11/52 30 30 0 E Z B D C 88/58 69 39 30 Z Z C E Z 80/57 64 34 30 E C F A B 63/55 92 32 60 A D E F Z 11/50 24 24 0 B E Z F D 30/43 30 30 0 D B F C Z Ricardo Pinto
44 10-15-0959 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
487 397 90 71.35 18 44 44 0 C E B Z F 100/48 107 77 30 F D Z A Z 54/44 48 48 0 E Z B D C 54/40 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 30/32 33 33 0 E C F Z B 54/33 89 59 30 A D E F B 65/34 41 41 0 B E Z F D 105/44 74 44 30 D B F Z Z Karel Nitsch
45 10-15-1721 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
488 248 240 71.31 29 66 36 30 C E Z Z F 8/13 28 28 0 F D Z A C 72/16 58 28 30 E Z C D C 110/33 88 28 60 C D Z E Z 130/58 101 41 60 E C F A Z 67/56 95 35 60 A Z E F B 11/52 24 24 0 B E Z F D 22/45 28 28 0 D B F C Z Michal Bek
46 10-15-1806 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
489 309 180 71.27 130 153 63 90 Z E D A F 81/108 89 59 30 Z D Z A C 44/93 42 42 0 E Z B D C 73/89 61 31 30 Z D C E F 27/77 31 31 0 E C F Z B 21/61 68 38 30 A D E F B 11/53 24 24 0 B E Z F D 6/46 21 21 0 D B F C Z Albert Forst
46 10-15-2318 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
489 249 240 71.27 97 123 63 60 Z E B A F 56/75 69 39 30 D D Z A C 14/61 31 31 0 E Z B D C 8/42 30 30 0 Z D C E Z 115/59 89 29 60 E B F A B 90/63 108 18 90 C D E F Z 3/55 19 19 0 B E Z F D 4/46 20 20 0 D B F C Z Dariusz Walczyna
48 10-15-2028 Venla Mäkinen FIN
496 466 30 71.01 33 68 68 0 C E B Z F 52/34 65 65 0 F D Z A C 91/44 66 66 0 E Z B D C 76/48 62 62 0 Z D C E Z 49/44 50 50 0 E C F Z B 57/43 90 60 30 A D E F B 98/49 54 54 0 B E Z F D 54/48 41 41 0 D B F C Z Venla Mäkinen
49 10-15-1524 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
498 318 180 70.94 21 50 50 0 C E B Z F 81/41 89 59 30 F Z Z A C 72/41 58 28 30 E Z B B C 15/29 33 33 0 Z D C E Z 83/36 65 35 30 E C F Z Z 136/57 142 52 90 C D E F Z 45/57 34 34 0 B E Z F D 19/49 27 27 0 D B F C Z Karin Biering
49 10-15-2039 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
498 318 180 70.94 123 148 58 90 Z E D A F 61/97 74 74 0 F D Z A C 48/87 43 43 0 E Z B D C 26/76 37 37 0 Z D C E Z 18/55 27 27 0 E C F Z B 15/39 60 30 30 A D E F B 19/36 26 26 0 B E Z F D 124/49 83 23 60 D A F Z Z Isabel Minguez
51 10-15-0537 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
500 290 210 70.86 145 178 58 120 B E Z A A 53/110 67 37 30 F D Z A D 34/92 37 37 0 E Z B D C 35/82 40 40 0 Z D C E Z 27/66 31 31 0 E C F Z B 61/61 91 31 60 A D E Z B 11/53 24 24 0 B E Z F D 35/51 32 32 0 D B F C Z Vyacheslav Balagurov
52 10-15-1726 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
501 321 180 70.83 42 78 48 30 C E B A F 75/58 83 53 30 F Z Z A C 20/40 33 33 0 E Z B D C 98/52 76 46 30 Z D C E F 32/38 34 34 0 E C F Z B 72/44 98 38 60 A D E F Z 37/42 30 30 0 B E Z F D 96/52 69 39 30 D B Z C Z Ola Wiksell
53 10-15-1503 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
505 265 240 70.68 123 148 58 90 B E Z C F 1/62 21 21 0 F D Z A C 88/69 64 34 30 F Z B D C 35/54 40 40 0 Z D C E Z 71/56 62 32 30 E C F A B 47/51 86 26 60 A C E F B 33/46 29 29 0 B E Z F D 75/53 55 25 30 D B F C E Fábio Solagaistua
53 10-15-2033 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
505 385 120 70.68 29 66 66 0 C E B Z F 53/34 67 67 0 F D Z A C 97/48 68 38 30 E Z B D Z 17/32 34 34 0 Z D C E Z 95/40 72 42 30 E C F A B 42/40 83 53 30 A D E F B 126/55 79 49 30 B E Z Z D 46/53 36 36 0 D B F C Z Máté Maródi
55 10-15-0544 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
506 296 210 70.64 87 110 50 60 B E B A F 26/50 44 44 0 F D Z A C 90/58 65 35 30 F Z B D C 26/46 37 37 0 Z D C E Z 92/51 68 38 30 E B F Z B 109/60 118 28 90 D D E F Z 45/59 34 34 0 B E Z F D 30/55 30 30 0 D B F C Z Platon von Hirschheydt
55 10-15-1750 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
506 176 330 70.64 1 20 20 0 C E B Z F 38/6 52 22 30 F Z Z A C 67/8 54 24 30 Z Z B D C 77/12 63 33 30 Z D C E F 99/22 75 15 60 E C F A Z 90/33 108 18 90 C D E F Z 95/40 53 23 30 A E Z F D 116/55 81 21 60 D B F Z E Matyáš Kosť
57 10-15-2310 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
517 277 240 70.23 77 107 47 60 C Z B Z Z 20/44 38 38 0 F D Z A C 27/32 35 35 0 E Z B D C 95/42 73 43 30 C D C E Z 74/47 63 33 30 E C F A B 142/69 148 28 120 C Z E F Z 37/62 30 30 0 B E Z F D 10/57 23 23 0 D B F C Z Max Straube-Roth
58 10-15-1730 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
518 428 90 70.19 54 86 56 30 C E B A F 103/83 109 79 30 Z D Z A C 54/75 48 48 0 E Z B D C 43/65 45 45 0 Z D C E Z 61/60 56 56 0 E C F Z B 47/54 86 56 30 A D E F B 68/58 42 42 0 B E Z F D 62/58 46 46 0 D B F C Z Sergey Belanenko
59 10-15-1454 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
530 170 360 69.74 77 107 17 90 Z E E A F 81/84 89 29 60 Z Z Z A C 60/78 51 21 30 E Z C D C 1/50 19 19 0 Z D C E Z 44/45 48 18 30 E C F A B 138/67 144 24 120 C Z E F Z 95/70 53 23 30 A E Z F D 3/59 19 19 0 D B F C Z Artjoms Ivanovs
60 10-15-1046 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
541 301 240 69.33 17 42 42 0 C E B Z F 100/47 107 47 60 F F Z A Z 6/30 28 28 0 E Z B D C 95/40 73 43 30 Z D C E F 148/74 121 31 90 Z C F A Z 4/49 44 44 0 A D Z F B 30/44 28 28 0 B E Z F D 138/60 98 38 60 Z B F Z Z Anton Belkin
60 10-15-2052 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
541 331 210 69.33 89 112 52 60 Z Z B Z F 107/100 113 53 60 Z D Z B C 11/82 30 30 0 E Z B D C 98/86 76 46 30 Z D C E F 38/76 43 43 0 E C F Z B 76/74 99 39 60 A Z E F B 45/67 34 34 0 B E Z F D 40/60 34 34 0 D B F C Z Dave Cooke
62 10-15-1725 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
548 368 180 69.07 48 81 51 30 C E Z Z F 44/39 57 57 0 F D Z A C 136/72 101 71 30 E Z B D Z 54/68 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 66/62 58 28 30 E C F A B 115/73 123 33 90 C D E F Z 52/67 36 36 0 B E Z F D 54/62 41 41 0 D B F C Z Csaba Kaj
63 10-15-0922 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
552 282 270 68.92 67 100 40 60 C D B A F 97/86 104 44 60 Z Z Z A C 62/83 52 22 30 F Z B D C 2/62 25 25 0 Z D C E Z 80/61 64 34 30 E C F A B 113/71 121 61 60 A D E F Z 106/73 58 28 30 A E Z F D 22/63 28 28 0 D B F C Z Lenka Burešová
64 10-15-2043 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
555 315 240 68.81 73 103 43 60 C E Z A F 72/72 82 52 30 F Z Z A C 41/63 39 39 0 E Z B D C 92/71 70 40 30 Z D C E F 74/71 63 33 30 E C F A B 85/68 103 43 60 Z D E F B 45/62 34 34 0 B E Z F D 85/64 61 31 30 D B Z C Z Wilbert Hollinger
65 10-15-1238 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
557 287 270 68.74 35 70 40 30 C E Z Z F 30/19 46 46 0 F D Z A C 77/29 60 30 30 E Z B D Z 102/42 77 47 30 Z D C E F 124/63 98 38 60 E Z F A B 103/70 114 24 90 C D E F Z 49/65 35 35 0 B E Z F D 79/65 57 27 30 D A F C Z Tatjana Maliskina
66 10-15-1122 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
559 379 180 68.66 111 134 104 30 C E B A F 12/60 31 31 0 F D Z A C 22/44 34 34 0 E Z B D C 69/47 58 58 0 Z D C E Z 94/54 69 39 30 E C F A B 125/65 129 39 90 C D E F Z 72/64 43 43 0 B E Z F D 85/66 61 31 30 D B F C E Toshihiko Ikeda
67 10-15-0512 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
560 290 270 68.62 53 83 53 30 B E B Z F 84/66 90 60 30 Z D Z A C 22/52 34 34 0 E Z B D C 88/58 69 39 30 C D C E Z 46/52 49 19 30 E C F A B 99/57 112 22 90 A C E F Z 124/70 74 44 30 B Z Z F D 63/67 49 19 30 D B F C E Raphael Guimarães
68 10-15-1704 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
565 385 180 68.44 101 128 68 60 Z E B A F 37/69 51 51 0 F D Z A C 65/68 53 53 0 E Z B D C 41/57 43 43 0 Z D C E Z 102/65 77 47 30 E C F F B 80/64 101 41 60 A D E F Z 62/61 39 39 0 B E Z F D 101/68 73 43 30 D B F C E Jana Lataste
69 10-15-2236 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
573 423 150 68.14 123 148 58 90 B E D A F 30/81 46 46 0 F D Z A C 105/89 72 72 0 E Z B D C 54/79 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 35/72 41 41 0 E C F Z B 6/48 51 51 0 A D Z F B 86/51 48 48 0 B E Z F D 152/69 116 56 60 D B F Z E Svitlana Kovalova
70 10-15-1822 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
577 337 240 67.99 55 87 57 30 C E B A F 99/77 106 76 30 Z D Z A C 14/63 31 31 0 E Z B D C 86/70 68 38 30 Z D C E F 74/69 63 33 30 E C F A B 103/72 114 24 90 C D E F Z 44/66 33 33 0 B E Z F D 108/70 75 45 30 D Z F C Z Vladimir Tomash
70 10-15-1946 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
577 307 270 67.99 6 32 32 0 C E B Z F 56/16 69 39 30 F Z Z A C 142/54 108 48 60 Z Z B Z C 11/33 31 31 0 Z D C E Z 100/47 76 46 30 Z C F Z B 82/50 102 42 60 C D Z F Z 151/77 118 28 90 B Z A A D 54/70 41 41 0 D B F C Z Selma Rusanen
72 10-15-1955 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
579 429 150 67.92 83 109 79 30 C E B A F 65/70 75 75 0 F D Z A C 77/76 60 60 0 E Z B D C 106/84 84 54 30 Z D C E F 105/87 78 48 30 E C F A B 92/92 109 49 60 C D E F B 39/83 31 31 0 B E Z F D 39/72 33 33 0 D B F C Z Miguel Angel Calvo
73 10-15-1605 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
580 370 210 67.88 142 171 81 90 B E Z A F 102/135 108 48 60 F D Z Z A 44/115 42 42 0 E Z B D C 30/93 38 38 0 Z D C E Z 95/100 72 42 30 E Z F Z B 32/88 74 44 30 A D E F B 52/79 36 36 0 B E Z F D 51/73 39 39 0 D B F C Z Pedro Corihuela
74 10-15-1550 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
582 282 300 67.80 65 97 37 60 C D B A F 109/90 114 54 60 Z D Z Z C 125/97 84 54 30 A Z B D C 77/92 63 33 30 Z D C Z Z 7/80 22 22 0 E C F Z B 114/86 122 32 90 C C E F B 30/75 28 28 0 B E Z F D 69/74 52 22 30 D A F C Z Marie Kurfürstová
75 10-15-2210 Joanna K... Rumia POL
583 343 240 67.77 134 158 38 120 B B A A F 121/136 125 95 30 Z D Z A C 50/120 44 44 0 E Z B D C 37/96 41 41 0 Z D C E Z 54/94 53 23 30 E C F A B 26/84 71 41 30 A D E F B 113/85 64 34 30 B E Z F C 19/75 27 27 0 D B F C Z Joanna K...
76 10-15-2148 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
584 284 300 67.73 69 101 41 60 Z E Z Z F 17/38 36 36 0 F D Z A C 80/43 61 31 30 E Z C D C 115/67 91 31 60 Z B C E F 132/85 103 43 60 E Z F A B 123/94 128 38 90 C D E F Z 54/87 37 37 0 B E Z F D 19/76 27 27 0 D B F C Z Andrea Schultze
77 10-15-1450 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
588 348 240 67.58 67 100 40 60 C E D A F 85/77 93 63 30 F D E A C 42/69 40 40 0 E Z B D C 86/74 68 38 30 Z D C E F 100/78 76 46 30 E C F A B 96/78 111 51 60 C D Z F Z 121/85 68 38 30 Z E Z F D 35/77 32 32 0 D B F C Z Marci Szabo
78 10-15-1528 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
589 439 150 67.54 140 170 80 90 A Z Z Z F 110/138 115 115 0 F D Z A C 39/117 38 38 0 E Z B D C 43/96 45 45 0 Z D C E Z 34/87 38 38 0 E C F Z B 85/90 103 43 60 A Z E F B 68/84 42 42 0 B E Z F D 47/78 38 38 0 D B F C Z Mia Hiirsalmi
79 10-15-0635 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
595 295 300 67.32 73 103 43 60 B E B A F 93/86 101 71 30 Z D Z A C 91/91 66 36 30 E Z B D D 11/74 31 31 0 Z D C E Z 112/81 83 23 60 E B F A B 109/86 118 28 90 C D E F Z 113/89 64 34 30 B E Z Z D 25/79 29 29 0 D B F C Z Juris Svarcs
79 10-15-1307 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
595 475 120 67.32 81 108 78 30 C E B A F 147/132 167 137 30 Z D Z A C 34/106 37 37 0 E Z B D C 54/94 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 18/82 27 27 0 E C F Z B 118/93 126 66 60 A D E F Z 76/88 44 44 0 B E Z F D 43/79 35 35 0 D B F C Z Imre KOZMA
81 10-15-1554 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
596 176 420 67.28 3 24 24 0 C E B Z F 5/1 26 26 0 F D Z A C 115/9 77 17 60 F Z Z D C 153/54 146 26 120 B Z C Z F 110/69 82 22 60 E Z F A B 38/57 82 22 60 C D E F B 90/60 50 20 30 A E Z F D 147/81 109 19 90 F A F C E Lu Marron
82 10-15-2327 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
597 267 330 67.24 90 114 54 60 Z E Z Z F 90/90 97 37 60 F D Z Z Z 117/95 78 48 30 F Z B D C 8/80 30 30 0 Z D C E Z 66/78 58 28 30 E Z F Z B 103/81 114 24 90 A Z E F Z 90/79 50 20 30 B Z Z F D 77/82 56 26 30 D Z F C Z Joao Pedro
83 10-15-1926 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
600 540 60 67.13 42 78 78 0 C E B Z F 111/81 116 116 0 F D Z A C 148/109 121 91 30 E B B D C 77/103 63 63 0 Z D C E Z 40/96 44 44 0 E C F Z B 22/81 69 69 0 A D Z F B 54/74 37 37 0 B E Z F D 100/83 72 42 30 D B F C E Lukrecija Lazauskaite
83 10-15-2011 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
600 390 210 67.13 128 150 90 60 B E B A F 24/77 43 43 0 F D Z A C 34/67 37 37 0 E Z B D C 48/61 48 48 0 Z D C E Z 97/63 73 43 30 E C F A B 128/76 133 43 90 C D E F Z 131/90 84 54 30 A E Z F D 35/83 32 32 0 D B F C Z Varvara Pavlova
85 10-15-1718 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA
602 302 300 67.06 107 132 42 90 B E Z A F 96/105 103 43 60 Z Z Z A C 136/123 101 41 60 F Z Z D C 41/105 43 43 0 Z D C E Z 25/89 30 30 0 E C F Z B 32/75 74 44 30 Z D Z F B 15/69 25 25 0 B E Z F D 135/85 94 34 60 Z B D C Z Claudio JACQUES
86 10-15-1938 Deborah Humiston UNO USA
605 515 90 66.95 83 109 79 30 C E B A F 68/74 80 80 0 F D Z A C 59/72 50 50 0 E Z B D C 104/81 81 81 0 Z D C E Z 52/75 52 52 0 E C F Z B 45/66 84 54 30 A D E F B 102/72 56 56 0 B E Z F D 134/86 93 63 30 D B Z C Z Deborah Humiston
87 10-15-1807 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
615 465 150 66.57 83 109 79 30 B E B Z F 145/130 164 104 60 Z D Z Z C 44/109 42 42 0 E Z B D C 66/101 57 57 0 Z D C E Z 38/92 43 43 0 E C F Z B 35/81 76 46 30 A D E F B 76/76 44 44 0 B E Z F D 115/87 80 50 30 Z B F C Z Jose Manuel Codina Torres
88 10-15-1914 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
618 438 180 66.46 27 60 60 0 C E B Z F 61/37 74 74 0 F D Z A C 48/30 43 43 0 E Z B D C 118/54 96 66 30 C D C E Z 106/66 80 50 30 E C F A B 160/100 193 73 120 C Z E F Z 72/99 43 43 0 B E Z F D 25/88 29 29 0 D B F C Z Valerii Prosolkov
89 10-15-2033 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
620 440 180 66.39 153 187 97 90 Z E E A F 51/115 62 62 0 F D Z A C 102/113 71 41 30 F Z B D C 46/95 47 47 0 Z D C E Z 58/94 54 54 0 E C F Z B 50/90 88 58 30 A D E F B 49/82 35 35 0 B E Z F D 111/89 76 46 30 Z B F C Z Kristiina Mäkinen
90 10-15-1534 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
622 442 180 66.31 37 73 43 30 C E B A F 90/64 97 67 30 Z D Z A C 88/71 64 64 0 E Z B D C 145/99 135 75 60 Z Z C Z Z 61/98 56 56 0 E C F Z B 42/89 83 53 30 A D E F B 126/97 79 49 30 B E A F D 43/90 35 35 0 D B F C Z Stanislaw Deszcz
91 10-15-1543 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
623 413 210 66.28 26 59 59 0 C E B Z F 77/44 86 56 30 F Z Z A C 144/83 111 51 60 E E B D Z 54/78 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 112/82 83 53 30 E B F Z B 134/95 139 49 90 C D E F Z 63/91 40 40 0 B E Z F D 73/91 54 54 0 D B F C Z Ricardo Silva
91 10-15-1902 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
623 383 240 66.28 48 81 51 30 C E B A F 22/26 41 41 0 F D Z A C 80/33 61 31 30 E Z C D C 66/33 57 57 0 Z D C E Z 143/66 113 53 60 Z C F A B 26/53 71 41 30 A D E F B 151/81 118 58 60 Z E Z Z D 116/91 81 51 30 Z B F C Z Paco Torregrosa Malonda
93 10-15-0009 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
625 475 150 66.20 92 115 85 30 C E Z Z F 66/77 78 78 0 F D Z A C 52/72 46 46 0 E Z B D C 158/114 155 65 90 Z Z C Z F 54/107 53 53 0 E C F Z B 49/97 87 57 30 A D E F B 81/94 46 46 0 B E Z F D 59/93 45 45 0 D B F C Z Klara Zarnoczay
94 10-15-1609 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
626 386 240 66.16 63 95 65 30 C Z B Z F 61/62 74 44 30 F D Z Z C 34/50 37 37 0 E Z B D C 141/87 130 40 90 Z E C Z F 106/93 80 50 30 Z C F Z B 24/77 70 40 30 A D E F B 139/95 97 67 30 B E Z Z D 57/94 43 43 0 D B F C Z Angel Alvarez Suarez
95 10-15-1449 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
628 388 240 66.09 83 109 79 30 Z E B Z F 115/102 121 61 60 Z D Z Z C 91/98 66 36 30 E Z Z D C 73/91 61 31 30 Z D C E F 88/97 67 37 30 E C F A B 92/96 109 49 60 A Z E F B 54/93 37 37 0 B E Z F D 80/95 58 58 0 D B F C Z Valdis Strods
95 10-15-2015 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
628 328 300 66.09 117 141 51 90 B E Z A F 85/104 93 63 30 Z D Z A C 102/103 71 41 30 F Z B D C 77/96 63 33 30 C D C E Z 127/109 99 39 60 E C Z A B 70/105 97 37 60 A Z E F B 19/100 26 26 0 B E Z F D 47/95 38 38 0 D B F C Z Jekaterina Zelenin
97 10-15-2005 Marzena Kula POL
632 332 300 65.94 9 36 36 0 C E B Z F 85/29 93 63 30 Z D Z A C 152/86 133 73 60 Z Z E D C 133/106 119 29 90 C D Z E F 115/110 89 29 60 E C E A B 30/99 73 43 30 A D E F B 19/91 26 26 0 B E Z F D 88/97 63 33 30 D B F C E Marzena Kula
97 10-15-2150 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR
632 302 330 65.94 71 102 42 60 C E Z A F 44/56 57 27 30 F D Z A Z 18/39 32 32 0 E Z B D C 147/83 136 46 90 B C C Z Z 80/84 64 34 30 E B F Z B 76/80 99 39 60 C D D F B 139/97 97 37 60 Z E Z Z D 59/97 45 45 0 D B F C Z Maria Jo~ao Borges
99 10-15-1800 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
649 289 360 65.31 38 74 44 30 Z E B Z F 53/43 67 37 30 F D Z C C 80/49 61 31 30 F Z B D C 88/53 69 39 30 Z D C Z Z 127/73 99 39 60 E Z F A B 112/79 119 29 90 C D E F Z 137/95 94 34 60 Z E Z F C 91/99 66 36 30 D B F C E Caroline Potter
100 10-15-1746 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
650 380 270 65.27 55 87 57 30 Z E B Z F 68/61 80 50 30 Z D Z A C 128/81 87 57 30 Z Z B D C 22/68 36 36 0 Z D C E Z 138/86 107 47 60 E C Z A B 70/85 97 37 60 C Z Z F B 76/78 44 44 0 B E Z F D 151/100 112 52 60 Z B Z C Z Darya Garbuzova
101 10-15-1438 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
656 326 330 65.04 34 69 39 30 C E B A F 138/97 153 63 90 Z Z Z A Z 150/130 129 39 90 Z A C D C 93/120 71 41 30 Z Z C E Z 88/115 67 37 30 E C F A B 57/109 90 30 60 A Z E F B 41/102 32 32 0 B E Z F D 59/101 45 45 0 D B F C Z Pavel Fomin
102 10-15-1140 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
664 514 150 64.75 122 146 86 60 F E Z Z F 61/94 74 74 0 F D Z A C 130/105 89 59 30 F Z B D C 94/106 72 72 0 Z D C E Z 52/101 52 52 0 E C F Z B 118/104 126 66 60 A D E F Z 95/103 53 53 0 B E Z F D 69/102 52 52 0 D B F C Z Walter Körner
103 10-15-0040 Heiner castañeda LOMI COL
665 275 390 64.71 101 128 38 90 B D A Z F 68/88 80 50 30 F D E A C 124/96 82 52 30 A Z B D C 117/108 93 33 60 B D C E F 54/103 53 23 30 E C F A B 89/98 105 45 60 B D E F B 88/100 49 19 30 B E F F D 108/103 75 15 60 D A F C E Heiner castañeda
104 10-15-1505 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
666 516 150 64.67 138 164 104 60 B E B A F 104/131 110 80 30 F D Z D C 56/117 49 49 0 E Z B D C 64/103 55 55 0 Z D C E Z 68/104 60 60 0 E C F Z B 129/107 134 74 60 B D E F B 90/105 50 50 0 B E Z F D 58/104 44 44 0 D B F C Z Vigdis Holom
105 10-15-2311 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
671 581 90 64.48 41 77 77 0 C E B Z F 72/56 82 82 0 F D Z A C 80/59 61 61 0 E Z B D C 108/77 86 86 0 Z D C E Z 138/91 107 77 30 E C F A B 140/102 145 85 60 A D E F Z 100/104 55 55 0 B E Z F D 80/105 58 58 0 D B F C Z Vlad Poznyansky
106 10-15-2154 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
696 366 330 63.55 109 133 43 90 C E D A Z 130/129 139 79 60 Z D Z Z C 106/127 73 43 30 F Z B D C 46/113 47 47 0 Z D C E Z 106/112 80 50 30 E C F A B 115/113 123 33 90 C D E F Z 65/109 41 41 0 B E Z F D 84/106 60 30 30 D A F C Z David Potter
107 10-15-2045 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
702 522 180 63.33 111 134 74 60 Z E B A F 132/134 144 114 30 Z D Z A C 77/125 60 60 0 E Z B D C 54/112 51 51 0 Z D C E Z 42/102 45 45 0 E C F Z B 132/106 137 77 60 Z D E F B 123/110 72 42 30 Z E Z F D 82/107 59 59 0 D B F C Z Laima ...
108 10-15-1700 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
708 558 150 63.10 48 81 81 0 C E B Z F 153/117 176 116 60 D Z Z A C 155/143 145 85 60 F Z B Z C 65/130 56 56 0 Z D C E Z 86/124 66 66 0 E C F Z B 50/115 88 58 30 A D E F B 81/113 46 46 0 B E Z F D 65/108 50 50 0 D B F C Z Marzena Borucka
109 10-15-2044 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
709 469 240 63.07 52 82 52 30 C E D Z F 128/94 138 78 60 Z Z Z A C 52/89 46 46 0 E Z B D C 105/90 83 53 30 Z B C E Z 150/113 125 65 60 Z Z F Z B 82/108 102 72 30 A D E F B 88/106 49 49 0 B E Z F D 125/109 84 54 30 D B F Z Z Jana Kubáňová
110 10-15-2053 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
712 292 420 62.96 120 143 53 90 Z E Z A F 75/101 83 53 30 Z D Z A C 5/80 27 27 0 E Z B D C 115/88 91 31 60 C D Z E Z 88/90 67 37 30 E B F Z B 141/102 147 27 120 C Z E Z B 136/111 91 31 60 Z E B F D 88/110 63 33 30 D B F C E Mauro Nardo
111 10-15-1307 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
717 417 300 62.77 96 122 62 60 B E Z Z F 41/67 54 54 0 F D Z A C 60/66 51 51 0 E Z B D C 150/99 142 52 90 C E C E F 98/106 74 44 30 E C F A B 157/119 182 62 120 B Z E F C 68/114 42 42 0 B E Z F D 65/111 50 50 0 D B F C Z Jesus Fernandez Rico
112 10-15-2252 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
728 278 450 62.36 101 128 38 90 B D B A F 124/116 127 37 90 Z D E Z C 143/134 110 50 60 E Z Z C C 119/132 97 37 60 C D C E F 115/130 89 29 60 C C F A B 18/116 63 33 30 A D E F B 135/121 90 30 60 Z E F F D 14/112 24 24 0 D B F C Z Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez
113 10-15-1151 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
735 435 300 62.10 76 104 74 30 C E Z Z F 147/126 167 77 90 E Z Z D C 56/113 49 49 0 E Z B D C 61/102 53 53 0 Z D C E Z 132/114 103 43 60 E B F A B 99/111 112 52 60 C D E F B 63/107 40 40 0 B E Z F D 145/113 107 47 60 D B Z C F Monika Rozsypalová
114 10-15-1806 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
748 598 150 61.61 100 127 97 30 C E B A F 77/93 86 56 30 F Z Z A C 102/93 71 71 0 E Z B D C 123/111 103 73 30 Z D C Z Z 151/122 126 96 30 Z C F Z B 106/120 115 85 30 A D E F B 83/118 47 47 0 B E Z F D 101/114 73 73 0 D B F C Z Andrey Berdiugin
114 10-15-1849 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
748 508 240 61.61 152 184 124 60 Z Z B Z F 85/133 93 63 30 Z D Z A C 50/115 44 44 0 E Z B D C 98/115 76 76 0 Z D C E Z 35/104 41 41 0 E C F Z B 144/111 150 60 90 Z D E Z B 133/117 86 56 30 B E Z Z D 105/114 74 44 30 D B F Z Z Yi-yi Tsai
116 10-15-1449 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
750 570 180 61.54 115 137 77 60 C Z B A F 104/112 110 80 30 Z D Z A C 126/121 85 85 0 E Z B D C 63/110 54 54 0 Z D C E Z 159/126 148 88 60 Z C F A B 80/123 101 71 30 A D E F B 125/122 77 77 0 B E Z F D 47/116 38 38 0 D B F C Z Jiri Ehl
117 10-15-1905 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO
754 544 210 61.39 136 161 71 90 B E B A Z 79/114 87 87 0 F D Z A C 91/107 66 66 0 E Z B D C 122/119 101 71 30 Z D C E F 59/110 55 55 0 E C F Z B 131/114 136 76 60 C D E F B 108/115 62 62 0 B E Z F D 128/117 86 56 30 D B F C E Barbara Kmetec
118 10-15-2207 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
755 575 180 61.35 128 150 90 60 C E Z A F 126/136 133 73 60 Z D E A C 108/132 74 74 0 E Z B D C 113/125 90 90 0 Z D C E Z 65/117 57 57 0 E C F Z B 122/121 127 67 60 A Z E F B 90/119 50 50 0 B E Z F D 105/118 74 74 0 D B F C Z Carlos Castro
119 10-15-2255 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
757 637 120 61.28 111 134 74 60 B E B A F 137/139 152 92 60 Z D Z Z C 99/131 69 69 0 E Z B D C 88/121 69 69 0 Z D C E Z 92/116 68 68 0 E C F Z B 65/110 93 93 0 A D Z F B 121/112 68 68 0 B E Z F D 142/119 104 104 0 D B F C Z Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
120 10-15-2112 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
758 518 240 61.24 59 93 63 30 C E B A F 134/106 146 86 60 Z D Z Z C 117/111 78 48 30 F Z B D C 144/129 134 74 60 C D C E F 118/127 90 60 30 E C F A B 57/121 90 90 0 A D Z F B 65/116 41 41 0 B E Z F D 128/120 86 56 30 D B Z C Z Ralf Döllgast
121 10-15-1901 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
768 348 420 60.87 55 87 57 30 C E D Z F 90/70 97 37 60 E D E A C 122/87 81 51 30 E Z B D Z 83/85 65 35 30 Z D C E F 122/99 96 36 60 E C D A B 118/101 126 36 90 C D E Z B 129/108 81 51 30 B E Z F F 155/121 135 45 90 Z B D C E Fricis Alliks
122 10-15-2050 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
775 625 150 60.61 150 182 122 60 C E Z A F 128/146 138 78 60 Z Z Z A C 111/141 76 76 0 E Z B D C 83/131 65 65 0 Z D C E Z 74/124 63 63 0 E C F Z B 99/124 112 82 30 A Z Z F B 94/120 52 52 0 B E Z F D 132/122 87 87 0 D B F C Z Peter Alfsson
123 10-15-1933 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
781 661 120 60.38 117 141 141 0 C E B Z F 138/140 153 123 30 F D Z Z C 110/137 75 75 0 E Z B D C 133/136 119 89 30 Z D C E F 102/133 77 47 30 E C F A B 50/125 88 58 30 A D E F B 107/123 61 61 0 B E Z F D 93/123 67 67 0 D B F C Z Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
124 10-15-1719 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
796 526 270 59.82 61 94 34 60 D E Z Z F 112/90 117 87 30 Z D Z A C 130/100 89 59 30 E Z B D Z 126/117 108 78 30 Z D C E F 49/108 50 50 0 E C F Z B 151/117 161 101 60 A D E F Z 153/129 122 62 60 Z E F F D 75/124 55 55 0 D B F C Z Marcin Fastyn
125 10-15-1623 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
797 647 150 59.79 119 142 82 60 B E Z Z F 119/124 124 64 60 F D F A Z 62/112 52 52 0 E Z B D C 125/121 106 106 0 Z D C E Z 122/123 96 96 0 E C F Z B 88/118 104 74 30 A Z Z F B 139/124 97 97 0 B E Z F D 111/125 76 76 0 D B F C Z Montserrat Esteve
126 10-15-2344 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
808 508 300 59.38 153 187 67 120 Z Z Z Z Z 66/123 78 78 0 F D Z A C 56/107 49 49 0 E Z B D C 141/124 130 70 60 Z Z C Z Z 158/137 142 82 60 E B F A B 117/137 125 65 60 A D E F Z 83/130 47 47 0 B E Z F D 65/126 50 50 0 D B F C Z Mike Brooks
127 10-15-0819 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
811 331 480 59.26 116 138 48 90 Z E Z E F 94/107 102 42 60 D D Z A B 91/104 66 36 30 E Z Z D C 121/116 99 39 60 C Z C E Z 134/120 105 45 60 E C Z A B 153/130 165 45 120 B D E Z Z 117/127 65 35 30 Z E Z F D 99/127 71 41 30 Z B F C Z Angelika Schöps
128 10-15-2147 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
824 344 480 58.78 114 136 46 90 D E E A F 122/121 126 66 60 C D E A C 159/147 157 37 120 F A D E C 98/140 76 46 30 Z D C E F 74/131 63 33 30 E C F A B 82/128 102 42 60 B D E F B 142/131 100 40 60 A E F F D 90/128 64 34 30 D B F C E Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
129 10-15-1214 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
837 567 270 58.29 99 126 66 60 C E Z A F 133/126 145 85 60 F Z Z A Z 133/135 96 66 30 E A B D C 103/125 80 80 0 Z D C E Z 83/121 65 65 0 E C F Z B 136/126 142 52 90 C D E F Z 128/126 80 80 0 B E Z F D 141/129 103 73 30 Z B F C Z Walter Gieseler
130 10-15-2044 Leila Mäkinen FIN
864 624 240 57.29 130 153 93 60 B E B A F 58/99 71 71 0 F D Z A C 117/102 78 78 0 E Z B D C 152/125 145 85 60 Z E C Z Z 71/119 62 62 0 E C F Z B 155/131 174 84 90 C D E F Z 105/127 57 57 0 B E Z F D 154/130 124 94 30 D A F C Z Leila Mäkinen
131 10-15-1903 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
874 424 450 56.91 145 178 58 120 C D E A Z 72/120 82 52 30 F D Z A D 111/123 76 46 30 F Z B D C 145/135 135 75 60 Z D C Z F 120/134 95 65 30 E C F A B 135/135 140 50 90 C D E F D 108/132 62 32 30 B E Z F F 144/131 106 46 60 D A F C E Anna Kurfürstová
132 10-15-2245 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
875 545 330 56.88 143 174 84 90 Z Z Z Z F 58/110 71 71 0 F D Z A C 65/99 53 53 0 E Z B D C 109/109 87 57 30 Z D C Z Z 161/129 158 68 90 Z C Z A B 148/132 154 94 60 A D E F Z 130/133 82 52 30 Z E Z F D 137/132 96 66 30 D B Z C Z Holger Dietze
133 10-15-1516 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
881 701 180 56.65 59 93 93 0 C E B Z F 151/122 170 110 60 C Z Z A C 80/119 61 61 0 E Z B D C 107/118 85 85 0 Z D C E Z 124/118 98 98 0 E C F Z B 150/129 160 100 60 A Z Z F Z 108/125 62 62 0 B E Z F D 159/133 152 92 60 Z B F Z Z Viktoriya Afanaseva
134 10-15-1933 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
889 679 210 56.35 140 170 140 30 Z E B Z F 138/147 153 123 30 F D Z Z C 99/139 69 69 0 E Z B D C 156/146 152 92 60 Z Z C E F 110/142 82 52 30 E C F A B 57/138 90 60 30 A D E F B 111/133 63 63 0 B E Z F D 149/134 110 80 30 D B D C Z Francisco Javier Salgado
135 10-15-2235 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
894 444 450 56.17 94 121 61 60 Z E Z Z F 122/112 126 66 60 Z D Z Z C 147/133 117 57 60 F Z C D C 141/138 130 70 60 Z D Z E F 138/139 107 47 60 E C Z A B 149/142 155 35 120 C Z E Z B 102/138 56 56 0 B E Z F D 120/135 82 52 30 D B F C E Patricio Farias Forneiro
136 10-15-2117 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
896 476 420 56.09 139 168 78 90 Z E Z A F 146/151 166 76 90 Z C Z Z C 160/154 158 68 90 Z B C D C 110/150 88 58 30 Z D C E F 120/150 95 65 30 E B F Z B 46/143 85 55 30 A D E F B 58/137 38 38 0 B E Z F D 138/136 98 38 60 D A F C E Mykhaylo Zayika
137 10-15-1759 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
901 511 390 55.91 133 156 96 60 B E B A F 143/145 163 103 60 Z D Z B C 126/146 85 55 30 E A B D C 138/144 126 66 60 Z D C Z F 134/144 105 45 60 E B F A B 143/148 149 59 90 C D E F Z 83/140 47 47 0 B E Z F D 97/137 70 40 30 D B F C F Teresa Diaztoldeo
138 10-15-1936 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
905 545 360 55.76 104 130 70 60 B E Z Z F 106/108 112 82 30 Z D Z A C 140/128 104 74 30 E Z Z D C 123/128 103 73 30 Z Z C E Z 119/128 93 63 30 E Z F Z B 154/136 168 78 90 C Z E F B 132/135 85 55 30 Z E Z F D 149/138 110 50 60 D C F Z Z David Kingdon
139 10-15-1715 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
921 621 300 55.16 155 188 98 90 Z E Z D F 114/143 119 89 30 F D Z Z C 80/136 61 61 0 E Z B D C 159/143 158 98 60 C Z C E Z 141/143 108 78 30 Z C F Z B 118/143 126 66 60 C D E F B 120/139 67 67 0 B E Z F D 135/139 94 64 30 D B F C E Gisela Müller
140 10-15-2246 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP
939 579 360 54.49 44 79 79 0 C E B Z F 119/85 124 94 30 F D Z Z C 134/100 97 67 30 F Z B D C 138/123 126 96 30 Z Z C E Z 162/138 161 71 90 E Z Z A B 130/140 135 45 90 C D Z Z Z 155/141 131 71 60 Z E Z Z D 128/140 86 56 30 Z B F C Z Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana
141 10-15-1737 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
942 702 240 54.38 121 145 85 60 C Z D Z F 149/144 169 109 60 F Z E A C 153/150 136 106 30 F Z B D C 151/152 143 83 60 Z E C E F 130/151 101 101 0 E C F Z B 76/150 99 69 30 C D Z F B 113/142 64 64 0 B E Z F D 126/141 85 85 0 D B F C Z Elliott Hamilton
142 10-15-1550 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
944 494 450 54.30 106 131 71 60 B E B A F 124/119 127 67 60 E D Z B C 111/122 76 76 0 E Z B D C 160/138 160 70 90 C Z C E F 143/140 113 53 60 E C D A B 138/141 144 54 90 A Z E F Z 147/143 111 51 60 Z E F F D 120/142 82 52 30 D B F C E Karen Orozco Rojas
143 10-15-2338 RUBIO juan Pléyades COL
951 441 510 54.04 132 154 64 90 B E D A F 157/153 199 109 90 D D F B C 122/148 81 51 30 F Z B D C 83/141 65 35 30 B D C E Z 83/132 65 35 30 E C F A B 66/127 94 34 60 C D E F B 156/136 138 48 90 B B F E D 160/143 155 65 90 F A F C E RUBIO juan
144 10-15-2227 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
959 389 570 53.74 104 130 70 60 A E B A F 159/154 224 74 150 E F E B F 158/156 153 33 120 F A C D Z 112/154 89 29 60 C D C E F 86/148 66 36 30 E C F A B 123/149 128 38 90 C D E F Z 134/147 87 57 30 B E F F D 120/144 82 52 30 D B F C E Gert Binder
145 10-15-0026 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
971 761 210 53.30 81 108 78 30 C E B A F 136/117 149 119 30 Z D Z A C 154/142 141 111 30 E Z C D C 156/147 152 92 60 C D C E F 114/145 88 88 0 E C F Z B 42/139 83 83 0 A D Z F B 158/144 142 112 30 Z E Z F D 146/145 108 78 30 D B F C E Randy Robinson
146 10-15-0026 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
978 768 210 53.03 90 114 84 30 C E B A F 142/126 157 127 30 Z D Z A C 145/138 112 112 0 E Z B D C 135/142 121 91 30 Z D C E F 146/141 118 88 30 E C F A B 38/133 82 82 0 A D Z F B 161/146 169 109 60 Z Z Z F D 143/146 105 75 30 D B F C E Marsha Jacobs
147 10-15-1703 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS
989 689 300 52.62 143 174 84 90 Z E E A F 141/149 155 95 60 Z D Z B C 146/149 115 85 30 E Z C D C 136/148 124 94 30 Z Z C E Z 164/156 170 110 60 E C Z A B 96/154 111 81 30 A D Z F C 98/148 54 54 0 B E Z F D 128/147 86 86 0 D B F C Z Bogdan Mazurets
148 10-15-1924 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
994 484 510 52.44 136 161 71 90 D E Z A F 152/152 175 85 90 E D E B C 149/152 125 65 60 F A B D C 137/151 125 65 60 C D C E F 88/147 67 37 30 E C F A B 125/147 129 39 90 B D E F C 154/150 130 70 60 A E Z F C 120/148 82 52 30 D B F C E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
149 10-15-1937 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
997 517 480 52.33 134 158 68 90 B Z Z Z F 131/141 140 50 90 Z D Z Z Z 134/140 97 67 30 F Z B D C 120/137 98 68 30 Z D C Z Z 160/146 154 64 90 Z B F Z Z 108/145 117 57 60 B D Z F C 158/149 142 82 60 B Z Z E D 133/149 91 61 30 D Z F C Z Larysa Astapovych
150 10-15-1344 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1026 696 330 51.24 109 133 103 30 C E Z Z F 156/148 194 134 60 Z D Z Z C 111/144 76 76 0 E Z B D C 148/145 138 78 60 Z Z C Z Z 149/149 124 64 60 E C F A Z 157/153 182 92 90 A C E F Z 144/153 104 74 30 Z E Z F D 108/150 75 75 0 D B F C Z Hsu Yung Chang
151 10-15-1855 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1044 384 660 50.57 63 95 65 30 D E B Z F 127/103 136 46 90 Z D E C C 141/125 107 47 60 D E B D C 140/134 129 39 90 C D C C F 129/135 100 40 60 E C D A B 133/134 138 48 90 C Z E F B 160/145 161 41 120 Z E D D E 163/151 178 58 120 E C C C E Olle Mathiasson
152 10-15-1404 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
1058 699 360 50.05 156 194 104 90 C E Z B A 161/160 240 151 90 Z Z Z A Z 139/157 102 72 30 F Z B D C 126/157 108 108 0 Z D C E Z 136/157 106 76 30 E C F A B 151/156 161 41 120 C Z E F Z 119/155 66 66 0 B E Z F D 116/152 81 81 0 D B F C Z Vladymyr Musatov
153 10-15-1844 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
1068 738 330 49.68 161 223 133 90 Z E Z Z Z 143/156 163 43 120 Z Z Z Z Z 97/151 68 68 0 E Z B D C 132/149 118 88 30 Z Z C E Z 154/152 130 100 30 E C Z Z B 155/155 174 114 60 C D Z Z B 145/156 107 107 0 B E Z F D 126/153 85 85 0 D B F C Z Aleksandra Zaika
154 10-15-0732 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1079 209 870 49.27 150 182 32 150 Z D C A Z 135/150 148 28 120 A F Z D Z 164/155 173 23 150 D E E A Z 113/152 90 30 60 C D Z E Z 145/153 117 27 90 F A F Z A 96/151 111 21 90 C Z Z F C 147/152 111 21 90 B Z Z C Z 157/154 147 27 120 D C E Z E Nadia Peresmegina
155 10-15-1705 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
1083 543 540 49.12 127 149 89 60 Z E Z Z F 115/125 121 91 30 Z D Z A C 120/129 79 49 30 E Z C D C 131/133 115 55 60 Z Z C Z Z 147/136 120 60 60 Z Z F Z B 160/146 193 73 120 C Z E F Z 164/154 185 65 120 Z Z Z Z Z 153/155 121 61 60 D Z Z C Z Gábor Borbély
156 10-15-1808 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
1118 758 360 47.81 148 180 90 90 B E D A F 117/142 122 92 30 D D Z A C 136/144 101 71 30 F Z B D C 164/156 203 113 90 Z Z C Z F 136/154 106 76 30 E C F A B 99/152 112 82 30 A D E F B 143/151 102 102 0 B E Z F D 165/156 192 132 60 D Z F C E Vera Shahova
157 10-15-1326 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1168 718 450 45.95 160 217 127 90 Z E D A F 154/157 179 119 60 Z D E A C 157/158 149 89 60 Z Z C D C 149/158 140 80 60 Z Z C E F 157/159 141 81 60 Z C F A B 127/157 130 70 60 C D E F B 111/157 63 63 0 B E Z F D 158/157 149 89 60 Z B D C Z Ineta Tare
158 10-15-2104 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT
1169 629 540 45.91 158 205 115 90 C D A E F 162/161 261 141 120 D D C D B 132/160 92 62 30 E A B D C 155/160 151 91 60 Z B C D Z 124/158 98 68 30 E C Z Z B 159/159 190 40 150 C C E Z Z 137/159 94 64 30 B E Z Z D 114/158 78 48 30 D B Z C Z Rodrigo Slavins
159 10-15-1511 Russ W. Myer Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc. USA
1184 946 240 45.35 148 180 152 30 C E B Z F 154/155 179 149 30 Z D Z A C 151/153 132 102 30 F Z B D C 128/155 110 110 0 Z D C E Z 152/155 128 98 30 F C F Z B 165/158 236 116 120 C Z E F Z 146/158 110 110 0 B E Z F D 147/159 109 109 0 D B F C Z Russ W. Myer
160 10-15-1816 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
1254 946 450 42.74 165 300 292 150 Z E D D F 158/163 202 142 60 E D Z D C 162/163 165 75 90 F A B D Z 130/163 114 84 30 Z D C E F 154/163 130 100 30 E C F Z C 144/163 150 90 60 A C E F B 150/162 112 112 0 B E Z F D 116/160 81 51 30 D B D C Z Zsuzsanna Tuboly
161 10-15-0754 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1289 1022 270 41.44 163 240 153 90 B E D Z F 149/158 169 139 30 Z D Z A C 156/159 148 118 30 E Z B D Z 154/159 148 148 0 Z D C E Z 156/160 138 108 30 E C F A B 160/162 193 133 60 C D E F B 147/160 111 111 0 B E Z F D 156/161 142 112 30 D B F C E Catherine Yekenevicz
162 10-15-1606 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
1321 541 780 40.24 157 195 75 120 Z Z Z A F 160/159 228 78 150 D Z B Z Z 161/161 160 70 90 E C Z D Z 163/162 192 72 120 C Z Z Z Z 142/162 109 49 60 E Z Z Z B 144/161 150 60 90 B Z Z F F 164/163 185 65 120 Z Z Z Z Z 140/162 102 72 30 D A F C Z José Maria Pereira da Silva
163 10-15-1837 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1360 910 450 38.79 159 211 121 90 C D Z A F 165/164 294 144 150 Z Z D B A 121/162 80 80 0 E Z B D C 161/161 164 134 30 Z D C D Z 152/161 128 98 30 E C F A B 147/160 151 91 60 C D E F B 157/161 141 111 30 Z E Z F D 164/163 191 131 60 D B Z C F Mark Puda
164 10-15-2051 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR
1612 1224 510 29.39 164 270 200 120 C F Z Z F 163/165 270 222 120 Z D Z A C 163/164 171 141 30 E A B D C 162/164 179 149 30 Z D Z E Z 163/164 165 135 30 E C F A B 163/164 211 121 90 A Z E F Z 162/164 170 140 30 B E F F D 162/164 176 116 60 Z E F C Z Yurij Anisimov
165 10-15-1305 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1789 986 810 22.79 162 224 134 90 Z E B A C 163/162 270 157 120 F B E C C 165/165 246 96 150 D E C F B 165/165 252 102 150 C B E B F 165/165 231 111 120 A D F C Z 164/165 233 143 90 D D E F C 163/165 177 117 60 B E A C D 161/165 156 126 30 D B F C E Roman Panov