Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
E Z F A C Z E Z B F Z D Z C F Z C F D E F C Z Z D E B F A Z F Z C E D
1 10-13-0746 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
191 191 0 100.00 13 23 23 0 E Z F A C 1/2 22 22 0 Z E Z B F 3/2 22 22 0 Z D Z C F 8/1 28 28 0 Z C F D E 18/1 28 28 0 F C Z Z D 20/1 40 40 0 E B F A Z 21/1 28 28 0 F Z C E D Pavel Ptáček
2 10-13-1743 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
232 232 0 97.85 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 5/11 25 25 0 Z E Z B F 7/4 25 25 0 Z D Z C F 27/4 37 37 0 Z C F D E 35/4 33 33 0 F C Z Z D 43/2 49 49 0 E B F A Z 26/2 31 31 0 F Z C E D Ville Hiirsalmi
3 10-13-0849 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
236 236 0 97.64 10 22 22 0 E Z F A C 8/4 27 27 0 Z E Z B F 17/3 30 30 0 Z D Z C F 14/3 33 33 0 Z C F D E 35/3 33 33 0 F C Z Z D 68/3 59 59 0 E B F A Z 36/3 32 32 0 F Z C E D Marit Wiksell
4 10-13-1742 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
240 240 0 97.43 17 24 24 0 E Z F A C 27/11 33 33 0 Z E Z B F 39/9 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 44/10 42 42 0 Z C F D E 19/7 29 29 0 F C Z Z D 25/5 43 43 0 E B F A Z 26/4 31 31 0 F Z C E D Severin Howald
5 10-13-1706 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
246 186 60 97.12 144 51 21 30 Z Z F A C 19/46 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 8/23 26 26 0 Z D Z C F 5/9 27 27 0 Z C F D E 73/10 49 19 30 F C Z B D 12/6 36 36 0 E B F A Z 13/5 26 26 0 F Z C E D Juha Hiirsalmi
6 10-13-1212 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
247 187 60 97.07 5 18 18 0 E Z F A C 2/1 23 23 0 Z E Z B F 6/1 24 24 0 Z D Z C F 14/2 33 33 0 Z C F D E 104/5 57 27 30 F C Z B D 93/7 67 37 30 D B F A Z 11/6 25 25 0 F Z C E D Ben Kyd
7 10-13-1703 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
250 190 60 96.91 33 28 28 0 E Z F A C 76/49 55 25 30 Z E Z B Z 4/20 23 23 0 Z D Z C F 130/33 71 41 30 Z D F D E 9/17 23 23 0 F C Z Z D 1/8 26 26 0 E B F A Z 7/7 24 24 0 F Z C E D Maciej Urbaniak
8 10-13-2129 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
257 197 60 96.54 21 25 25 0 E Z F A C 62/33 49 19 30 Z Z Z B F 26/25 35 35 0 Z D Z C F 8/10 28 28 0 Z C F D E 55/9 40 40 0 F C Z Z D 50/9 53 23 30 E Z F A Z 17/8 27 27 0 F Z C E D Dominic Wathey
9 10-13-1127 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
264 234 30 96.18 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 19/17 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 33/12 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 22/7 35 35 0 Z C F D E 133/14 64 34 30 F C Z B D 15/10 37 37 0 E B F A Z 26/9 31 31 0 F Z C E D Leon Kollenbach
10 10-13-1044 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
268 238 30 95.97 7 19 19 0 E Z F A C 130/70 75 45 30 A E Z B F 23/34 33 33 0 Z D Z C F 13/20 32 32 0 Z C F D E 59/18 42 42 0 F C Z Z D 20/11 40 40 0 E B F A Z 17/10 27 27 0 F Z C E D Matija Razum
11 10-13-0749 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
270 240 30 95.86 33 28 28 0 E Z F A C 96/62 63 33 30 Z E D B F 17/29 30 30 0 Z D Z C F 27/18 37 37 0 Z C F D E 19/11 29 29 0 F C Z Z D 59/12 56 56 0 E B F A Z 17/11 27 27 0 F Z C E D Daniel Locker
12 10-13-1112 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
274 244 30 95.65 21 25 25 0 E Z F A C 19/9 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 33/8 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 5/6 27 27 0 Z C F D E 183/15 77 47 30 F C Z B D 31/12 46 46 0 E B F A Z 26/12 31 31 0 F Z C E D Lovisa Hambäck
13 10-13-2320 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
277 187 90 95.50 1 15 15 0 E Z F A C 106/45 66 36 30 Z Z Z B F 127/71 69 39 30 Z D A C F 81/62 52 22 30 F C F D E 5/33 22 22 0 F C Z Z D 4/17 30 30 0 E B F A Z 4/13 23 23 0 F Z C E D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
14 10-13-1257 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
279 219 60 95.39 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 16/20 30 30 0 Z E Z B F 21/10 32 32 0 Z D Z C F 92/15 56 26 30 Z C Z D E 104/23 57 27 30 Z C Z Z D 12/15 36 36 0 E B F A Z 44/14 34 34 0 F Z C E D Jacek Wieszaczewski
15 10-13-1342 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
284 224 60 95.13 13 23 23 0 E Z F A C 2/3 23 23 0 Z E Z B F 98/20 60 30 30 Z F Z C F 111/28 64 34 30 Z C Z D E 9/12 23 23 0 F C Z Z D 78/19 62 62 0 E B F A Z 23/15 29 29 0 F Z C E D Shota Tanaka
16 10-13-1248 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
289 229 60 94.87 25 26 26 0 E Z F A C 91/55 62 32 30 Z Z Z B F 23/29 33 33 0 Z D Z C F 55/24 45 45 0 Z C F D E 91/29 54 24 30 F C Z B D 25/23 43 43 0 E B F A Z 13/16 26 26 0 F Z C E D Arno Gronhovd
17 10-13-2201 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
292 232 60 94.71 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 19/17 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 107/31 63 33 30 Z D A C F 22/18 35 35 0 Z C F D E 115/28 60 30 30 F C Z B D 39/24 48 48 0 E B F A Z 13/17 26 26 0 F Z C E D Alessio Tenani
18 10-13-1722 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
296 176 120 94.50 3 17 17 0 E Z F A C 72/31 54 24 30 Z E D B F 1/6 19 19 0 Z D Z C F 10/4 29 29 0 Z C F D E 5/2 22 22 0 F C Z Z D 86/4 64 34 30 Z B F A Z 239/18 91 31 60 F B C Z D Mikko Heinonen
19 10-13-2340 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
297 267 30 94.45 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 25/20 32 32 0 Z E Z B F 48/18 40 40 0 Z D Z C F 103/23 61 31 30 Z C F C E 22/13 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 93/22 67 67 0 E B F A Z 49/19 35 35 0 F Z C E D Pavol Bukovac
20 10-13-2132 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
298 208 90 94.39 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 13/13 29 29 0 Z E Z B F 138/39 72 42 30 Z Z Z C F 111/54 64 34 30 Z C Z D E 5/26 22 22 0 F C Z Z D 3/12 27 27 0 E B F A Z 132/20 55 25 30 F Z Z E D Aaron Gaio
21 10-13-1732 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
303 213 90 94.13 3 17 17 0 E Z F A C 96/42 63 33 30 Z Z Z B F 9/23 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 27/14 37 37 0 Z C F D E 3/6 20 20 0 F C Z Z D 125/16 82 52 30 E B F A D 139/21 56 26 30 F Z Z E D Libor Forst
22 10-13-1927 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
306 306 0 93.98 49 30 30 0 E Z F A C 40/26 38 38 0 Z E Z B F 9/10 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 103/17 61 61 0 Z C F D E 59/16 42 42 0 F C Z Z D 103/26 69 69 0 E B F A Z 69/22 38 38 0 F Z C E D Lauri Kontkanen
23 10-13-1710 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
307 247 60 93.92 25 26 26 0 E Z F A C 2/4 23 23 0 Z E Z B F 23/4 33 33 0 Z D Z C F 99/12 60 60 0 Z C F D E 228/42 93 33 60 Z C Z B D 6/26 33 33 0 E B F A Z 73/23 39 39 0 F Z C E D Katarzyna Urbaniak
24 10-13-1708 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
308 278 30 93.87 103 40 40 0 E Z F A C 13/29 29 29 0 Z E Z B F 39/22 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 27/13 37 37 0 Z C F D E 14/8 24 24 0 F C Z Z D 135/19 87 57 30 E B F A D 124/24 53 53 0 F Z C E D Jana Kosťová
25 10-13-2150 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
310 250 60 93.77 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 55/46 46 46 0 Z E Z B F 112/67 64 34 30 Z F Z C F 34/41 38 38 0 Z C F D E 111/48 59 29 30 F C Z B D 12/34 36 36 0 E B F A Z 26/25 31 31 0 F Z C E D Dmitrii Glotov
26 10-13-1917 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
311 251 60 93.71 123 45 15 30 E Z Z A C 30/40 34 34 0 Z E Z B F 2/15 21 21 0 Z D Z C F 111/22 64 64 0 Z C F D E 88/27 53 23 30 F D Z Z D 43/24 49 49 0 E B F A Z 103/26 45 45 0 F Z C E D Lauri Mäkinen
26 10-13-2229 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
311 251 60 93.71 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 101/70 65 35 30 Z Z Z B F 33/41 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 151/69 80 50 30 Z C Z D E 5/40 22 22 0 F C Z Z D 30/31 45 45 0 E B F A Z 41/26 33 33 0 F Z C E D Sebastiano Lambertini
28 10-13-0930 Marek Karm SK100 EST
313 253 60 93.61 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 91/75 62 32 30 A E Z B F 56/52 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 14/28 33 33 0 Z C F D E 115/35 60 30 30 F C Z B D 39/31 48 48 0 E B F A Z 49/28 35 35 0 F Z C E D Marek Karm
28 10-13-2126 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
313 223 90 93.61 17 24 24 0 E Z F A C 19/7 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 93/27 58 28 30 Z F Z C F 36/15 39 39 0 Z C F D E 102/20 56 26 30 F C Z B D 105/31 70 40 30 Z B F A Z 49/28 35 35 0 F Z C E D Mateusz Kula
28 10-13-2350 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
313 253 60 93.61 211 69 39 30 E Z Z A C 11/77 28 28 0 Z E Z B F 30/47 36 36 0 Z D Z C F 123/61 68 38 30 F C F D E 19/35 29 29 0 F C Z Z D 31/28 46 46 0 E B F A Z 59/28 37 37 0 F Z C E D Michele Cera
31 10-13-1558 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
314 254 60 93.56 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 114/87 70 40 30 Z Z Z B F 56/62 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 18/34 34 34 0 Z C F D E 136/48 65 35 30 F C Z B D 9/30 34 34 0 E B F A Z 59/31 37 37 0 F Z C E D Matthias Mahr
32 10-13-1329 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
320 200 120 93.24 8 21 21 0 E Z F A C 191/124 101 41 60 Z Z D B F 63/86 43 43 0 Z D Z C F 1/43 20 20 0 Z C F D E 86/45 52 22 30 F C Z B D 75/40 61 31 30 E B F Z Z 1/32 22 22 0 F Z C E D Robertas Stankevič
33 10-13-2159 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
321 291 30 93.19 228 74 44 30 E Z Z A C 43/109 40 40 0 Z E Z B F 9/57 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 70/47 48 48 0 Z C F D E 70/45 47 47 0 F C Z Z D 23/34 42 42 0 E B F A Z 85/33 42 42 0 F Z C E D Geir Myhr Oien
34 10-13-2005 Robert Finch SOC GBR
323 293 30 93.09 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 76/62 55 55 0 Z E Z B F 67/49 45 45 0 Z D Z C F 18/28 34 34 0 Z C F D E 48/19 37 37 0 F C Z Z D 36/17 47 47 0 E B F A Z 185/34 69 39 30 F Z Z E D Robert Finch
35 10-13-1538 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
324 264 60 93.03 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 63/51 50 50 0 Z E Z B F 103/65 61 31 30 Z D A C F 22/38 35 35 0 Z C F D E 30/24 31 31 0 F C Z Z D 117/38 77 47 30 Z B F A Z 54/35 36 36 0 F Z C E D Eero Seppä
36 10-13-1729 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
325 325 0 92.98 85 35 35 0 E Z F A C 70/55 53 53 0 Z E Z B F 45/34 39 39 0 Z D Z C F 36/24 39 39 0 Z C F D E 67/24 45 45 0 F C Z Z D 89/28 65 65 0 E B F A Z 117/36 49 49 0 F Z C E D Birte Friedrichs
36 10-13-1916 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
325 265 60 92.98 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 16/14 30 30 0 Z E Z B F 140/45 73 43 30 Z D A C F 59/34 46 46 0 Z C F D E 22/20 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 45/21 50 50 0 E B F A Z 179/36 67 37 30 F B C E D Bjarne Friedrichs
38 10-13-2324 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
329 299 30 92.77 211 69 39 30 E Z Z A C 50/103 43 43 0 Z E Z B F 17/57 30 30 0 Z D Z C F 70/47 48 48 0 Z C F D E 35/31 33 33 0 F C Z Z D 59/34 56 56 0 E B F A Z 119/38 50 50 0 F Z C E D Erik Stalnacke
39 10-13-0702 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
336 276 60 92.40 186 62 32 30 Z Z F A C 37/84 37 37 0 Z E Z B F 39/52 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 89/49 55 55 0 Z C F D E 22/30 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 125/42 82 52 30 Z B F A Z 36/39 32 32 0 F Z C E D Emil Kacin
40 10-13-1425 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
338 248 90 92.30 153 53 23 30 E Z F A B 134/138 76 46 30 Z Z Z B F 33/89 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 5/52 27 27 0 Z C F D E 122/54 61 31 30 F C Z B D 72/45 60 60 0 E B F A Z 7/40 24 24 0 F Z C E D Kentaro Iwata
41 10-13-1627 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
342 222 120 92.09 33 28 28 0 E Z F A C 11/9 28 28 0 Z E Z B F 186/60 87 27 60 Z F Z C Z 3/26 25 25 0 Z C F D E 243/67 101 41 60 Z C Z B D 6/41 33 33 0 E B F A Z 77/41 40 40 0 F Z C E D Ilian Angeli
42 10-13-1517 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
346 256 90 91.88 33 28 28 0 E Z F A C 106/70 66 36 30 Z Z Z B F 56/49 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 99/55 60 30 30 F C F D E 122/58 61 31 30 F C Z B D 83/49 63 63 0 E B F A Z 13/42 26 26 0 F Z C E D Petteri Hakala
43 10-13-1553 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
347 317 30 91.83 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 52/36 45 45 0 Z E Z B F 133/70 70 70 0 Z D Z C F 76/56 50 50 0 Z C F D E 122/60 61 31 30 F C Z B D 36/44 47 47 0 E B F A Z 85/43 42 42 0 F Z C E D Inês Domingues
44 10-13-2300 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
353 203 150 91.51 10 22 22 0 E Z F A C 81/40 57 27 30 A E Z B F 112/60 64 34 30 Z F Z C F 177/90 93 33 60 F C Z D E 88/81 53 23 30 F C Z B D 6/53 33 33 0 E B F A Z 26/44 31 31 0 F Z C E D Šimon Mižúr
45 10-13-0830 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
355 235 120 91.41 21 25 25 0 E Z F A C 43/23 40 40 0 Z E Z B F 112/37 64 34 30 Z F Z C F 193/82 96 36 60 F Z F D E 22/57 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 23/39 42 42 0 E B F A Z 148/45 58 28 30 F Z D E D Pavel Kurfürst
46 10-13-1704 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
358 298 60 91.25 217 70 40 30 Z Z F A C 114/160 70 40 30 Z Z Z B F 48/112 40 40 0 Z D Z C F 38/79 40 40 0 Z C F D E 40/54 34 34 0 F C Z Z D 100/53 68 68 0 E B F A Z 54/46 36 36 0 F Z C E D Naohiro Yamaguchi
46 10-13-1854 John Kewley MDOC GBR
358 298 60 91.25 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 85/69 59 59 0 Z E Z B F 30/37 36 36 0 Z D Z C F 44/31 42 42 0 Z C F D E 111/35 59 29 30 F C Z B D 146/51 91 61 30 Z B F A Z 59/46 37 37 0 F Z C E D John Kewley
48 10-13-1745 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
365 275 90 90.89 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 215/166 116 56 60 A Z Z B F 167/167 82 52 30 Z F Z C F 27/116 37 37 0 Z C F D E 9/78 23 23 0 F C Z Z D 31/66 46 46 0 E B F A Z 36/48 32 32 0 F Z C E D Gabor Suranyi
48 10-13-1854 Edgar Domingues COC POR
365 305 60 90.89 171 57 57 0 E Z F A C 57/91 47 47 0 Z E Z B F 112/93 64 34 30 Z F Z C F 55/71 45 45 0 Z C F D E 178/81 76 46 30 F C Z B D 19/59 39 39 0 E B F A Z 59/48 37 37 0 F Z C E D Edgar Domingues
50 10-13-1138 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
366 276 90 90.83 28 27 27 0 E Z F A C 96/60 63 33 30 Z Z Z B F 26/33 35 35 0 Z D Z C F 138/58 74 44 30 Z C Z D E 167/68 73 43 30 Z C Z Z D 47/56 52 52 0 E B F A Z 85/50 42 42 0 F Z C E D Bartłomiej Mazan
51 10-13-2231 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
368 218 150 90.73 5 18 18 0 E Z F A C 89/39 60 30 30 Z Z Z B F 278/164 147 57 90 Z Z Z Z Z 132/151 72 42 30 F C F D E 9/112 23 23 0 F C Z Z D 1/71 26 26 0 E B F A Z 1/51 22 22 0 F Z C E D Sami Hyvönen
52 10-13-1730 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
369 219 150 90.68 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 16/14 30 30 0 Z E Z B F 48/14 40 40 0 Z D Z C F 200/56 98 38 60 F C F C E 91/53 54 24 30 F C Z B D 50/42 53 23 30 E B F A D 171/52 65 35 30 F Z D E D Johan Persson
52 10-13-1757 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
369 309 60 90.68 105 41 41 0 E Z F A C 41/42 39 39 0 Z E Z B F 21/26 32 32 0 Z D Z C F 162/58 87 57 30 Z C Z D E 43/41 35 35 0 F C Z Z D 153/59 94 64 30 Z B F A Z 80/52 41 41 0 F Z C E D Pinja Mäkinen
54 10-13-1248 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
370 340 30 90.62 150 52 52 0 E Z F A C 99/111 64 64 0 Z E Z B F 135/119 71 41 30 Z F Z C F 38/84 40 40 0 Z C F D E 57/66 41 41 0 F C Z Z D 39/47 48 48 0 E B F A Z 130/54 54 54 0 F Z C E D Oskar Hektor
54 10-13-1313 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
370 190 180 90.62 28 27 27 0 E Z F A C 6/6 26 26 0 Z E Z B F 107/28 63 33 30 Z D Z C Z 168/63 89 29 60 F C Z D E 1/31 18 18 0 F C Z Z D 146/45 91 31 60 E B Z A D 139/54 56 26 30 F Z C Z D Koji Chino
56 10-13-1841 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
374 314 60 90.41 211 69 39 30 Z Z F A C 57/111 47 47 0 Z E Z B F 56/77 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 70/64 48 48 0 Z C F D E 22/43 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 166/67 98 68 30 Z B F A Z 77/56 40 40 0 F Z C E D Daniele Guardini
57 10-13-1312 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
375 285 90 90.36 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 106/84 66 36 30 Z Z Z B F 71/67 47 47 0 Z D Z C F 59/49 46 46 0 Z C F D E 154/62 70 40 30 Z C Z Z D 118/68 78 48 30 Z B F A Z 49/57 35 35 0 F Z C E D Enrique Rolland
58 10-13-1904 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
378 258 120 90.20 53 31 31 0 E Z F A C 41/30 39 39 0 Z E Z B F 181/76 86 56 30 Z F Z C F 26/49 36 36 0 Z C F D E 66/43 44 44 0 F C Z Z D 150/59 92 32 60 E B F Z D 119/58 50 20 30 F Z C E Z Daniel Silva
59 10-13-1620 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
379 259 120 90.15 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 55/35 46 46 0 Z E Z B F 207/97 94 34 60 Z Z A C F 59/73 46 46 0 Z C F D E 109/69 58 28 30 F C Z B D 27/48 44 44 0 E B F A Z 162/59 62 32 30 F Z C Z D Laura Eliza Lapina
59 10-13-1919 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
379 289 90 90.15 182 61 31 30 E Z Z A C 130/149 75 45 30 Z E Z B Z 56/110 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 59/80 46 46 0 Z C F D E 91/73 54 24 30 F C Z B D 47/64 52 52 0 E B F A Z 117/59 49 49 0 F Z C E D Jiri Kalousek
61 10-13-1815 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
385 325 60 89.84 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 157/111 84 54 30 Z Z Z B F 75/86 49 49 0 Z D Z C F 138/94 74 44 30 F C F D E 78/81 50 50 0 F C Z Z D 65/71 57 57 0 E B F A Z 73/61 39 39 0 F Z C E D Ričards Zvagulis
61 10-13-1957 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
385 205 180 89.84 2 16 16 0 E Z F A C 82/33 58 28 30 Z E D B F 9/16 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 99/21 60 30 30 F C F D E 207/50 84 24 60 F C F B D 177/73 102 42 60 Z A F A Z 59/61 37 37 0 F Z C E D Dmytro Kurochkin
61 10-13-2145 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
385 265 120 89.84 174 58 28 30 D Z F A C 50/86 43 43 0 Z E Z B F 33/54 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 47/40 43 43 0 Z C F D E 236/72 96 36 60 Z C Z B D 27/51 44 44 0 E B F A Z 165/61 64 34 30 F Z Z E D Viola Zagonel
64 10-14-0001 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
388 268 120 89.68 150 52 22 30 D Z F A C 32/53 35 35 0 Z E Z B F 66/41 44 44 0 Z D Z C F 165/78 88 58 30 F C F D E 30/52 31 31 0 F C Z Z D 10/37 35 35 0 E B F A Z 262/64 103 43 60 Z Z D E D Genya Takeuchi
65 10-13-2014 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
389 269 120 89.63 25 26 26 0 E Z F A C 13/7 29 29 0 Z E Z B F 127/32 69 39 30 Z D A C F 53/26 44 44 0 Z C F D E 129/35 62 32 30 F C Z B D 144/49 90 60 30 E B Z A Z 185/65 69 39 30 F Z Z E D Christian Gieseler
66 10-13-0143 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
390 270 120 89.58 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 27/25 33 33 0 Z E Z B F 175/73 84 54 30 Z Z Z C F 154/87 82 52 30 Z C Z D E 78/76 50 20 30 Z C Z Z D 114/78 75 45 30 E B F Z Z 36/66 32 32 0 F Z C E D River Edis-Smith
67 10-13-2300 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
393 213 180 89.42 17 24 24 0 E Z F A C 142/90 79 19 60 Z Z D B F 107/89 63 33 30 Z D Z C Z 138/96 74 44 30 F C F D E 86/85 52 22 30 F C Z B D 15/63 37 37 0 E B F A Z 165/67 64 34 30 F Z C Z D Jorge Valente Barrera
68 10-13-1925 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
395 215 180 89.31 144 51 21 30 E F F A C 19/46 31 31 0 Z E Z B F 187/98 88 28 60 Z F Z C Z 173/114 91 31 60 F C Z D E 35/93 33 33 0 F C Z Z D 118/86 78 48 30 Z B F A Z 4/68 23 23 0 F Z C E D Ralph Körner
69 10-13-1616 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
398 278 120 89.16 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 37/42 37 37 0 Z E Z B F 120/67 66 36 30 Z D A C F 38/44 40 40 0 Z C F D E 115/50 60 30 30 F C Z B D 183/75 104 44 60 Z C F A Z 111/69 48 48 0 F Z C E D Alexey Marchenko
69 10-13-1647 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
398 308 90 89.16 28 27 27 0 E Z F A C 47/26 41 41 0 Z E Z B F 140/56 73 43 30 Z F Z C F 47/41 43 43 0 Z C F D E 251/85 108 48 60 Z C Z B D 78/77 62 62 0 E B F A Z 97/69 44 44 0 F Z C E D Nina Döllgast
71 10-13-1750 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
399 309 90 89.10 235 77 47 30 E Z Z A C 8/91 27 27 0 Z E Z B F 225/140 102 72 30 B D Z C F 53/103 44 44 0 Z C F D E 96/100 55 25 30 F C Z B D 86/82 64 64 0 E B F A Z 24/71 30 30 0 F Z C E D Antti Rusanen
72 10-13-1715 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
400 280 120 89.05 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 43/32 40 40 0 Z E Z B F 127/57 69 39 30 Z F Z C F 12/32 31 31 0 Z C F D E 43/20 35 35 0 F C Z Z D 207/55 115 55 60 Z B F A D 205/72 77 47 30 Z Z C E D Till Geiler
73 10-13-1937 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
401 191 210 89.00 17 24 24 0 E Z F A C 222/163 118 28 90 Z C D B E 252/208 125 35 90 Z Z A C D 4/149 26 26 0 Z C F D E 2/105 19 19 0 F C Z Z D 4/70 30 30 0 E B F A Z 152/73 59 29 30 F B C E D Sara López Martín
74 10-13-1658 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
403 253 150 88.89 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 130/97 75 45 30 Z Z Z B F 4/39 23 23 0 Z D Z C F 126/58 69 39 30 F C F D E 241/94 99 39 60 Z C Z B D 110/84 73 43 30 E B Z A Z 36/74 32 32 0 F Z C E D Martin Aarholt Waaler
74 10-13-1720 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
403 313 90 88.89 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 63/49 50 50 0 Z E Z B F 215/112 97 67 30 Z Z Z C F 96/92 58 58 0 Z C F D E 16/64 25 25 0 F C Z Z D 190/83 107 47 60 Z B F A D 41/74 33 33 0 F Z C E D Vladyslav Vovk
76 10-13-2147 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
404 224 180 88.84 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 91/62 62 32 30 Z Z Z B F 48/41 40 40 0 Z D Z C F 109/52 62 32 30 Z C Z D E 197/70 82 22 60 Z C Z B D 91/69 66 36 30 Z B F A Z 164/76 63 33 30 F Z Z E D Susy De Pieri
77 10-13-1032 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
405 375 30 88.79 85 35 35 0 E Z F A C 68/53 52 52 0 Z E Z B F 135/77 71 71 0 Z D Z C F 177/105 93 63 30 F C F D E 59/90 42 42 0 F C Z Z D 72/76 60 60 0 E B F A Z 123/77 52 52 0 F Z C E D Owain Jones
77 10-13-1640 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
405 315 90 88.79 224 72 42 30 E C F A C 79/134 56 56 0 Z E Z B F 39/89 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 148/97 79 49 30 Z C Z D E 43/74 35 35 0 F C Z Z D 153/88 94 64 30 Z B F A Z 26/77 31 31 0 F Z C E D Andrew Stemp
77 10-13-1801 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
405 255 150 88.79 162 55 25 30 E F F A C 173/168 91 31 60 Z C Z B Z 181/170 86 56 30 B D Z C F 118/152 66 36 30 F C F D E 48/130 37 37 0 F C Z Z D 31/93 46 46 0 E B F A Z 7/77 24 24 0 F Z C E D Kjetil Waaler
80 10-13-2034 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
409 319 90 88.58 13 23 23 0 E Z F A C 52/26 45 45 0 Z E Z B F 151/62 76 76 0 Z D Z C F 118/68 66 36 30 F C F D E 254/112 110 50 60 F C Z B E 93/99 67 67 0 E B F A Z 1/80 22 22 0 F Z C E D Gregor Sturm
80 10-13-2106 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
409 349 60 88.58 98 38 38 0 E Z F A C 63/55 50 50 0 Z E Z B F 48/36 40 40 0 Z D Z C F 81/38 52 52 0 Z C F D E 69/34 46 46 0 F C Z Z D 174/57 100 70 30 Z B F A Z 219/80 83 53 30 F Z D E D Joao Pedro Valente
82 10-13-1148 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
410 290 120 88.53 268 101 41 60 E C Z A C 113/196 69 39 30 Z Z Z B F 17/129 30 30 0 Z D Z C F 96/111 58 58 0 Z C F D E 104/107 57 27 30 F C Z Z F 50/81 53 53 0 E B F A Z 85/82 42 42 0 F Z C E D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
82 10-13-1231 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
410 320 90 88.53 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 122/91 72 42 30 Z Z Z B F 140/108 73 43 30 Z F Z C F 193/131 96 66 30 F C F D E 70/112 47 47 0 F C Z Z D 50/87 53 53 0 E B F A Z 59/82 37 37 0 F Z C E D Tapani Mäkinen
84 10-13-2024 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
413 353 60 88.37 49 30 30 0 E Z F A C 27/19 33 33 0 Z E Z B F 53/18 41 41 0 Z D Z C F 154/44 82 52 30 Z C F D Z 178/62 76 76 0 F C Z Z D 89/58 65 65 0 E B F A Z 224/84 86 56 30 Z Z C E D Davide Martignago
85 10-13-1319 Robert Krueger Planeta Radebeul GER
414 294 120 88.32 193 64 34 30 Z Z F A C 120/147 71 41 30 Z E D B F 127/137 69 39 30 Z D Z C Z 59/103 46 46 0 Z C F D E 50/80 38 38 0 F C Z Z D 143/89 89 59 30 Z B F A Z 59/85 37 37 0 F Z C E D Robert Krueger
86 10-13-2024 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
416 356 60 88.21 108 42 42 0 E Z F A C 72/76 54 54 0 Z E Z B F 120/80 66 66 0 Z D Z C F 171/107 90 60 30 Z C F D Z 187/126 78 48 30 F C Z B D 46/93 51 51 0 E B F A Z 49/86 35 35 0 F Z C E D Nuno Pires
87 10-13-1338 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
418 358 60 88.11 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 66/51 51 51 0 Z E Z B F 84/49 52 52 0 Z D Z C F 151/76 80 50 30 Z C Z D E 73/65 49 49 0 F C Z Z D 83/59 63 63 0 E B F A Z 236/87 90 60 30 F Z C Z D Colin Duckworth
88 10-13-1626 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
419 239 180 88.06 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 165/128 89 29 60 Z E Z Z E 112/119 64 34 30 Z D Z C D 27/80 37 37 0 Z C F D E 22/54 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 194/79 109 49 60 E B D A D 139/88 56 26 30 F B C E D Chen Chih-Hsiang
88 10-13-1755 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
419 329 90 88.06 95 37 37 0 E Z F A C 76/66 55 55 0 Z E Z B F 202/116 92 62 30 Z D A C F 103/97 61 31 30 Z C F F E 173/112 75 45 30 F C Z B D 31/80 46 46 0 E B F A Z 124/88 53 53 0 F Z C E D Eduard Vojvodík
88 10-13-2309 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
419 179 240 88.06 13 23 23 0 E Z F A C 180/117 95 35 60 Z C Z Z F 198/143 91 31 60 B D A C F 168/152 89 29 60 F C E D E 3/108 20 20 0 F C Z Z D 50/84 53 23 30 E B F A D 111/88 48 18 30 F B C E D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
91 10-13-2332 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
420 270 150 88.00 162 55 25 30 E Z Z A C 49/77 42 42 0 Z E Z B F 26/45 35 35 0 Z D Z C F 177/82 93 33 60 F C F C E 143/85 67 37 30 F C Z B D 180/104 103 73 30 E B F A D 11/91 25 25 0 F Z C E D Rafael Miguel
92 10-13-1210 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
423 303 120 87.85 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 125/100 73 43 30 Z Z Z B F 30/65 36 36 0 Z D Z C F 171/88 90 60 30 Z C F D Z 55/70 40 40 0 F C Z Z D 196/97 110 50 60 Z B Z A Z 69/92 38 38 0 F Z C E D Fruzsina Biro
93 10-13-1038 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
425 335 90 87.74 101 39 39 0 E Z F A C 145/118 80 50 30 Z E D B F 176/137 85 55 30 Z Z Z C F 151/139 80 50 30 Z C Z D E 50/119 38 38 0 F C Z Z D 66/90 58 58 0 E B F A Z 103/93 45 45 0 F Z C E D Nicolò Buganè
93 10-13-2347 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
425 395 30 87.74 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 145/111 80 80 0 Z E Z B F 84/93 52 52 0 Z D Z C F 206/127 102 72 30 Z E F D E 73/109 49 49 0 F C Z Z D 75/90 61 61 0 E B F A Z 103/93 45 45 0 F Z C E D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
95 10-13-1928 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
427 247 180 87.64 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 6/14 26 26 0 Z E Z B F 39/12 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 278/117 168 48 120 F Z C C E 139/129 66 36 30 F C Z B D 103/109 69 39 30 E B F B Z 17/95 27 27 0 F Z C E D Giorgio Cereser
96 10-13-1402 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
428 308 120 87.59 53 31 31 0 E Z F A C 30/23 34 34 0 Z E Z B F 39/17 38 38 0 Z D Z C F 143/34 75 45 30 Z C Z D E 115/47 60 30 30 F C Z B D 247/96 146 86 60 Z B F Z Z 97/96 44 44 0 F Z C E D Tom Dobra
97 10-13-1143 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
429 339 90 87.53 245 84 54 30 Z Z F A C 157/191 84 54 30 Z Z Z B F 26/136 35 35 0 Z D Z C F 70/105 48 48 0 Z C F D E 57/85 41 41 0 F C Z Z D 161/100 96 66 30 E Z F A Z 80/97 41 41 0 F Z C E D Christian Enberg
97 10-13-1809 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
429 279 150 87.53 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 101/77 65 35 30 Z Z Z B F 207/123 94 34 60 Z D A Z F 145/120 77 47 30 Z C Z D E 22/94 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 153/102 94 64 30 Z B F A Z 59/97 37 37 0 F Z C E D Zoltán Miháczi
99 10-13-1223 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
430 250 180 87.48 158 54 24 30 E Z Z A C 32/59 35 35 0 Z E Z B F 176/103 85 25 60 Z F A C F 18/66 34 34 0 Z C F D E 221/94 90 30 60 F C E B D 175/107 101 71 30 E B Z A Z 26/99 31 31 0 F Z C E D Markus Enberg
100 10-13-2151 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
432 402 30 87.38 137 49 49 0 E Z F A C 178/164 94 94 0 Z E Z B F 167/164 82 52 30 Z D Z C Z 118/145 66 66 0 Z C F D E 33/121 32 32 0 F C Z Z D 78/97 62 62 0 E B F A Z 110/100 47 47 0 F Z C E D Dirk Deubel
101 10-13-1719 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
433 343 90 87.32 95 37 37 0 E Z F A C 177/139 93 63 30 Z Z Z B F 33/92 37 37 0 Z D Z C F 55/70 45 45 0 Z C F D E 190/85 80 50 30 F Z Z Z D 166/101 98 68 30 E Z F A Z 92/101 43 43 0 F Z C E D Radim Hošek
101 10-13-1943 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
433 253 180 87.32 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 199/160 107 47 60 Z Z D B F 164/157 81 51 30 Z F Z C F 86/132 54 24 30 Z C F D D 207/142 84 24 60 Z C Z B D 20/107 40 40 0 E B F A Z 44/101 34 34 0 F Z C E D Magdalena Kurfürstová
103 10-13-1740 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
434 314 120 87.27 53 31 31 0 E Z F A C 173/124 91 61 30 Z Z Z B F 56/84 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 78/73 51 51 0 Z C F D E 150/77 69 39 30 F C Z B D 202/106 113 53 60 E B Z A D 59/103 37 37 0 F Z C E D David Jukes
104 10-13-1318 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
436 226 210 87.17 28 27 27 0 E Z F A C 271/219 158 38 120 A Z D B Z 138/195 72 42 30 Z F Z C F 14/144 33 33 0 Z C F D E 91/137 54 24 30 F C Z B D 15/93 37 37 0 E B F A Z 132/104 55 25 30 F Z C Z D Julia Modig Tjärnström
105 10-13-1244 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
439 319 120 87.01 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 68/55 52 52 0 Z E Z B F 63/41 43 43 0 Z D Z C F 162/77 87 57 30 Z C F Z E 129/74 62 32 30 D C Z Z D 47/65 52 52 0 E B F A Z 269/105 107 47 60 F Z C Z Z Tsuyoshi Ban
106 10-13-2107 Anna Tóth HUN
440 350 90 86.96 98 38 38 0 E Z F A C 157/124 84 54 30 Z Z Z B F 45/79 39 39 0 Z D Z C F 193/109 96 66 30 Z C Z D E 133/117 64 64 0 F C Z Z D 68/90 59 59 0 E B F A Z 156/106 60 30 30 F Z Z E D Anna Tóth
107 10-13-1555 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
441 261 180 86.90 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 32/20 35 35 0 Z E Z B F 9/7 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 44/8 42 42 0 Z C F D E 269/58 123 33 90 Z C Z B E 249/114 147 57 90 Z B Z A D 59/107 37 37 0 F Z C E D Sergei Rusakov
108 10-13-2226 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
442 292 150 86.85 53 31 31 0 E Z F A C 222/174 118 58 60 Z Z Z B Z 67/124 45 45 0 Z D Z C F 138/120 74 44 30 Z C F D Z 96/121 55 25 30 F C Z B D 122/114 81 51 30 Z B F A Z 69/108 38 38 0 F Z C E D Francesca De Nardis
109 10-13-1508 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
444 294 150 86.75 171 57 57 0 E Z F A C 195/185 105 45 60 Z Z D B F 147/177 75 45 30 Z D A C F 138/166 74 44 30 Z C F D C 136/156 65 35 30 F C Z B D 18/123 38 38 0 E B F A Z 24/109 30 30 0 F Z C E D Takeo Onishi
110 10-13-0933 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
446 266 180 86.64 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 145/103 80 50 30 Z B Z B F 112/105 64 34 30 Z F Z C F 127/99 70 40 30 F C F D E 133/103 64 34 30 F C Z Z Z 177/122 102 42 60 Z B F Z Z 44/110 34 34 0 F Z C E D Teemu Niskanen
111 10-13-0941 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
459 369 90 85.96 165 56 56 0 E Z F A C 114/130 70 40 30 Z Z Z B F 127/125 69 39 30 Z F Z C F 193/145 96 66 30 Z C F D Z 67/131 45 45 0 F C Z Z D 91/112 66 66 0 E B F A Z 146/111 57 57 0 F Z C E D Elvio Cereser
111 10-13-2058 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
459 429 30 85.96 137 49 49 0 E Z F A C 82/97 58 58 0 Z E Z B F 88/80 55 55 0 Z D Z C F 117/84 65 65 0 Z C F D E 226/109 92 62 30 F C Z B D 115/104 76 76 0 E B F A Z 165/111 64 64 0 F Z C E D Katja Engelhardt
113 10-13-1746 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
460 220 240 85.91 178 60 30 30 E C F A C 37/77 37 37 0 Z E Z B F 242/147 116 26 90 Z Z A C Z 2/91 24 24 0 Z C F D E 207/117 84 24 60 Z C Z B D 120/111 80 50 30 Z B F A Z 152/113 59 29 30 F Z C Z D Ryota Hirayama
113 10-13-2322 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
460 190 270 85.91 178 60 30 30 E Z Z A C 25/66 32 32 0 Z E Z B F 248/149 122 32 90 B Z A C F 162/158 87 27 60 F C Z D E 78/139 50 20 30 F C Z B D 56/117 54 24 30 E B Z A Z 132/113 55 25 30 F Z C Z D Carlos Otero Ramírez
115 10-13-2037 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
461 341 120 85.86 250 88 58 30 E Z Z A C 142/190 79 49 30 Z E D B F 86/155 53 53 0 Z D Z C F 174/167 92 62 30 F C F D E 16/132 25 25 0 F C Z Z D 113/121 74 44 30 E B F Z Z 119/115 50 50 0 F Z C E D Alberto Grilli
116 10-13-2136 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
462 282 180 85.80 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 90/70 61 31 30 A E Z B F 45/47 39 39 0 Z D Z C F 89/46 55 55 0 Z C F D E 160/61 71 41 30 F C Z B D 280/139 179 59 120 Z Z E A D 7/116 24 24 0 F Z C E D Anna Kaczmarek
117 10-13-1957 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
463 253 210 85.75 182 61 31 30 D Z F A C 239/225 127 37 90 A Z Z B Z 151/203 76 46 30 Z Z Z C F 18/152 34 34 0 Z C F D E 143/147 67 37 30 F C Z B D 93/133 67 37 30 Z B F A Z 26/117 31 31 0 F Z C E D Abel Otero Ramírez
117 10-13-2034 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
463 373 90 85.75 127 46 46 0 E Z F A C 153/134 82 52 30 Z E D B F 88/114 55 55 0 Z D Z C F 81/88 52 52 0 Z C F D E 148/98 68 38 30 F C Z B D 175/114 101 71 30 E B F A D 152/117 59 59 0 F Z C E D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
119 10-13-1003 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
464 344 120 85.70 98 38 38 0 E Z F A C 156/122 83 53 30 Z Z Z B F 71/93 47 47 0 Z D Z C F 66/73 47 47 0 Z C F D E 165/78 72 42 30 F C Z Z Z 185/102 105 75 30 Z B F A Z 192/119 72 42 30 F Z C Z D Marian Miklus
119 10-13-1420 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
464 224 240 85.70 189 63 33 30 D Z F A C 85/124 59 29 30 A E Z B F 9/71 28 28 0 Z D Z C F 111/72 64 34 30 F C F D E 215/97 87 27 60 F C Z B Z 36/73 47 47 0 E B F A Z 277/119 116 26 90 F Z Z Z Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
119 10-13-1932 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
464 314 150 85.70 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 134/100 76 46 30 Z Z Z B F 15/54 29 29 0 Z D Z C F 42/37 41 41 0 Z C F D E 257/90 114 54 60 Z C Z B D 219/124 123 63 60 E Z F A D 111/119 48 48 0 F Z C E D Guntars Mankus
119 10-13-2030 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
464 224 240 85.70 162 55 25 30 C Z F A C 91/116 62 32 30 Z Z Z B F 269/194 139 49 90 Z F E C B 111/174 64 34 30 Z C F D Z 91/153 54 24 30 F C Z B D 93/141 67 37 30 E C F A Z 4/119 23 23 0 F Z C E D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
123 10-13-1913 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
466 376 90 85.59 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 184/158 96 66 30 Z Z Z B F 71/118 47 47 0 Z D Z C F 42/84 41 41 0 Z C F D E 139/90 66 36 30 F C Z B D 219/124 123 93 30 Z B F A Z 119/123 50 50 0 F Z C E D Remo Madella
124 10-13-0857 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
472 382 90 85.28 165 56 56 0 E Z F A C 114/130 70 40 30 Z Z Z B F 81/108 51 51 0 Z D Z C F 211/135 104 74 30 Z C Z D E 73/126 49 49 0 F C Z Z D 172/130 99 69 30 Z B F A Z 92/124 43 43 0 F Z C E D Krešo Keresteš
125 10-13-0212 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
473 263 210 85.23 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 101/82 65 35 30 Z E D B F 133/93 70 40 30 Z F Z C F 203/120 100 40 60 F C Z D E 111/125 59 29 30 F C Z B D 122/118 81 51 30 Z B F A Z 171/125 65 35 30 F B C E D Akune Li
126 10-13-1228 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
474 354 120 85.18 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 206/176 111 51 60 Z Z D B F 88/143 55 55 0 Z D Z C F 47/107 43 43 0 Z C F D E 267/152 120 60 60 Z C Z B D 56/129 54 54 0 E B F A Z 111/126 48 48 0 F Z C E D Milan Lučný
126 10-13-2044 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
474 444 30 85.18 127 46 46 0 E Z F A C 176/156 92 62 30 Z Z Z B F 80/122 50 50 0 Z D Z C F 99/102 60 60 0 Z C F D E 170/119 74 74 0 F C Z Z D 133/118 86 86 0 E B F A Z 174/126 66 66 0 F Z C E D Anne Straube
128 10-13-2025 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
479 239 240 84.91 189 63 33 30 Z Z F A C 32/82 35 35 0 Z E Z B F 227/133 103 43 60 Z F A C F 236/177 124 34 90 F C Z D Z 122/167 61 31 30 F C Z B D 78/143 62 32 30 E B F A D 26/128 31 31 0 F Z C E D Sanda Lapina
129 10-13-1657 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
482 362 120 84.76 105 41 41 0 E Z F A C 36/36 36 36 0 Z E Z B F 257/139 128 68 60 Z F A C F 132/133 72 42 30 Z C C D E 64/112 43 43 0 F C Z Z D 209/138 117 87 30 E B F Z Z 103/129 45 45 0 F Z C E D Martin Locker
130 10-13-1941 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
484 394 90 84.65 133 48 48 0 E Z F A C 72/87 54 54 0 Z E Z B F 125/98 68 68 0 Z D Z C F 200/120 98 68 30 Z C Z D E 129/126 62 32 30 F C Z B D 198/141 111 81 30 E B F Z Z 92/130 43 43 0 F Z C E D Michael Johansson
131 10-13-1439 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
487 367 120 84.49 144 51 51 0 E Z F A C 127/129 74 44 30 Z E D B F 164/140 81 81 0 Z D Z C F 78/109 51 51 0 Z C F D E 40/84 34 34 0 F C Z Z D 194/109 109 49 60 E B Z A D 229/131 87 57 30 F B C E D Dario D'Amico
131 10-13-1736 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
487 277 210 84.49 217 70 40 30 E Z Z A C 127/165 74 44 30 Z E D B F 194/172 90 30 60 Z D A C E 34/130 38 38 0 Z C F D E 46/102 36 36 0 F C Z Z D 246/146 145 55 90 D Z F B Z 44/131 34 34 0 F Z C E D Mika Latva-Kokko
131 10-13-2201 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
487 427 60 84.49 131 47 47 0 E Z F A C 82/94 58 58 0 Z E Z B F 127/103 69 69 0 Z D Z C F 185/124 95 65 30 Z E F D E 150/133 69 69 0 F C Z Z D 161/135 96 66 30 E Z F A Z 124/131 53 53 0 F Z C E D Davide Gazzetto
134 10-13-2111 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
489 309 180 84.39 197 65 35 30 F Z F A C 101/139 65 35 30 Z E Z B D 181/153 86 56 30 Z F Z C F 84/124 53 53 0 Z C F D E 40/98 34 34 0 F C Z Z D 252/144 148 58 90 Z B F Z D 69/134 38 38 0 F Z C E D Tomáš Locker
135 10-13-1804 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
493 343 150 84.18 197 65 35 30 E Z Z A C 47/96 41 41 0 Z E Z B F 158/116 78 48 30 Z F Z C F 154/118 82 52 30 Z C Z D E 178/135 76 46 30 F C Z Z Z 166/140 98 68 30 E A F A Z 124/135 53 53 0 F Z C E D Jānis Rukšāns
136 10-13-1734 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
494 404 90 84.13 133 48 48 0 E Z F A C 236/203 125 65 60 A Z Z B F 155/185 77 47 30 Z D A C F 75/155 49 49 0 Z C F D E 197/161 82 82 0 F C Z Z D 105/144 70 70 0 E B F A Z 92/136 43 43 0 F Z C E D Jens Leibiger
137 10-13-0012 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
495 435 60 84.08 267 99 69 30 E Z Z A C 85/181 59 59 0 Z E Z B F 93/153 58 58 0 Z D Z C F 132/143 72 72 0 Z C F D E 84/134 51 51 0 F C Z Z D 83/112 63 63 0 E B F A Z 246/137 93 63 30 F Z C Z D Valerio Pfister
138 10-13-2017 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
496 406 90 84.02 171 57 57 0 E Z F A C 79/105 56 56 0 Z E Z B F 81/84 51 51 0 Z D Z C F 185/113 95 65 30 F C F D E 143/124 67 37 30 F C Z B D 125/118 82 82 0 E B F A Z 230/138 88 58 30 F Z Z E D Hanna Karvonen
139 10-13-1131 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
501 381 120 83.76 144 51 51 0 E Z F A C 160/154 86 56 30 A E Z B F 106/128 62 62 0 Z D Z C F 70/101 48 48 0 Z C F D E 236/136 96 36 60 Z C Z B D 211/150 118 88 30 Z B F A Z 77/139 40 40 0 F Z C E D Donatas Lazauskas
139 10-13-1821 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
501 381 120 83.76 174 58 58 0 E Z F A C 138/149 78 48 30 Z E D B F 56/110 42 42 0 Z D Z C F 203/134 100 70 30 F C F D E 33/103 32 32 0 F C Z Z D 196/127 110 80 30 Z B F A Z 214/139 81 51 30 F Z Z E D Esko Junttila
141 10-13-1425 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
502 322 180 83.71 58 32 32 0 E Z F A C 229/177 123 63 60 Z Z D B F 53/127 41 41 0 Z D Z C F 47/94 43 43 0 Z C F D E 167/105 73 43 30 F C Z B D 219/136 123 63 60 Z A F A Z 179/141 67 37 30 F B C E D Luka Kosić
141 10-13-1816 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
502 292 210 83.71 79 34 34 0 E Z F A C 142/105 79 49 30 Z Z Z B F 236/159 109 49 60 Z Z A C F 148/158 79 49 30 Z C F D Z 14/123 24 24 0 F C Z Z D 240/153 138 48 90 Z Z F Z Z 73/141 39 39 0 F Z C E D Sami Torstila
141 10-13-2001 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
502 322 180 83.71 240 80 50 30 E Z F Z C 134/178 76 46 30 Z E D B F 112/155 64 64 0 Z D Z C F 198/170 97 37 60 Z C Z B E 35/138 33 33 0 F C Z Z D 108/128 72 42 30 E Z F A Z 212/141 80 50 30 F B C E D Nuno Rebelo
144 10-13-2127 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
508 358 150 83.39 49 30 30 0 E Z F A C 122/87 72 42 30 Z E D B F 238/146 110 50 60 Z F Z D F 210/169 103 73 30 F C F D E 222/185 91 61 30 F C Z B D 59/152 56 56 0 E B F A Z 107/144 46 46 0 F Z C E D Justyna Kuzba
145 10-13-1745 Pete Owens DEE GBR
510 300 210 83.29 139 50 50 0 E Z F A C 211/187 113 53 60 Z Z D B F 194/188 90 30 60 Z Z Z Z F 148/182 79 49 30 Z C Z D E 59/153 42 42 0 F C Z Z D 78/137 62 32 30 E B F Z Z 198/145 74 44 30 F B C E D Pete Owens
146 10-13-1430 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
514 394 120 83.08 153 53 53 0 E Z F A C 72/97 54 54 0 Z E Z B F 120/102 66 66 0 Z D Z C F 217/135 108 48 60 F C Z D E 197/144 82 52 30 F C Z B D 100/132 68 68 0 E B F A Z 219/146 83 53 30 F Z C Z D Karel Cedrych
147 10-13-2252 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
516 396 120 82.98 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 266/232 153 63 90 A Z Z B Z 97/192 59 59 0 Z D Z C F 84/165 53 53 0 Z C F D E 143/155 67 67 0 F C Z Z D 133/150 86 56 30 Z B F A Z 132/147 55 55 0 F Z C E D Yevhenii Lukatskyi
148 10-13-2243 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
520 340 180 82.77 95 37 37 0 E Z F A C 254/212 142 52 90 A Z D B F 67/163 45 45 0 Z D Z C F 47/119 43 43 0 Z C F D E 263/164 116 56 60 F C E B D 146/159 91 61 30 E B F A D 107/148 46 46 0 F Z C E D Hanka Straube
149 10-13-2201 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
524 254 270 82.56 197 65 35 30 Z Z F A C 178/182 94 34 60 Z Z D B F 228/201 104 44 60 Z F A C F 27/157 37 37 0 Z C F D E 222/170 91 31 60 Z C Z B D 93/148 67 37 30 E B F Z Z 174/149 66 36 30 F Z C Z D Todor Yovkov
149 10-13-2343 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
524 284 240 82.56 108 42 42 0 E Z F A C 138/119 78 48 30 Z C Z B F 63/83 43 43 0 Z D Z C F 185/111 95 35 60 F C Z D E 245/143 102 42 60 Z C E Z D 110/134 73 43 30 E B F Z Z 239/149 91 31 60 F Z Z F D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
151 10-13-2131 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
530 350 180 82.24 263 98 38 60 Z Z F Z C 43/156 40 40 0 Z E Z B F 75/119 49 49 0 Z D Z C F 288/216 197 77 120 F C Z Z Z 22/191 30 30 0 F C Z Z D 68/156 59 59 0 E B F A Z 146/151 57 57 0 F Z C E D Erik Lundkvist
152 10-13-1636 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
531 441 90 82.19 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 209/173 112 82 30 Z E Z B Z 272/227 141 111 30 Z D Z Z F 111/198 64 64 0 Z C F D E 72/181 48 48 0 F C Z Z D 153/171 94 64 30 E B F Z Z 54/152 36 36 0 F Z C E D Zsolt Bátorligeti
153 10-13-1838 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
532 412 120 82.14 165 56 56 0 E Z F A C 168/168 90 60 30 Z E D B F 246/204 119 89 30 D D Z C F 86/171 54 54 0 Z C F D E 178/175 76 46 30 F C Z B D 161/169 96 66 30 D B F A Z 80/153 41 41 0 F Z C E D Frode Haugskott
154 10-13-2347 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
535 415 120 81.98 193 64 64 0 E Z F A C 114/145 70 70 0 Z E Z B F 151/145 76 76 0 Z D Z C F 193/161 96 66 30 F C F D E 122/149 61 31 30 F C Z B D 237/178 135 75 60 Z B F A F 41/154 33 33 0 F Z C E D Pavel Šprynar
155 10-13-2053 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
538 358 180 81.82 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 138/122 78 48 30 Z E D B F 162/133 80 50 30 Z D A C F 123/124 68 38 30 Z C F C E 242/151 100 40 60 Z C Z B D 204/166 114 84 30 E B F A D 132/155 55 55 0 F Z C E D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
156 10-13-1625 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
541 271 270 81.67 197 65 35 30 Z Z F A C 111/144 68 38 30 Z E Z B Z 274/215 144 54 90 Z Z A C Z 212/214 105 45 60 Z C Z Z E 50/195 38 38 0 F C Z Z D 75/163 61 31 30 E B F Z Z 156/156 60 30 30 F Z C Z D Leif Eriksson
156 10-13-2246 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
541 241 300 81.67 258 94 34 60 D Z F Z C 231/252 124 34 90 A Z C B F 222/246 101 41 60 Z D A C Z 135/225 73 43 30 Z C Z D E 96/211 55 25 30 F C Z B D 66/182 58 28 30 E B F A D 54/156 36 36 0 F Z C E D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
158 10-13-1808 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
542 422 120 81.61 186 62 62 0 E Z F A C 60/102 48 48 0 Z E Z B F 103/100 61 61 0 Z D Z C F 272/186 164 74 90 Z C Z Z Z 96/168 55 55 0 F C Z Z D 135/161 87 57 30 E B Z A Z 171/158 65 65 0 F Z C E D Graham Charles Urquhart
159 10-13-1813 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
544 424 120 81.51 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 186/160 97 67 30 Z Z Z B F 172/161 83 83 0 Z D Z C F 103/139 61 61 0 Z C F D E 260/178 115 55 60 F C E B D 59/147 56 56 0 E B F A Z 232/159 89 59 30 F B C E D Karin Bodecs
160 10-13-1453 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
545 215 330 81.46 139 50 20 30 Z Z F A C 8/36 27 27 0 Z E Z B F 124/62 67 37 30 Z D Z C Z 110/65 63 33 30 Z C F Z E 9/35 23 23 0 F C Z Z D 286/131 200 50 150 Z Z E Z D 276/160 115 25 90 F B Z Z D Joanna Puternicka
160 10-13-1811 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
545 425 120 81.46 133 48 48 0 E Z F A C 266/237 153 93 60 Z Z Z B Z 258/254 129 99 30 Z Z Z C F 78/213 51 51 0 Z C F D E 115/205 60 30 30 F C Z B D 72/176 60 60 0 E B F A Z 97/160 44 44 0 F Z C E D Bondarenko Igor
162 10-13-1102 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
546 456 90 81.40 256 92 62 30 E Z Z A C 164/214 88 58 30 Z Z Z B F 181/207 86 86 0 Z D Z C F 122/185 67 67 0 Z C F D E 189/190 79 49 30 F C Z B D 115/167 76 76 0 E B F A Z 148/162 58 58 0 F Z C E D Clara Jakobsson
162 10-13-2331 Janos Feher DTC HUN
546 336 210 81.40 178 60 30 30 Z Z F A C 111/134 68 38 30 Z E Z Z F 74/105 48 48 0 Z D Z C F 185/128 95 65 30 F C F D E 228/146 93 63 30 Z C Z Z D 240/178 138 48 90 Z Z F A D 97/162 44 44 0 F Z C E D Janos Feher
164 10-13-1906 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
547 457 90 81.35 248 86 56 30 E Z Z A C 160/201 86 86 0 Z E Z B F 93/169 58 58 0 Z D Z C F 206/182 102 72 30 Z C Z D E 122/172 61 61 0 F C Z Z D 128/160 83 83 0 E B F A Z 189/164 71 41 30 F Z C Z D Jose A Tamarit
164 10-13-2231 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
547 427 120 81.35 53 31 31 0 E Z F A C 188/139 99 39 60 A Z Z B F 172/147 83 83 0 Z D Z C F 123/135 68 68 0 Z C F D E 238/160 98 68 30 Z C Z Z D 139/155 88 88 0 E B F A Z 212/164 80 50 30 F B C E D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
166 10-13-2113 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
548 398 150 81.30 189 63 63 0 E Z F A C 213/210 115 55 60 A Z Z B F 93/176 58 58 0 Z D Z C F 158/171 83 53 30 Z C F C E 207/182 84 54 30 F C Z B D 164/175 97 67 30 Z B F A Z 111/166 48 48 0 F Z C E D Piotr Zielczynski
167 10-13-0755 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
550 310 240 81.19 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 204/166 109 49 60 Z Z D B F 162/164 80 50 30 Z D A C F 213/181 106 46 60 F F F D E 129/172 62 32 30 F C Z B D 129/161 84 54 30 E B F Z Z 196/167 73 43 30 F Z C E Z Kristaps Tamuzs
168 10-13-1031 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
551 431 120 81.14 133 48 48 0 E Z F A C 243/210 130 70 60 Z Z D B F 155/192 77 47 30 Z D A C F 96/168 58 58 0 Z C F D E 226/184 92 62 30 Z C Z Z D 100/156 68 68 0 E B F A Z 206/168 78 78 0 F Z C E D Marta Kapołka
168 10-13-1404 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
551 431 120 81.14 158 54 54 0 E Z F A C 85/105 59 59 0 Z E Z B F 53/75 41 41 0 Z D Z C F 216/114 107 77 30 Z C F Z E 263/158 116 56 60 Z C Z B D 202/168 113 83 30 E Z F A Z 160/168 61 61 0 F Z C E D Martti Inkinen
170 10-13-1859 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
552 342 210 81.09 242 81 51 30 Z Z F A C 206/228 111 51 60 Z Z Z B Z 176/215 85 55 30 Z D A C F 89/182 55 55 0 Z C F D E 46/150 36 36 0 F C Z Z D 245/186 143 53 90 Z Z F A D 80/170 41 41 0 F Z C E D Takashi Oki
171 10-13-1456 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
553 283 270 81.04 217 70 40 30 Z Z F A C 192/201 102 42 60 A E Z C F 15/133 29 29 0 Z D Z C F 213/162 106 46 60 Z F Z D E 102/144 56 26 30 F C Z B D 50/124 53 53 0 E B F A Z 290/171 137 47 90 F B Z Z D Iain Phillips
171 10-13-1747 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
553 313 240 81.04 49 30 30 0 E Z F A C 257/203 143 53 90 B C D B F 176/198 85 55 30 Z D Z C D 217/207 108 48 60 F C F C E 148/201 68 38 30 F C Z B D 39/165 48 48 0 E B F A Z 189/171 71 41 30 F Z C Z D Arto Korhonen
173 10-13-1826 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
555 435 120 80.93 108 42 42 0 E Z F A C 120/105 71 71 0 Z E Z B F 75/80 49 49 0 Z D Z C F 66/67 47 47 0 Z C F D E 285/140 145 85 60 Z C Z B D 257/186 157 97 60 E Z F A D 97/173 44 44 0 F Z C E D Santiago Isaza
174 10-13-1817 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
557 377 180 80.83 123 45 45 0 E Z F A C 57/66 47 47 0 Z E Z B F 98/74 60 60 0 Z D Z C F 290/203 205 55 150 F F Z C D 207/205 84 54 30 Z C Z Z D 110/189 73 73 0 E B F A Z 92/174 43 43 0 F Z C E D Clive Allen
175 10-13-1633 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
559 379 180 80.72 150 52 52 0 E Z F A C 134/134 76 76 0 Z E Z B F 238/178 110 50 60 Z F A C F 160/175 84 54 30 Z C Z D E 154/171 70 40 30 F C Z B D 93/149 67 67 0 E B F A Z 257/175 100 40 60 E B C E D Cecilia Enberg
175 10-13-1752 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
559 289 270 80.72 68 33 33 0 E Z F A C 122/94 72 42 30 Z E D B F 211/129 95 35 60 Z F A C F 59/99 46 46 0 Z C F D E 167/109 73 43 30 F C Z B D 275/170 173 53 120 Z Z D A D 179/175 67 37 30 F B C E D Alain Kyd
177 10-13-1221 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
560 290 270 80.67 28 27 27 0 E Z F A C 114/77 70 40 30 Z E D B F 144/100 74 44 30 Z D A C F 247/162 136 46 90 F C Z Z E 150/156 69 39 30 F C Z B D 139/154 88 58 30 Z B F A Z 249/177 96 36 60 F B Z E D Luca Rosato
177 10-13-1634 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP
560 410 150 80.67 33 28 28 0 E Z F A C 262/205 148 118 30 Z Z Z B F 213/211 96 36 60 Z F A C F 154/200 82 52 30 Z Z F D E 160/197 71 41 30 F C Z B D 135/188 87 87 0 E B F A Z 111/177 48 48 0 F Z C E D Alex Tello
179 10-13-0843 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
561 351 210 80.62 176 59 29 30 E Z Z A C 222/209 118 58 60 Z Z E B F 273/246 142 82 60 Z Z A C F 130/222 71 41 30 Z C Z D E 78/203 50 50 0 F C Z Z D 152/200 93 63 30 Z B F A Z 21/179 28 28 0 F Z C E D Daniele Martignago
180 10-13-1333 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
562 322 240 80.57 242 81 51 30 Z Z F A C 138/182 78 48 30 A E Z B F 187/183 88 28 60 Z F A C F 38/142 40 40 0 Z C F D E 238/166 98 38 60 Z C Z B D 139/156 88 58 30 Z B F A Z 232/180 89 59 30 F Z C Z D Masayuki Tashiro
181 10-13-2251 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
564 384 180 80.46 153 53 53 0 E Z F A C 250/228 139 79 60 Z Z D B F 92/184 56 56 0 Z D Z C F 92/160 56 56 0 Z C F D E 228/177 93 63 30 Z C Z Z D 198/184 111 51 60 E Z F A D 139/181 56 26 30 F B C E D Siobhan Henn
182 10-13-1842 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
574 424 150 79.94 232 76 46 30 E Z F A D 180/199 95 65 30 Z E D B F 81/159 51 51 0 Z D Z C F 239/194 126 66 60 Z C F C Z 96/182 55 55 0 F C Z Z D 198/189 111 81 30 Z B F A Z 156/182 60 60 0 F Z C E D Clare Durand
183 10-13-1652 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
575 395 180 79.88 105 41 41 0 E Z F A C 250/214 139 79 60 Z Z D B F 75/168 49 49 0 Z D Z C F 127/155 70 70 0 Z C F D E 197/161 82 52 30 F C Z B D 218/181 122 62 60 Z B F A D 192/183 72 42 30 F B C E D Javier Arufe
184 10-13-1327 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
579 309 270 79.68 87 36 36 0 E Z F A C 145/111 80 50 30 Z E D B F 98/105 60 30 30 B D Z C F 257/176 148 58 90 C Z F B E 160/175 71 41 30 F C Z B D 187/176 106 46 60 Z B Z A Z 206/184 78 48 30 F Z D E D Miroslav Špidlen
184 10-13-1833 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
579 249 330 79.68 21 25 25 0 E Z F A C 199/143 107 47 60 Z B Z B E 125/129 68 38 30 Z D A C F 249/188 138 48 90 F C E B E 218/198 88 28 60 F C F B D 107/173 71 41 30 E B F A D 216/184 82 22 60 F B D E D Nuno Leite
186 10-13-2310 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
581 401 180 79.57 131 47 47 0 E Z F A C 168/154 90 60 30 Z Z Z B F 245/189 117 57 60 Z Z A C F 174/192 92 62 30 F C F D E 165/193 72 72 0 F C Z Z D 146/185 91 61 30 E B F A D 192/186 72 42 30 F Z C Z D Krzysztof Ligienza
187 10-13-2023 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
584 344 240 79.41 283 128 38 90 Z C F A Z 206/266 111 51 60 Z Z Z B Z 213/256 96 66 30 Z D A C F 66/214 47 47 0 Z C F D E 154/215 70 40 30 F C Z B D 56/183 54 54 0 E B F A Z 206/187 78 48 30 F Z C E Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
188 10-13-1740 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
586 256 330 79.31 259 97 37 60 Z C F A C 196/240 106 46 60 Z C Z B D 144/215 74 44 30 Z D Z D F 206/212 102 42 60 Z C Z B E 30/187 31 31 0 F C Z Z D 150/178 92 32 60 D B F Z Z 222/188 84 24 60 F B C Z D Guillermo Navarro
189 10-13-1218 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
587 407 180 79.26 139 50 50 0 E Z F A C 160/149 86 86 0 Z E Z B F 160/151 79 49 30 Z D A C F 251/201 141 51 90 E C C B E 78/185 50 50 0 F C Z Z D 227/199 126 66 60 B B F A D 132/189 55 55 0 F Z C E D Marcin Labeda
189 10-13-1749 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
587 347 240 79.26 144 51 51 0 E Z F A C 130/130 75 45 30 A E Z B F 191/151 89 59 30 Z D A C F 144/145 76 46 30 F C F D E 252/180 109 49 60 F C E B D 122/163 81 51 30 E B F A D 266/189 106 46 60 F B Z E D Andrey Tovchennikov
191 10-13-1527 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
588 438 150 79.20 226 73 43 30 Z Z F A C 180/191 95 65 30 Z Z Z B F 240/221 114 84 30 Z Z Z C F 226/228 116 56 60 F C Z D E 59/203 42 42 0 F C Z Z D 120/192 80 80 0 E B F A Z 182/191 68 68 0 F Z C E D Jonatán Furucz
191 10-13-2158 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
588 468 120 79.20 211 69 69 0 E Z F A C 52/109 45 45 0 Z E Z B F 164/125 81 51 30 Z D Z Z F 222/162 112 82 30 Z C F C E 248/187 103 73 30 F C Z B D 204/194 114 84 30 D B F A Z 165/191 64 64 0 F Z C E D Trofim Alekseev
193 10-13-2057 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
592 322 270 78.99 230 75 45 30 Z Z F A C 193/212 104 44 60 Z B D B F 187/208 88 58 30 Z F Z C F 276/247 167 47 120 F C Z Z D 115/233 60 30 30 F C Z B D 59/207 56 56 0 E B F A Z 85/193 42 42 0 F Z C E D Miroslaw Marek
194 10-13-2216 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
593 413 180 78.94 120 44 44 0 E Z F A C 168/145 90 60 30 Z Z Z B F 144/142 74 44 30 Z D A C F 158/145 83 53 30 Z C F D Z 215/159 87 57 30 Z C Z Z D 239/189 136 76 60 Z B F Z Z 210/194 79 79 0 F Z C E D Cláudio Tereso
194 10-13-2331 David Wathey MDOC GBR
593 323 270 78.94 235 77 47 30 E E F A C 145/179 80 50 30 Z F Z B F 247/218 121 61 60 Z D B C Z 213/216 106 46 60 Z C F B Z 109/208 58 28 30 F C Z B D 209/212 117 57 60 Z B F A D 44/194 34 34 0 F Z C E D David Wathey
196 10-13-1636 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
595 295 300 78.84 205 67 37 30 Z Z F A C 222/219 118 58 60 Z Z D B F 282/257 153 33 120 B Z A B F 145/238 77 47 30 F C F D E 50/217 38 38 0 F C Z Z D 27/173 44 44 0 E B F A Z 252/196 98 38 60 F Z C Z C Ilze Lapina
197 10-13-2331 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
596 356 240 78.78 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 259/225 145 55 90 A Z D B F 249/242 123 63 60 B F Z C F 22/192 35 35 0 Z C F D E 287/234 152 62 90 Z C Z B A 68/211 59 59 0 E B F A Z 73/197 39 39 0 F Z C E D Juan Antonio Morales
198 10-13-1535 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
597 447 150 78.73 153 53 53 0 E Z F A C 109/119 67 67 0 Z E Z B F 107/114 63 63 0 Z D Z C F 206/141 102 72 30 Z C Z D E 190/147 80 50 30 F C Z B D 268/197 166 76 90 Z Z F Z Z 174/198 66 66 0 F Z C E D Takuya Yamaguchi
199 10-13-1110 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
601 361 240 78.52 204 66 36 30 Z Z F A C 187/189 98 68 30 Z F Z B F 263/237 133 43 90 Z B A C E 66/190 47 47 0 Z C F D E 50/163 38 38 0 F C Z Z D 249/196 147 87 60 D B F A D 192/199 72 42 30 F Z C Z D Lenka Forstová
200 10-13-2122 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
604 364 240 78.37 108 42 42 0 E Z F A C 60/60 48 48 0 Z E Z B F 147/86 75 75 0 Z D Z C F 135/92 73 43 30 Z C Z D E 150/101 69 39 30 F C Z B D 282/171 188 68 120 Z Z F Z D 270/200 109 49 60 F B C Z D Ferenc Fehér
201 10-13-0235 Jay Hann BAOC USA
605 305 300 78.31 38 29 29 0 E Z F A C 101/70 65 35 30 Z Z Z B F 281/181 150 60 90 Z D A F Z 229/205 117 57 60 Z C E D F 104/193 57 27 30 F C Z B D 213/202 121 61 60 Z B F A D 174/201 66 36 30 F B C E D Jay Hann
202 10-13-1228 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
608 428 180 78.16 139 50 50 0 E Z F A C 222/191 118 58 60 Z Z D B F 88/161 55 55 0 Z D Z C F 135/150 73 73 0 Z C F D E 260/189 115 55 60 F C Z B Z 208/195 116 86 30 E B F A D 214/202 81 51 30 F Z C Z D Sigurd Daehli
202 10-13-1609 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
608 368 240 78.16 123 45 45 0 E Z F A C 231/194 124 64 60 A Z Z B F 176/189 85 55 30 Z D A C F 219/206 110 50 60 F C Z D E 183/205 77 47 30 F C Z B D 219/213 123 63 60 Z B F A D 97/202 44 44 0 F Z C E D Kinga Suranyi
204 10-13-0901 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
612 582 30 77.95 158 54 54 0 E Z F A C 153/149 82 82 0 Z E Z B F 219/172 98 68 30 Z D Z C Z 219/190 110 110 0 Z C F D E 78/174 50 50 0 F C Z Z D 229/193 128 128 0 E B F A Z 236/204 90 90 0 F Z C E D Jesus Hervas
205 10-13-1958 Miksa Laáber HUN
615 405 210 77.79 246 85 55 30 Z Z F A C 219/238 117 57 60 Z Z D B F 107/204 63 63 0 Z D Z C F 103/178 61 61 0 Z C F D E 266/210 119 59 60 Z C Z B D 229/216 128 68 60 Z B F A A 85/205 42 42 0 F Z C E D Miksa Laáber
206 10-13-1601 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
617 497 120 77.68 224 72 72 0 E Z F A C 165/184 89 89 0 Z E Z B F 98/157 60 60 0 Z D Z C F 76/128 50 50 0 Z C F D E 275/178 128 68 60 Z C Z B D 233/197 132 72 60 E A F Z Z 224/206 86 86 0 F Z C E D Pekka Seppa
206 10-13-1916 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
617 437 180 77.68 123 45 45 0 E Z F A C 168/147 90 60 30 Z Z Z B F 261/204 130 70 60 Z D A C Z 86/171 54 54 0 Z C F D E 275/211 128 68 60 F B Z B D 187/209 106 76 30 E B F A D 165/206 64 64 0 F Z C E D Dalibor Perković
208 10-13-2254 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
619 349 270 77.58 144 51 51 0 E Z F A C 145/142 80 50 30 Z E Z B Z 241/182 115 55 60 Z D A C D 253/225 146 56 90 Z C Z C Z 154/219 70 40 30 F C Z B D 213/223 121 61 60 Z B F A D 54/208 36 36 0 F Z C E D Gintaras Mikolavicius
209 10-13-2338 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
621 441 180 77.48 127 46 46 0 E Z F A C 199/175 107 77 30 Z Z Z B F 167/174 82 52 30 Z D A C F 59/135 46 46 0 Z C F D E 173/141 75 45 30 F C Z Z C 288/215 210 120 90 Z B Z A D 132/209 55 55 0 F Z C E D Nicola Galvan
210 10-13-2108 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
622 322 300 77.42 230 75 45 30 Z Z F A C 209/224 112 52 60 Z Z Z Z F 151/201 76 46 30 Z D A C F 198/204 97 37 60 F C F Z E 252/221 109 49 60 Z C Z B D 201/222 112 52 60 Z B F A D 80/210 41 41 0 F Z C E D Karsten Roessler
211 10-13-0621 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
624 444 180 77.32 275 110 50 60 Z C F A C 70/187 53 53 0 Z E Z B F 207/195 94 64 30 Z F Z C F 185/197 95 65 30 Z C Z D E 154/196 70 40 30 F C Z B D 219/204 123 93 30 E B Z A Z 210/211 79 79 0 F Z C E D Alexey Volkov
212 10-13-1804 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
629 449 180 77.06 165 56 56 0 E Z F A C 145/149 80 50 30 Z Z Z B F 228/179 104 74 30 Z D A C F 246/210 135 75 60 F C Z D E 170/213 74 44 30 F C Z B D 129/200 84 84 0 E B F A Z 249/212 96 66 30 F Z C Z D Bohuslav Hůlka
213 10-13-1427 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
631 421 210 76.95 120 44 44 0 E Z F A C 274/244 161 71 90 Z Z C B C 198/234 91 91 0 Z D Z C F 55/189 45 45 0 Z C F D E 73/168 49 49 0 F C Z Z D 258/206 158 68 90 Z A F A D 219/213 83 53 30 F Z C Z D Teemu Hämäläinen
214 10-13-1928 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
634 304 330 76.79 193 64 34 30 Z Z F A C 273/258 160 40 120 A Z D B Z 220/250 100 40 60 Z F A C F 127/227 70 70 0 Z C F D E 257/239 114 24 90 F C E B A 129/225 84 54 30 E B F A D 85/214 42 42 0 F Z C E D Andreina Brandi
215 10-13-2028 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
638 518 120 76.58 238 79 79 0 E Z F A C 249/251 138 78 60 A Z Z B F 112/220 64 64 0 Z D Z C F 165/208 88 58 30 Z C F B E 173/209 75 45 30 F C Z B D 180/205 103 103 0 E B F A Z 239/215 91 91 0 F Z C E D Ekaterina Koltunova
215 10-13-2254 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
638 308 330 76.58 112 43 43 0 E Z F A C 265/231 151 61 90 A Z D B F 207/226 94 34 60 B D A C F 205/221 101 41 60 F C F C E 143/218 67 37 30 F C Z B D 213/220 121 61 60 E B Z A D 160/215 61 31 30 F B C E D Detlev Jung
217 10-13-1908 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
647 347 300 76.11 103 40 40 0 E Z F A C 66/62 51 51 0 Z E Z B F 236/129 109 49 60 Z Z Z C B 257/194 148 58 90 C C E D Z 190/199 80 50 30 Z C Z Z D 268/226 166 46 120 B Z E Z Z 124/217 53 53 0 F Z C E D Bertilla Pajaro
218 10-13-1810 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
650 410 240 75.96 127 46 46 0 E Z F A C 260/228 146 86 60 Z Z Z B Z 75/180 49 49 0 Z D Z C F 285/246 192 72 120 Z F Z C D 173/239 75 45 30 Z C Z Z D 59/213 56 56 0 E B F A Z 224/218 86 56 30 F B C E D Ian Ditchfield
219 10-13-2137 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
651 591 60 75.90 256 92 92 0 E Z F A C 193/232 104 74 30 Z Z Z B F 155/212 77 77 0 Z D Z C F 239/231 126 126 0 Z C F D E 197/226 82 52 30 F C Z B D 153/218 94 94 0 E B F A Z 203/219 76 76 0 F Z C E D Pavel Shmatov
220 10-13-1652 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
653 503 150 75.80 279 116 86 30 Z Z F A C 99/214 64 64 0 Z E Z B F 274/250 144 84 60 Z F A C F 103/218 61 61 0 Z C F D E 245/228 102 72 30 F C Z B D 86/208 64 64 0 E B F A Z 259/220 102 72 30 F B C E D Martin Vojvodík
220 10-13-1931 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
653 353 300 75.80 242 81 51 30 E Z F Z C 180/205 95 65 30 Z Z Z B F 147/186 75 45 30 Z D A C F 256/228 147 57 90 Z C E B Z 160/221 71 41 30 F C Z B D 204/223 114 54 60 E B F F D 187/220 70 40 30 F B C E D Anastasija Smolakova
220 10-13-2249 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
653 413 240 75.80 182 61 61 0 E Z F A C 266/247 153 63 90 A Z D B F 167/234 82 52 30 Z D A C F 185/223 95 65 30 Z C Z D E 214/223 85 55 30 F C Z B D 172/218 99 69 30 Z B F A Z 206/220 78 48 30 F B C E D Joanna Lewandowska
223 10-13-0444 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
656 416 240 75.64 268 101 71 30 E Z Z A C 231/259 124 64 60 Z E D B Z 135/234 71 41 30 Z D Z C Z 94/198 57 57 0 Z C F D E 194/201 81 51 30 F C Z B D 263/228 163 73 90 Z Z E A Z 152/223 59 59 0 F Z C E D Mike Poulsen
223 10-13-1150 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
656 476 180 75.64 197 65 65 0 E Z F A C 152/168 81 51 30 Z E D B F 191/174 89 59 30 Z D Z C Z 174/179 92 62 30 Z C F D Z 104/165 57 57 0 F C Z Z D 256/203 156 96 60 Z Z F A Z 277/223 116 86 30 F Z C E C Juha Villikka
225 10-13-1151 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
664 424 240 75.22 165 56 56 0 E Z F A C 241/218 128 68 60 Z E C B Z 158/200 78 48 30 Z F Z C F 165/196 88 58 30 Z C F D Z 197/200 82 52 30 F C Z B D 271/229 168 78 90 Z Z Z A Z 165/225 64 64 0 F Z C E D Jarmo Karvinen
225 10-13-1649 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
664 304 360 75.22 139 50 50 0 E Z F A C 285/267 192 42 150 A C B C C 282/280 153 63 90 B Z E C F 118/256 66 36 30 F C F D E 255/263 112 52 60 F C E B D 10/232 35 35 0 E B F A Z 139/225 56 26 30 F B C E D Guillermo Castro
227 10-13-0057 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
666 216 450 75.12 10 22 22 0 E Z F A C 219/158 117 27 90 Z C D B Z 204/170 93 33 60 Z D A C Z 265/223 159 39 120 Z E C B Z 122/215 61 31 30 F C E Z D 226/220 125 35 90 E B Z Z F 232/227 89 29 60 F Z D E Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
228 10-13-1342 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
669 549 120 74.96 208 68 68 0 E Z F A C 165/179 89 59 30 Z E Z Z F 215/189 97 97 0 Z D Z C F 272/241 164 104 60 F C Z D E 170/232 74 74 0 F C Z Z D 212/234 119 89 30 E B F Z Z 148/228 58 58 0 F Z C E D Stephen Bingham
229 10-13-2248 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
671 581 90 74.86 193 64 64 0 E Z F A C 91/130 62 62 0 Z E Z B F 187/149 88 88 0 Z D Z C F 224/179 113 83 30 Z C Z D E 269/214 123 93 30 Z C Z Z D 185/210 105 105 0 E B F A Z 277/229 116 86 30 F B C E D Miroslav Slovák
230 10-13-0659 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
677 437 240 74.54 197 65 65 0 E Z F A C 153/172 82 52 30 Z E D B F 276/230 146 86 60 B D Z C D 232/236 118 58 60 C C Z D E 183/230 77 47 30 F C Z B D 213/233 121 61 60 E B F Z D 182/230 68 68 0 F Z C E D Olga Korchagina
231 10-13-1759 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
681 201 480 74.33 8 21 21 0 E Z F A C 263/199 150 30 120 B Z D B Z 181/195 86 26 60 Z Z Z C Z 234/211 121 31 90 F C Z C E 271/237 126 36 90 Z C E B D 213/240 121 31 90 Z B Z Z Z 139/231 56 26 30 F B C E D Elina Rusanen
232 10-13-1902 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
682 352 330 74.28 101 39 39 0 E Z F A C 276/238 163 73 90 A Z Z B Z 222/239 101 41 60 Z F A C F 222/238 112 52 60 F C Z D E 178/231 76 46 30 F C E Z D 180/226 103 43 60 Z Z F A Z 230/232 88 58 30 F Z C E Z Agata Ludwiczak
232 10-13-2140 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
682 352 330 74.28 208 68 38 30 E C F A C 203/205 108 48 60 A E D B F 172/199 83 53 30 Z D A C F 145/187 77 47 30 F C F D E 187/191 78 48 30 F C Z B D 284/231 193 73 120 Z A Z A D 202/232 75 45 30 F B C E D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
234 10-13-1645 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
694 544 150 73.65 284 129 69 60 Z C F A C 219/270 117 87 30 Z Z Z B F 202/257 92 62 30 Z D Z C E 182/245 94 94 0 Z C F D E 231/248 94 64 30 Z C Z Z D 153/238 94 94 0 E B F A Z 198/234 74 74 0 F Z C E D Sumire Takatsu
235 10-13-1629 Peter Simon GYO HUN
712 352 360 72.71 248 86 56 30 E Z F A Z 254/261 142 52 90 A Z D B F 67/212 45 45 0 Z D Z C F 257/242 148 58 90 F C F C Z 139/228 66 36 30 F C Z B D 135/217 87 57 30 Z B F A Z 291/235 138 48 90 F B Z Z D Peter Simon
235 10-13-1922 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
712 442 270 72.71 120 44 44 0 E Z F A C 266/235 153 63 90 A Z D B F 204/229 93 63 30 Z D A C F 239/240 126 66 60 F C F C E 215/235 87 57 30 F C Z Z Z 192/234 108 78 30 E Z F A Z 258/235 101 71 30 F Z C Z D Jouni Lipponen
237 10-13-1910 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
716 386 330 72.50 232 76 46 30 D Z F A C 199/217 107 47 60 A E Z C F 263/245 133 73 60 Z D A C Z 225/244 114 54 60 Z C E B E 265/257 117 57 60 F C E B D 159/244 95 65 30 E B F A D 198/237 74 44 30 F Z D E D Martin Sorensen
237 10-13-1922 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
716 566 150 72.50 226 73 73 0 E Z F A C 125/168 73 73 0 Z E Z B F 280/232 148 118 30 Z D Z C Z 279/259 170 80 90 F C Z C E 115/247 60 60 0 F C Z Z D 224/246 124 94 30 E Z F A Z 182/237 68 68 0 F Z C E D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
239 10-13-1629 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
717 447 270 72.45 178 60 60 0 E Z F A C 281/264 172 82 90 A Z Z B D 253/265 126 66 60 D D E C F 238/265 125 65 60 Z D F D Z 64/248 43 43 0 F C Z Z D 166/239 98 68 30 Z B F A Z 246/239 93 63 30 F Z C Z D Richard Keighley
239 10-13-1858 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
717 507 210 72.45 273 105 75 30 E C F A C 222/256 118 88 30 Z E Z B Z 103/224 61 61 0 Z D Z C F 245/237 130 70 60 Z C Z B E 222/238 91 61 30 F C Z B D 190/236 107 77 30 Z B F A Z 263/239 105 75 30 F Z Z E D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
241 10-13-2012 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
719 479 240 72.34 217 70 70 0 E Z F A C 189/196 100 70 30 A E Z B F 269/240 139 79 60 Z Z A C F 202/235 99 69 30 Z C F B E 235/235 95 65 30 F C Z B D 272/251 170 80 90 Z Z E A Z 107/241 46 46 0 F Z C E D Valerij Lytvynov
242 10-13-1927 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
720 450 270 72.29 255 91 61 30 Z Z F A C 244/255 131 71 60 Z Z Z B Z 266/265 136 76 60 Z D A Z F 47/233 43 43 0 Z C F D E 205/227 83 53 30 F C Z B D 278/250 178 88 90 Z B Z Z Z 148/242 58 58 0 F Z C E D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
242 10-13-2304 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
720 510 210 72.29 272 104 74 30 E Z Z A C 250/268 139 79 60 Z Z Z B E 198/255 91 61 30 Z D A C F 185/243 95 65 30 Z C Z D E 257/255 114 84 30 Z C Z Z D 159/242 95 95 0 E B F A Z 216/242 82 52 30 F Z D E D Marcin Krasuski
244 10-13-1601 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
726 546 180 71.97 153 53 53 0 E Z F A C 109/119 67 67 0 Z E Z B F 286/230 173 83 90 Z D D Z Z 182/219 94 94 0 Z C F D E 183/220 77 77 0 F C Z Z D 265/241 165 105 60 E Z F A D 251/244 97 67 30 F Z C Z D Yusuke Okubo
245 10-13-2031 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
729 639 90 71.82 252 89 89 0 E Z F A C 248/260 137 77 60 Z Z Z B Z 87/219 54 54 0 Z D Z C F 239/234 126 126 0 Z C F D E 249/242 106 76 30 F C Z B D 228/243 127 127 0 E B F A Z 236/245 90 90 0 F Z C E D Jan Müller
246 10-13-2337 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
735 495 240 71.50 176 59 59 0 E Z F A C 270/248 156 96 60 B E Z Z F 220/244 100 70 30 Z D A C F 253/256 146 56 90 Z C Z Z F 207/256 84 54 30 F C Z B D 166/245 98 98 0 E B F A Z 245/246 92 62 30 F Z C Z D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
247 10-13-2226 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
736 436 300 71.45 186 62 62 0 E Z F A C 229/219 123 63 60 Z Z Z B Z 194/214 90 60 30 Z D A C F 236/231 124 64 60 F C F C E 194/225 81 51 30 F C Z B D 235/237 134 74 60 Z B F A D 281/247 122 62 60 F B C Z D Istvan Kovalcsik
248 10-13-1046 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
737 227 510 71.40 182 61 31 30 E Z F A D 231/219 124 34 90 A Z Z B Z 268/249 137 47 90 A Z Z C Z 260/262 149 29 120 F C Z A C 197/259 82 22 60 F C E B D 229/254 128 38 90 E B Z Z D 139/248 56 26 30 F B C E D Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
249 10-13-2053 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
739 529 210 71.29 276 112 82 30 D Z F A C 282/285 173 83 90 Z Z D Z F 225/277 102 102 0 Z D Z C F 185/264 95 65 30 Z C Z D E 197/262 82 52 30 F C Z B D 129/246 84 84 0 E B F A Z 239/249 91 61 30 Z Z C E D Renato Bettin
249 10-13-2104 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
739 679 60 71.29 223 71 71 0 E Z F A C 173/185 91 91 0 Z E Z B F 232/208 105 75 30 Z D A C F 168/201 89 89 0 Z C F D E 289/243 158 128 30 Z C Z Z D 235/246 134 134 0 E B F A Z 239/249 91 91 0 F Z C E D Pavel Vácha
251 10-13-0926 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
742 532 210 71.14 217 70 70 0 E Z F A C 237/232 126 96 30 Z E D B F 251/248 124 94 30 Z D Z C Z 229/249 117 87 30 Z C F Z E 207/246 84 54 30 F C Z B D 237/249 135 75 60 E B Z A D 224/251 86 56 30 F Z C Z D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
252 10-13-0451 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
751 481 270 70.67 246 85 55 30 Z Z F A C 189/219 100 70 30 Z E D B F 255/243 127 67 60 Z F A C F 270/263 163 73 90 F C F Z Z 84/248 51 51 0 F C Z Z D 265/258 165 105 60 Z B Z A Z 156/252 60 60 0 F Z C E D Lee Ming Chak
253 10-13-2008 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
753 363 390 70.56 158 54 54 0 E Z F A C 215/196 116 56 60 Z Z D B F 242/225 116 56 60 Z D A C B 260/248 149 59 90 F C C D Z 243/253 101 41 60 Z C Z B D 264/262 164 44 120 Z Z F B D 124/253 53 53 0 F Z C E D Anna Schöps
254 10-13-2304 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
768 528 240 69.77 208 68 68 0 E Z F A C 289/284 215 95 120 A Z D B Z 228/277 104 74 30 Z D A C F 94/251 57 57 0 Z C F D E 218/251 88 58 30 F C Z B D 261/260 162 102 60 Z B Z A Z 198/254 74 74 0 F Z C E D Krzysztof Łątkowski
255 10-13-1820 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
772 502 270 69.57 228 74 74 0 E Z F A C 283/272 176 86 90 Z Z D B Z 258/276 129 69 60 B D Z C Z 219/268 110 80 30 Z C F D Z 231/265 94 64 30 F C Z B D 144/251 90 60 30 E B F A D 255/255 99 69 30 F Z C Z D Atis Ruksans
256 10-13-1658 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
773 383 390 69.51 274 106 76 30 E C F A C 213/254 115 55 60 Z Z Z B E 140/232 73 43 30 Z D Z C D 284/266 191 71 120 C C C Z Z 173/260 75 45 30 Z C Z Z D 243/263 142 52 90 Z B Z A D 189/256 71 41 30 F Z C Z D Fabio Bortolami
257 10-13-1825 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
779 449 330 69.20 238 79 49 30 Z Z F A C 168/194 90 60 30 Z Z Z B F 167/186 82 82 0 Z D Z C F 292/259 213 93 120 F C A C D 160/252 71 41 30 F C Z B D 247/254 146 56 90 Z Z F A D 252/257 98 68 30 F Z D E D Andrius Jovaiša
258 10-13-1551 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
782 542 240 69.04 270 102 72 30 E Z Z A C 184/236 96 66 30 Z E Z Z F 198/227 91 91 0 Z D Z C F 280/261 178 88 90 F C Z B E 194/258 81 51 30 F C Z B D 229/253 128 98 30 E A F A Z 266/258 106 76 30 F Z C Z D Masatoshi Arai
259 10-13-1718 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
787 637 150 68.78 240 80 80 0 E Z F A C 231/242 124 94 30 A E Z B F 160/223 79 79 0 Z D Z C F 161/208 86 86 0 Z C F D E 281/241 140 80 60 F C Z B C 164/230 97 97 0 E B F A Z 294/259 181 121 60 Z Z Z E D Danila Vasilev
260 10-13-2109 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
799 409 390 68.15 252 89 59 30 Z Z F A C 239/249 127 67 60 Z E F B Z 120/221 66 66 0 Z D Z C F 226/228 116 56 60 Z C F C Z 190/224 80 50 30 F C E Z D 289/257 212 62 150 B Z E Z A 270/260 109 49 60 F B B E D Viviana Paola Guerrero
261 10-13-1211 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
801 381 420 68.05 288 138 78 60 Z C F A C 215/274 116 56 60 Z C Z Z F 228/265 104 44 60 Z D E C B 11/220 30 30 0 Z C F D E 271/243 126 36 90 Z C E B D 277/258 177 87 90 Z Z F A E 272/261 110 50 60 F B Z E D Carlos Ferreira
262 10-13-1746 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
808 598 210 67.68 263 98 68 30 E Z F A B 278/278 164 104 60 Z Z Z B Z 211/264 95 95 0 Z D Z C F 182/254 94 64 30 Z C Z D E 139/245 66 66 0 F C Z Z D 273/256 171 111 60 Z A F A Z 280/262 120 90 30 F Z B E D Elisabeth Karlsson
263 10-13-0204 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
812 632 180 67.47 232 76 76 0 E Z F A C 261/256 147 117 30 Z B Z B F 147/238 75 75 0 Z D Z C F 253/251 146 86 60 Z C Z D Z 231/254 94 64 30 F C Z B D 259/261 160 130 30 E B F Z Z 274/263 114 84 30 F Z C Z D Steve Beuerman
264 10-13-1148 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
822 192 630 66.95 250 88 28 60 E D F Z C 215/242 116 26 90 E Z Z B Z 278/260 147 27 120 C B Z B Z 251/269 141 21 120 C C E B Z 222/265 91 31 60 Z C Z D D 254/266 153 33 120 Z B Z Z D 224/264 86 26 60 F Z D E Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
265 10-13-1713 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
823 553 270 66.89 290 141 81 60 F Z F Z C 204/272 109 79 30 Z Z Z B F 98/241 60 60 0 Z D Z C F 244/250 128 98 30 Z C F D D 293/274 179 89 90 Z C Z B Z 234/270 133 73 60 D B F Z Z 196/265 73 73 0 F Z C E D Elisabet Wiksell
266 10-13-1821 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
827 557 270 66.68 259 97 67 30 Z Z F A C 263/271 150 90 60 Z C Z B D 233/262 107 77 30 Z D Z C D 177/253 93 63 30 Z C F C E 282/269 143 83 60 Z C Z B D 273/272 171 111 60 Z B F A D 174/266 66 66 0 F Z C E D Natalja Sevastyanova
267 10-13-0949 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
831 261 570 66.47 165 56 26 30 Z Z F A C 246/227 134 44 90 A Z F B F 284/259 158 38 120 D Z A C Z 274/272 165 45 120 F E D B E 136/264 65 35 30 F C D Z D 261/267 162 42 120 E A Z B D 239/267 91 31 60 F B C E Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
268 10-13-2058 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
834 534 300 66.32 259 97 67 30 E E F A C 196/240 106 46 60 Z Z Z B Z 291/281 201 141 60 Z Z Z C B 263/280 154 64 90 Z C E B Z 96/273 55 55 0 F C Z Z D 270/275 167 107 60 Z Z F A Z 130/268 54 54 0 F Z C E D Custódio Pinto
269 10-13-1944 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
846 246 600 65.69 263 98 38 60 D Z F Z C 284/282 183 33 150 A Z D Z E 215/275 97 37 60 Z E Z Z F 267/276 160 40 120 B C C Z F 111/270 59 29 30 F C Z B D 253/269 150 30 120 B Z E A D 255/269 99 39 60 F B C D D Lin Shyh Bin
270 10-13-2124 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
852 582 270 65.37 270 102 72 30 Z Z F A C 237/261 126 66 60 Z Z D B F 285/279 163 103 60 Z Z Z Z F 268/278 161 101 60 F C Z D E 218/278 88 58 30 F C Z B D 243/277 142 112 30 Z B F A Z 187/270 70 70 0 F Z C E D Justyna Labeda
270 10-13-2316 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
852 552 300 65.37 292 158 98 60 Z Z F Z C 160/269 86 56 30 Z Z Z B F 255/272 127 67 60 B Z Z C F 270/275 163 103 60 F C Z D E 284/282 144 84 60 Z C Z B D 166/274 98 68 30 E B F A D 203/270 76 76 0 F Z C E D Nikolai Opanasenko
272 10-13-2020 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
865 685 180 64.69 277 113 83 30 E Z F A Z 196/253 106 76 30 Z E Z B Z 233/253 107 77 30 B D Z C F 281/270 179 119 60 Z C E B E 267/276 120 90 30 F C Z B D 192/264 108 108 0 E B F A Z 286/272 132 132 0 F Z C E D Nick Corsano
273 10-13-1841 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
866 506 360 64.64 287 137 77 60 F Z Z A C 127/246 74 74 0 Z E Z B F 293/285 235 85 150 B F A Z D 234/282 121 61 60 Z F Z D E 231/279 94 64 30 F C Z B D 108/264 72 72 0 E B F A Z 289/273 133 73 60 F Z C Z Z Zita Ruksane
274 10-13-1606 David Coton WAOC GBR
870 720 150 64.43 189 63 63 0 E Z F A C 211/205 113 113 0 Z E Z B F 287/263 180 150 30 Z D Z C Z 276/274 167 77 90 F Z C D E 245/276 102 102 0 F C Z Z D 249/273 147 117 30 Z B F A Z 252/274 98 98 0 F Z C E D David Coton
275 10-13-2343 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
873 513 360 64.27 205 67 67 0 E Z F A C 274/261 161 71 90 A F Z B Z 269/270 139 49 90 B D E Z F 249/270 138 78 60 Z F E D E 205/268 83 53 30 F C Z Z Z 254/268 153 93 60 E Z F Z Z 286/275 132 102 30 F B C E D Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
276 10-13-1940 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
876 546 330 64.12 211 69 69 0 E Z F A C 286/278 193 103 90 Z D D B Z 233/271 107 77 30 Z D A C F 177/258 93 63 30 Z F F D E 238/260 98 68 30 F C Z B D 292/279 234 114 120 Z Z E A D 216/276 82 52 30 F B C E D Andrea Arcila Castro
277 10-13-1935 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
888 378 510 63.49 280 118 58 60 E D Z A C 228/265 119 59 60 Z Z D B F 253/269 126 66 60 Z F Z C Z 283/278 189 69 120 Z B C B Z 88/271 53 23 30 F C Z B D 278/278 178 58 120 Z Z F Z D 263/277 105 45 60 F Z D E Z Richard H. Ebright
278 10-13-2101 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
892 502 390 63.28 205 67 67 0 E Z F A C 254/245 142 82 60 A E C B F 242/252 116 56 60 B D A C F 239/254 126 66 60 F C F B E 279/267 135 75 60 D C Z A D 276/271 174 84 90 A B D A B 286/278 132 72 60 F C C Z D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
279 10-13-1135 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
909 759 150 62.39 294 194 134 60 Z Z Z A C 246/290 134 104 30 Z Z Z B F 204/284 93 93 0 Z D Z C F 232/277 118 118 0 Z C F D E 154/272 70 70 0 F C Z Z D 285/280 195 135 60 F B Z A Z 263/279 105 105 0 F Z C E D Alexander Kobzarev
280 10-13-1530 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
912 552 360 62.23 235 77 77 0 E Z F A C 250/249 139 79 60 A Z Z B F 289/282 198 78 120 B D A Z Z 262/282 153 93 60 F C F B E 280/284 137 77 60 Z C Z B D 187/282 106 76 30 Z B F A Z 259/280 102 72 30 F Z C Z D Zbigniew Socha
281 10-13-1124 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
922 622 300 61.71 217 70 70 0 E Z F A C 287/281 204 84 120 A E F Z Z 215/272 97 67 30 Z D A C F 229/267 117 87 30 Z C F Z E 278/275 133 103 30 F C E Z D 289/284 212 122 90 B A Z A Z 232/281 89 89 0 F Z C E D Gubin Alexander
282 10-13-2215 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
931 661 270 61.24 286 130 70 60 D Z Z A C 242/277 129 99 30 Z D Z B F 222/268 101 101 0 Z D Z C F 268/273 161 101 60 Z C Z B E 288/281 156 96 60 Z C Z B D 183/276 104 104 0 E B F A Z 292/282 150 90 60 F B C Z D Aleksandr Narovliansky
283 10-13-1853 Miguel García ADOL ESP
934 94 840 61.08 291 156 36 120 D Z Z Z Z 244/286 131 11 120 Z Z F Z Z 262/283 132 12 120 E Z Z Z Z 265/284 159 9 150 B B Z Z Z 271/284 126 6 120 Z Z Z B Z 177/281 102 12 90 E Z Z Z Z 283/283 128 8 120 Z Z Z Z E Miguel García
284 10-13-2302 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS
955 655 300 59.98 259 97 67 30 E Z Z A C 280/280 166 106 60 Z E Z Z Z 194/261 90 60 30 Z F Z C F 290/280 205 115 90 F C C D Z 250/280 107 77 30 Z C Z Z D 260/283 161 131 30 Z B F A Z 284/284 129 99 30 F Z C Z D Natalia Kamolinkova
285 10-13-2025 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
963 543 420 59.56 211 69 69 0 E Z F A C 293/288 242 92 150 A Z D Z Z 266/287 136 76 60 Z D A C Z 248/285 137 77 60 F C Z D E 255/283 112 82 30 F C Z B D 287/286 205 85 120 Z Z Z Z Z 162/285 62 62 0 F Z C E D Irina Smirnova
286 10-13-1016 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
990 450 540 58.15 282 125 65 60 Z Z F A Z 288/291 206 86 120 A F D B Z 276/291 146 56 90 B D A C Z 264/288 156 66 90 F C E Z E 286/291 147 57 90 Z D A Z D 139/285 88 58 30 E B Z A Z 281/286 122 62 60 F B C Z D Jarmila Mrtková
287 10-13-1101 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1017 537 480 56.73 281 119 59 60 E D Z A C 276/283 163 103 60 Z B F B F 191/272 89 59 30 Z D A C F 293/287 217 97 120 F C Z C Z 282/286 143 83 60 Z C Z B D 281/289 180 90 90 B B E Z Z 266/287 106 46 60 F Z D E Z Elena Leontyeva
288 10-13-2203 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
1023 603 420 56.42 197 65 65 0 E Z F A C 294/289 252 102 150 A Z D C E 258/285 129 99 30 Z D Z C E 287/289 193 103 90 F C Z D Z 277/288 129 69 60 F C E B D 242/288 141 81 60 Z B E A Z 274/288 114 84 30 F A C E D July Esperanza Ospina
289 10-13-1621 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
1067 767 300 54.11 284 129 69 60 D Z Z A C 279/287 165 105 60 Z Z Z B Z 288/292 193 103 90 B F Z Z F 274/291 165 105 60 Z C Z D Z 271/290 126 126 0 F C Z Z D 224/287 124 124 0 E B F A Z 293/289 165 135 30 F Z C E Z Piroska Bacso
290 10-13-2241 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1130 860 270 50.81 278 114 114 0 E Z F A C 257/276 143 113 30 Z E Z B Z 289/289 198 138 60 Z D A C D 285/290 192 132 60 Z C Z D Z 291/292 164 134 30 Z C Z Z D 283/290 189 99 90 Z B Z Z Z 285/290 130 130 0 F Z C E D Marina Narovlianska
291 10-13-1638 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1135 745 390 50.55 254 90 90 0 E Z F A C 292/291 241 121 120 A E F Z E 249/288 123 123 0 Z D Z C F 289/292 199 109 90 F C Z D Z 260/288 115 85 30 F C Z B D 293/291 255 135 120 Z A Z A D 273/291 112 82 30 F Z Z E D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
292 10-13-1525 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
1147 757 390 49.92 263 98 68 30 E Z F Z C 271/275 158 128 30 Z E Z B Z 292/290 212 122 90 Z Z A Z F 226/285 116 116 0 Z C F D E 292/287 173 83 90 Z C Z B Z 294/292 297 147 150 Z Z Z Z D 246/292 93 93 0 F Z C E D Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
293 10-13-0811 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1160 803 360 49.24 288 138 108 30 F Z F A C 291/293 240 153 90 Z Z E B Z 265/293 134 104 30 Z D Z C Z 282/293 188 98 90 Z C Z B F 290/293 159 129 30 F C Z B D 291/293 216 126 90 Z A F A D 223/293 85 85 0 F Z C E D Janis Bergs
294 10-13-0402 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL
1374 774 600 38.03 293 166 106 60 D D F A C 290/294 217 127 90 A B D B F 294/294 258 138 120 D Z A C E 294/294 225 105 120 Z D D B F 294/294 241 121 120 C C E B C 265/294 165 105 60 E B F B D 259/294 102 72 30 F B C E D Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco