Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
E Z Z F A D F A C E C B D A F Z E Z B D Z B F E A B F Z E C
1 10-08-1921 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
190 160 30 100.00 23 55 25 30 E C Z F A 7/1 29 29 0 D F A C E 35/2 24 24 0 C B D A F 5/1 28 28 0 Z E Z B D 8/1 19 19 0 Z B F E A 26/1 35 35 0 B F Z E C Ralph Körner
2 10-08-1043 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
219 159 60 98.20 124 88 28 60 E C B F A 1/23 23 23 0 D F A C E 91/27 30 30 0 C B D A F 8/7 30 30 0 Z E Z B D 27/5 24 24 0 Z B F E A 2/2 24 24 0 B F Z E C Tapani Mäkinen
3 10-08-2233 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
223 163 60 97.95 130 89 29 60 Z Z B F A 3/32 28 28 0 D F A C E 17/20 22 22 0 C B D A F 10/6 31 31 0 Z E Z B D 29/5 25 25 0 Z B F E A 9/3 28 28 0 B F Z E C Mateusz Kula
4 10-08-1314 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
232 172 60 97.39 15 52 22 30 E C Z F A 89/38 72 42 30 Z F A C E 42/36 25 25 0 C B D A F 14/14 33 33 0 Z E Z B D 21/9 22 22 0 Z B F E A 9/4 28 28 0 B F Z E C Ben Kyd
5 10-08-0753 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
234 174 60 97.27 32 58 28 30 E C Z F A 114/56 81 51 30 D F A C Z 26/49 23 23 0 C B D A F 8/19 30 30 0 Z E Z B D 2/11 16 16 0 Z B F E A 4/5 26 26 0 B F Z E C Pavel Ptáček
6 10-08-2118 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
236 146 90 97.14 20 54 24 30 E C Z F A 54/23 57 27 30 D F Z C E 17/11 22 22 0 C B D A F 1/3 25 25 0 Z E Z B D 2/3 16 16 0 Z B F E A 105/6 62 32 30 B F Z E Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
7 10-08-1744 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
237 177 60 97.08 99 83 23 60 E C B F A 8/27 30 30 0 D F A C E 62/24 27 27 0 C B D A F 10/7 31 31 0 Z E Z B D 39/8 28 28 0 Z B F E A 40/7 38 38 0 B F Z E C Alessio Tenani
8 10-08-2323 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
241 181 60 96.83 124 88 28 60 E C B F A 23/41 39 39 0 D F A C E 81/45 29 29 0 C B D A F 17/17 34 34 0 Z E Z B D 19/12 21 21 0 Z B F E A 13/8 30 30 0 B F Z E C Severin Howald
9 10-08-0906 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
243 213 30 96.71 5 36 36 0 E Z Z F A 106/29 78 48 30 Z F A C E 53/24 26 26 0 C B D A F 54/16 49 49 0 Z E Z B D 6/10 18 18 0 Z B F E A 33/9 36 36 0 B F Z E C Lauri Kontkanen
10 10-08-1834 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
248 218 30 96.40 32 58 28 30 E C Z F A 18/7 37 37 0 D F A C E 115/8 33 33 0 C B D A F 85/17 62 62 0 Z E Z B D 24/14 23 23 0 Z B F E A 26/10 35 35 0 B F Z E C Zoltán Miháczi
11 10-08-1549 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
252 192 60 96.15 38 59 29 30 E C Z F A 89/49 72 42 30 Z F A C E 72/47 28 28 0 C B D A F 38/27 42 42 0 Z E Z B D 24/16 23 23 0 Z B F E A 9/11 28 28 0 B F Z E C Lovisa Hambäck
12 10-08-1244 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
256 166 90 95.90 99 83 23 60 E C B F A 14/34 35 35 0 D F A C E 17/24 22 22 0 C B D A F 125/36 73 43 30 C E Z B D 6/21 18 18 0 Z B F E A 3/12 25 25 0 B F Z E C Kentaro Iwata
13 10-08-1939 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
259 199 60 95.71 45 60 30 30 E D Z F A 118/60 83 53 30 Z F A C E 72/58 28 28 0 C B D A F 17/30 34 34 0 Z E Z B D 32/21 26 26 0 Z B F E A 9/13 28 28 0 B F Z E C Joao Pedro Valente
14 10-08-2256 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
260 230 30 95.65 48 61 31 30 E C Z F A 32/15 45 45 0 D F A C E 35/10 24 24 0 C B D A F 100/24 66 66 0 Z E Z B D 40/19 29 29 0 Z B F E A 26/14 35 35 0 B F Z E C Inês Domingues
15 10-08-1957 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
261 141 120 95.59 78 75 15 60 E C B F A 44/41 52 22 30 Z F A C E 11/30 19 19 0 C B D A F 1/7 25 25 0 Z E Z B D 129/20 59 29 30 A B F E A 16/15 31 31 0 B F Z E C Maciej Urbaniak
16 10-08-1402 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
267 207 60 95.22 38 59 29 30 E C Z F A 129/65 86 56 30 Z F A C E 126/73 34 34 0 C B D A F 22/38 36 36 0 Z E Z B D 19/27 21 21 0 Z B F E A 16/16 31 31 0 B F Z E C Genya Takeuchi
17 10-08-1848 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
269 149 120 95.09 119 87 27 60 E C B F A 3/30 28 28 0 D F A C E 35/20 24 24 0 C B D A F 1/4 25 25 0 Z E Z B D 14/4 20 20 0 Z B F E A 156/17 85 25 60 Z F A E C Aaron Gaio
18 10-08-0807 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
271 211 60 94.97 48 61 31 30 E Z B F A 18/10 37 37 0 D F A C E 101/9 31 31 0 C B D A F 44/11 44 44 0 Z E Z B D 129/24 59 29 30 A B F E A 44/18 39 39 0 B F Z E C Laura Eliza Lapina
19 10-08-0014 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
274 214 60 94.78 45 60 30 30 E C Z F A 16/8 36 36 0 D F A C E 62/5 27 27 0 C B D A F 60/12 51 51 0 Z E Z B D 117/21 57 27 30 A B F E A 52/19 43 43 0 B F Z E C Matija Razum
19 10-08-1329 John Kewley MDOC GBR
274 214 60 94.78 62 66 36 30 E C Z F A 16/13 36 36 0 D F A C E 131/18 35 35 0 C B D A F 135/38 78 48 30 Z E Z B Z 14/26 20 20 0 Z B F E A 44/19 39 39 0 B F Z E C John Kewley
19 10-08-1938 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
274 274 0 94.78 9 47 47 0 E Z Z F A 44/11 52 52 0 D F A C E 199/38 52 52 0 C B D A F 42/23 43 43 0 Z E Z B D 45/16 30 30 0 Z B F E A 68/19 50 50 0 B F Z E C Birte Friedrichs
22 10-08-0905 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
276 246 30 94.66 32 58 28 30 E C Z F A 40/19 51 51 0 D F A C E 138/29 36 36 0 C B D A F 140/47 79 79 0 Z E Z B D 8/32 19 19 0 Z B F E A 21/22 33 33 0 B F Z E C Antti Rusanen
22 10-08-1811 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
276 216 60 94.66 25 56 26 30 E C Z F A 58/31 60 60 0 D F A C E 204/57 54 24 30 C B D Z F 27/32 37 37 0 Z E Z B D 57/30 33 33 0 Z B F E A 33/22 36 36 0 B F Z E C Susy De Pieri
24 10-08-1034 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
278 188 90 94.53 151 93 33 60 E C B F A 21/49 38 38 0 D F A C E 6/33 17 17 0 C B D A F 44/19 44 44 0 Z E Z B D 45/15 30 30 0 Z B F E A 90/24 56 26 30 B F A E C Martin Aarholt Waaler
25 10-08-1305 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
283 163 120 94.22 18 53 23 30 E C Z F A 153/71 96 36 60 D F A B Z 35/60 24 24 0 C B D A F 75/55 58 28 30 Z Z Z B D 14/38 20 20 0 Z B F E A 19/25 32 32 0 B F Z E C Shota Tanaka
26 10-08-0944 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
287 257 30 93.98 45 60 30 30 E C Z F A 27/12 40 40 0 D F A C E 150/19 38 38 0 C B D A F 116/33 70 70 0 Z E Z B D 40/28 29 29 0 Z B F E A 68/26 50 50 0 B F Z E C Arno Gronhovd
27 10-08-1817 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
290 200 90 93.79 144 91 31 60 E C B F A 10/37 32 32 0 D F A C E 42/33 25 25 0 C B D A F 132/44 75 45 30 Z E A B D 40/39 29 29 0 Z B F E A 40/27 38 38 0 B F Z E C Viola Zagonel
28 10-08-1346 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
291 201 90 93.73 25 56 26 30 E C Z F A 89/44 72 42 30 Z F A C E 53/42 26 26 0 C B D A F 42/25 43 43 0 Z E Z B D 34/16 27 27 0 Z B F E A 117/28 67 37 30 B F A E C Ville Hiirsalmi
28 10-08-2213 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
291 171 120 93.73 119 87 27 60 E C B F A 14/36 35 35 0 D F A C E 2/16 14 14 0 C B D A F 195/67 108 48 60 B Z Z B D 1/46 15 15 0 Z B F E A 19/28 32 32 0 B F Z E C Petteri Hakala
30 10-08-1324 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
295 205 90 93.48 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 80/99 68 38 30 D Z A C E 62/82 27 27 0 C B D A F 19/43 35 35 0 Z E Z B D 60/41 34 34 0 Z B F E A 48/30 41 41 0 B F Z E C Enrique Rolland
31 10-08-1205 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
296 296 0 93.42 12 48 48 0 E Z Z F A 30/4 43 43 0 D F A C E 177/15 44 44 0 C B D A F 74/19 57 57 0 Z E Z B D 85/28 45 45 0 Z B F E A 98/31 59 59 0 B F Z E C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
32 10-08-0807 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
298 178 120 93.29 206 112 22 90 E C A Z A 93/140 73 43 30 D F A B E 17/114 22 22 0 C B D A F 19/65 35 35 0 Z E Z B D 2/45 16 16 0 Z B F E A 46/32 40 40 0 B F Z E C Marit Wiksell
32 10-08-1806 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
298 238 60 93.29 38 59 29 30 E Z B F A 12/6 34 34 0 D F A C E 126/7 34 34 0 C B D A F 65/13 53 53 0 Z E Z B D 52/13 32 32 0 Z B F E A 159/32 86 56 30 B F Z E Z Ilian Angeli
34 10-08-1548 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
299 209 90 93.23 48 61 31 30 E C Z F A 34/17 46 46 0 D F A C E 62/13 27 27 0 C B D A F 29/10 38 38 0 Z E Z B D 24/5 23 23 0 Z B F E A 197/34 104 44 60 B F A E B Tom Dobra
34 10-08-2152 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
299 149 150 93.23 90 79 19 60 E C B F A 169/131 101 41 60 E Z A C E 6/98 17 17 0 C B D A F 73/76 56 26 30 C E Z B D 8/55 19 19 0 Z B F E A 6/34 27 27 0 B F Z E C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
34 10-08-2336 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
299 239 60 93.23 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 65/70 63 63 0 D F A C E 62/63 27 27 0 C B D A F 50/44 48 48 0 Z E Z B D 79/50 42 42 0 Z B F E A 24/34 34 34 0 B F Z E C Andreina Brandi
37 10-08-2125 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
301 151 150 93.11 20 54 24 30 E C Z F A 133/58 88 28 60 D F A B Z 17/51 22 22 0 C B D A F 90/51 63 33 30 B E Z B D 14/34 20 20 0 Z B F E A 85/37 54 24 30 B F Z E Z Šimon Mižúr
38 10-08-0742 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
303 183 120 92.98 25 56 26 30 E C Z F A 11/3 33 33 0 D F A C E 81/3 29 29 0 C B D A F 10/2 31 31 0 Z E Z B D 8/2 19 19 0 Z B F E A 241/38 135 45 90 Z F A E B Dušan Furucz
39 10-08-1232 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
306 246 60 92.80 161 96 36 60 E C B F A 50/73 54 54 0 D F A C E 131/82 35 35 0 C B D A F 32/48 40 40 0 Z E Z B D 49/43 31 31 0 Z B F E A 68/39 50 50 0 B F Z E C Nina Döllgast
40 10-08-2321 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
307 187 120 92.73 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 74/77 66 36 30 Z F A C E 53/66 26 26 0 C B D A F 67/57 55 55 0 Z E Z B D 2/36 16 16 0 Z B F E A 98/40 59 29 30 B F Z E Z Erik Stalnacke
41 10-08-2003 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
309 189 120 92.61 130 89 29 60 E C B F A 29/49 42 42 0 D F A C E 11/37 19 19 0 C B D A F 78/34 59 29 30 C E Z B D 129/52 59 29 30 A B F E A 48/41 41 41 0 B F Z E C Davide Martignago
42 10-08-0827 Marek Karm SK100 EST
312 192 120 92.42 30 57 27 30 E Z B F A 81/39 69 39 30 Z F A C E 62/40 27 27 0 C B D A F 32/22 40 40 0 Z E Z B D 114/37 56 26 30 A B F E A 109/42 63 33 30 B F Z Z C Marek Karm
43 10-08-1111 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
315 255 60 92.24 56 63 33 30 E Z B F A 36/20 47 47 0 D F A C E 143/32 37 37 0 C B D A F 92/35 64 64 0 Z E Z B D 122/54 58 28 30 A B F E A 61/43 46 46 0 B F Z E C Leif Eriksson
44 10-08-1956 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
316 166 150 92.17 8 46 16 30 E C Z F A 23/2 39 39 0 D F A C E 13/1 21 21 0 C B D A F 171/26 93 33 60 Z F A B D 108/41 55 25 30 A B F E A 105/44 62 32 30 B F Z E Z Sara López Martín
45 10-08-1032 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
321 201 120 91.86 103 84 24 60 E C B F A 34/47 46 46 0 D F A C E 26/40 23 23 0 C B D A F 19/15 35 35 0 Z E Z B D 117/33 57 27 30 A B F E A 132/45 76 46 30 B F A E C Teemu Niskanen
46 10-08-1630 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
327 267 60 91.49 3 30 30 0 E Z Z F A 61/5 62 62 0 D F A C E 108/6 32 32 0 C B D A F 135/28 78 48 30 Z E Z B Z 170/58 75 45 30 A B F E A 68/46 50 50 0 B F Z E C Ilze Lapina
47 10-08-1852 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
328 238 90 91.43 38 59 29 30 E C Z F A 50/27 54 54 0 D F A C E 91/28 30 30 0 C B D A F 128/40 74 44 30 Z E Z Z D 129/57 59 29 30 A B F E A 81/47 52 52 0 B F Z E C Tomáš Locker
48 10-08-0156 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
329 269 60 91.37 56 63 33 30 E C Z F A 142/90 92 62 30 Z F A C E 177/103 44 44 0 C B D A F 67/79 55 55 0 Z E Z B D 74/68 40 40 0 Z B F E A 26/48 35 35 0 B F Z E C Santiago Isaza
48 10-08-1149 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
329 179 150 91.37 97 82 22 60 E C B F A 3/20 28 28 0 D F A C E 211/54 56 26 30 C Z D A F 31/30 39 39 0 Z E Z B D 105/46 54 24 30 A B F E A 121/48 70 40 30 B F A E C Sergei Rusakov
50 10-08-0757 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
331 181 150 91.24 151 93 33 60 E C B F A 60/86 61 31 30 Z F A C E 26/66 23 23 0 C B D A F 105/67 67 37 30 B E Z B D 27/52 24 24 0 Z B F E A 109/50 63 33 30 B F Z E Z Daniel Locker
51 10-08-1400 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
333 183 150 91.12 32 58 28 30 D Z Z F A 161/95 99 39 60 E F Z C E 53/78 26 26 0 C B D A F 105/73 67 37 30 Z E A B D 29/56 25 25 0 Z B F E A 94/51 58 28 30 B F Z Z C Till Geiler
52 10-08-1639 Robert Krueger Planeta Radebeul GER
334 214 120 91.06 124 88 28 60 E C B F A 23/41 39 39 0 D F A C E 126/48 34 34 0 C B D A F 120/57 71 41 30 Z E Z B Z 122/65 58 28 30 A B F E A 57/52 44 44 0 B F Z E C Robert Krueger
52 10-08-2156 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
334 244 90 91.06 61 64 34 30 E C Z F A 111/63 80 50 30 E F A C E 126/70 34 34 0 C B D A F 135/82 78 48 30 Z E A B D 34/60 27 27 0 Z B F E A 77/52 51 51 0 B F Z E C Erik Lundkvist
52 10-08-2232 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
334 184 150 91.06 15 52 22 30 E C Z F A 165/79 100 40 60 D F A B Z 211/118 56 26 30 C E D A F 14/64 33 33 0 Z E Z B D 21/48 22 22 0 Z B F E A 125/52 71 41 30 F F Z E C Dmytro Kurochkin
55 10-08-2129 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
335 245 90 90.99 81 76 46 30 E C Z F A 74/58 66 66 0 D F A C E 26/52 23 23 0 C B D A F 202/103 112 52 60 Z Z A B D 74/87 40 40 0 Z B F E A 1/55 18 18 0 B F Z E C Oskar Hektor
56 10-08-1409 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
336 186 150 90.93 208 114 24 90 E C B F Z 61/124 62 32 30 Z F A C E 72/111 28 28 0 C B D A F 22/63 36 36 0 Z E Z B D 114/70 56 26 30 A B F E A 46/56 40 40 0 B F Z E C Julia Modig Tjärnström
57 10-08-1719 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
337 247 90 90.87 71 71 41 30 E C Z F A 93/63 73 43 30 Z F A C E 228/118 64 34 30 D B D A F 38/73 42 42 0 Z E Z B D 72/63 39 39 0 Z B F E A 66/57 48 48 0 B F Z E C Matthias Mahr
57 10-08-2216 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
337 217 120 90.87 25 56 26 30 E C Z F A 68/35 64 34 30 D F Z C E 53/30 26 26 0 C B D A F 148/53 82 52 30 Z E Z B Z 8/34 19 19 0 Z B F E A 170/57 90 60 30 B F Z E Z Christian Gieseler
59 10-08-0110 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
338 278 60 90.81 84 77 47 30 E C Z F A 137/114 90 60 30 Z F A C E 209/135 55 55 0 C B D A F 46/98 45 45 0 Z E Z B D 63/73 36 36 0 Z B F E A 26/59 35 35 0 B F Z E C Christian Enberg
60 10-08-1333 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
339 249 90 90.75 62 66 36 30 E C Z F A 102/60 77 47 30 D F Z C E 108/63 32 32 0 C B D A F 38/40 42 42 0 Z E Z B D 63/40 36 36 0 Z B F E A 159/60 86 56 30 B F Z E Z Tsuyoshi Ban
61 10-08-0247 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
340 220 120 90.68 54 62 32 30 E C Z F A 37/20 48 48 0 D F A C E 53/16 26 26 0 C B D A F 14/5 33 33 0 Z E Z B D 145/25 65 35 30 A B F E A 202/61 106 46 60 B F A E Z Dmitrii Glotov
61 10-08-1841 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
340 220 120 90.68 67 68 38 30 E C Z F A 178/122 105 45 60 D Z A C Z 42/100 25 25 0 C B D A F 128/100 74 44 30 Z F Z B D 52/74 32 32 0 Z B F E A 33/61 36 36 0 B F Z E C Esko Junttila
61 10-08-1909 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
340 250 90 90.68 168 99 39 60 E C Z Z A 40/73 51 51 0 D F A C E 131/82 35 35 0 C B D A F 62/61 52 52 0 Z E Z B D 45/51 30 30 0 Z B F E A 128/61 73 43 30 B F A E C Martin Locker
64 10-08-0835 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
344 194 150 90.43 69 69 39 30 E C Z F A 122/84 84 24 60 D F Z B E 42/70 25 25 0 C B D A F 54/51 49 49 0 Z E Z B D 108/59 55 25 30 A B F E A 105/64 62 32 30 B F Z E Z Pavel Kurfürst
64 10-08-1426 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
344 134 210 90.43 119 87 27 60 E C B F A 8/32 30 30 0 D F A C E 5/11 16 16 0 C B D A F 142/36 80 20 60 Z Z Z B Z 186/70 83 23 60 Z B Z E Z 66/64 48 18 30 B F A E C Koji Chino
66 10-08-1950 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
346 256 90 90.31 78 75 45 30 E C Z F A 118/99 83 53 30 D F Z C E 143/94 37 37 0 C B D A F 22/55 36 36 0 Z E Z B D 145/70 65 35 30 A B F E A 68/66 50 50 0 B F Z E C Karin Bodecs
67 10-08-1708 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
347 197 150 90.25 130 89 29 60 E C B F A 30/52 43 43 0 D F A C E 17/42 22 22 0 C B D A F 167/70 91 31 60 B E Z B C 129/74 59 29 30 A B F E A 52/67 43 43 0 B F Z E C Johan Persson
68 10-08-2323 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
349 319 30 90.12 56 63 63 0 E Z Z F A 140/86 91 61 30 D Z A C E 143/89 37 37 0 C B D A F 85/76 62 62 0 Z E Z B D 67/65 37 37 0 Z B F E A 98/68 59 59 0 B F Z E C Pavol Bukovac
69 10-08-1814 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
353 203 150 89.88 20 54 24 30 E Z B F A 169/90 101 41 60 Z F Z C E 101/85 31 31 0 C B D A F 128/88 74 44 30 Z Z Z B D 29/61 25 25 0 Z B F E A 119/69 68 38 30 B F A E C Libor Forst
70 10-08-1025 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
354 264 90 89.81 25 56 56 0 E Z Z F A 39/15 50 50 0 D F A C E 115/20 33 33 0 C B D A F 97/29 65 35 30 Z E A B D 63/30 36 36 0 Z B F E A 212/70 114 54 60 B F Z Z Z Hana Doležalová
71 10-08-0009 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
359 209 150 89.50 212 117 27 90 E C B F Z 122/172 84 54 30 Z F A C E 17/138 22 22 0 C B D A F 38/94 42 42 0 Z E Z B D 122/90 58 28 30 A B F E A 33/71 36 36 0 B F Z E C Daniele Guardini
72 10-08-1805 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
360 210 150 89.44 103 84 24 60 E C B F A 74/73 66 36 30 Z F A C E 62/66 27 27 0 C B D A F 75/59 58 58 0 Z E Z B D 122/67 58 28 30 A B F E A 117/72 67 37 30 B F A E C Sebastiano Lambertini
73 10-08-2321 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
361 151 210 89.38 84 77 17 60 Z Z B F A 3/14 28 28 0 D F A C E 1/3 13 13 0 C B D A F 225/67 126 36 90 B E A B C 8/48 19 19 0 Z B F E A 190/73 98 38 60 F F A E C Jorge Valente Barrera
74 10-08-1709 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
362 242 120 89.32 64 67 37 30 E C Z F A 106/65 78 48 30 D F Z C E 91/63 30 30 0 C B D A F 56/48 50 50 0 Z E Z B D 52/44 32 32 0 Z B F E A 200/74 105 45 60 B F A E B Nicolò Buganè
75 10-08-0819 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
365 215 150 89.13 147 92 32 60 E C B F A 98/114 75 45 30 Z F A C E 72/94 28 28 0 C B D A F 100/90 66 36 30 Z E Z B Z 102/81 51 21 30 A B F E A 83/75 53 53 0 B F Z E C Ryota Hirayama
75 10-08-1225 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
365 245 120 89.13 15 52 22 30 E C Z F A 53/18 56 56 0 D F A C E 53/13 26 26 0 C B D A F 152/40 83 53 30 Z E Z B Z 162/63 72 42 30 A B F E A 132/75 76 46 30 B F Z E B Ričards Zvagulis
77 10-08-1921 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
366 276 90 89.07 158 94 64 30 E D Z F A 176/161 104 44 60 D Z A C Z 138/154 36 36 0 C B D A F 81/122 60 60 0 Z E Z B D 49/95 31 31 0 Z B F E A 48/77 41 41 0 B F Z E C Sami Hyvönen
78 10-08-1057 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
370 220 150 88.82 130 89 29 60 E C B F A 197/182 116 56 60 Z F A B E 91/157 30 30 0 C B D A F 112/133 69 39 30 Z E Z Z D 14/91 20 20 0 Z B F E A 61/78 46 46 0 B F Z E C Leon Kollenbach
79 10-08-1749 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
372 222 150 88.70 222 121 31 90 D C B F A 111/172 80 50 30 D F Z C E 81/145 29 29 0 C B D A F 128/133 74 44 30 Z E Z A D 49/102 31 31 0 Z B F E A 37/79 37 37 0 B F Z E C Owain Jones
79 10-08-1937 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
372 222 150 88.70 130 89 29 60 E C B F A 27/46 40 40 0 D F A C E 115/49 33 33 0 C B D A F 187/96 104 44 60 Z E A B Z 137/98 62 32 30 A B F E A 57/79 44 44 0 B F Z E C Clara Jakobsson
81 10-08-2018 Edgar Domingues COC POR
374 284 90 88.57 182 102 72 30 E C Z F A 153/161 96 66 30 Z F A C E 131/147 35 35 0 C B D A F 60/112 51 51 0 Z E Z B D 52/85 32 32 0 Z B F E A 94/81 58 28 30 B F Z E Z Edgar Domingues
82 10-08-0859 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
375 255 120 88.51 215 118 28 90 E C B Z A 47/119 53 53 0 D F A C E 72/103 28 28 0 C B D A F 29/61 38 38 0 Z E Z B D 151/76 68 38 30 A B F E A 121/82 70 70 0 B F Z E C Robertas Stankevič
82 10-08-1857 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
375 195 180 88.51 161 96 36 60 E C B F A 145/147 93 33 60 D F Z B E 26/123 23 23 0 C B D A F 27/72 37 37 0 Z E Z B D 114/76 56 26 30 Z B F Z A 121/82 70 40 30 B F Z Z C Joanna Puternicka
84 10-08-2330 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
376 106 270 88.45 241 135 15 120 E C B D B 44/142 52 22 30 Z F A C E 2/107 14 14 0 C B D A F 56/75 50 20 30 B E Z B D 169/95 74 14 60 Z A D E A 77/84 51 21 30 D F Z E C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
85 10-08-0936 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
377 257 120 88.39 6 41 41 0 E Z Z F A 234/135 142 52 90 Z F A B Z 143/131 37 37 0 C B D A F 32/88 40 40 0 Z E Z B D 34/62 27 27 0 Z B F E A 170/85 90 60 30 B F A E C Krešo Keresteš
85 10-08-2143 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
377 257 120 88.39 183 103 43 60 E C B F A 128/144 85 55 30 Z F A C E 42/124 25 25 0 C B D A F 155/128 84 54 30 Z E Z B Z 34/91 27 27 0 Z B F E A 83/85 53 53 0 B F Z E C Bjarne Friedrichs
87 10-08-2229 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
378 348 30 88.32 48 61 61 0 E Z Z F A 153/95 96 66 30 Z F A C E 155/96 39 39 0 C B D A F 148/106 82 82 0 Z E Z B D 88/91 46 46 0 Z B F E A 85/87 54 54 0 B F Z E C Renato Bettin
88 10-08-1557 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
382 292 90 88.07 189 106 46 60 E C B F A 58/112 60 60 0 D F A C E 168/118 42 42 0 C B D A F 56/86 50 50 0 Z E Z B D 177/103 78 48 30 A B F E A 61/88 46 46 0 B F Z E C Bondarenko Igor
89 10-08-0012 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
385 295 90 87.89 202 111 51 60 E C B F A 93/138 73 73 0 D F A C E 26/114 23 23 0 C B D A F 165/127 89 59 30 Z Z Z B D 81/106 44 44 0 Z B F E A 59/89 45 45 0 B F Z E C Luka Kosić
89 10-08-1942 Robert Finch SOC GBR
385 205 180 87.89 38 59 29 30 E C Z F A 21/9 38 38 0 D F A C E 204/38 54 24 30 A B D A F 241/125 144 54 90 B E A B Z 117/114 57 27 30 A B F E A 21/89 33 33 0 B F Z E C Robert Finch
91 10-08-1435 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
390 180 210 87.58 119 87 27 60 E C B F A 234/208 142 52 90 Z F A B Z 42/174 25 25 0 C B D A F 4/109 26 26 0 Z E Z B D 186/124 83 23 60 A B F E D 6/91 27 27 0 B F Z E C Juha Hiirsalmi
92 10-08-2131 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
392 182 210 87.45 88 78 18 60 E C B F A 108/95 79 49 30 D Z A C E 13/70 21 21 0 C B D A F 162/96 88 28 60 Z F Z B B 100/85 50 20 30 A B F E A 132/92 76 46 30 B F Z E B Markus Enberg
93 10-08-2151 David Wathey MDOC GBR
395 245 150 87.27 1 28 28 0 E Z Z F A 203/67 118 58 60 D F Z B E 101/66 31 31 0 C B D A F 142/85 80 50 30 Z E Z B C 212/117 100 40 60 A B Z E A 40/93 38 38 0 B F Z E C David Wathey
94 10-08-1838 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
397 127 270 87.14 189 106 16 90 E C B F Z 40/95 51 21 30 D F Z C E 6/61 17 17 0 C B D A F 160/90 87 27 60 Z E Z Z Z 93/79 48 18 30 A B F E A 165/94 88 28 60 B F Z Z B Mikko Heinonen
95 10-08-2059 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
398 278 120 87.08 71 71 41 30 E C Z F A 217/167 128 68 60 Z F A B E 168/162 42 42 0 C B D A F 152/156 83 53 30 Z E A B D 57/117 33 33 0 Z B F E A 48/95 41 41 0 B F Z E C Anne Straube
96 10-08-1855 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
401 251 150 86.89 4 33 33 0 E Z Z F A 145/39 93 63 30 Z F A C E 81/44 29 29 0 C B D A F 193/90 106 46 60 Z Z Z Z D 145/97 65 35 30 A B F E A 131/96 75 45 30 B F Z E Z Remo Madella
96 10-08-2216 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
401 251 150 86.89 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 61/79 62 62 0 D F A C E 126/85 34 34 0 C B D A F 116/82 70 40 30 Z E A B D 149/88 66 36 30 A B F E A 141/96 79 49 30 B F Z Z C Nicola Galvan
98 10-08-0800 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
402 282 120 86.83 168 99 39 60 E C B F A 47/79 53 53 0 D F A C E 161/91 41 41 0 C B D A F 212/138 120 60 60 Z Z Z B Z 40/108 29 29 0 Z B F E A 102/98 60 60 0 B F Z E C Ján Furucz
98 10-08-1645 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
402 282 120 86.83 189 106 46 60 E C Z F Z 129/153 86 56 30 D F A B E 143/142 37 37 0 C B D A F 62/110 52 52 0 Z E Z B D 52/83 32 32 0 Z B F E A 166/98 89 59 30 B F A E C Hanna Karvonen
98 10-08-2232 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
402 192 210 86.83 222 121 31 90 E C B Z A 229/233 134 44 90 Z F A B Z 108/220 32 32 0 C B D A F 67/169 55 25 30 Z E A B D 45/132 30 30 0 Z B F E A 13/98 30 30 0 B F Z E C Todor Yovkov
101 10-08-2231 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
403 223 180 86.77 147 92 32 60 E B B F A 85/109 71 41 30 Z F A C E 26/85 23 23 0 C B D A F 122/86 72 42 30 C E Z B D 105/81 54 24 30 A B F E A 175/101 91 61 30 B F A E C Rafael Miguel
102 10-08-2209 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
404 284 120 86.71 74 73 43 30 E C Z F A 145/112 93 63 30 Z F A C E 101/98 31 31 0 C B D A F 251/180 154 94 60 Z Z Z A D 21/133 22 22 0 Z B F E A 16/102 31 31 0 B F Z E C Geir Myhr Oien
102 10-08-2256 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
404 254 150 86.71 32 58 28 30 E Z B F A 165/99 100 40 60 Z F Z C E 138/92 36 36 0 C B D A F 105/90 67 67 0 Z E Z B D 166/101 73 43 30 A B F E A 121/102 70 40 30 B F A E C Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
104 10-08-1033 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
406 256 150 86.58 2 29 29 0 E Z Z F A 116/23 82 52 30 D F A B E 182/46 46 46 0 C B D A F 100/44 66 36 30 Z E Z B C 215/91 101 41 60 A B E E A 150/104 82 52 30 B F A E C Bartłomiej Mazan
105 10-08-1913 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
407 197 210 86.52 226 124 34 90 Z C B F A 85/157 71 41 30 C F A C E 42/131 25 25 0 C B D A F 112/117 69 39 30 Z E A B D 103/107 52 22 30 A B F E A 115/105 66 36 30 B F Z E B Sami Torstila
106 10-08-1717 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
409 229 180 86.40 116 86 26 60 D C Z F A 114/114 81 51 30 Z F A C E 101/100 31 31 0 C B D A F 5/50 28 28 0 Z E Z B D 154/69 69 39 30 A B F E A 212/106 114 54 60 Z F A E C Alain Kyd
107 10-08-1433 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
411 351 60 86.27 103 84 54 30 E C Z F A 108/109 79 79 0 D F A C E 192/124 50 50 0 C B D A F 92/103 64 64 0 Z E Z B D 188/120 84 54 30 A B F E A 68/107 50 50 0 B F Z E C Alexey Marchenko
107 10-08-2330 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
411 201 210 86.27 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 169/152 101 41 60 E F Z C E 26/127 23 23 0 C B D A F 112/111 69 39 30 C E Z B D 108/105 55 25 30 A B F E A 128/107 73 43 30 B F Z E Z Bartłomiej Maciejewski
109 10-08-2204 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
412 232 180 86.21 130 89 29 60 E C B F A 73/86 65 35 30 D F Z C E 42/73 25 25 0 C B D A F 198/117 110 50 60 F E A B D 151/117 68 38 30 A B F E A 88/109 55 55 0 B F Z E C Radim Hošek
110 10-08-1917 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
413 173 240 86.15 94 81 21 60 E C B F A 97/90 74 44 30 Z F A C E 2/56 14 14 0 C B D A F 189/101 105 45 60 B E A B D 195/121 88 28 60 A B F D A 77/110 51 21 30 B F A E C Javier Perez O
111 10-08-1922 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
414 294 120 86.09 18 53 53 0 E Z Z F A 98/44 75 45 30 D F Z C E 228/90 64 34 30 C Z D A F 160/108 87 57 30 Z E A B D 32/76 26 26 0 Z B F E A 206/111 109 79 30 B F Z E Z Michael Johansson
112 10-08-2100 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
418 328 90 85.84 71 71 41 30 E C Z F A 116/84 82 52 30 Z F A C E 204/114 54 54 0 C B D A F 32/71 40 40 0 Z E Z B D 200/104 90 60 30 A B F E A 148/112 81 81 0 B F Z E C Francesca De Nardis
113 10-08-1341 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
420 270 150 85.71 246 137 47 90 Z C B F A 23/124 39 39 0 D F A C E 224/158 60 30 30 C B D A Z 66/120 54 54 0 Z E Z B D 162/121 72 42 30 A B F E A 94/113 58 58 0 B F Z E C Martti Inkinen
113 10-08-1852 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
420 240 180 85.71 69 69 39 30 E C Z F A 226/172 132 42 90 C Z Z C E 108/147 32 32 0 C B D A F 228/191 130 70 60 Z F A B D 34/143 27 27 0 Z B F E A 13/113 30 30 0 B F Z E C Vladyslav Vovk
115 10-08-2017 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
422 332 90 85.59 90 79 49 30 E C Z F A 157/129 98 98 0 D F A C E 234/165 66 36 30 Z B D A F 62/125 52 52 0 Z E Z B D 69/100 38 38 0 Z B F E A 166/115 89 59 30 B F Z E B Jiri Kalousek
116 10-08-1619 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
425 215 210 85.40 255 150 30 120 D C B Z A 85/198 71 41 30 D F Z C E 143/177 37 37 0 C B D A F 122/162 72 42 30 Z E A B D 154/153 69 39 30 A B F E A 4/116 26 26 0 B F Z E C Gabor Suranyi
116 10-08-2254 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
425 305 120 85.40 75 74 44 30 E Z C F A 194/147 115 55 60 D F A B Z 115/135 33 33 0 C B D A F 195/162 108 78 30 Z E Z B Z 69/128 38 38 0 Z B F E A 92/116 57 57 0 B F Z E C Marcin Krasuski
118 10-08-1604 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
426 366 60 85.34 75 74 44 30 E C Z F A 186/138 110 80 30 Z F A C E 211/160 56 56 0 C B D A F 132/142 75 75 0 Z E Z B D 97/125 49 49 0 Z B F E A 105/118 62 62 0 B F Z E C Takuya Yamaguchi
119 10-08-1911 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
428 248 180 85.22 38 59 29 30 E Z B F A 173/107 102 42 60 D F A Z Z 173/111 43 43 0 C B D A F 201/142 111 51 60 Z Z A B D 63/113 36 36 0 Z B F E A 137/119 77 47 30 B F Z E Z Alberto Grilli
119 10-08-2008 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
428 128 300 85.22 189 106 16 90 E C B Z A 2/47 24 24 0 D F A C E 9/33 18 18 0 C B D A F 206/94 117 27 90 B Z A B D 85/80 45 15 30 A B F E A 216/119 118 28 90 B F A Z B Sanda Lapina
121 10-08-2026 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
430 280 150 85.09 7 43 43 0 E Z Z F A 188/90 112 52 60 D F Z C Z 241/142 74 44 30 C B D Z F 214/179 121 61 60 Z E Z Z Z 85/148 45 45 0 Z B F E A 26/121 35 35 0 B F Z E C Jose A Tamarit
122 10-08-1116 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
431 311 120 85.03 229 125 65 60 E C B F A 111/182 80 50 30 Z F A C E 161/167 41 41 0 C B D A F 105/138 67 67 0 Z E Z B D 162/140 72 42 30 A B F E A 61/122 46 46 0 B F Z E C Andrew Stemp
123 10-08-1226 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
432 222 210 84.97 250 140 50 90 E C B F Z 133/207 88 58 30 Z F A C E 115/182 33 33 0 C B D A F 75/150 58 28 30 Z E A B D 103/131 52 22 30 A B F E A 104/123 61 31 30 B F A E C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
123 10-08-1554 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
432 192 240 84.97 211 116 26 90 Z C B F A 12/73 34 34 0 D F A C E 81/73 29 29 0 C B D A F 179/103 98 38 60 Z Z A B D 240/153 122 32 90 A B F D C 21/123 33 33 0 B F Z E C Carlos Otero Ramírez
123 10-08-2008 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
432 222 210 84.97 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 122/123 84 54 30 Z F A C E 108/113 32 32 0 C B D A F 116/102 70 40 30 Z E A B D 237/148 119 29 90 A E Z E A 37/123 37 37 0 B F Z E C Nuno Pires
126 10-08-0824 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
434 314 120 84.84 99 83 53 30 E C Z F A 133/119 88 58 30 D F Z C E 158/122 40 40 0 C B D A F 237/178 136 76 60 Z F Z B C 81/145 44 44 0 Z B F E A 52/126 43 43 0 B F Z E C Juha Villikka
127 10-08-1920 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
435 195 240 84.78 151 93 33 60 E C D F A 118/124 83 53 30 Z F A C E 9/92 18 18 0 C B D A F 85/82 62 32 30 Z E A B D 198/109 89 29 60 A B F E B 170/127 90 30 60 B E A E C Nuno Leite
128 10-08-0834 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
440 320 120 84.47 56 63 33 30 E Z B F A 190/124 113 83 30 D F A B E 244/173 76 46 30 C Z D A F 92/145 64 64 0 Z E Z B D 183/152 81 51 30 A B F E A 52/128 43 43 0 B F Z E C Steve Beuerman
128 10-08-1943 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
440 260 180 84.47 147 92 32 60 Z C Z F A 122/124 84 54 30 Z F A C E 26/103 23 23 0 C B D A F 111/98 68 68 0 Z E Z B D 215/128 101 41 60 A Z F E A 126/128 72 42 30 B F A E C Daniel Silva
130 10-08-1423 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
441 171 270 84.41 116 86 26 60 E Z B Z A 89/99 72 42 30 D Z A C E 189/114 49 19 30 C Z D A F 7/60 29 29 0 Z E Z B D 225/109 109 19 90 A B F Z Z 186/130 96 36 60 Z F C E C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
130 10-08-2143 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
441 261 180 84.41 48 61 31 30 E Z B F A 102/54 77 47 30 Z F A C E 115/58 33 33 0 C B D A F 78/54 59 59 0 Z E Z B D 215/99 101 41 60 A B F E B 208/130 110 50 60 B F C E Z Kristaps Tamuzs
132 10-08-2036 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
443 323 120 84.29 144 91 61 30 E C Z F A 256/240 167 77 90 Z F Z B E 168/229 42 42 0 C B D A F 32/168 40 40 0 Z E Z B D 72/138 39 39 0 Z B F E A 112/132 64 64 0 B F Z E C Marita Gronhovd
133 10-08-1555 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
446 206 240 84.10 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 222/195 130 40 90 Z F Z C D 81/170 29 29 0 C B D A F 105/145 67 37 30 Z E A B D 57/112 33 33 0 Z B F E A 188/133 97 37 60 Z F Z E Z Mika Latva-Kokko
134 10-08-1452 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
449 299 150 83.91 189 106 46 60 Z Z A F A 157/181 98 68 30 Z F A C E 81/147 29 29 0 C B D A F 67/114 55 55 0 Z E Z B D 150/115 67 37 30 A B F E A 182/134 94 64 30 B F A E C Siobhan Henn
134 10-08-2101 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
449 299 150 83.91 84 77 47 30 E D Z F A 206/167 122 62 60 Z F A C Z 161/160 41 41 0 C B D A F 50/114 48 48 0 Z E Z B D 60/88 34 34 0 Z B F E A 230/134 127 67 60 B F A E Z Dirk Deubel
136 10-08-2256 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
450 300 150 83.85 188 105 45 60 E C B F A 54/108 57 57 0 D F A C E 138/100 36 36 0 C B D A F 171/121 93 63 30 B E Z B D 212/145 100 40 60 A B F D A 98/136 59 59 0 B F Z E C Istvan Kovalcsik
137 10-08-1758 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
451 241 210 83.79 23 55 25 30 E C Z F A 197/119 116 56 60 D F Z B E 91/107 30 30 0 C B D A F 209/150 118 58 60 B Z Z B D 198/163 89 29 60 A B F E Z 52/137 43 43 0 B F Z E C Giorgio Cereser
137 10-08-2227 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
451 241 210 83.79 197 107 47 60 E C B F A 32/79 45 45 0 D F A C E 17/61 22 22 0 C B D A F 145/81 81 51 30 B E Z B D 122/83 58 28 30 A B F E A 244/137 138 48 90 B F A C Z Joanna Lewandowska
139 10-08-1315 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
456 246 210 83.48 185 104 44 60 E C B F A 52/103 55 55 0 D F A C E 42/80 25 25 0 C B D A F 78/66 59 59 0 Z E Z B D 271/180 186 36 150 A Z Z D C 6/139 27 27 0 B F Z E C Masayuki Tashiro
140 10-08-0630 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
457 367 90 83.42 206 112 52 60 E Z B Z A 98/142 75 75 0 D F A C E 108/130 32 32 0 C B D A F 184/153 102 102 0 Z E Z B D 190/161 85 55 30 A B F E A 77/140 51 51 0 B F Z E C Ari Tertsunen
140 10-08-0927 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
457 277 180 83.42 225 123 33 90 F C B F A 98/161 75 45 30 Z F A C E 72/141 28 28 0 C B D A F 162/141 88 88 0 Z E Z B D 144/136 64 34 30 A B F E A 141/140 79 49 30 B F A E C Donatas Lazauskas
142 10-08-1231 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
459 279 180 83.29 103 84 24 60 Z Z B F A 209/185 123 63 60 D F A B Z 161/169 41 41 0 C B D A F 37/117 41 41 0 Z E Z B D 175/127 77 47 30 A B F E A 179/142 93 63 30 B F Z E B Luca Rosato
143 10-08-1625 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
464 254 210 82.98 48 61 31 30 E C Z F A 184/118 109 49 60 Z Z A C E 53/96 26 26 0 C B D A F 189/132 105 75 30 Z Z Z B D 139/125 63 33 30 A B F E A 194/143 100 40 60 C F Z E Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
144 10-08-2039 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
466 286 180 82.86 218 119 29 90 E C B Z A 182/202 107 77 30 D F A B E 138/185 36 36 0 C B D A F 145/171 81 51 30 Z F Z B D 76/139 41 41 0 Z B F E A 150/144 82 52 30 B F A E C Emil Kacin
145 10-08-1629 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
467 227 240 82.80 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 184/156 109 49 60 E F Z C E 72/135 28 28 0 C B D A F 100/114 66 36 30 Z E A B D 232/156 113 53 60 C B F E D 115/145 66 36 30 B F A E C Lenka Forstová
146 10-08-0851 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
469 289 180 82.67 93 80 50 30 E Z B F A 217/187 128 68 60 A F Z C E 246/219 78 48 30 C B D Z F 13/147 32 32 0 Z E Z B D 162/143 72 42 30 A B F E A 141/146 79 49 30 B F Z E Z Daniele Martignago
146 10-08-1331 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
469 319 150 82.67 238 132 42 90 E C B Z A 131/193 87 57 30 D Z A C E 192/195 50 50 0 C B D A F 82/162 61 61 0 Z E Z B D 88/135 46 46 0 Z B F E A 179/146 93 63 30 B F Z F C Jarmo Karvinen
148 10-08-2035 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
470 230 240 82.61 178 101 41 60 A Z B F A 18/54 37 37 0 D F A C E 81/55 29 29 0 C B D A F 239/135 141 51 90 Z E F Z Z 243/187 125 35 90 A B Z D A 37/148 37 37 0 B F Z E C Robert Jakobsson
149 10-08-2024 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
475 295 180 82.30 226 124 64 60 E D Z F Z 224/233 131 71 60 Z F A B E 35/212 24 24 0 C B D A F 175/210 97 67 30 Z E Z Z D 62/166 35 35 0 Z B F E A 112/149 64 34 30 B F Z E Z Colin Duckworth
150 10-08-2148 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
477 267 210 82.17 165 97 37 60 E C B F A 54/86 57 57 0 D F A C E 81/78 29 29 0 C B D A F 248/167 151 61 90 B F A B D 145/153 65 35 30 A B F E A 139/150 78 48 30 B F A E C Eduard Vojvodík
150 10-08-2258 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
477 417 60 82.17 189 106 76 30 E C Z F A 122/150 84 84 0 D F A C E 199/163 52 52 0 C B D A F 140/153 79 79 0 Z E Z B D 180/156 80 50 30 A B F E A 132/150 76 76 0 B F Z E C Harri Lehtimäki
152 10-08-1406 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
478 298 180 82.11 75 74 44 30 E C Z F A 81/60 69 39 30 D F Z C E 150/77 38 38 0 C B D A F 241/157 144 84 60 Z Z Z Z D 157/151 71 41 30 A B F E A 150/152 82 52 30 B F Z E Z Takashi Oki
153 10-08-2224 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
480 360 120 81.99 64 67 67 0 E Z Z F A 188/130 112 82 30 D F A B E 161/131 41 41 0 C B D A F 97/113 65 65 0 Z E Z B D 227/148 110 50 60 A B F E Z 156/153 85 55 30 B F Z E Z Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
154 10-08-2152 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
481 331 150 81.93 81 76 46 30 E Z B F A 239/195 144 54 90 D F Z B Z 216/207 57 57 0 C B D A F 100/171 66 66 0 Z E Z B D 192/180 86 56 30 A B F E A 81/154 52 52 0 B F Z E C Valerij Lytvynov
155 10-08-2019 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
483 183 300 81.80 9 47 17 30 E Z B F A 161/67 99 39 60 Z F Z C E 211/109 56 26 30 A B D A F 170/122 92 32 60 B E Z A D 202/140 91 31 60 A Z F E A 190/155 98 38 60 B F Z F Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
156 10-08-1524 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
486 336 150 81.61 212 117 57 60 E C B F A 108/160 79 49 30 Z F A C E 115/142 33 33 0 C B D A F 165/147 89 59 30 Z F Z B D 81/121 44 44 0 Z B F E A 222/156 124 94 30 Z F Z E C Sigurd Daehli
157 10-08-1054 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
487 277 210 81.55 159 95 35 60 E C B F A 241/219 145 55 90 D F Z B Z 150/209 38 38 0 C B D A F 167/199 91 61 30 Z E A B D 188/206 84 54 30 A B F E A 24/157 34 34 0 B F Z E C Jana Kosťová
158 10-08-0920 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
489 279 210 81.43 185 104 44 60 D C Z F A 194/193 115 55 60 D F A B Z 91/170 30 30 0 C B D A F 152/165 83 53 30 Z Z Z B D 157/159 71 41 30 A B F E A 159/158 86 56 30 B F Z E Z Marta Kapołka
159 10-08-1547 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
490 190 300 81.37 94 81 21 60 E C B F A 251/219 159 39 120 C F Z B C 13/182 21 21 0 C B D A F 22/128 36 36 0 Z E Z B D 129/116 59 29 30 A B F E A 239/159 134 44 90 A F A E F Eero Seppä
159 10-08-1720 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
490 310 180 81.37 168 99 39 60 E C Z F Z 131/141 87 57 30 Z F A C E 187/154 48 48 0 C B D A F 167/157 91 61 30 Z E Z B Z 173/156 76 46 30 Z Z F E A 166/159 89 59 30 B F A E C Trofim Alekseev
161 10-08-2246 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
494 224 270 81.12 215 118 28 90 Z C C F A 83/144 70 40 30 D F A C Z 219/167 58 28 30 C B D Z F 90/136 63 33 30 Z E D B D 136/130 61 31 30 A B F E A 222/161 124 64 60 B Z A E C Paula Starke
162 10-08-1345 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
495 285 210 81.06 178 101 41 60 D C Z F A 152/157 94 64 30 D F Z C E 150/147 38 38 0 C B D A F 105/130 67 37 30 Z E Z B Z 234/169 114 54 60 A B F E C 148/162 81 51 30 Z F Z E C Kinga Suranyi
162 10-08-1914 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
495 285 210 81.06 32 58 28 30 E Z B F A 260/212 173 53 120 Z Z A B Z 173/200 43 43 0 C B D A F 174/201 96 66 30 Z E A B D 93/171 48 48 0 Z B F E A 137/162 77 47 30 B F A E C Pekka Seppa
164 10-08-1424 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
501 351 150 80.68 165 97 37 60 E C B F A 65/105 63 63 0 D F A C E 155/103 39 39 0 C B D A F 181/130 101 101 0 Z E Z B D 88/111 46 46 0 Z B F E A 252/164 155 65 90 C F Z Z Z Takeo Onishi
165 10-08-2325 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
505 265 240 80.43 258 153 33 120 Z C B Z A 206/253 122 62 60 D Z A B E 72/232 28 28 0 C B D A F 67/184 55 55 0 Z E Z B D 166/184 73 43 30 A B F E A 130/165 74 44 30 B F A E C Cecilia Fenerty
166 10-08-2253 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
509 329 180 80.19 14 50 50 0 E Z Z F A 61/26 62 62 0 D F A C E 62/20 27 27 0 C B D A F 205/79 115 55 60 Z E A B Z 242/136 124 64 60 A B F E B 236/166 131 71 60 E F Z E Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
167 10-08-2217 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
510 300 210 80.12 67 68 38 30 E C Z F A 93/57 73 43 30 D F Z C E 35/52 24 24 0 C B D A F 247/142 150 60 90 B F Z Z D 235/182 115 55 60 A B F E B 145/167 80 80 0 B F Z E C Miroslaw Marek
168 10-08-1909 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
511 211 300 80.06 124 88 28 60 E Z B Z A 165/144 100 40 60 D F Z A E 115/134 33 33 0 C B D A F 268/237 197 47 150 B Z A Z Z 122/215 58 28 30 A B F E A 26/168 35 35 0 B F Z E C Jiří Fišer
169 10-08-1002 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
514 454 60 79.88 185 104 74 30 E C Z F A 190/192 113 83 30 Z F A C E 222/206 59 59 0 C B D A F 181/211 101 101 0 Z E Z B D 117/188 57 57 0 Z B F E A 145/169 80 80 0 B F Z E C Jesus Hervas
169 10-08-1625 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
514 364 150 79.88 218 119 59 60 E C B F A 68/135 64 64 0 D F A C E 203/158 53 53 0 C B D A F 134/138 77 77 0 Z E Z B D 231/176 112 52 60 A B F E C 166/169 89 59 30 B F Z E B Clive Allen
169 10-08-2320 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
514 304 210 79.88 252 143 53 90 E C Z Z Z 122/204 84 54 30 D Z A C E 131/185 35 35 0 C B D A F 148/173 82 52 30 Z E A B D 170/174 75 45 30 A B F E A 184/169 95 65 30 B F C E C Ferenc Fehér
172 10-08-1822 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
515 305 210 79.81 202 111 51 60 E C B F A 192/201 114 84 30 Z F A C E 161/188 41 41 0 C B D A F 238/228 140 50 90 B Z A B D 157/216 71 41 30 A B F E A 40/172 38 38 0 B F Z E C Martin Sorensen
172 10-08-2119 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
515 245 270 79.81 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 68/71 64 34 30 Z F A C E 204/110 54 24 30 C Z D A F 197/137 109 49 60 Z E A B C 209/164 97 37 60 A B F E D 202/172 106 76 30 Z F Z E C Iain Phillips
172 10-08-2315 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
515 245 270 79.81 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 40/53 51 51 0 D F A C E 255/138 87 27 60 C E D A E 244/199 146 56 90 B E A B Z 156/195 70 40 30 A B F E A 132/172 76 46 30 B F A E C Justyna Kuzba
175 10-08-0602 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
517 307 210 79.69 174 100 40 60 E C B F A 248/233 155 65 90 D F Z B Z 181/229 45 45 0 C B D A F 204/233 114 54 60 Z Z A B D 93/209 48 48 0 Z B F E A 88/175 55 55 0 B F Z E C Clare Durand
176 10-08-2158 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
519 309 210 79.57 116 86 56 30 E C Z F A 156/135 97 67 30 D F A C D 101/127 31 31 0 C B D A F 255/206 161 71 90 B E Z Z Z 137/191 62 32 30 A B F E A 150/176 82 52 30 Z F Z E C Anastasija Smolakova
177 10-08-2223 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
521 281 240 79.44 54 62 32 30 E C Z F A 244/188 151 61 90 Z F Z B E 247/225 79 49 30 C E D A F 22/159 36 36 0 Z E Z B D 139/145 63 33 30 Z B F D A 235/177 130 70 60 C F F E C Valerio Pfister
178 10-08-1141 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
526 196 330 79.13 124 88 28 60 A C Z F A 68/79 64 34 30 D F A C D 266/190 115 25 90 A Z Z A F 175/194 97 37 60 C E D B D 210/209 98 38 60 A A F E A 112/178 64 34 30 B F B E C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
178 10-08-1935 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
526 346 180 79.13 200 110 50 60 E C Z Z A 224/223 131 71 60 Z Z A C E 219/228 58 58 0 C B D A F 47/174 46 46 0 Z E Z B D 166/171 73 43 30 A B F E A 204/178 108 78 30 C F Z E C Lee Ming Chak
180 10-08-2152 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
527 287 240 79.07 183 103 43 60 E C B F A 102/131 77 47 30 D F Z C E 115/124 33 33 0 C B D A F 249/196 152 62 90 Z F A B Z 157/189 71 41 30 A B F E A 175/180 91 61 30 B F A E C Andrius Jovaiša
181 10-08-0019 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
529 199 330 78.94 94 81 21 60 E C B F A 161/131 99 39 60 D F Z B E 259/203 95 35 60 Z B D A Z 218/219 123 33 90 B Z Z Z D 40/177 29 29 0 Z B F E A 195/181 102 42 60 F F Z E Z River Edis-Smith
182 10-08-1723 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
530 290 240 78.88 241 135 45 90 E C B F Z 142/204 92 62 30 D F Z C E 150/187 38 38 0 C B D A F 198/206 110 50 60 C Z Z B D 139/192 63 33 30 A B F E A 178/182 92 62 30 B F A E C Cecilia Enberg
183 10-08-1343 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
532 172 360 78.76 221 120 30 90 B B Z Z A 204/219 120 30 90 Z F Z C D 62/190 27 27 0 C B D A F 206/213 117 27 90 Z E E Z Z 117/197 57 27 30 A B F E A 175/183 91 31 60 B Z A E C Lin Shyh Bin
183 10-08-1740 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
532 352 180 78.76 151 93 63 30 E C Z F A 261/250 174 84 90 E F A B Z 177/236 44 44 0 C B D A F 50/186 48 48 0 Z E Z B D 241/217 123 63 60 A Z F E A 68/183 50 50 0 B F Z E C Ian Ditchfield
183 10-08-1922 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
532 292 240 78.76 161 96 36 60 E C Z F Z 250/231 156 66 90 Z F A B Z 131/220 35 35 0 C B D A F 135/196 78 48 30 B E Z B D 76/161 41 41 0 Z B F E A 227/183 126 66 60 B F A E Z Zita Ruksane
186 10-08-1315 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
533 263 270 78.70 230 126 36 90 Z C B F A 228/245 133 43 90 Z F A B Z 198/235 51 51 0 C B D A F 56/187 50 50 0 Z E Z B D 151/178 68 38 30 A B F E A 200/186 105 45 60 B F A Z C Milan Lučný
187 10-08-1526 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
534 324 210 78.63 168 99 39 60 E C Z F Z 197/190 116 56 60 D F A B Z 173/177 43 43 0 C B D A F 184/187 102 72 30 Z E Z B C 100/165 50 50 0 Z B F E A 222/187 124 64 60 C F Z E Z Karel Cedrych
188 10-08-1330 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
536 326 210 78.51 189 106 46 60 E C Z F E 142/161 92 62 30 D F A B E 131/147 35 35 0 C B D A F 226/189 128 68 60 B Z Z B D 183/198 81 51 30 A B F E A 182/188 94 64 30 B F A E C Pavel Šprynar
189 10-08-2238 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
538 208 330 78.39 144 91 31 60 E C B F A 226/200 132 42 90 E F A B Z 72/172 28 28 0 C B D A F 173/175 95 35 60 B Z Z B D 211/199 99 39 60 A B Z E A 179/189 93 33 60 B Z Z D C Anna Schöps
190 10-08-1907 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
540 360 180 78.26 239 134 44 90 Z C B F A 68/161 64 64 0 D F A C E 238/197 72 42 30 C B D A Z 212/215 120 90 30 B E Z B D 88/189 46 46 0 Z B F E A 197/190 104 74 30 B F Z E Z Jens Leibiger
191 10-08-1312 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
541 211 330 78.20 208 114 24 90 A C B F A 239/240 144 54 90 C F A B Z 62/217 27 27 0 C B D A F 82/175 61 31 30 Z E Z B C 205/192 92 32 60 A B Z E A 196/191 103 43 60 B F A E B Miroslav Špidlen
192 10-08-2113 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
545 425 120 77.95 231 127 67 60 E C B F A 74/154 66 66 0 D F A C E 235/181 67 67 0 C B D A F 198/201 110 80 30 Z E A B D 81/169 44 44 0 Z B F E A 236/192 131 101 30 B F A E C Jan Müller
192 10-08-2203 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
545 185 360 77.95 130 89 29 60 A C Z F A 254/232 165 45 120 E F Z B Z 13/203 21 21 0 C B D A F 218/219 123 33 90 B Z Z Z D 200/221 90 30 60 A B D E A 92/192 57 27 30 B F A E C Verónica Rodríguez Brome
194 10-08-2204 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
547 127 420 77.83 84 77 17 60 E C Z Z A 118/105 83 23 60 E F Z C E 265/188 106 16 90 Z Z D A Z 142/175 80 20 60 Z E Z A C 228/207 111 21 90 A B Z E Z 170/194 90 30 60 Z Z Z E C Dominic Wathey
195 10-08-2109 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
548 398 150 77.76 259 154 64 90 E C B Z A 169/233 101 101 0 D F A C E 192/233 50 50 0 C B D A F 112/205 69 69 0 Z E Z B D 93/175 48 48 0 Z B F E A 227/195 126 66 60 C F Z Z C Eero Hakanen
196 10-08-2245 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
549 219 330 77.70 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 253/228 162 42 120 Z D Z C D 17/195 22 22 0 C B D A F 261/244 172 52 120 B Z A B C 122/227 58 28 30 A B F E A 68/196 50 50 0 B F Z E C Gregor Sturm
197 10-08-0510 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
550 250 300 77.64 109 85 25 60 E C B F A 217/188 128 38 90 E F Z C D 232/209 65 35 30 C E D A F 67/166 55 55 0 Z E Z B D 221/196 107 47 60 Z A Z E A 208/197 110 50 60 B F C Z C Mike Poulsen
198 10-08-1006 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
552 402 150 77.52 97 82 52 30 E Z B F A 161/134 99 99 0 D F A C E 199/147 52 52 0 C B D A F 82/122 61 61 0 Z E Z B D 180/134 80 50 30 A B F E A 265/198 178 88 90 B F A Z Z Bohuslav Hůlka
198 10-08-2252 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
552 312 240 77.52 259 154 64 90 A C B F A 38/180 49 49 0 D F A C E 91/147 30 30 0 C B D A F 224/183 124 64 60 Z F Z B C 157/178 71 41 30 A B F E A 222/198 124 64 60 C F A E C Maja Kula
200 10-08-0932 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
553 223 330 77.45 119 87 27 60 E C B F A 230/202 139 49 90 Z F A B D 91/175 30 30 0 C B D A F 194/191 107 47 60 Z Z C B D 108/171 55 25 30 A B F E A 241/200 135 45 90 B E A F C Andrey Tovchennikov
201 10-08-1404 Custódio Pinto Individual POR
554 404 150 77.39 222 121 31 90 Z C B F A 241/249 145 115 30 Z F A C E 173/234 43 43 0 C B D A F 92/204 64 64 0 Z E Z B D 207/211 94 64 30 A B F E A 164/201 87 87 0 B F Z E C Custódio Pinto
202 10-08-1954 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
555 255 300 77.33 215 118 28 90 Z C B F A 201/215 117 57 60 E F Z C E 108/190 32 32 0 C B D A F 202/212 112 52 60 Z E B B C 247/238 131 41 90 A B Z D A 59/202 45 45 0 B F Z E C Teemu Hämäläinen
202 10-08-2001 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
555 285 270 77.33 56 63 33 30 E Z B F A 212/147 126 66 60 A F Z C E 249/198 82 52 30 C Z D A F 236/228 135 45 90 Z F A B C 105/208 54 54 0 Z B F E A 184/202 95 35 60 B F C E Z Dario D'Amico
204 10-08-2024 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
556 256 300 77.27 90 79 49 30 E C Z F A 205/170 121 61 60 E F A C D 35/140 24 24 0 C B D A F 234/184 134 44 90 B E A Z D 232/213 113 23 90 A B D C A 156/204 85 55 30 D F Z E C Detlev Jung
205 10-08-1624 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
557 497 60 77.20 151 93 63 30 E C Z F A 165/154 100 100 0 D F A C E 253/209 85 85 0 C B D A F 162/198 88 88 0 Z E Z B D 221/214 107 77 30 A B F E A 155/205 84 84 0 B F Z E C Danila Vasilev
205 10-08-1653 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
557 287 270 77.20 243 136 46 90 E C B F Z 145/208 93 63 30 E F A C E 232/226 65 35 30 C E D A F 214/235 121 61 60 Z Z A B D 208/239 96 36 60 A B F D A 61/205 46 46 0 B F Z E C David Jukes
207 10-08-1944 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
559 259 300 77.08 200 110 20 90 A C B F A 262/257 175 55 120 F F Z Z D 53/236 26 26 0 C B D A F 231/245 132 72 60 Z E A A D 92/222 47 47 0 Z B F E A 120/207 69 39 30 B F Z E Z Richard H. Ebright
208 10-08-1148 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
561 291 270 76.96 199 109 49 60 E C B F A 137/167 90 60 30 Z F A C E 101/145 31 31 0 C B D A F 50/106 48 48 0 Z E Z B D 267/205 173 53 120 A C Z E C 208/208 110 50 60 B F A Z C Jonatán Furucz
208 10-08-2232 Janos Feher DTC HUN
561 321 240 76.96 13 49 49 0 E Z Z F A 180/90 106 46 60 Z F Z C E 247/154 79 49 30 Z B D A F 210/181 119 59 60 B Z Z B D 179/186 79 49 30 Z B F E B 234/208 129 69 60 Z F Z C C Janos Feher
208 10-08-2234 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
561 261 300 76.96 138 90 30 60 E C B F A 54/69 57 57 0 D F A C E 115/76 33 33 0 C B D A F 125/76 73 43 30 Z E A B D 248/142 133 43 90 A Z F E D 262/208 175 55 120 Z B B A C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
211 10-08-1955 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
562 172 390 76.89 231 127 37 90 Z C B F A 210/230 124 34 90 E Z A C D 91/213 30 30 0 C B D A F 218/225 123 33 90 B Z C B D 180/220 80 20 60 A B F E C 139/211 78 18 60 C F D E C Guillermo Navarro
212 10-08-1042 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
567 417 150 76.58 189 106 46 60 D Z B F A 243/237 150 90 60 C F A B E 211/238 56 56 0 C B D A F 148/216 82 82 0 Z E Z B D 108/203 55 55 0 Z B F E A 216/212 118 88 30 B F Z E B Elisabeth Karlsson
212 10-08-1536 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
567 357 210 76.58 253 145 55 90 E C B Z A 221/252 129 69 60 D F Z C Z 192/243 50 50 0 C B D A F 135/224 78 78 0 Z E Z B D 228/240 111 51 60 A B Z E A 85/212 54 54 0 B F Z E C Masatoshi Arai
214 10-08-0927 Miguel García ADOL ESP
568 208 360 76.52 218 119 29 90 E C B Z A 212/227 126 36 90 D E A B Z 209/229 55 25 30 C B D Z F 175/218 97 37 60 Z E D B Z 224/235 108 48 60 A B D E A 109/214 63 33 30 D F Z E C Miguel García
214 10-08-2022 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
568 178 390 76.52 88 78 18 60 E C B F A 137/117 90 30 60 D F A B Z 256/175 88 28 60 C Z B A F 85/147 62 32 30 C E Z B D 192/160 86 26 60 A B F Z A 259/214 164 44 120 Z F B D E Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
214 10-08-2131 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
568 268 300 76.52 81 76 46 30 E Z Z F Z 212/176 126 36 90 E F A B Z 240/203 73 43 30 Z B D A F 48/155 47 47 0 Z E Z B D 202/167 91 31 60 A B F E Z 252/214 155 65 90 D F A E Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
217 10-08-1713 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
575 365 210 76.09 202 111 51 60 E C B F A 187/199 111 81 30 D Z A C E 182/194 46 46 0 C B D A F 269/251 198 78 120 B Z Z A C 97/241 49 49 0 Z B F E A 102/217 60 60 0 B F Z E C Zsolt Bátorligeti
218 10-08-1042 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
580 190 390 75.78 130 89 29 60 A Z B F A 83/103 70 40 30 D F Z C E 42/80 25 25 0 C B D A F 252/169 158 38 120 B Z A B Z 195/182 88 28 60 D Z F E A 248/218 150 30 120 F Z Z F Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
219 10-08-1923 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
581 371 210 75.71 202 111 51 60 Z C Z F A 47/111 53 53 0 D F A C E 182/121 46 46 0 C B D A F 259/206 165 75 90 Z Z A B Z 69/167 38 38 0 Z B F E A 261/219 168 108 60 Z F A E C Nikolai Opanasenko
219 10-08-2205 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
581 221 360 75.71 38 59 29 30 E Z B F A 258/208 170 50 120 E F Z B Z 91/179 30 30 0 C B D A F 116/160 70 40 30 B E Z B D 236/201 117 27 90 A B D E Z 241/219 135 45 90 B F A Z Z Abel Otero Ramírez
221 10-08-2208 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
585 225 360 75.47 151 93 33 60 A C Z F A 254/240 165 45 120 Z F C B D 115/223 33 33 0 C B D A F 175/214 97 37 60 Z F Z B C 221/225 107 47 60 A C F E A 170/221 90 30 60 B F A E B Fabio Bortolami
222 10-08-1808 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
587 287 300 75.34 168 99 39 60 E C B F A 251/240 159 69 90 Z F A B Z 263/259 103 43 60 C E D A Z 92/239 64 34 30 Z E Z B Z 173/229 76 46 30 A B F E A 159/222 86 56 30 B F A E C Elvio Cereser
222 10-08-2119 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
587 437 150 75.34 174 100 70 30 E C Z F A 194/190 115 85 30 Z F A C E 199/190 52 52 0 C B D A F 187/203 104 74 30 Z Z Z B D 249/236 137 77 60 A B Z E A 141/222 79 79 0 B F Z E C Piotr Zielczynski
224 10-08-2020 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
589 349 240 75.22 9 47 47 0 E Z Z F A 265/224 195 75 120 Z F Z A Z 81/198 29 29 0 C B D A F 157/182 85 85 0 Z E Z B D 257/237 153 63 90 A A F E Z 145/224 80 50 30 B F Z E Z Alexey Volkov
225 10-08-2202 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
590 290 300 75.16 30 57 27 30 E C Z F A 237/170 143 53 90 D F Z B C 252/216 84 54 30 Z B D A F 206/223 117 57 60 F E A B D 67/192 37 37 0 Z B F E A 250/225 152 62 90 Z F A B C Viviana Paola Guerrero
226 10-08-1455 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
592 322 270 75.03 239 134 44 90 E C B Z A 157/213 98 38 60 Z F Z C E 192/214 50 50 0 C B D A F 48/160 47 47 0 Z E Z B D 218/184 102 42 60 A A F E A 257/226 161 101 60 Z F Z E B Agata Ludwiczak
227 10-08-2251 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
600 540 60 74.53 174 100 70 30 E Z B F A 173/176 102 102 0 D F A C E 216/179 57 57 0 C B D A F 184/189 102 102 0 Z E Z B D 239/217 121 91 30 A B F E A 216/227 118 118 0 B F Z E C Jessica Barrera
228 10-08-2146 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
601 361 240 74.47 178 101 41 60 E C B F A 259/251 172 82 90 Z F Z B E 250/257 83 53 30 C E D A F 189/250 105 75 30 Z E Z B C 80/233 43 43 0 Z B F E A 188/228 97 67 30 B F Z Z C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
229 10-08-0935 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
602 272 330 74.41 236 131 41 90 E C B F Z 197/228 116 56 60 D F A B Z 168/222 42 42 0 C B D A F 214/231 121 61 60 B E Z A D 206/231 93 33 60 A B F D A 192/229 99 39 60 B Z Z F C Sonja Ecke-Wihan
230 10-08-2320 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
603 273 330 74.35 246 137 47 90 E C B F E 157/215 98 68 30 Z F A C E 250/241 83 23 60 C E D A Z 158/225 86 56 30 Z E A B D 76/199 41 41 0 Z B F E A 255/230 158 38 120 C Z Z Z Z Dalibor Perković
231 10-08-1926 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
604 244 360 74.29 78 75 45 30 E Z B F A 216/176 127 37 90 Z F Z B E 238/200 72 42 30 Z B D A F 214/217 121 61 60 Z F A B D 195/219 88 28 60 Z A Z E A 220/231 121 31 90 B F A Z Z Nuno Rebelo
232 10-08-1931 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
608 338 270 74.04 174 100 40 60 E C B F A 264/259 193 73 120 Z F Z B D 161/248 41 41 0 C B D A F 145/235 81 51 30 Z E Z B Z 170/222 75 45 30 A B F E A 216/232 118 88 30 Z F Z E C Elisabet Wiksell
233 10-08-1921 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
609 369 240 73.98 151 93 63 30 E Z B F A 230/213 139 79 60 D D Z C E 192/214 50 50 0 C B D A F 231/233 132 72 60 B E Z B Z 253/249 145 55 90 D B Z E Z 68/233 50 50 0 B F Z E C Atis Ruksans
234 10-08-2031 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
612 432 180 73.79 243 136 46 90 E C B F Z 145/208 93 93 0 D F A C E 258/242 91 61 30 C E D A F 189/239 105 105 0 Z E Z B D 177/231 78 48 30 A B F E A 206/234 109 79 30 B F Z D C Nick Corsano
235 10-08-2327 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
621 411 210 73.23 254 146 56 90 E C B F Z 140/217 91 61 30 D F Z C E 187/217 48 48 0 C B D A F 218/230 123 93 30 Z E A B D 190/224 85 55 30 A B F E A 233/235 128 98 30 B F Z E Z Krzysztof Łątkowski
236 10-08-1440 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
622 472 150 73.17 64 67 67 0 E Z Z F A 217/157 128 68 60 Z F A C D 185/163 47 47 0 C B D A F 256/227 163 133 30 Z Z Z B D 202/226 91 61 30 A B F E A 227/236 126 96 30 B F A E C Sumire Takatsu
237 10-08-1957 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
625 385 240 72.98 161 96 66 30 E Z B F A 265/258 195 75 120 Z F Z B Z 185/250 47 47 0 C B D A F 85/222 62 62 0 Z E Z B D 97/203 49 49 0 Z B F E A 263/237 176 86 90 Z F A E Z Davide Gazzetto
238 10-08-1419 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
626 416 210 72.92 168 99 39 60 E C B F A 267/262 196 106 90 E F A B D 204/256 54 54 0 C B D A F 158/241 86 86 0 Z E Z B D 194/243 87 57 30 A B F E A 197/238 104 74 30 C F Z E C Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
239 10-08-2132 Dmitry Sambura 31KP-SESTRORETSK RUS
628 448 180 72.80 243 136 76 60 E C B F A 74/176 66 66 0 D F A C E 168/166 42 42 0 C B D A F 210/191 119 89 30 Z E Z Z D 220/211 104 74 30 A B F E A 257/239 161 101 60 C F Z Z C Dmitry Sambura
240 10-08-2037 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
630 330 300 72.67 124 88 58 30 E C Z F A 65/77 63 63 0 D F A C E 155/88 39 39 0 C B D A F 228/152 130 70 60 B F Z B D 245/202 127 37 90 A B Z E B 266/240 183 63 120 C F D D Z Marcin Labeda
241 10-08-1735 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
633 423 210 72.48 257 152 62 90 Z C Z F Z 270/269 228 138 90 Z F A B Z 177/266 44 44 0 C B D A F 179/262 98 68 30 Z E A B D 108/253 55 55 0 Z B F E A 90/241 56 56 0 B F Z E C Ekaterina Koltunova
242 10-08-2227 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
641 431 210 71.99 263 162 102 60 E C B F A 248/264 155 95 60 Z F A C D 189/263 49 49 0 C B D A F 181/252 101 71 30 Z E A B D 218/250 102 42 60 A B F E D 126/242 72 72 0 B F Z E C Frode Haugskott
243 10-08-2205 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
642 312 330 71.93 178 101 41 60 E Z B C A 230/219 139 49 90 D F Z A Z 264/254 105 45 60 A B Z A F 97/231 65 65 0 Z E Z B D 228/242 111 51 60 A B F E C 220/243 121 61 60 C F B E C Bertilla Pajaro
244 10-08-1935 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
654 294 360 71.18 264 163 73 90 Z C B F A 145/237 93 63 30 D F A C D 222/239 59 29 30 Z B D A F 155/221 84 54 30 Z E Z B C 258/248 156 36 120 A B Z D Z 192/244 99 39 60 B F A E B Martin Vojvodík
245 10-08-2050 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
656 506 150 71.06 246 137 107 30 E C Z F A 212/247 126 96 30 Z F A C E 262/261 101 71 30 Z B D A F 122/242 72 72 0 Z E Z B D 139/227 63 63 0 Z B F E A 254/245 157 97 60 B F Z Z B Justyna Labeda
246 10-08-2334 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
657 537 120 70.99 266 183 123 60 E C B F A 206/263 122 122 0 D F A C E 158/254 40 40 0 C B D A F 233/256 133 133 0 Z E Z B D 139/246 63 63 0 Z B F E A 214/246 116 56 60 B F A Z C Katja Engelhardt
247 10-08-0500 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
665 155 510 70.50 103 84 24 60 E C B F A 201/172 117 27 90 E F B A E 224/182 60 30 30 C E D A F 262/243 178 28 150 B Z A Z Z 252/254 143 23 120 A D Z E C 154/247 83 23 60 E F Z D C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
248 10-08-1741 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
668 218 450 70.31 261 161 41 120 Z C B F Z 176/248 104 44 60 D F A B Z 228/245 64 34 30 C E D A F 218/248 123 33 90 B F Z Z D 238/252 120 30 90 A B Z E B 186/248 96 36 60 F B Z E C Chen Chih-Hsiang
249 10-08-1921 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
671 191 480 70.12 210 115 25 90 E C B F Z 178/195 105 45 60 E F Z C E 216/207 57 27 30 C B D A Z 267/253 192 42 150 B Z E Z C 135/245 60 30 30 A B F E A 246/249 142 22 120 Z Z Z Z Z Elina Rusanen
250 10-08-0327 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
675 255 420 69.88 233 128 38 90 Z C B F A 102/182 77 47 30 E F A C E 268/252 135 45 90 A Z D A Z 234/254 134 44 90 Z F A B Z 175/247 77 47 30 Z B F Z A 222/250 124 34 90 B B Z A Z Akune Li
251 10-08-2309 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
694 304 390 68.70 159 95 35 60 Z C Z F A 175/161 103 43 60 E F A Z E 244/200 76 46 30 C B D A Z 244/238 146 56 90 B Z Z B Z 183/229 81 51 30 A B F E A 269/251 193 73 120 Z F D Z Z Zbigniew Socha
252 10-08-0758 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
697 217 480 68.51 165 97 37 60 E C B F A 145/150 93 33 60 E F A C Z 42/129 25 25 0 C B D A F 254/206 160 40 120 B F A Z D 246/233 129 39 90 A C F E B 269/252 193 43 150 D B A C Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
253 10-08-1609 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
701 431 270 68.26 99 83 53 30 E Z B F A 210/185 124 64 60 Z F Z C E 270/264 167 77 90 Z Z D A Z 120/246 71 71 0 Z E Z B D 243/251 125 65 60 A B F Z A 236/253 131 101 30 Z F Z E C Yusuke Okubo
254 10-08-0423 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
728 338 390 66.58 198 108 48 60 E C B F A 246/246 152 92 60 D C A C D 143/227 37 37 0 C B D A F 246/247 149 59 90 B E A Z D 250/255 139 49 90 A B D E B 247/254 143 53 90 B F A C D Jhon Isaza
255 10-08-2014 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
731 461 270 66.40 226 124 64 60 E C B F A 271/267 241 91 150 A Z Z B Z 236/268 69 69 0 C B D A F 228/264 130 100 30 Z E Z B C 225/262 109 79 30 A B F E A 94/255 58 58 0 B F Z E C Irina Smirnova
256 10-08-2101 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
748 268 480 65.34 103 84 24 60 E C B F A 237/204 143 53 90 D F Z B Z 228/223 64 34 30 C E D A F 125/194 73 43 30 B E Z B D 262/244 164 44 120 A E Z E B 271/256 220 70 150 Z Z B Z B Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
257 10-08-2139 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
765 405 360 64.29 261 161 71 90 E C B Z A 192/253 114 84 30 E F A C E 224/249 60 60 0 C B D A F 256/260 163 73 90 B Z C B D 251/257 140 50 90 A B D E C 230/257 127 67 60 B E Z Z C Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
258 10-08-0909 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
768 438 330 64.10 267 185 65 120 A C B F E 85/237 71 71 0 D F A C E 243/247 75 75 0 C B D A F 218/249 123 63 60 C E Z Z D 261/256 163 73 90 D Z F Z A 249/258 151 91 60 B Z Z F C Jarmila Mrtková
259 10-08-1702 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
770 470 300 63.98 265 172 82 90 E C B F Z 79/218 67 67 0 D F A C E 256/244 88 58 30 C B D A Z 260/259 170 80 90 B Z Z Z D 254/259 146 86 60 A Z F E A 230/259 127 97 30 B F Z Z C Richard Keighley
260 10-08-0519 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
773 503 270 63.79 268 204 84 120 Z A Z E Z 136/259 89 89 0 D F A C E 236/260 69 69 0 C B D A F 270/265 203 113 90 B Z Z Z D 212/261 100 70 30 A B F E A 204/260 108 78 30 B F A E C Miroslav Slovák
261 10-08-2205 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL
791 401 390 62.67 212 117 57 60 E C B F A 269/266 208 118 90 E F A B C 158/262 40 40 0 C B D A F 264/263 182 62 120 B F D B C 259/264 158 68 90 A D F E B 159/261 86 56 30 B F A E C Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco
262 10-08-1945 valentina Córdoba azimut COL
810 300 510 61.49 251 141 51 90 Z B Z Z A 233/256 141 81 60 D Z Z C E 227/253 61 31 30 C B D A Z 250/258 153 63 90 B E Z Z Z 270/263 180 30 150 A C Z Z Z 239/262 134 44 90 F F D E Z valentina Córdoba
263 10-08-0503 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
818 428 390 60.99 233 128 68 60 E C Z F E 222/240 130 70 60 D F A B Z 260/258 99 69 30 C Z D A F 227/257 129 69 60 C F Z B D 266/260 168 78 90 A B D E B 259/263 164 74 90 B Z D E F July Esperanza Ospina
264 10-08-1044 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
822 612 210 60.75 249 138 78 60 E C B F A 180/226 106 106 0 D F A C E 253/245 85 85 0 C B D A F 243/254 145 115 30 Z E Z B Z 263/258 165 105 60 A B Z E A 266/264 183 123 60 B F B F C Janis Bergs
265 10-08-1617 David Coton WAOC GBR
863 563 300 58.20 147 92 62 30 E C Z F A 244/225 151 121 30 Z F A C E 241/240 74 74 0 C B D A F 266/261 190 130 60 Z F Z B C 272/267 240 90 150 D Z Z D C 214/265 116 86 30 B F A E C David Coton
266 10-08-1812 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
908 488 420 55.40 233 128 38 90 A C B F A 247/255 153 93 60 D F Z B E 219/251 58 58 0 C B D A F 271/266 227 107 120 B F A B C 263/265 165 75 90 A B D E B 264/266 177 117 60 B F B E B LANFENG CHANG
267 10-08-2100 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
925 505 420 54.35 256 151 61 90 E C Z Z E 234/259 142 112 30 D Z A C E 269/267 137 77 60 Z B B A F 258/267 164 104 60 Z Z D B D 267/268 173 83 90 A B Z Z A 255/267 158 68 90 E F D C C Jesus Mier Rodriguez
268 10-08-2024 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
929 689 240 54.10 271 210 150 60 E Z B F A 183/265 108 108 0 D F A C E 261/265 100 70 30 Z B D A F 263/268 180 120 60 Z E A Z D 256/266 148 118 30 A B F E A 266/268 183 123 60 Z F B E C Karsten Roessler
269 10-08-0412 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
970 430 540 51.55 236 131 41 90 A C B F A 272/268 248 98 150 Z Z Z B D 272/272 179 59 120 A Z C A E 239/270 141 81 60 B F Z B D 260/271 159 69 90 A B Z E B 211/269 112 82 30 B F B E C Andrea Arcila Castro
270 10-08-1825 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL
1006 586 420 49.32 270 207 87 120 A B Z C Z 268/272 199 109 90 E E A C Z 189/269 49 49 0 C B D A F 253/269 159 99 60 B E Z C D 265/269 166 106 60 A B F E B 272/270 226 136 90 B E B E F Jhoan Pava
271 10-08-1811 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
1007 527 480 49.25 269 205 85 120 A C C F Z 263/271 181 91 90 Z F Z B E 267/270 133 73 60 C Z D Z F 265/271 188 98 90 C Z Z Z D 255/270 147 87 60 A B F Z A 251/271 153 93 60 B Z Z Z C Piroska Bacso
272 10-08-0144 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
1125 615 510 41.93 272 213 123 90 A C Z F Z 257/270 169 139 30 D F Z C E 271/271 172 82 90 A Z E A F 272/272 256 106 150 B Z C Z Z 269/272 174 84 90 B B Z E C 245/272 141 81 60 D F Z E Z Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe