Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
Z Z D A C Z B Z F D B Z Z Z E Z B Z A F A Z C Z Z Z B A Z C C F A E D
1 06-09-1737 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
236 206 30 100.00 67 49 19 30 Z B D A C 15/26 29 29 0 Z B Z F D 2/11 21 21 0 B Z Z Z E 23/11 31 31 0 Z B Z A F 10/8 28 28 0 A Z C Z Z 11/2 49 49 0 Z B A Z C 14/1 29 29 0 C F A E D Ben Kyd
2 06-09-0049 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS
247 157 90 99.41 12 25 25 0 Z Z D A C 3/3 20 20 0 Z B Z F D 1/1 20 20 0 B Z Z Z E 86/9 56 26 30 Z B C A F 52/12 50 20 30 A F C Z Z 16/6 52 22 30 E B A Z C 4/2 24 24 0 C F A E D Glotov Dmitrii
3 06-09-0105 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
249 219 30 99.30 15 26 26 0 Z Z D A C 21/9 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 7/4 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 18/3 29 29 0 Z B Z A F 23/5 33 33 0 A Z C Z Z 79/4 76 46 30 E B A Z C 12/3 28 28 0 C F A E D Ralph Körner
4 06-09-2129 Robert Finch SOC GBR
253 223 30 99.09 35 33 33 0 Z Z D A C 11/11 26 26 0 Z B Z F D 13/5 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 13/3 27 27 0 Z B Z A F 15/3 31 31 0 A Z C Z Z 83/4 78 48 30 F B A Z C 22/4 32 32 0 C F A E D Robert Finch
5 06-09-1507 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
262 262 0 98.61 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 49/20 42 42 0 Z B Z F D 76/25 40 40 0 B Z Z Z E 27/18 33 33 0 Z B Z A F 23/14 33 33 0 A Z C Z Z 25/11 59 59 0 Z B A Z C 4/5 24 24 0 C F A E D Christian Enberg
6 06-09-1530 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
263 203 60 98.55 11 24 24 0 Z Z D A C 2/2 17 17 0 Z B Z F D 28/2 29 29 0 B Z Z Z E 13/2 27 27 0 Z B Z A F 13/2 30 30 0 A Z C Z Z 185/10 107 47 60 E Z A Z C 14/6 29 29 0 C F A E D Kentaro Iwata
7 06-09-1758 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
264 234 30 98.50 20 28 28 0 Z Z D A C 21/12 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 13/7 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 15/6 28 28 0 Z B Z A F 15/5 31 31 0 A Z C Z Z 88/7 80 50 30 F B A Z C 44/7 39 39 0 C F A E D Mateusz Kula
7 06-09-2037 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
264 234 30 98.50 8 23 23 0 Z Z D A C 17/6 31 31 0 Z B Z F D 41/5 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 27/8 33 33 0 Z B Z A F 19/7 32 32 0 A Z C Z Z 90/8 81 51 30 F B A Z C 25/7 33 33 0 C F A E D Aaron Gaio
9 06-09-1941 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN
278 158 120 97.75 4 19 19 0 Z Z D A C 75/18 53 23 30 Z B E F D 138/34 54 24 30 B Z Z D E 2/18 20 20 0 Z B Z A F 56/22 53 23 30 A Z C Z B 22/15 57 27 30 E B A Z C 1/9 22 22 0 C F A E D Lauri Mäkinen
10 06-09-1404 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
279 279 0 97.69 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 27/13 33 33 0 Z B Z F D 107/23 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 83/33 55 55 0 Z B Z A F 6/18 25 25 0 A Z C Z Z 8/12 48 48 0 Z B A Z C 44/10 39 39 0 C F A E D Radim Hošek
10 06-09-2112 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
279 219 60 97.69 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 11/9 26 26 0 Z B Z F D 41/9 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 27/10 33 33 0 Z B Z A F 2/4 22 22 0 A Z C Z Z 62/3 70 40 30 E B A Z C 135/10 65 35 30 Z F A E D Nuno Rebelo
12 06-09-1036 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
286 226 60 97.32 5 21 21 0 Z Z D A C 53/14 44 44 0 Z B Z F D 19/10 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 6/7 24 24 0 Z B Z A F 96/14 63 33 30 A Z C D Z 88/19 80 50 30 F B A Z C 9/12 27 27 0 C F A E D Pavel Ptáček
13 06-09-1910 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
292 262 30 97.00 62 46 46 0 Z Z D A C 21/26 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 7/15 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 18/12 29 29 0 Z B Z A F 19/9 32 32 0 A Z C Z Z 101/13 85 55 30 Z Z A Z C 58/13 43 43 0 C F A E D Ville Hiirsalmi
14 06-09-1720 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
293 203 90 96.94 81 55 25 30 Z B D A C 11/33 26 26 0 Z B Z F D 7/19 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 25/13 32 32 0 Z B Z A F 188/38 90 30 60 A Z C D B 1/21 34 34 0 Z B A Z C 19/14 31 31 0 C F A E D Alessio Tenani
15 06-09-1023 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
300 120 180 96.57 1 12 12 0 Z Z D A C 1/1 14 14 0 Z B Z F D 101/3 47 17 30 B Z Z Z F 1/1 14 14 0 Z B Z A F 1/1 12 12 0 A Z C Z Z 101/1 85 25 60 E B A Z D 309/15 116 26 90 Z F A Z Z LIN SHYH BIN
15 06-09-1202 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
300 270 30 96.57 47 38 38 0 Z Z D A C 17/16 31 31 0 Z B Z F D 76/22 40 40 0 B Z Z Z E 64/25 44 44 0 Z B Z A F 25/17 34 34 0 A Z C Z Z 64/18 71 41 30 F B A Z C 56/15 42 42 0 C F A E D Leon Kollenbach
17 06-09-2222 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
309 219 90 96.08 76 54 24 30 Z A D A C 15/36 29 29 0 Z B Z F D 149/50 57 27 30 B Z Z D E 34/38 36 36 0 Z B Z A F 12/23 29 29 0 A Z C Z Z 56/23 69 39 30 F B A Z C 32/17 35 35 0 C F A E D Severin Howald
18 06-09-1124 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
310 190 120 96.03 5 21 21 0 Z Z D A C 106/31 59 29 30 Z B Z F E 19/20 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 83/27 55 25 30 Z B D A F 62/33 54 24 30 A F C Z Z 52/25 68 38 30 D B A Z C 6/18 26 26 0 C F A E D Matthew Pickering
19 06-09-0758 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
311 191 120 95.98 67 49 19 30 D Z D A C 5/18 23 23 0 Z B Z F D 19/11 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 121/28 64 34 30 Z B Z A E 3/16 23 23 0 A Z C Z Z 36/13 63 33 30 E B A Z C 124/19 62 32 30 C F A E Z Dušan Furucz
19 06-09-1607 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR
311 221 90 95.98 35 33 33 0 Z Z D A C 80/42 54 24 30 Z B E F D 13/25 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 32/20 34 34 0 Z B Z A F 87/27 61 31 30 A F C Z Z 8/15 48 48 0 Z B A Z C 97/19 55 25 30 Z F A E D Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues
21 06-09-2253 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
312 222 90 95.92 72 53 23 30 Z A D A C 10/26 25 25 0 Z B Z F D 4/14 22 22 0 B Z Z Z E 43/15 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 138/31 73 43 30 A F C Z Z 47/24 67 37 30 E B A Z C 25/21 33 33 0 C F A E D Viola Zagonel
22 06-09-0947 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
318 198 120 95.60 100 63 33 30 Z Z C A C 36/55 36 36 0 Z B Z F D 19/34 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 3/23 23 23 0 Z B Z A F 47/20 47 17 30 A F C Z Z 40/20 65 35 30 E B A Z C 106/22 57 27 30 Z F A E D Ilian Angeli
22 06-09-1520 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
318 198 120 95.60 17 27 27 0 Z Z D A C 8/4 24 24 0 Z B Z F D 57/7 35 35 0 B Z Z Z E 9/3 26 26 0 Z B Z A F 66/11 55 25 30 A F C Z Z 39/8 64 34 30 E B A Z C 219/22 87 27 60 Z F A E Z Shota Tanaka
24 06-09-0858 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
326 266 60 95.17 107 65 35 30 Z B D A C 45/63 39 39 0 Z B Z F D 41/43 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 15/28 28 28 0 Z B Z A F 25/21 34 34 0 A Z C Z Z 131/30 93 63 30 F B A Z C 36/24 36 36 0 C F A E D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
25 06-09-1933 Edgar Domingues COC POR
328 238 90 95.06 54 41 41 0 Z Z D A C 80/53 54 24 30 Z B Z F E 19/32 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 9/21 26 26 0 Z B Z A F 87/28 61 31 30 A Z C Z B 83/28 78 48 30 E B A Z C 51/25 41 41 0 C F A E D Edgar Domingues
26 06-09-1538 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
334 214 120 94.74 114 67 37 30 Z B D A C 14/52 27 27 0 Z B Z F D 13/30 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 49/26 40 40 0 Z B Z A F 179/49 87 27 60 A F C Z B 27/38 61 31 30 E B A Z C 6/26 26 26 0 C F A E D Maciej Urbaniak
27 06-09-0822 Andreas Sven AIK SWE
335 215 120 94.69 94 60 30 30 Z A D A C 80/80 54 24 30 Z B D F D 2/43 21 21 0 B Z Z Z E 18/30 29 29 0 Z B Z A F 13/19 30 30 0 A Z C Z Z 30/15 62 32 30 E B A Z C 192/27 79 49 30 Z F A E D Andreas Sven
27 06-09-1424 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
335 245 90 94.69 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 238/103 98 38 60 A C Z F D 32/79 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 18/48 29 29 0 Z B Z A F 10/34 28 28 0 A Z C Z Z 98/36 84 54 30 F B A Z C 31/27 34 34 0 C F A E D Lauri Kontkanen
29 06-09-1336 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
344 194 150 94.21 158 86 26 60 Z A D Z C 8/76 24 24 0 Z B Z F D 13/45 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 15/30 28 28 0 Z B Z A F 76/35 57 27 30 A Z C Z B 62/31 70 40 30 E B A Z C 91/29 53 23 30 Z F A E D Matija Razum
29 06-09-1956 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT
344 224 120 94.21 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 73/38 52 22 30 Z B Z F E 170/63 64 34 30 B F Z Z E 37/45 37 37 0 Z B Z A F 84/46 60 30 30 A F C Z Z 56/40 69 39 30 F B A Z C 16/29 30 30 0 C F A E D Nicolas Kastner
31 06-09-1052 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
346 196 150 94.10 76 54 24 30 Z Z D A A 5/24 23 23 0 Z B Z F D 233/80 84 24 60 B F Z D E 82/72 54 24 30 E B Z A F 25/51 34 34 0 A Z C Z Z 56/42 69 39 30 E B A Z C 12/31 28 28 0 C F A E D Daniele Guardini
32 06-09-2059 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
349 319 30 93.94 17 27 27 0 Z Z D A C 61/23 49 49 0 Z B Z F D 126/36 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 37/32 37 37 0 Z B Z A F 43/28 44 44 0 A Z C Z Z 122/34 91 61 30 F B A Z C 80/32 49 49 0 C F A E D Pinja Mäkinen
33 06-09-0011 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
351 231 120 93.83 84 56 26 30 Z A D A C 125/92 66 36 30 Z B E F D 7/60 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 6/35 24 24 0 Z B Z A F 29/25 35 35 0 A Z C Z Z 232/48 119 59 60 F B A E C 6/33 26 26 0 C F A E D Ján Furucz
34 06-09-2158 Robertas S Vilnius LTU
352 232 120 93.78 8 23 23 0 Z Z D A C 106/35 59 29 30 Z B E F D 32/23 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 9/13 26 26 0 Z B Z A F 8/9 26 26 0 A Z C Z Z 235/26 121 61 60 E B A Z Z 148/34 67 37 30 Z F A E D Robertas S
35 06-09-1722 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
354 354 0 93.67 39 36 36 0 Z Z D A C 21/15 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 63/17 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 43/17 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 96/26 63 63 0 A Z C Z Z 122/33 91 91 0 Z B A Z C 100/35 56 56 0 C F A E D Genya Takeuchi
36 06-09-1922 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
356 326 30 93.56 124 71 71 0 Z Z D A C 38/72 37 37 0 Z B Z F D 93/69 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 49/53 40 40 0 Z B Z A F 35/39 37 37 0 A Z C Z Z 112/42 88 58 30 E B A Z C 42/36 38 38 0 C F A E D Sebastiano Lambertini
37 06-09-2113 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
358 238 120 93.45 144 80 50 30 C Z D A C 46/91 41 41 0 Z B Z F D 19/63 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 92/65 58 28 30 Z B D A F 6/41 25 25 0 A Z C Z Z 56/34 69 39 30 Z B A E C 110/37 58 28 30 Z F A E D Francesca De Nardis
38 06-09-1808 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
362 242 120 93.24 166 88 28 60 Z A D Z C 89/121 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 6/88 23 23 0 B Z Z Z E 37/63 37 37 0 Z B Z A F 145/73 75 45 30 A Z C D Z 4/46 45 45 0 Z B A Z C 42/38 38 38 0 C F A E D Libor Forst
39 06-09-0919 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
364 274 90 93.13 12 25 25 0 Z Z D A C 100/36 58 28 30 Z B Z F E 59/29 36 36 0 B Z Z Z E 27/24 33 33 0 Z B Z A F 4/13 24 24 0 A Z C Z Z 146/22 97 67 30 E B A Z C 237/39 91 61 30 C Z A E D Antti Rusanen
40 06-09-2104 Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL
366 276 90 93.03 48 39 39 0 Z Z D A C 29/20 34 34 0 Z B Z F D 41/16 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 42/16 38 38 0 Z B Z A F 96/23 63 33 30 A Z C D Z 119/32 90 60 30 F B A Z C 166/40 71 41 30 C F A E Z Krystian Petersburski
41 06-09-1403 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
368 158 210 92.92 226 103 13 90 Z A Z Z C 3/94 20 20 0 Z B Z F D 126/92 52 22 30 B F Z Z E 9/60 26 26 0 Z B Z A F 43/46 44 14 30 A F C Z Z 143/61 96 36 60 F B Z Z C 9/41 27 27 0 C F A E D Jorge Valente Barrera
41 06-09-2236 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
368 308 60 92.92 116 68 38 30 Z A D A C 29/60 34 34 0 Z B Z F D 49/41 32 32 0 B Z Z Z E 43/37 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 165/55 84 54 30 A Z C D Z 79/56 76 76 0 Z B A Z C 32/41 35 35 0 C F A E D Lovisa Hambäck
43 06-09-1312 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
369 279 90 92.86 42 37 37 0 Z Z D A C 51/31 43 43 0 Z B Z F D 7/17 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 125/34 65 35 30 Z B D A F 56/36 53 23 30 A F C Z Z 43/29 66 66 0 Z B A Z C 194/43 80 50 30 C Z A E D Tom Dobra
44 06-09-1207 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
377 257 120 92.44 196 96 36 60 E A D A C 132/156 68 38 30 Z B D F D 13/109 26 26 0 B Z Z Z E 49/86 40 40 0 Z B Z A F 35/63 37 37 0 A Z C Z Z 30/50 62 32 30 E B A Z C 76/44 48 48 0 C F A E D Martin Locker
45 06-09-1514 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
379 319 60 92.33 54 41 41 0 Z Z D A C 38/26 37 37 0 Z B Z F D 177/56 66 36 30 B F Z Z E 163/75 75 45 30 Z B E A F 29/53 35 35 0 A Z C Z Z 27/41 61 61 0 Z B A Z C 133/45 64 64 0 C F A E D Solomon Luk
46 06-09-0929 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
380 230 150 92.27 22 30 30 0 Z Z D A C 89/40 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 41/27 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 23/21 31 31 0 Z B Z A F 162/41 83 23 60 A Z C D B 19/27 55 55 0 Z B A Z C 248/46 94 34 60 Z F A E Z Zoltán Miháczi
47 06-09-1703 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
382 232 150 92.17 8 23 23 0 Z Z D A C 100/33 58 28 30 Z B Z F E 156/50 59 29 30 B Z Z Z Z 43/41 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 87/45 61 31 30 A Z C Z B 43/37 66 36 30 E B A Z C 183/47 76 46 30 Z F A E D Remo Madella
48 06-09-1958 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
384 294 90 92.06 134 75 45 30 Z Z C A C 21/70 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 63/56 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 262/107 110 80 30 Z B C A F 4/71 24 24 0 A Z C Z Z 47/63 67 37 30 E B A Z C 44/48 39 39 0 C F A E D Jānis Rukšāns
49 06-09-0822 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
385 235 150 92.01 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 5/6 23 23 0 Z B Z F D 138/21 54 24 30 B Z Z D E 133/38 68 38 30 Z B C A F 25/30 34 34 0 A Z C Z Z 167/39 102 42 60 F Z A Z C 176/49 73 43 30 C F A E Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
50 06-09-0211 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
387 207 180 91.90 3 18 18 0 Z Z D A C 96/22 57 27 30 Z B Z F E 228/74 82 22 60 B F Z Z Z 117/78 63 33 30 Z B Z A E 79/71 58 28 30 A Z C Z B 70/67 74 44 30 Z B A E C 32/50 35 35 0 C F A E D River Edis-Smith
50 06-09-1633 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN
387 267 120 91.90 42 37 37 0 Z Z D A C 68/43 51 51 0 Z B Z F D 140/55 55 25 30 B Z Z Z D 90/59 57 27 30 Z B Z A Z 52/52 50 50 0 A Z C Z Z 70/46 74 44 30 E B A Z C 127/50 63 33 30 Z F A E D Naohiro YAMAGUCHI
52 06-09-0902 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
388 208 180 91.85 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 80/40 54 24 30 Z B E F D 140/52 55 25 30 B Z Z D E 86/56 56 26 30 Z B D A F 122/61 69 39 30 A Z C D Z 43/55 66 36 30 Z B A E C 100/52 56 26 30 Z F A E D Dan Locker
53 06-09-0931 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
391 181 210 91.68 190 94 34 60 E A D A C 57/116 46 16 30 Z B Z F E 101/102 47 17 30 B Z Z D E 3/67 23 23 0 Z B Z A F 96/66 63 33 30 A Z C D Z 30/58 62 32 30 E B A Z C 100/53 56 26 30 Z F A E D Juha Hiirsalmi
53 06-09-1318 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
391 271 120 91.68 158 86 56 30 Z A D A C 29/90 34 34 0 Z B Z F D 19/60 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 8/36 25 25 0 Z B Z A F 93/43 62 32 30 A F C Z Z 146/52 97 67 30 E B A Z C 118/53 60 30 30 Z F A E D Marit Wiksell
55 06-09-2340 Petteri Hakala FIN
392 272 120 91.63 110 66 36 30 Z A D A C 135/110 69 39 30 Z B Z F E 86/95 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 56/78 42 42 0 Z B Z A F 62/68 54 24 30 A Z C D Z 106/70 86 56 30 F B A Z C 22/55 32 32 0 C F A E D Petteri Hakala
56 06-09-0113 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS
394 334 60 91.52 96 62 62 0 Z Z D A C 178/119 81 51 30 Z B D F D 63/98 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 33/72 35 35 0 Z B Z A F 131/78 71 41 30 A Z C D Z 30/64 62 62 0 Z B A Z C 67/56 46 46 0 C F A E D Marchenko Alexey
57 06-09-0047 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
396 306 90 91.42 121 69 39 30 Z B D A C 59/85 48 48 0 Z B Z F D 126/90 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 163/96 75 45 30 Z B D A F 38/75 40 40 0 A Z C Z Z 6/52 47 47 0 Z B A Z C 135/57 65 35 30 C Z A E D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
58 06-09-2127 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
398 308 90 91.31 102 64 34 30 Z Z C A C 36/58 36 36 0 Z B Z F D 63/46 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 75/47 50 50 0 Z B Z A F 40/39 43 43 0 A Z C Z Z 263/72 131 71 60 F B A D C 40/58 37 37 0 C F A E D Bjarne Friedrichs
59 06-09-1908 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
400 310 90 91.20 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 80/39 54 54 0 Z B Z F D 191/70 69 39 30 B Z Z D E 61/56 43 43 0 Z B Z A F 131/64 71 41 30 Z Z C Z Z 27/50 61 61 0 Z B A Z C 166/59 71 41 30 Z F A E D Till Geiler
60 06-09-1634 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
401 281 120 91.15 134 75 45 30 Z A D A C 96/106 57 27 30 Z B Z F E 28/80 29 29 0 B Z Z Z E 49/60 40 40 0 Z B Z A F 212/89 97 37 60 A F Z Z Z 13/64 50 50 0 Z B A Z C 91/60 53 53 0 C F A E D Geir Myhr Øien
61 06-09-0807 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
405 225 180 90.93 12 25 25 0 Z Z D A C 21/8 32 32 0 Z B Z F D 164/28 61 31 30 B F Z Z E 129/44 66 36 30 Z B Z A E 175/65 86 26 60 A E C Z B 43/59 66 36 30 E B A Z C 157/61 69 39 30 C Z A E D Sami Torstila
61 06-09-1448 John Kewley MDOC GBR
405 255 150 90.93 76 54 24 30 Z B D A C 32/46 35 35 0 Z B Z F D 59/33 36 36 0 B Z Z Z E 125/51 65 35 30 Z B D A F 108/54 66 36 30 A Z C D Z 81/56 77 47 30 F B A Z C 174/61 72 42 30 Z F A E D John Kewley
63 06-09-1713 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
406 286 120 90.88 110 66 36 30 Z B D A C 49/72 42 42 0 Z B Z F D 72/60 39 39 0 B Z Z Z E 43/46 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 93/50 62 32 30 A F C Z Z 97/52 83 53 30 E B A Z C 182/63 75 45 30 C Z A E D Birte Friedrichs
64 06-09-2249 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
408 348 60 90.77 58 44 44 0 Z Z D A C 53/43 44 44 0 Z B Z F D 93/40 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 108/54 61 61 0 Z B Z A F 122/58 69 39 30 A F C Z Z 70/60 74 74 0 Z B A Z C 166/64 71 41 30 C F A E C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
65 06-09-0440 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
410 260 150 90.67 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 96/46 57 27 30 Z B E F D 195/76 70 40 30 B Z Z D E 56/60 42 42 0 Z B Z A F 93/58 62 32 30 A Z C Z B 161/73 100 40 60 E Z A Z C 71/65 47 47 0 C F A E D Akune Li
65 06-09-1315 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
410 290 120 90.67 54 41 41 0 Z Z D A C 111/60 61 31 30 Z B E F D 126/70 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 175/88 80 50 30 Z B C A F 19/61 32 32 0 A Z C Z Z 203/82 111 51 60 E B A D C 25/65 33 33 0 C F A E D Ričards Zvagulis
67 06-09-1745 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
414 234 180 90.45 39 36 36 0 Z Z D A C 199/96 88 28 60 Z Z E F D 76/85 40 40 0 B Z Z Z E 117/84 63 33 30 Z B D A F 188/96 90 30 60 A F C Z B 2/67 35 35 0 Z B A Z C 124/67 62 32 30 B F A E D Abel Otero Ramírez
68 06-09-1238 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
415 295 120 90.40 116 68 38 30 E Z D A C 17/55 31 31 0 Z B Z F D 86/53 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 54/43 41 41 0 Z B Z A F 15/32 31 31 0 A Z C Z Z 303/70 146 56 90 C Z A B C 97/68 55 55 0 C F A E D Jana Kosťová
68 06-09-2046 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
415 235 180 90.40 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 109/50 60 30 30 Z B E F D 239/94 86 26 60 B Z C D E 34/70 36 36 0 Z B Z A F 96/70 63 33 30 A Z C D Z 16/49 52 22 30 F B A Z C 219/68 87 57 30 C F A Z D Davide Martignago
70 06-09-1930 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
417 207 210 90.29 95 61 31 30 Z B D A C 88/84 55 25 30 Z B E F D 159/93 60 30 30 B Z Z D E 113/91 62 32 30 E B Z A F 66/83 55 25 30 A Z C D Z 22/66 57 27 30 E B A Z C 148/70 67 37 30 Z F A E D Dmytro Kurochkin
70 06-09-2116 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
417 297 120 90.29 100 63 33 30 Z Z C A C 38/58 37 37 0 Z B Z F D 92/56 44 44 0 B Z Z Z E 121/66 64 34 30 Z B Z A E 131/73 71 41 30 A Z C Z B 131/77 93 63 30 F B A Z C 64/70 45 45 0 C F A E D Christian Gieseler
72 06-09-1052 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
419 329 90 90.18 48 39 39 0 Z Z D A C 64/46 50 50 0 Z B Z F D 93/41 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 175/71 80 50 30 Z B C A F 158/86 81 51 30 A F C Z Z 6/62 47 47 0 Z B A Z C 187/72 77 47 30 Z F A E D Takashi Oki
73 06-09-2240 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
423 333 90 89.97 72 53 53 0 Z Z D A C 111/80 61 31 30 Z B Z F E 206/104 74 44 30 B Z Z D E 73/89 49 49 0 Z B Z A F 47/75 47 47 0 A Z C Z Z 122/81 91 61 30 F B A Z C 76/73 48 48 0 C F A E D Nicola Galvan
74 06-09-0938 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
424 244 180 89.91 86 57 27 30 Z Z C A C 135/99 69 39 30 Z B E F D 4/63 22 22 0 B Z Z Z E 133/74 68 38 30 E B Z A F 122/77 69 39 30 A F C Z Z 70/69 74 44 30 E B A Z C 135/74 65 35 30 Z F A E D Susy De Pieri
74 06-09-1221 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
424 184 240 89.91 81 55 25 30 Z A D A C 61/63 49 19 30 Z B E F D 140/76 55 25 30 B Z C Z E 219/108 96 36 60 Z Z D A F 79/95 58 28 30 A F C Z Z 25/77 59 29 30 E B A Z C 89/74 52 22 30 B F A E D Joanna Puternicka
76 06-09-1237 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
430 220 210 89.59 42 37 37 0 Z Z D A C 46/26 41 41 0 Z B Z F D 117/36 50 20 30 B F Z Z E 113/51 62 32 30 Z B C A F 66/46 55 25 30 A F C Z Z 251/80 128 38 90 F Z A E C 106/76 57 27 30 C F Z E D Rosato Luca
77 06-09-1237 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN
432 312 120 89.48 29 32 32 0 Z Z D A C 150/63 72 42 30 Z B Z F Z 52/46 33 33 0 B Z Z Z E 66/42 45 45 0 Z B Z A F 39/37 42 42 0 A Z C Z Z 155/44 99 69 30 Z B Z Z C 288/77 109 49 60 C Z A F D Tsuyoshi BAN
77 06-09-2235 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
432 282 150 89.48 15 26 26 0 Z Z D A C 153/55 73 43 30 F B Z F D 32/38 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 130/55 67 37 30 Z B C A F 153/69 79 49 30 A Z C D Z 8/44 48 48 0 Z B A Z C 288/77 109 49 60 Z Z A E D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
79 06-09-2122 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA
436 196 240 89.27 5 21 21 0 Z Z D A C 89/24 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 159/46 60 30 30 B Z Z D E 108/58 61 31 30 Z B D A F 182/78 88 28 60 A Z C D B 146/84 97 37 60 Z Z A D C 91/79 53 23 30 Z F A E D Mattia Ferrari
79 06-09-2324 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
436 346 90 89.27 48 39 39 0 Z Z D A C 61/43 49 49 0 Z B Z F D 200/80 73 43 30 B F Z Z E 169/91 77 47 30 Z B D A F 69/85 56 56 0 A Z C Z Z 112/83 88 58 30 Z B A E C 96/79 54 54 0 C F A E D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
81 06-09-2005 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
438 228 210 89.16 269 118 28 90 Z A C Z C 80/168 54 24 30 Z B Z F E 170/158 64 34 30 B Z Z Z Z 3/113 23 23 0 Z B Z A F 141/107 74 44 30 A F C Z Z 70/95 74 44 30 E B A Z C 19/81 31 31 0 C F A E D Sami Hyvönen
82 06-09-2011 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
440 290 150 89.06 144 80 50 30 Z Z E A C 250/189 102 42 60 Z B Z E E 32/131 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 37/100 37 37 0 Z B Z A F 96/94 63 33 30 A F C Z Z 108/88 87 57 30 F B A Z C 51/82 41 41 0 C F A E D Tapani Mäkinen
83 06-09-0105 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
442 292 150 88.95 116 68 38 30 Z A D A C 38/67 37 37 0 Z B Z F D 55/49 34 34 0 B Z Z Z E 175/75 80 50 30 Z B C A F 227/97 101 41 60 Z Z C Z B 126/100 92 62 30 E B A Z C 16/83 30 30 0 C F A E D Daniel Silva
83 06-09-1805 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
442 262 180 88.95 156 85 25 60 Z A D Z C 125/129 66 36 30 Z B E F D 170/135 64 34 30 B Z Z D E 148/131 71 41 30 Z B Z A E 127/122 70 40 30 A F C Z Z 13/93 50 50 0 Z B A Z C 36/83 36 36 0 C F A E D Nicolò Buganè
85 06-09-0049 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
447 267 180 88.68 42 37 37 0 Z Z D A C 163/77 75 45 30 Z B E F D 283/132 101 41 60 B F Z D E 102/121 60 30 30 Z B D A F 56/102 53 23 30 A F C Z Z 95/97 82 52 30 E B A Z C 44/85 39 39 0 C F A E D Rafael Miguel
86 06-09-2142 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
448 298 150 88.63 147 81 51 30 Z B D A C 27/80 33 33 0 Z B Z F D 184/100 68 38 30 B Z Z D E 18/69 29 29 0 Z B Z A F 8/44 26 26 0 A Z C Z Z 271/74 134 74 60 Z Z A E C 187/86 77 47 30 Z F A E D Henni Hiirsalmi
87 06-09-2111 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK
449 269 180 88.57 102 64 34 30 Z A D A C 265/172 109 49 60 Z B D E D 32/119 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 37/94 37 37 0 Z B Z A F 202/108 94 34 60 A Z C D B 69/95 73 43 30 E B A Z C 56/87 42 42 0 C F A E D Mižúr Šimon
88 06-09-1541 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
454 184 270 88.30 283 125 35 90 Z A C A B 196/247 87 27 60 Z Z E F D 19/162 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 86/141 56 26 30 Z B E A F 54/117 51 21 30 A F C Z Z 101/109 85 25 60 E B A Z B 3/88 23 23 0 C F A E D Peter Dobra
89 06-09-1956 Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF SWE
461 251 210 87.93 134 75 45 30 Z A D A C 100/107 58 28 30 Z B E F D 195/119 70 40 30 B Z Z D E 92/115 58 28 30 Z B D A F 82/97 59 29 30 A F C Z Z 98/92 84 54 30 F B A Z C 106/89 57 27 30 Z F A E D Johan Persson
89 06-09-2150 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
461 401 60 87.93 185 93 63 30 E Z D A C 68/121 51 51 0 Z B Z F D 101/110 47 47 0 B Z Z Z E 68/89 46 46 0 Z B Z A F 56/81 53 53 0 A Z C Z Z 235/98 121 91 30 Z B A D C 83/89 50 50 0 C F A E D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
89 06-09-2154 Poznyansky Vlad Optimist UKR
461 371 90 87.93 116 68 68 0 Z Z D A C 186/131 84 54 30 Z Z Z F D 168/135 63 63 0 B Z Z Z E 180/143 81 51 30 Z A Z A F 50/116 49 49 0 A Z C Z Z 15/87 51 51 0 Z B A Z C 135/89 65 35 30 Z F A E D Poznyansky Vlad
92 06-09-2329 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
466 256 210 87.66 96 62 32 30 Z B D A C 89/88 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 41/67 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 240/104 102 42 60 Z B C A E 207/119 96 36 60 A F C D Z 106/110 86 56 30 Z B A E C 25/92 33 33 0 C F A E D Dalibor Perković
93 06-09-2044 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
468 378 90 87.55 59 45 45 0 Z Z D A C 177/97 80 50 30 Z B Z F E 82/88 42 42 0 B Z Z Z E 190/105 85 55 30 Z B C A F 50/91 49 49 0 A Z C Z Z 228/104 118 88 30 F B A Z C 80/93 49 49 0 C F A E D Anne Straube
94 06-09-1417 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
471 291 180 87.39 182 92 62 30 E Z D A C 43/103 38 38 0 Z B Z F D 52/83 33 33 0 B Z Z Z E 144/87 70 40 30 E B Z A F 15/60 31 31 0 A Z C Z Z 334/108 162 42 120 C Z Z Z Z 64/94 45 45 0 C F A E D Enrique Rolland
94 06-09-2251 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
471 411 60 87.39 69 50 50 0 Z Z D A C 75/62 53 53 0 Z B Z F D 82/59 42 42 0 B Z Z Z E 102/64 60 60 0 Z B Z A F 69/56 56 56 0 A Z C Z Z 289/90 139 79 60 E B A E C 166/94 71 71 0 C F A E D Renato Bettin
96 06-09-1936 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
472 202 270 87.34 176 91 31 60 A B D A C 230/202 96 36 60 F B D F D 228/208 82 22 60 B Z C D E 92/174 58 28 30 Z B C A F 76/143 57 27 30 A F C Z Z 19/112 55 25 30 E B A Z C 25/96 33 33 0 C F A E D Sara López Martín
97 06-09-2251 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
473 233 240 87.29 17 27 27 0 Z Z D A C 118/50 64 34 30 Z Z Z F D 149/63 57 27 30 B Z Z Z Z 297/123 126 36 90 D B C A E 127/115 70 40 30 A F C Z Z 67/101 72 42 30 E B A Z C 106/97 57 27 30 Z F A E D Ivan Kobec
98 06-09-1238 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
476 296 180 87.12 110 66 66 0 Z Z D A C 132/109 68 38 30 Z B E F D 266/149 94 64 30 B Z Z D E 90/130 57 27 30 Z B Z A E 212/141 97 37 60 A Z Z D Z 30/115 62 32 30 E B A Z C 22/98 32 32 0 C F A E D Donatas Lazauskas
99 06-09-1354 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
477 387 90 87.07 59 45 45 0 Z Z D A C 199/107 88 88 0 Z B Z F D 101/98 47 47 0 B Z Z Z E 54/80 41 41 0 Z B Z A F 145/88 75 45 30 A F C Z Z 126/85 92 62 30 E B A Z C 228/99 89 59 30 B F A E D Owain Jones
100 06-09-1949 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
478 298 180 87.02 128 73 43 30 Z B D A C 247/172 100 40 60 Z B E F Z 117/141 50 50 0 B Z Z Z E 27/109 33 33 0 Z B Z A F 108/100 66 36 30 Z Z C Z Z 11/74 49 49 0 Z B A Z C 282/100 107 47 60 Z F A E Z Esko Junttila
100 06-09-2226 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
478 178 300 87.02 185 93 33 60 Z B D A Z 59/117 48 18 30 Z B E F D 159/116 60 30 30 Z Z Z Z E 203/138 90 30 60 Z B C A E 149/128 77 17 60 A F C Z B 112/122 88 28 60 F Z A Z C 1/100 22 22 0 C F A E D Dominic Wathey
102 06-09-0828 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
479 389 90 86.96 76 54 54 0 Z Z D A C 189/113 85 55 30 Z B E F D 113/104 49 49 0 B Z Z Z E 133/109 68 68 0 Z B Z A F 141/104 74 44 30 A F C Z Z 36/86 63 63 0 Z B A Z C 214/102 86 56 30 C Z A E D Kinga Suranyi
103 06-09-1035 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
481 331 150 86.86 127 72 42 30 Z A D A C 46/78 41 41 0 Z B Z F D 177/97 66 36 30 B Z Z D E 56/80 42 42 0 Z B Z A F 108/80 66 36 30 A Z C D Z 101/77 85 55 30 E B A Z C 288/103 109 79 30 C E A E D Clara Jakobsson
103 06-09-2032 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
481 301 180 86.86 196 96 36 60 Z A D Z C 89/131 56 26 30 Z B Z F E 57/102 35 35 0 B Z Z Z E 56/85 42 42 0 Z B Z A F 108/86 66 36 30 A Z Z Z Z 240/103 123 63 60 E B A D C 127/103 63 63 0 C F A E D Michael Johansson
105 06-09-1529 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
488 428 60 86.48 151 83 83 0 Z Z D A C 116/124 63 63 0 Z B Z F D 113/112 49 49 0 B Z Z Z E 193/128 86 56 30 Z B C A F 114/121 67 67 0 A Z C Z Z 81/106 77 47 30 E B A Z C 127/105 63 63 0 C F A E D Pavel Shmatov
106 06-09-0720 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
496 376 120 86.05 196 96 66 30 Z A D A C 111/141 61 31 30 Z B E F D 107/122 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 70/106 48 48 0 Z B Z A F 56/92 53 53 0 A Z C Z Z 131/88 93 63 30 F B A Z C 253/106 97 67 30 C F A E Z Karel Cedrych
107 06-09-2230 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
498 318 180 85.94 311 138 78 60 Z Z C A B 208/274 91 31 60 Z B E F E 93/216 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 56/164 42 42 0 Z B Z A F 105/139 65 35 30 A Z C Z B 70/121 74 44 30 E B A Z C 58/107 43 43 0 C F A E D Markus Enberg
108 06-09-1545 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
501 231 270 85.78 2 17 17 0 Z Z D A C 32/5 35 35 0 Z B Z F D 184/30 68 38 30 B F Z Z E 140/48 69 39 30 Z B C A F 165/66 84 24 60 A E C Z B 248/90 127 37 90 C Z A D C 269/108 101 41 60 Z F A Z D Katarzyna Urbaniak
109 06-09-0903 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
503 323 180 85.68 182 92 32 60 Z A D Z C 100/127 58 28 30 Z B Z F E 248/162 89 59 30 B Z Z D E 102/147 60 30 30 Z B Z A E 35/110 37 37 0 A Z C Z Z 203/116 111 81 30 Z Z A Z C 100/109 56 56 0 C F A E D Krešo Keresteš
109 06-09-1319 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
503 233 270 85.68 173 90 30 60 Z A D Z C 96/126 57 27 30 Z B E F D 82/106 42 42 0 B Z Z Z E 102/100 60 30 30 Z B C A F 188/112 90 30 60 A F C Z B 47/93 67 37 30 Z Z A Z C 253/109 97 37 60 C F Z E C Elina Rusanen
109 06-09-2234 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
503 263 240 85.68 20 28 28 0 Z Z D A C 111/46 61 31 30 Z B E F D 76/38 40 40 0 B Z Z Z E 307/111 128 38 90 Z A C A Z 296/146 130 40 90 A F C D B 90/135 81 51 30 E B A Z C 32/109 35 35 0 C F A E D Paula Starke
109 06-09-2237 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
503 293 210 85.68 39 36 36 0 Z Z D A C 143/70 71 41 30 Z B E F D 93/68 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 148/82 71 41 30 Z B D A F 215/99 98 38 60 A F Z Z Z 150/104 98 38 60 E Z A Z C 207/109 84 54 30 B F A E D Yevhenii Lukatskyi
113 06-09-0555 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
504 234 270 85.62 196 96 36 60 D Z F A C 130/153 67 37 30 Z B Z F E 55/113 34 34 0 B Z Z Z E 77/100 52 22 30 Z B Z A E 185/111 89 29 60 A F Z Z Z 146/111 97 37 60 F B A D C 157/113 69 39 30 Z F A E D Todor Yovkov
114 06-09-1929 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
505 115 390 85.57 265 117 27 90 E A Z A C 57/153 46 16 30 Z B E F D 100/125 46 16 30 B F Z Z E 77/115 52 22 30 Z B C A F 243/128 107 17 90 A F Z Z B 126/128 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 64/114 45 15 30 Z F A E D Sanda Lapina
115 06-09-1919 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
506 416 90 85.52 38 35 35 0 Z Z D A C 182/85 82 52 30 Z B Z F E 212/111 77 47 30 B Z Z D E 80/98 53 53 0 Z B Z A F 197/112 92 62 30 A Z C Z B 161/112 100 100 0 Z B A Z C 148/115 67 67 0 C F A E D Miguel Alvarez
116 06-09-2237 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP
507 237 270 85.46 209 98 38 60 Z B C A C 121/153 65 35 30 Z B E F D 175/149 65 35 30 B F Z Z E 113/137 62 32 30 Z B D A F 69/117 56 26 30 A F C Z Z 167/118 102 42 60 F B A E C 115/116 59 29 30 B F A E D Alvaro Salgado Fuentes
117 06-09-1435 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
508 418 90 85.41 66 48 48 0 Z Z D A C 89/63 56 56 0 Z B Z F D 122/73 51 51 0 B Z Z Z E 133/82 68 68 0 Z B Z A F 182/93 88 58 30 A F C Z Z 210/106 114 84 30 F B A Z C 203/117 83 53 30 Z F A E D Hanna Karvonen
117 06-09-2206 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
508 328 180 85.41 37 34 34 0 Z Z D A C 32/16 35 35 0 Z B Z F D 32/11 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 172/40 79 49 30 Z B C A F 165/57 84 54 30 A Z C Z B 196/74 109 49 60 F B Z Z C 339/117 137 77 60 Z F A E C Emil Kacin
119 06-09-2002 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER
509 329 180 85.35 57 43 43 0 Z Z D A C 163/88 75 45 30 Z B D F D 133/91 53 53 0 B Z Z Z E 155/95 72 42 30 Z B D A F 258/122 113 53 60 A Z C D B 233/140 120 60 60 F B A E C 25/119 33 33 0 C F A E D Nina Doellgast
120 06-09-0951 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
512 242 270 85.19 90 59 29 30 Z A D A C 80/78 54 24 30 Z B E F D 175/95 65 35 30 B Z C Z E 25/67 32 32 0 Z B Z A F 353/131 161 41 120 Z F C D B 177/140 105 45 60 E B Z Z C 36/120 36 36 0 C F A E D Guntars Mankus
120 06-09-1745 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
512 212 300 85.19 173 90 30 60 Z A D Z C 298/243 120 30 90 F B D F Z 7/156 25 25 0 B Z Z Z E 140/152 69 39 30 E B Z A F 84/126 60 30 30 A F C Z Z 131/124 93 33 60 E B A D C 97/120 55 25 30 B F A E D Carlos Otero Ramírez
122 06-09-0010 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
515 275 240 85.03 319 140 50 90 Z A C Z C 106/225 59 29 30 Z Z Z F D 283/250 101 41 60 B F Z Z Z 108/209 61 31 30 Z B Z A E 19/152 32 32 0 A Z C Z Z 76/135 75 45 30 F B A Z C 71/122 47 47 0 C F A E D Arno Grønhovd
123 06-09-2041 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
516 336 180 84.98 72 53 53 0 Z Z D A C 75/69 53 23 30 Z B E F D 59/53 36 36 0 B Z Z Z E 69/48 47 47 0 Z B Z A F 230/82 102 42 60 A F C D Z 332/119 160 100 60 E B A D C 135/123 65 35 30 Z F A E D Erik Stålnacke
124 06-09-2147 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
517 367 150 84.92 62 46 46 0 Z Z D A C 68/54 51 51 0 Z B Z F D 244/101 88 58 30 B Z C Z E 213/127 93 63 30 Z B D A F 194/130 91 31 60 A Z C D B 185/140 107 77 30 E B A Z C 51/124 41 41 0 C F A E D Oskar Hektor
125 06-09-1728 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
524 404 120 84.55 279 122 62 60 Z A C A C 64/168 50 50 0 Z B Z F D 230/191 83 53 30 B F Z Z E 77/155 52 52 0 Z B Z A F 147/142 76 46 30 A Z C D Z 76/127 75 75 0 Z B A Z C 141/125 66 66 0 C F A E D Jens Leibiger
125 06-09-2229 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
524 314 210 84.55 322 141 51 90 Z A C A B 17/168 31 31 0 Z B Z F D 217/186 78 48 30 B Z Z D E 196/183 87 57 30 E B Z A F 120/162 68 38 30 A F C Z Z 76/146 75 45 30 E B A Z C 62/125 44 44 0 C F A E D Marcin Krasuski
127 06-09-1737 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN
525 255 270 84.50 86 57 27 30 Z A D A C 143/101 71 41 30 Z B Z F E 41/76 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 231/112 99 39 60 Z Z C A F 122/103 69 39 30 A Z C Z B 271/130 134 44 90 E Z A E C 133/127 64 34 30 C Z A E D Masayuki TASHIRO
127 06-09-1929 James Rogers LEI GBR
525 285 240 84.50 215 99 39 60 D B D A C 344/300 147 57 90 Z B D E E 290/301 103 43 60 B F C Z E 76/254 51 51 0 Z B Z A F 62/210 54 24 30 A F C Z Z 3/160 44 44 0 Z B A Z C 9/127 27 27 0 C F A E D James Rogers
127 06-09-2107 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
525 375 150 84.50 69 50 50 0 Z Z D A C 265/145 109 49 60 Z B E F E 117/125 50 50 0 B Z Z Z E 125/123 65 65 0 Z B Z A F 69/104 56 26 30 A F C Z Z 90/98 81 51 30 D B A Z C 303/127 114 84 30 Z F A E D Jose A Tamarit
130 06-09-2136 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
527 287 240 84.39 151 83 23 60 D A D A C 53/100 44 44 0 Z B Z F D 72/87 39 39 0 B Z Z Z E 180/98 81 51 30 Z B D A F 182/109 88 28 60 A Z C D B 271/137 134 44 90 F B A E D 110/130 58 58 0 C F A E D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
131 06-09-2324 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
528 348 180 84.33 48 39 39 0 Z Z D A C 191/97 86 56 30 Z B Z F E 233/125 84 54 30 B Z Z D E 172/134 79 49 30 Z B Z A E 218/146 99 39 60 A F Z Z Z 47/120 67 67 0 Z B A Z C 178/131 74 44 30 C F A A D Hana Doležalová
132 06-09-2132 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
529 289 240 84.28 102 64 34 30 Z A D A C 75/85 53 23 30 Z B E F D 63/70 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 190/93 85 55 30 Z B C A F 87/90 61 31 30 A Z C Z B 226/102 117 57 60 E B A D C 300/132 112 52 60 Z F A E C Leif Eriksson
133 06-09-1954 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
531 321 210 84.17 134 75 45 30 Z A D A C 226/164 95 35 60 Z B E F E 107/140 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 148/135 71 41 30 Z B D A F 34/101 36 36 0 A Z C Z Z 215/114 115 55 60 E B A D C 237/133 91 61 30 Z F A E D Ilze Lapina
134 06-09-1908 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
533 323 210 84.07 339 151 61 90 E A D Z C 178/278 81 51 30 Z B E F D 28/200 29 29 0 B Z Z Z E 175/187 80 50 30 Z B C A F 135/171 72 42 30 A F C Z Z 18/133 54 54 0 Z B A Z C 141/134 66 36 30 Z F A E D Giorgio Cereser
135 06-09-1934 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
534 324 210 84.01 182 92 32 60 Z A D Z C 262/225 107 47 60 Z B Z E Z 86/169 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 180/170 81 51 30 Z B D A F 141/155 74 44 30 A F C Z Z 119/151 90 60 30 E B A Z C 71/135 47 47 0 C F A E D Gregor Sturm
135 06-09-2129 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
534 444 90 84.01 273 119 89 30 Z B D A C 211/245 92 62 30 Z B Z E D 107/196 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 61/149 43 43 0 Z B Z A F 230/161 102 72 30 A F C Z Z 36/133 63 63 0 Z B A Z C 148/135 67 67 0 C F A E D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
137 06-09-1654 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
535 325 210 83.96 123 70 40 30 Z A D A C 330/238 137 47 90 Z B D E Z 212/234 77 47 30 B Z Z D E 70/178 48 48 0 Z B Z A F 138/162 73 43 30 A F C Z Z 67/143 72 42 30 E B A Z C 110/137 58 58 0 C F A E D Matthias Mahr
138 06-09-2209 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
541 361 180 83.64 72 53 53 0 Z Z D A C 316/181 126 36 90 Z B D E Z 223/196 80 50 30 B Z Z D E 213/202 93 63 30 Z B C A F 40/153 43 43 0 A Z C Z Z 155/157 99 69 30 Z Z A Z C 71/138 47 47 0 C F A E D Siobhan Henn
139 06-09-0836 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
543 393 150 83.53 138 76 46 30 E Z D A C 215/162 93 63 30 Z B Z F E 153/146 58 58 0 B Z Z Z E 66/120 45 45 0 Z B Z A F 255/143 112 52 60 A F Z Z Z 108/138 87 57 30 E B A Z C 174/139 72 72 0 C F A E D Andrius Jovaiša
139 06-09-2059 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
543 243 300 83.53 116 68 38 30 Z A D A C 80/92 54 24 30 Z B E F D 344/196 137 47 90 B F C D E 102/166 60 30 30 Z B C A F 185/167 89 29 60 A F C Z C 56/143 69 39 30 E B A Z C 141/139 66 36 30 C F Z E D David Jukes
141 06-09-0931 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
548 338 210 83.26 241 108 48 60 Z A D Z C 281/270 115 55 60 F B D F D 69/200 38 38 0 B Z Z Z E 203/200 90 60 30 Z B D A F 138/184 73 43 30 A Z C D Z 24/148 58 58 0 Z B A Z C 141/141 66 36 30 Z F A E D Tomáš Locker
141 06-09-1902 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
548 278 270 83.26 23 31 31 0 Z Z D A C 243/103 99 39 60 Z B D E D 19/74 27 27 0 B Z Z Z E 113/75 62 32 30 Z B C A F 141/83 74 44 30 A Z Z Z Z 340/128 167 47 120 C Z Z Z Z 223/141 88 58 30 C Z A E D Jiri Kalousek
143 06-09-1322 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
549 369 180 83.21 176 91 61 30 Z B D A C 135/147 69 39 30 Z B E F D 113/125 49 49 0 B Z Z Z E 49/100 40 40 0 Z B Z A F 200/114 93 63 30 A F C Z Z 329/162 158 68 90 F B A E Z 80/143 49 49 0 C F A E D Vladyslav Vovk
144 06-09-1140 Chih-Hsiang Chen, I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
550 340 210 83.15 252 111 51 60 F A D A C 276/270 112 52 60 Z B D E D 212/250 77 47 30 B Z Z D E 98/207 59 59 0 Z B Z A F 114/189 67 37 30 A F C Z Z 101/173 85 55 30 Z B Z Z C 44/144 39 39 0 C F A E D Chih-Hsiang
144 06-09-2254 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
550 430 120 83.15 156 85 55 30 Z A D A C 143/138 71 71 0 Z B Z F D 212/154 77 47 30 B Z Z D E 246/181 103 73 30 E B Z A F 43/137 44 44 0 A Z C Z Z 199/154 110 80 30 E B A Z C 118/144 60 60 0 C F A E D Michal Bek
146 06-09-0713 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN
551 251 300 83.10 166 88 28 60 Z Z C A B 32/94 35 35 0 Z B Z F D 281/141 100 40 60 B F Z D E 240/171 102 42 60 E B Z Z F 212/182 97 37 60 A Z D D Z 150/178 98 38 60 F B A E C 19/146 31 31 0 C F A E D Suranyi Gabor
147 06-09-2133 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
552 342 210 83.05 170 89 59 30 Z A D A C 281/234 115 55 60 Z B D E D 49/158 32 32 0 B Z Z Z E 185/166 83 53 30 Z B D A F 151/155 78 48 30 A Z C D Z 140/155 95 65 30 E B A Z C 118/147 60 30 30 Z F A E D Peter Suba
148 06-09-2212 David Wathey MDOC GBR
553 343 210 82.99 102 64 34 30 Z B D A C 250/159 102 42 60 Z B D E D 101/132 47 47 0 B Z Z Z E 289/179 120 60 60 Z Z D A F 105/157 65 35 30 A F C Z Z 215/175 115 85 30 Z B A E C 50/148 40 40 0 C F A E D David Wathey
148 06-09-2245 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
553 193 360 82.99 158 86 26 60 Z A D Z C 301/238 121 31 90 F Z E F D 32/161 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 209/176 92 32 60 E B C A F 79/146 58 28 30 A F C Z Z 221/163 116 26 90 Z B C E Z 83/148 50 20 30 Z F A E D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
150 06-09-1348 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
554 344 210 82.94 121 69 39 30 Z A D A C 135/112 69 39 30 Z B Z F E 212/135 77 47 30 B Z Z D E 203/153 90 60 30 E B Z A F 108/131 66 36 30 A F C Z Z 226/152 117 57 60 E B A D C 141/150 66 66 0 C F A E D Trofim Alekseev
150 06-09-2134 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
554 344 210 82.94 308 137 47 90 D A D Z C 170/250 76 46 30 Z B E F D 271/265 95 65 30 B Z Z D E 160/232 74 44 30 Z B D A F 29/178 35 35 0 A Z C Z Z 5/131 46 46 0 Z B A Z C 237/150 91 61 30 C F Z E D Diego Pérez Álvarez
152 06-09-0550 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
555 255 300 82.89 176 91 31 60 Z A D Z C 132/145 68 38 30 Z B E F D 199/151 72 42 30 B F Z Z E 125/143 65 35 30 Z B D A F 230/157 102 42 60 A F C Z B 137/155 94 34 60 F B A E C 127/152 63 33 30 Z F A E D Kristaps Tamuzs
152 06-09-2119 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
555 375 180 82.89 42 37 37 0 Z Z D A C 301/143 121 61 60 Z B D F C 101/122 47 47 0 B Z Z Z E 148/125 71 41 30 E B Z A F 131/119 71 41 30 A F C Z Z 288/150 138 78 60 E B A D C 162/152 70 70 0 C F A E D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
154 06-09-2148 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
557 377 180 82.78 176 91 31 60 Z A D Z C 142/148 70 40 30 Z B E F D 117/130 50 50 0 B Z Z Z E 209/151 92 62 30 Z B C A F 56/122 53 53 0 A Z C Z Z 164/124 101 71 30 F B A Z C 266/154 100 70 30 C Z A E D Clare Durand
155 06-09-1612 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
558 438 120 82.73 86 57 57 0 Z Z D A C 68/72 51 51 0 Z B Z F D 140/83 55 55 0 B Z Z Z E 180/96 81 51 30 Z B D A F 179/106 87 57 30 A Z C Z B 221/116 116 86 30 E B A Z C 296/155 111 81 30 Z F A E D Yusuke Okubo
156 06-09-1514 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
559 349 210 82.67 215 99 39 60 Z A Z A C 143/164 71 41 30 Z B Z F Z 32/115 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 157/121 73 43 30 Z B C A F 172/125 85 55 30 A F C Z Z 150/122 98 68 30 F B A Z C 273/156 103 73 30 Z F A E D Milan Lučný
156 06-09-2120 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
559 199 360 82.67 344 155 35 120 D A Z Z C 215/302 93 33 60 Z B Z C E 146/257 56 26 30 B F Z Z E 98/214 59 29 30 Z B C A F 69/181 56 26 30 A F C Z Z 112/166 88 28 60 E B A D C 89/156 52 22 30 C F A E Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
158 06-09-1103 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
563 383 180 82.46 52 40 40 0 Z Z D A C 204/102 89 59 30 Z B Z F Z 359/220 147 57 90 B F Z D Z 188/208 84 54 30 Z B D A F 153/197 79 49 30 A F C Z Z 52/166 68 68 0 Z B A Z C 100/158 56 56 0 C F A E D Juha Villikka
158 06-09-1122 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
563 353 210 82.46 140 77 47 30 E Z D A C 170/134 76 46 30 Z B E F D 59/106 36 36 0 B Z Z Z E 148/114 71 41 30 Z B Z A E 261/136 115 55 60 Z Z C Z C 95/124 82 52 30 F B A Z C 280/158 106 76 30 Z F A E D Martti Inkinen
158 06-09-2105 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
563 323 240 82.46 59 45 45 0 Z Z D A C 135/80 69 39 30 Z B E F D 241/116 87 57 30 B Z C Z E 167/126 76 46 30 Z B D A F 294/165 129 39 90 Z F C Z B 199/177 110 50 60 E B A D C 71/158 47 47 0 C F A E D Alain Kyd
161 06-09-0958 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
567 297 270 82.24 185 93 33 60 Z A D Z C 253/218 104 44 60 Z B E F Z 86/164 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 140/156 69 39 30 Z B D A F 135/139 72 42 30 A F C Z Z 215/159 115 55 60 Z Z A E C 166/161 71 41 30 B F A E D Sigurd Dæhli
162 06-09-1756 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS
568 358 210 82.19 124 71 41 30 Z A D A C 265/183 109 49 60 F B D F D 181/177 67 37 30 B Z Z D E 133/162 68 68 0 Z B Z A F 69/131 56 56 0 A Z C Z Z 164/139 101 41 60 E B A D C 252/162 96 66 30 C F Z E D Khalanskiy Artem
163 06-09-1833 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
570 360 210 82.08 128 73 43 30 Z B D A C 125/113 66 36 30 Z B E F D 244/146 88 58 30 B Z Z D E 203/165 90 60 30 E B Z A F 243/184 107 47 60 A Z C E B 196/188 109 79 30 E B A Z C 40/163 37 37 0 C F A E D Luis Miguel García de Águeda
164 06-09-0911 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
572 242 330 81.97 319 140 20 120 Z A C Z B 121/235 65 35 30 Z B Z E D 257/245 91 31 60 B Z C D E 73/190 49 19 30 Z B D A F 312/224 136 46 90 Z F C D Z 19/189 55 55 0 Z B A Z C 36/164 36 36 0 C F A E D Pavel Kurfürst
165 06-09-1540 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
573 393 180 81.92 241 108 78 30 Z A D A C 100/159 58 58 0 Z B Z F D 279/202 98 38 60 B Z C D E 196/200 87 57 30 Z B D A F 29/145 35 35 0 A Z C Z Z 131/145 93 63 30 Z B A D C 248/165 94 64 30 B F A E D Karin Bodecs
166 06-09-1821 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
574 364 210 81.87 62 46 46 0 Z Z D A C 356/231 155 65 90 F B D F Z 113/186 49 49 0 B Z Z Z E 86/154 56 56 0 Z B Z A F 114/135 67 37 30 A F C Z Z 258/163 130 70 60 F B A Z Z 166/166 71 41 30 Z F A E D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
166 06-09-1955 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
574 334 240 81.87 307 136 46 90 D B Z A C 135/235 69 39 30 Z B E F D 301/271 109 49 60 B F Z D E 98/222 59 59 0 Z B Z A F 156/209 80 50 30 A F C Z Z 52/180 68 38 30 E B A Z C 91/166 53 53 0 C F A E D Joanna Lewandowska
168 06-09-0903 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
575 395 180 81.81 204 97 67 30 Z A D A C 153/164 73 43 30 Z B Z F E 133/141 53 53 0 B Z Z Z E 148/140 71 71 0 Z B Z A F 268/171 119 59 60 A F C Z B 228/186 118 58 60 F B A E C 62/168 44 44 0 C F A E D Miroslaw Marek
168 06-09-1446 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS
575 545 30 81.81 209 98 98 0 Z Z D A C 255/232 105 75 30 E B Z F D 184/210 68 68 0 B Z Z Z E 169/193 77 77 0 Z B Z A F 114/175 67 67 0 A Z C Z Z 98/161 84 84 0 Z B A Z C 183/168 76 76 0 C F A E D DANILA VASILEV
170 06-09-0820 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
576 246 330 81.76 209 98 38 60 Z A D Z C 38/110 37 37 0 Z B Z F D 32/86 30 30 0 B Z Z Z E 219/115 96 36 60 Z B C A E 342/178 156 36 120 A F Z D B 119/166 90 30 60 E B A D C 157/170 69 39 30 Z F A E D Luka Kosić
171 06-09-1500 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
578 368 210 81.65 204 97 67 30 E Z D A C 118/148 64 34 30 Z B E F D 69/114 38 38 0 B Z Z Z E 196/131 87 57 30 Z B C A F 248/153 109 49 60 A F C Z B 284/187 137 77 60 C B A E C 67/171 46 46 0 C F A E D Agata Ludwiczak
171 06-09-1929 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
578 338 240 81.65 170 89 59 30 D Z D A C 153/152 73 43 30 F B Z F D 126/134 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 231/161 99 39 60 E B D A F 235/176 103 43 60 A F C D Z 122/166 91 61 30 E B A Z C 166/171 71 41 30 Z F A E D Andreina Brandi
173 06-09-1245 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
580 340 240 81.55 218 100 40 60 Z A D Z C 265/240 109 49 60 Z B Z E Z 80/186 41 41 0 B Z Z Z E 34/131 36 36 0 Z B Z A F 172/131 85 55 30 A Z C Z B 137/132 94 64 30 F B A Z C 306/173 115 55 60 Z F A Z D Marian Miklus
174 06-09-1632 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
584 374 210 81.33 128 73 43 30 Z A D A C 314/222 125 65 60 Z B E F Z 239/234 86 56 30 B F Z Z E 175/216 80 50 30 E B Z A F 172/206 85 55 30 A Z C Z B 108/189 87 57 30 F B A Z C 76/174 48 48 0 C F A E D Pekka Seppa
175 06-09-1939 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
588 318 270 81.12 185 93 33 60 Z B D A Z 150/158 72 42 30 Z B Z F E 72/121 39 39 0 B Z Z Z E 326/189 140 50 90 E B C A E 40/146 43 43 0 A Z C Z Z 140/148 95 35 60 F B A Z E 280/175 106 76 30 Z F A E D Gintaras Mikolavicius
176 06-09-1901 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA
589 349 240 81.06 220 101 41 60 Z A D Z C 150/172 72 42 30 Z B Z F E 206/177 74 44 30 B Z Z D E 215/187 94 64 30 E B Z A F 224/199 100 40 60 A F Z Z Z 150/193 98 68 30 E B A Z C 83/176 50 50 0 C F A E D Cereser Elvio
177 06-09-1819 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
596 506 90 80.69 76 54 54 0 Z Z D A C 211/124 92 92 0 Z B Z F D 248/156 89 59 30 B F Z Z E 167/158 76 76 0 Z B Z A F 122/137 69 69 0 A Z C Z Z 248/166 127 97 30 D B A Z C 228/177 89 59 30 Z F A E D Hanka Straube
177 06-09-1908 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
596 416 180 80.69 196 96 96 0 Z Z D A C 143/161 71 41 30 Z B Z F E 200/164 73 43 30 B F Z Z E 200/176 89 59 30 Z B C A F 127/159 70 40 30 A F C Z Z 173/163 104 74 30 E B A Z C 244/177 93 63 30 C Z A E D Graham Charles Urquhart
177 06-09-2307 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
596 206 390 80.69 369 176 26 150 E A C Z B 111/289 61 31 30 Z B D F D 156/245 59 29 30 B F Z Z E 92/203 58 28 30 Z B D A F 278/221 121 31 90 A F C D B 30/191 62 32 30 Z Z A Z C 115/177 59 29 30 C F A Z D Sergei Rusakov
180 06-09-0721 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
597 297 300 80.63 209 98 38 60 Z Z D Z Z 125/156 66 36 30 F B Z F D 191/154 69 39 30 B F Z Z E 246/181 103 43 60 E B C A F 127/165 70 40 30 A F C Z Z 190/176 108 48 60 E Z A Z C 203/180 83 53 30 C F A E Z Anton Belkin
180 06-09-2334 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
597 327 270 80.63 235 106 46 60 Z A C A C 182/203 82 52 30 Z B E F D 146/171 56 56 0 B Z Z Z E 148/162 71 41 30 Z B D A F 135/146 72 42 30 A Z C Z B 167/153 102 42 60 F B A E C 287/180 108 48 60 B F A Z D Juan Antonio Morales
182 06-09-1653 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
601 301 300 80.42 241 108 48 60 Z A D Z C 153/186 73 43 30 Z B D F D 181/183 67 37 30 B Z C Z E 108/156 61 31 30 Z B C A F 317/204 139 49 90 A F Z D Z 185/198 107 47 60 E B A E C 67/182 46 46 0 C F A E D Magdalena Kurfürstová
183 06-09-1932 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
604 274 330 80.26 196 96 36 60 D B D A C 301/259 121 31 90 Z B C Z Z 49/184 32 32 0 B Z Z Z E 169/173 77 47 30 Z B C A F 218/188 99 39 60 Z F C Z Z 143/180 96 36 60 E B A C C 203/183 83 53 30 B F A E D Anna Schöps
184 06-09-2154 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS
605 395 210 80.20 232 105 45 60 Z A D Z C 221/225 94 64 30 Z B D F D 93/171 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 80/145 53 53 0 Z B Z A F 261/170 115 55 60 A Z Z Z B 190/178 108 78 30 E B A Z C 210/184 85 55 30 Z F A E D Vyacheslav
185 06-09-0051 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
607 397 210 80.10 151 83 53 30 Z B D A C 109/119 60 60 0 Z B Z F D 181/129 67 37 30 B F Z Z E 265/169 111 81 30 Z B C A F 188/169 90 30 60 A E C Z B 210/182 114 84 30 Z B A E C 201/185 82 52 30 A F A E D Catarina de Pinho Oliveira
186 06-09-2000 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
608 368 240 80.04 89 58 58 0 Z Z D A C 211/127 92 32 60 Z Z Z F E 277/177 97 67 30 B Z Z D E 155/166 72 42 30 Z B Z A E 247/190 108 48 60 A Z C D B 90/172 81 51 30 Z B A E C 266/186 100 70 30 Z F A E D Elisabet Wiksell
187 06-09-0910 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
614 314 300 79.72 204 97 37 60 E B D A C 293/257 119 59 60 Z B D F F 107/202 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 163/185 75 45 30 Z B D A F 197/192 92 32 60 A E C Z B 155/184 99 39 60 E B A D C 207/187 84 54 30 D F A E D Artjoms Ivanovs
188 06-09-1016 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT
619 469 150 79.45 131 74 44 30 Z B D A C 196/148 87 57 30 Z B Z F E 271/193 95 65 30 B F Z Z E 83/158 55 55 0 Z B Z A F 235/174 103 103 0 A Z C Z Z 150/174 98 68 30 F B A Z C 282/188 107 77 30 C F A E Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
188 06-09-1229 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
619 409 210 79.45 252 111 51 60 E B D A C 51/135 43 43 0 Z B Z F D 126/124 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 207/145 91 61 30 D B Z A F 307/193 135 75 60 Z F C Z Z 284/204 137 77 60 Z Z A D C 83/188 50 50 0 C F A E D Jouni Lipponen
190 06-09-1016 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
620 290 330 79.40 311 138 48 90 Z A C A B 178/265 81 51 30 Z B Z F E 184/238 68 38 30 B Z C Z E 144/205 70 40 30 Z B Z A E 114/184 67 37 30 A Z C Z B 244/194 125 35 90 Z A Z D C 166/190 71 41 30 Z F A E D Jarmo Karvinen
191 06-09-1941 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
621 351 270 79.35 96 62 62 0 Z Z D A C 273/172 111 51 60 Z Z E F D 86/139 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 260/171 109 49 60 E B C A F 218/184 99 39 60 B F C Z Z 207/191 113 53 60 E B A D C 207/191 84 54 30 Z F A E D Ola Wiksell
192 06-09-1021 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
624 324 300 79.18 131 74 44 30 Z A D A C 276/200 112 52 60 F B E F D 223/205 80 50 30 B Z C Z E 219/210 96 66 30 Z B D A F 290/227 126 36 90 Z F C Z B 181/218 106 46 60 F B A E C 16/192 30 30 0 C F A E D Guillermo Castro
192 06-09-2314 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
624 294 330 79.18 96 62 32 30 Z B D A C 306/194 122 62 60 F B Z F E 323/266 125 65 60 B F A Z E 190/246 85 25 60 E B C A F 62/204 54 24 30 A F C Z Z 167/195 102 42 60 A B A D C 178/192 74 44 30 C F Z E D Javier Perez O
194 06-09-1957 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
628 328 300 78.97 90 59 59 0 Z Z D A C 226/135 95 35 60 Z B D F Z 107/118 48 48 0 B Z Z Z E 121/118 64 34 30 Z B Z A E 218/127 99 39 60 A E Z Z Z 215/146 115 55 60 F B A D C 349/194 148 58 90 C Z Z E C Wilbert Hollinger
195 06-09-1726 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
632 392 240 78.76 229 104 74 30 D Z D A C 215/218 93 63 30 Z B F F D 221/220 79 49 30 B Z Z D E 219/221 96 66 30 Z B D A F 207/214 96 36 60 Z Z C Z B 235/215 121 61 60 E B A D C 58/195 43 43 0 C F A E D Zbigniew Bąk
195 06-09-1915 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS
632 512 120 78.76 347 157 97 60 C A D A C 163/278 75 75 0 Z B Z F D 126/234 52 52 0 B Z Z Z E 314/267 132 102 30 Z B C A F 165/241 84 54 30 A Z C Z B 64/208 71 71 0 Z B A Z C 121/195 61 61 0 C F A E D Kucherenko Dmitry
195 06-09-2155 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
632 272 360 78.76 294 130 40 90 D B Z A C 184/250 83 53 30 Z B E F D 257/257 91 31 60 B F C Z E 64/193 44 44 0 Z B Z A F 76/162 57 27 30 A F C Z Z 244/184 125 35 90 Z Z Z Z Z 270/195 102 42 60 C Z A Z D Joao Pedro
198 06-09-1927 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
633 363 270 78.70 288 126 36 90 Z A C Z C 191/247 86 56 30 Z B Z F E 93/194 45 45 0 B Z Z Z E 260/218 109 79 30 Z B C A F 165/207 84 54 30 A Z C D Z 172/196 103 43 60 F B A D C 194/198 80 50 30 Z F A E D Iain Phillips
199 06-09-1247 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
636 456 180 78.54 84 56 56 0 Z Z D A C 184/113 83 53 30 Z B E F D 117/106 50 50 0 B Z Z Z E 235/135 100 70 30 E B Z A F 227/151 101 71 30 A F C Z Z 356/202 177 87 90 E A A E C 157/199 69 69 0 C F A E D Cecilia Enberg
200 06-09-1641 Miguel García ADOL ESP
638 308 330 78.43 65 47 47 0 Z Z D A C 100/67 58 28 30 Z B Z F E 351/173 140 50 90 B Z C D F 317/231 135 45 90 Z B C Z Z 87/199 61 31 30 A Z C Z B 108/183 87 57 30 Z B A E C 293/200 110 50 60 C E A F D Miguel García
200 06-09-2015 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
638 338 300 78.43 149 82 52 30 Z A D A C 170/143 76 46 30 Z B D F D 248/177 89 59 30 B F Z Z E 240/196 102 42 60 E B C A F 114/176 67 37 30 A F C Z Z 311/201 149 59 90 C B A D B 176/200 73 43 30 Z F A E D Anastasija Smolakova
202 06-09-2001 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER
639 459 180 78.38 185 93 63 30 Z Z B A C 73/123 52 52 0 Z B Z F D 271/164 95 65 30 B F Z Z E 98/147 59 59 0 Z B Z A F 250/168 110 80 30 A F C Z Z 356/214 177 87 90 E A A D C 91/202 53 53 0 C F A E D Jan Mueller
203 06-09-2215 Angela Pedro CAOS POR
640 400 240 78.33 107 65 35 30 Z A D A C 208/138 91 61 30 Z B E F D 255/176 90 60 30 B Z Z D E 280/210 116 56 60 Z B C A E 87/183 61 61 0 A Z C Z Z 258/196 130 70 60 E B A E C 219/203 87 57 30 C F A E Z Angela Pedro
204 06-09-2320 Justyna K Rumia POL
641 341 300 78.27 176 91 31 60 Z A D Z C 68/118 51 51 0 Z B Z F D 200/135 73 43 30 B Z Z Z D 140/129 69 39 30 Z B C A F 375/213 183 63 120 A F Z D C 251/221 128 68 60 E B A D C 67/204 46 46 0 C F A E D Justyna K
205 06-09-0334 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
647 437 210 77.95 158 86 56 30 Z A D A C 234/193 97 67 30 Z B E F D 153/167 58 58 0 B Z Z Z E 317/226 135 75 60 Z B C A E 207/219 96 66 30 A F C Z Z 118/199 89 59 30 F B A Z C 214/205 86 56 30 C F A Z D Piotr Zielczynski
206 06-09-2019 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
648 258 390 77.90 107 65 35 30 Z B D A C 318/212 128 38 90 A Z E F D 69/151 38 38 0 B Z Z Z E 43/119 39 39 0 Z B Z A F 302/160 132 42 90 C F C Z B 126/157 92 32 60 E B A D C 356/206 154 34 120 B Z D E C Marcello Bustamanti
207 06-09-2200 Laáber Miksa HUN
650 380 270 77.79 252 111 51 60 Z A D Z C 175/207 79 49 30 Z B Z E D 82/153 42 42 0 B Z Z Z E 144/149 70 40 30 Z B C A F 305/196 134 74 60 Z F C Z Z 271/206 134 74 60 C B A D C 194/207 80 50 30 C F A E Z Laáber Miksa
208 06-09-1251 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
657 537 120 77.41 149 82 82 0 Z Z D A C 371/320 178 88 90 Z B D E Z 200/285 73 73 0 B Z Z Z E 121/252 64 64 0 Z B Z A F 227/238 101 101 0 A Z C Z Z 56/202 69 69 0 Z B A Z C 233/208 90 60 30 Z F A E D Sergio Rezzonico
208 06-09-1256 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
657 447 210 77.41 114 67 67 0 Z Z D A C 199/137 88 58 30 Z B D F D 260/177 92 62 30 B Z C Z E 304/223 127 67 60 Z A D A F 317/251 139 79 60 Z Z C Z B 83/216 78 48 30 F B A Z C 141/208 66 66 0 C F A E D Olga Korchagina
210 06-09-0754 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
660 30 630 77.25 192 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z 230/209 96 6 90 Z Z Z Z Z 170/191 64 4 60 Z Z Z Z Z 215/196 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 104/171 64 4 60 Z Z Z Z Z 137/166 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 354/210 153 3 150 Z Z Z Z Z Klara Zarnoczay
210 06-09-1711 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
660 480 180 77.25 241 108 78 30 E Z D A C 170/194 76 46 30 Z B Z F E 244/212 88 58 30 B Z Z Z F 157/190 73 73 0 Z B Z A F 179/193 87 57 30 A F C Z Z 334/218 162 102 60 F B A E C 141/210 66 66 0 C F A E D Paco Torregrosa Malonda
212 06-09-2223 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
662 242 420 77.15 158 86 26 60 Z A D Z C 318/254 128 38 90 F B D F Z 41/173 31 31 0 B Z Z Z E 130/160 67 37 30 Z B Z A E 323/212 145 25 120 Z F Z Z B 284/218 137 47 90 F Z A E C 153/212 68 38 30 C F A E Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
212 06-09-2320 Tóth Anna HUN
662 362 300 77.15 295 131 71 60 Z A D Z C 250/283 102 42 60 Z B E Z D 195/255 70 40 30 B Z C Z E 160/227 74 44 30 Z B D A F 261/234 115 55 60 A F C Z B 90/211 81 51 30 Z B A D C 228/212 89 59 30 B F A E D Tóth Anna
214 06-09-2116 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
667 397 270 76.88 240 107 47 60 Z A D Z C 206/218 90 60 30 Z B E F D 290/250 103 43 60 B F C Z E 200/236 89 59 30 Z B C A F 158/216 81 51 30 A F C Z Z 161/206 100 70 30 E B A Z C 253/214 97 67 30 Z F A E D Kristiina Mäkinen
215 06-09-0852 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
669 399 270 76.77 311 138 78 60 Z A D Z C 221/278 94 34 60 Z B E F E 122/232 51 51 0 B Z Z Z E 207/223 91 61 30 Z B C A F 147/207 76 46 30 A F C Z Z 247/212 126 66 60 E B A D C 244/215 93 63 30 Z F A E D Ari Tertsunen
216 06-09-0023 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
671 611 60 76.66 258 113 113 0 Z Z D A C 121/179 65 65 0 Z B Z F D 313/245 118 118 0 B Z Z Z E 193/232 86 86 0 Z B Z A F 47/191 47 47 0 A Z C Z Z 295/209 143 83 60 E B A Z Z 260/216 99 99 0 C F A E D Dolores Fernández
217 06-09-1812 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
672 432 240 76.61 173 90 60 30 C Z D A C 238/203 98 68 30 Z B Z F E 257/229 91 61 30 B Z Z D E 265/239 111 51 60 Z B D A E 346/273 157 67 90 Z F C Z B 47/229 67 67 0 Z B A Z C 110/217 58 58 0 C F A E D Valerij Lytvynov
218 06-09-2348 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
673 553 120 76.56 166 88 88 0 Z Z D A C 116/129 63 63 0 Z B Z F D 333/231 131 101 30 B Z C Z E 297/261 126 96 30 E B Z A F 175/236 86 56 30 A F C Z Z 52/200 68 68 0 Z B A Z C 296/218 111 81 30 C F A E Z Angel Alvarez Suarez
219 06-09-2135 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
674 494 180 76.50 241 108 78 30 Z A D A C 211/229 92 62 30 Z B Z F E 122/189 51 51 0 B Z Z Z E 336/244 142 82 60 Z B D Z F 274/251 120 90 30 Z Z C Z Z 167/231 102 72 30 E B A Z C 115/219 59 59 0 C F A E D Ola Jansson
220 06-09-2334 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
677 347 330 76.34 367 175 55 120 E A C Z C 153/302 73 43 30 Z B E F D 184/276 68 38 30 B F Z Z E 250/271 104 44 60 E B B A F 29/211 35 35 0 A Z C Z Z 297/223 144 84 60 E B A E C 190/220 78 48 30 B F A E D Max Straube-Roth
221 06-09-1142 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
679 529 150 76.23 165 87 87 0 Z Z D A C 234/194 97 67 30 Z B D F D 262/223 93 93 0 B Z Z Z E 240/230 102 72 30 Z B D A F 194/216 91 61 30 A Z C Z B 240/217 123 93 30 F B A Z C 214/221 86 56 30 Z F A E D Stanislaw Deszcz
221 06-09-1857 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
679 349 330 76.23 71 51 51 0 Z Z D A C 311/177 124 34 90 Z B D E Z 266/208 94 64 30 B F Z Z E 254/227 108 48 60 E B C A F 342/265 156 66 90 A F Z Z B 185/251 107 47 60 C B A D C 44/221 39 39 0 C F A E D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
223 06-09-1330 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
680 230 450 76.18 158 86 26 60 Z B D A E 278/225 113 53 60 Z B D E D 226/230 81 21 60 B F C Z E 133/193 68 38 30 Z B C A F 197/198 92 32 60 A D C Z B 362/240 184 34 150 E C Z E E 100/223 56 26 30 B F A E D Zara Rogers
224 06-09-2107 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
683 563 120 76.02 140 77 77 0 Z Z D A C 163/131 75 75 0 Z B Z F D 208/146 75 75 0 B Z Z Z E 294/199 123 93 30 Z A Z A F 274/216 120 90 30 A F C Z Z 155/204 99 69 30 E B A Z C 303/224 114 84 30 Z F A E D Colin Duckworth
225 06-09-0856 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
684 294 390 75.97 138 76 46 30 Z Z D B C 301/218 121 31 90 Z Z E F E 184/204 68 38 30 B Z Z D E 117/175 63 33 30 Z B C A F 347/225 158 68 90 A E C D B 155/213 99 39 60 F B A C C 260/225 99 39 60 Z F A E C Dario D'Amico
226 06-09-1616 Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
686 206 480 75.86 265 117 27 90 E A D Z C 281/278 115 25 90 Z Z E F Z 72/210 39 39 0 B Z Z Z E 291/243 121 31 90 E B C A Z 253/242 111 21 90 A F Z Z B 233/238 120 30 90 Z Z A E D 127/226 63 33 30 B F A E D Salakhova Iuliia
227 06-09-1751 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
691 331 360 75.59 290 127 37 90 E B D A Z 186/245 84 54 30 Z B E F D 221/240 79 49 30 B Z Z D E 231/236 99 39 60 E B D A F 361/280 169 49 120 Z F C D B 40/238 65 65 0 Z B A Z C 153/227 68 38 30 C F A E C Alberto Grilli
228 06-09-0857 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
693 453 240 75.48 147 81 81 0 Z Z D A C 286/222 117 57 60 Z B D E D 86/167 43 43 0 B Z Z Z E 231/186 99 69 30 E B Z A F 348/240 159 69 90 A F Z D Z 181/226 106 76 30 Z B A D C 223/228 88 58 30 Z F A E D Pedro Corihuela
229 06-09-2036 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
696 486 210 75.32 232 105 75 30 D Z D A C 89/148 56 56 0 Z B Z F D 168/144 63 63 0 B Z Z Z E 130/138 67 67 0 Z B Z A F 335/201 152 62 90 A F C D B 254/209 129 99 30 F B A Z C 320/229 124 64 60 C Z A F D Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
230 06-09-2328 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
697 337 360 75.27 241 108 48 60 E B D A C 153/186 73 43 30 Z B E F D 236/205 85 55 30 B Z Z D E 237/219 101 41 60 Z B C A E 108/195 66 36 30 A F C Z Z 384/261 223 73 150 D Z Z C B 51/230 41 41 0 C F A E D Ana María Rivero Franco
231 06-09-0513 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
698 398 300 75.21 260 114 54 60 Z A D Z C 174/209 77 47 30 Z B D F D 296/248 106 46 60 B F Z D E 277/264 115 55 60 E B C A F 200/245 93 63 30 A F C Z Z 203/233 111 81 30 E B A Z C 201/231 82 52 30 Z F A E D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
231 06-09-1932 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
698 458 240 75.21 252 111 51 60 Z A D Z C 130/179 67 67 0 Z B Z F D 198/184 71 41 30 B F Z Z E 280/217 116 86 30 Z B C A F 156/203 80 50 30 A Z C D Z 314/221 150 90 60 Z B Z D C 273/231 103 73 30 C E A E D Bondarenko Igor
231 06-09-2054 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
698 518 180 75.21 251 110 50 60 Z Z Z Z C 215/232 93 63 30 Z Z Z F D 307/273 112 82 30 B F Z Z E 172/246 79 79 0 Z B Z A F 255/247 112 82 30 A Z C D Z 244/245 125 95 30 Z Z A Z C 148/231 67 67 0 C F A E D Mykhailo Astapovych
234 06-09-2054 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
699 549 150 75.16 204 97 67 30 Z A D A C 208/203 91 61 30 Z B E F D 347/280 139 79 60 B Z C D E 315/293 134 104 30 Z B D A F 160/272 82 82 0 A Z C Z Z 64/229 71 71 0 Z B A Z C 210/234 85 85 0 C F A E D Mariví Martínez Pedro
235 06-09-2052 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
701 551 150 75.05 351 158 98 60 Z A D A B 189/295 85 55 30 Z B E F D 281/294 100 70 30 B Z Z Z F 251/288 105 75 30 Z B Z A E 162/263 83 83 0 A Z C Z Z 131/240 93 93 0 Z B A Z C 187/235 77 77 0 C F A E D Richard H. Ebright
236 06-09-1640 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
707 497 210 74.73 248 109 79 30 Z B D A C 163/194 75 45 30 Z B Z F E 80/145 41 41 0 B Z Z Z E 254/179 108 78 30 Z B C A F 342/229 156 96 60 Z Z C Z B 325/255 157 97 60 C B A D C 121/236 61 61 0 C F A E D Carmen Castro
237 06-09-0010 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA
709 199 510 74.62 273 119 29 90 E B C A C 336/322 143 23 120 F Z E F E 133/273 53 23 30 B F Z Z E 193/255 86 26 60 Z B D A Z 194/234 91 31 60 A F C Z B 254/235 129 39 90 F B C D C 223/237 88 28 60 A F A E C Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques
238 06-09-1046 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
712 292 420 74.46 283 125 65 60 Z A B A C 258/276 106 46 60 B B Z F E 28/199 29 29 0 B Z Z Z E 228/206 98 38 60 E B Z A Z 278/222 121 31 90 Z F C Z B 337/252 163 43 120 D C A C B 162/238 70 40 30 C F Z E D Tatjana Maliskina
239 06-09-2152 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
717 327 390 74.20 229 104 44 60 C Z C A C 153/178 73 43 30 Z B E F D 208/190 75 45 30 B F Z Z E 61/141 43 43 0 Z B Z A F 284/180 123 33 90 Z F C Z B 362/224 184 64 120 C Z Z D C 306/239 115 55 60 D F A E Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
240 06-09-1831 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
719 299 420 74.09 102 64 34 30 Z A D A C 314/206 125 35 90 A B D F E 230/212 83 53 30 B Z C Z E 228/220 98 38 60 Z B C A E 268/229 119 29 90 A F Z Z B 263/234 131 71 60 Z Z A D C 260/240 99 39 60 C F A F B Nuno Leite
241 06-09-1045 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
722 422 300 73.93 235 106 46 60 Z A D Z C 199/213 88 58 30 Z A Z F D 303/257 110 80 30 B F Z Z E 92/210 58 58 0 Z B Z A F 267/223 118 58 60 A F Z Z Z 344/256 168 78 90 F Z A D C 178/241 74 44 30 C F Z E D Torgny Lindström
242 06-09-1627 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
723 393 330 73.87 190 94 64 30 Z B D A C 363/316 163 73 90 F Z E F D 63/243 37 37 0 B Z Z Z E 350/285 151 61 90 Z Z C A E 260/281 114 54 60 A F C D Z 83/249 78 48 30 E B A Z C 214/242 86 56 30 C F Z E D Salakhova Nataliia
243 06-09-0923 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
724 454 270 73.82 220 101 71 30 Z A D A C 143/168 71 41 30 Z B E F D 340/263 135 75 60 B Z Z D F 254/265 108 78 30 Z B D A F 268/266 119 59 60 A F C Z B 155/246 99 69 30 E B A Z C 237/243 91 61 30 C E A E D Juris Svarcs
244 06-09-1755 ALEX TELLO VALENCIA-O ESP
725 395 330 73.77 347 157 67 90 E Z F B C 186/293 84 24 60 Z B E F Z 248/283 89 59 30 B Z Z D E 108/241 61 61 0 Z B Z A F 322/267 144 54 90 Z F C C Z 173/250 104 44 60 E B A D C 214/244 86 86 0 C F A E D ALEX TELLO
245 06-09-1402 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
726 156 570 73.71 265 117 27 90 E B D D C 293/288 119 29 90 C B D F Z 217/271 78 18 60 B F Z D E 254/273 108 18 90 D B C A D 317/284 139 19 120 C F C D B 215/268 115 25 90 E C A E C 83/245 50 20 30 B F A E D Paola Pugian Jardim
245 06-09-2242 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
726 336 390 73.71 52 40 40 0 Z Z D A C 135/75 69 39 30 Z B D F D 326/158 127 67 60 Z F Z Z E 240/184 102 42 60 Z B C A E 372/255 179 59 120 Z F C D B 177/236 105 45 60 E Z A Z C 277/245 104 44 60 Z F A Z D Cecilia Fenerty
247 06-09-2310 Peter Simon GYO HUN
730 280 450 73.50 81 55 25 30 Z B D A C 248/138 101 41 60 B B E F D 248/173 89 29 60 B Z C D E 237/192 101 41 60 E B C A F 215/202 98 38 60 A F C Z B 334/227 162 42 120 D C F C C 320/247 124 64 60 B F A Z D Peter Simon
248 06-09-1604 TAKATSU Sumire Club AJARI JPN
731 581 150 73.44 331 146 116 30 Z Z C A C 162/266 74 74 0 Z B Z F D 153/227 58 58 0 B Z Z Z E 219/223 96 66 30 E B Z A F 261/229 115 85 30 A Z C Z B 318/252 153 123 30 Z B A Z B 228/248 89 59 30 Z F A E D TAKATSU Sumire
249 06-09-1214 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
732 402 330 73.39 235 106 46 60 Z A D Z C 289/272 118 58 60 Z Z E F D 317/294 119 59 60 B Z C D E 217/280 95 65 30 Z B C A F 69/236 56 56 0 A Z C Z Z 323/258 155 65 90 F Z A E C 203/249 83 53 30 C F A Z D Max Metzger
250 06-09-0615 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
733 493 240 73.34 388 269 119 150 B A C Z D 64/367 50 50 0 Z B Z F D 165/333 62 62 0 B Z Z Z E 160/291 74 44 30 Z B D A F 175/270 86 56 30 A F C Z Z 126/246 92 92 0 Z B A Z C 266/250 100 70 30 C Z A E D Bob Cooley
251 06-09-1827 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
734 344 390 73.28 248 109 49 60 Z A D Z C 153/189 73 43 30 Z B E F D 262/219 93 63 30 B Z Z Z D 180/204 81 51 30 Z B C A F 307/233 135 45 90 A F Z D Z 370/278 195 45 150 A C Z D A 76/251 48 48 0 C F A E D Matyáš Kosť
252 06-09-2129 Marzena Kula POL
740 350 390 72.96 209 98 38 60 Z B D A Z 163/172 75 45 30 Z B E F D 366/283 157 67 90 B F C E E 163/259 75 45 30 Z B D A F 162/227 83 53 30 A Z C Z B 221/225 116 56 60 Z Z A E C 336/252 136 46 90 D F Z E C Marzena Kula
253 06-09-0116 EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ ORCA ESP
743 593 150 72.80 196 96 66 30 Z Z C A C 191/189 86 86 0 Z B Z F D 330/270 130 100 30 B F Z Z E 352/297 152 122 30 Z B C A F 96/260 63 63 0 A Z C Z Z 239/258 122 92 30 Z B A Z Z 248/253 94 64 30 C F A E Z EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ
254 06-09-2026 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR
745 355 390 72.69 241 108 48 60 E Z D A Z 238/237 98 68 30 Z B E F D 122/194 51 51 0 B Z Z Z E 252/214 106 46 60 Z B D A Z 307/238 135 45 90 Z F C Z B 215/228 115 55 60 Z B Z E C 333/254 132 42 90 C E A Z C CARLOS FERREIRA
255 06-09-2031 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
748 358 390 72.53 283 125 65 60 Z A D A Z 153/222 73 43 30 Z Z Z F D 356/294 145 55 90 A E Z Z D 265/290 111 81 30 Z A Z A F 84/253 60 30 30 A Z Z Z Z 279/258 135 45 90 F Z A Z B 260/255 99 39 60 Z F A E C Selma Rusanen
256 06-09-1526 Daniel Szulc POL
750 420 330 72.42 311 138 48 90 D A D Z C 298/317 120 60 60 Z B E F Z 305/323 111 51 60 B F C Z E 219/298 96 66 30 Z B D A F 188/277 90 60 30 A Z C Z B 190/264 108 48 60 Z A A D C 219/256 87 87 0 C F A E D Daniel Szulc
257 06-09-1602 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
752 452 300 72.32 192 95 65 30 Z A D A C 191/186 86 56 30 Z B E F D 368/292 160 70 90 B F Z D Z 254/289 108 48 60 E B C A F 224/274 100 70 30 A Z C Z B 271/271 134 74 60 E Z A Z C 157/257 69 69 0 C F A E D Masatoshi Arai
258 06-09-2043 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
753 483 270 72.26 218 100 70 30 Z Z Z A C 336/295 143 83 60 F B Z F Z 277/291 97 67 30 B F Z Z E 92/253 58 58 0 Z B Z A F 282/257 122 62 60 A Z D Z B 196/244 109 79 30 Z B Z Z C 320/258 124 64 60 Z F A E Z Oleksandr Grysha
259 06-09-2056 Peter Roberts EBOR GBR
757 307 450 72.05 333 147 57 90 D A Z A C 280/321 114 54 60 Z B E F Z 200/287 73 43 30 B Z Z D E 70/232 48 48 0 Z B Z A F 332/264 150 30 120 C D Z Z C 140/242 95 35 60 Z B A E Z 329/259 130 40 90 B Z A Z D Peter Roberts
260 06-09-1246 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
758 488 270 72.00 347 157 67 90 E B Z A C 43/215 38 38 0 Z B Z F D 266/239 94 64 30 B B Z Z E 102/196 60 60 0 Z B Z A F 268/214 119 89 30 A Z C Z B 367/262 191 101 90 F B Z C C 260/260 99 69 30 Z F A E D Ole-Johan Waaler
260 06-09-2152 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
758 518 240 72.00 290 127 67 60 Z A Z A C 307/304 123 63 60 Z B E F Z 146/260 56 56 0 B Z Z Z E 270/269 112 82 30 Z B C A F 175/244 86 86 0 A Z C Z Z 297/256 144 84 60 E Z A Z C 293/260 110 80 30 C Z A E D Krzysztof Lechniak
260 06-09-2338 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
758 248 510 72.00 288 126 36 90 C B D A F 75/181 53 23 30 Z B E F D 271/216 95 35 60 B F Z D E 246/227 103 43 60 Z B C A E 290/242 126 36 90 A F C C B 371/286 197 47 150 C F Z E D 110/260 58 28 30 Z F A E D Viviana Paola Guerrero
263 06-09-0103 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
759 549 210 71.94 220 101 71 30 Z Z D A B 204/207 89 59 30 Z B Z F E 294/243 104 74 30 B F Z Z E 133/210 68 68 0 Z B Z A F 350/259 160 100 60 A F C Z B 306/265 147 87 60 E B A D C 233/263 90 90 0 C F A E D Dirk Deubel
264 06-09-0914 Lu marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
762 222 540 71.78 342 153 33 120 C A Z A F 349/356 149 29 120 Z Z E Z Z 156/314 59 29 30 A Z Z Z E 282/310 117 27 90 Z Z E A Z 285/311 125 35 90 Z F C Z C 228/299 118 28 90 A C Z Z C 51/264 41 41 0 C F A E D Lu marron
265 06-09-1354 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
763 553 210 71.73 176 91 91 0 Z Z D A C 221/198 94 64 30 Z B D F D 165/177 62 62 0 B Z Z Z E 344/249 148 58 90 E A D A F 149/219 77 77 0 A Z C Z Z 347/252 170 110 60 Z B Z Z Z 316/265 121 91 30 Z F A E D Nikolai Opanasenko
265 06-09-2101 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
763 343 420 71.73 166 88 58 30 Z B D A C 373/331 182 62 120 F Z E F E 337/340 134 44 90 B F C D E 271/329 113 53 60 Z B C A E 207/316 96 36 60 A F C Z B 185/298 107 47 60 Z B F Z Z 58/265 43 43 0 C F A E D Bertilla Pajaro
267 06-09-1747 Kovalova Svitlana optimist UKR
764 404 360 71.67 276 120 30 90 Z Z Z Z Z 351/333 151 61 90 Z Z E Z D 255/314 90 60 30 B Z Z D E 185/284 83 53 30 Z Z Z A F 285/289 125 65 60 Z F C Z Z 40/248 65 65 0 Z B A Z C 329/267 130 70 60 Z F A E C Kovalova Svitlana
267 06-09-2333 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL
764 314 450 71.67 257 112 52 60 Z B D Z C 344/319 147 57 90 Z Z C E D 52/241 33 33 0 B Z Z Z E 308/272 129 39 90 E B C A Z 215/256 98 38 60 Z F C Z Z 348/281 171 51 120 E C A C B 178/267 74 44 30 C F A Z D Agnes Hermesz
269 06-09-2058 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
769 349 420 71.41 326 143 53 90 Z A Z B C 347/348 148 58 90 F Z E F D 184/312 68 38 30 B Z Z D E 265/303 111 51 60 E B D A F 54/258 51 51 0 A Z C Z Z 181/242 106 46 60 E B Z Z C 345/269 142 52 90 B Z A Z D Fabio Bortolami
270 06-09-1547 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
770 320 450 71.35 204 97 37 60 Z A D A B 341/294 145 55 90 Z B D E Z 295/299 105 45 60 B F C Z E 277/294 115 55 60 E B C A F 235/285 103 43 60 Z F C Z Z 254/284 129 39 90 Z Z A D Z 183/270 76 46 30 Z F A E D Mika Latva-Kokko
270 06-09-2107 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
770 380 390 71.35 192 95 65 30 Z B D A C 376/342 186 66 120 F C E Z D 297/336 108 48 60 B F Z D E 199/308 88 58 30 Z B D A F 204/290 95 35 60 A F C Z B 207/277 113 53 60 A B A D C 210/270 85 55 30 B F A E D Platon von Hirschheydt
272 06-09-1338 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
773 413 360 71.19 209 98 38 60 E B D A C 289/257 118 58 60 Z B D E D 159/220 60 60 0 B Z Z Z E 271/236 113 53 60 Z B C Z F 336/271 153 63 90 Z F C D Z 289/270 139 79 60 Z Z A E C 242/272 92 62 30 C E A E D Pavel Fomin
273 06-09-1900 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
774 504 270 71.14 170 89 89 0 Z Z D A C 262/217 107 77 30 Z B E F D 344/285 137 77 60 B F Z D E 157/260 73 43 30 Z B C A F 374/299 182 92 90 A F Z D Z 143/274 96 66 30 E B A Z C 233/273 90 60 30 Z F A E D Valerii Prosolkov
274 06-09-2026 Fedykov Dmitrii Ulyanovsk RUS
775 445 330 71.08 333 147 87 60 C B D A C 286/325 117 57 60 Z B D E D 233/300 84 54 30 B Z Z D E 287/301 119 89 30 Z B C A F 285/304 125 65 60 A F C Z B 83/266 78 48 30 E B A Z C 278/274 105 45 60 B F A Z D Fedykov Dmitrii
275 06-09-1754 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
776 536 240 71.03 339 151 61 90 D A D Z C 364/363 164 74 90 F B E A D 133/321 53 53 0 B Z Z Z E 310/316 130 100 30 Z B D A F 82/279 59 59 0 A Z C Z Z 258/279 130 100 30 F B A Z C 228/275 89 89 0 C F A E D Albert Forst
275 06-09-2251 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
776 566 210 71.03 263 116 56 60 Z A D Z C 118/183 64 64 0 Z B Z F D 290/232 103 73 30 B Z C Z E 304/262 127 97 30 Z B D A F 329/281 149 89 60 A F C D Z 242/271 124 94 30 E B A Z C 244/275 93 93 0 C F A E D Tom Hollowell
277 06-09-1935 Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE
779 359 420 70.87 326 143 53 90 D B D A Z 125/240 66 36 30 Z B E F D 283/267 101 41 60 B F C Z E 185/244 83 53 30 Z B C A F 367/288 174 54 120 Z F C D B 294/289 142 52 90 Z C A E D 162/277 70 70 0 C F A E D Claes Elvhammar
278 06-09-0259 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
780 360 420 70.82 278 121 61 60 D A D A C 221/255 94 64 30 Z B E F D 217/242 78 48 30 B F Z Z E 262/256 110 50 60 Z B C A E 243/250 107 47 60 A D Z Z Z 177/231 105 45 60 E Z A Z C 368/278 165 45 120 D E Z Z D Vladimir Tomash
279 06-09-0209 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
781 511 270 70.76 110 66 66 0 Z Z D A C 293/198 119 89 30 Z B E F D 149/169 57 57 0 B Z Z Z E 347/241 149 89 60 E B D A F 207/226 96 66 30 A F C Z Z 352/263 173 83 90 Z Z Z E C 316/279 121 61 60 Z F A E Z Steve Beuerman
279 06-09-2019 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
781 421 360 70.76 302 135 45 90 Z A C Z C 121/229 65 65 0 Z B Z F D 357/298 146 56 90 A Z Z D Z 282/296 117 57 60 Z B C A E 274/295 120 60 60 A E C Z B 164/274 101 71 30 F B A Z C 253/279 97 67 30 Z F A E D Mário Duarte
281 06-09-2025 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
787 457 330 70.44 262 115 85 30 Z A D A C 298/286 120 60 60 Z Z E F D 223/273 80 80 0 B Z Z Z E 350/299 151 91 60 Z Z C A F 224/287 100 40 60 A F C Z B 301/291 145 55 90 A Z A D C 183/281 76 46 30 B F A E D Andrea Schultze
282 06-09-2305 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
790 370 420 70.28 344 155 65 90 E Z C B C 226/304 95 35 60 Z B D E D 323/327 125 65 60 B Z C D E 219/304 96 66 30 Z B C A F 296/308 130 40 90 A F C D B 173/287 104 44 60 C B A D C 210/282 85 55 30 C F A E Z Marcin Labeda
283 06-09-1551 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS
791 551 240 70.23 311 138 78 60 Z A D Z C 243/289 99 69 30 Z B E F D 177/255 66 66 0 B Z Z Z E 275/268 114 84 30 Z B C A F 250/260 110 80 30 A F C Z Z 325/274 157 97 60 F B A E C 282/283 107 77 30 Z F A E D Natalia Kamolinkova
284 06-09-1214 Laima Kaunas RSK LTU
795 615 180 70.01 283 125 125 0 Z Z D A C 230/268 96 96 0 Z B Z F D 236/260 85 85 0 B Z Z Z E 228/258 98 68 30 Z B D A F 307/269 135 75 60 Z Z C Z B 320/282 154 94 60 F B A E C 270/284 102 72 30 B F A E D Laima
284 06-09-1626 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
795 495 300 70.01 151 83 53 30 Z B D A C 265/211 109 79 30 Z B Z F E 236/223 85 55 30 B Z Z Z Z 333/269 141 81 60 E Z Z A F 300/274 131 71 60 A F C Z B 271/271 134 74 60 Z B A C B 300/284 112 82 30 C F A Z D Ricardo Pinto
286 06-09-1719 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
796 406 390 69.96 297 132 42 90 Z A D Z Z 64/189 50 50 0 Z B Z F D 320/260 124 64 60 B Z Z D D 371/306 170 80 90 Z Z C A E 278/306 121 61 60 A Z C D B 228/296 118 58 60 E D A Z C 199/286 81 51 30 Z F A E D Lenka Forstová
287 06-09-2038 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
800 560 240 69.74 90 59 59 0 Z Z D A C 238/141 98 68 30 Z B E F D 303/207 110 80 30 B F Z Z E 304/246 127 67 60 Z A C A F 258/249 113 83 30 A Z C Z B 387/305 228 138 90 Z Z Z Z B 135/287 65 65 0 C F A E D Elisabeth Karlsson
288 06-09-1749 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
802 382 420 69.64 343 154 94 60 Z A D B C 273/327 111 51 60 Z B Z Z F 149/277 57 57 0 B Z Z Z E 339/301 145 55 90 E B C Z F 315/312 138 48 90 Z D C Z B 254/304 129 39 90 F C A E C 153/288 68 38 30 C F A E C Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
289 06-09-0808 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR
804 324 480 69.53 339 151 61 90 Z B Z A D 248/307 101 41 60 Z B D F Z 376/352 173 53 120 Z F C D E 265/340 111 51 60 E B D A F 204/323 95 35 60 A F C Z B 199/307 110 50 60 A B A E C 127/289 63 33 30 C F B E D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
289 06-09-2150 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
804 474 330 69.53 226 103 73 30 Z Z Z A C 258/240 106 76 30 Z B Z F E 313/280 118 58 60 B F C Z E 285/285 118 58 60 E B D A F 350/312 160 70 90 Z F C Z B 112/282 88 58 30 E B A Z C 296/289 111 81 30 C F Z E D Ian Ditchfield
291 06-09-2026 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
806 506 300 69.42 293 129 69 60 Z B B A C 273/292 111 81 30 Z B Z F C 351/330 140 80 60 B F Z D E 117/281 63 63 0 Z B Z A F 304/293 133 73 60 Z Z C D Z 269/289 133 73 60 C Z A Z C 253/291 97 67 30 C Z A E D Iryna Kulykova
292 06-09-1352 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
808 508 300 69.31 283 125 65 60 Z A D Z C 234/269 97 67 30 Z B E F D 140/223 55 55 0 B Z Z Z E 297/256 126 66 60 E B C A F 253/253 111 81 30 A F C Z Z 362/285 184 94 90 Z Z Z Z Z 293/292 110 80 30 Z F A E D Miguel Angel Calvo
293 06-09-2058 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
820 550 270 68.67 322 141 81 60 Z Z C A B 307/325 123 63 60 Z B E F E 288/319 102 72 30 B Z C Z E 275/311 114 84 30 Z B D A F 204/292 95 65 30 A F C Z Z 258/287 130 70 60 E B A D C 306/293 115 115 0 C F A E D Pavel Vácha
294 06-09-0815 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
821 401 420 68.62 301 134 44 90 A A D Z C 347/345 148 58 90 F B D F E 191/305 69 39 30 B Z Z D E 209/281 92 62 30 Z B C A F 321/296 142 52 90 Z F C Z B 248/294 127 67 60 Z C A D C 288/294 109 79 30 C F A Z D Miroslav Špidlen
295 06-09-1109 Belanenko Sergey Sumy UKR
825 675 150 68.40 379 193 133 60 D B D A C 255/352 105 75 30 Z B E F D 211/326 76 76 0 B Z Z Z E 253/312 107 77 30 Z B C A F 243/299 107 107 0 A Z C Z Z 325/310 157 127 30 E B A Z C 194/295 80 80 0 C F A E D Belanenko Sergey
295 06-09-2254 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
825 525 300 68.40 346 156 66 90 C A D Z C 234/310 97 67 30 Z B Z F E 283/309 101 71 30 B Z C Z E 144/274 70 70 0 Z B Z A F 285/274 125 65 60 A F C Z B 371/311 197 107 90 E Z A D C 192/295 79 79 0 C F A E D Harri Lehtimäki
297 06-09-1701 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
829 469 360 68.19 269 118 58 60 E A D A C 243/259 99 69 30 Z B F F D 191/237 69 69 0 B Z Z Z E 240/235 102 72 30 Z B Z A E 329/268 149 59 90 Z F C Z B 315/280 152 62 90 E A A Z B 342/297 140 80 60 Z Z A E D Clive Allen
298 06-09-1339 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
834 414 420 67.92 335 149 59 90 Z A Z A Z 143/266 71 41 30 Z B E F D 133/215 53 53 0 B Z Z Z E 282/239 117 57 60 Z Z C A F 265/247 116 56 60 A F Z Z Z 376/296 209 89 120 C Z B Z Z 312/298 119 59 60 Z F A E C Elena Leontyeva
299 06-09-2110 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
835 505 330 67.86 220 101 101 0 Z Z D A C 175/183 79 49 30 Z B E F D 364/287 154 64 90 B F Z D Z 297/292 126 66 60 Z Z C A F 255/290 112 52 60 A Z C D B 190/269 108 78 30 E B A Z C 359/299 155 95 60 Z F A Z D Justyna Labeda
300 06-09-1022 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
840 450 390 67.60 235 106 46 60 Z A D Z C 372/346 179 59 120 Z Z D E Z 226/319 81 51 30 B Z Z D E 219/294 96 36 60 Z B C A E 105/260 65 65 0 A Z C Z Z 303/267 146 86 60 F Z A Z C 369/300 167 107 60 Z Z A E D Stephen Bingham
300 06-09-1919 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
840 600 240 67.60 337 150 120 30 Z A D A C 56/215 45 45 0 Z B Z F D 310/267 115 85 30 B Z C Z E 237/263 101 101 0 Z B Z A F 372/302 179 89 90 A F C D B 295/302 143 83 60 E B A D C 282/300 107 77 30 Z F A E D Viacheslav Astapovych
302 06-09-1044 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
843 573 270 67.44 279 122 92 30 E Z D A C 364/347 164 74 90 Z A D F E 329/347 129 69 60 B F Z D E 219/325 96 66 30 Z B D A F 235/317 103 73 30 A Z C D Z 331/320 159 129 30 Z B A E C 162/302 70 70 0 C F A E D Bohuslav Hůlka
303 06-09-0851 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
846 606 240 67.27 355 164 104 60 Z Z Z Z C 221/317 94 64 30 Z B E F D 217/290 78 78 0 B Z Z Z E 363/319 164 104 60 Z A D A F 218/307 99 69 30 A Z C D Z 206/291 112 82 30 E B A Z C 334/303 135 105 30 Z F A E D Jesus Hervas
304 06-09-1946 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
848 548 300 67.17 258 113 53 60 D A D A C 253/259 104 74 30 Z B E F D 361/321 151 91 60 B F Z D E 326/322 140 80 60 Z B C A E 268/321 119 89 30 A Z C D Z 210/307 114 84 30 E B A Z C 282/304 107 77 30 Z F A E D Jana Lataste
304 06-09-2133 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
848 488 360 67.17 225 102 72 30 Z B D A C 281/259 115 55 60 Z B E F E 140/212 55 55 0 B Z Z Z E 373/287 174 84 90 Z Z D A E 361/318 169 79 90 Z Z Z Z B 263/311 131 71 60 E Z A Z C 270/304 102 72 30 B F A E D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
306 06-09-1142 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
852 522 330 66.95 300 133 73 60 E B D A C 293/307 119 59 60 F B E F D 301/314 109 79 30 B Z Z D E 277/306 115 85 30 Z B D A F 290/310 126 66 60 A F C Z B 365/325 188 98 90 F B A E D 124/306 62 62 0 C F A E D Javi Talegón Martín
307 06-09-2259 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
857 677 180 66.68 196 96 96 0 Z Z D A C