Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
A D B E Z Z E C F Z Z Z F C B Z A Z B D E Z D Z B Z Z Z C F
1 05-26-0824 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
188 188 0 100.00 59 34 34 0 A D B E Z 1/5 26 26 0 Z E C F Z 31/4 31 31 0 Z Z F C B 10/3 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 43/3 38 38 0 E Z D Z B 3/1 31 31 0 Z Z Z C F Antti Rusanen
2 05-26-1438 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
195 195 0 99.57 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 18/5 35 35 0 Z E C F Z 52/7 35 35 0 Z Z F C B 24/5 32 32 0 Z A Z B D 18/4 31 31 0 E Z D Z B 12/2 37 37 0 Z Z Z C F Alessio Tenani
3 05-26-1529 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
205 145 60 98.95 1 18 18 0 A D B E Z 72/12 53 23 30 Z Z C F Z 8/8 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 114/22 53 23 30 C A Z B D 10/12 29 29 0 E Z D Z B 1/3 26 26 0 Z Z Z C F Lauri Kontkanen
4 05-26-2323 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
206 176 30 98.88 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 3/1 29 29 0 Z E C F Z 4/1 24 24 0 Z Z F C B 8/1 27 27 0 Z A Z B D 25/1 34 34 0 E Z D Z B 79/4 68 38 30 Z Z Z C E Severin Howald
5 05-26-1432 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
213 153 60 98.45 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 76/31 54 24 30 Z E B F Z 8/11 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 4/6 22 22 0 Z A Z B D 5/2 26 26 0 E Z D Z B 51/5 58 28 30 Z Z Z C Z Kentaro Iwata
6 05-26-2033 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
214 184 30 98.39 151 54 24 30 A Z B E Z 23/62 37 37 0 Z E C F Z 5/25 25 25 0 Z Z F C B 17/16 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 9/9 28 28 0 E Z D Z B 20/6 40 40 0 Z Z Z C F Maciej Urbaniak
7 05-26-1058 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
219 219 0 98.08 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 23/8 37 37 0 Z E C F Z 28/5 30 30 0 Z Z F C B 53/7 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 91/14 52 52 0 E Z D Z B 12/7 37 37 0 Z Z Z C F Mateusz Kula
8 05-26-2056 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
222 192 30 97.89 22 26 26 0 A D B E Z 97/41 59 29 30 Z E C F B 25/18 29 29 0 Z Z F C B 35/19 34 34 0 Z A Z B D 10/10 29 29 0 E Z D Z B 26/8 45 45 0 Z Z Z C F Martin Aarholt Waaler
9 05-26-1755 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
224 224 0 97.77 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 30/10 39 39 0 Z E C F Z 31/8 31 31 0 Z Z F C B 96/12 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 58/19 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 12/9 37 37 0 Z Z Z C F Bjarne Friedrichs
10 05-26-1306 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA
228 168 60 97.52 2 20 20 0 A D B E Z 105/29 60 30 30 Z E C F B 60/27 37 37 0 Z Z F C B 10/14 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 4/6 24 24 0 E Z D Z B 53/10 59 29 30 Z Z Z C E Mattia Ferrari
11 05-26-0958 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
230 200 30 97.39 7 23 23 0 A D B E Z 80/23 55 25 30 Z Z C F Z 60/20 37 37 0 Z Z F C B 35/21 34 34 0 Z A Z B D 14/12 30 30 0 E Z D Z B 39/11 51 51 0 Z Z Z C F Pavel Ptáček
12 05-26-1111 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
232 202 30 97.27 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 14/15 34 34 0 Z E C F Z 8/10 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 43/8 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 34/7 36 36 0 E Z D Z B 60/12 62 32 30 Z Z Z C E Remo Madella
12 05-26-2235 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
232 172 60 97.27 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 235/118 87 27 60 Z Z C F B 8/63 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 23/43 31 31 0 Z A Z B D 14/31 30 30 0 E Z D Z B 3/12 31 31 0 Z Z Z C F Erik Stålnacke
14 05-26-0921 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
234 204 30 97.15 39 29 29 0 A D B E Z 5/4 30 30 0 Z E C F Z 25/3 29 29 0 Z Z F C B 43/4 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 150/25 69 39 30 E Z E Z B 21/14 41 41 0 Z Z Z C F Marit Wiksell
14 05-26-1823 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
234 174 60 97.15 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 54/12 47 17 30 Z E C F A 139/48 63 33 30 Z A F C B 3/27 21 21 0 Z A Z B D 37/24 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 22/14 42 42 0 Z Z Z C F Antonín Forst
16 05-26-0912 Robertas S Vilnius LTU
237 207 30 96.96 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 80/47 55 25 30 Z E Z F Z 5/17 25 25 0 Z Z F C B 71/24 41 41 0 Z A Z B D 83/33 50 50 0 E Z D Z B 7/16 34 34 0 Z Z Z C F Robertas S
16 05-26-2127 Petteri Hakala FIN
237 177 60 96.96 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 10/2 32 32 0 Z E C F Z 5/2 25 25 0 Z Z F C B 6/2 25 25 0 Z A Z B D 160/10 71 41 30 E Z D Z A 55/16 60 30 30 Z Z Z C E Petteri Hakala
18 05-26-1513 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
241 211 30 96.71 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 105/47 60 30 30 Z E C F B 56/36 36 36 0 Z Z F C B 49/31 37 37 0 Z A Z B D 68/35 45 45 0 E Z D Z B 9/18 36 36 0 Z Z Z C F Enrique Rolland
19 05-26-1027 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
242 212 30 96.65 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 158/65 68 38 30 Z E C F B 56/41 36 36 0 Z Z F C B 28/32 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 14/23 30 30 0 E Z D Z B 39/19 51 51 0 Z Z Z C F Libor Forst
20 05-26-2240 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
243 123 120 96.59 139 51 21 30 B D B E Z 199/161 77 17 60 Z E C Z B 1/73 20 20 0 Z Z F C B 1/41 18 18 0 Z A Z B D 2/21 22 22 0 E Z D Z B 44/20 55 25 30 E Z Z C F Jorge Valente Barrera
21 05-26-1243 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
246 156 90 96.40 22 26 26 0 A D B E Z 115/47 61 31 30 Z Z C F Z 23/20 28 28 0 Z Z F C B 2/9 20 20 0 Z A Z B D 7/5 27 27 0 E Z D Z B 126/21 84 24 60 Z Z C B F Shota Tanaka
21 05-26-2247 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
246 216 30 96.40 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 27/8 38 38 0 Z E C F Z 35/6 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 81/10 44 44 0 Z A Z B D 72/16 46 46 0 E Z D Z B 60/21 62 32 30 Z Z Z C E Viola Zagonel
23 05-26-0758 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
249 159 90 96.22 7 23 23 0 A D B E Z 316/182 111 21 90 C Z Z F Z 2/84 21 21 0 Z Z F C B 7/52 26 26 0 Z A Z B D 25/42 34 34 0 E Z D Z B 7/23 34 34 0 Z Z Z C F Juha Hiirsalmi
24 05-26-1125 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
251 161 90 96.09 139 51 21 30 A Z B E Z 72/95 53 23 30 Z E C F B 3/38 22 22 0 Z Z F C B 28/30 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 96/40 53 23 30 E Z D C B 18/24 39 39 0 Z Z Z C F Joanna Puternicka
25 05-26-2202 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
252 222 30 96.03 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 12/12 33 33 0 Z E C F Z 172/66 71 41 30 Z A F C B 24/47 32 32 0 Z A Z B D 46/41 40 40 0 E Z D Z B 17/25 38 38 0 Z Z Z C F Erik Lundkvist
26 05-26-2312 Justyna K Rumia POL
253 193 60 95.97 111 45 15 30 A Z B E Z 5/20 30 30 0 Z E C F Z 42/12 33 33 0 Z Z F C B 106/29 49 49 0 Z A Z B D 10/17 29 29 0 E Z D Z B 74/26 67 37 30 E Z Z C F Justyna K
27 05-26-1435 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
254 164 90 95.91 126 48 18 30 A Z B E Z 40/56 42 42 0 Z E C F Z 15/27 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 8/12 27 27 0 Z A Z B D 83/26 50 20 30 E Z D Z Z 55/27 60 30 30 Z E Z C F Aaron Gaio
28 05-26-0853 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
256 196 60 95.78 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 14/7 34 34 0 Z E C F Z 150/39 66 36 30 Z Z Z C B 10/27 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 19/19 32 32 0 E Z D Z B 82/28 69 39 30 E Z Z C F Jacek Wieszaczewski
28 05-26-1715 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
256 256 0 95.78 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 18/16 35 35 0 Z E C F Z 89/31 45 45 0 Z Z F C B 96/38 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 64/37 44 44 0 E Z D Z B 29/28 47 47 0 Z Z Z C F Susy De Pieri
30 05-26-1332 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
257 197 60 95.72 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 170/69 70 40 30 B E C F Z 73/51 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 16/38 29 29 0 Z A Z B D 10/26 29 29 0 E Z D Z B 62/30 63 33 30 Z Z Z C E Abel Otero Ramírez
31 05-26-0852 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
258 198 60 95.66 44 30 30 0 A D B E Z 97/55 59 29 30 Z E C F B 42/35 33 33 0 Z Z F C B 24/26 32 32 0 Z A Z B D 25/21 34 34 0 E Z D Z B 84/31 70 40 30 Z Z Z C E Dan Locker
31 05-26-1953 Edgar Domingues COC POR
258 228 30 95.66 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 105/73 60 30 30 Z E C F B 46/43 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 40/38 35 35 0 Z A Z B D 37/32 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 46/31 56 56 0 Z Z Z C F Edgar Domingues
33 05-26-2224 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
260 200 60 95.53 148 53 23 30 A Z B E Z 10/41 32 32 0 Z E C F Z 28/20 30 30 0 Z Z F C B 28/19 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 25/14 34 34 0 E Z D Z B 109/33 78 48 30 Z Z Z C E Tom Dobra
34 05-26-1737 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER
264 264 0 95.29 72 37 37 0 A D B E Z 23/18 37 37 0 Z E C F Z 60/14 37 37 0 Z Z F C B 125/41 55 55 0 Z A Z B D 68/39 45 45 0 E Z D Z B 42/34 53 53 0 Z Z Z C F Nina Doellgast
35 05-26-2119 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
266 176 90 95.16 3 21 21 0 A D B E Z 92/27 58 28 30 Z E Z F Z 35/14 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 35/14 34 34 0 Z A Z B D 102/30 55 25 30 E Z D Z A 71/35 66 36 30 Z Z Z C E Davide Martignago
36 05-26-1554 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
268 178 90 95.04 180 60 30 30 A Z B E Z 5/56 30 30 0 Z E C F Z 15/27 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 17/18 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 5/8 26 26 0 E Z D Z B 167/36 95 35 60 Z Z D C E Genya Takeuchi
37 05-26-0856 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
269 209 60 94.98 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 12/3 33 33 0 Z E C F Z 193/44 75 45 30 Z A F C B 10/32 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 37/28 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 89/37 71 41 30 Z E Z C F Ján Furucz
38 05-26-1617 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
271 241 30 94.85 229 71 41 30 A Z B E Z 18/100 35 35 0 Z E C F Z 15/44 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 103/52 48 48 0 Z A Z B D 50/45 41 41 0 E Z D Z B 34/38 49 49 0 Z Z Z C F Birte Friedrichs
39 05-26-1802 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
272 182 90 94.79 133 49 19 30 A Z B E Z 142/118 65 35 30 Z E C F B 8/63 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 28/44 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 34/37 36 36 0 E Z D Z B 62/39 63 33 30 Z E Z C F Dušan Furucz
40 05-26-0219 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
275 275 0 94.60 95 41 41 0 A D B E Z 80/73 55 55 0 Z E C F Z 82/61 43 43 0 Z Z F C B 81/58 44 44 0 Z A Z B D 58/50 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 34/40 49 49 0 Z Z Z C F Ralph Körner
41 05-26-1850 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR
279 189 90 94.35 165 57 27 30 Z D B E Z 1/34 26 26 0 Z E C F Z 112/57 55 25 30 Z A F C B 49/49 37 37 0 Z A Z B D 14/35 30 30 0 E Z D Z B 98/41 74 44 30 Z Z Z C E Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues
42 05-26-1237 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
282 192 90 94.17 58 33 33 0 A D B E Z 257/150 93 33 60 B E Z F Z 15/83 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 28/61 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 124/68 60 30 30 E Z Z Z B 9/42 36 36 0 Z Z Z C F Zoltán Miháczi
43 05-26-1355 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
286 196 90 93.92 48 31 31 0 A D B E Z 152/80 67 37 30 Z E C F B 15/37 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 60/35 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 30/29 35 35 0 E Z D Z B 139/43 87 27 60 Z Z D C E Clara Jakobsson
44 05-26-2144 Robert Finch SOC GBR
287 287 0 93.86 136 50 50 0 A D B E Z 57/83 49 49 0 Z E C F Z 82/66 43 43 0 Z Z F C B 90/63 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 111/66 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 22/44 42 42 0 Z Z Z C F Robert Finch
45 05-26-2206 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
289 229 60 93.73 3 21 21 0 A D B E Z 72/18 53 23 30 Z E C F B 60/14 37 37 0 Z Z F C B 40/16 35 35 0 Z A Z B D 184/45 76 46 30 E Z Z Z B 74/45 67 67 0 Z Z Z C F Matthew Pickering
46 05-26-1157 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
290 260 30 93.67 103 43 43 0 A D B E Z 49/53 45 45 0 Z E C F Z 15/20 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 53/24 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 89/34 51 51 0 E Z D Z B 135/46 86 56 30 Z Z D C F Sami Torstila
47 05-26-1230 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
291 261 30 93.61 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 61/56 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 89/49 45 45 0 Z Z F C B 90/52 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 58/48 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 74/47 67 37 30 Z Z Z C E Lovisa Hambäck
48 05-26-2219 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
293 173 120 93.49 159 56 26 30 A Z B E Z 18/62 35 35 0 Z E C F Z 23/33 28 28 0 Z Z F C B 5/11 23 23 0 Z A Z B D 241/59 93 33 60 E Z Z C B 51/48 58 28 30 Z E Z C F Sergei Rusakov
49 05-26-2321 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
294 204 90 93.42 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 158/69 68 38 30 Z E C F B 115/79 56 26 30 Z A F C B 53/66 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 148/81 68 38 30 E Z D C B 12/49 37 37 0 Z Z Z C F Cecilia Enberg
50 05-26-0900 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
297 207 90 93.24 72 37 37 0 A D B E Z 115/80 61 31 30 Z E C F B 157/106 69 39 30 Z A F C B 141/108 60 30 30 Z A F B D 7/78 27 27 0 E Z D Z B 24/50 43 43 0 Z Z Z C F Tomáš Locker
50 05-26-1346 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
297 237 60 93.24 59 34 34 0 A D B E Z 14/11 34 34 0 Z E C F Z 157/55 69 39 30 Z A F C B 71/51 41 41 0 Z A Z B D 68/47 45 45 0 E Z D Z B 98/50 74 44 30 Z Z D C F Ilian Angeli
50 05-26-2315 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
297 177 120 93.24 7 23 23 0 A D B E Z 223/102 84 24 60 B E Z F Z 193/133 75 45 30 Z A F C B 10/90 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 3/56 23 23 0 E Z D Z B 66/50 64 34 30 Z Z Z C Z Ben Kyd
53 05-26-2039 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
298 298 0 93.18 148 53 53 0 A D B E Z 115/118 61 61 0 Z E C F Z 82/89 43 43 0 Z Z F C B 114/90 53 53 0 Z A Z B D 54/75 42 42 0 E Z D Z B 27/53 46 46 0 Z Z Z C F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
54 05-26-1536 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
306 216 90 92.68 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 245/138 90 30 60 Z Z C F B 15/77 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 224/122 87 57 30 C A Z B D 22/84 33 33 0 E Z D Z B 12/54 37 37 0 Z Z Z C F Krešo Keresteš
54 05-26-2229 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
306 186 120 92.68 44 30 30 0 A D B E Z 61/31 51 21 30 Z E C F B 119/57 57 27 30 Z A F C B 126/70 56 26 30 Z A F B D 46/57 40 40 0 E Z D Z B 95/54 72 42 30 Z Z Z C E Rafael Miguel
56 05-26-2039 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
310 250 60 92.43 139 51 51 0 A D B E Z 199/161 77 47 30 Z E Z F Z 25/89 29 29 0 Z Z F C B 60/71 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 64/63 44 44 0 E Z D Z B 84/56 70 40 30 Z Z Z C E Christian Gieseler
57 05-26-0908 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
311 251 60 92.37 114 46 46 0 A D B E Z 27/37 38 38 0 Z E C F Z 46/31 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 200/76 80 50 30 C A Z B D 91/72 52 52 0 E Z D Z B 57/57 61 31 30 Z Z Z C E Laura Elīza Lapiņa
57 05-26-1805 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
311 281 30 92.37 99 42 42 0 A D B E Z 47/44 44 44 0 Z E C F Z 102/57 52 52 0 Z Z F C B 60/50 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 120/59 58 58 0 E Z D Z B 104/57 76 46 30 Z Z Z C E Michael Johansson
59 05-26-0545 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
313 223 90 92.25 37 28 28 0 A D B E Z 185/90 74 44 30 C E C F Z 115/92 56 26 30 Z A F C B 53/71 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 83/68 50 50 0 E Z D Z B 74/59 67 37 30 Z Z Z C Z River Edis-Smith
59 05-26-1333 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
313 223 90 92.25 199 65 35 30 A Z B E Z 27/92 38 38 0 Z E C F Z 141/106 64 34 30 Z A F C B 40/81 35 35 0 Z A Z B D 50/65 41 41 0 E Z D Z B 84/59 70 40 30 Z Z Z C E Carlos Otero Ramírez
61 05-26-1741 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
315 255 60 92.12 22 26 26 0 A D B E Z 136/56 64 34 30 Z E C F B 95/55 47 47 0 Z Z F C B 166/83 68 68 0 Z A Z B D 203/104 81 51 30 E Z D Z Z 2/61 29 29 0 Z Z Z C F Tapani Mäkinen
61 05-26-1950 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
315 255 60 92.12 39 29 29 0 A D B E Z 97/53 59 29 30 Z E C F B 69/39 39 39 0 Z Z F C B 49/35 37 37 0 Z A Z B D 111/44 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 162/61 94 64 30 Z Z Z C E Luis Gonçalves
63 05-26-2112 JP Valente Imperdible POR
316 286 30 92.06 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 30/23 39 39 0 Z E C F Z 123/51 58 58 0 Z Z F C B 83/52 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 74/52 48 48 0 E Z D Z B 139/63 87 57 30 Z Z Z C E JP Valente
64 05-26-1728 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
319 259 60 91.87 148 53 53 0 A D B E Z 30/65 39 39 0 Z E C F Z 172/99 71 41 30 Z A F C B 43/80 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 79/70 49 49 0 E Z D Z B 89/64 71 41 30 Z Z Z C E Alejandro Aguilar Lara
65 05-26-0942 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA
321 201 120 91.75 39 29 29 0 A D B E Z 218/111 83 23 60 Z Z C F B 60/77 37 37 0 Z Z F C B 66/66 40 40 0 Z A Z B D 30/48 35 35 0 E Z D Z B 175/65 97 37 60 Z Z C C E Cereser Elvio
65 05-26-1518 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
321 201 120 91.75 44 30 30 0 A D B E Z 232/124 86 26 60 Z Z C F B 112/113 55 25 30 Z A F C B 49/87 37 37 0 Z A Z B D 64/75 44 44 0 E Z D Z B 82/65 69 39 30 Z Z Z C E Radim Hošek
67 05-26-1309 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
324 204 120 91.56 293 91 31 60 A Z B Z Z 105/217 60 30 30 Z E C F B 65/149 38 38 0 Z Z F C B 17/96 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 19/74 32 32 0 E Z D Z B 96/67 73 43 30 Z Z Z C E Jana Kosťová
68 05-26-1504 John Kewley MDOC GBR
325 235 90 91.50 39 29 29 0 A D B E Z 257/138 93 33 60 Z E C Z B 8/73 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 43/59 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 72/53 46 46 0 E Z D Z B 167/68 95 65 30 Z Z D C F John Kewley
69 05-26-1635 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
328 268 60 91.32 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 185/111 74 44 30 Z E Z F Z 35/69 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 96/68 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 58/57 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 162/69 94 64 30 Z Z Z C E Hanna Karvonen
69 05-26-2137 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
328 268 60 91.32 165 57 27 30 A Z B E Z 204/183 78 48 30 Z E C F B 73/122 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 126/115 56 56 0 Z A Z B D 74/96 48 48 0 E Z D Z B 32/69 48 48 0 Z Z Z C F Nicola Galvan
71 05-26-1145 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
329 239 90 91.25 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 274/144 97 37 60 B E C F B 102/122 52 52 0 Z Z F C B 60/92 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 30/72 35 35 0 E Z D Z B 112/71 79 49 30 Z E Z C F Matija Razum
71 05-26-1609 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
329 149 180 91.25 39 29 29 0 A D B E Z 72/33 53 23 30 Z E C F B 8/12 26 26 0 Z Z F C B 126/35 56 26 30 Z A F B D 89/42 51 21 30 E Z D C B 239/71 114 24 90 E Z D C E Sanda Lapina
73 05-26-1830 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
330 240 90 91.19 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 122/68 62 32 30 Z E C F B 219/126 83 53 30 D Z F C B 83/99 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 19/78 32 32 0 E Z D Z B 104/73 76 46 30 Z Z Z C E Nuno Leite
74 05-26-1914 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
331 211 120 91.13 199 65 35 30 A Z B E Z 18/86 35 35 0 Z E C F Z 147/102 65 35 30 Z A F C B 155/113 64 34 30 Z A Z Z D 157/117 70 40 30 E B D Z B 5/74 32 32 0 Z Z Z C F Magdalena Kurfürstová
75 05-26-1813 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
332 212 120 91.07 44 30 30 0 A D B E Z 105/56 60 30 30 Z E C F B 31/34 31 31 0 Z Z F C B 17/23 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 30/17 35 35 0 E Z D Z B 319/75 146 56 90 Z E D C E David Jukes
76 05-26-1800 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
336 216 120 90.82 286 89 29 60 A Z Z E Z 129/223 63 33 30 Z E C Z Z 42/140 33 33 0 Z Z F C B 71/106 41 41 0 Z A Z B D 160/112 71 41 30 E Z D C B 18/76 39 39 0 Z Z Z C F Jiri Kalousek
76 05-26-1918 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
336 186 150 90.82 173 59 29 30 A Z B E Z 76/114 54 24 30 Z E C F B 35/71 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 10/44 28 28 0 Z A Z B D 130/59 62 32 30 Z Z D Z B 185/76 101 41 60 Z Z D C E Pavel Kurfürst
78 05-26-1749 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
337 217 120 90.76 159 56 26 30 A Z B E Z 170/150 70 40 30 Z Z C F Z 42/94 33 33 0 Z Z F C B 35/69 34 34 0 Z A Z B D 25/51 34 34 0 E Z D Z B 221/78 110 50 60 Z Z D C E Geir Myhr Øien
79 05-26-0913 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
338 188 150 90.69 3 21 21 0 A D B E Z 92/27 58 28 30 Z Z C F Z 157/73 69 39 30 Z Z F Z B 28/52 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 241/87 93 33 60 Z Z D C B 66/79 64 34 30 Z Z Z C E Guntars Mankus
79 05-26-2108 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
338 248 90 90.69 303 94 34 60 A Z B D Z 146/238 66 36 30 Z E C F B 89/170 45 45 0 Z Z F C B 53/133 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 74/107 48 48 0 E Z D Z B 29/79 47 47 0 Z Z Z C F Leif Eriksson
81 05-26-0948 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
340 280 60 90.57 223 70 40 30 A Z B E Z 61/131 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 138/136 62 32 30 Z Z F C Z 71/102 41 41 0 Z A Z B D 102/95 55 55 0 E Z D Z B 57/81 61 61 0 Z Z Z C F Arno Grønhovd
82 05-26-2042 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
342 222 120 90.45 151 54 24 30 A Z B E Z 5/37 30 30 0 Z E C F Z 219/106 83 53 30 Z Z F Z B 211/142 83 53 30 D A Z B D 124/130 60 30 30 E Z D C B 5/82 32 32 0 Z Z Z C F Iga Mikuła
83 05-26-2017 Laáber Miksa HUN
344 284 60 90.32 103 43 43 0 A D B E Z 45/44 43 43 0 Z E C F Z 82/42 43 43 0 Z Z F C B 83/47 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 107/53 56 56 0 E Z D Z B 239/83 114 54 60 Z Z D C E Laáber Miksa
84 05-26-1239 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
345 165 180 90.26 6 22 22 0 A D B E Z 212/92 81 21 60 Z Z C F B 276/173 103 43 60 Z A F Z B 166/164 68 38 30 Z A Z Z D 1/108 18 18 0 E Z D Z B 42/84 53 23 30 Z Z Z C E Rosato Luca
84 05-26-2040 WARTBICHLER Christian ASKÖ Henndorf AUT
345 255 90 90.26 199 65 35 30 Z D B E Z 59/122 50 50 0 Z E C F Z 115/113 56 56 0 Z Z F C B 146/120 62 32 30 C A Z B D 54/89 42 42 0 E Z D Z B 84/84 70 40 30 Z Z Z C E WARTBICHLER Christian
86 05-26-1241 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
346 316 30 90.20 99 42 42 0 A D B E Z 45/41 43 43 0 Z E C F Z 100/51 51 51 0 Z Z F C B 143/75 61 61 0 Z A Z B D 262/116 101 71 30 Z Z D Z B 32/86 48 48 0 Z Z Z C F Jonatán Furucz
86 05-26-1707 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
346 256 90 90.20 48 31 31 0 A D B E Z 40/16 42 42 0 Z E C F Z 172/69 71 41 30 Z A F C B 66/59 40 40 0 Z A Z B D 184/82 76 46 30 E Z D C B 135/86 86 56 30 Z Z Z C E Nicolò Buganè
86 05-26-2132 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS
346 256 90 90.20 291 90 30 60 B D B D Z 35/169 41 41 0 Z E C F Z 69/110 39 39 0 Z Z F C B 83/92 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 44/78 39 39 0 E Z D Z B 155/86 92 62 30 Z Z Z C E Glotov Dmitrii
89 05-26-1222 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
348 228 120 90.07 195 64 34 30 A Z B E Z 287/253 101 41 60 Z F C F B 28/156 30 30 0 Z Z F C B 96/131 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 50/99 41 41 0 E Z D Z B 69/89 65 35 30 Z Z Z C E Bartłomiej Mazan
89 05-26-1408 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
348 228 120 90.07 186 61 31 30 A Z B E Z 179/179 72 42 30 Z E Z F Z 82/122 43 43 0 Z Z F C B 28/89 33 33 0 Z A Z B D 148/94 68 38 30 E Z D C B 89/89 71 41 30 Z Z Z C E Ville Hiirsalmi
91 05-26-0713 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
349 229 120 90.01 212 67 37 30 A Z B E Z 136/169 64 34 30 Z E C F B 232/190 88 58 30 Z A F C B 17/141 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 111/126 57 27 30 Z Z D Z B 24/91 43 43 0 Z Z Z C F Marian Miklus
92 05-26-0914 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
350 230 120 89.95 59 34 34 0 A D B E Z 129/77 63 33 30 Z E C F B 56/44 36 36 0 Z Z F C B 185/85 74 44 30 Z A Z Z D 22/63 33 33 0 E Z D Z B 221/92 110 50 60 Z E D C F Martti Inkinen
93 05-26-1930 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
351 171 180 89.89 159 56 26 30 A D B F Z 57/97 49 19 30 Z E C F B 52/63 35 35 0 Z Z F C B 126/71 56 26 30 C A Z B D 224/99 87 27 60 Z Z D C B 79/93 68 38 30 Z Z Z C E Sami Hyvönen
93 05-26-1937 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
351 321 30 89.89 111 45 45 0 A D B E Z 40/47 42 42 0 Z E C F Z 102/61 52 52 0 Z Z F C B 103/62 48 48 0 Z A Z B D 68/55 45 45 0 E Z D Z B 254/93 119 89 30 Z Z Z C E Dmytro Kurochkin
95 05-26-0106 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
353 263 90 89.76 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 97/69 59 29 30 Z E C F B 210/122 81 51 30 Z A F C B 66/94 40 40 0 Z A Z B D 22/71 33 33 0 E Z D Z B 201/95 104 74 30 Z E Z C F Daniel Silva
95 05-26-1857 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN
353 233 120 89.76 103 43 43 0 A D B E Z 176/118 71 41 30 Z E C F B 35/72 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 146/87 62 32 30 B A Z B D 249/121 95 35 60 F Z D Z A 37/95 50 50 0 Z Z Z C F Suranyi Gabor
97 05-26-1038 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS
356 356 0 89.58 209 66 66 0 A D B E Z 90/141 57 57 0 Z E C F Z 80/102 42 42 0 Z Z F C B 136/101 58 58 0 Z A Z B D 83/86 50 50 0 E Z D Z B 123/97 83 83 0 Z Z Z C F Marchenko Alexey
97 05-26-1541 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
356 236 120 89.58 63 35 35 0 A D B E Z 345/248 129 39 90 B E Z F B 31/156 31 31 0 Z Z F C B 78/124 43 43 0 Z A Z B D 37/89 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 118/97 81 51 30 Z E Z C F Peter Dobra
97 05-26-2230 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
356 236 120 89.58 10 24 24 0 A D B E Z 280/141 99 39 60 B E Z F Z 203/164 79 49 30 Z A F C B 53/127 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 150/128 69 39 30 E Z D C B 29/97 47 47 0 Z Z Z C F Marcin Krasuski
100 05-26-1144 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN
357 237 120 89.52 63 35 35 0 A D B E Z 146/87 66 36 30 Z E C F B 46/49 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 53/44 38 38 0 Z A Z B D 166/66 72 42 30 E Z Z Z B 232/100 112 52 60 Z Z Z B E Tsuyoshi BAN
101 05-26-1125 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
362 272 90 89.21 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 240/161 89 59 30 Z E C Z Z 65/104 38 38 0 Z Z F C B 24/76 32 32 0 Z A Z B D 296/134 115 55 60 F Z Z Z B 34/101 49 49 0 Z Z Z C F Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
102 05-26-2113 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
364 214 150 89.08 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 152/83 67 37 30 Z E C F B 243/151 91 31 60 Z A F Z B 174/153 70 40 30 Z B Z B D 58/121 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 57/102 61 31 30 Z Z Z C E Gintaras Mikolavicius
102 05-26-2205 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
364 304 60 89.08 199 65 65 0 A D B E Z 188/193 75 45 30 Z E C F B 99/151 50 50 0 Z Z F C B 83/121 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 96/105 53 53 0 E Z D Z B 104/102 76 46 30 Z D Z C F Karin Bodecs
104 05-26-0808 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
365 305 60 89.02 199 65 35 30 A Z B E Z 85/131 56 56 0 Z E C F Z 100/117 51 51 0 Z Z F C B 126/111 56 56 0 Z A Z B D 91/96 52 52 0 E Z D Z B 132/104 85 55 30 Z Z Z C E Karel Cedrych
105 05-26-1511 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
366 306 60 88.96 241 75 45 30 A Z B E Z 223/234 84 54 30 Z Z C F Z 65/161 38 38 0 Z Z F C B 96/136 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 107/118 56 56 0 E Z D Z B 71/105 66 66 0 Z Z Z C F Ilze Lapina
106 05-26-0008 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
370 280 90 88.71 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 61/34 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 46/27 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 224/82 87 57 30 Z A F B D 160/89 71 41 30 E Z D Z Z 167/106 95 65 30 Z Z Z C E Christian Enberg
106 05-26-2220 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
370 340 30 88.71 209 66 66 0 A D B E Z 61/129 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 73/92 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 239/142 92 62 30 Z Z Z B D 132/134 63 63 0 E Z D Z B 49/106 57 57 0 Z Z Z C F Sebastiano Lambertini
108 05-26-1552 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
372 192 180 88.59 133 49 19 30 A Z B E Z 3/23 29 29 0 Z E C F Z 248/113 93 33 60 Z A F C Z 43/85 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 190/102 77 47 30 E Z D C B 142/108 88 28 60 Z Z D C E Nuno Pires
109 05-26-1941 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
373 223 150 88.52 262 81 51 30 A Z B E Z 68/179 52 52 0 Z E C F Z 205/181 80 50 30 Z A F C B 118/159 54 24 30 Z Z Z B D 98/140 54 24 30 E Z D C B 41/109 52 22 30 Z Z Z C Z Ivan Kobec
110 05-26-2251 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP
374 284 90 88.46 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 49/22 45 45 0 Z E C F Z 65/20 38 38 0 Z Z F C B 204/71 81 51 30 Z A F B D 291/128 113 53 60 Z Z D C B 69/110 65 65 0 Z Z Z C F Alvaro Salgado Fuentes
111 05-26-0008 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
376 286 90 88.34 223 70 40 30 A Z B E Z 85/150 56 56 0 Z E C F Z 130/141 60 60 0 Z Z F C B 35/97 34 34 0 Z A Z B D 174/109 73 43 30 E Z D Z Z 123/111 83 53 30 Z Z Z C E Nuno Rebelo
112 05-26-2116 Michele Erebus Vicenza ITA
377 257 120 88.28 180 60 30 30 A Z B E Z 35/87 41 41 0 Z E C F Z 228/141 85 55 30 Z A F C B 75/111 42 42 0 Z A Z B D 166/118 72 42 30 Z Z D Z B 108/112 77 47 30 Z Z Z C E Michele
113 05-26-1058 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
379 289 90 88.15 103 43 43 0 A D B E Z 68/69 52 52 0 Z E C F Z 73/51 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 90/57 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 332/134 131 71 60 Z A D Z B 71/113 66 36 30 Z Z Z C E Matthias Mahr
114 05-26-2154 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
380 320 60 88.09 156 55 55 0 A D B E Z 92/114 58 58 0 Z E C F Z 109/106 54 54 0 Z Z F C B 118/98 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 184/112 76 46 30 Z Z D Z B 123/114 83 53 30 Z Z Z C E Ekaterina Koltunova
115 05-26-1957 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
381 291 90 88.03 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 199/124 77 47 30 Z E C F B 164/141 70 40 30 Z A F C B 111/124 52 52 0 Z A Z B D 122/112 59 59 0 E Z D Z B 126/115 84 54 30 Z Z Z C Z Miroslaw Marek
115 05-26-2235 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS
381 291 90 88.03 72 37 37 0 A D B E Z 97/73 59 59 0 Z E C F Z 210/126 81 51 30 Z A F C B 103/104 48 48 0 Z A Z B D 79/87 49 49 0 E Z D Z B 213/115 107 47 60 Z Z D C E Dokuchaev Dmitriy
117 05-26-1843 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
383 323 60 87.90 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 232/146 86 56 30 Z E Z F Z 109/128 54 54 0 Z Z F C B 114/115 53 53 0 Z A Z B D 120/106 58 58 0 E Z D Z B 159/117 93 63 30 Z Z Z C E Till Geiler
117 05-26-2331 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
383 323 60 87.90 126 48 48 0 A D B E Z 49/67 45 45 0 Z E C F Z 112/73 55 55 0 Z Z F C B 66/63 40 40 0 Z A Z B D 74/62 48 48 0 E Z D Z B 322/117 147 87 60 Z E Z C E Dalibor Perković
119 05-26-2322 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
384 354 30 87.84 241 75 45 30 A Z B E Z 61/150 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 130/141 60 60 0 Z Z F C B 181/150 72 72 0 Z A Z B D 132/140 63 63 0 E Z D Z B 62/119 63 63 0 Z Z Z C F Anne Straube
120 05-26-1621 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN
385 235 150 87.78 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 170/77 70 40 30 Z E C Z Z 282/164 105 45 60 Z A F Z B 17/115 30 30 0 Z A Z B D 46/85 40 40 0 E Z D Z B 236/120 113 53 60 Z Z D C E Naohiro YAMAGUCHI
121 05-26-1223 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
386 296 90 87.72 136 50 50 0 A D B E Z 195/150 76 46 30 Z E Z F Z 87/110 44 44 0 Z Z F C B 96/95 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 79/83 49 49 0 E Z D Z B 259/121 120 60 60 Z Z D C E Renato Bettin
122 05-26-2200 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
388 328 60 87.59 151 54 54 0 A D B E Z 115/122 61 31 30 Z E C F B 157/138 69 69 0 Z Z F C B 162/144 67 67 0 Z A Z B D 102/126 55 55 0 E Z D Z B 121/122 82 52 30 Z E Z C F Oded Verbin
122 05-26-2222 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
388 238 150 87.59 126 48 48 0 A D B E Z 136/111 64 34 30 Z E C F B 157/130 69 39 30 Z A F C B 83/106 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 111/99 57 27 30 E Z D C B 206/122 105 45 60 E Z D C F Yevhenii Lukatskyi
124 05-26-1542 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
389 299 90 87.53 92 40 40 0 A D B E Z 122/90 62 32 30 Z E C F B 97/79 49 49 0 Z Z F C B 96/76 47 47 0 Z A Z B D 98/75 54 54 0 E Z D Z B 301/124 137 77 60 Z Z D C E Iain Phillips
124 05-26-1941 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
389 239 150 87.53 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 223/169 84 54 30 Z E C F B 259/203 98 38 60 Z A A C B 141/184 60 30 30 Z A F B D 37/149 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 62/124 63 33 30 Z Z D C F Elisabet Wiksell
126 05-26-2117 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
390 270 120 87.47 151 54 24 30 A Z B E Z 152/131 67 37 30 Z E C F B 46/84 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 78/76 43 43 0 Z A Z B D 224/103 87 57 30 E Z D Z Z 206/126 105 75 30 Z Z F C F Gregor Sturm
126 05-26-2249 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
390 330 60 87.47 126 48 48 0 A D B E Z 122/107 62 62 0 Z E C F Z 135/113 61 61 0 Z Z F C B 118/104 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 83/89 50 50 0 E Z D Z B 243/126 115 55 60 Z Z D C E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
128 05-26-1745 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
391 301 90 87.41 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 218/131 83 53 30 B E C F Z 130/130 60 60 0 Z Z F C B 146/133 62 62 0 Z A Z B D 193/140 78 48 30 E Z D C B 84/128 70 40 30 Z Z Z C E Daniele Guardini
129 05-26-0757 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
394 274 120 87.22 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 146/62 66 36 30 Z E C F B 317/177 119 59 60 Z A F Z B 75/145 42 42 0 Z A Z B D 218/158 86 56 30 E Z D C B 46/129 56 56 0 Z Z Z C F Donatas Lazauskas
130 05-26-2040 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
395 275 120 87.16 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 163/104 69 39 30 Z E C F B 46/66 34 34 0 Z Z F C B 246/123 95 65 30 Z Z Z B D 135/120 64 34 30 E Z D C B 162/130 94 64 30 Z Z D C F Katarzyna Urbaniak
131 05-26-1418 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
396 276 120 87.10 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 199/144 77 47 30 Z Z C F Z 69/99 39 39 0 Z Z F C B 200/133 80 50 30 C A Z B D 44/98 39 39 0 E Z D Z B 239/131 114 54 60 Z E Z C Z Mika Latva-Kokko
131 05-26-2209 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
396 216 180 87.10 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 105/47 60 30 30 Z E C F B 15/18 27 27 0 Z Z F C B 331/139 134 44 90 C Z Z Z D 135/133 64 34 30 E B D Z B 126/131 84 54 30 Z Z Z C E Francesca De Nardis
131 05-26-2231 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK
396 276 120 87.10 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 207/157 80 50 30 Z E C F B 52/97 35 35 0 Z Z F C B 174/115 70 40 30 D A Z B D 174/124 73 43 30 E Z D C B 149/131 91 61 30 Z Z D C F Mižúr Šimon
134 05-26-0454 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
397 247 150 87.03 92 40 40 0 A D B E Z 47/37 44 44 0 Z E C F Z 181/88 72 42 30 Z Z F C E 210/124 82 52 30 Z A F B D 144/124 67 37 30 E Z D C B 155/134 92 32 60 Z Z D C E Akune Li
134 05-26-1833 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
397 247 150 87.03 269 84 54 30 A Z B E Z 287/288 101 41 60 B E Z F Z 164/244 70 40 30 Z B F C B 75/192 42 42 0 Z A Z B D 50/158 41 41 0 E Z D Z B 53/134 59 29 30 Z Z Z C E Solomon Luk
136 05-26-1324 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN
400 250 150 86.85 229 71 41 30 A Z B E Z 23/104 37 37 0 Z E C F Z 310/198 115 55 60 D A F C B 174/188 70 40 30 Z A F B D 160/184 71 41 30 E Z D Z A 9/136 36 36 0 Z Z Z C F Masayuki TASHIRO
137 05-26-1556 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
402 342 60 86.72 260 80 50 30 A Z B E Z 122/200 62 62 0 Z E C F Z 172/181 71 71 0 Z Z F C B 157/168 65 65 0 Z A Z B D 79/151 49 49 0 E Z D Z B 101/137 75 45 30 Z Z Z C E Milan Lučný
138 05-26-1033 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
403 343 60 86.66 156 55 55 0 A D B E Z 85/109 56 56 0 Z E C F Z 228/159 85 55 30 Z A F C B 136/147 58 58 0 Z A Z B D 150/145 69 69 0 E Z D Z B 114/138 80 50 30 Z Z Z C E Kinga Suranyi
139 05-26-2314 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
404 284 120 86.60 255 78 48 30 A Z B E Z 115/191 61 31 30 Z E C F B 96/145 48 48 0 Z Z F C B 118/130 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 230/153 88 58 30 E Z D Z Z 101/139 75 45 30 Z Z Z C E Pavol Bukovac
140 05-26-1052 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
405 345 60 86.54 63 35 35 0 A D B E Z 33/20 40 40 0 Z E C F Z 73/25 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 90/34 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 291/89 113 83 30 Z Z D Z B 282/140 130 100 30 Z Z F C F Martin Locker
141 05-26-0937 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
410 290 120 86.23 246 76 46 30 A Z B E Z 188/217 75 45 30 Z E C Z Z 164/194 70 70 0 Z Z F C B 83/157 45 45 0 Z A Z B D 64/130 44 44 0 E Z D Z B 183/141 100 40 60 Z Z D C E Juha Villikka
141 05-26-2105 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
410 230 180 86.23 22 26 26 0 A D B E Z 245/124 90 30 60 B E Z F Z 150/133 66 36 30 D Z F C B 159/139 66 36 30 Z A F B D 235/161 91 61 30 E Z D C B 89/141 71 41 30 Z E Z C F Elina Rusanen
141 05-26-2205 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
410 350 60 86.23 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 40/23 42 42 0 Z E C F Z 199/84 77 47 30 Z A F C B 170/102 69 69 0 Z A Z B D 264/149 102 72 30 Z Z D Z B 126/141 84 84 0 Z Z Z C F Cláudio Tereso
144 05-26-2059 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
412 412 0 86.10 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 97/100 59 59 0 Z E C F Z 210/145 81 81 0 Z Z F C B 204/160 81 81 0 Z A Z B D 135/156 64 64 0 E Z D Z B 114/144 80 80 0 Z Z Z C F Jens Leibiger
145 05-26-1809 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
413 233 180 86.04 27 27 27 0 A D B E Z 97/44 59 29 30 Z E C F B 157/84 69 39 30 D Z F C B 253/147 99 39 60 C A F B D 111/132 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 189/145 102 42 60 Z Z D C E Luis Miguel García de Águeda
146 05-26-0722 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
414 294 120 85.98 92 40 40 0 A D B E Z 92/80 58 28 30 Z E C F B 107/79 53 53 0 Z Z F C B 287/154 111 51 60 Z Z F B D 111/139 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 167/146 95 65 30 Z Z Z C E Andrius Jovaiša
146 05-26-2212 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
414 324 90 85.98 139 51 51 0 A D B E Z 105/109 60 60 0 Z E C F Z 73/82 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 43/63 36 36 0 Z A Z B D 341/145 135 75 60 Z C D Z B 149/146 91 61 30 Z Z Z C Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
148 05-26-1359 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
416 266 150 85.86 95 41 41 0 A D B E Z 105/87 60 30 30 Z E C F B 35/44 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 337/163 140 50 90 Z B F Z D 218/179 86 56 30 Z Z D Z B 49/148 57 57 0 Z Z Z C F Bondarenko Igor
149 05-26-2235 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
419 209 210 85.67 144 52 22 30 A Z B E Z 163/131 69 39 30 Z E Z F Z 135/133 61 31 30 D Z F C B 66/99 40 40 0 Z A Z B D 160/109 71 41 30 E Z D C B 271/149 126 36 90 Z E D C E Todor Yovkov
150 05-26-1344 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
420 360 60 85.61 95 41 41 0 A D B E Z 80/73 55 55 0 Z E C F Z 150/97 66 66 0 Z Z F C B 244/149 94 64 30 Z Z Z B D 122/138 59 59 0 E Z D Z B 206/150 105 75 30 Z Z Z C E Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
151 05-26-1117 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
421 301 120 85.55 99 42 42 0 A D B E Z 362/286 141 51 90 B Z C F B 93/203 46 46 0 Z Z F C B 126/180 56 56 0 Z A Z B D 200/186 80 50 30 E Z D C B 46/151 56 56 0 Z Z Z C F Sigurd Dæhli
151 05-26-2306 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
421 361 60 85.55 103 43 43 0 A D B E Z 274/193 97 67 30 Z E C Z Z 202/189 78 48 30 Z Z F Z B 143/172 61 61 0 Z A Z B D 193/175 78 78 0 E Z D Z B 66/151 64 64 0 Z Z Z C F Henni Hiirsalmi
153 05-26-1406 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
422 302 120 85.48 321 100 70 30 A Z B E Z 280/314 99 39 60 B E Z F Z 52/209 35 35 0 Z Z F C B 107/179 50 50 0 Z A Z B D 144/171 67 67 0 E Z D Z B 89/153 71 41 30 Z Z Z C E Jānis Rukšāns
153 05-26-2141 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
422 302 120 85.48 246 76 46 30 Z D B E Z 49/131 45 45 0 Z E C F Z 89/104 45 45 0 Z Z F C B 152/113 63 63 0 Z A Z B D 305/168 118 58 60 Z A D Z B 101/153 75 45 30 E Z Z C F Hana Doležalová
155 05-26-0647 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
425 335 90 85.30 59 34 34 0 A D B E Z 163/92 69 39 30 Z E C F B 181/120 72 72 0 Z Z F C B 174/138 70 40 30 Z A Z B C 190/144 77 77 0 E Z D Z B 193/155 103 73 30 Z Z Z C E Richard H. Ebright
156 05-26-0714 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
427 277 150 85.17 199 65 35 30 Z D B E Z 122/157 62 62 0 Z E C F Z 35/94 32 32 0 Z Z F C B 183/115 73 43 30 Z A F B D 253/154 98 68 30 E Z D C B 175/156 97 37 60 Z Z D C E Jarmo Karvinen
157 05-26-1601 ALEX TELLO VALENCIA-O ESP
430 310 120 84.99 218 69 39 30 A Z B E Z 279/258 98 68 30 Z E Z F Z 210/233 81 51 30 Z A F C B 133/202 57 57 0 Z A Z B D 98/179 54 54 0 E Z D Z B 89/157 71 41 30 Z Z Z C E ALEX TELLO
157 05-26-1912 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
430 310 120 84.99 193 63 33 30 A Z B E Z 40/97 42 42 0 Z E C F Z 293/183 110 50 60 Z A F Z B 152/168 63 63 0 Z A Z B D 127/161 61 61 0 E Z D Z B 149/157 91 61 30 Z E Z C F Graham Charles Urquhart
157 05-26-2212 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS
430 250 180 84.99 85 39 39 0 A D B E Z 35/29 41 41 0 Z E C F Z 290/149 109 49 60 Z A F C Z 170/150 69 39 30 Z Z Z B D 157/152 70 40 30 E A D Z B 189/157 102 42 60 Z Z D C E Khalanskiy Artem
160 05-26-2157 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
434 344 90 84.74 159 56 56 0 A D B E Z 146/138 66 66 0 Z E C F Z 107/120 53 53 0 Z Z F C B 242/160 93 63 30 Z Z Z B D 132/155 63 63 0 E Z D Z B 193/160 103 43 60 Z E D C F Juan Antonio Morales
161 05-26-0842 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
436 316 120 84.62 218 69 39 30 A Z B E Z 179/197 72 42 30 Z E C F B 80/136 42 42 0 Z Z F C B 133/127 57 57 0 Z A Z B D 111/112 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 304/161 139 79 60 Z E Z C E Lenka Forstová
162 05-26-1945 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
437 317 120 84.55 99 42 42 0 A D B E Z 35/34 41 41 0 Z E C F Z 238/117 89 59 30 Z A F C B 244/157 94 64 30 C A Z B D 102/140 55 55 0 E Z D Z B 247/162 116 56 60 Z E D C F Javier Arufe
163 05-26-2041 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
438 288 150 84.49 237 74 44 30 Z D B E Z 5/95 30 30 0 Z E C F Z 232/155 88 58 30 Z Z F C A 271/192 105 45 60 Z B Z B E 127/177 61 61 0 E Z D Z B 114/163 80 50 30 Z Z Z C E Clive Allen
164 05-26-0654 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
439 319 120 84.43 234 73 43 30 A Z B E Z 59/141 50 50 0 Z E C F Z 259/194 98 68 30 Z E F C B 114/164 53 53 0 Z A Z B D 83/148 50 50 0 E Z D Z B 243/164 115 55 60 Z Z D C E Trofim Alekseev
164 05-26-1653 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER
439 379 60 84.43 326 101 71 30 A Z B E Z 80/230 55 55 0 Z E C F Z 127/183 59 59 0 Z Z F C B 183/183 73 73 0 Z A Z B D 157/177 70 70 0 E Z D Z B 118/164 81 51 30 Z Z Z C E Jan Mueller
164 05-26-2138 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
439 259 180 84.43 22 26 26 0 A D B E Z 280/146 99 39 60 B E C F B 188/163 74 44 30 Z A F C B 275/203 107 47 60 C A F B D 46/166 40 40 0 E Z D Z B 159/164 93 63 30 Z Z Z C E Robert Jakobsson
167 05-26-1820 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
440 350 90 84.37 297 93 63 30 Z D B E Z 53/191 46 46 0 Z E C F Z 276/225 103 73 30 Z A F C B 140/198 59 59 0 Z A Z B D 91/173 52 52 0 E Z D Z B 139/167 87 57 30 Z Z Z C E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
168 05-26-2027 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
441 261 180 84.31 180 60 30 30 F D B E Z 300/256 106 46 60 B E C F B 197/225 76 46 30 Z A F C B 111/190 52 52 0 Z A Z B D 140/179 65 35 30 E Z D Z A 121/168 82 52 30 Z E Z C F Giorgio Cereser
169 05-26-0031 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
447 267 180 83.93 165 57 57 0 A D B E Z 115/130 61 31 30 Z E C Z Z 285/199 106 46 60 D Z F Z B 60/155 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 233/172 89 59 30 E Z Z Z B 167/169 95 35 60 Z Z D C E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
169 05-26-1723 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
447 387 60 83.93 188 62 62 0 A D B E Z 170/175 70 70 0 Z E C F Z 305/229 113 113 0 Z Z F C B 146/204 62 62 0 Z A Z B D 37/165 37 37 0 E Z D Z B 193/169 103 43 60 Z Z D C E Alexander Kobzarev
171 05-26-1247 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
448 238 210 83.87 165 57 27 30 A Z B E Z 176/161 71 41 30 Z E C F B 285/209 106 46 60 Z A F C Z 152/192 63 33 30 Z A F B D 160/189 71 41 30 E Z F Z B 114/171 80 50 30 Z Z D C F Sara López Martín
171 05-26-2245 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
448 388 60 83.87 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 163/124 69 39 30 Z E C F B 87/96 44 44 0 Z Z F C B 162/108 67 67 0 Z A Z B D 142/109 66 66 0 E Z D Z B 335/171 155 125 30 Z E Z C F Owain Jones
173 05-26-1943 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
453 393 60 83.56 255 78 48 30 A C B E Z 55/150 48 48 0 Z E C F Z 251/191 94 94 0 Z Z F C B 126/166 56 56 0 Z A Z B D 235/187 91 61 30 E Z D Z Z 135/173 86 86 0 Z Z Z C F Markus Enberg
174 05-26-2252 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
454 364 90 83.50 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 245/189 90 60 30 Z E C Z Z 155/170 68 68 0 Z Z F C B 136/155 58 58 0 Z A Z B D 213/169 85 55 30 E Z D Z Z 209/174 106 76 30 Z Z Z C Z Hanka Straube
175 05-26-0933 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
456 396 60 83.37 108 44 44 0 A D B E Z 142/106 65 65 0 Z E C F Z 141/119 64 64 0 Z Z F C B 162/127 67 67 0 Z A Z B D 179/137 74 74 0 E Z D Z B 312/175 142 82 60 Z E D C F Jouni Lipponen
175 05-26-1107 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
456 96 360 83.37 114 46 16 30 A Z B E Z 35/47 41 11 30 B E C F Z 293/161 110 20 90 Z B F E Z 275/200 107 17 90 Z B F C D 184/197 76 16 60 Z Z D C B 104/175 76 16 60 Z Z E C E Dominic Wathey
175 05-26-2051 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
456 306 150 83.37 111 45 45 0 A D B E Z 76/83 54 54 0 Z E C F Z 238/148 89 59 30 Z A F C B 229/168 90 60 30 Z A F B D 166/170 72 42 30 E Z D C B 209/175 106 46 60 Z Z D C E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
178 05-26-1823 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
457 307 150 83.31 114 46 46 0 A D B E Z 316/232 111 51 60 B E Z F Z 199/209 77 47 30 Z A F C B 90/173 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 111/157 57 57 0 E Z D Z B 259/178 120 60 60 Z Z D C E Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
179 05-26-1301 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
458 338 120 83.25 223 70 70 0 A D B E Z 90/157 57 57 0 Z E C F Z 119/138 57 57 0 Z Z F C B 136/131 58 58 0 Z A Z B D 203/145 81 51 30 E Z D C B 294/179 135 45 90 Z Z D Z E Oleksandr Grysha
179 05-26-1352 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
458 278 180 83.25 199 65 35 30 A Z B E Z 55/114 48 48 0 Z E C F Z 368/245 143 53 90 D A F Z B 166/219 68 38 30 Z A F B D 58/187 43 43 0 E Z D Z B 149/179 91 61 30 Z E Z C F Takashi Oki
181 05-26-1524 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
461 251 210 83.06 180 60 30 30 A Z B E Z 272/230 96 36 60 B E C D Z 102/175 52 52 0 Z Z F C B 189/178 75 45 30 Z A F B D 284/203 111 51 60 Z C D Z B 74/181 67 37 30 Z Z Z C E Verónica Rodríguez Brome
182 05-26-1859 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
462 342 120 83.00 297 93 63 30 A Z B E Z 68/205 52 52 0 Z E C F Z 119/164 57 57 0 Z Z F C B 218/182 85 55 30 D A Z B D 211/190 83 53 30 E Z D C B 155/182 92 62 30 Z Z Z C E Salakhova Nataliia
183 05-26-2151 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
464 314 150 82.88 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 266/175 94 64 30 Z Z C F Z 320/238 120 60 60 D A F C B 60/187 39 39 0 Z A Z B D 102/166 55 55 0 E Z D Z B 251/183 118 58 60 Z Z D C E Anna Kaczmarek
184 05-26-0749 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
465 255 210 82.82 199 65 65 0 A D B E Z 33/97 40 40 0 Z E C F Z 123/99 58 28 30 D Z F C B 78/84 43 43 0 Z A Z B D 337/163 134 44 90 Z Z D C Z 268/184 125 35 90 E Z D C Z Anton Belkin
184 05-26-1217 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
465 315 150 82.82 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 163/102 69 39 30 Z E C F B 188/130 74 44 30 Z A F C B 90/108 46 46 0 Z A Z B D 184/121 76 46 30 E A D Z B 341/184 162 102 60 D Z Z C E Bohuslav Hůlka
186 05-26-1849 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
466 286 180 82.75 119 47 47 0 A D B E Z 353/281 133 43 90 B E Z F B 262/274 99 69 30 Z A F C B 159/235 66 36 30 Z A Z Z D 54/200 42 42 0 E Z D Z B 112/186 79 49 30 Z Z Z C E Esko Junttila
186 05-26-2007 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
466 226 240 82.75 246 76 46 30 D D B E Z 105/186 60 30 30 Z E C F B 205/185 80 50 30 Z A F C B 143/167 61 31 30 C A Z B D 253/193 98 38 60 Z Z D C B 149/186 91 31 60 E E Z C F Oskar Hektor
188 05-26-1804 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
467 317 150 82.69 95 41 41 0 A D B E Z 163/107 69 39 30 Z E C F B 130/110 60 60 0 Z Z F C B 305/188 123 63 60 Z Z F B D 74/164 48 48 0 E Z D Z B 271/188 126 66 60 Z Z F C E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
189 05-26-1157 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
468 258 210 82.63 188 62 32 30 A Z B E Z 158/168 68 38 30 Z E C F B 97/128 49 49 0 Z Z F C B 197/150 79 49 30 Z A F B D 258/175 99 39 60 Z Z D C B 228/189 111 51 60 Z E Z C E Luka Kosić
190 05-26-1258 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
471 321 150 82.44 114 46 46 0 A D B E Z 232/175 86 56 30 B E C F Z 251/202 94 64 30 Z Z F Z B 111/168 52 52 0 Z A Z B D 213/182 85 55 30 E Z D C B 215/190 108 48 60 Z E Z C E Pekka Seppa
191 05-26-1632 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT
473 203 270 82.32 16 25 25 0 A D B E Z 97/37 59 29 30 Z E C F B 299/156 111 51 60 D Z F Z B 220/174 86 26 60 C A F B D 111/158 57 27 30 E Z D C B 294/191 135 45 90 Z E D C E Elisabeth Sandrisser
192 05-26-2229 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA
474 384 90 82.26 114 46 46 0 A D B E Z 274/202 97 67 30 Z E Z F Z 246/213 92 62 30 Z A F C B 118/184 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 212/192 84 84 0 E Z D Z B 185/192 101 71 30 Z Z Z C E Álvaro Lima Filho
193 05-26-1036 Miguel García ADOL ESP
475 265 210 82.20 199 65 35 30 A Z B E Z 188/193 75 45 30 Z E Z F Z 254/213 95 65 30 Z A F C B 189/209 75 45 30 Z A F B D 142/194 66 36 30 E Z D C B 181/193 99 39 60 Z Z D C E Miguel García
194 05-26-1915 GAZZETTO DAVIDE ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
477 387 90 82.07 321 100 70 30 A C B E Z 240/297 89 59 30 Z E C F B 185/253 73 73 0 Z Z F C B 233/246 91 61 30 D A Z B D 107/210 56 56 0 E Z D Z B 79/194 68 68 0 Z Z Z C F GAZZETTO DAVIDE
195 05-26-1934 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
478 358 120 82.01 262 81 81 0 A D B E Z 223/253 84 54 30 B E C F Z 248/250 93 63 30 Z A F C B 118/213 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 200/202 80 50 30 Z Z D Z B 135/195 86 56 30 Z Z D C F Ola Jansson
196 05-26-0756 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
479 209 270 81.95 48 31 31 0 A D B E Z 345/238 129 39 90 B Z C F B 102/179 52 52 0 Z Z F C B 253/211 99 39 60 C A F B D 91/182 52 22 30 E Z D C B 247/196 116 26 90 E Z D C E Kristaps Tamuzs
197 05-26-0215 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
482 332 150 81.76 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 245/161 90 60 30 Z E Z F Z 127/145 59 59 0 Z Z F C B 133/136 57 57 0 Z A Z B D 322/190 126 66 60 Z Z F Z B 232/197 112 52 60 Z E D C F Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
197 05-26-0845 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
482 452 30 81.76 209 66 66 0 A D B E Z 142/169 65 65 0 Z E C F Z 172/164 71 71 0 Z Z F C B 197/174 79 79 0 Z A Z B D 174/174 73 73 0 E Z D Z B 277/197 128 98 30 Z Z Z C E Jesus Hervas
199 05-26-1806 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
483 303 180 81.70 241 75 45 30 A Z B E Z 129/190 63 33 30 B E C F Z 216/191 82 52 30 Z A F C B 108/162 51 51 0 Z A Z B D 241/184 93 63 30 Z Z D Z B 254/199 119 59 60 Z Z D C E Vladyslav Vovk
200 05-26-0457 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
488 398 90 81.39 251 77 47 30 A Z B E Z 185/217 74 74 0 Z E C F Z 147/185 65 65 0 Z Z F C B 289/221 113 83 30 Z A Z Z D 180/207 75 75 0 E Z D Z B 126/200 84 54 30 Z Z Z C E Clare Durand
201 05-26-0721 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
490 370 120 81.27 173 59 59 0 A D B E Z 146/146 66 36 30 Z E C F B 331/237 126 66 60 Z A F Z B 185/220 74 74 0 Z A Z B D 127/199 61 61 0 E Z D Z B 201/201 104 74 30 Z Z D C F Ari Tertsunen
202 05-26-2216 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
495 195 300 80.96 171 58 28 30 A Z B E Z 129/131 63 33 30 Z E C F B 238/177 89 29 60 Z A F Z B 239/199 92 32 60 C A F B D 241/204 93 33 60 Z Z D C B 183/202 100 40 60 E Z D C F Maja Kula
203 05-26-2226 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
502 352 150 80.52 334 104 44 60 A Z B F Z 218/291 83 53 30 Z E C F A 135/233 61 61 0 Z Z F C B 233/229 91 61 30 Z A F B D 144/209 67 67 0 E Z D Z B 172/203 96 66 30 Z E Z C F Karin Biering
204 05-26-0942 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS
503 413 90 80.46 251 77 47 30 A Z B E Z 163/206 69 69 0 Z E C F Z 224/205 84 84 0 Z Z F C B 108/174 51 51 0 Z A Z B D 316/208 124 94 30 E Z Z Z B 177/204 98 68 30 Z Z Z C E Vyacheslav
204 05-26-1610 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
503 323 180 80.46 72 37 37 0 A D B E Z 195/114 76 46 30 Z E C F B 349/233 135 75 60 D B F C B 211/223 83 53 30 Z B Z B D 246/222 94 64 30 E Z D Z A 109/204 78 48 30 Z Z Z C E Stephen Bingham
206 05-26-1458 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP
506 386 120 80.27 286 89 59 30 A Z B E Z 204/258 78 78 0 Z E C F Z 141/206 64 64 0 Z Z F C B 170/196 69 69 0 Z A Z B D 299/215 116 56 60 E Z Z C B 148/206 90 60 30 Z Z D C F Pablo Fernandez Liria
207 05-26-2158 Tóth Anna HUN
507 267 240 80.21 314 97 37 60 Z Z B E Z 146/244 66 36 30 Z E C F B 72/169 40 40 0 Z Z F C B 224/186 87 57 30 Z Z Z B D 284/206 111 51 60 Z Z D C B 209/207 106 46 60 Z Z D C Z Tóth Anna
208 05-26-0828 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
508 388 120 80.15 108 44 44 0 A D B E Z 212/146 81 51 30 Z E C F B 172/159 71 71 0 Z Z F C B 267/196 104 74 30 C A Z B D 203/198 81 51 30 E Z D Z A 275/208 127 97 30 Z Z Z C E Dirk Deubel
209 05-26-2143 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
510 240 270 80.02 234 73 43 30 A Z B E Z 105/179 60 30 30 Z E C F B 188/174 74 44 30 Z A F C B 380/263 170 50 120 C A F Z Z 193/251 78 48 30 E Z D C B 44/209 55 25 30 Z Z Z C E Daria Mikuła
210 05-26-1222 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
512 362 150 79.90 267 83 53 30 Z D B E Z 235/264 87 57 30 Z E C F B 271/264 102 72 30 Z A F C B 217/248 84 54 30 C A Z B D 140/219 65 65 0 E Z D Z B 149/210 91 61 30 Z Z Z C E Ričards Zvagulis
211 05-26-1236 Chih-Hsiang Chen, I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
513 213 300 79.84 212 67 37 30 A Z B E Z 270/241 95 35 60 B E C F B 232/236 88 28 60 D A F C B 162/215 67 37 30 D A Z B D 253/214 98 38 60 B C D Z B 177/211 98 38 60 Z Z D C E Chih-Hsiang
212 05-26-1159 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
516 396 120 79.65 195 64 64 0 A D B E Z 129/157 63 63 0 Z E C F Z 139/151 63 63 0 Z Z F C B 146/145 62 62 0 Z A Z B D 342/201 136 76 60 E Z Z C B 277/212 128 68 60 Z Z D C E Ricardo Pinto
213 05-26-2054 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
517 457 60 79.59 281 88 88 0 A D B E Z 115/210 61 61 0 Z E C F Z 289/247 108 78 30 Z A F C B 218/233 85 85 0 Z A Z B D 246/228 94 94 0 E Z D Z B 118/213 81 51 30 Z Z Z C E Mykhailo Astapovych
214 05-26-2111 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
523 343 180 79.22 173 59 59 0 A D B E Z 348/297 130 70 60 B E Z F Z 155/247 68 68 0 Z Z F C B 193/225 76 46 30 Z A F B D 270/229 105 75 30 E Z D Z A 132/214 85 25 60 Z Z D C E Anna Schöps
215 05-26-2049 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
528 288 240 78.91 218 69 39 30 Z D B E Z 307/276 108 48 60 Z E C Z B 276/276 103 43 60 Z B F Z B 211/253 83 53 30 D A Z B D 200/236 80 50 30 E Z D C B 132/215 85 55 30 Z Z Z C D Thomas Täuber
216 05-26-0248 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
534 474 60 78.54 188 62 62 0 A D B E Z 136/150 64 64 0 Z E C F Z 219/176 83 83 0 Z Z F C B 314/226 125 95 30 Z Z Z B D 288/241 112 82 30 F Z D Z B 142/216 88 88 0 Z Z Z C F Pavel Shmatov
217 05-26-1324 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS
536 446 90 78.41 259 79 79 0 A D B E Z 329/307 116 86 30 Z E C F B 147/251 65 65 0 Z Z F C B 204/232 81 81 0 Z A Z B D 166/213 72 72 0 E Z D Z B 264/217 123 63 60 Z Z D C E DANILA VASILEV
218 05-26-1654 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS
537 177 360 78.35 51 32 32 0 A D B E Z 92/56 58 28 30 B E C F Z 154/89 67 37 30 Z A F C B 308/174 124 34 90 Z B F B C 299/205 116 26 90 E A F C B 306/218 140 20 120 F E C C D Ilia Kobzarev
218 05-26-1920 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
537 477 60 78.35 274 85 55 30 A C B E Z 136/210 64 64 0 Z E C F Z 193/199 75 75 0 Z Z F C B 298/235 121 121 0 Z A Z B D 144/212 67 67 0 E Z D Z B 268/218 125 95 30 Z Z Z C E Paco Torregrosa Malonda
220 05-26-1345 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP
538 298 240 78.29 173 59 59 0 A D B E Z 179/169 72 42 30 Z E C F B 281/213 104 44 60 D A F C B 305/250 123 63 60 D A F B D 150/223 69 39 30 E Z D C B 228/220 111 51 60 Z Z D C E Eva Pellicer
221 05-26-1258 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
539 449 90 78.23 237 74 74 0 A D B E Z 324/295 114 84 30 Z E C F B 216/260 82 82 0 Z Z F C B 159/227 66 66 0 Z A Z B D 218/220 86 86 0 E Z D Z B 250/221 117 57 60 Z E D C F Elena Leontyeva
222 05-26-0926 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
543 453 90 77.98 341 111 111 0 A D B E Z 129/269 63 63 0 Z E C F Z 205/239 80 80 0 Z Z F C B 118/206 54 54 0 Z A Z B D 150/195 69 69 0 E Z D Z B 349/222 166 76 90 E Z B C D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
222 05-26-1406 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
543 273 270 77.98 193 63 33 30 A Z B E Z 14/77 34 34 0 Z E C F Z 73/57 41 41 0 Z Z F C B 352/180 147 57 90 C B F B D 360/226 149 59 90 Z C D Z Z 220/222 109 49 60 Z Z D C D Agata Ludwiczak
222 05-26-1510 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
543 513 30 77.98 212 67 67 0 A D B E Z 218/215 83 83 0 Z E C F Z 164/191 70 70 0 Z Z F C B 324/242 130 100 30 Z A Z Z D 235/234 91 91 0 E Z D Z B 189/222 102 102 0 Z Z Z C F Elisabeth Karlsson
225 05-26-1243 Belanenko Sergey Sumy UKR
546 486 60 77.79 173 59 59 0 A D B E Z 183/175 73 73 0 Z E C F Z 127/154 59 59 0 Z Z F C B 271/191 105 105 0 Z A Z B D 311/217 122 92 30 E Z D Z A 277/225 128 98 30 Z E Z C F Belanenko Sergey
226 05-26-0705 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
547 217 330 77.73 180 60 30 30 A Z B E Z 395/351 181 31 150 B Z Z Z B 56/270 36 36 0 Z Z F C B 185/244 74 44 30 Z A F B D 264/247 102 42 60 E E D C B 162/226 94 34 60 Z Z D C E Julia Modig Tjärnström
227 05-26-0852 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
552 402 150 77.42 133 49 49 0 A D B E Z 257/200 93 63 30 Z E C F B 266/227 101 71 30 Z Z F C Z 280/244 108 78 30 Z B Z B D 252/244 97 67 30 E Z D C B 201/227 104 74 30 Z Z Z C E Zbigniew Bąk
228 05-26-0040 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
554 464 90 77.30 216 68 68 0 A D B E Z 272/248 96 66 30 Z E C F B 345/301 134 104 30 Z A F C B 220/272 86 86 0 Z A Z B D 135/244 64 64 0 E Z D Z B 209/228 106 76 30 Z Z Z C E Steve Beuerman
229 05-26-0948 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
555 345 210 77.23 361 124 64 60 Z Z B E Z 85/281 56 56 0 Z E C F Z 130/223 60 60 0 Z Z F C B 233/223 91 61 30 Z A F B D 278/233 109 49 60 Z Z D Z Z 243/229 115 55 60 E Z Z C E Klara Zarnoczay
230 05-26-1347 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
557 317 240 77.11 295 92 62 30 A D B E D 176/244 71 41 30 Z E C F B 172/209 71 41 30 D Z F C B 246/221 95 65 30 C A Z B D 224/215 87 57 30 E Z D C B 310/230 141 51 90 Z E D C E Jana Lataste
230 05-26-2255 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
557 347 210 77.11 126 48 48 0 A D B E Z 291/217 103 43 60 Z E C C B 164/194 70 40 30 Z A F C B 308/235 124 64 60 C A F B D 299/255 116 86 30 E Z D Z Z 172/230 96 66 30 Z Z Z C E Joanna Lewandowska
232 05-26-1606 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
559 349 210 76.99 136 50 50 0 A D B E Z 266/203 94 64 30 B E C F Z 123/164 58 58 0 Z Z F C B 250/195 97 67 30 Z Z Z B D 357/243 148 58 90 E A D C Z 232/232 112 52 60 Z E D C F Diego Pérez Álvarez
232 05-26-1616 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
559 439 120 76.99 281 88 58 30 Z D B E Z 195/248 76 76 0 Z E C F Z 205/228 80 80 0 Z Z F C B 157/208 65 65 0 Z A Z B D 296/221 115 85 30 F Z D Z B 294/232 135 75 60 Z Z D C E Eero Hakanen
232 05-26-1945 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP
559 379 180 76.99 295 92 62 30 Z D B E Z 188/258 75 75 0 Z E C F Z 231/239 87 57 30 D Z F C B 366/296 156 66 90 C A E Z D 266/293 103 73 30 Z Z D Z B 27/232 46 46 0 Z Z Z C F Natalia Pedre
235 05-26-1133 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
560 380 180 76.92 151 54 54 0 A D B E Z 312/248 110 80 30 Z E C F B 374/314 148 88 60 Z Z E E B 200/281 80 50 30 Z A F B D 184/262 76 46 30 E Z D C B 155/235 92 62 30 Z E Z C F Ole-Johan Waaler
236 05-26-2012 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
561 471 90 76.86 269 84 54 30 A Z B E Z 142/210 65 65 0 Z E C F Z 224/208 84 84 0 Z Z F C B 185/204 74 74 0 Z A Z B D 326/226 127 97 30 E Z D Z A 275/236 127 97 30 Z Z Z C E Ian Ditchfield
237 05-26-0854 Tovchennikov Andrey Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
562 442 120 76.80 188 62 62 0 A D B E Z 152/166 67 67 0 Z E C F Z 256/201 96 96 0 Z Z F C B 211/206 83 83 0 Z A Z B D 319/225 125 65 60 E Z D C C 281/237 129 69 60 Z E D C F Tovchennikov Andrey
237 05-26-1650 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
562 352 210 76.80 358 122 62 60 A Z B D Z 307/342 108 48 60 B E C F B 150/299 66 66 0 Z Z F C B 263/289 102 72 30 Z A F B D 107/248 56 56 0 E Z D Z B 215/237 108 48 60 Z Z D C E Andreina Brandi
239 05-26-1526 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR
564 504 60 76.67 269 84 84 0 A D B E Z 122/206 62 62 0 Z E C F Z 164/185 70 70 0 Z Z F C B 342/249 141 81 60 Z B F B D 203/229 81 81 0 E Z D Z B 271/239 126 126 0 Z Z Z C F Tamsin Moran
240 05-26-1047 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT
567 447 120 76.49 306 95 65 30 Z D B E Z 270/300 95 95 0 Z E C F Z 141/239 64 64 0 Z Z F C B 300/260 122 92 30 Z A F B D 150/240 69 69 0 E Z D Z B 263/240 122 62 60 Z Z D C Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
241 05-26-0800 Fedykov Dmitrii Ulyanovsk RUS
569 359 210 76.36 281 88 58 30 A Z B E Z 340/327 124 64 60 B E Z F Z 238/304 89 59 30 Z A F C B 321/311 127 67 60 D A Z B Z 54/265 42 42 0 E Z D Z B 181/241 99 69 30 Z Z B C F Fedykov Dmitrii
241 05-26-1650 Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
569 299 270 76.36 269 84 54 30 A Z B E Z 170/228 70 40 30 Z E C F B 123/179 58 58 0 Z Z F C B 333/238 135 45 90 Z Z F B Z 288/254 112 52 60 Z Z F Z B 221/241 110 50 60 Z Z F C E Salakhova Iuliia
243 05-26-1754 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
571 541 30 76.24 241 75 75 0 A D B E Z 188/215 75 75 0 Z E C F Z 333/273 128 128 0 Z Z F C B 229/256 90 90 0 Z A Z B D 258/260 99 69 30 E A D Z B 201/243 104 104 0 Z Z Z C F Pedro Corihuela
243 05-26-2148 Andreas Cart OLC Wienerwald AUT
571 451 120 76.24 199 65 65 0 A D B E Z 235/223 87 57 30 Z E C F B 141/185 64 64 0 Z Z F C B 246/211 95 65 30 Z A F B D 261/211 100 100 0 E Z D Z B 338/243 160 100 60 Z E Z C E Andreas Cart
245 05-26-1642 David Wathey MDOC GBR
572 332 240 76.18 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 374/291 151 61 90 B E Z F B 219/260 83 53 30 Z A F C B 283/265 109 49 60 C A F B D 235/265 91 61 30 E Z D C B 189/245 102 72 30 Z Z C C F David Wathey
246 05-26-0004 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
574 94 480 76.05 144 52 22 30 A D B E C 301/234 107 17 90 B E C D A 205/221 80 20 60 D E F C B 261/230 101 11 90 C B F B D 268/237 104 14 90 E B D C F 282/246 130 10 120 F F D C D Fábio Solagaistua
247 05-26-1053 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
575 455 120 75.99 216 68 68 0 A D B E Z 301/271 107 77 30 Z E C F B 119/207 57 57 0 Z Z F C B 181/200 72 72 0 Z A Z B D 180/196 75 75 0 E Z D Z B 391/247 196 106 90 Z Z B A E Anastasija Smolakova
247 05-26-1549 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
575 335 240 75.99 237 74 44 30 A D B D Z 331/303 117 57 60 Z Z C F B 164/252 70 70 0 Z Z F C B 344/291 142 52 90 C B F B D 130/258 62 62 0 E Z D Z B 221/247 110 50 60 E Z Z C E Mia Hiirsalmi
247 05-26-2134 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR
575 335 240 75.99 321 100 40 60 Z Z B E Z 319/329 113 53 60 B E C F B 109/259 54 54 0 Z Z F C B 193/234 76 46 30 Z A F B D 218/224 86 56 30 E Z D Z A 319/247 146 86 60 Z Z F C E Marita Grønhovd
247 05-26-2240 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
575 425 150 75.99 76 38 38 0 A D B E Z 257/169 93 63 30 Z E C F B 390/302 168 78 90 Z A F Z Z 251/287 98 68 30 D A Z B D 180/267 75 75 0 E Z D Z B 193/247 103 103 0 Z Z Z C F Harri Lehtimäki
251 05-26-1946 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
576 336 240 75.93 314 97 67 30 A Z B E Z 239/288 88 58 30 Z E C F B 254/276 95 65 30 Z A F C B 200/251 80 50 30 C A Z B D 270/258 105 45 60 E Z F C B 228/251 111 51 60 Z Z B C E Ola Wiksell
251 05-26-2210 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
576 396 180 75.93 365 126 66 60 A Z B E C 76/281 54 54 0 Z E C F Z 349/317 135 75 60 Z A F Z B 166/269 68 68 0 Z A Z B D 213/262 85 55 30 A Z D Z B 215/251 108 78 30 Z Z Z C Z Peter Suba
253 05-26-1338 Pete Owens DEE GBR
579 249 330 75.74 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 280/183 99 39 60 A Z C F Z 317/239 119 59 60 Z A F Z B 300/260 122 32 90 D Z F B D 329/285 130 40 90 Z A D C B 96/253 73 43 30 Z E Z C F Pete Owens
253 05-26-1440 Esther Revell LEI GBR
579 489 90 75.74 159 56 56 0 A D B E Z 291/234 103 73 30 Z E C F B 299/260 111 111 0 Z Z F C B 229/251 90 90 0 Z A Z B D 249/251 95 95 0 E Z D Z B 266/253 124 64 60 Z Z D C E Esther Revell
253 05-26-2047 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
579 339 240 75.74 229 71 71 0 A D B E Z 307/280 108 48 60 Z E C C B 251/265 94 64 30 Z A F C B 290/278 115 55 60 Z A F Z D 224/270 87 57 30 E Z D C B 201/253 104 44 60 E Z Z C Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
256 05-26-0039 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
580 280 300 75.68 277 86 56 30 A D B E D 215/262 82 52 30 Z E C F B 271/260 102 42 60 D A F C B 258/258 100 40 60 D A F B D 166/235 72 42 30 E Z D C B 303/256 138 48 90 Z D D C E Paola Pugian Jardim
256 05-26-0141 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
580 190 390 75.68 262 81 51 30 A B B E Z 129/203 63 33 30 Z E C F B 315/253 118 28 90 D B F E B 220/241 86 26 60 D B Z B D 235/232 91 31 60 E Z D C Z 310/256 141 21 120 E F D C E Ana María Rivero Franco
256 05-26-1722 Peter Simon GYO HUN
580 280 300 75.68 108 44 44 0 A D B E Z 311/226 109 49 60 B E Z F Z 232/224 88 58 30 Z E F C B 204/217 81 51 30 Z A F B D 337/253 134 44 90 B D D C B 266/256 124 34 90 F Z D C E Peter Simon
259 05-26-0150 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
582 402 180 75.56 373 134 104 30 A Z B E Z 207/331 80 80 0 Z E C F Z 185/287 73 73 0 Z Z F C B 275/284 107 47 60 C A F B D 150/256 69 39 30 E Z D C B 254/259 119 59 60 Z Z D C E Raphael Guimarães
260 05-26-0530 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
583 373 210 75.50 274 85 55 30 A Z B E Z 335/319 120 60 60 B E C Z Z 243/299 91 61 30 Z A F C B 220/268 86 86 0 Z A Z B D 234/267 90 60 30 E Z D C B 228/260 111 51 60 Z Z D C E Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
260 05-26-0635 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
583 343 240 75.50 281 88 58 30 A C B E Z 383/362 169 79 90 B Z C F B 93/307 46 46 0 Z Z F C B 233/284 91 61 30 C A Z B D 174/260 73 43 30 E Z D C B 247/260 116 56 60 Z E C C F Juris Svarcs
260 05-26-0746 EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ ORCA ESP
583 523 60 75.50 195 64 64 0 A D B E Z 179/186 72 72 0 Z E C F Z 323/247 121 121 0 Z Z F C B 229/238 90 90 0 Z A Z B D 174/218 73 73 0 E Z D Z B 342/260 163 103 60 Z Z D C E EDUARDO RUIZ GONZALEZ
260 05-26-1109 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
583 283 300 75.50 255 78 48 30 A Z B E Z 188/226 75 45 30 Z E C D Z 299/256 111 51 60 D A F C B 233/247 91 31 60 C A F B D 319/271 125 65 60 Z Z D C B 193/260 103 43 60 Z D B C F Isabel Minguez
264 05-26-1824 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
586 136 450 75.31 126 48 18 30 A Z B E Z 212/166 81 21 60 C E C F B 373/269 147 27 120 D A F E Z 292/281 116 26 90 C B F B D 98/241 54 24 30 E Z D C B 306/264 140 20 120 F E C C E Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
265 05-26-1527 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
589 379 210 75.12 281 88 58 30 Z D B E Z 257/284 93 63 30 Z E C F B 282/285 105 75 30 Z A F C B 108/228 51 51 0 Z A Z B D 322/256 126 66 60 E A D C B 271/265 126 66 60 Z Z B C E Fabio Bortolami
266 05-26-1918 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
590 200 390 75.06 37 28 28 0 A D B E Z 373/278 150 30 120 B E Z D B 257/268 97 37 60 Z B F E B 358/306 150 30 120 C B F Z D 235/297 91 31 60 E A D C B 98/266 74 44 30 Z Z D C F Bertilla Pajaro
267 05-26-2031 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
592 502 90 74.94 267 83 83 0 A D B E Z 158/217 68 68 0 Z E C F Z 224/213 84 84 0 Z Z F C B 228/218 88 88 0 Z A Z B D 296/229 115 85 30 E Z D C B 333/267 154 94 60 Z Z D C E Krzysztof Lechniak
268 05-26-1442 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
597 477 120 74.63 348 115 85 30 A Z B E Z 207/307 80 80 0 Z E C F Z 320/317 120 90 30 D Z F C B 170/272 69 69 0 Z A Z B D 288/277 112 82 30 E Z D C B 185/268 101 71 30 Z E Z C F Valdis Strods
269 05-26-2139 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
599 299 300 74.50 286 89 59 30 A Z B E Z 183/241 73 43 30 Z E C F B 228/231 85 55 30 Z A F C B 265/242 103 43 60 D A F B D 246/237 94 34 60 E A D C B 335/269 155 65 90 E E D C F Matyáš Kosť
269 05-26-2222 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
599 419 180 74.50 223 70 70 0 A D B E Z 215/223 82 82 0 Z E C F Z 330/270 125 65 60 D A F C B 253/260 99 69 30 Z A F B D 193/248 78 48 30 E A D Z B 316/269 145 85 60 D Z Z C Z Marcin Labeda
271 05-26-1932 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
601 481 120 74.38 336 105 75 30 Z D B E Z 301/327 107 77 30 Z E C F B 265/314 100 70 30 Z A F C B 197/280 79 79 0 Z A Z B D 276/278 107 77 30 E Z D C B 193/271 103 103 0 Z Z Z C F Lee Ming Chak
272 05-26-0953 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
604 154 450 74.19 165 57 27 30 A Z B E Z 319/264 113 23 90 C E C D B 313/287 117 27 90 D A Z C B 344/313 142 22 120 D B F Z D 218/295 86 26 60 E Z F C B 144/272 89 29 60 Z Z D C E Guillermo Castro
272 05-26-2140 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
604 514 90 74.19 311 96 96 0 A D B E Z 307/317 108 78 30 Z E Z F Z 197/276 76 76 0 Z Z F C B 328/297 132 102 30 Z A Z Z D 190/274 77 77 0 E Z D Z B 243/272 115 85 30 Z Z D C F Nikolai Opanasenko
274 05-26-0809 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
611 371 240 73.76 180 60 60 0 A D B E Z 252/217 91 61 30 Z E C F B 232/221 88 58 30 D Z F C B 308/253 124 64 60 Z A F B Z 213/244 85 55 30 E Z D C B 342/274 163 73 90 Z D B C Z Yanina Kobec
274 05-26-1058 Zita Ruksāne Taciņa LAT
611 521 90 73.76 311 96 96 0 A D B E Z 199/266 77 77 0 Z E C F Z 357/311 137 107 30 Z A F C B 178/266 71 71 0 Z A Z B D 313/284 123 93 30 E Z Z Z B 213/274 107 77 30 Z Z Z C E Zita Ruksāne
274 05-26-1443 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
611 491 120 73.76 306 95 95 0 A D B E Z 136/234 64 64 0 Z E C F Z 257/245 97 67 30 D Z F C B 314/266 125 95 30 D A Z B D 309/281 120 90 30 E Z Z Z B 221/274 110 80 30 Z Z B C F Miguel Angel Calvo
277 05-26-0742 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
613 253 360 73.64 195 64 34 30 A Z B E Z 291/258 103 43 60 B E Z F Z 164/218 70 40 30 Z A F C B 342/264 141 51 90 C A F Z D 337/291 134 44 90 Z Z F C B 185/277 101 41 60 E Z Z C Z Artjoms Ivanovs
278 05-26-2325 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
615 405 210 73.51 297 93 63 30 A Z B E Z 391/368 180 90 90 B E Z F B 193/342 75 75 0 Z Z F C B 196/308 78 48 30 Z B Z B D 345/325 139 79 60 E A D Z Z 37/278 50 50 0 Z Z Z C F Piotr Zielczynski
279 05-26-1614 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
618 408 210 73.33 144 52 52 0 A D B E Z 338/271 123 93 30 C E C F Z 172/230 71 71 0 Z Z F C B 155/209 64 64 0 Z A Z B D 401/279 190 70 120 E A F C Z 251/279 118 58 60 E Z Z C Z Pavel Fomin
280 05-26-1314 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
619 529 90 73.26 334 104 74 30 A C B E Z 122/256 62 62 0 Z E C F Z 326/291 122 92 30 Z Z F Z B 189/253 75 75 0 Z A Z B D 203/237 81 81 0 E Z D Z B 365/280 175 145 30 Z Z Z C E Sergio Rezzonico
281 05-26-1244 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
620 470 150 73.20 269 84 54 30 A Z B E Z 61/183 51 51 0 Z E C F Z 266/217 101 101 0 Z Z F C B 388/297 176 116 60 C A F B D 230/279 88 58 30 E A D Z B 259/281 120 90 30 Z D Z C F Stanislaw Deszcz
282 05-26-1516 Poznyansky Vlad Optimist UKR
623 593 30 73.01 354 119 119 0 A D B E Z 285/333 100 100 0 Z E C F Z 185/294 73 73 0 Z Z F C B 314/302 125 125 0 Z A Z B D 327/311 128 98 30 E Z D C B 109/282 78 78 0 Z Z Z C F Poznyansky Vlad
283 05-26-0139 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA
624 234 390 72.95 66 36 36 0 A D B E Z 353/263 133 43 90 B Z C F B 157/220 69 39 30 Z E F C B 325/257 131 41 90 Z B F Z D 319/275 125 35 90 Z A D C B 282/283 130 40 90 E Z D B F Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques
283 05-26-1447 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
624 414 210 72.95 306 95 65 30 A Z B E Z 350/341 132 72 60 B E C Z Z 188/304 74 74 0 Z Z F C B 319/310 126 66 60 Z A F C D 258/301 99 69 30 E Z D C B 177/283 98 68 30 Z Z Z C E Valerij Lytvynov
285 05-26-2316 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
634 454 180 72.33 144 52 52 0 A D B E Z 240/197 89 59 30 Z E C F B 210/197 81 81 0 Z Z F C B 386/287 175 85 90 D A F F D 305/295 118 88 30 E Z D C B 254/285 119 89 30 Z Z Z C Z Cecilia Fenerty
286 05-26-1944 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
635 455 180 72.27 266 82 82 0 A D B E Z 252/266 91 61 30 Z E C F B 357/311 137 107 30 Z A F C B 292/308 116 86 30 Z A F B D 218/291 86 56 30 E Z D C B 264/286 123 63 60 Z Z B C E Pedro Salgado Astillero
287 05-26-1701 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
636 306 330 72.21 314 97 37 60 A C B D Z 152/248 67 67 0 Z E C F Z 327/287 123 63 60 D A F C B 251/275 98 38 60 C A F B D 351/302 143 53 90 A Z D C Z 215/287 108 48 60 Z Z D C E Noritoshi Matsuhashi
288 05-26-1327 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
639 459 180 72.02 241 75 45 30 A A B E Z 207/229 80 80 0 Z E C F Z 394/325 172 142 30 Z Z F Z B 224/300 87 57 30 Z A F B D 230/282 88 58 30 E Z D C B 301/288 137 77 60 Z Z D C E Siobhan Henn
288 05-26-1402 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
639 219 420 72.02 328 102 42 60 A Z B E D 280/315 99 39 60 Z E C D B 337/330 130 40 90 D A F Z B 337/334 140 20 120 D B F Z D 34/287 36 36 0 E Z D Z B 290/288 132 42 90 E Z F C E Joao Pedro
288 05-26-1617 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
639 219 420 72.02 326 101 41 60 A D B Z D 240/300 89 29 60 Z D C F A 181/253 72 42 30 D Z F C B 308/276 124 34 90 C B Z C D 373/309 157 37 120 Z C D C Z 172/288 96 36 60 E Z C C F Marcello Bustamanti
291 05-26-1238 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
640 430 210 71.96 156 55 55 0 A D B E Z 301/241 107 77 30 Z Z C F Z 304/267 112 82 30 D Z F C B 253/259 99 69 30 Z A F B D 203/248 81 81 0 E Z D Z B 380/291 186 66 120 E D B C Z Valerii Prosolkov
291 05-26-1605 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
640 550 90 71.96 262 81 81 0 A D B E Z 301/295 107 107 0 Z E C F Z 262/287 99 99 0 Z Z F C B 335/306 138 108 30 Z A F B D 270/303 105 75 30 E Z D C B 221/291 110 80 30 Z Z Z C E Javi Talegón Martín
293 05-26-1307 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
642 432 210 71.84 223 70 70 0 A D B E Z 170/193 70 70 0 Z E C F Z 307/239 114 84 30 Z A F C B 242/238 93 63 30 Z A F B D 322/269 126 66 60 E A Z Z B 352/293 169 79 90 Z Z E D E Christine Roberts
294 05-26-1339 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
644 524 120 71.71 319 98 68 30 A Z B E Z 327/329 115 115 0 Z E C F Z 349/342 135 105 30 Z Z F C Z 337/350 140 80 60 Z B Z Z D 166/317 72 72 0 E Z D Z B 126/294 84 84 0 Z Z Z C F Colin Duckworth
295 05-26-1352 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
646 496 150 71.59 260 80 80 0 A D B E Z 257/266 93 63 30 Z E C F B 343/310 133 103 30 Z A F C B 195/269 77 77 0 Z A Z B D 313/285 123 93 30 Z Z D Z B 306/295 140 80 60 Z Z D C E Alexey Volkov
296 05-26-1646 Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP
650 470 180 71.34 306 95 65 30 A Z B E Z 266/297 94 94 0 Z E C F Z 328/316 124 94 30 Z A F C B 280/303 108 78 30 Z A F B D 241/294 93 63 30 E Z D C B 300/296 136 76 60 Z Z D C E Julia Pérez Álvarez
297 05-26-1050 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS
652 382 270 71.22 348 115 55 60 Z Z B E Z 152/285 67 67 0 Z E C F Z 385/340 163 73 90 D A F Z B 296/328 120 60 60 Z A F Z D 253/320 98 68 30 E Z D Z Z 144/297 89 59 30 Z Z Z C E Natalia Kamolinkova
298 05-26-2012 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
653 473 180 71.15 246 76 76 0 A D B E Z 333/307 119 59 60 Z Z C Z Z 243/285 91 91 0 Z Z F C B 265/279 103 73 30 Z Z Z B D 354/304 145 85 60 Z Z D Z Z 254/298 119 89 30 Z Z Z C Z Wilbert Hollinger
298 05-26-2100 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR
653 323 330 71.15 126 48 48 0 A D B E Z 158/124 68 38 30 Z E C F B 389/280 166 76 90 Z A E C Z 287/283 111 51 60 C A F B D 279/283 110 50 60 Z Z D C B 329/298 150 60 90 Z E B C E CARLOS FERREIRA
300 05-26-1919 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
654 504 150 71.09 218 69 69 0 A D B E Z 206/208 79 79 0 Z E C F Z 371/298 145 115 30 Z A F C B 284/291 110 80 30 Z A F B D 299/299 116 86 30 E Z D C B 294/300 135 75 60 Z Z D C E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
301 05-26-2029 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
656 446 210 70.97 348 115 55 60 Z Z B E Z 362/360 141 81 60 B E Z F Z 172/325 71 71 0 Z Z F C B 261/311 101 71 30 Z Z Z B D 198/287 79 79 0 E Z D Z B 327/301 149 89 60 Z Z D C E Viacheslav Astapovych
302 05-26-1746 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
657 387 270 70.91 232 72 72 0 A D B E Z 291/271 103 43 60 B E Z F Z 181/231 72 72 0 Z Z F C B 178/216 71 41 30 C A Z B D 383/272 168 48 120 Z A D C Z 354/302 171 111 60 Z E Z C Z Auke Schilder
302 05-26-1951 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
657 507 150 70.91 223 70 70 0 A D B E Z 257/244 93 63 30 Z F C F Z 188/218 74 74 0 Z Z F C B 358/277 150 90 60 C A Z A D 329/298 130 70 60 Z A D Z B 306/302 140 140 0 Z Z Z C F Emil Kacin
304 05-26-0109 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
660 450 210 70.72 297 93 63 30 A Z B E Z 85/210 56 56 0 Z E C F Z 115/170 56 56 0 Z Z F C B 275/213 107 77 30 Z A F B D 405/289 196 106 90 E C Z Z A 331/304 152 92 60 Z E B C F Mike Poulsen
305 05-26-2209 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
662 482 180 70.60 251 77 77 0 A D B E Z 368/335 144 84 60 B E Z F Z 333/344 128 98 30 Z A F C B 267/322 104 74 30 C A Z B D 284/321 111 51 60 Z Z D C B 177/305 98 98 0 Z Z Z C F Alain Kyd
306 05-26-1630 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
664 544 120 70.47 356 121 91 30 A Z B E Z 235/322 87 57 30 Z E C F B 391/357 169 139 30 Z A F C B 178/320 71 71 0 Z A Z B D 268/315 104 104 0 E Z D Z B 232/306 112 82 30 Z Z Z C E Carmen Castro
307 05-26-1712 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
667 427 240 70.29 212 67 67 0 A D B E Z 341/305 125 65 60 Z E Z F B 349/325 135 75 60 D Z F Z B 204/294 81 51 30 Z A F B D 193/272 78 78 0 E Z D Z B 375/307 181 91 90 E Z B Z F Teresa Diaztoldeo
307 05-26-2209 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
667 517 150 70.29 354 119 89 30 A Z B E Z 223/316 84 84 0 Z E C F Z 271/308 102 72 30 D Z F C B 275/297 107 107 0 Z A Z B D 279/300 110 80 30 Z Z D Z B 316/307 145 85 60 Z Z D C E Aleksandr Narovliansky
309 05-26-1030 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
668 488 180 70.22 303 94 64 30 A Z B E Z 291/312 103 73 30 Z E C Z Z 216/274 82 82 0 Z Z F C B 298/290 121 91 30 C A Z B D 343/308 138 108 30 E Z D Z Z 282/309 130 70 60 Z Z D C E Darya Garbuzova
309 05-26-2044 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
668 398 270 70.22 286 89 59 30 A A B E Z 68/197 52 52 0 Z E C F Z 365/280 141 81 60 D A F C B 263/272 102 72 30 Z A F B D 213/264 85 55 30 E Z D C B 394/309 199 79 120 E E D C E Dave Cooke
311 05-26-1600 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
670 460 210 70.10 186 61 61 0 A D B E Z 188/186 75 75 0 Z E C F Z 357/265 137 77 60 Z Z F Z Z 284/269 110 80 30 Z Z Z B D 365/305 152 92 60 D Z D C B 294/311 135 75 60 Z Z D C E Mário Duarte
311 05-26-2304 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
670 430 240 70.10 321 100 70 30 A E B E Z 252/303 91 61 30 B E C F Z 266/294 101 101 0 Z Z F C B 344/316 142 82 60 D A Z Z D 327/318 128 38 90 Z Z D C Z 215/311 108 78 30 Z Z Z C E Max Straube-Roth
313 05-26-2205 Maria João Borges ATV POR
671 371 300 70.04 362 125 65 60 B Z B E Z 301/344 107 47 60 Z Z C F B 266/333 101 71 30 Z Z F Z B 211/301 83 53 30 Z A Z Z D 365/326 152 62 90 E Z Z C Z 193/313 103 73 30 Z Z Z C D Maria João Borges
314 05-26-2153 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
672 312 360 69.98 336 105 45 60 A C B Z Z 319/332 113 53 60 B D C F Z 271/321 102 42 60 D A F C B 290/317 115 55 60 C A F B D 124/276 60 60 0 E Z D Z B 369/314 177 57 120 E E D C E Platon von Hirschheydt
314 05-26-2304 Joanna K Rumia POL
672 522 150 69.98 343 113 83 30 A Z B E Z 215/307 82 82 0 Z E C F Z 338/324 131 101 30 D Z F C B 352/338 147 117 30 Z A F B D 135/307 64 64 0 E Z D Z B 294/314 135 75 60 Z E Z C E Joanna K
316 05-26-1450 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
674 554 120 69.85 159 56 56 0 A D B E Z 255/208 92 92 0 Z E C F Z 355/283 136 106 30 D Z F C B 349/313 145 115 30 D A Z B D 275/305 106 76 30 Z Z D Z B 304/316 139 109 30 Z Z Z C E Pavel Vácha
317 05-26-2109 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
689 449 240 68.92 218 69 69 0 A D B E Z 240/233 89 89 0 Z E C F Z 345/294 134 74 60 D A F C B 375/324 166 106 60 C Z Z B D 305/330 118 58 60 E Z D C A 236/317 113 53 60 Z Z D C E Viviana Paola Guerrero
318 05-26-1649 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
693 483 210 68.67 297 93 63 30 A Z B E Z 257/290 93 63 30 Z E C Z Z 203/257 79 79 0 Z Z F C B 189/230 75 75 0 Z A Z B D 411/318 222 132 90 E B D C F 286/318 131 71 60 Z C E C F Iryna Kulykova
319 05-26-1024 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
695 635 60 68.55 358 122 122 0 A D B E Z 218/319 83 83 0 Z E C F Z 293/317 110 110 0 Z Z F C B 362/329 151 121 30 Z A F B D 253/321 98 98 0 E Z D Z B 286/319 131 101 30 Z E Z C F Kristiina Mäkinen
320 05-26-2238 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
697 637 60 68.42 291 90 90 0 A D B E Z 223/269 84 84 0 Z E C F Z 246/258 92 92 0 Z Z F C B 335/293 138 138 0 Z A Z B D 377/321 160 130 30 E Z D Z Z 292/320 133 103 30 Z Z Z C E Marina Narovlianska
321 05-26-1825 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
702 402 300 68.11 378 140 80 60 B D B D Z 223/338 84 54 30 Z E C F B 339/348 132 72 60 D A F C B 296/341 120 60 60 D A F B D 291/336 113 83 30 E Z D Z Z 236/321 113 53 60 E Z Z C E Caroline Potter
322 05-26-0620 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
705 465 240 67.93 390 157 127 30 A Z B E Z 297/365 105 75 30 B E C F Z 287/355 107 77 30 Z A F C B 233/325 91 61 30 Z A F B D 332/337 131 71 60 E Z D C Z 239/322 114 54 60 Z Z D C E Bob Cooley
323 05-26-0816 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR
706 406 300 67.87 382 146 86 60 Z Z B E Z 274/353 97 67 30 B E C F Z 328/354 124 64 60 D A F C B 308/352 124 64 60 D A F B D 322/343 126 66 60 Z Z D C B 144/323 89 59 30 Z Z F C F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
324 05-26-1409 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
708 258 450 67.74 328 102 42 60 A Z B D Z 362/353 141 51 90 B E Z Z Z 343/356 133 43 90 D A F Z B 253/339 99 39 60 C A F B D 270/333 105 45 60 E Z Z C B 277/324 128 38 90 Z E D C E Tatjana Maliskina
325 05-26-1423 Hitrov Alexandr Novocherkassk RUS
709 379 330 67.68 336 105 45 60 A D D Z Z 335/339 120 60 60 Z E Z Z Z 299/335 111 81 30 Z A F C B 349/345 145 55 90 C Z F B D 279/337 110 80 30 E Z D C B 251/325 118 58 60 Z Z C C D Hitrov Alexandr
326 05-26-2243 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
714 354 360 67.37 278 87 57 30 A D B E D 245/276 90 60 30 Z E C F B 282/280 105 45 60 D A F C B 372/318 164 44 120 D B F B C 393/344 174 84 90 E D D B A 162/326 94 64 30 Z Z D C F Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece
327 05-26-1905 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
719 689 30 67.06 328 102 102 0 A D B E Z 245/305 90 90 0 Z E C F Z 349/325 135 135 0 Z Z F C B 337/331 140 140 0 Z A Z B D 203/314 81 81 0 E Z D Z B 354/327 171 141 30 Z Z Z C E Liubov Kozina
328 05-26-0556 HSU YUNG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
726 546 180 66.63 173 59 59 0 A D B E Z 289/240 102 72 30 Z E Z F Z 362/304 140 110 30 Z C F C B 351/319 146 116 30 Z Z Z B D 335/332 132 102 30 E Z D C B 322/328 147 87 60 Z Z D C E HSU YUNG CHANG
328 05-26-1704 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
726 486 240 66.63 314 97 67 30 A Z B E Z 285/312 100 70 30 Z E C F B 232/284 88 88 0 Z Z F C B 284/286 110 80 30 C A Z B D 295/290 114 84 30 E Z F Z B 404/328 217 97 120 E E Z F E Irina Smirnova
330 05-26-1723 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
727 337 390 66.56 274 85 55 30 A Z B E Z 356/333 134 74 60 C E C F B 293/329 110 50 60 D A F C B 300/321 122 62 60 D B Z B D 262/315 101 41 60 E A D C B 365/330 175 55 120 E Z D B E Gert Binder
331 05-26-1100 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP
732 402 330 66.25 293 91 61 30 A Z B E Z 359/340 135 75 60 Z A Z F Z 141/293 64 64 0 Z Z F C B 325/303 131 71 60 C A Z B Z 361/327 150 60 90 Z Z D C Z 340/331 161 71 90 Z E D C E Salvador González Rodríguez
332 05-26-1822 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
739 289 450 65.82 278 87 57 30 Z D B E Z 404/373 198 48 150 B Z Z Z B 271/362 102 72 30 Z A F C B 344/363 142 22 120 C B F Z D 198/342 79 49 30 E Z D C B 286/332 131 41 90 E E Z C E Daniele Martignago
333 05-26-1247 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
742 352 390 65.63 314 97 67 30 A D Z E Z 257/300 93 63 30 Z E C F B 349/323 135 75 60 Z A F A B 352/337 147 57 90 Z B F Z D 180/312 75 45 30 E Z D C B 390/333 195 45 150 E E B A D Marzena Borucka
334 05-26-2040 Ken Gammelgård OK Ravinen FIN
743 653 90 65.57 332 103 103 0 A D B E Z 333/337 119 89 30 Z E C Z Z 290/330 109 109 0 Z Z F C B 258/315 100 100 0 Z A Z B D 291/310 113 113 0 E Z D Z B 394/334 199 139 60 Z Z D C E Ken Gammelgård
335 05-26-1559 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
745 625 120 65.45 278 87 87 0 A D B E Z 195/244 76 76 0 Z E C F Z 366/308 142 142 0 Z Z F C B 267/295 104 104 0 Z A Z B D 378/329 164 104 60 E Z Z C B 359/335 172 112 60 E Z Z C D Vjaceslavs Bivainitis
336 05-26-0727 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
749 509 240 65.20 356 121 91 30 A Z B E Z 396/386 184 94 90 B E Z F B 219/363 83 83 0 Z Z F C B 204/333 81 81 0 Z A Z B D 385/348 170 80 90 E Z F C Z 221/336 110 80 30 Z B Z C F Olga Korchagina
336 05-26-1156 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
749 179 570 65.20 384 148 28 120 C D Z Z D 338/367 123 33 90 Z Z Z D Z 323/367 121 31 90 Z D E C Z 146/323 62 32 30 Z A Z B C 348/340 141 21 120 A Z Z C Z 333/336 154 34 120 Z C C B Z Nadia Peresmegina
338 05-26-2221 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
751 579 180 65.07 311 96 66 30 A D B Z Z 207/274 80 80 0 Z E C F Z 400/348 180 158 30 Z Z F C B 267/325 104 104 0 Z A Z B D 316/334 124 64 60 Z Z D Z Z 351/338 167 107 60 Z E Z C E Jose A Tamarit
339 05-26-1137 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
752 332 420 65.01 303 94 34 60 A Z B Z Z 319/321 113 53 60 Z E E F B 362/341 140 50 90 D B F Z B 334/347 137 47 90 Z B F Z D 224/327 87 57 30 E Z D C B 375/339 181 91 90 F Z Z A A Selma Rusanen
340 05-26-1005 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
758 578 180 64.64 251 77 77 0 A D B E Z 356/325 134 74 60 Z E C Z B 287/320 107 107 0 Z Z F C B 367/339 157 97 60 Z A F B Z 308/339 119 89 30 E Z D C B 346/340 164 134 30 Z E Z C F Angel Alvarez Suarez
341 05-26-1900 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR
760 670 90 64.52 346 114 114 0 A D B E Z 384/375 173 113 60 Z E Z Z Z 276/364 103 103 0 Z Z F C B 271/353 105 105 0 Z A Z B D 390/358 172 142 30 E Z D Z A 159/341 93 93 0 Z Z Z C F Joaquim Jorge Baltazar
342 05-26-1338 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
762 552 210 64.39 232 72 72 0 A D B E Z 350/317 132 72 60 Z E C Z B 332/330 127 97 30 Z A F C B 239/305 92 92 0 Z A Z B D 316/312 124 94 30 E Z D Z A 402/342 215 125 90 Z D D B F Richard Keighley
343 05-26-0348 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
772 562 210 63.77 234 73 73 0 A D B E Z 385/355 174 114 60 B E C F<