Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
B E Z Z C C Z E D Z B Z F A Z E A Z Z B Z Z F C E Z C Z Z F B Z A Z E
1 10-15-1539 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
143 113 30 100.00 10 46 16 30 B E A Z C 2/1 19 19 0 C Z E D Z 1/1 9 9 0 B Z F A Z 2/1 19 19 0 E A Z Z B 1/1 20 20 0 Z Z F C E 1/1 14 14 0 Z C Z Z F 1/1 16 16 0 B Z A Z E Ben Kyd
2 10-15-1945 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
178 148 30 98.21 15 52 22 30 B E A Z C 6/4 21 21 0 C Z E D Z 11/2 16 16 0 B Z F A Z 2/2 19 19 0 E A Z Z B 4/2 27 27 0 Z Z F C E 4/2 19 19 0 Z C Z Z F 15/2 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Severin Howald
3 10-15-0844 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
199 169 30 97.14 28 56 26 30 B E A Z C 14/7 23 23 0 C Z E D Z 11/6 16 16 0 B Z F A Z 22/5 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 6/4 29 29 0 Z Z F C E 16/4 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 9/3 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Marit Wiksell
4 10-15-1514 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
205 175 30 96.83 32 57 27 30 B E A Z C 8/7 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 6/5 15 15 0 B Z F A Z 4/3 22 22 0 E A Z Z B 2/3 26 26 0 Z Z F C E 42/3 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 48/4 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Petteri Hakala
4 10-15-1704 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
205 175 30 96.83 54 62 32 30 B E Z D C 18/18 25 25 0 C Z E D Z 3/9 14 14 0 B Z F A Z 22/8 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 10/5 31 31 0 Z Z F C E 16/5 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 5/4 21 21 0 B Z A Z E Alessio Tenani
6 10-15-2138 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
210 180 30 96.58 45 60 30 30 B E A Z C 8/12 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 37/10 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 13/6 25 25 0 E A Z Z B 33/6 38 38 0 Z Z F C E 15/6 23 23 0 Z C Z Z F 7/6 22 22 0 B Z A Z E Mateusz Kula
7 10-15-1542 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
211 181 30 96.53 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 49/46 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 15/27 17 17 0 B Z F A Z 13/13 25 25 0 E A Z Z B 6/9 29 29 0 Z Z F C E 7/7 20 20 0 Z C Z Z F 3/7 18 18 0 B Z A Z E Kentaro Iwata
8 10-15-1805 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
226 196 30 95.76 15 52 22 30 B E A Z C 66/19 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 24/13 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 6/9 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 65/13 50 50 0 Z Z F C E 9/8 21 21 0 Z C Z Z F 15/8 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Rafael Miguel
9 10-15-0737 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
233 173 60 95.40 142 87 27 60 B E A D C 8/62 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 56/51 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 6/28 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 10/20 31 31 0 Z Z F C E 9/11 21 21 0 Z C Z Z F 21/9 26 26 0 B Z A Z E Pavel Ptáček
10 10-15-1855 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
235 205 30 95.30 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 49/34 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 15/20 17 17 0 B Z F A Z 22/13 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 30/13 37 37 0 Z Z F C E 16/9 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 37/10 30 30 0 B Z A Z E Genya Takeuchi
11 10-15-1228 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
239 209 30 95.09 36 58 28 30 B E A Z C 86/31 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 20/20 18 18 0 B Z F A Z 22/13 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 36/18 39 39 0 Z Z F C E 27/13 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 37/11 30 30 0 B Z A Z E Tom Dobra
12 10-15-1649 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
241 181 60 94.99 32 57 27 30 B E A Z C 25/17 28 28 0 C Z E D Z 196/48 44 14 30 B Z F A E 43/34 32 32 0 E A Z Z B 10/23 31 31 0 Z Z F C E 27/17 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 9/12 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Sami Hyvönen
13 10-15-1517 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
252 222 30 94.43 112 75 45 30 B E A Z C 57/67 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 56/52 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 28/34 29 29 0 E A Z Z B 30/29 37 37 0 Z Z F C E 42/19 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 15/13 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Christian Enberg
14 10-15-0041 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
256 166 90 94.23 150 89 29 60 Z E A Z C 1/54 17 17 0 C Z E D Z 15/34 17 17 0 B Z F A Z 17/19 26 26 0 E A Z Z B 4/10 27 27 0 Z Z F C E 104/18 50 20 30 Z C Z Z Z 37/14 30 30 0 B Z A Z E Ralph Körner
15 10-15-1714 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
258 198 60 94.12 2 33 33 0 B E Z Z C 169/26 61 31 30 C F E D Z 56/20 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 19/12 27 27 0 E A Z Z B 33/13 38 38 0 Z Z F C E 27/11 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 104/15 51 21 30 B Z A F E Sebastiano Lambertini
16 10-15-1034 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
259 229 30 94.07 65 65 35 30 B E A Z C 22/23 27 27 0 C Z E D Z 15/14 17 17 0 B Z F A Z 36/11 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 38/13 41 41 0 Z Z F C E 23/10 25 25 0 Z C Z Z F 110/16 53 53 0 B Z A Z E Tapani Mäkinen
17 10-15-1424 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
261 231 30 93.97 5 41 41 0 B E Z Z C 29/2 29 29 0 C Z E D Z 49/3 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 58/6 36 36 0 E A Z Z B 48/7 44 44 0 Z Z F C E 142/21 59 29 30 Z C Z Z Z 41/17 31 31 0 B Z A Z E Michele Cera
18 10-15-1047 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
267 207 60 93.66 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 29/27 29 29 0 C Z E D Z 216/73 49 19 30 B Z F A E 67/56 38 38 0 E A Z Z B 2/33 26 26 0 Z Z F C E 48/24 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 30/18 28 28 0 B Z A Z E Lauri Kontkanen
18 10-15-1720 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
267 177 90 93.66 28 56 26 30 B E A Z C 15/10 24 24 0 C Z E D Z 24/8 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 133/32 60 30 30 E A Z Z Z 6/21 29 29 0 Z Z F C E 23/15 25 25 0 Z C Z Z F 115/18 54 24 30 B Z A Z F Maciej Urbaniak
20 10-15-1135 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
269 209 60 93.56 6 42 42 0 B E Z Z C 182/54 64 34 30 C F E D Z 220/107 51 21 30 B Z F A E 30/67 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 15/38 32 32 0 Z Z F C E 16/26 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 21/20 26 26 0 B Z A Z E Leon Kollenbach
21 10-15-0620 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
270 210 60 93.51 3 36 36 0 B E Z Z C 165/29 60 30 30 C Z E Z Z 37/20 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 36/18 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 20/13 34 34 0 Z Z F C E 42/14 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 131/21 59 29 30 B Z A F E Pinja Mäkinen
22 10-15-2229 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
272 212 60 93.41 32 57 27 30 B E A Z C 57/23 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 37/15 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 62/19 37 37 0 E A Z Z B 6/11 29 29 0 Z Z F C E 157/25 62 32 30 B C Z Z F 45/22 32 32 0 B Z A Z E Lovisa Hambäck
23 10-15-0059 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
274 184 90 93.31 24 54 24 30 B E A Z C 108/43 47 17 30 C F E D Z 109/44 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 36/32 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 26/25 36 36 0 Z Z F C E 104/28 50 20 30 Z C Z Z Z 33/23 29 29 0 B Z A Z E River Edis-Smith
24 10-15-2009 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
276 186 90 93.20 138 86 26 60 B E A D C 25/76 28 28 0 C Z E D Z 207/115 47 17 30 B Z F A E 36/74 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 15/41 32 32 0 Z Z F C E 23/32 25 25 0 Z C Z Z F 26/24 27 27 0 B Z A Z E Antti Rusanen
25 10-15-1743 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
277 157 120 93.15 26 55 25 30 B E A Z C 8/6 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 11/4 16 16 0 B Z F A Z 13/4 25 25 0 E A Z Z B 74/8 54 24 30 Z Z F C D 90/16 45 15 30 Z C Z Z Z 136/25 60 30 30 Z Z A Z E Ryota Hirayama
26 10-15-0700 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
281 191 90 92.95 36 58 28 30 B E A Z C 15/12 24 24 0 C Z E D Z 3/7 14 14 0 B Z F A Z 54/9 35 35 0 E A Z Z B 70/18 52 52 0 Z Z F C E 99/23 49 19 30 Z C Z Z Z 99/26 49 19 30 B D A Z E Ilian Angeli
26 10-15-1726 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
281 191 90 92.95 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 133/98 53 23 30 C F E D Z 56/73 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 80/64 42 42 0 E A Z Z B 76/57 56 26 30 Z D F C E 4/39 19 19 0 Z C Z Z F 4/26 20 20 0 B Z A Z E Katarzyna Urbaniak
28 10-15-1739 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
282 162 120 92.90 138 86 26 60 B E A D C 2/51 19 19 0 C Z E D Z 15/29 17 17 0 B Z F A Z 120/49 56 26 30 E A Z Z Z 15/34 32 32 0 Z Z F C E 107/39 51 21 30 Z C Z Z Z 5/28 21 21 0 B Z A Z E Aaron Gaio
29 10-15-1322 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
283 253 30 92.85 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 113/76 48 48 0 C Z E D Z 24/57 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 68/43 39 39 0 E A Z Z B 56/37 46 46 0 Z Z F C E 27/27 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 72/29 39 39 0 B Z A Z E Guntars Mankus
29 10-15-1535 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
283 223 60 92.85 36 58 28 30 B E A Z C 139/71 54 24 30 C F E D Z 37/52 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 129/73 59 59 0 E A Z Z B 30/46 37 37 0 Z Z F C E 37/37 28 28 0 Z C Z Z F 26/29 27 27 0 B Z A Z E Laura Eliza Lapina
31 10-15-1142 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
286 166 120 92.69 24 54 24 30 B E A Z C 146/62 55 25 30 C F E D Z 198/101 45 15 30 B Z F A E 1/43 18 18 0 E A Z Z B 140/67 77 47 30 Z Z F D E 1/41 14 14 0 Z C Z Z F 9/31 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Lauri Mäkinen
31 10-15-2137 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
286 196 90 92.69 57 63 33 30 B E A Z C 57/31 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 24/24 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 19/13 27 27 0 E A Z Z B 23/12 35 35 0 Z Z F C E 104/20 50 20 30 Z C Z Z Z 125/31 57 27 30 B D A Z E Inês Domingues
33 10-15-1209 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
288 228 60 92.59 108 74 44 30 B E A Z C 19/38 26 26 0 C Z E D Z 71/34 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 80/39 42 42 0 E A Z Z B 51/34 45 45 0 Z Z F C E 121/43 55 25 30 Z C Z Z Z 9/33 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Jānis Rukšāns
33 10-15-1314 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
288 228 60 92.59 45 60 30 30 B E A Z C 8/12 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 71/12 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 99/27 49 49 0 E A Z Z B 42/27 42 42 0 Z Z F C E 142/36 59 29 30 Z C Z Z Z 48/33 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Carlos Otero Ramírez
35 10-15-1206 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
293 233 60 92.34 65 65 35 30 B E A Z C 15/20 24 24 0 C Z E D Z 71/15 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 49/17 34 34 0 E A Z Z B 72/30 53 53 0 Z Z F C E 56/22 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 143/35 62 32 30 B Z A F E Martin Aarholt Waaler
36 10-15-0836 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
294 234 60 92.28 77 67 37 30 B E A Z C 66/49 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 49/36 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 22/24 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 60/31 49 49 0 Z Z F C E 130/38 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 61/36 36 36 0 B Z A Z E Daniel Locker
37 10-15-1007 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
298 178 120 92.08 45 60 30 30 B E A Z C 139/76 54 24 30 C F E D Z 6/48 15 15 0 B Z F A Z 49/38 34 34 0 E A Z Z B 10/24 31 31 0 Z Z F C E 110/29 52 22 30 Z C Z Z Z 109/37 52 22 30 B Z A F E Jacek Wieszaczewski
37 10-15-1846 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
298 178 120 92.08 45 60 30 30 B E Z D C 122/68 51 21 30 C F E D Z 3/37 14 14 0 B Z F A Z 13/22 25 25 0 E A Z Z B 78/32 57 27 30 Z A F C E 130/42 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 54/37 34 34 0 B Z A Z E Viola Zagonel
39 10-15-1519 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
303 183 120 91.82 1 29 29 0 B E Z Z C 120/7 50 20 30 C F E D Z 204/37 46 16 30 B Z F A E 6/19 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 56/25 46 46 0 Z Z F C E 130/34 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 104/39 51 21 30 B Z A F E Pavel Kurfürst
40 10-15-2203 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
307 247 60 91.62 81 68 38 30 B E A Z C 165/120 60 30 30 C F E D Z 56/93 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 73/70 40 40 0 E A Z Z B 51/52 45 45 0 Z Z F C E 87/54 44 44 0 Z C Z Z F 30/40 28 28 0 B Z A Z E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
41 10-15-0146 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
308 188 120 91.57 54 62 32 30 B E A Z C 139/87 54 24 30 C F E D Z 11/52 16 16 0 B Z F A Z 17/30 26 26 0 E A Z Z B 10/22 31 31 0 Z Z F C E 138/30 58 28 30 Z C Z Z Z 139/41 61 31 30 B D A Z E Dmitrii Glotov
41 10-15-0958 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
308 248 60 91.57 119 77 47 30 B E A Z C 42/62 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 24/44 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 73/41 40 40 0 E A Z Z B 142/62 79 49 30 B Z F C E 42/52 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 41/41 31 31 0 B Z A Z E Andrew Stemp
41 10-15-1445 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
308 218 90 91.57 41 59 29 30 B E A Z C 49/23 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 56/19 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 113/41 54 54 0 E A Z Z B 99/48 62 32 30 Z Z F Z E 110/55 52 22 30 Z C Z Z Z 21/41 26 26 0 B Z A Z E Ville Hiirsalmi
44 10-15-1350 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
311 161 150 91.42 142 87 27 60 Z E A Z C 126/141 52 22 30 C F E D Z 6/101 15 15 0 B Z F A Z 6/49 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 112/62 69 39 30 F Z F C E 96/68 47 17 30 Z C Z Z Z 2/44 17 17 0 B Z A Z E Shota Tanaka
44 10-15-2216 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
311 221 90 91.42 45 60 30 30 B E A Z C 155/88 57 27 30 C F E D Z 24/62 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 172/94 74 44 30 C A Z Z B 26/60 36 36 0 Z Z F C E 56/53 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 48/44 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Bjarne Friedrichs
46 10-15-1036 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
315 165 150 91.21 15 52 22 30 B E A Z C 113/38 48 18 30 C F E D Z 270/139 75 15 60 C Z F A E 125/128 58 28 30 Z A Z Z B 20/84 34 34 0 Z Z F C E 13/63 22 22 0 Z C Z Z F 21/46 26 26 0 B Z A Z E Robertas Stankevič
46 10-15-1102 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
315 255 60 91.21 28 56 26 30 B E A Z C 25/15 28 28 0 C Z E D Z 188/37 41 41 0 B Z F A Z 107/46 52 52 0 E A Z Z B 88/53 59 59 0 Z Z F C E 123/67 56 26 30 Z C Z Z Z 9/46 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Alexey Marchenko
46 10-15-2115 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
315 225 90 91.21 179 96 36 60 B Z A Z C 93/135 41 41 0 C Z E D Z 56/112 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 28/68 29 29 0 E A Z Z B 26/41 36 36 0 Z Z F C E 174/66 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 15/46 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Davide Martignago
49 10-15-1058 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
316 256 60 91.16 102 73 43 30 B E A Z C 98/82 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 24/58 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 107/64 52 52 0 E A Z Z B 48/48 44 44 0 Z Z F C E 130/61 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 33/49 29 29 0 B Z A Z E Nicolò Buganè
50 10-15-1200 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
318 258 60 91.06 77 67 37 30 B E Z D C 49/38 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 109/42 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 54/37 35 35 0 E A Z Z B 85/39 58 58 0 Z Z F C E 34/30 27 27 0 Z C Z Z F 174/50 71 41 30 B D A Z E Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
51 10-15-1100 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
320 230 90 90.96 77 67 37 30 B E A Z C 42/34 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 71/29 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 58/30 36 36 0 E A Z Z B 109/44 68 38 30 Z D F C E 142/58 59 29 30 Z C Z Z Z 58/51 35 35 0 B Z A Z E Erik Stalnacke
51 10-15-1545 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
320 230 90 90.96 177 95 35 60 B E A D C 75/124 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 71/105 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 19/57 27 27 0 E A Z Z B 126/76 73 43 30 Z D F C E 34/56 27 27 0 Z C Z Z F 64/51 37 37 0 B Z A Z E Nina Döllgast
53 10-15-1545 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
321 201 120 90.90 150 89 29 60 Z E A Z C 42/97 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 6/62 15 15 0 B Z F A Z 85/51 44 44 0 E A Z Z B 200/95 96 36 60 B A F C E 4/71 19 19 0 Z C Z Z F 21/53 26 26 0 B Z A Z E Daniele Guardini
54 10-15-0921 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
322 202 120 90.85 179 96 36 60 B E A D C 173/179 62 32 30 B Z E D Z 193/180 43 13 30 B Z F A E 30/122 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 23/82 35 35 0 Z Z F C E 7/59 20 20 0 Z C Z Z F 61/54 36 36 0 B Z A Z E Teemu Niskanen
55 10-15-1013 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
324 264 60 90.75 102 73 43 30 B E Z D C 57/60 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 126/64 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 169/94 73 43 30 E A Z F B 65/78 50 50 0 Z Z F C E 39/63 29 29 0 Z C Z Z F 58/55 35 35 0 B Z A Z E Marta Kapołka
55 10-15-2334 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
324 324 0 90.75 108 74 74 0 B E Z Z C 86/76 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 109/68 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 87/64 45 45 0 E A Z Z B 85/59 58 58 0 Z Z F C E 42/49 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 102/55 50 50 0 B Z A Z E Pavol Bukovac
57 10-15-1949 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
327 207 120 90.60 179 96 36 60 B E A D C 29/108 29 29 0 C Z E D Z 88/90 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 54/60 35 35 0 E A Z Z B 15/36 32 32 0 Z Z F C E 123/46 56 26 30 B C Z Z F 118/57 55 25 30 B Z A F E Sanda Lapina
58 10-15-0625 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
330 270 60 90.44 8 44 44 0 B E Z Z C 86/15 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 117/15 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 77/25 41 41 0 E A Z Z B 116/40 70 40 30 B Z F C E 48/35 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 194/58 76 46 30 Z Z A Z E Emil Kacin
59 10-15-1431 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
332 212 120 90.34 226 110 50 60 B E A D C 33/143 30 30 0 C Z E D Z 71/117 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 36/76 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 108/79 67 37 30 Z A F C E 96/79 47 17 30 Z C Z Z Z 15/59 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Tsuyoshi Ban
60 10-15-1131 Robert Krueger Planeta Radebeul GER
333 213 120 90.29 41 59 29 30 B E A Z C 73/29 37 37 0 C Z E D Z 102/29 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 48/28 33 33 0 E A Z Z B 42/28 42 42 0 Z Z F C E 116/33 53 23 30 B C Z Z F 209/60 83 23 60 B D A F E Robert Krueger
61 10-15-2305 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
335 305 30 90.19 102 73 43 30 B E A Z C 108/94 47 47 0 C Z E D Z 177/109 38 38 0 B Z F A Z 104/93 51 51 0 E A Z Z B 51/75 45 45 0 Z Z F C E 83/68 40 40 0 Z C Z Z F 76/61 41 41 0 B Z A Z E Anne Straube
62 10-15-2203 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
336 246 90 90.14 185 97 37 60 B Z A Z C 120/159 50 50 0 C Z E D Z 56/130 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 87/100 45 45 0 E A Z Z B 19/62 33 33 0 Z Z F C E 16/45 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 154/62 65 35 30 Z Z A Z E Geir Myhr Oien
62 10-15-2242 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
336 276 60 90.14 100 72 42 30 B E A Z C 108/91 47 47 0 C Z E D Z 71/71 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 82/61 43 43 0 E A Z Z B 99/62 62 62 0 Z Z F C E 152/79 61 31 30 Z C Z Z Z 30/62 28 28 0 B Z A Z E Francesca De Nardis
64 10-15-1208 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
337 217 120 90.09 142 87 27 60 B E A D C 86/113 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 20/78 18 18 0 B Z F A Z 43/46 32 32 0 E A Z Z B 133/72 75 45 30 Z Z F D E 96/73 47 17 30 Z C Z Z Z 68/64 38 38 0 B Z A Z E Remo Madella
64 10-15-2147 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
337 247 90 90.09 50 61 31 30 B E A Z C 169/98 61 31 30 C F E D Z 102/87 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 62/61 37 37 0 E A Z Z B 85/58 58 58 0 Z Z F C E 62/51 33 33 0 Z C Z Z F 139/64 61 31 30 B Z A F E Johan Persson
66 10-15-1800 Marek Karm SK100 EST
338 278 60 90.04 112 75 45 30 B E A Z C 49/60 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 49/48 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 134/70 61 61 0 E A Z Z B 153/89 81 51 30 Z A F C E 73/77 36 36 0 Z C Z Z F 41/66 31 31 0 B Z A Z E Marek Karm
67 10-15-1529 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
343 283 60 89.78 93 70 40 30 B E A Z C 82/62 39 39 0 C Z E D Z 154/68 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 73/54 40 40 0 E A Z Z B 174/87 89 59 30 B Z F C E 37/72 28 28 0 Z C Z Z F 85/67 45 45 0 B Z A Z E Sergei Rusakov
68 10-15-2003 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
346 226 120 89.63 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 151/98 56 26 30 C F E D Z 56/73 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 92/70 46 46 0 E A Z Z B 78/62 57 27 30 B Z F C E 174/85 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 45/68 32 32 0 B Z A Z E Christian Gieseler
69 10-15-1808 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
351 261 90 89.37 212 104 44 60 B E A D C 190/196 65 35 30 C F E D Z 56/164 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 49/110 34 34 0 E A Z Z B 60/94 49 49 0 Z Z F C E 62/77 33 33 0 Z C Z Z F 80/69 44 44 0 B Z A Z E Martin Locker
70 10-15-1506 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
354 204 150 89.22 198 100 40 60 B E A D C 22/113 27 27 0 C Z E D Z 204/135 46 16 30 B Z F Z Z 6/83 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 42/54 42 42 0 Z Z F C E 212/88 79 19 60 B C Z Z Z 61/70 36 36 0 B Z A Z E Jorge Valente Barrera
71 10-15-0009 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
357 207 150 89.06 208 103 43 60 B E A D C 75/145 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 198/159 45 15 30 B Z F A E 6/94 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 38/70 41 41 0 Z Z F C E 219/100 82 22 60 Z C A Z Z 15/71 24 24 0 B Z A Z E Matija Razum
71 10-15-1946 Robert Finch SOC GBR
357 237 120 89.06 198 100 40 60 B E A D C 22/113 27 27 0 C Z E D Z 56/90 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 92/79 46 46 0 E A Z Z B 33/51 38 38 0 Z Z F C E 130/65 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 160/71 67 37 30 B Z A F E Robert Finch
71 10-15-1955 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
357 177 180 89.06 134 83 23 60 B E A D C 2/46 19 19 0 C Z E D Z 102/44 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 142/74 64 34 30 E Z Z Z B 78/67 57 27 30 Z Z F C D 197/90 75 15 60 B C Z Z Z 48/71 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Sami Torstila
74 10-15-1511 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
360 300 60 88.91 124 79 49 30 B E A Z C 66/82 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 117/72 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 142/92 64 34 30 E A D Z B 133/102 75 75 0 Z Z F C E 66/86 34 34 0 Z C Z Z F 80/74 44 44 0 B Z A Z E Radim Hošek
75 10-15-1612 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
361 151 210 88.86 21 53 23 30 B E A Z C 133/54 53 23 30 C F E D Z 2/25 12 12 0 B Z F A Z 190/84 80 20 60 E A Z F C 186/105 92 32 60 Z A F C D 3/79 18 18 0 Z C Z Z F 110/75 53 23 30 B Z A Z F Juha Hiirsalmi
76 10-15-1527 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
362 212 150 88.81 156 90 30 60 B E A D C 8/71 22 22 0 C Z E D Z 6/42 15 15 0 B Z F A Z 49/34 34 34 0 E A Z Z B 142/55 79 49 30 B Z F C E 56/46 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 231/76 90 30 60 B D A Z Z Ričards Zvagulis
77 10-15-0005 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
363 243 120 88.76 77 67 37 30 B E A Z C 42/34 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 238/104 56 26 30 Z Z F A Z 188/129 79 49 30 Z A Z Z B 20/85 34 34 0 Z Z F C E 27/68 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 169/77 69 39 30 Z Z A Z E Ján Furucz
78 10-15-1700 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
364 244 120 88.71 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 19/27 26 26 0 C Z E D Z 71/25 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 255/139 121 61 60 E Z Z Z Z 38/97 41 41 0 Z Z F C E 107/98 51 21 30 Z C Z Z Z 48/78 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Zoltán Miháczi
78 10-15-2242 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
364 214 150 88.71 50 61 31 30 B E A Z C 139/82 54 24 30 C Z E Z Z 37/60 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 138/84 63 33 30 E A Z F B 225/122 108 48 60 B Z Z C E 16/95 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 54/78 34 34 0 B Z A Z E Nuno Pires
80 10-15-1630 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
365 215 150 88.66 179 96 36 60 Z E A Z C 38/113 31 31 0 C Z E D Z 49/87 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 43/51 32 32 0 E A Z Z B 60/47 49 49 0 Z Z F C E 86/46 43 13 30 Z C Z Z Z 235/80 93 33 60 Z Z A Z Z Susy De Pieri
80 10-15-2242 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
365 245 120 88.66 150 89 29 60 B E A D C 38/94 31 31 0 C Z E D Z 102/80 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 62/57 37 37 0 E A Z Z B 112/72 69 39 30 Z D F C E 202/93 76 46 30 Z C Z Z Z 64/80 37 37 0 B Z A Z E Matthias Mahr
82 10-15-1811 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
366 306 60 88.61 36 58 58 0 B E Z Z C 49/22 33 33 0 C Z E D Z 149/29 31 31 0 B Z F A Z 85/40 44 44 0 E A Z Z B 103/48 64 64 0 Z Z F C E 123/59 56 26 30 Z C Z Z Z 200/82 80 50 30 Z Z A Z E Solomon Luk
83 10-15-1957 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
367 247 120 88.55 185 97 37 60 B D A Z C 190/187 65 35 30 C F E D Z 56/155 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 58/105 36 36 0 E A Z Z B 166/123 87 57 30 B Z F C E 48/105 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 33/83 29 29 0 B Z A Z E Birte Friedrichs
84 10-15-0032 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
368 338 30 88.50 57 63 63 0 B E Z Z C 126/82 52 52 0 C Z E D Z 95/67 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 113/76 54 54 0 E A Z Z B 124/82 72 72 0 Z Z F C E 130/89 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 85/84 45 45 0 B Z A Z E Santiago Isaza
85 10-15-1136 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
369 219 150 88.45 96 71 41 30 B E A Z C 139/108 54 24 30 C F E D Z 95/93 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 30/51 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 122/70 71 41 30 Z Z Z C E 147/83 60 30 30 B C Z Z F 127/85 58 28 30 B D A Z E Dušan Furucz
85 10-15-1339 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
369 219 150 88.45 36 58 28 30 B E A Z C 190/102 65 35 30 C F E D Z 233/145 55 25 30 Z Z F A Z 218/177 95 35 60 C A D Z B 26/124 36 36 0 Z Z F C E 27/101 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 54/85 34 34 0 B Z A Z E Enrique Rolland
85 10-15-2320 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
369 279 90 88.45 84 69 39 30 B E Z D C 75/58 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 165/68 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 97/69 48 48 0 E A Z Z B 78/60 57 57 0 Z Z F C E 116/73 53 23 30 Z C A Z F 172/85 70 40 30 B Z A F E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
88 10-15-0949 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
370 280 90 88.40 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 108/75 47 47 0 C Z E D Z 149/73 31 31 0 B Z F A Z 104/79 51 51 0 E A Z Z B 163/100 86 56 30 Z Z F Z E 121/102 55 25 30 Z C Z Z Z 54/88 34 34 0 B Z A Z E Donatas Lazauskas
88 10-15-1816 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
370 220 150 88.40 93 70 40 30 B E A Z C 133/102 53 23 30 C F E D Z 224/139 52 22 30 B Z F A E 146/141 65 35 30 E A D Z B 37/97 40 40 0 Z Z F C E 138/105 58 28 30 B C Z Z F 45/88 32 32 0 B Z A Z E Elvio Cereser
90 10-15-1733 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
373 283 90 88.25 57 63 33 30 B E A Z C 82/46 39 39 0 C Z E D Z 233/107 55 25 30 B Z F A E 113/97 54 54 0 E A Z Z B 70/81 52 52 0 Z Z F C E 165/92 64 34 30 B C Z Z F 89/90 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Jiří Fišer
91 10-15-1314 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
375 315 60 88.15 15 52 52 0 B E Z Z C 113/38 48 48 0 C Z E D Z 154/52 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 195/102 83 53 30 E A Z F B 195/125 95 65 30 Z D F C E 56/112 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 48/91 33 33 0 B Z A Z E Clara Jakobsson
91 10-15-1326 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
375 315 60 88.15 96 71 41 30 B E A Z C 122/98 51 51 0 C Z E D Z 126/96 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 160/105 69 69 0 E A Z Z B 42/80 42 42 0 Z Z F C E 183/95 68 38 30 Z C A Z F 85/91 45 45 0 B Z A Z E Leif Eriksson
91 10-15-2010 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
375 255 120 88.15 50 61 31 30 B E A Z C 75/34 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 216/87 49 19 30 B Z F A E 156/103 68 38 30 E A Z F B 42/77 42 42 0 Z Z F C E 174/91 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 102/91 50 50 0 B Z A Z E Gregor Sturm
94 10-15-1125 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
376 196 180 88.09 57 63 33 30 B E A Z C 259/174 92 32 60 C F E Z Z 24/137 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 6/84 24 24 0 E A Z Z B 207/109 99 39 60 Z C Z C E 99/115 49 19 30 Z C Z Z Z 37/94 30 30 0 B Z A Z E Arno Gronhovd
94 10-15-1930 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
376 256 120 88.09 115 76 46 30 B E A Z C 66/71 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 56/58 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 166/90 72 42 30 E Z Z Z B 132/97 74 44 30 Z A F C E 9/76 21 21 0 Z C Z Z F 193/94 75 45 30 Z Z A Z E Ilze Lapina
96 10-15-1437 Edgar Domingues COC POR
377 257 120 88.04 6 42 42 0 B E Z Z C 75/10 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 71/11 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 97/23 48 48 0 E A Z Z B 250/95 125 35 90 B Z E C D 56/79 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 169/96 69 39 30 B D A Z E Edgar Domingues
97 10-15-1616 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
380 230 150 87.89 150 89 29 60 B E A D C 57/106 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 71/84 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 49/54 34 34 0 E A Z Z B 51/44 45 45 0 Z Z F C E 279/116 125 35 90 B C Z E Z 33/97 29 29 0 B Z A Z E Julia Modig Tjärnström
98 10-15-1343 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
381 261 120 87.84 81 68 38 30 B E A Z C 194/127 66 36 30 C F E D Z 24/99 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 43/61 32 32 0 E A Z Z B 76/56 56 56 0 Z Z F C E 39/44 29 29 0 Z C Z Z F 266/98 111 51 60 Z D A Z E Markus Enberg
99 10-15-0821 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
382 352 30 87.79 146 88 58 30 B E A Z C 151/155 56 56 0 C Z E D Z 141/137 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 120/118 56 56 0 E A Z Z B 92/105 60 60 0 Z Z F C E 93/102 46 46 0 Z C Z Z F 89/99 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Cecilia Enberg
100 10-15-1554 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
383 233 150 87.74 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 42/31 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 211/80 48 18 30 B Z F A E 156/100 68 38 30 E Z Z Z B 245/150 120 60 60 Z C F C D 27/125 26 26 0 Z C Z Z F 9/100 23 23 0 B Z A Z E Jana Kosťová
100 10-15-1718 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
383 203 180 87.74 21 53 23 30 B E Z D C 126/51 52 22 30 C Z Z D Z 37/37 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 22/25 28 28 0 E A Z Z B 124/43 72 42 30 B Z F C E 138/56 58 28 30 Z C Z Z Z 250/100 100 40 60 Z Z A F E Mikko Heinonen
100 10-15-2212 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
383 233 150 87.74 171 93 33 60 B E A D C 159/170 58 28 30 C F E D Z 238/190 56 26 30 B Z F A E 58/146 36 36 0 E A Z Z B 47/103 43 43 0 Z Z F C E 48/87 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 158/100 66 36 30 B Z A F E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
103 10-15-1336 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
384 294 90 87.69 65 65 35 30 B E A Z C 86/51 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 71/44 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 95/45 47 47 0 E A Z Z B 191/85 93 63 30 Z Z F C D 48/73 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 217/103 85 55 30 B D A Z E Hou Tin Chau
104 10-15-0628 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
386 326 60 87.58 12 49 49 0 B E Z Z C 218/106 75 45 30 C F E D Z 71/84 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 182/108 77 77 0 E A Z Z B 78/100 57 57 0 Z Z F C E 48/84 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 187/104 74 44 30 B Z A Z F Erik Lundkvist
105 10-15-2110 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
389 179 210 87.43 130 81 21 60 B E A D C 19/58 26 26 0 C Z E D Z 198/98 45 15 30 B Z F A E 237/162 108 48 60 Z A Z F B 94/137 61 31 30 B Z F C E 9/112 21 21 0 Z C Z Z F 95/105 47 17 30 B Z A F E Dmytro Kurochkin
106 10-15-1935 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
393 363 30 87.23 102 73 73 0 B E Z Z C 237/173 81 51 30 C Z F D Z 117/150 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 107/129 52 52 0 E A Z Z B 109/115 68 68 0 Z Z F C E 42/99 30 30 0 Z C Z Z F 139/106 61 61 0 B Z A Z E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
107 10-15-1931 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
394 214 180 87.17 50 61 31 30 B E A Z C 250/159 86 26 60 C F F D Z 37/124 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 175/145 75 45 30 D A Z Z B 48/103 44 44 0 Z Z F C E 116/107 53 23 30 Z C Z Z Z 118/107 55 25 30 B Z A Z F Giorgio Cereser
107 10-15-2151 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
394 364 30 87.17 137 85 55 30 B E A Z C 182/167 64 64 0 C Z E D Z 126/145 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 129/136 59 59 0 E A Z Z B 105/117 66 66 0 Z Z F C E 73/107 36 36 0 Z C Z Z F 118/107 55 55 0 B Z A Z E Hana Doležalová
109 10-15-1137 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
400 220 180 86.87 130 81 21 60 B E A D C 260/202 93 33 60 C F E D A 49/173 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 62/126 37 37 0 E A Z Z B 160/130 84 54 30 Z A F C E 130/132 57 27 30 Z C Z Z Z 26/109 27 27 0 B Z A Z E Till Geiler
110 10-15-1650 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
401 281 120 86.82 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 214/150 74 44 30 C F E D Z 56/120 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 204/154 86 56 30 E A Z F B 60/111 49 49 0 Z Z F C E 165/126 64 34 30 Z C Z Z Z 64/110 37 37 0 B Z A Z E Hanna Karvonen
111 10-15-1601 John Kewley MDOC GBR
402 282 120 86.77 57 63 33 30 B E A Z C 234/146 79 49 30 C F E D Z 165/141 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 77/104 41 41 0 E A Z Z B 159/111 83 53 30 Z A F C E 78/104 37 37 0 Z C Z Z F 154/111 65 35 30 B Z A F E John Kewley
111 10-15-2024 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
402 282 120 86.77 156 90 30 60 B E A D C 66/110 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 154/109 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 258/189 125 65 60 Z A Z Z Z 67/150 51 51 0 Z Z F C E 62/128 33 33 0 Z C Z Z F 58/111 35 35 0 B Z A Z E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
113 10-15-1419 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
403 313 90 86.71 102 73 43 30 B E Z D C 108/94 47 47 0 C Z E D Z 141/93 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 120/90 56 56 0 E A Z Z B 174/108 89 59 30 B Z F C E 70/95 35 35 0 Z C Z Z F 183/113 73 43 30 Z Z A Z E Sigurd Daehli
114 10-15-0227 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
404 254 150 86.66 190 98 38 60 B E A D C 194/191 66 36 30 C F E D Z 109/164 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 68/118 39 39 0 E A Z Z B 133/121 75 45 30 Z D F C E 73/110 36 36 0 Z C Z Z F 146/114 63 33 30 B Z A F E Akune Li
114 10-15-1435 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
404 254 150 86.66 124 79 49 30 B E A Z C 57/76 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 88/65 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 68/46 39 39 0 E A Z Z B 126/69 73 43 30 Z A F C E 23/50 25 25 0 Z C Z Z F 287/114 129 39 90 Z D A Z Z Nuno Rebelo
114 10-15-1744 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
404 224 180 86.66 174 94 34 60 B E A D C 42/110 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 24/78 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 191/111 81 51 30 E A Z Z Z 141/120 78 48 30 Z D F C E 99/119 49 19 30 Z C Z Z Z 104/114 51 21 30 Z Z A Z E Libor Forst
117 10-15-1827 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
405 195 210 86.61 254 126 36 90 B E A D Z 155/220 57 27 30 C F E D Z 49/182 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 30/129 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 78/107 57 27 30 Z Z F C Z 162/120 63 33 30 Z C Z Z Z 104/117 51 21 30 B Z A F E Joanna Puternicka
118 10-15-1937 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
408 258 150 86.46 206 102 42 60 B E A D C 55/132 34 34 0 C Z E D Z 95/115 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 82/89 43 43 0 E A Z Z B 112/91 69 39 30 Z A F C E 174/109 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 163/118 68 38 30 B Z A F E Hanka Straube
119 10-15-1614 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
410 290 120 86.36 127 80 50 30 B E A Z C 29/62 29 29 0 C Z E D Z 183/90 40 40 0 B Z F A Z 87/76 45 45 0 E A Z Z B 142/91 79 49 30 B Z F C E 194/114 72 42 30 B C Z Z F 154/119 65 35 30 B Z A F E Milan Lučný
120 10-15-1535 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
418 298 120 85.95 190 98 38 60 B E A D C 55/122 34 34 0 C Z E D Z 117/114 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 162/118 70 70 0 E A Z Z B 161/129 85 55 30 B Z F C E 169/138 65 35 30 Z C Z E F 68/120 38 38 0 B Z A Z E Karin Bodecs
120 10-15-2038 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
418 328 90 85.95 108 74 44 30 B E Z D C 227/171 78 48 30 C Z E Z Z 141/150 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 162/158 70 70 0 E A Z Z B 67/117 51 51 0 Z Z F C E 152/126 61 31 30 Z C Z Z Z 115/120 54 54 0 B Z A Z E Tomáš Locker
122 10-15-1234 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
420 180 240 85.85 229 111 21 90 B E A D Z 126/189 52 22 30 C F E D Z 198/193 45 15 30 B Z F Z Z 156/179 68 38 30 E A Z F B 105/156 66 36 30 Z D F C E 123/150 56 26 30 Z C Z Z Z 7/122 22 22 0 B Z A Z E Luca Rosato
123 10-15-1752 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
425 275 150 85.59 163 91 31 60 B E A D C 225/194 77 47 30 C F E D Z 117/176 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 77/136 41 41 0 E A Z Z B 163/140 86 56 30 B Z F C E 48/120 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 174/123 71 41 30 Z Z A Z E Alain Kyd
123 10-15-1951 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
425 215 210 85.59 287 158 38 120 C D A D C 175/267 63 33 30 C F E D Z 95/242 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 36/181 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 116/159 70 40 30 B Z F C E 13/130 22 22 0 Z C Z Z F 124/123 56 26 30 B Z A F E Gabor Suranyi
125 10-15-1305 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
426 246 180 85.54 63 64 34 30 B E A Z C 82/49 39 39 0 C Z E D Z 126/52 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 150/84 66 36 30 Z A Z Z B 217/114 103 43 60 B D F C E 107/117 51 21 30 Z C Z Z Z 187/125 74 44 30 B Z A F E Masayuki Tashiro
125 10-15-1912 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
426 306 120 85.54 138 86 56 30 B E A Z C 204/176 70 40 30 C F E D Z 149/161 31 31 0 B Z F A Z 200/176 85 55 30 Z A Z Z B 88/147 59 59 0 Z Z F C E 73/128 36 36 0 Z C Z Z F 131/125 59 29 30 B Z A F E Graham Charles Urquhart
127 10-15-1540 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
427 277 150 85.49 12 49 49 0 B E Z Z C 265/159 98 38 60 C F E Z Z 24/122 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 162/135 70 40 30 E Z Z Z B 195/147 95 65 30 Z D F C E 16/122 24 24 0 Z C Z Z F 179/127 72 42 30 B Z A F E Magdalena Kurfürstová
128 10-15-2301 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
428 308 120 85.44 122 78 48 30 B E A Z C 204/164 70 40 30 C F E D Z 264/206 70 40 30 Z Z F A Z 101/173 50 50 0 E A Z Z B 74/138 54 54 0 Z Z F C E 147/139 60 30 30 Z C Z Z Z 89/128 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Nicola Galvan
129 10-15-1631 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
433 283 150 85.18 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 203/137 69 39 30 Z Z E D Z 126/124 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 185/148 78 48 30 Z A Z Z B 236/169 115 55 60 B Z E C E 73/147 36 36 0 Z C Z Z F 64/129 37 37 0 B Z A Z E Esko Junttila
129 10-15-2118 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
433 253 180 85.18 41 59 29 30 B E Z D C 164/89 59 29 30 C F E D Z 126/84 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 178/107 76 46 30 E Z Z Z B 60/90 49 49 0 Z Z F C E 189/110 69 39 30 Z C Z Z Z 233/129 92 32 60 B Z A F Z Elina Rusanen
131 10-15-2140 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
434 314 120 85.13 21 53 53 0 B E Z Z C 159/68 58 28 30 C F E D Z 160/73 33 33 0 B Z F A Z 68/57 39 39 0 E A Z Z B 116/74 70 70 0 Z Z F C E 66/61 34 34 0 Z C Z Z F 296/131 147 57 90 Z D A Z Z Martti Inkinen
132 10-15-1719 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
435 345 90 85.08 112 75 45 30 B E A Z C 245/181 84 54 30 C Z Z D Z 165/168 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 125/154 58 58 0 E A Z Z B 94/127 61 61 0 Z Z F C E 190/139 70 40 30 Z C Z Z Z 110/132 53 53 0 B Z A Z E Colin Duckworth
132 10-15-1843 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
435 225 210 85.08 146 88 28 60 B E A D C 165/164 60 30 30 C F E D Z 37/128 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 154/133 67 37 30 E A D Z B 23/87 35 35 0 Z Z F C E 227/122 85 25 60 B C Z Z Z 200/132 80 50 30 A Z A Z E Andreina Brandi
134 10-15-0527 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
436 256 180 85.03 146 88 28 60 B E A D C 57/102 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 171/109 35 35 0 B Z F A Z 169/122 73 43 30 E Z Z Z B 204/144 98 38 60 Z Z F B D 183/148 68 38 30 Z B Z Z F 72/134 39 39 0 B Z A Z E Todor Yovkov
134 10-15-1525 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
436 286 150 85.03 248 122 62 60 B E A D C 182/227 64 34 30 C Z Z D Z 37/187 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 82/150 43 43 0 E A Z Z B 153/145 81 51 30 B Z F C E 174/148 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 72/134 39 39 0 B Z A Z E Lee Ming Chak
134 10-15-1544 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
436 286 150 85.03 115 76 46 30 B E Z Z B 33/54 30 30 0 C Z E D Z 160/66 33 33 0 B Z F A Z 124/81 57 57 0 E A Z Z B 236/126 115 55 60 B D F C E 162/133 63 33 30 Z C Z Z Z 143/134 62 32 30 B Z A Z Z Lenka Forstová
137 10-15-1442 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
440 320 120 84.82 156 90 60 30 B E A Z C 269/235 100 40 60 C F E C Z 126/210 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 221/224 97 67 30 Z A Z Z B 59/174 48 48 0 Z Z F C E 78/152 37 37 0 Z C Z Z F 72/137 39 39 0 B Z A Z E Jonatán Furucz
138 10-15-2231 Martin Jullum Halden SK NOR
441 231 210 84.77 219 108 48 60 Z E A Z C 33/137 30 30 0 C Z E D Z 238/170 56 26 30 Z Z F A Z 30/108 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 212/142 102 42 60 B Z F D E 110/136 52 22 30 Z C Z Z Z 146/138 63 33 30 B Z A Z F Martin Jullum
138 10-15-2235 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
441 351 90 84.77 133 82 52 30 B E A Z C 146/135 55 55 0 C Z E D Z 126/122 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 237/178 108 78 30 Z A Z Z B 94/153 61 61 0 Z Z F C E 147/146 60 30 30 Z C Z Z Z 89/138 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Renato Bettin
140 10-15-2013 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
442 322 120 84.72 100 72 42 30 B E A Z C 98/76 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 154/80 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 118/88 55 55 0 E A Z Z B 212/117 102 72 30 Z D F C E 183/131 68 38 30 Z C Z Z Z 174/140 71 41 30 B Z A F E Iain Phillips
141 10-15-2034 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
445 235 210 84.57 41 59 29 30 B E A Z C 33/20 30 30 0 C Z E D Z 88/18 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 263/143 128 38 90 E Z Z F Z 133/130 75 45 30 B Z F C E 243/154 91 31 60 B C Z Z Z 68/141 38 38 0 B Z A Z E Abel Otero Ramírez
142 10-15-0914 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
449 359 90 84.36 28 56 56 0 B E Z Z C 236/132 80 50 30 C Z E Z Z 183/141 40 40 0 B Z F A Z 111/116 53 53 0 E A Z Z B 116/110 70 70 0 Z Z F C E 210/135 78 48 30 Z C Z Z Z 179/142 72 42 30 B D A Z E Olga Korchagina
143 10-15-1953 Miksa Laáber HUN
455 275 180 84.06 63 64 34 30 B E A Z C 256/174 91 31 60 C F E C Z 165/162 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 62/111 37 37 0 E A Z Z B 171/128 88 58 30 Z D F C E 256/156 98 38 60 Z C Z E Z 78/143 43 43 0 B Z A Z E Miksa Laáber
143 10-15-2153 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
455 305 150 84.06 171 93 63 30 B E A Z C 151/167 56 26 30 C F E D Z 165/152 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 87/113 45 45 0 E A Z Z B 51/91 45 45 0 Z Z F C E 228/124 86 26 60 B C Z Z Z 243/143 96 66 30 B D A Z E Krešo Keresteš
145 10-15-0851 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
456 216 240 84.01 138 86 26 60 B E A D C 254/209 90 30 60 C F E D A 20/170 18 18 0 B Z F A Z 258/226 125 35 90 E Z A Z Z 56/175 46 46 0 Z Z F C E 165/173 64 34 30 Z Z Z Z F 26/145 27 27 0 B Z A Z E Dominic Wathey
146 10-15-1511 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
460 370 90 83.80 115 76 46 30 B E A Z C 98/89 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 207/120 47 47 0 B Z F A Z 213/161 92 62 30 E A Z F B 92/133 60 60 0 Z Z F C E 157/137 62 32 30 Z C Z Z Z 204/146 81 81 0 B Z A Z E Marian Miklus
146 10-15-1906 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
460 280 180 83.80 4 40 40 0 B E Z Z C 42/3 32 32 0 C Z E D Z 230/41 54 24 30 B Z F Z Z 231/118 104 44 60 Z A Z F B 186/138 92 62 30 B Z F C E 247/161 94 34 60 B C Z Z Z 80/146 44 44 0 B Z A Z E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
148 10-15-2120 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
461 341 120 83.75 150 89 59 30 B E A Z C 75/113 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 174/117 36 36 0 B Z F A Z 204/150 86 56 30 E A Z Z Z 193/157 94 64 30 B Z F C E 174/155 67 37 30 Z C Z Z Z 104/148 51 51 0 B Z A Z E Dirk Deubel
148 10-15-2314 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
461 281 180 83.75 201 101 41 60 B E A D C 93/146 41 41 0 C Z E D Z 95/124 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 146/126 65 65 0 E A Z Z B 212/150 102 42 60 B Z F D E 254/176 96 36 60 B C Z Z Z 41/148 31 31 0 B Z A Z E Justyna Kuzba
150 10-15-0819 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
462 312 150 83.70 264 130 40 90 B Z A D C 105/202 44 44 0 C Z E D Z 160/190 33 33 0 B Z F A Z 120/165 56 56 0 E A Z Z B 94/141 61 61 0 Z Z F C E 183/145 68 38 30 Z C Z Z Z 172/150 70 40 30 B Z A F E Karel Cedrych
150 10-15-1526 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
462 282 180 83.70 163 91 31 60 B E A D C 66/113 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 102/99 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 196/136 84 54 30 E Z Z Z B 179/143 90 60 30 Z Z F C D 162/142 63 33 30 B C Z Z F 179/150 72 42 30 Z Z A Z E Mika Latva-Kokko
150 10-15-1953 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
462 402 60 83.70 194 99 69 30 B E A Z C 93/143 41 41 0 C Z E D Z 193/152 43 43 0 B Z F A Z 165/160 71 71 0 E A Z Z B 161/154 85 85 0 Z Z F C E 206/161 77 47 30 Z C Z Z Z 89/150 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Pavel Shmatov
153 10-15-1912 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
464 404 60 83.60 174 94 64 30 B E Z D C 133/159 53 53 0 C Z E D Z 126/141 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 146/143 65 65 0 E A Z Z B 133/130 75 75 0 Z Z F C E 196/142 74 44 30 Z C Z Z Z 187/153 74 74 0 B Z A Z E Clare Durand
154 10-15-2306 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
466 166 300 83.50 156 90 30 60 B E A D C 227/194 78 18 60 C F Z D Z 188/194 41 11 30 B Z F A E 4/122 22 22 0 E A Z Z B 112/111 69 39 30 Z D F C E 110/117 52 22 30 B C Z Z F 271/154 114 24 90 B D A F C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
155 10-15-0857 Janos Feher DTC HUN
467 287 180 83.44 119 77 47 30 B E Z D C 269/213 100 40 60 B Z Z D Z 250/236 59 29 30 Z Z F A Z 172/215 74 44 30 Z A Z Z B 78/177 57 57 0 Z Z F C E 48/150 31 31 0 Z C Z Z F 169/155 69 39 30 Z Z A Z E Janos Feher
155 10-15-1648 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
467 227 240 83.44 267 131 41 90 C E A D C 33/184 30 30 0 C Z E D Z 219/197 50 20 30 B Z F A E 43/146 32 32 0 E A Z Z B 259/189 134 44 90 Z A E C D 99/168 49 19 30 Z C Z Z Z 76/155 41 41 0 B Z A Z E Naohiro Yamaguchi
157 10-15-1815 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
469 259 210 83.34 273 134 44 90 Z E A D C 182/245 64 34 30 C F E D Z 154/224 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 95/181 47 47 0 E A Z Z B 156/168 82 52 30 Z D F C E 123/160 56 26 30 B C Z Z F 115/157 54 24 30 B Z A F E Vladyslav Vovk
158 10-15-1837 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
473 323 150 83.14 115 76 46 30 B Z Z Z C 173/137 62 62 0 C Z E D Z 20/105 18 18 0 B Z F A Z 169/116 73 43 30 E A Z F B 184/136 91 61 30 B Z F C E 165/141 64 34 30 Z C Z Z Z 226/158 89 59 30 Z Z A Z E Jose A Tamarit
158 10-15-2053 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
473 263 210 83.14 65 65 35 30 B E A Z C 57/38 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 255/117 63 33 30 B Z F A E 209/154 88 28 60 Z A Z F B 142/145 79 49 30 Z D F C E 152/144 61 31 30 Z C Z Z Z 206/158 82 52 30 B Z A F E Jiri Kalousek
160 10-15-2222 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
474 204 270 83.09 163 91 31 60 B E A D C 126/150 52 22 30 C F E D Z 211/164 48 18 30 B Z F A E 129/152 59 29 30 Z A Z Z B 227/169 110 50 60 B A F C E 110/156 52 22 30 Z C Z Z Z 143/160 62 32 30 Z Z A Z E Daniel Silva
161 10-15-1941 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
476 356 120 82.98 185 97 67 30 B E A Z C 222/200 76 46 30 C F E D Z 207/214 47 47 0 B Z F A Z 182/199 77 47 30 E A Z F B 166/193 87 57 30 Z A F C E 87/170 44 44 0 Z C Z Z F 96/161 48 48 0 B Z A Z E Anna Schöps
162 10-15-2140 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
477 267 210 82.93 96 71 41 30 B E A Z C 182/131 64 34 30 C Z Z D Z 88/112 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 243/175 111 51 60 Z A Z F B 146/160 80 50 30 B Z F C E 116/153 53 23 30 B C Z Z F 187/162 74 44 30 Z Z A Z E Cláudio Tereso
163 10-15-2105 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
482 182 300 82.68 127 80 20 60 B E A D C 139/127 54 24 30 C F E D Z 37/101 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 125/99 58 28 30 E A Z F B 179/115 90 30 60 B D F C E 34/94 27 27 0 Z C Z Z F 299/163 153 33 120 Z D A F Z Sara López Martín
164 10-15-1206 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
484 304 180 82.58 232 112 52 60 B Z A Z C 253/251 89 29 60 C F E Z Z 117/222 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 200/221 85 55 30 Z A Z Z B 88/181 59 59 0 Z Z F C E 83/158 40 40 0 Z C Z Z F 174/164 71 41 30 B Z A F E Jarmo Karvinen
165 10-15-0926 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
489 159 330 82.32 15 52 22 30 B E Z D C 299/244 144 24 120 B F Z Z Z 37/204 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 107/173 52 22 30 E A D Z B 174/167 89 29 60 B Z F D E 220/182 83 23 60 Z C Z F Z 99/165 49 19 30 B Z A F E Lin Shyh Bin
166 10-15-2307 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
491 161 330 82.22 15 52 22 30 B E Z D C 118/43 49 19 30 C F E D Z 24/28 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 250/133 115 25 90 Z Z Z Z Z 156/133 82 22 60 C D F C E 142/134 59 29 30 Z C Z E F 273/166 115 25 90 Z D A F E Gintaras Mikolavicius
167 10-15-1425 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
494 284 210 82.06 267 131 41 90 Z E A D C 277/279 105 45 60 D F E D Z 126/255 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 73/210 40 40 0 E A Z Z B 67/166 51 51 0 Z Z F C E 259/199 100 40 60 Z C Z E Z 68/167 38 38 0 B Z A Z E Daniele Martignago
167 10-15-2134 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
494 314 180 82.06 219 108 48 60 B E A D C 222/222 76 46 30 C Z E Z Z 95/194 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 234/224 107 77 30 Z A Z Z B 72/180 53 53 0 Z Z F C E 130/168 57 27 30 B C Z Z F 163/167 68 38 30 B Z A F E Frode Haugskott
167 10-15-2216 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
494 344 150 82.06 226 110 50 60 B E A D C 104/172 43 43 0 C Z E D Z 149/155 31 31 0 B Z F A Z 254/208 120 60 60 E A D F B 204/208 98 68 30 Z Z E C E 99/192 49 49 0 Z C Z Z F 78/167 43 43 0 B Z A Z E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
167 10-15-2300 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
494 284 210 82.06 208 103 43 60 B E A D C 82/146 39 39 0 C Z E D Z 102/128 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 138/122 63 63 0 E A Z Z B 294/215 176 56 120 B A E C D 66/184 34 34 0 Z C Z Z F 110/167 53 23 30 B D A Z E Dalibor Perković
171 10-15-1610 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
496 226 270 81.96 246 121 31 90 B Z A D C 146/209 55 25 30 C F E D Z 245/229 57 27 30 Z Z F A Z 36/168 31 31 0 E A Z Z B 202/172 97 37 60 B D F C E 174/170 67 37 30 B C Z Z F 163/171 68 38 30 B Z A F E Sigrid Haugskott
171 10-15-2213 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
496 346 150 81.96 32 57 57 0 B E Z Z C 241/141 82 52 30 C F E D Z 251/178 60 30 30 B Z F A E 104/152 51 51 0 E A Z Z B 209/162 101 71 30 Z C F C E 157/158 62 32 30 Z C Z Z Z 209/171 83 53 30 Z Z A Z E Michael Johansson
173 10-15-2203 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
497 257 240 81.91 81 68 38 30 B E A Z C 159/110 58 28 30 C F E D Z 245/152 57 27 30 B Z F A E 224/186 98 38 60 C A Z F B 126/164 73 43 30 Z D F C E 197/173 75 45 30 Z C Z Z Z 163/173 68 38 30 B Z A F E Ferenc Fehér
174 10-15-1715 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
498 348 150 81.86 242 118 58 60 B E A D C 207/233 71 71 0 C Z E D Z 273/259 79 49 30 B Z F A E 68/212 39 39 0 E A Z Z B 195/208 95 65 30 B Z F C E 56/180 32 32 0 Z C Z Z F 149/174 64 34 30 B Z A F E Ekaterina Koltunova
175 10-15-1303 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
502 352 150 81.66 214 105 45 60 B E A D C 292/274 125 65 60 C F E C Z 71/247 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 87/200 45 45 0 E A Z Z B 248/223 123 93 30 B Z F C E 70/199 35 35 0 Z C Z Z F 89/175 46 46 0 B Z A Z E Oskar Hektor
176 10-15-1456 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
504 324 180 81.55 135 84 54 30 B E A Z C 273/229 103 43 60 C F Z D Z 160/214 33 33 0 B Z F A Z 185/200 78 48 30 E A D Z B 231/218 112 52 60 Z D Z C E 66/185 34 34 0 Z C Z Z F 136/176 60 60 0 B Z A Z E Owain Jones
177 10-15-1609 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
505 415 90 81.50 212 104 74 30 B E A Z C 133/177 53 53 0 C Z E D Z 117/157 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 191/170 81 81 0 E A Z Z B 146/158 80 80 0 Z Z F C E 197/164 75 45 30 Z C Z Z Z 212/177 84 54 30 B D A Z E Takuya Yamaguchi
177 10-15-1954 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
505 325 180 81.50 119 77 47 30 B E A Z C 98/91 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 109/80 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 101/81 50 50 0 E A Z Z B 288/176 170 80 90 B D F C D 169/177 65 35 30 Z C A Z F 187/177 74 44 30 B D A Z E Agata Ludwiczak
179 10-15-0834 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
506 446 60 81.45 84 69 69 0 B E Z Z C 227/159 78 48 30 C F E D Z 269/216 74 44 30 A Z F A Z 172/196 74 74 0 E A Z Z B 146/183 80 80 0 Z Z F C E 202/192 76 76 0 Z C Z Z F 118/179 55 55 0 B Z A Z E Jesus Hervas
179 10-15-1421 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
506 266 240 81.45 185 97 37 60 B E A D C 237/215 81 51 30 C F E D Z 230/226 54 24 30 B C F A Z 92/183 46 46 0 E A Z Z B 255/214 128 38 90 Z Z E B D 123/203 56 26 30 Z C Z Z Z 80/179 44 44 0 B Z A Z E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
181 10-15-0953 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
508 268 240 81.35 252 124 34 90 B Z A D C 265/268 98 38 60 C F E C Z 171/250 35 35 0 B Z F A Z 111/215 53 53 0 E A Z Z B 133/195 75 45 30 Z A F C E 147/187 60 30 30 Z C Z Z Z 146/181 63 33 30 B D A Z E Kristaps Tamuzs
181 10-15-2213 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
508 268 240 81.35 257 127 67 60 B E A D C 139/217 54 24 30 C F E D Z 227/231 53 23 30 B Z F A E 188/220 79 49 30 E A D Z B 212/220 102 42 60 Z D F C D 39/185 29 29 0 Z C Z Z F 149/181 64 34 30 Z Z A Z E David Jukes
183 10-15-1827 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
513 273 240 81.09 270 132 42 90 B Z A D C 201/250 68 38 30 C F E D Z 24/210 19 19 0 B Z F A Z 234/229 107 47 60 Z A Z E B 38/177 41 41 0 Z Z F C E 138/166 58 28 30 Z C Z Z Z 224/183 88 58 30 Z Z A Z E Alberto Grilli
184 10-15-0515 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
514 304 210 81.04 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 200/132 67 37 30 C F E D Z 176/135 37 37 0 B Z F A Z 150/139 66 36 30 E A Z F B 146/135 80 50 30 Z A F C E 270/178 113 53 60 D C Z Z Z 206/184 82 52 30 Z Z A Z E Andrius Jovaiša
184 10-15-1429 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
514 334 180 81.04 156 90 30 60 B E A D C 218/192 75 45 30 C F E D Z 117/168 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 156/163 68 68 0 E A Z Z B 233/183 114 84 30 Z Z F Z E 241/208 90 30 60 B C Z Z Z 99/184 49 49 0 B Z A Z E Fruzsina Biro
186 10-15-2143 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
515 365 150 80.99 69 66 66 0 B E Z Z C 227/155 78 48 30 B Z E D Z 171/148 35 35 0 B Z F A Z 118/129 55 55 0 E A Z Z B 297/221 182 62 120 Z D E Z D 83/199 40 40 0 Z C Z Z F 131/186 59 59 0 B Z A Z E Davide Gazzetto
187 10-15-1803 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
518 398 120 80.84 260 128 68 60 B E A D C 113/209 48 48 0 C Z E D Z 193/210 43 43 0 B Z F A Z 136/186 62 62 0 E A Z Z B 166/179 87 57 30 Z D F C E 171/180 66 66 0 Z C Z Z F 212/187 84 54 30 B D A Z E Zsolt Bátorligeti
188 10-15-1133 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
519 339 180 80.79 229 111 51 60 B E A D C 75/167 38 38 0 C Z E D Z 109/141 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 142/141 64 64 0 E A Z Z B 274/196 147 57 90 B C F Z E 80/166 38 38 0 Z C Z Z F 238/188 94 64 30 Z Z A Z E Takashi Oki
189 10-15-1815 Jay Hann BAOC USA
521 251 270 80.68 278 143 53 90 B F A D C 25/199 28 28 0 C Z E D Z 71/170 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 245/211 112 52 60 Z A Z F B 207/213 99 39 60 B Z F C D 123/202 56 26 30 B C Z Z F 136/189 60 30 30 B Z A F E Jay Hann
190 10-15-2031 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
522 432 90 80.63 146 88 58 30 B E Z D C 146/150 55 55 0 C Z E D Z 177/149 38 38 0 B Z F A Z 194/165 82 82 0 E A Z Z B 239/192 118 88 30 Z D F C E 220/206 83 53 30 Z C Z Z Z 127/190 58 58 0 B Z A Z E Jan Müller
191 10-15-1856 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
523 373 150 80.58 96 71 41 30 B E A Z C 93/71 41 41 0 C Z E D Z 71/60 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 178/97 76 76 0 E A Z Z B 270/164 143 83 60 B D F C E 190/165 70 40 30 Z C Z Z Z 248/191 99 69 30 Z Z A Z E Bohuslav Hůlka
192 10-15-2017 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
526 286 240 80.43 219 108 48 60 B E A D C 86/164 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 141/145 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 101/113 50 50 0 E A Z Z B 291/206 173 53 120 B C F B D 81/182 39 39 0 Z C Z Z F 222/192 86 26 60 B D A F E Dario D'Amico
193 10-15-2315 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
527 257 270 80.38 239 115 55 60 B E A D C 194/217 66 36 30 C F E D Z 224/229 52 22 30 B Z F A E 30/165 30 30 0 E A Z Z B 116/149 70 40 30 Z Z E C E 250/170 95 35 60 Z C Z E Z 248/193 99 39 60 Z D A Z E Cecilia Fenerty
194 10-15-1421 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
530 170 360 80.22 26 55 25 30 B E Z D C 5/5 20 20 0 C Z E D Z 207/29 47 17 30 B Z F A E 266/158 130 40 90 Z Z Z F B 166/154 87 27 60 Z D F C Z 216/163 81 21 60 Z C A Z Z 262/194 110 20 90 B D A F Z Koji Chino
194 10-15-2329 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
530 440 90 80.22 249 123 63 60 B E A D C 182/229 64 64 0 C Z E D Z 211/235 48 48 0 B Z F A Z 160/208 69 69 0 E A Z Z B 122/183 71 71 0 Z Z F C E 235/205 88 58 30 Z C Z Z Z 160/194 67 67 0 B Z A Z E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
196 10-15-2317 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
535 295 240 79.97 69 66 36 30 B E A Z C 57/43 35 35 0 C Z E D Z 280/157 84 24 60 Z Z F A E 261/218 126 66 60 Z C Z Z B 229/224 111 51 60 B D F C E 62/196 33 33 0 Z C Z Z F 200/196 80 50 30 B D A Z E Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
197 10-15-1449 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
536 386 150 79.92 244 119 89 30 B E A Z C 122/198 51 51 0 C Z E D Z 211/206 48 48 0 B Z F A Z 200/207 85 55 30 Z A Z Z B 195/203 95 65 30 Z A F C E 70/179 35 35 0 Z C Z Z F 255/197 103 43 60 Z Z A F E Miroslav Slovák
198 10-15-1834 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
537 447 90 79.87 54 62 62 0 B E Z Z C 133/82 53 53 0 C Z E D Z 230/130 54 54 0 B Z F A Z 248/189 114 84 30 Z A Z Z B 254/218 127 97 30 Z D F C E 212/218 79 49 30 B C Z Z F 96/198 48 48 0 B Z A Z E Zita Ruksane
199 10-15-1826 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
538 298 240 79.82 179 96 36 60 B E A D C 175/181 63 33 30 C F E D Z 198/182 45 45 0 B Z F A Z 196/191 84 54 30 E A D Z B 233/208 114 54 60 B D F C E 235/219 88 28 60 B C Z Z Z 96/199 48 48 0 B Z A Z E Bondarenko Igor
200 10-15-1626 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
539 449 90 79.76 272 133 73 60 B Z A Z C 207/252 71 71 0 C Z E D Z 227/250 53 53 0 B Z F A Z 142/228 64 64 0 E A Z Z B 126/201 73 73 0 Z Z F C E 142/195 59 59 0 Z C Z Z F 222/200 86 56 30 B D A Z E Danila Vasilev
200 10-15-1741 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
539 209 330 79.76 168 92 32 60 C E Z D C 248/213 85 25 60 C F Z D Z 49/177 21 21 0 B Z F A Z 221/196 97 37 60 Z A A Z B 104/169 65 35 30 B Z F C E 228/188 86 26 60 B C Z Z Z 235/200 93 33 60 Z Z A F E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
202 10-15-1529 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
544 304 240 79.51 150 89 29 60 B E A D C 278/242 106 46 60 C F E E Z 254/250 62 32 30 B Z F A E 175/236 75 45 30 E Z Z Z B 116/208 70 40 30 Z D F C E 93/190 46 46 0 Z C Z Z F 243/202 96 66 30 B Z A Z Z Luka Kosić
202 10-15-2117 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
544 394 150 79.51 253 125 65 60 B E A D C 284/280 112 52 60 C F E D A 263/281 69 39 30 B Z F A E 150/255 66 66 0 E A Z Z B 88/228 59 59 0 Z Z F C E 147/220 60 60 0 Z C Z Z F 110/202 53 53 0 B Z A Z E Pavel Vácha
204 10-15-1931 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
551 341 210 79.15 232 112 52 60 B E A D C 295/281 128 68 60 C F E C Z 126/261 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 129/231 59 59 0 E A Z Z B 126/206 73 43 30 Z A F C E 202/212 76 46 30 Z C Z Z Z 187/204 74 44 30 B D A Z E Martin Vojvodík
205 10-15-2053 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
554 314 240 79.00 208 103 43 60 B E A D C 272/253 102 42 60 C F Z D Z 126/231 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 113/191 54 54 0 E A Z Z B 99/160 62 62 0 Z Z F C E 257/191 99 39 60 Z C A Z Z 257/205 105 45 60 B D A Z Z Katja Engelhardt
206 10-15-2027 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
557 317 240 78.85 292 168 48 120 Z F A D C 38/247 31 31 0 C Z E D Z 71/217 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 185/204 78 48 30 E Z Z Z B 223/215 107 77 30 B Z F C E 81/188 39 39 0 Z C Z Z F 266/206 111 51 60 Z Z A F E Javier Arufe
206 10-15-2317 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
557 347 210 78.85 208 103 43 60 B E A D C 212/205 72 42 30 C F E D Z 109/181 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 219/200 96 66 30 E Z Z Z B 186/198 92 62 30 Z A F C E 268/222 112 52 60 B C Z Z Z 118/206 55 55 0 B Z A Z E Krzysztof Ligienza
208 10-15-1643 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
563 263 300 78.54 257 127 37 90 B Z A D C 201/242 68 38 30 C F E D Z 252/249 61 31 30 Z Z F A Z 54/193 35 35 0 E A Z Z B 239/217 118 58 60 B D F C E 157/211 62 32 30 Z C Z Z Z 233/208 92 32 60 B D A Z C Anastasija Smolakova
209 10-15-2119 Anna Tóth HUN
567 327 240 78.33 190 98 38 60 B E A D C 86/137 40 40 0 C Z E D Z 154/132 32 32 0 B Z F A Z 178/149 76 46 30 E A Z F B 220/163 106 76 30 C Z F C E 206/173 77 47 30 Z C Z Z Z 293/209 138 48 90 B D A F Z Anna Tóth
210 10-15-1905 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
568 388 180 78.28 108 74 44 30 B E A Z C 244/177 83 53 30 C F E D Z 177/173 38 38 0 B Z F A Z 234/205 107 77 30 Z A Z Z B 171/198 88 58 30 Z D F C E 250/215 95 65 30 Z C Z Z Z 209/210 83 53 30 B D A Z E Pekka Seppa
211 10-15-2328 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
569 179 390 78.23 156 90 30 60 B E A D C 6/68 21 21 0 C Z E D Z 238/124 56 26 30 Z Z F A Z 247/185 113 23 90 C B Z F B 239/203 118 28 90 B D E C E 116/192 53 23 30 B C Z Z F 278/211 118 28 90 A D A F E Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
212 10-15-1239 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
570 240 330 78.18 57 63 33 30 B E A Z C 151/91 56 26 30 C F E D Z 220/132 51 21 30 B Z F A E 219/170 96 36 60 F A Z F B 226/183 109 49 60 B D F C E 247/210 94 34 60 B C Z Z Z 251/212 101 41 60 Z D A Z E Chen Chih-Hsiang
213 10-15-1920 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
571 361 210 78.13 93 70 40 30 B E Z D C 155/113 57 27 30 C F E D Z 88/96 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 182/113 77 47 30 E Z Z Z B 274/183 147 87 60 Z D F C Z 267/216 111 51 60 Z C Z E Z 217/213 85 85 0 B Z A Z E Richard H. Ebright
214 10-15-2219 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
572 452 120 78.08 127 80 50 30 B E A Z C 122/121 51 51 0 C Z E D Z 233/159 55 55 0 B Z F A Z 146/154 65 65 0 E A Z Z B 250/188 125 95 30 B Z F C E 212/196 79 49 30 Z C Z Z Z 275/214 117 87 30 B Z A Z Z Piotr Zielczynski
214 10-15-2322 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
572 302 270 78.08 168 92 32 60 B E A D C 194/179 66 36 30 C F E D Z 165/167 34 34 0 B Z F A Z 166/168 72 42 30 E Z Z Z B 258/202 132 72 60 Z C F B E 243/217 91 31 60 B C Z Z Z 217/214 85 55 30 B D A Z E Joanna Lewandowska
216 10-15-1551 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
577 217 360 77.82 249 123 33 90 Z E A D C 126/205 52 22 30 C F E D Z 37/173 20 20 0 B Z F A Z 150/163 66 36 30 E A D Z B 209/173 101 41 60 B D F C E 246/196 93 33 60 B C Z E F 281/216 122 32 90 B D A F Z Eero Seppä
217 10-15-1621 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
579 339 240 77.72 285 150 60 90 B B A D C 282/293 108 48 60 B F E D Z 56/269 22 22 0 B Z F A Z 196/251 84 54 30 E Z Z Z B 179/239 90 60 30 B Z F C E 216/239 81 51 30 Z C Z Z Z 80/217 44 44 0 B Z A Z E Sumire Takatsu
218 10-15-1659 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
580 460 120 77.67 135 84 54 30 B E A Z C 282/240 108 78 30 C F E D Z 238/244 56 56 0 B Z F A Z 248/248 114 84 30 Z A Z Z B 231/251 112 82 30 B Z F C E 90/229 45 45 0 Z C Z Z F 139/218 61 61 0 B Z A Z E Jens Leibiger
219 10-15-1822 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
585 255 330 77.41 185 97 37 60 B E A D C 73/127 37 37 0 C Z E D Z 276/202 81 21 60 B C F A E 268/242 134 44 90 C A Z F Z 229/242 111 51 60 B D F C E 174/235 67 37 30 B C Z Z F 127/219 58 28 30 B Z A F E Kinga Suranyi
220 10-15-1903 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
586 316 270 77.36 206 102 42 60 B E A D C 250/232 86 56 30 C F E D Z 141/206 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 175/195 75 45 30 E A Z F B 146/181 80 50 30 B Z F C E 283/222 129 39 90 Z C A E Z 212/220 84 54 30 Z Z A Z E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
221 10-15-1052 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
587 377 210 77.31 295 177 57 120 Z Z A D C 93/266 41 41 0 C Z E D Z 141/244 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 154/222 67 67 0 E A Z Z B 257/236 129 69 60 B Z F Z E 223/237 84 54 30 Z C Z E F 131/221 59 59 0 B Z A Z E Sonja Ecke-Wihan
222 10-15-1414 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
588 318 270 77.26 198 100 40 60 B E A D C 214/202 74 44 30 C Z E C Z 102/179 26 26 0 B Z F A Z 240/213 109 49 60 C A Z F B 133/193 75 45 30 Z A F C E 277/224 119 59 60 Z C Z F Z 217/222 85 55 30 B Z A F E Takeo Onishi
222 10-15-2202 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
588 408 180 77.26 168 92 62 30 B E Z D C 126/155 52 52 0 C Z E D Z 264/201 70 40 30 B Z F A E 283/253 153 63 90 Z Z Z Z Z 218/249 105 75 30 B Z F C E 110/231 52 52 0 Z C Z Z F 149/222 64 64 0 B Z A Z E Harri Lehtimäki
224 10-15-1823 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
592 352 240 77.06 260 128 38 90 B Z A D C 207/247 71 41 30 C F E D Z 177/237 38 38 0 B Z F A Z 217/234 94 64 30 E A Z F B 186/226 92 62 30 Z C F C E 202/221 76 46 30 Z C Z Z Z 235/224 93 63 30 B Z A Z Z Clive Allen
224 10-15-1946 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
592 322 270 77.06 242 118 58 60 B E A D C 175/217 63 33 30 C F E D Z 126/196 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 213/205 92 62 30 E A Z E B 163/197 86 56 30 Z A F C E 281/228 127 37 90 F C A E F 196/224 77 47 30 B Z A F E Siobhan Henn
224 10-15-2255 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
592 352 240 77.06 201 101 41 60 B E A D C 98/150 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 117/134 28 28 0 B Z F A Z 241/186 110 50 60 E A Z F Z 202/190 97 67 30 Z D F C E 228/206 86 56 30 Z C Z Z Z 286/224 128 68 60 Z Z A F E Marcin Krasuski
227 10-15-2152 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
593 443 150 77.01 277 142 82 60 B E A D C 118/236 49 49 0 C Z E D Z 220/239 51 51 0 B Z F A Z 99/193 49 49 0 E A Z Z B 171/191 88 88 0 Z Z F C E 220/203 83 53 30 B C Z Z F 290/227 131 71 60 B D A Z Z Alexey Volkov
228 10-15-1844 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
594 204 390 76.95 201 101 41 60 B D Z D C 165/184 60 30 30 C F E D Z 198/187 45 15 30 B C F A Z 269/239 135 45 90 Z Z D Z B 186/229 92 32 60 B D F C E 260/239 102 12 90 B C A E F 131/228 59 29 30 B Z A Z C Nuno Leite
229 10-15-0014 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
606 456 150 76.34 229 111 81 30 B E Z D C 278/265 106 76 30 C F E D Z 192/254 42 42 0 B Z F A Z 178/238 76 76 0 E A Z Z B 242/239 119 89 30 B Z F C E 197/238 75 45 30 B C Z Z F 196/229 77 47 30 B Z A Z Z Valerio Pfister
230 10-15-2121 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
608 308 300 76.24 232 112 52 60 B E A D C 214/227 74 44 30 C F E D Z 149/205 31 31 0 B Z F A Z 216/215 93 63 30 E Z Z Z B 268/238 142 52 90 B D F C D 152/227 61 31 30 B C Z Z F 240/230 95 35 60 Z F A Z E Valerij Lytvynov
230 10-15-2251 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
608 428 180 76.24 142 87 57 30 B E A Z C 107/124 46 46 0 C Z E D Z 275/199 80 50 30 B Z F A E 138/179 63 63 0 E A Z Z B 252/208 126 96 30 Z Z F B E 206/214 77 47 30 Z C Z Z Z 287/230 129 69 60 B D A Z Z Juan Antonio Morales
232 10-15-2050 Daniel Szulc POL
611 281 330 76.09 84 69 39 30 B E A Z C 214/150 74 44 30 C F E D Z 290/240 100 40 60 B C F A E 166/222 72 42 30 E A D Z B 255/235 128 38 90 B D Z C E 171/225 66 36 30 Z C Z E F 253/232 102 42 60 B D A Z F Daniel Szulc
233 10-15-1725 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
613 463 150 75.98 244 119 89 30 B E Z D C 204/233 70 70 0 C Z E D Z 188/224 41 41 0 B Z F A Z 210/227 90 60 30 E A Z F B 283/254 160 100 60 B Z F C D 87/231 44 44 0 Z C Z Z F 226/233 89 59 30 B Z A F E Masatoshi Arai
234 10-15-0817 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
616 346 270 75.83 291 166 76 90 B E A D A 106/259 45 45 0 C Z E D Z 255/265 63 33 30 A Z F A Z 113/231 54 54 0 E A Z Z B 195/226 95 65 30 Z D F C E 90/209 45 45 0 Z C Z Z F 297/234 148 28 120 A E A F D Juha Villikka
235 10-15-2210 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
617 497 120 75.78 163 91 61 30 B E A Z C 98/124 42 42 0 C Z E D Z 245/163 57 57 0 B Z F A Z 252/213 119 89 30 E A Z Z Z 179/205 90 90 0 Z Z F C E 210/212 78 48 30 Z C Z Z Z 294/235 140 110 30 B Z A F E Nikolai Opanasenko
236 10-15-2343 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
620 410 210 75.63 214 105 45 60 B E A D C 241/229 82 52 30 C F E D Z 220/238 51 51 0 B Z F A Z 278/263 145 85 60 E B D Z B 179/250 90 60 30 Z A F C E 212/248 79 49 30 Z C Z Z Z 163/236 68 68 0 B Z A Z E Krzysztof Łątkowski
237 10-15-1930 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
625 355 270 75.37 102 73 43 30 B E A Z C 169/127 61 31 30 C F E D Z 288/221 94 34 60 A Z F A E 256/244 123 93 30 Z A Z Z B 242/247 119 59 60 B D F C E 171/242 66 36 30 B C Z Z F 226/237 89 59 30 B D A Z E Ari Tertsunen
238 10-15-1638 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
626 446 180 75.32 177 95 65 30 B E A Z C 227/200 78 48 30 C Z E Z Z 183/199 40 40 0 B Z F A Z 277/245 144 84 60 Z A Z Z Z 218/244 105 75 30 Z D F C E 197/243 75 45 30 Z C Z Z Z 226/238 89 89 0 B Z A Z E Yusuke Okubo
239 10-15-2143 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
627 297 330 75.27 217 106 46 60 B E A D C 292/276 125 35 90 C F Z D A 88/248 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 229/246 103 43 60 E A A F B 156/232 82 52 30 Z D F C E 228/233 86 56 30 Z C A Z F 251/239 101 41 60 A D A Z E Pavel Šprynar
240 10-15-0155 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
629 269 360 75.17 171 93 63 30 B E Z D C 256/222 91 31 60 C F E Z Z 71/190 23 23 0 B Z F A Z 269/240 135 45 90 E A D F C 146/224 80 50 30 Z Z E C E 274/244 118 28 90 Z C A E Z 226/240 89 29 60 Z Z A F E Steve Beuerman
241 10-15-2200 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
630 270 360 75.11 179 96 36 60 B E A D C 175/181 63 33 30 C F E D Z 238/202 56 26 30 B C F A Z 245/230 112 52 60 E Z Z E B 236/234 115 55 60 B D F C E 272/249 115 25 90 B C A Z Z 183/241 73 43 30 B Z A F E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
242 10-15-2131 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
631 541 90 75.06 130 81 81 0 B E Z Z C 169/146 61 61 0 C Z E D Z 257/187 64 64 0 B Z F A Z 213/200 92 92 0 E A Z Z B 274/237 147 117 30 B Z F C E 241/239 90 60 30 Z C Z Z Z 243/242 96 66 30 B Z A F E Justyna Labeda
243 10-15-1635 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
632 302 330 75.01 194 99 39 60 B D A Z C 300/287 148 28 120 A F Z Z Z 260/284 65 35 30 B Z F Z Z 227/273 101 41 60 E Z Z F B 153/258 81 51 30 Z D F C E 216/255 81 51 30 B C Z Z F 125/243 57 57 0 B Z A Z E Zbigniew Socha
243 10-15-1918 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
632 362 270 75.01 219 108 48 60 B E A D C 155/192 57 57 0 C Z E D Z 183/185 40 40 0 B Z F A Z 258/233 125 65 60 E Z Z F B 94/200 61 61 0 Z Z F C E 274/225 118 58 60 B C Z E F 282/243 123 33 90 B D A F Z Trofim Alekseev
243 10-15-2201 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
632 242 390 75.01 264 130 40 90 B Z A D C 175/241 63 33 30 B Z E D Z 95/206 25 25 0 B Z F A Z 134/184 61 31 30 E A Z F B 262/222 138 48 90 C C F B E 285/246 130 40 90 B C A Z Z 217/243 85 25 60 B D A F E Fabio Bortolami
246 10-15-2321 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
636 336 300 74.81 275 139 49 90 A E A C C 66/205 36 36 0 C Z E D Z 126/182 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 136/170 62 62 0 E A Z Z B 289/230 172 82 90 B Z Z C D 235/233 88 28 60 B C Z Z Z 262/246 110 50 60 B Z A F Z Javier Perez O
247 10-15-1931 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
637 217 420 74.76 299 186 36 150 C F A E D 175/289 63 33 30 C Z E D A 224/277 52 22 30 B Z F A E 125/247 58 28 30 E A Z F B 146/231 80 50 30 Z D F C E 223/230 84 24 60 B C Z E F 271/247 114 24 90 B D A F Z Kjetil Waaler
247 10-15-2127 Pete Owens DEE GBR
637 277 360 74.76 267 131 41 90 B Z A D C 263/270 94 34 60 C F E Z Z 109/246 27 27 0 B Z F A Z 241/248 110 50 60 E A Z F Z 264/261 140 50 90 B C E C E 190/252 70 40 30 B C Z Z F 154/247 65 35 30 B Z A F E Pete Owens
247 10-15-2244 David Wathey MDOC GBR
637 397 240 74.76 254 126 66 60 B E A D C 248/259 85 55 30 C F E D Z 160/241 33 33 0 B Z F A Z 252/250 119 59 60 Z A Z E B 220/246 106 76 30 Z C F C E 235/249 88 58 30 Z C Z E F 200/247 80 50 30 B D A Z E David Wathey
250 10-15-1049 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
638 368 270 74.71 194 99 39 60 B E A D C 269/247 100 40 60 C F E Z Z 141/222 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 285/264 157 97 60 Z Z Z Z B 109/239 68 68 0 Z Z F C E 195/235 73 43 30 D C Z Z F 266/250 111 51 60 Z Z A F E Stephen Bingham
251 10-15-2207 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
644 374 270 74.40 224 109 49 60 C E Z C C 241/236 82 52 30 C Z E D A 188/226 41 41 0 B Z F A Z 138/196 63 63 0 E A Z Z B 300/255 189 69 120 Z D E B D 263/259 105 45 60 Z C Z E Z 118/251 55 55 0 B Z A Z E Martin Sorensen
252 10-15-1827 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
651 441 210 74.04 201 101 71 30 B E A Z C 281/257 107 47 60 C F Z D Z 296/288 113 53 60 A Z F A E 275/287 141 81 60 E Z D Z B 105/270 66 66 0 Z Z F C E 93/253 46 46 0 Z C Z Z F 196/252 77 77 0 B Z A Z E Richard Keighley
252 10-15-2225 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
651 141 510 74.04 9 45 15 30 B E Z D C 227/102 78 18 60 C F E C Z 290/219 100 10 90 B C F B A 278/254 145 25 120 C Z Z F Z 191/243 93 33 60 Z D F B E 270/253 113 23 90 B C Z E Z 196/252 77 17 60 B D A F E Verónica Rodríguez Brome
254 10-15-1055 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
657 417 240 73.74 278 143 83 60 B E A D C 212/263 72 72 0 C Z E D Z 233/263 55 55 0 B Z F A Z 237/258 108 48 60 Z A Z F B 223/256 107 77 30 Z C F C E 254/257 96 36 60 Z C Z F Z 194/254 76 46 30 Z Z A Z E Carlos Ferreira
255 10-15-1819 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
664 364 300 73.38 301 205 85 120 Z Z A Z D 273/300 103 43 60 C F Z D Z 174/294 36 36 0 B Z F A Z 210/281 90 60 30 E A D Z B 200/271 96 66 30 Z D F C E 152/261 61 31 30 B C Z Z F 183/255 73 43 30 B D A Z E Ian Ditchfield
256 10-15-1959 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
668 518 150 73.17 276 140 80 60 B E A D C 159/245 58 58 0 C Z E D Z 211/242 48 48 0 B Z F A Z 204/236 86 86 0 E A Z Z B 295/263 177 117 60 B Z Z C E 250/262 95 65 30 Z C Z Z Z 149/256 64 64 0 B Z A Z E Nataliia Salakhova
257 10-15-1557 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
678 408 270 72.66 254 126 66 60 B Z A Z C 159/222 58 58 0 C Z E D Z 177/217 38 38 0 B Z F A Z 285/259 157 97 60 Z Z Z Z B 204/252 98 68 30 Z C F C E 264/258 106 46 60 B C Z Z Z 240/257 95 35 60 B D A F E Piroska Bacso
257 10-15-1702 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
678 288 390 72.66 264 130 40 90 B D A D C 146/226 55 25 30 C F E D Z 276/257 81 21 60 B C F A F 196/243 84 54 30 E A Z F B 277/259 149 59 90 Z D E C D 183/251 68 38 30 B C Z Z F 266/257 111 51 60 B D A Z Z Arto Korhonen
257 10-15-2046 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
678 258 420 72.66 260 128 38 90 Z E A D C 287/286 118 28 90 B Z C D A 88/263 24 24 0 B Z F A Z 263/269 128 38 90 D A D E B 246/267 121 61 60 B D F C E 235/263 88 28 60 B C Z E F 174/257 71 41 30 B Z A F E Marcin Labeda
260 10-15-2128 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
679 409 270 72.61 122 78 48 30 B E A Z C 245/187 84 54 30 C F E D Z 266/231 72 42 30 Z Z F A Z 221/234 97 67 30 E A Z Z Z 263/247 139 79 60 B D F C E 206/246 77 47 30 Z C A Z F 291/260 132 72 60 Z D A Z E Andrey Tovchennikov
261 10-15-2217 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
685 355 330 72.30 286 151 61 90 B Z A D C 222/271 76 46 30 C F E D Z 257/274 64 34 30 B Z F A E 210/261 90 30 60 C A Z F B 285/276 161 71 90 B D F Z E 193/265 71 41 30 B C Z Z F 179/261 72 72 0 B Z A Z E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
262 10-15-1215 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
690 510 180 72.05 240 116 86 30 B E A Z C 286/272 113 83 30 C F E D Z 216/267 49 49 0 B Z F A Z 289/285 169 109 60 D Z Z Z B 174/274 89 59 30 Z D F C E 233/269 87 57 30 B C Z Z F 160/262 67 67 0 B Z A Z E Elisabeth Karlsson
263 10-15-1919 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
694 544 150 71.84 297 179 89 90 B Z A D C 190/284 65 65 0 C Z E D Z 196/273 44 44 0 B Z F A Z 271/279 136 106 30 Z A Z Z B 184/266 91 91 0 Z Z F C E 157/256 62 62 0 Z C Z Z F 275/263 117 87 30 B Z A F E Alexander Kobzarev
263 10-15-2018 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
694 304 390 71.84 289 164 44 120 F F A D C 267/294 99 39 60 C F Z D Z 245/287 57 27 30 B C F A Z 227/275 101 71 30 E A Z F B 209/269 101 41 60 B D F C E 174/259 67 37 30 Z C Z E F 257/263 105 45 60 Z Z A F E Torgny Lindström
265 10-15-0914 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
704 314 390 71.33 201 101 41 60 B E A D C 38/122 31 31 0 C Z E D Z 273/197 79 49 30 B Z F A E 271/241 136 46 90 E B D F B 193/233 94 64 30 B Z F C E 257/244 99 39 60 Z C A E F 300/265 164 44 120 Z D A F Z Miroslav Špidlen
266 10-15-1235 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
705 345 360 71.28 214 105 45 60 B E A Z D 234/222 79 49 30 C Z E D A 183/220 40 40 0 B Z F A Z 207/218 87 57 30 E A Z F B 281/245 156 66 90 B E F D E 296/268 154 34 120 B C A E Z 212/266 84 54 30 B Z A F E Elena Leontyeva
266 10-15-2257 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
705 315 390 71.28 274 136 46 90 B F A D C 207/256 71 41 30 C F E D Z 290/282 100 40 60 Z Z F Z Z 191/265 81 51 30 E D Z Z B 246/263 121 61 60 B D F C E 260/264 102 42 60 B C A Z F 238/266 94 34 60 B Z A F Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
268 10-15-2323 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
707 257 450 71.18 194 99 39 60 B E A D C 182/189 64 34 30 C F E D Z 298/270 119 29 90 D C F Z Z 274/275 139 49 90 E Z D Z C 259/278 134 44 90 B D F Z E 228/274 86 26 60 Z C Z E Z 158/268 66 36 30 B D A Z E Viviana Paola Guerrero
269 10-15-1420 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
709 529 180 71.08 295 177 117 60 B Z A Z C 175/281 63 63 0 C Z E D Z 126/261 29 29 0 B Z F A Z 256/267 123 93 30 E A D Z B 296/282 178 118 60 A Z F C D 247/278 94 64 30 Z C Z Z Z 85/269 45 45 0 B Z A Z E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
270 10-15-2102 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
715 325 390 70.77 236 114 54 60 B E A D C 194/216 66 36 30 C E E D Z 182/210 39 39 0 B Z F A Z 292/268 174 54 120 Z A D F Z 242/265 119 59 60 B Z E C E 265/267 107 47 60 B C Z Z Z 243/270 96 36 60 B D A Z Z Karsten Roessler
271 10-15-2127 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
719 479 240 70.57 236 114 84 30 B E A Z C 256/253 91 61 30 C F E D Z 272/271 78 48 30 B Z F A E 225/262 99 69 30 E A Z F B 279/273 153 93 60 B D F C E 240/271 89 59 30 Z C Z E F 240/271 95 65 30 B D A Z E Adrian Krol
272 10-15-2240 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
722 422 300 70.41 249 123 63 60 B E A D C 284/278 112 82 30 C Z E Z Z 261/280 67 37 30 B Z F A A 207/266 87 57 30 E A Z F B 301/286 191 71 120 Z C E B D 223/278 84 54 30 B C Z Z F 127/272 58 58 0 B Z A Z E Marita Gronhovd
273 10-15-2219 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
726 366 360 70.21 217 106 46 60 B E A D C 267/253 99 39 60 C F E Z Z 267/267 73 43 30 B Z F A E 271/274 136 76 60 E A D Z Z 166/260 87 57 30 B Z F C E 272/266 115 55 60 B C Z Z Z 262/273 110 50 60 B Z A F Z Istvan Kovalcsik
274 10-15-2159 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
729 489 240 70.06 226 110 80 30 B E Z D C 289/274 120 60 60 C F E D B 281/286 88 58 30 B Z F Z Z 200/270 85 85 0 E A Z Z B 280/279 155 95 60 Z C F B E 183/272 68 38 30 Z C Z Z Z 255/274 103 73 30 B Z A F E Irina Antonova
275 10-15-2331 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
743 233 510 69.34 14 51 21 30 B E A Z C 260/155 93 33 60 C Z Z B Z 252/185 61 31 30 B Z F A E 291/257 172 22 150 C C E F Z 212/253 102 42 60 A D F C E 297/274 162 42 120 B C A F Z 253/275 102 42 60 E Z A F E Guillermo Navarro
276 10-15-1519 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
749 359 390 69.03 156 90 60 30 B E Z D C 207/184 71 41 30 C F E D Z 267/231 73 43 30 B C F A Z 267/252 131 71 60 B A Z E B 268/262 142 52 90 B D F D E 279/273 125 35 90 B C Z E Z 275/276 117 57 60 B E A F E Natalja Sevastyanova
277 10-15-0851 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
753 273 480 68.83 124 79 49 30 B E Z D C 296/258 131 41 90 C F E Z B 284/277 91 31 60 Z C F A Z 278/283 145 55 90 B A D F B 126/267 73 43 30 Z D F C E 293/280 146 26 120 B C A E Z 224/277 88 28 60 B D A F E Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
278 10-15-1557 Peter Simon GYO HUN
757 307 450 68.63 219 108 48 60 B E A C C 218/220 75 45 30 C Z Z D Z 287/266 93 33 60 C C F A Z 229/259 103 43 60 D A Z F B 227/257 110 50 60 Z C F Z E 297/276 162 42 120 B C A E Z 259/278 106 46 60 B D A F E Peter Simon
279 10-15-0405 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
768 408 360 68.06 163 91 61 30 B E A Z C 227/196 78 48 30 C F E D Z 289/258 98 38 60 Z Z F A E 275/271 141 81 60 E A D F B 287/283 164 74 90 B D E C E 268/282 112 52 60 B C Z Z Z 212/279 84 54 30 B Z A F E Mike Poulsen
280 10-15-2135 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
770 290 480 67.96 300 197 47 150 C F A D Z 194/294 66 36 30 C F E D Z 141/276 30 30 0 B Z F A Z 265/277 129 39 90 Z A D E B 273/281 144 54 90 C Z F E Z 286/284 131 41 90 B C Z E Z 183/280 73 43 30 B C A Z E Bertilla Pajaro
281 10-15-1608 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
788 458 330 67.04 232 112 52 60 B E A D C 182/209 64 64 0 C Z E D Z 238/226 56 56 0 B Z F A Z 296/272 180 90 90 E Z D F B 264/277 140 80 60 C D F C E 293/285 146 56 90 B C A Z Z 231/281 90 60 30 B Z A F E Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
282 10-15-1634 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
793 343 450 66.79 278 143 53 90 B F A D C 113/236 48 48 0 C Z E D Z 271/259 77 47 30 B C F A Z 232/256 106 46 60 E C D Z B 283/272 160 70 90 B D E C E 283/277 129 39 90 B C A Z Z 289/282 130 40 90 B D A F C Guillermo Castro
283 10-15-1221 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
797 647 150 66.58 302 206 146 60 B E A Z Z 254/299 90 90 0 C Z E D Z 262/298 68 68 0 B Z F A Z 232/288 106 106 0 E A Z Z B 278/293 151 121 30 Z D F C E 266/290 108 48 60 D C A Z F 163/283 68 68 0 B Z A Z E Janis Bergs
284 10-15-0102 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
798 498 300 66.53 257 127 67 60 B E A D C 278/277 106 76 30 B Z E D Z 249/274 58 58 0 B Z F A Z 284/283 155 95 60 Z A Z F B 266/288 141 81 60 B D F C E 250/281 95 65 30 Z C Z E F 274/284 116 56 60 B D A F E Andrea Arcila Castro
285 10-15-2222 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
802 322 480 66.33 281 145 55 90 B F A D C 225/268 77 47 30 C F E D Z 285/285 92 32 60 B C F Z Z 251/280 116 56 60 E A D E B 270/284 143 53 90 C D F E E 299/292 165 45 120 A B A E F 149/285 64 34 30 B D A Z E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
286 10-15-1423 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
810 660 150 65.92 236 114 84 30 B E A Z C 298/290 136 76 60 C F E D A 278/291 83 83 0 B Z F A Z 261/286 126 126 0 E A Z Z B 220/280 106 106 0 Z Z F C E 288/287 138 78 60 B C Z E F 260/286 107 107 0 B Z A Z E Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
287 10-15-1034 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
826 286 540 65.10 240 116 26 90 B F A E C 218/236 75 45 30 C F E D Z 302/289 133 43 90 Z Z F Z E 293/294 175 55 120 A Z D F B 174/289 89 59 30 B Z F C E 290/291 142 22 120 B C A E Z 243/287 96 36 60 B Z A F C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
288 10-15-1624 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
828 258 570 65.00 263 129 39 90 B D Z E Z 291/292 124 34 90 B F E D A 300/299 128 38 90 B D F Z E 226/292 100 40 60 E A D E B 261/291 137 47 90 B D F E E 223/286 84 24 60 B C Z E F 283/288 126 36 90 B D A F Z Faridun Salimzoda
289 10-15-1521 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
830 500 330 64.90 283 147 87 60 B E A D C 276/291 104 74 30 C F E D Z 290/295 100 70 30 B Z F A E 288/297 167 77 90 A Z D Z B 102/287 63 63 0 Z Z F C E 286/288 131 71 60 Z C Z E Z 278/289 118 58 60 B D A F E Irina Smirnova
290 10-15-1825 David Coton WAOC GBR
839 539 300 64.44 174 94 64 30 B E A Z C 237/205 81 51 30 C F E D Z 278/253 83 53 30 B Z F A E 301/289 213 123 90 C A D F B 252/290 126 96 30 Z D F C E 243/283 91 61 30 D C Z Z F 298/290 151 91 60 B D A Z Z David Coton
290 10-15-1923 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
839 479 360 64.44 246 121 61 60 B Z A Z C 294/287 126 66 60 C F Z D Z 257/283 64 34 30 B Z F A E 243/277 111 81 30 E A Z Z Z 233/274 114 84 30 B Z F C E 233/269 87 57 30 B C Z Z F 303/290 216 96 120 Z D A F Z Jouni Lipponen
292 10-15-1754 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
859 559 300 63.41 294 173 83 90 B Z A D C 264/297 97 67 30 B Z E D Z 233/290 55 55 0 B Z F A Z 282/290 152 92 60 E A Z F Z 266/291 141 111 30 Z Z E C E 282/293 128 98 30 Z C Z Z Z 270/292 113 53 60 B D A Z Z Elisabet Wiksell
293 10-15-1816 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
869 449 420 62.90 283 147 87 60 B F A Z C 260/281 93 63 30 C Z E Z Z 204/272 46 46 0 B Z F A Z 299/293 201 81 120 Z Z D F B 282/296 157 67 90 B D F C Z 274/295 118 58 60 B C A Z F 260/293 107 47 60 B D A Z Z Atis Ruksans
294 10-15-1643 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
870 480 390 62.85 270 132 72 60 B E A D C 237/262 81 81 0 C Z E D Z 281/277 88 58 30 B C F A Z 294/291 179 89 90 Z A D E B 285/295 161 71 90 B D Z C E 295/296 148 58 90 B C A E F 204/294 81 51 30 B D A Z E LANFENG CHANG
295 10-15-1713 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
882 372 510 62.24 287 158 68 90 B D A D C 250/284 86 56 30 C Z E D A 285/292 92 32 60 B C F A E 296/296 180 60 120 E Z D F C 249/294 124 64 60 B Z F B E 278/294 121 31 90 B C A E F 280/295 121 61 60 B C A Z C July Esperanza Ospina
296 10-15-2121 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
901 481 420 61.27 224 109 79 30 B E A Z C 273/261 103 43 60 C F Z D Z 227/255 53 53 0 B Z F A Z 289/281 169 79 90 E A D F Z 270/285 143 83 60 B D F C E 291/289 143 53 90 D C A Z Z 301/296 181 91 90 B D A F Z Nick Corsano
297 10-15-2027 Barry Egon LAT
905 425 480 61.06 11 48 48 0 B E Z Z C 302/264 168 78 90 C F E Z A 303/296 136 46 90 B C F Z E 281/294 147 57 90 E A D F Z 298/297 184 94 90 B D Z C E 289/298 140 50 90 B C A E F 206/297 82 52 30 B D A Z E Barry Egon
298 10-15-1450 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
983 293 690 57.08 190 98 38 60 B C Z D C 301/296 166 46 120 Z F E B C 281/296 88 28 60 B C F A D 287/297 166 46 120 Z A A E C 289/298 172 52 120 B D Z Z E 260/297 102 42 60 Z C A E F 302/298 191 41 150 D F D F Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
299 10-15-0809 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1036 796 240 54.37 290 165 135 30 B E Z D C 290/298 123 93 30 Z Z E D Z 299/300 120 90 30 Z Z F A Z 294/300 179 119 60 Z Z Z Z B 292/300 174 114 60 Z D F C Z 291/299 143 113 30 Z C Z Z Z 291/299 132 132 0 B Z A Z E Gubin Alexander
300 10-15-2343 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
1045 715 330 53.91 281 145 85 60 B E A D C 245/272 84 84 0 C Z E D Z 294/292 107 77 30 B Z F A E 300/299 204 144 60 E Z Z F B 301/299 191 131 60 B Z F Z E 301/300 188 98 90 B C Z E Z 283/300 126 96 30 B D A Z E Jessica Barrera
301 10-15-2349 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL
1128 618 510 49.67 298 181 121 60 B E A D C 297/301 133 73 60 C F E D A 295/301 109 49 60 B C F A E 302/301 227 107 120 B A D F A 292/301 174 144 30 Z D F C E 303/301 194 74 120 B C A E Z 262/301 110 50 60 B E A F E Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco
302 10-15-1034 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1163 533 630 47.88 293 170 80 90 B E A D Z 303/302 169 79 90 C F Z Z Z 301/303 130 70 60 D Z F Z Z 298/302 196 76 120 E B D F Z 298/302 184 94 90 Z C F B Z 300/302 187 67 120 B C A E Z 285/302 127 67 60 B E A F E Jarmila Mrtková
303 10-15-2033 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1358 758 600 37.92 303 222 132 90 Z F A Z C 287/303 118 58 60 C F E D A 297/302 115 115 0 B Z F A Z 303/303 287 137 150 A Z D F Z 303/303 287 137 150 C F Z E Z 301/303 188 98 90 B C A E F 295/303 141 81 60 A D A Z E Grażyna Bator