Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
Z A D Z Z Z D C F E B Z C Z Z C D Z B Z C Z Z E B Z B D Z A
1 06-02-2300 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
321 171 150 100.00 9 60 30 30 Z A D B Z 71/9 88 28 60 B D Z F E 4/1 32 32 0 B Z C Z Z 72/2 51 21 30 Z D Z B Z 29/1 59 29 30 C Z A E B 2/1 31 31 0 Z B D Z A Alessio Tenani
2 06-02-1131 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
355 235 120 97.70 52 92 62 30 F A D Z Z 27/15 69 39 30 B D C F E 45/11 62 32 30 B Z Z Z Z 18/6 33 33 0 C D Z B Z 32/6 61 31 30 C Z A E B 3/2 38 38 0 Z B D Z A Pavel Ptáček
3 06-02-1628 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
356 236 120 97.63 33 78 48 30 Z A D B Z 208/72 132 42 90 A D Z Z E 4/24 32 32 0 B Z C Z Z 26/16 35 35 0 C D Z B Z 3/3 36 36 0 C Z Z E B 7/3 43 43 0 Z B D Z A Shota Tanaka
4 06-02-1247 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
362 332 30 97.23 7 57 57 0 Z A D Z Z 190/34 126 96 30 B D C F E 12/11 40 40 0 B Z C Z Z 16/5 31 31 0 C D Z B Z 29/3 59 59 0 C Z Z E B 20/4 49 49 0 Z B D Z A Marit Wiksell
5 06-02-1326 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
372 252 120 96.55 31 76 46 30 F A D Z Z 9/3 61 31 30 A D C F E 25/5 50 50 0 B Z C Z Z 59/3 47 47 0 C D Z B Z 129/8 90 30 60 C F A E B 16/5 48 48 0 Z B D Z A Katarzyna Urbaniak
6 06-02-1641 Robertas S Vilnius LTU
383 293 90 95.81 3 45 45 0 Z A D Z Z 120/9 103 43 60 B D Z F E 6/2 33 33 0 B Z C Z Z 52/1 45 45 0 C D Z B Z 80/2 80 50 30 C Z A E B 83/6 77 77 0 Z B D Z A Robertas S
7 06-02-0902 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
388 268 120 95.47 2 41 41 0 Z A D Z Z 88/2 93 63 30 B D C F E 187/22 105 45 60 B Z Z Z E 38/18 39 39 0 C D Z B Z 6/5 37 37 0 C Z Z E B 69/7 73 43 30 Z B D C A Pavel Kurfürst
8 06-02-1642 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
393 333 60 95.13 20 72 72 0 Z A D Z Z 135/30 108 78 30 B D C F E 48/27 63 33 30 B Z C Z E 23/16 34 34 0 C D Z B Z 25/11 58 58 0 C Z Z E B 33/8 58 58 0 Z B D Z A Genya Takeuchi
9 06-02-1410 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
395 245 150 95.00 15 65 65 0 Z A D Z Z 66/11 85 55 30 B D C F E 43/8 61 31 30 B Z C Z E 89/8 57 27 30 C D Z B E 124/15 89 29 60 C F A E B 3/9 38 38 0 Z B D Z A Aaron Gaio
10 06-02-1928 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
398 188 210 94.79 30 75 45 30 Z A D B Z 21/5 67 37 30 Z D Z F E 50/7 64 34 30 B Z C Z E 89/7 57 27 30 C D Z B E 221/25 110 20 90 C F A Z B 1/10 25 25 0 Z B D Z A Ben Kyd
11 06-02-1106 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
411 291 120 93.91 14 64 64 0 Z A D Z Z 60/8 83 53 30 Z D C F Z 10/4 38 38 0 B Z C Z Z 112/4 64 34 30 C D Z B E 244/17 115 55 60 C F A E B 12/11 47 47 0 Z B D Z A Laura Elīza Lapiņa
12 06-02-1528 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
413 293 120 93.78 42 85 55 30 F A D Z Z 152/56 115 55 60 B D Z F E 25/32 50 50 0 B Z C Z Z 63/28 48 48 0 C D Z B Z 2/10 33 33 0 C Z Z E B 97/12 82 52 30 Z B D C A Mateusz Kula
13 06-02-1945 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
417 297 120 93.51 26 73 43 30 Z A D B Z 74/17 89 59 30 Z D Z F E 25/10 50 50 0 B Z C Z Z 133/20 69 39 30 C D Z B E 3/6 36 36 0 C Z Z E B 157/13 100 70 30 Z B Z Z A Severin Howald
14 06-02-1638 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
419 299 120 93.37 50 91 61 30 Z A D B Z 111/41 101 71 30 B D C F E 62/38 69 39 30 B Z Z Z Z 36/31 38 38 0 C D Z B Z 61/23 72 42 30 C Z A E B 16/14 48 48 0 Z B D Z A Susy De Pieri
15 06-02-1206 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
423 303 120 93.10 206 156 66 90 Z D Z B Z 60/122 83 53 30 Z D Z F E 14/60 43 43 0 B Z C Z Z 55/47 46 46 0 C D Z B Z 12/27 48 48 0 C Z Z E B 12/15 47 47 0 Z B D Z A Ralph Körner
16 06-02-2133 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK
429 219 210 92.70 123 126 36 90 F A D B E 52/63 78 48 30 A D C F E 14/30 43 43 0 B Z C Z Z 3/12 24 24 0 C D Z B Z 21/9 56 26 30 C Z A E B 169/16 102 42 60 Z B D C Z Mižúr Šimon
17 06-02-1414 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
431 281 150 92.56 133 130 70 60 Z D Z Z Z 94/96 96 36 60 B D C F Z 60/68 68 38 30 B F C Z Z 52/56 45 45 0 C D Z B Z 10/33 44 44 0 C Z Z E B 16/17 48 48 0 Z B D Z A Kentaro Iwata
18 06-02-1427 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
432 312 120 92.49 26 73 73 0 Z A D Z Z 71/15 88 58 30 B D C F E 90/23 79 49 30 B Z Z Z Z 23/13 34 34 0 C D Z B Z 63/13 73 43 30 C Z A E B 110/18 85 55 30 Z Z D Z A Marian Miklus
18 06-02-2245 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
432 222 210 92.49 35 79 49 30 Z A D B Z 104/24 98 38 60 B D Z F E 57/28 67 37 30 B Z Z Z Z 8/10 26 26 0 C D Z B Z 163/19 96 36 60 D Z A E B 49/18 66 36 30 Z B D Z Z Viola Zagonel
20 06-02-2311 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
433 193 240 92.43 161 139 49 90 Z E Z Z F 5/49 58 28 30 B D C F E 2/11 26 26 0 B Z C Z Z 109/22 63 33 30 Z D Z B Z 108/24 86 26 60 C Z A Z B 40/20 61 31 30 Z B D Z Z Jorge Valente Barrera
21 06-02-1319 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
434 284 150 92.36 37 80 50 30 F A D Z Z 98/24 97 67 30 A D C F E 53/24 65 35 30 B Z C Z E 115/38 65 35 30 C D Z B E 88/38 82 52 30 C Z A E B 9/21 45 45 0 Z B D Z A Maciej Urbaniak
22 06-02-1207 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
439 319 120 92.02 20 72 72 0 Z A D Z Z 94/19 96 66 30 B D C F E 57/19 67 37 30 B F C Z Z 89/26 57 57 0 C D Z B Z 72/20 76 46 30 C F Z E B 60/22 71 41 30 Z B D C A Radim Hošek
23 06-02-0845 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
441 291 150 91.89 1 38 38 0 Z A D Z Z 74/1 89 59 30 B D C F E 107/8 84 54 30 B Z Z Z Z 123/18 67 37 30 C D Z B E 73/14 77 47 30 C Z A E B 116/23 86 56 30 Z B Z Z A Kristaps Tamuzs
24 06-02-2249 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
442 292 150 91.82 5 52 52 0 Z A D Z Z 88/7 93 63 30 B D C F E 7/2 36 36 0 B Z C Z Z 212/8 87 57 30 C D Z B E 58/12 70 40 30 C Z A E B 174/24 104 44 60 Z B D C Z Luis Gonçalves
25 06-02-0719 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
443 293 150 91.75 123 126 66 60 F A D B Z 37/56 74 44 30 Z D Z F E 82/51 77 47 30 B Z Z Z Z 14/38 30 30 0 C D Z B Z 67/31 74 44 30 C Z A E B 42/25 62 62 0 Z B D Z A Ján Furucz
25 06-02-1850 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR
443 293 150 91.75 18 70 70 0 Z A D Z Z 217/63 134 74 60 B D Z F E 45/43 62 32 30 B Z Z Z Z 12/27 29 29 0 C D Z B Z 71/22 75 45 30 C Z A E B 69/25 73 43 30 Z B D Z Z Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues
27 06-02-1018 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
448 268 180 91.41 69 100 40 60 C A Z Z Z 257/133 145 55 90 A D Z Z E 23/68 49 49 0 B Z C Z Z 10/43 27 27 0 C D Z B Z 59/41 71 41 30 C Z A E B 30/27 56 56 0 Z B D Z A Matthew Pickering
28 06-02-2036 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
449 329 120 91.35 82 107 77 30 Z A D B Z 21/21 67 37 30 B D C F E 112/36 85 55 30 B Z Z Z Z 52/34 45 45 0 C D Z B Z 150/45 94 64 30 C F Z E B 23/28 51 51 0 Z B D Z A Clara Jakobsson
29 06-02-2114 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
452 362 90 91.14 62 97 67 30 Z A Z Z Z 128/59 105 75 30 B D C F E 34/35 56 56 0 B Z C Z Z 158/51 75 45 30 C D Z B E 10/29 44 44 0 C Z Z E B 77/29 75 75 0 Z B D Z A Christian Gieseler
30 06-02-1428 John Kewley MDOC GBR
453 333 120 91.08 48 90 60 30 Z A D B Z 8/11 60 60 0 Z D C F E 154/29 95 65 30 B Z Z Z Z 136/41 70 40 30 C D Z B E 112/50 87 57 30 C F Z E B 23/30 51 51 0 Z B D Z A John Kewley
31 06-02-0758 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
455 245 210 90.94 31 76 46 30 Z A D B Z 352/146 175 55 120 B E Z F Z 50/84 64 34 30 B Z Z Z Z 12/61 29 29 0 C D Z B Z 37/51 64 34 30 C Z A E B 12/31 47 47 0 Z B D Z A Juha Hiirsalmi
32 06-02-1450 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
459 309 150 90.67 44 86 56 30 Z A D B Z 241/96 140 50 90 B D Z F Z 68/72 71 41 30 B Z Z Z Z 30/51 36 36 0 C D Z B Z 21/38 56 56 0 C Z Z E B 58/32 70 70 0 Z B D Z A Jiri Kalousek
33 06-02-1904 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT
460 310 150 90.60 78 105 75 30 Z A Z Z Z 35/29 73 43 30 B D C F E 25/16 50 50 0 B Z C Z Z 63/15 48 48 0 C D Z B Z 235/38 113 53 60 C F A E B 60/33 71 41 30 Z B D C A Nicolas Kastner
34 06-02-1404 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
461 251 210 90.53 47 88 58 30 F A D Z Z 63/20 84 54 30 B D C F E 167/49 101 41 60 B Z D Z E 8/31 26 26 0 C D Z B Z 35/16 63 33 30 C Z A E B 154/34 99 39 60 Z B D C Z Ilian Angeli
35 06-02-0010 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
462 312 150 90.47 72 102 42 60 Z A D B E 57/32 80 50 30 B D C F E 90/38 79 49 30 B Z Z Z Z 76/40 52 52 0 C D Z B Z 102/45 85 55 30 C Z A E B 46/35 64 64 0 Z B D Z A Matija Razum
36 06-02-1512 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
463 253 210 90.40 172 142 52 90 Z Z D B E 58/93 81 51 30 B D C F E 13/42 42 42 0 B Z C Z Z 3/24 24 24 0 C D Z B Z 157/34 95 35 60 C F A E B 89/36 79 49 30 Z B D C A Ville Hiirsalmi
37 06-02-2319 Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL
464 344 120 90.33 78 105 75 30 F A D Z Z 120/68 103 73 30 B D C F E 30/37 52 52 0 B Z C Z Z 138/50 71 41 30 C Z Z B Z 16/34 53 53 0 C Z Z E B 91/37 80 50 30 Z B D Z Z Krystian Petersburski
38 06-02-1902 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
466 286 180 90.20 95 112 52 60 F A D B Z 16/24 65 65 0 Z D C F E 21/14 48 48 0 B Z C Z Z 149/28 73 43 30 C D Z B E 272/58 123 33 90 C F A Z B 9/38 45 45 0 Z B D Z A Birte Friedrichs
39 06-02-2309 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
469 349 120 89.99 20 72 72 0 Z A D Z Z 140/31 109 49 60 B D Z F E 17/15 45 45 0 B Z C Z Z 63/13 48 48 0 C D Z B Z 150/20 94 64 30 C Z A E B 164/39 101 71 30 Z B D Z Z Pinja Mäkinen
40 06-02-1329 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
470 350 120 89.93 82 107 77 30 Z A D B Z 78/49 90 60 30 Z D Z F E 72/46 72 42 30 B Z Z Z Z 158/61 75 45 30 C D Z B E 50/55 68 68 0 C Z Z E B 33/40 58 58 0 Z B D Z A Antti Rusanen
41 06-02-1413 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS
471 351 120 89.86 61 96 66 30 F A D Z Z 98/42 97 67 30 A D C F E 23/24 49 49 0 B Z C Z Z 50/22 44 44 0 C D Z B Z 143/30 93 63 30 C Z A E B 130/41 92 62 30 Z Z D Z A Marchenko Alexey
41 06-02-1810 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
471 291 180 89.86 108 116 56 60 F A Z Z Z 81/67 91 61 30 Z D Z F E 43/44 61 61 0 B Z C Z Z 105/49 61 31 30 C Z Z B Z 25/37 58 28 30 C F Z E B 107/41 84 54 30 Z B D Z Z Jānis Rukšāns
43 06-02-0829 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
472 172 300 89.79 45 87 27 60 Z A D B D 108/37 100 40 60 B D Z F E 125/50 89 29 60 C Z C Z E 69/45 50 20 30 C D Z B E 92/53 83 23 60 C F A E B 45/43 63 33 30 Z B D C A Dan Locker
44 06-02-2344 Petteri Hakala FIN
473 293 180 89.72 139 132 72 60 Z A C B Z 309/227 158 68 90 B Z Z F E 3/88 30 30 0 B Z C Z Z 18/67 33 33 0 C D Z B Z 67/60 74 44 30 C Z A E B 11/44 46 46 0 Z B D Z A Petteri Hakala
45 06-02-2203 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
474 294 180 89.66 87 109 79 30 Z Z D Z Z 140/83 109 49 60 Z E C Z E 68/64 71 41 30 B Z Z Z Z 33/45 37 37 0 C D Z B Z 67/48 74 44 30 C Z A E B 73/45 74 44 30 Z B D Z Z Tom Dobra
46 06-02-1238 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN
477 327 150 89.45 15 65 65 0 Z A D Z Z 208/49 132 72 60 B D Z F E 8/18 37 37 0 B Z C Z Z 30/10 36 36 0 C D Z B Z 201/27 106 46 60 C F A E B 164/46 101 71 30 Z B D C A Lauri Mäkinen
47 06-02-1303 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
478 238 240 89.38 116 122 62 60 Z A A Z C 21/39 67 37 30 B D C F E 141/58 92 32 60 B Z D Z E 3/35 24 24 0 C D Z B Z 50/25 68 38 30 C Z A E B 177/47 105 45 60 Z B D C Z Joanna Puternicka
47 06-02-2302 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
478 328 150 89.38 20 72 72 0 Z A D Z Z 92/18 95 65 30 Z D Z F E 157/41 97 67 30 B Z E Z Z 33/33 37 37 0 C D Z B Z 170/47 98 38 60 C Z A Z B 89/47 79 49 30 Z B D Z Z Erik Stålnacke
49 06-02-1811 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
481 271 210 89.18 77 104 44 60 Z A Z B Z 228/125 137 47 90 B D Z F Z 8/55 37 37 0 B Z C Z Z 43/42 41 41 0 C D Z B Z 75/44 78 48 30 C F Z E B 107/49 84 54 30 Z B D Z Z Lauri Kontkanen
50 06-02-1420 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
482 362 120 89.11 19 71 71 0 Z A D Z Z 120/21 103 43 60 B D Z F E 48/21 63 63 0 B Z C Z Z 266/55 100 70 30 C D Z B E 25/43 58 58 0 C Z Z E B 120/50 87 57 30 Z B D Z Z Krešo Keresteš
51 06-02-1407 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
488 218 270 88.71 20 72 42 30 F A D Z Z 320/117 164 44 120 A Z Z F Z 161/114 98 38 60 B Z C A E 7/69 25 25 0 C D Z B Z 118/73 88 28 60 C Z A Z B 5/51 41 41 0 Z B D Z A Davide Martignago
52 06-02-0936 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
491 311 180 88.51 90 110 80 30 Z A D B Z 331/197 166 46 120 B Z D F Z 72/137 72 42 30 B Z C Z E 55/101 46 46 0 C D Z B Z 8/69 40 40 0 C Z Z E B 31/52 57 57 0 Z B D Z A Daniele Guardini
53 06-02-2017 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
492 282 210 88.44 39 82 52 30 Z A D B Z 46/14 76 46 30 B D C F E 75/17 73 43 30 B Z C Z E 123/28 67 37 30 C D Z B E 282/59 127 37 90 C F A Z B 53/53 67 67 0 Z B D Z A Anne Straube
54 06-02-2159 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
494 314 180 88.30 172 142 52 90 Z D Z B Z 37/79 74 44 30 Z D Z F E 17/38 45 45 0 B Z C Z Z 188/59 81 51 30 C Z Z B Z 8/32 40 40 0 C Z Z E B 206/54 112 82 30 Z B D Z Z Erik Lundkvist
55 06-02-1024 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
497 287 210 88.10 52 92 62 30 Z A D B Z 120/47 103 43 60 B D Z F E 78/48 75 45 30 B Z Z Z Z 173/63 76 46 30 C Z Z B Z 50/57 68 38 30 C Z Z Z B 102/55 83 53 30 Z B D Z Z Dušan Furucz
55 06-02-1615 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
497 347 150 88.10 104 115 85 30 Z A F Z Z 52/42 78 48 30 A D C F E 264/93 128 68 60 B Z Z Z E 158/105 75 45 30 C D Z B E 18/74 54 54 0 C Z Z E B 12/55 47 47 0 Z B D Z A Christian Enberg
57 06-02-2029 Peter Roberts EBOR GBR
500 140 360 87.90 37 80 20 60 Z D B Z Z 7/4 59 29 30 Z C C F E 309/62 144 24 120 C F Z Z D 2/35 22 22 0 C D Z B Z 330/74 145 25 120 B F B Z B 22/57 50 20 30 Z B D Z Z Peter Roberts
58 06-02-1136 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN
501 291 210 87.83 9 60 60 0 Z A D Z Z 217/45 134 44 90 B D Z F Z 103/51 83 53 30 B Z C Z E 144/66 72 42 30 C D Z B E 92/67 83 53 30 C Z A E B 57/58 69 39 30 E B D Z A Tsuyoshi BAN
59 06-02-1903 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
503 353 150 87.69 5 52 52 0 Z A D Z Z 185/23 124 64 60 B Z C F E 42/20 60 60 0 B Z C Z Z 59/21 47 47 0 C D Z B Z 88/18 82 52 30 C Z Z Z B 287/59 138 78 60 Z Z D Z Z Michael Johansson
60 06-02-1757 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN
504 234 270 87.63 95 112 52 60 Z A C B Z 285/172 152 32 120 B Z Z F Z 55/108 66 36 30 B Z C Z E 18/76 33 33 0 C D Z B Z 41/63 65 35 30 C Z A E B 80/60 76 46 30 Z B D Z Z Naohiro YAMAGUCHI
60 06-02-2004 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
504 174 330 87.63 108 116 26 90 Z Z A B Z 9/24 61 31 30 B D C F E 141/46 92 32 60 B F D Z Z 98/47 59 29 30 C D Z B E 254/72 117 27 90 C F A Z B 36/60 59 29 30 Z B D C A Sanda Lapina
62 06-02-1353 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
505 325 180 87.56 4 51 51 0 Z A D Z Z 105/11 99 69 30 Z D D F E 178/33 103 43 60 B F C Z E 78/37 53 53 0 C D Z B Z 267/60 121 61 60 C Z A Z B 84/62 78 48 30 Z B D Z Z Enrique Rolland
63 06-02-1211 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
507 297 210 87.42 113 120 60 60 Z A Z B Z 144/110 112 52 60 A Z C F E 178/116 103 43 60 B Z Z Z E 144/121 72 42 30 C D Z B E 12/80 48 48 0 C Z Z E B 26/63 52 52 0 Z B D Z A Martin Locker
63 06-02-1737 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
507 327 180 87.42 121 125 95 30 F A D Z Z 149/122 114 54 60 B D C F F 14/60 43 43 0 B Z C Z Z 40/44 40 40 0 C D Z B Z 207/64 107 47 60 C F A E B 84/63 78 48 30 Z B D Z Z Remo Madella
65 06-02-1104 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
509 329 180 87.29 208 157 97 60 Z A D B E 156/194 116 56 60 B D C F Z 21/93 48 48 0 B Z C Z Z 154/102 74 44 30 C D Z B E 3/65 36 36 0 C Z Z E B 84/65 78 48 30 F B D Z A Lovisa Hambäck
66 06-02-1319 JP Valente Imperdible POR
516 336 180 86.82 12 63 63 0 Z A D Z Z 302/88 157 67 90 B Z D F E 100/76 82 52 30 B Z Z Z Z 72/67 51 51 0 C D Z B Z 87/69 81 51 30 C F Z E B 97/66 82 52 30 Z B D Z Z JP Valente
67 06-02-1750 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
517 187 330 86.75 157 138 48 90 C Z A Z Z 86/107 92 32 60 B D Z F E 121/86 88 28 60 B F C Z E 197/111 82 22 60 Z D Z B E 23/81 57 27 30 C Z B E B 39/67 60 30 30 Z B D C A Antonín Forst
68 06-02-1848 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
520 280 240 86.54 157 138 78 60 Z A D B D 163/150 118 58 60 B Z C F E 57/99 67 37 30 B Z E Z Z 1/60 20 20 0 C D Z B Z 48/54 67 37 30 C Z Z D B 198/68 110 50 60 Z B D B Z Nuno Rebelo
69 06-02-2322 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
523 13 510 86.34 12 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 175/36 122 2 120 Z Z Z Z Z 45/30 62 2 60 Z Z Z Z Z 239/56 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 139/65 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 130/69 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z Dirk Deubel
70 06-02-1921 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
527 287 240 86.07 55 94 64 30 Z A Z Z Z 132/56 106 46 60 B D Z F E 251/102 125 65 60 B Z Z A Z 26/73 35 35 0 C D Z B Z 174/83 100 40 60 Z F Z E B 53/70 67 37 30 Z B D C A Esko Junttila
71 06-02-1706 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
528 378 150 86.00 17 69 69 0 Z A D Z Z 37/6 74 44 30 Z D C Z E 208/34 111 81 30 B Z Z Z Z 212/58 87 57 30 C Z Z B Z 29/48 59 59 0 C Z Z E B 261/71 128 68 60 Z B D C Z Lenka Forstová
72 06-02-0855 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
530 80 450 85.87 69 100 10 90 F A D B E 50/24 77 17 60 B Z C F E 1/6 13 13 0 B Z C Z Z 268/25 101 11 90 Z D Z A E 186/42 103 13 90 C F A E Z 279/72 136 16 120 E D B C A LIN SHYH BIN
73 06-02-1637 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
531 351 180 85.80 166 140 50 90 D C D Z E 56/84 79 49 30 B D C F E 39/51 58 58 0 B Z C Z Z 87/51 56 56 0 C D Z B Z 16/36 53 53 0 C Z Z E B 313/73 145 85 60 Z B Z Z Z Hector Lorenzo Yustos
74 06-02-1558 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
532 292 240 85.73 208 157 67 90 Z A F B D 108/154 100 40 60 B D Z F E 82/114 77 47 30 B Z Z Z Z 138/119 71 41 30 C D Z B D 45/91 66 36 30 C Z A E B 40/74 61 61 0 Z B D Z A Geir Myhr Øien
75 06-02-0214 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
533 263 270 85.67 157 138 78 60 Z A Z Z E 71/96 88 58 30 A D C F E 254/143 126 36 90 B F Z Z E 26/94 35 35 0 C D Z B Z 98/91 84 24 60 C F A E B 42/75 62 32 30 Z B D C A Daniel Silva
75 06-02-0849 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
533 293 240 85.67 26 73 73 0 Z A D Z Z 232/75 138 48 90 A D Z F Z 107/70 84 54 30 B Z C Z E 38/54 39 39 0 C D Z B Z 172/68 99 39 60 C F A E B 157/75 100 40 60 E B D C A Todor Yovkov
77 06-02-2117 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
534 354 180 85.60 104 115 55 60 Z A D B E 144/99 112 82 30 B D C F E 37/63 57 57 0 B Z C Z Z 312/108 113 53 60 Z D Z B D 88/97 82 52 30 C Z A E B 28/77 55 55 0 Z B D Z A David Jukes
78 06-02-1638 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
536 296 240 85.46 113 120 60 60 Z Z Z Z Z 111/91 101 41 60 B Z C F E 82/73 77 47 30 B Z Z Z Z 158/82 75 45 30 C D Z A Z 241/107 114 54 60 D Z A E B 20/78 49 49 0 Z B D Z A Bartłomiej Mazan
79 06-02-1920 Edgar Domingues COC POR
539 299 240 85.26 41 83 83 0 Z A D Z Z 156/53 116 56 60 B D Z F E 157/71 97 37 60 B Z Z A Z 149/79 73 43 30 C Z Z B Z 170/90 98 38 60 C Z A E Z 65/79 72 42 30 Z B D C A Edgar Domingues
79 06-02-2117 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
539 269 270 85.26 90 110 50 60 Z A Z Z D 128/78 105 45 60 B Z C F E 187/88 105 45 60 Z Z C Z E 299/145 109 49 60 C Z Z B E 34/114 62 32 30 C F Z E B 16/79 48 48 0 Z B D Z A Dmytro Kurochkin
81 06-02-1010 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
540 270 270 85.19 242 167 47 120 Z D Z B D 135/196 108 48 60 B Z C F E 20/97 47 47 0 B Z C Z Z 40/75 40 40 0 C D Z B Z 80/71 80 50 30 C Z A E B 151/81 98 38 60 Z B D C Z Matthias Mahr
81 06-02-1952 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
540 240 300 85.19 157 138 48 90 F C D Z E 105/119 99 39 60 B D Z F E 146/108 93 33 60 B Z Z Z E 115/102 65 35 30 C D Z B E 186/117 103 43 60 C F Z E Z 6/81 42 42 0 Z B D Z A Carlos Otero Ramírez
83 06-02-0031 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS
541 271 270 85.13 87 109 49 60 Z C F Z Z 309/181 158 38 120 B Z Z F Z 10/79 38 38 0 B Z C Z Z 149/86 73 43 30 C Z Z B Z 102/88 85 55 30 C Z Z Z B 84/83 78 48 30 Z B Z Z A Glotov Dmitrii
84 06-02-1824 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
543 333 210 84.99 55 94 64 30 Z A D B Z 163/76 118 58 60 B D Z F E 34/44 56 56 0 B Z C Z Z 282/82 105 45 60 C Z F B Z 129/88 90 60 30 C Z A E B 91/84 80 50 30 E B D Z A Magdalena Kurfürstová
84 06-02-2012 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN
543 363 180 84.99 248 168 78 90 D A D B E 46/130 76 46 30 B D C F E 39/76 58 58 0 B Z C Z Z 89/69 57 57 0 C D Z B Z 50/60 68 68 0 C Z Z E B 219/84 116 56 60 Z B D C Z Suranyi Gabor
86 06-02-0959 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
545 365 180 84.85 52 92 62 30 Z A D Z E 350/177 174 114 60 Z C C Z E 98/135 81 51 30 B Z Z Z Z 23/89 34 34 0 C D Z B Z 75/82 78 48 30 C Z Z Z B 116/86 86 56 30 Z B D Z Z Arno Grønhovd
87 06-02-2006 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
547 457 90 84.72 192 150 120 30 Z A D Z D 105/140 99 69 30 Z D Z F E 39/80 58 58 0 B Z C Z Z 115/81 65 65 0 C D Z B Z 129/85 90 60 30 C Z A E B 110/87 85 85 0 Z B D Z A Ilze Lapina
88 06-02-1906 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
552 342 210 84.38 74 103 73 30 Z A Z Z Z 156/84 116 56 60 B D Z F E 165/86 99 39 60 B F Z Z Z 180/105 78 48 30 C D Z B E 23/77 57 57 0 C Z Z E B 154/88 99 69 30 Z B D Z Z Bjarne Friedrichs
89 06-02-1225 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
554 284 270 84.25 104 115 55 60 F A D B Z 91/71 94 64 30 Z D Z F E 60/51 68 38 30 B Z C Z E 136/65 70 40 30 C Z Z B Z 41/55 65 35 30 C Z A E B 300/89 142 52 90 F Z B Z A Guntars Mankus
90 06-02-1952 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
557 227 330 84.04 133 130 40 90 Z A Z B E 200/162 129 39 90 B D Z F Z 55/102 66 36 30 B Z C Z E 109/95 63 33 30 C D Z B E 278/130 126 36 90 C F Z Z Z 7/90 43 43 0 Z B D Z A Abel Otero Ramírez
91 06-02-0226 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
558 348 210 83.98 48 90 60 30 Z A D Z E 241/107 140 50 90 A Z C F Z 232/137 118 58 60 B Z D Z E 80/114 54 54 0 C D Z B Z 118/111 88 58 30 C Z Z Z B 55/91 68 68 0 Z B D Z A Nuno Pires
91 06-02-0437 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
558 258 300 83.98 150 136 46 90 Z Z A Z D 299/229 156 66 90 B Z Z F E 151/187 94 34 60 B Z Z Z E 26/137 35 35 0 C D Z B Z 98/122 84 24 60 Z F Z E B 27/91 53 53 0 Z B D Z A River Edis-Smith
91 06-02-2156 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
558 198 360 83.98 117 123 33 90 C A Z B Z 12/37 64 34 30 B D C F E 183/65 104 44 60 B Z C A D 219/87 88 28 60 Z D Z B E 163/94 96 36 60 C F A E B 102/91 83 23 60 Z B D C Z Iga Mikuła
94 06-02-1311 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
559 259 300 83.91 188 149 59 90 F A D B E 94/133 96 36 60 B Z C F E 107/107 84 54 30 C Z C Z Z 14/69 30 30 0 C D Z B Z 278/104 126 36 90 C F A Z B 73/94 74 44 30 Z B D C A Jana Kosťová
95 06-02-0023 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
560 80 480 83.84 146 134 14 120 C C F Z D 34/66 72 12 60 C D B F E 350/161 162 12 150 C F E A D 50/125 44 14 30 C D Z B B 67/105 74 14 60 C F B E B 73/95 74 14 60 C B D A A Fábio Solagaistua
95 06-02-0905 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
560 290 270 83.84 150 136 76 60 Z C D B Z 208/182 132 42 90 B Z C F Z 288/216 137 47 90 Z Z Z Z E 11/149 28 28 0 C D Z B Z 61/122 72 42 30 C Z A E B 28/95 55 55 0 Z B D Z A Zoltán Miháczi
97 06-02-1537 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
561 321 240 83.77 35 79 79 0 Z A D Z Z 232/81 138 48 90 A D Z F Z 100/75 82 52 30 C Z C Z Z 120/77 66 36 30 C D F B Z 235/95 113 53 60 C Z B E Z 102/97 83 53 30 Z B D Z Z Ričards Zvagulis
98 06-02-1753 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
564 294 270 83.57 184 147 87 60 F A D B Z 228/214 137 47 90 B Z C F Z 166/185 100 40 60 B Z Z Z E 16/127 31 31 0 C D Z B Z 7/79 39 39 0 C Z Z E B 198/98 110 50 60 Z B D C Z Dalibor Perković
98 06-02-1838 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
564 324 240 83.57 100 114 84 30 Z A D Z D 152/104 115 55 60 Z F C F Z 25/57 50 50 0 B Z C Z Z 123/63 67 37 30 C Z Z B Z 207/77 107 47 60 C F A E B 204/98 111 51 60 E B D Z Z Giorgio Cereser
98 06-02-2159 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
564 144 420 83.57 174 143 23 120 C A Z B E 2/47 52 22 30 B D C F E 326/132 151 31 120 Z F E A Z 200/145 83 23 60 C D Z Z E 20/102 55 25 30 C Z A E B 91/98 80 20 60 F B D C A Dominic Wathey
98 06-02-2216 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
564 354 210 83.57 94 111 81 30 Z A D B Z 135/84 108 48 60 B D Z F E 103/76 83 53 30 B Z Z Z Z 177/87 77 47 30 C D Z B E 92/85 83 53 30 C Z A E B 169/98 102 72 30 Z B D Z Z Sergei Rusakov
102 06-02-1735 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
568 418 150 83.30 85 108 78 30 Z A D B Z 273/154 149 59 90 B D Z F Z 125/132 89 89 0 B Z C Z Z 83/113 55 55 0 C D Z B Z 181/121 101 71 30 C Z A E B 49/102 66 66 0 Z B D Z A Vladyslav Vovk
103 06-02-1637 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
572 272 300 83.03 143 133 73 60 Z A F B Z 282/214 151 61 90 B D D F Z 292/247 138 48 90 C F Z Z Z 3/164 24 24 0 C D Z B Z 1/95 32 32 0 C Z Z E B 138/103 94 34 60 Z B D C Z Tapani Mäkinen
104 06-02-2137 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
575 245 330 82.83 39 82 52 30 Z A C Z Z 346/147 172 52 120 B Z Z F D 75/105 73 43 30 B Z Z Z Z 18/73 33 33 0 C D Z B Z 129/74 90 30 60 C Z A Z B 254/104 125 35 90 Z B Z C Z Peter Dobra
105 06-02-2339 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
576 306 270 82.76 8 58 58 0 Z A D Z Z 238/49 139 49 90 B Z Z F E 215/81 113 53 60 B F Z Z Z 123/85 67 37 30 C Z Z B Z 235/111 113 53 60 Z F Z E B 116/105 86 56 30 Z B D Z Z Henni Hiirsalmi
106 06-02-2217 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
577 247 330 82.69 192 150 60 90 Z A A B E 17/79 66 36 30 B D C F E 230/113 117 57 60 D Z E Z Z 96/98 58 28 30 C D Z B E 261/128 120 30 90 C F A Z B 49/106 66 36 30 Z B D C A Maja Kula
107 06-02-1246 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
580 340 240 82.49 126 128 68 60 C A Z Z Z 98/95 97 67 30 B D C F E 33/55 53 53 0 B Z C Z Z 280/91 104 44 60 C D F B E 78/84 79 49 30 C Z A E B 232/107 119 59 60 Z B D C Z Till Geiler
108 06-02-0013 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER
581 341 240 82.42 230 164 74 90 Z Z C B Z 59/135 82 52 30 B D C F E 198/145 109 49 60 B Z C A E 47/109 43 43 0 C D Z B Z 92/100 83 53 30 C Z A E B 157/108 100 70 30 Z B D C A Nina Doellgast
108 06-02-1153 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
581 371 210 82.42 110 118 88 30 Z A D Z E 320/212 164 74 90 B Z Z F E 95/152 80 50 30 B Z Z Z Z 123/145 67 37 30 Z D Z B Z 143/143 93 63 30 C Z A E B 36/108 59 59 0 Z B D Z A Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
110 06-02-1141 ALEX TELLO VALENCIA-O ESP
584 374 210 82.22 133 130 70 60 Z D D B Z 160/136 117 57 60 B D C F Z 136/123 91 61 30 B Z C A Z 120/115 66 66 0 C D Z B Z 192/126 104 74 30 C Z A E B 80/110 76 46 30 Z B D Z Z ALEX TELLO
110 06-02-2210 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
584 194 390 82.22 139 132 42 90 Z E Z B Z 21/53 67 37 30 B D C F E 335/145 156 36 120 C F E A Z 69/119 50 20 30 C D Z B E 150/118 94 34 60 C Z A Z B 110/110 85 25 60 E B D C A Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
112 06-02-1455 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
585 315 270 82.15 85 108 78 30 Z A D B Z 116/72 102 42 60 B D C F Z 204/88 110 50 60 B Z D Z E 55/78 46 46 0 C D Z B Z 201/93 106 46 60 C F A E B 210/112 113 53 60 Z Z D Z Z Solomon Luk
112 06-02-1536 Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF SWE
585 255 330 82.15 203 155 65 90 Z A Z B D 12/84 64 34 30 B D C F E 172/93 102 42 60 C F C Z Z 258/130 97 37 60 C Z Z B E 41/101 65 35 30 C Z A E B 169/112 102 42 60 E B D C A Johan Persson
114 06-02-1202 Zita Ruksāne Taciņa LAT
586 436 150 82.08 11 61 61 0 Z A D Z Z 333/102 167 77 90 Z Z Z F Z 63/73 70 70 0 B Z C Z Z 158/82 75 75 0 C D Z B Z 124/85 89 59 30 C Z A E B 248/114 124 94 30 Z A D Z A Zita Ruksāne
115 06-02-1502 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
588 288 300 81.95 179 144 54 90 F A D B E 35/81 73 43 30 B D C F E 183/93 104 44 60 B F C A Z 158/105 75 45 30 C D Z B E 186/118 103 43 60 C F A E B 125/115 89 59 30 Z B D C A Rafael Miguel
116 06-02-1542 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
593 323 270 81.61 67 99 69 30 Z A D B Z 314/162 160 70 90 Z Z Z F Z 136/140 91 31 60 B F Z Z Z 89/121 57 27 30 C D Z B E 124/116 89 59 30 C Z A E B 148/116 97 67 30 Z B D C A Jonatán Furucz
116 06-02-2053 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
593 323 270 81.61 33 78 48 30 Z A Z Z Z 251/88 142 52 90 B D Z F F 204/108 110 50 60 B F C Z E 206/127 85 55 30 Z D Z B Z 261/154 120 60 60 C F A E B 33/116 58 58 0 Z B D Z A Gintaras Mikolavicius
118 06-02-1035 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
594 324 270 81.54 170 141 51 90 Z E Z B Z 2/42 52 52 0 Z D C F E 121/58 88 58 30 B Z C Z E 180/69 78 48 30 Z D Z B Z 14/51 49 49 0 C Z Z E B 387/118 186 66 120 Z Z B C Z Sigurd Dæhli
118 06-02-1602 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
594 174 420 81.54 210 158 38 120 B Z D B A 17/94 66 36 30 B D C F E 311/163 145 25 120 B F D A E 80/138 54 24 30 C D Z B E 108/127 86 26 60 C F A E B 110/118 85 25 60 F B D C A Zara Rogers
120 06-02-0941 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
595 235 360 81.47 283 184 34 150 D C Z B A 74/194 89 29 60 B D Z F E 178/170 103 43 60 C Z C Z E 98/154 59 29 30 C D Z B E 80/132 80 50 30 C Z A E B 91/120 80 50 30 Z B D C A Rosato Luca
121 06-02-1359 Chih-Hsiang Chen, I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
596 296 300 81.41 118 124 64 60 C Z D Z Z 52/59 78 48 30 B D C F E 219/85 114 54 60 B Z E Z D 258/126 97 37 60 C D Z Z E 211/142 108 48 60 C Z A Z B 77/121 75 45 30 Z B D Z Z Chih-Hsiang
121 06-02-1516 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
596 296 300 81.41 214 159 69 90 Z Z Z Z E 160/197 117 57 60 A D C Z E 90/145 79 49 30 B Z C Z E 30/98 36 36 0 C D Z B Z 211/118 108 48 60 C F A E B 148/121 97 37 60 Z B D C Z Karin Bodecs
123 06-02-1423 Laáber Miksa HUN
597 327 270 81.34 95 112 82 30 Z A D B Z 370/229 180 60 120 A Z Z F Z 82/163 77 47 30 B F C Z Z 72/131 51 21 30 C D Z B E 261/157 120 60 60 D Z A E B 31/123 57 57 0 Z B D Z A Laáber Miksa
123 06-02-2248 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
597 357 240 81.34 154 137 77 60 Z Z Z Z Z 43/76 75 45 30 B D C F E 258/124 127 67 60 Z Z Z Z Z 320/175 115 55 60 C Z Z Z Z 139/161 92 62 30 D Z Z E B 23/123 51 51 0 Z B D Z A Donatas Lazauskas
125 06-02-2258 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
598 298 300 81.27 29 74 44 30 Z A D B Z 271/92 148 58 90 B Z C F Z 68/66 71 41 30 B Z C Z E 317/121 114 54 60 C D F Z Z 73/102 77 47 30 C Z A E B 214/125 114 54 60 Z B Z C A Marcin Krasuski
126 06-02-1910 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
600 390 210 81.14 82 107 77 30 Z A D Z E 309/175 158 68 90 B Z Z F E 161/154 98 68 30 B F C Z Z 188/161 81 51 30 C D Z B E 102/148 85 55 30 C Z A E B 60/126 71 71 0 Z B D Z A Sami Torstila
127 06-02-2320 Robert Finch SOC GBR
601 301 300 81.07 336 211 91 120 Z Z Z B E 32/212 71 41 30 B D C F E 82/150 77 47 30 B Z Z Z Z 158/151 75 45 30 C D Z B E 98/137 84 24 60 C F A E B 102/127 83 53 30 F B D Z A Robert Finch
128 06-02-1616 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
602 362 240 81.00 131 129 69 60 C A Z Z Z 173/142 121 61 60 B D Z F E 141/128 92 62 30 B Z Z Z Z 212/145 87 57 30 C Z Z B Z 37/115 64 64 0 C Z Z E B 192/128 109 49 60 Z B D B Z Nicola Galvan
129 06-02-1049 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
604 334 270 80.87 62 97 67 30 Z A D B Z 257/128 145 55 90 B Z Z F E 194/140 108 48 60 B Z Z Z E 40/97 40 40 0 C D Z B Z 276/132 125 65 60 C F A E B 125/129 89 59 30 Z B D C A Lee Ming Chak
129 06-02-1845 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
604 244 360 80.87 232 165 45 120 Z B Z B A 12/104 64 34 30 B D C F E 154/100 95 35 60 B F C Z E 158/110 75 45 30 C D F B Z 276/146 125 35 90 D F A E B 91/129 80 50 30 D B D Z A Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
131 06-02-1543 Pete Owens DEE GBR
605 335 270 80.80 256 170 80 90 Z A E B E 29/124 70 40 30 B D C F E 118/104 86 56 30 B Z E Z Z 154/111 74 44 30 C D Z B E 292/150 130 40 90 C F A Z B 77/131 75 75 0 Z B D Z A Pete Owens
132 06-02-1538 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
608 368 240 80.59 139 132 72 60 Z A E B Z 181/148 123 63 60 B Z C F E 141/135 92 62 30 B Z Z Z Z 89/115 57 57 0 C D Z B Z 186/125 103 43 60 C Z A Z B 164/132 101 71 30 Z B Z Z A Iain Phillips
132 06-02-2316 Justyna K Rumia POL
608 218 390 80.59 286 185 65 120 D A E B E 1/114 49 19 30 B D C F E 387/239 182 32 150 C F E A E 33/173 37 37 0 C D Z B Z 92/155 83 23 60 C Z A Z B 65/132 72 42 30 Z B D C A Justyna K
134 06-02-1338 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
610 190 420 80.46 58 95 35 60 Z A Z B Z 69/32 87 27 60 B Z C F E 328/116 153 33 120 B F Z A E 102/102 60 30 30 C D Z B E 143/108 93 33 60 C F A E B 242/134 122 32 90 Z Z D C Z Elina Rusanen
134 06-02-1639 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
610 190 420 80.46 150 136 46 90 C A Z B Z 5/45 58 28 30 B D C F E 254/88 126 36 90 B F D Z E 204/115 84 24 60 C D Z A E 102/109 85 25 60 C F B E B 240/134 121 31 90 E B D C Z Sara López Martín
134 06-02-1850 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
610 460 150 80.46 121 125 95 30 Z A D B Z 12/39 64 64 0 Z D C F E 314/116 146 86 60 B F Z Z Z 80/96 54 54 0 C D Z B Z 268/128 122 92 30 C Z A E B 154/134 99 69 30 Z B D C A Ari Tertsunen
134 06-02-2036 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
610 370 240 80.46 126 128 68 60 Z A A B Z 43/62 75 45 30 B D C F E 129/66 90 60 30 B Z C Z E 224/91 89 59 30 C D Z B E 306/136 135 75 60 C F A E B 134/134 93 63 30 Z B D C A Miroslaw Marek
138 06-02-1229 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
611 461 150 80.39 42 85 85 0 Z A D Z Z 251/99 142 82 60 B D Z F E 107/82 84 84 0 B Z C Z Z 154/93 74 74 0 C D Z B Z 295/134 131 71 60 C Z A Z B 143/138 95 65 30 Z B D Z Z Renato Bettin
138 06-02-2329 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
611 341 270 80.39 225 163 73 90 D A D B E 246/253 141 51 90 B Z C F Z 112/193 85 55 30 B Z C Z E 96/166 58 58 0 C D Z B Z 25/122 58 58 0 C Z Z E B 180/138 106 46 60 F Z D Z A Clare Durand
140 06-02-1745 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
614 254 360 80.19 115 121 61 60 Z C Z Z Z 69/68 87 27 60 Z E C F Z 380/187 178 58 120 C F E Z E 123/173 67 37 30 C D Z B F 182/166 102 42 60 C F A E B 36/140 59 29 30 F B D Z A Matyáš Kosť
140 06-02-1748 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
614 224 390 80.19 174 143 53 90 Z C Z Z A 21/72 67 37 30 B D C F E 323/151 150 30 120 C F D Z E 102/131 60 30 30 C D Z B E 174/139 100 40 60 C F A E B 138/140 94 34 60 F B D C A Alejandro Aguilar Lara
140 06-02-2149 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
614 314 300 80.19 65 98 68 30 F A D Z Z 273/136 149 59 90 A D Z F Z 78/97 75 45 30 B Z Z Z Z 261/131 98 38 60 C Z Z B E 55/109 69 39 30 C Z A E B 254/140 125 65 60 Z Z D Z Z Francesca De Nardis
143 06-02-0850 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
616 316 300 80.05 67 99 69 30 Z A D B Z 108/53 100 40 60 B D Z F E 284/116 136 46 90 C Z Z Z E 55/89 46 46 0 C D Z B Z 214/111 109 49 60 C Z A Z B 256/143 126 66 60 Z B D C Z Tomáš Locker
143 06-02-1702 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
616 436 180 80.05 80 106 106 0 Z A D Z Z 175/102 122 62 60 A D Z F E 238/137 120 60 60 B Z B A Z 239/158 92 62 30 C D Z B E 182/158 102 72 30 C Z Z E Z 73/143 74 74 0 Z B D Z A Ekaterina Koltunova
143 06-02-1854 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS
616 466 150 80.05 72 102 102 0 Z A D Z Z 217/117 134 74 60 B D C F Z 107/88 84 54 30 B Z D Z Z 69/80 50 50 0 C D Z B Z 221/98 110 80 30 C Z Z E Z 279/143 136 106 30 Z B D Z Z Vyacheslav
146 06-02-1511 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
628 418 210 79.24 65 98 68 30 Z A D B Z 134/65 107 77 30 B D C F E 236/100 119 59 60 B Z D Z E 274/143 103 73 30 C D Z B D 124/134 89 59 30 C F Z E B 206/146 112 82 30 Z B D C A Juha Villikka
146 06-02-1740 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS
628 178 450 79.24 98 113 53 60 Z A C B Z 29/34 70 40 30 B D C F E 371/148 173 23 150 C F D A F 63/115 48 18 30 C D Z B E 88/105 82 22 60 C F A E B 300/146 142 22 120 Z D E C B Ilia Kobzarev
148 06-02-1430 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN
630 300 330 79.11 87 109 49 60 B A D B Z 299/175 156 36 120 B C Z F Z 72/122 72 42 30 B Z Z Z Z 200/131 83 53 30 C D Z B E 174/139 100 40 60 D Z A E B 198/148 110 80 30 Z B D Z Z Masayuki TASHIRO
148 06-02-1547 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
630 360 270 79.11 100 114 84 30 Z A Z Z Z 285/177 152 62 90 B Z Z F E 112/142 85 55 30 B Z C Z E 133/131 69 39 30 C D Z B E 241/152 114 54 60 C F A E B 146/148 96 66 30 Z B D C A Nicolò Buganè
150 06-02-2054 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
638 278 360 78.57 280 182 62 120 Z C Z E F 98/202 97 37 60 B D C F Z 274/228 131 41 90 C Z D Z E 138/204 71 41 30 C D Z B E 45/162 66 36 30 C Z A E B 128/150 91 61 30 Z B D C A Andreina Brandi
150 06-02-2222 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
638 218 420 78.57 268 177 57 120 C E Z B Z 185/247 124 34 90 B D Z F Z 183/216 104 44 60 B F Z Z Z 18/157 33 33 0 C D Z B Z 102/145 85 25 60 C F Z Z B 217/150 115 25 90 F B D C Z Daria Mikuła
152 06-02-1729 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
639 249 390 78.50 223 162 42 120 C Z A B Z 32/111 71 41 30 A D C F E 292/167 138 48 90 B F D Z E 180/168 78 48 30 C D Z B E 157/159 95 35 60 Z Z A E B 143/152 95 35 60 D B D C A Isabel Minguez
153 06-02-1652 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
641 341 300 78.36 74 103 73 30 Z A D B Z 261/140 146 56 90 B D Z F Z 316/205 147 57 90 C F Z Z Z 36/151 38 38 0 C D Z B Z 80/130 80 50 30 C Z A E B 259/153 127 67 60 F B D Z Z Peter Suba
153 06-02-1843 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
641 371 270 78.36 100 114 84 30 Z A D B Z 266/166 147 57 90 B Z C Z E 30/83 52 52 0 B Z C Z Z 312/142 113 53 60 C E Z B E 340/184 149 59 90 D F A E B 49/153 66 66 0 Z B D Z A Gregor Sturm
155 06-02-1658 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
643 223 420 78.23 161 139 49 90 C D Z Z Z 135/136 108 48 60 B D Z F E 156/129 96 36 60 B Z D Z E 132/124 68 38 30 C D Z B E 246/147 116 26 90 C F A Z B 219/155 116 26 90 E Z D Z Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
156 06-02-1027 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
647 377 270 77.96 58 95 65 30 Z E D Z Z 232/111 138 48 90 B D Z F Z 215/132 113 83 30 B Z Z Z Z 184/140 79 49 30 Z D Z B Z 143/137 93 63 30 C Z A E B 265/156 129 69 60 E B Z Z A Guntis Jakubovskis
156 06-02-1720 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
647 347 300 77.96 71 101 71 30 Z A D B Z 273/142 149 59 90 A E C F Z 112/116 85 55 30 B Z D Z Z 230/140 90 60 30 C D Z B E 211/151 108 48 60 C F Z Z B 214/156 114 54 60 E B B Z A Ola Wiksell
158 06-02-2217 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
649 349 300 77.82 184 147 87 60 Z A C Z D 217/211 134 44 90 B D Z E E 264/226 128 68 60 B Z Z Z E 282/244 105 45 60 C D F B E 63/196 73 43 30 C F Z E B 42/158 62 62 0 Z B D Z A Anastasija Smolakova
159 06-02-1644 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
652 352 300 77.62 195 152 92 60 Z A D B E 163/189 118 58 60 A D C F Z 224/187 116 56 60 C Z D Z Z 45/144 42 42 0 C D Z B Z 246/159 116 56 60 C F A E B 185/159 108 48 60 Z B D C Z Karin Biering
160 06-02-2226 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
653 293 360 77.55 111 119 89 30 Z A D Z E 232/154 138 48 90 B C Z F E 103/126 83 53 30 B Z C Z E 254/156 96 36 60 C D F B E 108/143 86 26 60 C F A E B 270/160 131 41 90 F B D C Z Markus Enberg
161 06-02-1501 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
660 300 360 77.08 188 149 59 90 Z A Z B D 111/142 101 41 60 B Z C F E 136/127 91 61 30 B Z Z Z Z 282/164 105 45 60 C D F B E 298/186 132 42 90 C F A Z B 97/161 82 52 30 Z B D C A Martti Inkinen
161 06-02-1511 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
660 420 240 77.08 319 201 81 120 A Z D B E 223/296 135 75 60 Z Z C F Z 129/253 90 60 30 B Z Z Z Z 115/213 65 65 0 C D Z B Z 192/205 104 74 30 C Z A E B 47/161 65 65 0 Z B D Z A Iryna Kulykova
163 06-02-1809 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
662 272 390 76.94 139 132 42 90 Z A C B E 29/59 70 40 30 B D C F E 300/130 142 52 90 B Z E A E 138/127 71 41 30 C D Z B E 198/139 105 45 60 C F A E B 300/163 142 52 90 E B D C Z Anna Schöps
163 06-02-1819 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
662 272 390 76.94 126 128 68 60 Z D D B Z 339/239 169 49 120 B Z D F Z 316/275 147 57 90 C Z Z Z E 83/226 55 25 30 C E Z B Z 18/165 54 24 30 C Z A E B 192/163 109 49 60 Z B D C Z Sami Hyvönen
165 06-02-0456 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
665 455 210 76.74 368 228 108 120 Z D Z B E 128/292 105 75 30 B D C F E 129/249 90 90 0 B Z C Z Z 105/207 61 61 0 C D Z B Z 221/204 110 50 60 C Z A Z B 60/165 71 71 0 Z B D Z A Daniel Martinez Hoyos
165 06-02-1143 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
665 215 450 76.74 161 139 49 90 C A C B Z 27/68 69 39 30 B D C F E 258/116 127 37 90 B F C A E 89/100 57 27 30 C D Z B E 118/98 88 28 60 C F A E B 386/165 185 35 150 F D Z C B Guillermo Castro
167 06-02-0504 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
667 307 360 76.61 215 160 70 90 Z D Z B Z 52/121 78 48 30 A D C F E 323/192 150 60 90 D F C Z E 158/182 75 45 30 C D Z B E 221/181 110 50 60 C Z A F B 138/167 94 34 60 F B D C A Akune Li
168 06-02-1805 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
670 280 390 76.40 232 165 45 120 C Z Z B Z 208/239 132 72 60 Z Z Z F E 172/211 102 42 60 Z Z Z Z Z 112/182 64 34 30 Z D Z B Z 45/148 66 36 30 C F Z E B 296/168 141 51 90 Z Z B Z Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
168 06-02-2255 Peter Simon GYO HUN
670 220 450 76.40 292 189 39 150 C C Z B A 74/200 89 29 60 C D Z F E 264/219 128 38 90 B F C A E 268/234 101 41 60 C D Z A E 35/174 63 33 30 C F Z E B 157/168 100 40 60 F B D C A Peter Simon
170 06-02-1413 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
671 281 390 76.34 225 163 43 120 Z E Z D E 4/88 57 27 30 B D C F E 393/226 189 99 90 C Z Z A Z 123/197 67 37 30 C D Z B E 59/162 71 41 30 C Z A E B 248/170 124 34 90 F B D C Z Ivan Kobec
171 06-02-0032 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
675 375 300 76.06 271 179 89 90 Z Z Z B Z 63/170 84 54 30 B D C F E 316/228 147 57 90 B F Z Z F 219/224 88 58 30 C D Z B F 143/199 93 63 30 D Z Z E B 107/171 84 54 30 E B D Z A Luka Kosić
172 06-02-1053 Miguel García ADOL ESP
677 317 360 75.93 303 195 75 120 Z C F B F 37/184 74 44 30 B D C F E 121/149 88 58 30 B Z D Z Z 301/188 110 50 60 C Z F B Z 150/168 94 34 60 C F A E B 219/172 116 56 60 Z Z D Z Z Miguel García
173 06-02-1942 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
678 318 360 75.86 317 200 80 120 C C D B E 17/177 66 36 30 B D C F E 271/202 129 69 60 B F D Z Z 272/223 102 42 60 C D F B E 186/215 103 43 60 C F A E B 84/173 78 48 30 Z B D C A Luis Miguel García de Águeda
174 06-02-1813 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA
679 229 450 75.79 271 179 59 120 Z D Z B D 140/223 109 49 60 B Z C F E 331/274 154 34 120 C F Z Z E 76/217 52 22 30 C D Z B E 118/193 88 28 60 C F A E B 148/174 97 37 60 F B D C A Mattia Ferrari
175 06-02-1711 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
680 410 270 75.73 248 168 78 90 Z Z Z B Z 120/190 103 73 30 B D C F E 37/106 57 57 0 B Z C Z Z 341/175 126 66 60 Z D Z B E 207/168 107 47 60 C F A E B 232/175 119 89 30 Z Z D Z A Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
176 06-02-2250 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
681 411 270 75.66 333 210 120 90 Z C C B Z 17/197 66 36 30 B D C F E 284/230 136 76 60 B F C Z E 219/227 88 58 30 C D F B Z 143/200 93 63 30 C Z A E B 122/176 88 58 30 Z B D C A Cecilia Fenerty
177 06-02-2254 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
682 382 300 75.59 260 172 112 60 Z A D B E 302/286 157 67 90 B Z Z F E 30/180 52 52 0 B Z C Z Z 188/181 81 51 30 C Z Z B Z 306/211 135 45 90 C F A Z B 110/177 85 55 30 Z B D Z Z Emil Kacin
178 06-02-0808 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
683 323 360 75.52 45 87 57 30 Z A D B Z 345/159 171 51 120 B E C Z Z 243/179 122 62 60 C Z C A Z 112/161 64 64 0 C D Z B Z 289/181 129 39 90 C F B E Z 198/178 110 50 60 F B Z Z A Miroslav Špidlen
179 06-02-1422 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
686 446 240 75.32 111 119 89 30 Z A D B Z 360/234 177 87 90 B Z C F Z 125/186 89 59 30 B Z D Z Z 149/178 73 73 0 C D Z B Z 268/187 122 62 60 C F A E B 180/179 106 76 30 Z B D Z Z Colin Duckworth
179 06-02-2330 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
686 386 300 75.32 188 149 59 90 Z A E B E 111/142 101 71 30 A D C F E 258/172 127 67 60 B Z Z A Z 197/179 82 52 30 Z D Z B Z 201/172 106 76 30 C Z Z E Z 240/179 121 61 60 Z B D C Z Jose A Tamarit
181 06-02-1958 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
687 297 390 75.25 58 95 65 30 C A D Z Z 261/125 146 56 90 B Z C F Z 161/124 98 38 60 B F Z Z Z 251/151 95 35 60 C D F B E 192/156 104 44 60 C Z A E Z 321/181 149 59 90 E Z D C A Alexey Volkov
182 06-02-1420 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
689 389 300 75.12 184 147 87 60 D A Z Z Z 357/278 176 56 120 B Z C Z Z 19/163 46 46 0 B Z C Z Z 236/180 91 61 30 C D F B Z 282/196 127 67 60 C F A E B 169/182 102 72 30 F B D Z A Milan Lučný
182 06-02-2302 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
689 329 360 75.12 150 136 46 90 Z D D B E 135/130 108 48 60 B D Z F E 350/219 162 42 120 B F D A E 184/210 79 49 30 C D Z B E 139/185 92 62 30 C Z A E B 206/182 112 82 30 F B D Z A Juan Antonio Morales
184 06-02-0903 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
694 334 360 74.78 252 169 79 90 Z A Z B B 232/257 138 48 90 B E C F Z 146/212 93 63 30 B Z C Z E 59/166 47 47 0 C D Z B Z 198/164 105 45 60 C Z A Z B 300/184 142 52 90 Z Z D C Z Tatjana Maliskina
184 06-02-2239 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
694 454 240 74.78 360 224 134 90 C A D B E 167/306 119 59 60 B D Z F E 172/276 102 72 30 B Z Z Z Z 236/266 91 61 30 C D Z A Z 37/215 64 64 0 C Z Z E B 138/184 94 64 30 Z B D Z Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
186 06-02-1728 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
695 245 450 74.71 242 167 47 120 C A Z B D 194/231 127 37 90 A Z C E E 167/202 101 41 60 B F E Z Z 288/228 106 46 60 C Z Z B D 32/170 61 31 30 C F Z E B 274/186 133 43 90 F B Z C A Agata Ludwiczak
186 06-02-2244 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS
695 455 240 74.71 242 167 137 30 Z A D B Z 394/341 201 81 120 B Z C Z Z 224/312 116 56 60 B F C Z E 83/269 55 55 0 C D Z B Z 135/240 91 61 30 C Z A E B 47/186 65 65 0 Z B D Z A Dokuchaev Dmitriy
188 06-02-0818 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
699 369 330 74.44 161 139 79 60 Z B A Z Z 273/223 149 59 90 Z Z Z F Z 100/166 82 52 30 B Z C Z E 332/211 120 60 60 C Z Z A Z 80/174 80 50 30 C Z A E B 265/188 129 69 60 Z B Z Z Z Anton Belkin
189 06-02-2216 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
701 311 390 74.31 352 220 70 150 C C E B E 46/234 76 46 30 B D C F E 198/216 109 49 60 B F C Z E 158/202 75 45 30 C D Z B E 235/200 113 53 60 C F A E B 185/189 108 48 60 Z B D C Z Yevhenii Lukatskyi
190 06-02-1310 Fedykov Dmitrii Ulyanovsk RUS
702 462 240 74.24 198 153 93 60 C A D Z F 50/107 77 47 30 B D C F E 319/174 148 88 60 B Z Z A Z 149/170 73 73 0 C D Z B Z 322/200 142 82 60 C F A E B 192/190 109 79 30 Z B D Z Z Fedykov Dmitrii
191 06-02-2334 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
703 163 540 74.17 181 145 25 120 Z Z Z B E 94/125 96 36 60 B D Z F E 125/108 89 29 60 Z F C Z Z 317/161 114 24 90 C D F Z E 343/209 152 32 120 C F F Z E 183/191 107 17 90 E Z D F A Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez
192 06-02-1524 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
704 464 240 74.10 217 161 101 60 Z A D B E 266/261 147 87 60 B D C F Z 112/201 85 85 0 B Z C Z Z 224/205 89 59 30 C D F B Z 241/209 114 54 60 C F A E B 185/192 108 78 30 Z B D Z Z Kinga Suranyi
192 06-02-2026 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
704 494 210 74.10 225 163 133 30 Z A D Z D 360/304 177 87 90 B D Z Z E 194/279 108 78 30 B F C Z Z 123/246 67 67 0 C D Z B Z 214/236 109 79 30 C Z A E B 91/192 80 50 30 Z B D Z Z Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
194 06-02-2143 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
705 315 390 74.04 126 128 38 90 C B Z Z Z 302/218 157 67 90 B Z C Z E 243/222 122 62 60 B F C A Z 200/211 83 53 30 C D Z B E 80/174 80 50 30 C F Z E B 278/194 135 45 90 D B D C Z Platon von Hirschheydt
195 06-02-1501 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
707 317 390 73.90 283 184 64 120 F C Z Z A 181/257 123 63 60 A Z C F E 219/245 114 54 60 C Z Z Z Z 45/182 42 42 0 C D Z B Z 174/171 100 40 60 C Z A Z B 309/195 144 54 90 F B D C Z Mika Latva-Kokko
195 06-02-1536 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
707 257 450 73.90 232 165 45 120 C F Z B Z 81/150 91 61 30 Z C C F E 251/180 125 35 90 B F C A D 251/197 95 35 60 C D F B E 289/219 129 39 90 C E A Z B 169/195 102 42 60 E B D C A Paola Pugian Jardim
195 06-02-1845 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
707 497 210 73.90 271 179 119 60 Z A C B Z 175/247 122 62 60 B D Z F E 215/235 113 83 30 B Z Z Z Z 266/244 100 70 30 C D Z B E 55/194 69 69 0 C Z Z E B 248/195 124 94 30 Z B D Z Z Graham Charles Urquhart
198 06-02-0203 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
710 440 270 73.70 359 223 103 120 C A Z B F 181/309 123 63 60 B Z C F E 264/302 128 68 60 C F C Z Z 184/277 79 49 30 C D Z B E 37/228 64 64 0 C Z Z E B 134/198 93 93 0 Z B D Z A Bob Cooley
199 06-02-0944 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
711 411 300 73.63 174 143 83 60 D A D B Z 167/169 119 59 60 B D Z F E 327/235 152 92 60 C Z C A Z 247/235 94 64 30 C D Z B E 112/205 87 57 30 C F Z E B 219/199 116 56 60 E B D C A Vladimir Tomash
199 06-02-1546 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
711 471 240 73.63 50 91 91 0 Z A D Z Z 335/162 168 78 90 A Z C F Z 146/143 93 63 30 B Z C A Z 144/139 72 72 0 C D Z B Z 393/221 182 92 90 C F A D B 177/199 105 75 30 Z B D C A Nikolai Opanasenko
201 06-02-1413 Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
713 173 540 73.50 217 161 41 120 C Z A Z A 360/300 177 27 150 B C Z Z D 254/291 126 36 90 E Z Z Z E 59/239 47 17 30 C D Z B E 98/205 84 24 60 C E B E B 230/201 118 28 90 Z Z B C A Salakhova Iuliia
201 06-02-2135 GAZZETTO DAVIDE ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
713 323 390 73.50 336 211 61 150 C B Z B E 66/234 85 55 30 B D C F E 98/172 81 51 30 B Z C Z E 288/206 106 46 60 C D F B E 313/232 138 48 90 D F A E B 130/201 92 62 30 Z B D C A GAZZETTO DAVIDE
201 06-02-2330 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
713 503 210 73.50 131 129 99 30 Z E D Z Z 126/111 104 104 0 Z D C F E 157/108 97 67 30 B Z Z Z Z 282/154 105 75 30 C D Z B E 373/219 170 80 90 C F A Z B 185/201 108 78 30 Z B D Z Z Pavol Bukovac
204 06-02-2148 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
714 444 270 73.43 166 140 80 60 Z A D B E 333/257 167 77 90 B Z Z F E 243/258 122 92 30 B Z C A Z 251/253 95 65 30 C D Z B E 257/253 119 59 60 C F A E B 60/204 71 71 0 Z B D Z A Piotr Zielczynski
205 06-02-1552 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
715 445 270 73.36 301 194 104 90 D A Z B Z 156/264 116 56 60 B D C F Z 172/230 102 72 30 B Z B Z Z 107/195 62 62 0 C D Z B Z 166/180 97 67 30 C Z Z Z B 309/205 144 84 60 Z B D C Z Clive Allen
206 06-02-1215 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
718 508 210 73.16 125 127 97 30 F A D Z Z 200/150 129 69 60 B D Z F E 314/213 146 86 60 B F Z Z Z 301/241 110 80 30 C D Z B E 63/195 73 73 0 C Z Z E B 274/206 133 103 30 Z B D C A Leon Kollenbach
206 06-02-2359 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
718 328 390 73.16 146 134 44 90 C A Z B Z 318/234 162 42 120 A Z Z F Z 103/177 83 53 30 B Z Z Z Z 268/202 101 71 30 Z D Z B Z 118/173 88 58 30 C Z Z Z B 325/206 150 60 90 Z Z B Z Z Javier Arufe
208 06-02-0044 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
719 299 420 73.09 260 172 82 90 Z D D B E 81/170 91 31 60 B D Z F E 322/230 149 59 90 B F Z Z E 109/196 63 33 30 C D Z B E 289/218 129 39 90 D F A E B 217/208 115 55 60 Z B D C Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
208 06-02-1621 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
719 419 300 73.09 252 169 79 90 Z Z C Z E 206/246 131 71 60 B D Z F E 258/255 127 67 60 B F Z Z Z 261/254 98 68 30 C D Z B E 41/198 65 65 0 C Z Z E B 265/208 129 69 60 Z B D C Z Tom Hollowell
210 06-02-2209 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
721 271 450 72.95 270 178 58 120 A Z C Z C 81/184 91 31 60 B C C F E 288/219 137 47 90 B F C A E 274/236 103 43 60 C Z Z B E 309/255 136 46 90 C F B Z B 80/210 76 46 30 Z B D B A Dario D'Amico
211 06-02-1427 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
722 332 390 72.89 203 155 65 90 D A D B E 111/150 101 41 60 B Z C F E 395/282 193 73 120 F F Z Z E 47/215 43 43 0 C D Z B Z 221/217 110 50 60 D F Z E B 238/211 120 60 60 Z B D C Z Cecilia Enberg
211 06-02-2048 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
722 512 210 72.89 195 152 122 30 C A D Z Z 261/242 146 86 60 B D Z F E 95/174 80 80 0 B Z C Z Z 138/168 71 71 0 C D Z B Z 399/250 190 70 120 D F A Z B 102/211 83 83 0 Z B D Z A Michal Bek
213 06-02-1549 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
724 394 330 72.75 217 161 101 60 Z A E Z E 273/264 149 59 90 Z E D F Z 208/245 111 81 30 B Z C Z E 154/220 74 44 30 C D F B Z 233/222 112 52 60 C F A E B 226/213 117 57 60 E B D C A Siobhan Henn
214 06-02-0241 Lu marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
725 335 390 72.68 143 133 43 90 Z B B Z A 225/184 136 46 90 B E C Z E 319/240 148 58 90 E Z D Z F 351/275 132 72 60 Z D F B Z 118/248 88 58 30 C Z A E B 122/214 88 58 30 E B D Z A Lu marron
214 06-02-2138 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
725 545 180 72.68 90 110 110 0 Z A D Z Z 366/223 178 88 90 B Z Z F E 88/158 78 78 0 B Z C Z Z 343/217 128 68 60 Z D Z B E 80/183 80 80 0 C Z Z E B 328/214 151 121 30 Z B D Z Z Leif Eriksson
216 06-02-0427 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
727 457 270 72.55 55 94 64 30 Z A D B Z 389/222 193 73 120 A Z Z F Z 183/198 104 74 30 B F C Z Z 320/232 115 85 30 C D Z B E 14/166 49 49 0 C Z Z E B 370/216 172 112 60 Z B D C Z Mike Poulsen
216 06-02-1909 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
727 427 300 72.55 232 165 75 90 Z A Z B C 167/214 119 59 60 B D Z F E 90/154 79 79 0 B Z C Z Z 357/224 135 75 60 C D Z A E 157/200 95 65 30 C Z A E B 276/216 134 74 60 Z B D C Z Jens Leibiger
216 06-02-1950 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
727 517 210 72.55 126 128 98 30 Z A D B Z 285/209 152 92 60 A D Z F E 167/180 101 71 30 B Z Z Z Z 357/247 135 75 60 Z B Z B Z 257/246 119 89 30 C Z A E B 130/216 92 92 0 Z B D Z A Pavel Shmatov
219 06-02-0710 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
728 398 330 72.48 170 141 81 60 Z A F B Z 204/190 130 70 60 B D Z F E 258/209 127 67 60 B Z C A E 188/201 81 51 30 C D Z B E 135/174 91 61 30 C Z B E B 346/219 158 68 90 E B D C Z Karel Cedrych
220 06-02-2219 David Wathey MDOC GBR
730 250 480 72.35 192 150 60 90 Z D E Z D 200/202 129 39 90 B E C F Z 378/288 177 27 150 D F D A E 230/274 90 30 60 Z D Z B E 63/231 73 43 30 C Z A E B 204/220 111 51 60 E B D Z Z David Wathey
221 06-02-1803 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
731 311 420 72.28 210 158 38 120 C C D B E 241/242 140 50 90 B Z Z F E 221/233 115 55 60 B F D Z Z 180/213 78 48 30 C D Z B E 78/174 79 49 30 C F Z E B 353/221 161 71 90 E B D C Z Jouni Lipponen
222 06-02-2202 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR
733 493 240 72.14 217 161 101 60 F A D Z E 228/242 137 77 60 B D Z F E 198/222 109 79 30 B Z C Z E 98/186 59 59 0 C D Z B Z 244/190 115 85 30 C Z Z Z B 331/222 152 92 60 Z B D C Z Marita Grønhovd
222 06-02-2217 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
733 493 240 72.14 215 160 70 90 A E D B Z 172/209 120 60 60 B D Z F E 232/209 118 118 0 B Z C Z Z 320/242 115 85 30 C D Z B E 261/242 120 90 30 C Z A E B 157/222 100 70 30 Z B D C A Illarionova Ekaterina
224 06-02-2308 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
734 374 360 72.08 368 228 138 90 F A D B E 290/361 153 63 90 A E C F Z 192/321 107 47 60 B F Z Z Z 200/294 83 53 30 C D Z B E 129/266 90 30 60 C F A E B 69/224 73 43 30 Z B D C A Max Straube-Roth
225 06-02-0856 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP
735 376 360 72.01 386 240 151 90 C A A Z Z 175/332 122 62 60 B D C F Z 250/318 124 64 60 B Z Z Z E 230/298 90 30 60 C D F B E 135/276 91 31 60 C F A E B 55/225 68 38 30 Z B D C A Eva Pellicer
225 06-02-1515 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
735 405 330 72.01 133 130 70 60 Z A Z B Z 377/271 185 65 120 A D Z Z Z 50/177 64 64 0 B Z C Z Z 144/170 72 72 0 C D Z B Z 257/174 119 59 60 B Z Z Z B 358/225 165 75 90 Z Z D C Z Ricardo Pinto
227 06-02-1707 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
736 316 420 71.94 181 145 55 90 D A A B Z 144/154 112 52 60 Z D A F Z 276/193 132 42 90 B Z D A E 212/197 87 57 30 C D Z B E 311/225 137 47 90 C F A Z B 246/227 123 63 60 Z B D C Z Pavel Fomin
228 06-02-1432 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
738 528 210 71.81 174 143 113 30 Z A D B Z 409/323 214 124 90 B Z Z F E 34/233 56 56 0 B Z C Z Z 244/232 93 63 30 C Z Z B Z 221/227 110 80 30 C Z A E B 242/228 122 92 30 Z Z D Z A Hanna Karvonen
228 06-02-1925 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
738 408 330 71.81 210 158 68 90 C A Z B Z 246/245 141 81 60 Z Z Z F E 271/256 129 69 60 B Z Z Z E 224/249 89 59 30 C D Z B E 157/224 95 65 30 C Z A E B 256/228 126 66 60 Z B D C Z Albert Forst
230 06-02-1842 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
740 440 300 71.67 203 155 95 60 Z D D Z E 37/104 74 74 0 Z D C F E 328/183 153 63 90 C Z Z Z F 133/170 69 69 0 C D Z B Z 92/152 83 53 30 C Z Z Z B 406/230 206 86 120 Z Z B A Z Christine Roberts
231 06-02-2016 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
744 444 300 71.40 62 97 97 0 Z A D Z Z 266/130 147 87 60 B D Z F E 232/152 118 58 60 B F C A Z 282/188 105 45 60 Z D Z B E 292/211 130 70 60 C F A E B 318/231 147 87 60 F B D Z Z Thomas Täuber
232 06-02-0424 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA
745 475 270 71.33 320 203 83 120 C A Z B E 185/285 124 64 60 B D Z F E 172/258 102 72 30 B F C Z Z 173/230 76 76 0 C D Z B Z 246/232 116 86 30 C Z A E B 248/232 124 94 30 E B D Z A Álvaro Lima Filho
233 06-02-1931 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA
747 417 330 71.20 154 137 77 60 D A D B Z 251/202 142 52 90 B E C F Z 121/159 88 58 30 B Z Z Z Z 212/175 87 57 30 C D Z B E 278/187 126 66 60 C F A E B 362/233 167 107 60 Z Z D C A Cereser Elvio
234 06-02-1958 rayssa camargo sintz fpo BRA
750 240 510 70.99 265 176 56 120 C Z Z B Z 273/281 149 29 120 C Z Z D E 380/336 178 58 120 B E D A E 197/306 82 22 60 C D F B E 55/264 69 39 30 C Z A E B 146/234 96 36 60 B Z D Z A rayssa camargo sintz
235 06-02-1813 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS
751 481 270 70.93 303 195 135 60 C A D B Z 63/202 84 54 30 Z D Z F E 141/167 92 62 30 B Z D Z Z 414/286 192 102 90 C Z F B E 75/251 78 48 30 C C Z E B 198/235 110 80 30 Z B D C A Marina Borisenkova
236 06-02-0051 James Rogers LEI GBR
754 454 300 70.72 277 181 91 90 Z A Z B E 120/214 103 73 30 B D C F E 278/240 133 73 60 B Z Z Z E 219/230 88 88 0 C D Z B Z 150/214 94 64 30 C Z A E B 337/236 155 65 90 E Z D C A James Rogers
237 06-02-1340 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
756 426 330 70.59 336 211 91 120 C B Z Z A 148/280 113 53 60 B D Z F E 264/284 128 68 60 Z Z E Z Z 224/271 89 59 30 C D Z B D 221/261 110 80 30 C Z A E B 177/237 105 75 30 Z B D C A Valdis Strods
237 06-02-2053 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR
756 216 540 70.59 90 110 50 60 Z Z B Z Z 374/231 184 64 120 B Z A F Z 380/298 178 28 150 C F E A D 78/254 53 23 30 C D Z B E 214/244 109 19 90 C F A Z B 242/237 122 32 90 D B Z C A David de Sousa
239 06-02-1522 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
757 397 360 70.52 296 192 72 120 C D D B E 317/317 161 71 90 A Z C F Z 273/310 130 70 60 B Z C A E 68/261 49 49 0 C D Z B Z 166/238 97 67 30 C Z Z Z B 261/239 128 68 60 Z B D C Z Yusuke Okubo
239 06-02-2334 jorge eduardo aldana castaño Rogaine COL
757 367 390 70.52 294 191 101 90 Z C D B D 92/221 95 65 30 B D C F E 400/309 196 46 150 D F E A E 209/293 86 56 30 C D Z B D 102/263 85 55 30 C Z A E B 174/239 104 44 60 F B D C A jorge eduardo aldana castaño
241 06-02-0625 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
758 278 480 70.45 330 208 58 150 D Z Z B F 208/304 132 42 90 Z Z Z F Z 194/279 108 48 60 D Z C A Z 288/278 106 46 60 Z C Z B Z 298/294 132 42 90 Z F A E B 65/241 72 42 30 Z B D Z B Jarmila Mrtková
241 06-02-1748 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
758 338 420 70.45 242 167 77 90 F A D B F 116/184 102 42 60 B D Z F E 239/196 121 61 60 B F Z Z Z 47/149 43 43 0 C D Z B Z 338/190 148 58 90 B F A E B 376/241 177 57 120 Z Z B C Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
243 06-02-1720 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
761 311 450 70.25 399 248 98 150 A Z B B E 37/277 74 44 30 B D C F E 224/270 116 56 60 B Z C A E 261/266 98 38 60 C D F B C 298/278 132 42 90 C F A Z B 134/243 93 33 60 E B D C A Bertilla Pajaro
244 06-02-1427 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
762 492 270 70.18 263 174 84 90 Z E Z B Z 160/228 117 87 30 B D C F E 300/262 142 82 60 B Z Z Z D 244/257 93 93 0 C D Z B Z 157/232 95 95 0 C Z Z E B 296/244 141 51 90 E B D C Z Marie Kurfürstová
244 06-02-1543 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
762 372 390 70.18 296 192 72 120 Z C C B E 167/267 119 59 60 B D D F E 344/298 161 71 90 B F Z Z E 326/311 116 56 60 C D Z Z D 112/282 87 57 30 C Z Z Z B 120/244 87 57 30 Z B D Z Z Wilbert Hollinger
246 06-02-0705 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
763 373 390 70.11 146 134 74 60 Z A Z Z A 181/154 123 63 60 B D Z F E 338/235 157 67 90 B Z Z A E 188/220 81 51 30 C D Z B E 352/259 155 65 90 C F A E Z 210/246 113 53 60 Z B D C Z Olga Korchagina
246 06-02-1426 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
763 463 300 70.11 232 165 75 90 Z C Z B Z 394/337 201 81 120 B Z Z F Z 204/306 110 80 30 B Z C A Z 301/309 110 80 30 C D Z B E 192/300 104 74 30 C F Z E B 69/246 73 73 0 Z B D Z A Pedro Corihuela
248 06-02-1648 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
764 344 420 70.05 98 113 53 60 Z A D B E 175/116 122 62 60 B D Z F E 335/198 156 66 90 C Z D Z E 188/193 81 51 30 C D Z B E 214/190 109 49 60 C Z A Z B 384/248 183 63 120 C B Z A Z Alberto Grilli
248 06-02-2254 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
764 404 360 70.05 317 200 140 60 Z A D B E 66/218 85 55 30 B D C F E 375/289 175 55 120 B F Z A E 351/314 132 42 90 Z D F B E 112/285 87 57 30 C Z A E B 110/248 85 55 30 Z B D Z Z Joanna Lewandowska
250 06-02-2030 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS
765 465 300 69.98 258 171 111 60 F A Z Z Z 281/276 150 60 90 Z Z Z F Z 187/253 105 75 30 B Z Z Z Z 230/247 90 60 30 Z D Z B Z 182/229 102 72 30 C Z A E B 318/250 147 87 60 F B D Z Z Kucherenko Dmitry
251 06-02-1856 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
767 347 420 69.84 352 220 70 150 F C Z B F 293/349 154 64 90 Z Z D Z E 208/316 111 51 60 B F C Z E 63/262 48 48 0 C D Z B Z 330/284 145 55 90 B Z Z Z A 125/251 89 59 30 Z Z D Z A Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
251 06-03-0000 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP
767 467 300 69.84 242 167 107 60 Z D Z Z Z 163/218 118 58 60 B D C F Z 90/156 79 79 0 B Z C Z Z 173/158 76 76 0 C D Z B Z 393/235 182 62 120 C F B Z Z 313/251 145 85 60 C B D C A Natalia Pedre
253 06-02-0958 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR
768 318 450 69.78 166 140 50 90 C A E B Z 238/202 139 49 90 A Z C Z E 362/277 167 47 120 B F D A E 326/284 116 56 60 C Z Z B F 129/262 90 60 30 C Z A E B 219/253 116 56 60 Z B D C Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
253 06-02-2126 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
768 438 330 69.78 336 211 91 120 F A F B E 78/247 90 60 30 A D C F E 311/277 145 85 60 B Z C A E 349/301 131 71 60 C D F B E 112/271 87 57 30 C F Z E B 174/253 104 74 30 Z B D C A Viviana Paola Guerrero
255 06-02-1909 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
770 440 330 69.64 166 140 110 30 Z A D B Z 339/262 169 49 120 B Z C Z Z 198/242 109 79 30 B Z C A Z 72/192 51 51 0 C D Z B Z 403/271 195 75 120 D F B Z B 180/255 106 76 30 Z B D Z Z Teresa Diaztoldeo
256 06-02-1116 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
771 411 360 69.57 323 204 84 120 C Z Z B Z 21/190 67 67 0 Z D C F E 167/169 101 71 30 B Z C A Z 373/252 151 61 90 Z D Z A E 383/305 176 86 90 D Z B E Z 65/256 72 42 30 Z B D C A Yanina Kobec
256 06-02-2207 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
771 471 300 69.57 323 204 114 90 Z A E B E 175/282 122 92 30 B D C F E 178/258 103 73 30 B Z E Z Z 299/268 109 49 60 C D Z A E 246/264 116 86 30 C Z A E B 226/256 117 57 60 Z Z D C A Angel Alvarez Suarez
258 06-02-1548 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
772 502 270 69.51 303 195 105 90 F A E Z E 132/247 106 76 30 A D C F E 82/174 77 77 0 B Z C Z Z 326/217 116 86 30 C D Z B E 322/247 142 82 60 C F A E B 279/258 136 76 60 Z B D C Z Bohuslav Hůlka
259 06-02-2226 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
773 353 420 69.44 181 145 85 60 D A D Z E 167/172 119 59 60 B D Z F E 304/222 143 53 90 Z F D Z Z 330/254 118 58 60 Z D Z B E 314/271 139 49 90 Z F A E B 192/259 109 49 60 Z B D C Z Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
260 06-02-2357 Angela Pedro CAOS POR
774 354 420 69.37 232 165 75 90 Z A A B E 60/139 83 53 30 B D C F E 264/170 128 68 60 C Z E Z Z 212/182 87 57 30 C D F B Z 363/237 162 42 120 Z F A Z B 321/260 149 59 90 F B Z C A Angela Pedro
261 06-02-1133 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
775 415 360 69.30 352 220 70 150 D C Z B E 228/323 137 77 60 B C C F E 239/308 121 91 30 B Z D Z Z 247/295 94 64 30 C D Z B D 157/276 95 65 30 C F Z E B 185/261 108 48 60 Z B D C B David Kingdon
262 06-02-2051 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
776 446 330 69.24 179 144 54 90 Z B B Z A 314/253 160 70 90 B Z D F E 136/202 91 91 0 B Z C Z Z 320/237 115 85 30 C D Z B E 287/249 128 68 60 C Z A E Z 287/262 138 78 60 Z B D C Z Alain Kyd
263 06-02-1408 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
780 510 270 68.97 242 167 107 60 Z A Z B Z 116/184 102 72 30 B D C F E 239/196 121 91 30 C Z C Z Z 247/207 94 64 30 C D Z B E 386/266 177 87 90 C F A Z B 232/263 119 89 30 Z B D Z Z Ian Ditchfield
264 06-02-0708 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
781 481 300 68.90 118 124 64 60 D A D B Z 325/226 165 75 90 A D D F Z 78/156 75 75 0 B Z C Z Z 177/160 77 77 0 C D Z B Z 314/187 139 79 60 D Z A E B 399/264 201 111 90 E Z D C A Gubin Alexander
265 06-02-2211 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
783 273 510 68.76 161 139 49 90 Z F Z Z E 215/193 133 43 90 B D D F Z 284/225 136 46 90 B F Z Z E 282/242 105 45 60 C D Z A E 198/229 105 45 60 C F A E B 358/265 165 45 120 F Z D C C Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
266 06-02-0011 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
785 395 390 68.63 277 181 91 90 Z C C B Z 357/323 176 56 120 B Z Z F Z 304/333 143 83 60 B Z D A Z 244/316 93 63 30 C D Z B E 201/305 106 46 60 C F A E B 116/266 86 56 30 Z B D C A Javier Perez O
266 06-02-0641 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
785 395 390 68.63 20 72 72 0 Z A D Z Z 341/128 170 50 120 B Z Z F Z 403/272 197 77 120 Z F D Z E 239/260 92 62 30 C D Z B E 229/252 111 51 60 C F A E B 307/266 143 83 60 Z Z B Z A Jarmo Karvinen
268 06-02-2309 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP
788 278 510 68.42 292 189 69 120 C D Z B Z 331/321 166 46 120 B Z D Z E 161/285 98 38 60 B Z D Z E 158/259 75 45 30 C Z Z B Z 261/257 120 30 90 C F A Z B 293/268 140 50 90 Z B Z C Z Alvaro Salgado Fuentes
269 06-02-2138 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
789 459 330 68.36 252 169 79 90 A A Z B Z 246/264 141 81 60 B D Z F E 81/187 76 76 0 B Z C Z Z 212/194 87 57 30 C D Z A Z 358/242 160 70 90 C F A Z B 339/269 156 96 60 Z B D A Z Auke Schilder
269 06-02-2141 Daniel Szulc POL
789 339 450 68.36 283 184 64 120 C A Z B E 282/295 151 61 90 A Z C F F 112/244 85 55 30 B Z D Z Z 369/290 146 56 90 C Z Z A E 346/318 153 63 90 C F A Z B 58/269 70 40 30 C B D Z A Daniel Szulc
269 06-02-2146 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
789 549 240 68.36 262 173 113 60 A A D Z D 88/177 93 63 30 B D C F E 288/214 137 107 30 B Z Z Z Z 298/239 108 78 30 C D Z B E 255/238 118 88 30 C Z A E B 351/269 160 100 60 Z B D C Z Jana Lataste
272 06-02-0658 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
791 521 270 68.22 280 182 122 60 Z Z D B Z 98/202 97 67 30 B D C F E 338/269 157 67 90 B F D Z E 123/229 67 67 0 C D Z B Z 336/259 147 87 60 D Z A E B 296/272 141 111 30 Z B D Z Z Juris Svarcs
272 06-02-2136 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
791 611 180 68.22 217 161 131 30 Z A D B Z 325/282 165 105 60 B D Z F E 243/279 122 92 30 B Z Z Z Z 317/284 114 84 30 C D Z B E 268/291 122 92 30 C Z A E B 183/272 107 107 0 Z B D Z A Bondarenko Igor
274 06-02-1947 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
796 466 330 67.88 418 281 131 150 C Z Z B F 388/416 192 72 120 B Z Z F Z 53/364 65 65 0 B Z C Z Z 87/318 56 56 0 C D Z B Z 150/297 94 64 30 C Z A E B 185/274 108 78 30 Z B D Z Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
275 06-02-1351 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
798 646 180 67.75 386 240 178 90 Z A Z B Z 290/373 153 93 60 Z Z C F Z 178/329 103 103 0 B Z C Z Z 272/322 102 72 30 C D Z B E 174/304 100 100 0 C Z Z E B 157/275 100 100 0 Z B D Z A Kristiina Mäkinen
275 06-02-1838 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
798 378 420 67.75 394 243 93 150 C Z Z B E 149/323 114 84 30 Z Z C F E 296/329 139 49 90 B F D Z E 206/304 85 55 30 C D Z B E 174/287 100 40 60 C F B E B 226/275 117 57 60 Z B D C Z Diego Pérez Álvarez
277 06-02-2230 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
799 109 690 67.68 217 161 11 150 E B B C E 46/119 76 16 60 F D C B E 311/183 145 25 120 C F D E Z 301/215 110 20 90 E D Z Z B 322/244 142 22 120 C E B D Z 358/277 165 15 150 D E C F Z Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
278 06-02-1217 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT
800 320 480 67.61 100 114 54 60 Z A Z B Z 394/271 201 51 150 B Z Z Z Z 68/187 71 11 60 Z Z Z Z Z 357/250 135 75 60 C Z F B Z 346/281 153 63 90 C F Z Z Z 256/278 126 66 60 Z B D C Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
278 06-02-2247 Joanna K Rumia POL
800 350 450 67.61 402 253 133 120 Z Z A B A 11/271 62 32 30 A D C F E 341/302 159 39 120 B F D A E 138/273 71 41 30 C D Z B E 314/291 139 49 90 C F A Z B 219/278 116 56 60 F B D C A Joanna K
280 06-02-2128 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
801 321 480 67.55 118 124 64 60 Z A A Z F 143/114 110 50 60 B Z C F E 389/242 184 64 120 D F D Z E 335/271 123 63 60 C D F B E 192/255 104 44 60 C Z A Z B 339/280 156 36 120 E Z D C Z Fabio Bortolami
281 06-02-1154 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
804 294 510 67.34 154 137 77 60 D A A Z Z 194/172 127 37 90 B Z Z F E 410/294 204 54 150 C F E A E 120/263 66 36 30 C D Z B E 298/275 132 42 90 C E A Z B 287/281 138 48 90 F Z D Z Z Daniele Martignago
281 06-02-1627 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
804 534 270 67.34 394 243 123 120 Z D Z B E 246/366 141 81 60 B D Z F E 187/322 105 75 30 B Z C Z E 288/319 106 76 30 C D F B Z 50/270 68 68 0 C Z Z E B 296/281 141 111 30 Z B D Z Z Elisabeth Karlsson
283 06-02-1842 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
805 355 450 67.28 195 152 62 90 Z D D B E 43/99 75 45 30 A D C F E 232/131 118 58 60 C Z D Z Z 158/131 75 45 30 C D Z B E 382/205 175 55 120 D F A E Z 412/283 210 90 120 Z Z B C Z Pekka Seppa
284 06-02-2232 Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS
809 299 510 67.00 225 163 103 60 Z Z Z Z Z 341/292 170 50 120 Z Z Z Z Z 172/267 102 42 60 A Z Z Z Z 335/282 123 33 90 Z Z Z Z Z 272/287 123 33 90 Z Z Z Z Z 261/284 128 38 90 Z Z Z Z Z Anatoly Blyakhman
285 06-02-1243 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
812 422 390 66.80 349 219 129 90 C Z F Z Z 208/314 132 72 60 B D C F Z 363/348 169 49 120 C F D D Z 43/283 41 41 0 C D Z B Z 257/286 119 59 60 C Z A Z B 273/285 132 72 60 D B D C A Ole-Johan Waaler
285 06-02-1833 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
812 422 390 66.80 421 298 148 150 D B C B E 128/380 105 45 60 B D C F Z 119/324 87 57 30 B Z Z Z Z 274/316 103 43 60 C Z Z B E 221/309 110 50 60 C F Z Z B 192/285 109 79 30 Z B D Z Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
285 06-02-1854 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
812 392 420 66.80 329 207 87 120 C A F B E 302/334 157 67 90 B Z Z F E 282/331 134 74 60 B Z C A E 230/311 90 60 30 C D F B Z 229/305 111 51 60 C F A E B 210/285 113 53 60 Z B D C Z Carmen Castro
288 06-02-1412 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
813 483 330 66.73 232 165 105 60 Z A Z Z E 400/345 206 86 120 B Z Z F Z 288/339 137 77 60 B F D Z Z 204/314 84 54 30 C D Z B E 150/294 94 64 30 C E Z E B 259/288 127 97 30 C B D Z A Stanislaw Deszcz
289 06-02-2029 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER
814 484 330 66.67 320 203 83 120 C Z Z B Z 320/338 164 74 90 A Z Z F E 278/333 133 73 60 B F C A Z 261/322 98 68 30 C D Z B E 48/274 67 67 0 C Z Z E B 321/289 149 119 30 Z B D C A Jan Mueller
290 06-02-1948 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
815 365 450 66.60 133 130 70 60 C A Z Z Z 271/200 148 58 90 B Z D F E 129/161 90 60 30 B Z D Z Z 342/220 127 67 60 Z Z Z B Z 388/280 178 58 120 C F A Z Z 300/290 142 52 90 E B D C Z Krzysztof Lechniak
291 06-02-1552 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
817 337 480 66.46 248 168 48 120 Z C Z B E 215/247 133 73 60 Z Z Z F E 129/198 90 60 30 B Z C Z E 158/186 75 45 30 C D Z B E 328/223 144 54 90 C Z A Z Z 408/291 207 57 150 E Z B C Z Sebastiano Lambertini
291 06-02-2041 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
817 517 300 66.46 198 153 93 60 Z A A B Z 152/182 115 85 30 B D C F E 239/193 121 91 30 B Z Z Z Z 184/190 79 79 0 C D Z B Z 292/213 130 70 60 C Z A E Z 417/291 219 99 120 Z Z B C Z Mykhailo Astapovych
293 06-02-1717 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
819 459 360 66.33 74 103 103 0 Z A D Z Z 295/159 155 65 90 B Z C Z E 198/159 109 79 30 Z Z C Z Z 268/190 101 71 30 Z D Z B Z 391/258 181 61 120 D F A Z B 366/293 170 80 90 Z Z B Z Z Ola Jansson
294 06-02-2056 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
821 371 450 66.19 271 179 89 90 Z A Z B C 189/253 125 65 60 B D C E E 204/235 110 80 30 B E C Z Z 107/197 62 32 30 C D Z B E 367/254 168 48 120 C F A Z Z 376/294 177 57 120 E D Z B A Marcin Labeda
295 06-02-1000 Sergey Prikhodko SHSK Rekord RUS
822 252 570 66.13 252 169 49 120 A F D D A 86/166 92 32 60 Z E Z F E 344/247 161 41 120 Z F D C Z 388/306 163 43 120 D F Z D E 207/302 107 47 60 C Z C E D 268/295 130 40 90 D B D A D Sergey Prikhodko
296 06-02-1230 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
824 554 270 65.99 198 153 123 30 C A D Z Z 360/288 177 117 60 B D Z F E 75/214 73 73 0 B Z C Z Z 188/207 81 81 0 C D Z B Z 295/226 131 71 60 C F A E B 411/296 209 89 120 Z Z B C Z Sergio Rezzonico
297 06-02-2203 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL
827 377 450 65.79 333 210 90 120 C Z Z Z A 126/270 104 44 60 Z C Z F E 363/310 169 79 90 C F D Z Z 320/322 115 55 60 C D Z A E 246/316 116 56 60 C Z A E Z 210/297 113 53 60 Z B D C Z Agnes Hermesz
298 06-02-1303 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
828 408 420 65.72 313 199 79 120 C Z D B E 241/303 140 50 90 B D D F Z 283/302 135 75 60 B F C A Z 265/296 99 69 30 C D F B Z 163/279 96 66 30 C Z A E B 349/298 159 69 90 E B D C Z Valerii Prosolkov
298 06-02-1700 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
828 408 420 65.72 232 165 75 90 Z Z A B Z 374/313 184 64 120 B Z D F Z 354/341 164 74 90 C Z Z Z E 209/325 86 56 30 C D Z B E 124/297 89 59 30 C F Z E B 293/298 140 80 60 Z B D C Z Salakhova Nataliia
300 06-02-1550 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
829 469 360 65.65 320 203 113 90 Z Z Z B Z 81/231 91 61 30 Z D Z F E 380/298 178 58 120 A F Z Z E 280/298 104 74 30 C D Z B E 214/293 109 79 30 C Z Z E A 309/300 144 84 60 E B D Z Z Elisabet Wiksell
301 06-02-1709 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
830 500 330 65.58 377 233 143 90 Z A Z B D 206/334 131 71 60 Z Z Z F E 63/263 70 70 0 B Z C Z Z 173/237 76 46 30 C D Z B E 268/241 122 62 60 C F A E B 396/301 198 108 90 Z Z D C Z Hanka Straube
301 06-02-1923 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS
830 440 390 65.58 232 165 105 60 F A D B Z 285/274 152 62 90 A Z C F Z 212/258 112 52 60 B Z Z A Z 363/290 137 77 60 C E Z B E 278/302 126 66 60 C F A E B 287/301 138 78 60 Z B D C Z Khalanskiy Artem
303 06-02-1146 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
835 565 270 65.25 210 158 68 90 C A A B Z 346/288 172 82 90 B Z Z F E 151/250 94 94 0 B Z C Z Z 384/306 161 131 30 C D Z B E 192/299 104 74 30 C Z Z Z B 316/303 146 116 30 C B D Z A Viacheslav Astapovych
304 06-02-0831 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
836 626 210 65.18 202 154 124 30 Z A D B Z 352/286 175 115 60 B Z C F E 243/283 122 92 30 B Z Z Z Z 307/286 112 82 30 C D Z B E 309/305 136 106 30 C Z A E B 282/304 137 107 30 Z Z D Z A Jesus Hervas
305 06-02-1043 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
840 420 420 64.91 330 208 88 120 Z D Z B E 385/377 191 71 120 B Z Z F Z 243/350 122 62 60 B Z C A E 219/333 88 58 30 C D F B Z 305/328 133 73 60 C Z A E Z 151/305 98 68 30 F B D Z A Piergiorgio Zancanaro
305 06-02-1955 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
840 300 540 64.91 263 174 54 120 C A Z D B 350/312 174 54 120 B E D F Z 399/368 195 45 150 E F D A F 158/340 75 45 30 C D Z B E 235/326 113 53 60 C F A E B 192/305 109 49 60 B B D A A Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece
307 06-02-1805 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR
842 572 270 64.77 277 181 121 60 F A D Z E 325/309 165 105 60 Z Z Z F E 88/250 78 78 0 B Z C Z Z 274/258 103 73 30 C D F B Z 306/268 135 105 30 C Z A E B 380/307 180 90 90 F B D C Z Tamsin Moran
307 06-02-2125 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
842 542 300 64.77 313 199 139 60 A A D B Z 382/369 188 68 120 B Z Z F Z 300/360 142 82 60 B F Z Z Z 209/336 86 86 0 C D Z B Z 282/328 127 97 30 C Z Z Z B 157/307 100 70 30 Z B D Z Z Paco Torregrosa Malonda
309 06-02-0612 Jennyfer J. Avendaño C. ANDROMEDA COL
843 333 510 64.71 311 197 77 120 C B B B Z 246/300 141 81 60 A C C F E 224/286 116 56 60 B F E Z Z 343/305 128 38 90 C D F Z E 174/289 100 40 60 C F A E B 353/309 161 41 120 E Z D C B Jennyfer J. Avendaño C.
310 06-02-1749 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
844 634 210 64.64 342 214 124 90 F D Z Z Z 320/354 164 134 30 Z D Z F E 230/327 117 87 30 Z Z C Z Z 206/303 85 85 0 C D Z B Z 282/312 127 97 30 C Z Z E Z 282/310 137 107 30 Z B D Z Z Marina Narovlianska
311 06-02-1623 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
845 545 300 64.57 323 204 84 120 C Z A Z A 251/309 142 112 30 B D C F E 146/272 93 63 30 B Z C Z E 254/264 96 96 0 C D Z B Z 355/301 156 96 60 C F A E B 335/311 154 94 60 Z B D C Z Aleksandr Narovliansky
311 06-02-2309 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
845 545 300 64.57 358 222 132 90 Z Z A B Z 261/341 146 86 60 B D Z F E 224/312 116 86 30 B Z C Z E 357/341 135 75 60 C D Z A E 112/310 87 87 0 C Z Z E B 292/311 139 79 60 Z B D C Z Pedro Salgado Astillero
313 06-02-0326 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
848 368 480 64.37 232 165 75 90 C Z A Z Z 255/262 144 54 90 B Z C F Z 224/252 116 56 60 B Z D Z E 254/250 96 66 30 C D F B Z 320/268 141 51 90 C F B E Z 387/313 186 66 120 Z A B C Z Ana María Rivero Franco
313 06-02-1533 Laima Kaunas RSK LTU
848 578 270 64.37 398 245 125 120 Z E Z B E 149/328 114 84 30 B D C F E 221/302 115 85 30 B F C Z Z 239/290 92 92 0 C D Z B Z 229/283 111 81 30 C Z A E B 367/313 171 111 60 Z B Z Z Z Laima
315 06-02-1244 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
852 462 390 64.10 303 195 105 90 C A E A Z 377/358 185 65 120 B Z D F Z 396/388 194 74 120 C Z Z A E 115/351 65 65 0 C D Z B Z 135/325 91 61 30 C F Z E B 242/315 122 92 30 Z B D C A Richard Keighley
315 06-02-1956 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
852 492 360 64.10 104 115 85 30 Z A D B Z 384/256 190 100 90 A Z Z F E 332/289 155 95 60 B F C Z E 254/280 96 66 30 C D Z B E 367/323 168 48 120 D F F Z B 261/315 128 98 30 Z B D Z Z Cláudio Tereso
317 06-02-0051 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
853 553 300 64.03 276 180 90 90 Z C D B E 302/297 157 67 90 B Z C F Z 136/256 91 91 0 B Z C Z Z 294/264 107 107 0 C D Z B Z 375/310 171 111 60 C F A E B 318/317 147 87 60 Z B D C Z Steve Beuerman
317 06-02-1837 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
853 493 360 64.03 391 241 121 120 F C C D Z 190/338 126 96 30 Z Z C F E 278/333 133 73 60 B Z F A Z 83/279 55 55 0 C D Z B Z 282/289 127 67 60 C F Z Z B 367/317 171 81 90 Z B E C Z Mykhaylo Zayika
319 06-02-1740 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
856 436 420 63.83 411 267 117 150 A Z Z B E 200/375 129 69 60 B C C F E 258/352 127 67 60 B F D Z Z 144/319 72 42 30 C D Z B E 322/327 142 82 60 C F A E B 232/319 119 59 60 E B D C A Nuno Leite
320 06-02-1144 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
858 528 330 63.69 174 143 83 60 Z A Z Z D 410/328 216 126 90 B E C F Z 215/298 113 83 30 B Z D Z Z 335/319 123 63 60 C Z Z B E 233/312 112 82 30 C Z A E B 328/320 151 91 60 Z B D C Z Paula Starke
320 06-02-1543 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
858 228 630 63.69 198 153 33 120 C Z B Z E 190/202 126 36 90 A Z E F E 335/267 156 36 120 B F D A E 374/310 152 32 120 C Z F Z E 378/336 173 53 120 C F C D Z 151/320 98 38 60 D B D Z B Marcello Bustamanti
322 06-02-2058 Tóth Anna HUN
860 350 510 63.56 342 214 94 120 Z Z B B E 335/363 168 48 120 B E D F Z 198/325 109 49 60 C Z E Z Z 307/327 112 52 60 Z D Z B E 365/340 163 43 120 C F A Z Z 138/322 94 64 30 Z B D C A Tóth Anna
323 06-02-2240 Agne Paspirgelyte OK Dainava LTU
861 321 540 63.49 347 215 95 120 C E C B Z 232/317 138 48 90 B D D F Z 388/361 183 33 150 C F E A E 177/334 77 47 30 C D Z B E 186/317 103 43 60 C F B E B 313/323 145 55 90 B B D C B Agne Paspirgelyte
324 06-02-1814 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
862 442 420 63.42 333 210 90 120 Z Z Z B A 194/297 127 67 60 B Z C F E 385/344 180 90 90 B F D Z E 236/332 91 61 30 C D Z B E 346/338 153 63 90 C F A Z B 164/324 101 71 30 Z B D C A Mário Duarte
325 06-02-1301 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
865 595 270 63.22 360 224 134 90 Z D Z Z F 391/389 195 105 90 B Z C F Z 63/322 70 70 0 B Z C Z Z 346/341 130 100 30 C D F B Z 182/320 102 72 30 C Z A E B 309/325 144 114 30 Z B D Z Z Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
326 06-02-1104 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
866 386 480 63.15 296 192 72 120 C Z Z B Z 314/316 160 70 90 B Z Z F E 236/297 119 59 60 D Z C Z E 239/286 92 62 30 C D Z B E 340/315 149 59 90 C F A Z B 335/326 154 64 90 D B D C Z Valerij Lytvynov
326 06-02-1524 Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU
866 26 840 63.15 206 156 6 150 B D E C B 299/269 156 6 150 F F F C A 328/292 153 3 150 A C D E B 378/344 155 5 150 D B D C A 346/344 153 3 150 A C E F C 134/326 93 3 90 A B D E F Augustina Balaganskaja
328 06-02-1619 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
869 389 480 62.95 184 147 87 60 Z B Z Z Z 320/267 164 74 90 Z Z D F Z 415/346 208 58 150 C F E A E 258/338 97 67 30 C D Z A Z 229/324 111 51 60 C Z A Z B 300/328 142 52 90 E B D C Z Mia Hiirsalmi
329 06-02-1334 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
870 510 360 62.88 143 133 73 60 Z Z Z Z Z 199/166 128 128 0 Z D C F E 371/263 173 83 90 C F C A Z 288/270 106 76 30 C D Z B E 367/314 168 78 90 C E A Z B 356/329 162 72 90 C B B Z Z Vjaceslavs Bivainitis
329 06-02-1427 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA
870 540 330 62.88 288 186 96 90 C A Z B Z 416/384 225 135 90 Z Z Z Z E 374/395 174 114 60 B Z D Z E 158/361 75 75 0 C D Z B Z 287/353 128 68 60 C F A E B 97/329 82 52 30 Z B D C A Diego Blasquez
331 06-02-1357 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS
877 517 360 62.41 377 233 113 120 C A Z B E 266/358 147 87 60 B D Z F E 309/355 144 84 60 B Z D A Z 365/363 140 80 60 D D Z B E 172/339 99 69 30 C F Z E B 214/331 114 84 30 Z B D Z Z DANILA VASILEV
331 06-02-1540 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR
877 457 420 62.41 146 134 74 60 Z A F B Z 185/159 124 34 90 B Z C Z E 292/205 138 78 60 C Z E Z Z 377/276 154 94 60 C D F B E 373/319 170 80 90 D F A E B 341/331 157 97 60 Z B D C Z CARLOS FERREIRA
333 06-02-1522 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
881 551 330 62.14 421 298 148 150 C Z Z A E 295/408 155 65 90 B Z C F Z 352/406 163 103 60 B Z Z A Z 188/382 81 81 0 C D Z B Z 143/355 93 63 30 C Z A E B 128/333 91 91 0 Z B D Z A Liubov Kozina
334 06-02-2146 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
883 523 360 62.00 265 176 86 90 Z A Z B E 293/288 154 94 60 B Z C F E 251/287 125 95 30 B Z C Z E 333/298 121 91 30 C Z Z B Z 336/322 147 57 90 D F A E B 351/334 160 100 60 Z B D C Z Eero Hakanen
335 06-02-1509 Esther Revell LEI GBR
890 530 360 61.53 290 187 97 90 Z A F D F 381/349 187 67 120 B E Z F Z 304/344 143 83 60 B F C Z E 320/348 115 85 30 C D Z B E 275/335 124 94 30 C F Z E B 276/335 134 104 30 Z B D C A Esther Revell
336 06-02-1308 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
891 471 420 61.46 340 212 92 120 C Z Z Z E 208/308 132 72 60 A D Z F E 129/263 90 60 30 B Z C Z E 367/302 144 84 60 C D Z A E 214/296 109 79 30 D Z Z E B 403/336 204 84 120 E A B Z Z Max Metzger
337 06-02-0947 Tovchennikov Andrey Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
897 537 360 61.05 312 198 108 90 Z A Z B E 241/300 140 80 60 B D Z F E 274/296 131 71 60 B Z D Z E 288/297 106 76 30 C E Z B Z 375/330 171 111 60 C Z A E Z 328/337 151 91 60 F B D C A Tovchennikov Andrey
338 06-02-1907 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
901 451 450 60.78 286 185 95 90 C A Z B Z 415/383 223 103 120 B Z Z F Z 299/373 141 81 60 B Z C A E 329/365 117 57 60 C D F B E 346/364 153 63 90 C F A E Z 97/338 82 52 30 Z B D C A Javi Talegón Martín
339 06-02-0112 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA
904 454 450 60.58 360 224 104 120 C C Z Z E 223/328 135 75 60 B Z C F E 406/380 201 111 90 Z Z D Z E 188/352 81 51 30 C D Z B E 334/352 146 56 90 C F A Z B 226/339 117 57 60 Z B D C Z Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques
340 06-02-1741 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
910 640 270 60.18 313 199 139 60 Z A D B E 194/282 127 97 30 B D C F E 63/205 70 70 0 B Z C Z Z 384/281 161 131 30 C D F B Z 404/332 196 106 90 C F A Z B 341/340 157 97 60 F B D C A Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
341 06-02-2259 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
911 611 300 60.11 256 170 110 60 Z A Z B Z 194/239 127 97 30 Z Z C F E 367/293 170 110 60 Z Z C Z F 369/334 146 86 60 C D Z Z E 361/347 161 101 60 Z F Z E B 282/341 137 107 30 Z B D C A Harri Lehtimäki
342 06-02-2149 Pilar Blanco Bailo Nordeste-O ESP
912 492 420 60.04 408 264 144 120 C Z D B E 225/378 136 76 60 B D Z F E 356/383 165 75 90 B F C A E 102/345 60 60 0 C D Z B Z 330/343 145 55 90 C F A E Z 300/342 142 82 60 Z B D