Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
Z D Z Z B F Z Z A C Z Z C Z Z Z A C F Z C Z D A Z B E Z A F A Z B D F
1 05-28-0521 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
391 331 60 100.00 39 85 55 30 Z D Z F B 11/7 54 54 0 F Z Z A C 4/2 43 43 0 Z Z C Z Z 73/6 92 62 30 Z A C F D 1/2 30 30 0 C Z D A Z 38/1 54 54 0 B E Z A F 9/1 33 33 0 A Z B D F Kentaro Iwata
2 05-28-0907 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
412 382 30 98.77 3 47 47 0 Z D Z Z B 52/5 88 88 0 F Z Z A C 14/3 52 52 0 Z Z C Z Z 88/8 100 70 30 Z A B F Z 3/3 35 35 0 C Z D A Z 32/4 52 52 0 B E Z A F 15/2 38 38 0 A Z B D F Antti Rusanen
3 05-28-1654 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
422 242 180 98.19 34 83 53 30 Z D Z Z Z 19/11 61 31 30 Z Z Z A C 36/10 65 35 30 Z Z D Z Z 1/1 34 34 0 Z A C F Z 15/1 52 22 30 Z Z D A Z 80/2 71 41 30 B E Z A Z 57/3 56 26 30 A Z A D F Juha Hiirsalmi
4 05-28-1951 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
435 315 120 97.43 1 43 43 0 Z D Z Z B 3/1 47 47 0 F Z Z A C 115/4 98 68 30 F Z C Z Z 41/4 79 49 30 Z A C F D 41/4 64 34 30 C F D A Z 14/3 41 41 0 B E Z A F 77/4 63 33 30 A E B D F Sami Torstila
5 05-28-0918 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
437 377 60 97.31 60 99 69 30 Z Z Z Z B 7/12 49 49 0 F Z Z A C 63/13 77 77 0 Z Z C Z Z 10/7 53 53 0 Z A C F Z 29/5 58 58 0 C Z D A Z 60/6 65 35 30 B E Z A Z 13/5 36 36 0 A Z B D F Pavel Ptáček
6 05-28-1325 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
484 304 180 94.56 26 77 47 30 A D Z Z B 28/12 71 41 30 F Z Z A D 24/9 59 59 0 Z Z C Z Z 43/8 80 50 30 Z Z C F Z 53/9 69 39 30 C Z Z A Z 70/8 69 39 30 B E Z A Z 65/6 59 29 30 A E B D F Mateusz Kula
6 05-28-1721 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
484 244 240 94.56 60 99 39 60 Z D C F B 22/30 65 35 30 F Z D A C 31/14 64 34 30 Z Z C Z B 3/5 40 40 0 Z A C F Z 60/6 73 43 30 C Z D A E 143/10 88 28 60 Z E C A F 53/6 55 25 30 A E B D F Alessio Tenani
8 05-28-0023 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
489 339 150 94.27 29 80 50 30 Z E Z Z B 63/34 90 60 30 F B Z A C 9/11 49 49 0 Z Z C Z Z 53/15 84 54 30 Z A C F D 66/15 75 45 30 C Z D Z Z 100/14 79 49 30 B E D A F 8/8 32 32 0 A Z B D F Matija Razum
9 05-28-0918 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
491 311 180 94.15 26 77 47 30 Z Z Z Z B 5/2 48 48 0 F Z Z A C 55/6 73 43 30 Z Z D Z Z 127/17 113 53 60 Z Z B F Z 71/17 77 47 30 C Z D Z Z 6/7 34 34 0 B E Z A F 91/9 69 39 30 A E B D F Lauri Kontkanen
10 05-28-2014 Robertas S Vilnius LTU
497 407 90 93.80 85 109 79 30 Z Z Z Z B 93/71 104 74 30 F Z Z Z C 17/41 53 53 0 Z Z C Z Z 7/18 52 52 0 Z A C F Z 13/12 51 51 0 C Z D A Z 149/15 90 60 30 B E Z A Z 15/10 38 38 0 A Z B D F Robertas S
11 05-28-2051 Lauri Mäkinen Mantsalan Urheilijat FIN
498 378 120 93.74 14 71 71 0 Z D Z Z B 14/4 55 55 0 F Z Z A C 7/1 45 45 0 Z Z C Z Z 76/3 93 63 30 Z A C F D 85/8 84 54 30 Z Z D A Z 229/15 111 51 60 Z E Z A Z 17/11 39 39 0 A Z B D F Lauri Mäkinen
12 05-28-1648 Naohiro YAMAGUCHI Fukuoka JPN
508 328 180 93.15 12 70 40 30 A D Z Z B 32/10 73 43 30 F Z D A C 150/36 114 54 60 F Z C Z B 62/31 88 58 30 Z A C F D 20/24 54 54 0 C Z D A Z 76/19 70 40 30 B E Z A Z 17/12 39 39 0 A Z B D F Naohiro YAMAGUCHI
13 05-28-1143 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
511 301 210 92.98 34 83 53 30 A D Z Z B 31/18 72 42 30 Z Z Z A C 31/11 64 34 30 Z Z Z Z Z 48/14 81 51 30 Z A Z F Z 84/16 83 53 30 Z Z D A Z 16/9 43 43 0 B E Z A F 145/13 85 25 60 Z E B D F Shota Tanaka
14 05-28-0144 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
515 395 120 92.74 29 80 50 30 Z D Z F B 111/50 115 55 60 Z Z D A C 68/49 78 78 0 Z Z C Z Z 62/41 88 58 30 E A C F Z 7/26 42 42 0 C Z D A Z 64/20 67 67 0 B E Z A F 33/14 45 45 0 A Z B D F Ralph Körner
15 05-28-0849 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
516 276 240 92.69 76 105 45 60 Z D C F B 185/119 140 50 90 Z Z D A Z 52/81 72 42 30 Z Z D Z Z 29/54 71 41 30 Z A C F D 48/42 66 36 30 C Z D A E 4/25 31 31 0 B E Z A F 6/15 31 31 0 A Z B D F Jacek Wieszaczewski
16 05-28-2141 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
518 248 270 92.57 115 120 30 90 Z Z C F B 2/27 43 43 0 F Z Z A C 123/39 100 40 60 Z Z D Z E 33/26 74 44 30 Z A Z F Z 1/10 30 30 0 C Z D A Z 274/29 123 33 90 A E Z Z Z 3/16 28 28 0 A Z B D F Joanna Puternicka
17 05-28-1122 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
520 370 150 92.45 206 148 58 90 A D C F B 5/51 48 48 0 F Z Z A C 14/26 52 52 0 Z Z C Z Z 118/38 109 79 30 Z A Z F Z 15/31 52 52 0 C Z D A Z 105/28 80 50 30 Z E Z A F 6/17 31 31 0 A Z B D F Bartłomiej Mazan
18 05-28-1215 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
522 372 150 92.33 5 51 51 0 Z D Z Z B 63/8 90 60 30 F Z D A C 22/7 58 58 0 Z Z C Z Z 20/2 62 62 0 Z A C F Z 164/14 111 51 60 B Z C A Z 229/24 111 51 60 B D Z Z F 17/18 39 39 0 A Z B D F Maciej Urbaniak
19 05-28-2118 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
523 343 180 92.28 19 74 44 30 Z D Z F B 142/53 126 66 60 Z Z Z A Z 12/28 51 51 0 Z Z C Z Z 51/25 83 53 30 Z A Z F Z 3/12 35 35 0 C Z D A Z 91/11 75 45 30 B E Z A Z 129/19 79 49 30 A E B D F Francesca De Nardis
20 05-28-0901 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
524 404 120 92.22 4 50 50 0 Z D Z Z B 124/34 120 60 60 Z Z Z B C 44/23 69 69 0 Z Z C Z Z 98/28 103 73 30 Z A B F Z 41/28 64 64 0 C Z D A Z 119/29 84 54 30 B Z Z A F 11/20 34 34 0 A Z B D F Guntars Mankus
20 05-28-1342 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
524 344 180 92.22 85 109 49 60 Z Z Z F B 7/19 49 49 0 F Z Z A C 71/21 80 50 30 Z Z C F Z 48/19 81 51 30 Z Z C F Z 12/11 49 49 0 C Z D A Z 135/13 86 56 30 Z E Z A F 95/20 70 40 30 A E B D F Birte Friedrichs
22 05-28-0933 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
525 345 180 92.16 60 99 39 60 A D C Z B 48/41 86 56 30 Z Z Z A C 36/27 65 35 30 F Z C Z Z 98/36 103 73 30 Z A C F D 32/33 59 59 0 C Z D A Z 115/34 83 53 30 B E D A F 5/22 30 30 0 A Z B D F Arno Grønhovd
23 05-28-2239 Krystian Petersburski Azymut 45 Gdynia POL
528 408 120 91.98 34 83 53 30 Z D Z F B 34/21 76 76 0 F Z Z A C 55/15 73 43 30 Z Z C F Z 16/11 56 56 0 Z A C F Z 32/7 59 59 0 C Z D A Z 18/5 46 46 0 B E Z A F 306/23 135 75 60 A E B D Z Krystian Petersburski
24 05-28-1149 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
531 381 150 91.81 41 86 56 30 Z E Z Z B 21/12 62 62 0 F Z Z A C 92/19 89 59 30 Z Z C F Z 107/29 107 47 60 Z Z C F D 15/21 52 52 0 C Z D A Z 149/26 90 60 30 B E Z A Z 33/24 45 45 0 A Z B D F Daniele Guardini
25 05-28-0929 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
533 353 180 91.69 19 74 74 0 Z D Z Z B 46/19 84 54 30 F Z Z Z C 69/19 79 49 30 Z Z C Z B 151/39 121 61 60 Z Z Z F Z 5/22 39 39 0 C Z D A Z 221/39 109 49 60 B E D Z F 1/25 27 27 0 A Z B D F Pavel Kurfürst
26 05-28-0902 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
534 354 180 91.63 119 121 61 60 Z D C F B 28/47 71 41 30 F B Z A C 69/45 79 49 30 Z Z D Z Z 43/34 80 50 30 Z A B F Z 15/26 52 52 0 C Z D A Z 27/12 50 50 0 B E Z A F 133/26 81 51 30 A E B D F Tomáš Locker
27 05-28-0734 Dan Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
537 237 300 91.46 47 90 30 60 A D Z F B 3/6 47 47 0 F Z Z A C 162/34 119 29 90 F Z D F Z 2/13 39 39 0 Z A C F Z 115/19 94 34 60 B Z B A Z 153/23 92 32 60 Z E Z A Z 57/27 56 26 30 A E B D F Dan Locker
27 05-28-2325 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
537 237 300 91.46 67 101 41 60 A Z Z Z B 190/118 143 53 90 Z B Z A Z 1/49 29 29 0 Z Z C Z Z 81/45 96 36 60 Z A Z F D 29/34 58 28 30 C C D A Z 34/22 53 23 30 A E Z A F 63/27 57 27 30 A E B D F Antonín Forst
29 05-28-1220 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
539 479 60 91.34 76 105 75 30 A D Z Z B 58/49 89 59 30 Z Z Z A C 55/42 73 73 0 Z Z C Z Z 59/35 85 85 0 Z A C F Z 20/28 54 54 0 C Z D A Z 57/20 64 64 0 B E Z A F 91/29 69 69 0 A Z B D F Bjarne Friedrichs
30 05-28-2304 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
540 420 120 91.28 53 94 64 30 A D Z Z B 23/24 68 68 0 F Z Z A C 99/29 91 61 30 Z Z D Z Z 33/22 74 74 0 Z A C F Z 49/20 67 67 0 C Z D A Z 216/36 107 47 60 B E D A Z 17/30 39 39 0 A Z B D F Pinja Mäkinen
31 05-28-0014 Glotov Dmitrii O-PSKOV RUS
544 394 150 91.05 102 115 55 60 Z D Z F Z 182/139 139 49 90 Z Z Z D Z 26/78 60 60 0 Z Z C Z Z 12/44 54 54 0 Z A C F Z 35/35 62 62 0 C Z D A Z 57/33 64 64 0 B E Z A F 46/31 50 50 0 A Z B D F Glotov Dmitrii
32 05-28-2136 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
545 365 180 90.99 8 64 64 0 Z D Z Z B 19/2 61 61 0 F Z Z A C 48/5 70 40 30 Z Z C Z B 73/8 92 62 30 E A C F Z 140/17 101 41 60 Z Z Z A Z 100/18 79 49 30 B E Z A Z 125/32 78 48 30 A E B D F Severin Howald
33 05-28-2159 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
548 368 180 90.81 57 98 38 60 A D Z F B 70/47 94 94 0 F Z Z A C 10/24 50 50 0 Z Z C Z Z 107/32 107 47 60 Z A C Z D 28/28 57 57 0 C Z D A Z 135/31 86 56 30 B E D A F 57/33 56 26 30 A E B D F Tom Dobra
34 05-28-1956 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
553 313 240 90.52 54 95 65 30 Z Z Z Z B 167/90 135 45 90 Z Z D A Z 2/43 38 38 0 Z Z C Z Z 14/21 55 55 0 Z A C F Z 62/22 74 44 30 B Z D A Z 54/17 63 33 30 A E Z A F 172/34 93 33 60 A E B D Z Aaron Gaio
35 05-28-2335 Petteri Hakala FIN
559 319 240 90.17 14 71 41 30 Z D Z F B 107/41 114 54 60 Z Z D A C 12/18 51 51 0 Z Z C Z Z 111/29 108 48 60 Z A Z F D 49/32 67 37 30 C F D A Z 158/38 93 63 30 Z E Z A F 53/35 55 25 30 A E B D F Petteri Hakala
36 05-28-1925 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
560 350 210 90.11 48 91 31 60 Z D C F B 18/16 60 60 0 F Z Z A C 85/21 87 57 30 Z Z C F Z 12/12 54 54 0 Z A C F Z 241/36 139 49 90 Z Z C A E 43/27 57 57 0 B E Z A F 103/36 72 42 30 A E B D F Dmytro Kurochkin
37 05-28-0009 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
561 471 90 90.05 222 153 93 60 A Z Z Z B 23/78 68 68 0 F Z Z A C 24/56 59 59 0 Z Z C Z Z 79/47 94 64 30 Z A Z F Z 53/38 69 69 0 C Z D A Z 76/41 70 70 0 B E Z A F 43/37 48 48 0 A Z B D F Ján Furucz
37 05-28-2225 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
561 231 330 90.05 129 125 35 90 Z C F F B 130/123 122 32 90 Z B D A C 127/116 103 43 60 Z Z C C C 73/94 92 32 60 Z A B F D 38/73 63 33 30 Z Z D A Z 1/51 29 29 0 B E Z A F 1/37 27 27 0 A Z B D F Ben Kyd
39 05-28-0034 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
563 413 150 89.94 9 66 66 0 Z D Z Z B 167/56 135 75 60 Z B Z A C 48/45 70 70 0 Z Z C Z Z 287/85 158 68 90 Z Z Z F D 27/58 56 56 0 C Z D A Z 14/45 41 41 0 B E Z A F 14/39 37 37 0 A Z B D F Daniel Silva
39 05-28-0932 Marchenko Alexey SportOG.Team RUS
563 443 120 89.94 85 109 79 30 Z D Z F B 9/21 50 50 0 F Z Z A C 234/70 145 55 90 Z Z D F B 28/47 70 70 0 Z A C F Z 35/37 62 62 0 C Z D A Z 80/40 71 71 0 B E Z A F 57/39 56 56 0 A Z B D F Marchenko Alexey
41 05-28-1842 JP Valente Imperdible POR
564 354 210 89.88 295 175 55 120 A D C F Z 48/152 86 56 30 Z Z Z A C 101/119 92 62 30 Z Z C F Z 7/64 52 52 0 Z A C F Z 20/45 54 54 0 C Z D A Z 8/34 36 36 0 B E Z A F 91/41 69 39 30 A E B D F JP Valente
42 05-28-1329 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA
570 210 360 89.53 199 146 26 120 A Z C F B 70/110 94 34 60 C Z Z A B 89/94 88 28 60 E Z C Z B 81/80 96 36 60 Z A Z F D 41/63 64 34 30 C F D A Z 3/43 30 30 0 B E Z A F 49/42 52 22 30 A E B D F Mattia Ferrari
43 05-28-2140 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
574 334 240 89.29 12 70 40 30 Z D Z F B 147/53 130 40 90 F B D A Z 19/30 54 54 0 Z Z C Z Z 6/16 50 50 0 Z A C F Z 125/25 97 67 30 C Z D Z Z 196/37 102 42 60 A E Z A Z 99/43 71 41 30 A E B D F Abel Otero Ramírez
44 05-28-0835 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
575 395 180 89.23 57 98 68 30 Z D Z F B 41/38 80 50 30 F Z D A C 115/55 98 68 30 Z A C Z Z 72/43 91 61 30 Z A C F D 183/58 118 58 60 C F D A E 18/50 46 46 0 B E Z A F 30/44 44 44 0 A Z B D F Kristaps Tamuzs
45 05-28-2043 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
582 252 330 88.82 64 100 40 60 Z E C Z B 23/32 68 38 30 F B Z A C 2/8 38 38 0 Z Z C Z Z 151/22 121 31 90 Z Z B F D 230/46 135 45 90 C F D Z E 57/45 64 34 30 B E C A F 57/45 56 26 30 A E B D F Jorge Valente Barrera
46 05-28-1423 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
586 406 180 88.59 203 147 57 90 Z E C F B 10/53 53 53 0 F Z Z A C 101/60 92 62 30 Z Z C Z B 18/32 57 57 0 Z A C F Z 125/40 97 67 30 C F D A Z 70/42 69 69 0 B E Z A F 99/46 71 41 30 A E B D F Enrique Rolland
47 05-28-1944 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
589 349 240 88.41 85 109 49 60 A D Z F B 11/27 54 54 0 F Z Z A C 106/34 93 63 30 Z Z D Z Z 235/59 143 53 90 E Z C F D 9/38 44 44 0 C Z D A Z 24/31 49 49 0 B E Z A F 189/47 97 37 60 A E B Z F Matthew Pickering
48 05-28-1304 John Kewley MDOC GBR
591 321 270 88.30 67 101 41 60 Z D C F B 37/38 77 47 30 Z Z Z A C 111/51 96 66 30 Z Z D Z Z 107/51 107 47 60 Z A B F D 146/57 103 43 60 C F D Z Z 12/44 39 39 0 B E Z A F 86/48 68 38 30 A E B D F John Kewley
49 05-28-1124 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
593 443 150 88.18 39 85 55 30 Z D Z F B 87/43 102 102 0 F Z Z A C 128/59 104 74 30 Z Z D Z Z 162/70 123 63 60 Z A B F D 94/69 87 57 30 Z Z D A Z 29/54 51 51 0 B E Z A F 23/49 41 41 0 A Z B D F Erik Stålnacke
50 05-28-2209 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
596 296 300 88.00 161 135 45 90 A D C F B 84/100 101 41 60 F B D A C 142/111 111 51 60 Z Z Z Z B 7/59 52 52 0 Z A C F Z 51/50 68 38 30 C Z D A E 50/47 61 31 30 B E Z A Z 86/50 68 38 30 A E B D F Viola Zagonel
51 05-28-2223 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
597 387 210 87.95 90 110 80 30 Z D Z F B 1/12 38 38 0 F Z Z A C 109/24 94 64 30 Z Z C Z B 140/40 118 58 60 Z A B F D 171/54 114 54 60 Z F D A Z 40/49 55 55 0 B E Z A F 86/51 68 38 30 A E B D F Anne Straube
52 05-28-2021 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
603 393 210 87.60 11 69 69 0 Z D Z Z B 268/100 167 77 90 Z B D A C 8/58 47 47 0 Z Z C Z Z 142/63 119 89 30 Z Z C F Z 58/54 72 42 30 C Z D Z Z 76/53 70 40 30 B E D A F 65/52 59 29 30 A E B D F Krešo Keresteš
53 05-28-0740 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
612 492 120 87.07 95 113 83 30 Z D D Z B 193/145 144 114 30 Z Z Z A C 41/89 67 67 0 Z Z C Z Z 118/88 109 79 30 Z A B F Z 15/58 52 52 0 C Z D A Z 119/62 84 54 30 B E Z Z F 28/53 43 43 0 A Z B D F Marit Wiksell
54 05-28-1948 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
614 374 240 86.95 157 134 44 90 Z Z C F B 14/45 55 55 0 F Z Z A C 247/106 149 59 90 Z A Z Z B 20/61 62 62 0 Z A C F Z 24/43 55 55 0 C Z D A Z 127/52 85 55 30 B Z Z A F 110/54 74 44 30 A E B D F Emil Kacin
55 05-28-2013 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
616 406 210 86.83 34 83 53 30 Z D Z F B 16/9 59 59 0 F Z Z A C 206/54 133 73 60 Z Z Z Z B 213/68 137 77 60 Z A Z F D 73/64 78 48 30 Z Z D A Z 115/67 83 53 30 B E Z Z F 28/55 43 43 0 A Z B D F Christian Gieseler
56 05-28-1946 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
619 379 240 86.66 6 53 53 0 Z D Z Z B 167/44 135 75 60 Z Z D A C 44/36 69 69 0 Z Z C Z Z 142/49 119 59 60 Z A Z F D 183/65 118 58 60 Z Z D Z Z 62/58 66 36 30 Z E Z A F 65/56 59 29 30 A Z B Z F Libor Forst
57 05-28-2141 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
621 441 180 86.54 179 138 78 60 A D Z F B 196/180 145 85 60 Z Z Z A D 121/152 99 69 30 E Z C Z Z 10/90 53 53 0 Z A C F Z 88/82 86 56 30 C F D A Z 29/66 51 51 0 B E Z A F 45/57 49 49 0 A Z B D F Hector Lorenzo Yustos
58 05-28-1112 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
627 447 180 86.19 41 86 56 30 Z D C Z B 111/56 115 85 30 C Z Z A C 17/30 53 53 0 Z Z C Z Z 209/55 136 76 60 Z A Z F D 120/58 95 65 30 Z Z D A Z 175/69 96 66 30 B E Z A Z 37/58 46 46 0 A Z B D F Sigurd Dæhli
58 05-28-1937 Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues Gafanhori POR
627 417 210 86.19 123 123 63 60 Z Z Z F B 116/112 118 88 30 Z Z Z A C 101/101 92 62 30 Z Z D Z Z 62/76 88 58 30 Z A C F D 41/58 64 64 0 C Z D A Z 96/59 77 47 30 B E Z Z F 81/58 65 35 30 A E B D F Inês Filipa da Silva Domingues
60 05-28-0919 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
628 388 240 86.13 209 149 59 90 A D C F B 38/86 78 48 30 Z Z Z A C 48/63 70 70 0 Z Z C Z Z 83/57 97 67 30 Z A C F D 71/52 77 47 30 C Z Z A Z 43/47 57 57 0 B E Z A F 206/60 100 40 60 A E B Z F Laura Elīza Lapiņa
61 05-28-2238 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
629 299 330 86.07 150 132 42 90 A D C F B 147/157 130 40 90 Z B D A C 147/141 112 52 60 F A C Z Z 62/110 88 58 30 Z Z C F Z 136/111 100 40 60 C F D A E 6/73 34 34 0 B E Z A F 9/61 33 33 0 A Z B D F Yevhenii Lukatskyi
62 05-28-1625 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
638 368 270 85.55 95 113 53 60 Z Z Z F B 139/106 125 65 60 Z Z D A C 30/66 62 62 0 Z Z C Z Z 223/91 140 80 60 Z A C E D 66/79 75 45 30 C Z B A Z 50/68 61 31 30 A E Z A F 74/62 62 32 30 A E B D F Ilian Angeli
63 05-28-1539 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
639 429 210 85.49 31 81 51 30 Z D Z F B 147/67 130 100 30 Z Z Z A C 89/65 88 58 30 Z A C Z Z 51/52 83 53 30 Z A C F D 208/75 128 68 60 Z Z D Z Z 45/61 58 58 0 B E Z A F 99/63 71 41 30 A E B D F Iain Phillips
64 05-28-1825 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
642 462 180 85.31 80 107 77 30 A D Z Z B 134/90 123 93 30 Z Z Z A C 6/51 44 44 0 Z Z C Z Z 16/24 56 56 0 Z A C F Z 234/49 136 76 60 C F Z A Z 135/54 86 56 30 B Z Z A F 163/64 90 60 30 A Z B D Z Jose A Tamarit
65 05-28-1551 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
646 346 300 85.08 196 145 55 90 A D C F B 66/100 91 61 30 C Z Z A C 63/77 77 47 30 Z Z D Z Z 230/105 141 51 90 E A B F D 154/108 106 46 60 C F D A E 29/82 51 51 0 B E Z A F 12/65 35 35 0 A Z B D F Clara Jakobsson
66 05-28-2009 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
647 407 240 85.02 7 60 60 0 Z D Z Z B 103/34 110 80 30 Z Z Z A C 77/30 84 54 30 Z Z D Z Z 325/82 172 52 120 E Z Z F D 20/56 54 54 0 C Z D A Z 202/70 104 74 30 B E Z A Z 77/66 63 33 30 A E B D F Radim Hošek
67 05-28-0026 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
658 568 90 84.38 67 101 71 30 Z D C Z B 27/37 70 70 0 F Z Z A C 115/44 98 98 0 Z Z C Z Z 230/67 141 111 30 Z A B F Z 108/69 91 61 30 Z Z D A Z 226/82 110 110 0 B E Z A F 39/67 47 47 0 A Z B D F Christian Enberg
67 05-28-1222 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
658 208 450 84.38 136 127 37 90 A D C F B 41/64 80 20 60 Z B Z A C 31/45 64 34 30 Z A C Z Z 173/58 126 36 90 E Z Z F Z 154/71 106 46 60 Z Z D Z Z 199/79 103 13 90 A A C A F 49/67 52 22 30 A E B D F Sanda Lapina
69 05-28-1952 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
663 333 330 84.08 123 123 33 90 Z Z C F B 38/56 78 48 30 Z Z Z A C 158/83 117 57 60 Z A Z Z Z 68/65 89 59 30 Z A C F D 125/72 97 37 60 C Z Z Z Z 64/64 67 67 0 B E Z A F 168/69 92 32 60 A E B Z F Sami Hyvönen
70 05-28-1649 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
664 364 300 84.03 51 92 62 30 Z D C Z B 107/63 114 54 60 C B Z A C 99/63 91 61 30 F Z C Z Z 41/49 79 49 30 Z A C F D 120/52 95 65 30 Z Z D A Z 189/64 100 40 60 B E C A Z 172/70 93 33 60 A E B Z F Peter Dobra
70 05-28-1927 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
664 364 300 84.03 188 141 51 90 A Z Z F B 84/115 101 71 30 Z Z Z A C 182/134 127 37 90 F F D Z Z 70/108 90 60 30 Z A B F Z 6/68 40 40 0 C Z D A Z 54/59 63 63 0 B E Z A F 213/70 102 42 60 Z E B D F Jiri Kalousek
72 05-28-1200 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen GER
668 428 240 83.79 241 158 68 90 Z E C F B 177/201 136 76 60 Z B Z A C 36/127 65 65 0 Z Z C Z Z 27/84 69 69 0 Z A C F Z 125/87 97 67 30 Z Z D A Z 119/81 84 54 30 B E C A F 65/72 59 29 30 A E B D F Nina Doellgast
72 05-28-1329 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
668 398 270 83.79 19 74 44 30 Z D Z F B 58/27 89 59 30 F B Z A C 52/17 72 72 0 Z Z C Z Z 146/37 120 60 60 Z A Z F D 289/76 156 66 90 C F D Z E 239/88 113 53 60 B E Z Z Z 30/72 44 44 0 A Z B D F Till Geiler
74 05-28-0258 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
673 313 360 83.50 259 164 44 120 A Z A Z Z 78/158 99 39 60 Z B Z A C 74/110 83 53 30 F Z C Z Z 37/77 77 47 30 Z A B F Z 62/67 74 44 30 Z Z D A Z 312/92 134 44 90 A F C A F 24/74 42 42 0 A Z B D F Akune Li
75 05-28-0026 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
677 467 210 83.27 349 198 78 120 A Z C F B 124/251 120 90 30 Z Z Z A C 159/214 118 88 30 Z Z D Z Z 29/151 71 71 0 Z A C F Z 94/132 87 57 30 C F D A Z 17/96 44 44 0 B E Z A F 17/75 39 39 0 A Z B D F Luis Gonçalves
75 05-28-1816 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
677 287 390 83.27 140 128 38 90 A D C F B 81/88 100 40 60 Z B Z A C 162/111 119 59 60 F Z C F Z 201/131 134 44 90 Z Z Z F D 53/101 69 39 30 C Z D Z Z 45/80 58 28 30 A E Z A F 91/75 69 39 30 A E B D F Elina Rusanen
75 05-28-1905 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
677 437 240 83.27 31 81 51 30 A D Z Z B 124/56 120 60 60 Z B Z A C 22/38 58 58 0 Z Z C Z Z 20/20 62 62 0 Z A C F Z 227/43 134 74 60 Z Z D A E 194/57 101 71 30 B Z Z A F 269/75 121 61 60 A E B D Z Michael Johansson
78 05-28-1955 Edgar Domingues COC POR
683 443 240 82.91 115 120 60 60 Z Z Z F B 51/64 87 57 30 Z Z Z A C 31/45 64 64 0 Z Z C Z Z 156/56 122 92 30 Z A C F D 283/94 153 93 60 C F D A E 13/71 40 40 0 B E Z A F 189/78 97 37 60 A E B C F Edgar Domingues
79 05-28-1021 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
688 418 270 82.62 148 130 70 60 Z E Z F B 68/83 93 63 30 Z Z Z A C 182/116 127 67 60 Z A Z Z Z 207/134 135 75 60 E A B F Z 94/118 87 57 30 C F D A Z 18/85 46 46 0 B E Z A F 95/79 70 40 30 A E B D F Matthias Mahr
79 05-28-2139 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
688 268 420 82.62 10 68 38 30 Z D Z F B 78/31 99 39 60 Z Z D A C 40/16 66 36 30 E Z C Z Z 195/42 133 43 90 Z Z Z F D 142/51 102 42 60 Z Z D Z Z 295/74 129 39 90 A D Z A Z 165/79 91 31 60 Z E B D F Carlos Otero Ramírez
81 05-28-1526 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
690 360 330 82.50 271 167 47 120 A D C F Z 130/193 122 62 60 Z B Z A C 228/211 143 83 60 Z Z D F Z 37/154 77 47 30 Z A C F D 191/157 120 60 60 B Z D A E 5/116 32 32 0 B E Z A F 4/81 29 29 0 A Z B D F Martin Aarholt Waaler
82 05-28-1118 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
692 452 240 82.39 230 155 65 90 Z D C F Z 73/133 95 65 30 Z Z Z A C 44/84 69 69 0 Z Z C Z Z 209/106 136 76 60 Z Z C F D 76/89 79 49 30 C Z D Z Z 76/78 70 70 0 B E Z A F 155/82 88 58 30 C Z B D F Tapani Mäkinen
83 05-28-1144 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
694 454 240 82.27 19 74 74 0 Z D Z Z B 41/17 80 50 30 Z Z Z A C 167/51 120 60 60 Z A D Z Z 86/46 99 69 30 Z A C F D 106/47 90 60 30 B Z D A Z 209/62 106 76 30 B Z Z A F 273/83 125 65 60 Z E B D F Lovisa Hambäck
84 05-28-1512 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
697 397 300 82.09 38 84 54 30 Z D Z F B 162/76 134 44 90 F B D Z C 216/121 138 78 60 Z A D Z Z 62/96 88 58 30 Z A C F D 108/90 91 61 30 C F D A Z 127/86 85 55 30 B E Z A Z 120/84 77 47 30 A E B D F Maja Kula
84 05-28-2023 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
697 517 180 82.09 64 100 70 30 Z D Z Z Z 38/38 78 78 0 F Z Z A C 326/129 184 94 90 F A Z Z Z 43/94 80 80 0 Z A C F Z 216/118 130 70 60 Z Z D Z Z 91/101 75 75 0 B E Z A F 46/84 50 50 0 A Z B D F Renato Bettin
86 05-28-0140 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
700 460 240 81.92 33 82 52 30 Z D Z Z A 193/84 144 54 90 E B Z A D 115/89 98 68 30 Z Z D Z Z 235/115 143 83 60 Z Z Z F Z 62/92 74 74 0 C Z D A Z 91/84 75 45 30 B Z Z A F 140/86 84 84 0 A Z B D F Nuno Rebelo
86 05-28-1120 Mižúr Šimon Slovak TrailO Team SVK
700 310 390 81.92 341 195 45 150 F E C F Z 28/161 71 41 30 F Z D A C 128/136 104 44 60 Z Z D E Z 50/103 82 52 30 Z A C F D 180/114 117 57 60 Z F D A Z 70/96 69 39 30 Z E Z A F 74/86 62 32 30 A E B D F Mižúr Šimon
86 05-28-1858 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
700 370 330 81.92 286 172 52 120 Z E C F Z 58/152 89 59 30 F Z D A C 4/70 43 43 0 Z Z C Z Z 146/80 120 60 60 Z Z C F D 300/128 159 69 90 Z Z B Z Z 85/108 72 42 30 Z E Z A F 33/86 45 45 0 A Z B D F Jonatán Furucz
89 05-28-1029 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
701 611 90 81.86 41 86 86 0 Z D Z Z B 34/24 76 76 0 F Z Z A C 106/33 93 93 0 Z Z C Z Z 53/27 84 84 0 Z A C F Z 163/41 110 80 30 C F D A Z 348/76 149 119 30 B E Z A Z 216/89 103 73 30 A E B D F Bondarenko Igor
90 05-28-2150 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
703 433 270 81.74 115 120 60 60 Z Z Z F B 189/152 141 81 60 F A Z Z C 81/111 86 56 30 Z Z C Z B 223/137 140 50 90 Z Z Z F D 35/98 62 62 0 C Z D A Z 185/101 98 68 30 B E Z A Z 57/90 56 56 0 A Z B D F David Jukes
91 05-28-1424 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
704 404 300 81.69 196 145 55 90 A D C Z Z 89/127 103 73 30 F Z D A C 150/129 114 54 60 Z A D Z Z 180/139 128 68 60 Z Z B F Z 78/117 81 51 30 C Z Z A Z 127/110 85 55 30 B E Z Z F 43/91 48 48 0 A Z B D F Jānis Rukšāns
92 05-28-1330 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
706 286 420 81.57 131 126 36 90 Z D C F Z 84/86 101 41 60 Z B Z A C 60/68 74 44 30 F Z C Z Z 88/62 100 40 60 Z A B F E 178/80 116 56 60 C Z C A E 10/56 38 38 0 B E Z A F 344/92 151 31 120 Z F Z D E Oskar Hektor
93 05-28-1124 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT
707 437 270 81.51 48 91 61 30 Z Z Z Z B 114/64 116 86 30 Z Z Z A C 79/60 85 55 30 Z Z D Z Z 318/109 168 78 90 E A Z F D 101/97 88 58 30 Z Z D A Z 38/77 54 54 0 B E Z A F 227/93 105 45 60 A E B D Z Nicolas Kastner
93 05-28-2049 Robert Finch SOC GBR
707 407 300 81.51 45 88 58 30 A D Z Z B 196/97 145 55 90 Z B D A C 41/66 67 67 0 Z Z C Z Z 280/106 155 65 90 E A C Z D 260/136 146 56 90 Z F D Z Z 48/114 59 59 0 B E Z A F 39/93 47 47 0 A Z B D F Robert Finch
95 05-28-1506 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
708 498 210 81.45 83 108 78 30 Z E Z Z B 116/84 118 88 30 Z Z Z A C 142/104 111 81 30 Z Z Z Z Z 128/100 114 84 30 Z A C F D 34/76 60 60 0 C Z D A Z 221/86 109 49 60 Z E Z Z F 155/95 88 58 30 A E B D F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
96 05-28-1832 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
709 349 360 81.39 25 76 46 30 Z D C Z B 107/46 114 54 60 C B Z A C 142/68 111 51 60 F Z D Z Z 186/87 131 71 60 Z A C Z D 38/66 63 33 30 Z Z D A Z 327/93 141 51 90 Z E C Z F 104/96 73 43 30 A E B D F Ville Hiirsalmi
97 05-28-1753 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
717 387 330 80.92 265 166 76 90 A D Z F Z 214/246 150 60 90 Z B D A C 26/145 60 60 0 Z Z C Z Z 14/86 55 55 0 Z A C F Z 108/83 91 61 30 C Z D Z Z 281/101 125 35 90 B D Z Z Z 95/97 70 40 30 Z Z B D F Rafael Miguel
98 05-28-1140 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
718 538 180 80.87 26 77 77 0 Z D Z Z B 124/52 120 90 30 F Z D A C 142/72 111 81 30 Z Z D Z Z 195/93 133 73 60 Z A Z F D 73/81 78 78 0 C Z D A Z 97/74 78 78 0 B E Z A F 269/98 121 61 60 A E B D Z Kinga Suranyi
98 05-28-1904 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
718 268 450 80.87 155 133 43 90 Z Z C F B 78/96 99 39 60 E Z Z A A 63/74 77 47 30 F Z C Z Z 125/74 111 51 60 Z C F F Z 108/76 91 31 60 Z Z D Z Z 256/90 118 28 90 A E Z Z Z 160/98 89 29 60 A E B Z F Daria Mikuła
100 05-28-1623 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
720 390 330 80.75 131 126 66 60 A D Z F B 52/72 88 58 30 F Z D A C 156/99 116 56 60 Z Z D F Z 221/118 139 79 60 E Z C F Z 164/125 111 51 60 Z Z C A Z 23/89 48 48 0 B E Z A F 168/100 92 32 60 A E B C F Genya Takeuchi
100 05-28-2314 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP
720 420 300 80.75 107 118 58 60 A D Z F B 124/106 120 60 60 F D D A C 95/94 90 90 0 Z Z C Z Z 43/66 80 50 30 Z A B F Z 24/47 55 55 0 C Z D A Z 390/93 173 53 120 A E D Z Z 140/100 84 54 30 A E B D F Alvaro Salgado Fuentes
102 05-28-1244 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
721 451 270 80.69 111 119 59 60 Z E Z F B 104/90 111 81 30 F Z Z A D 115/94 98 68 30 F Z C Z Z 201/110 134 74 60 Z A Z F D 87/96 85 55 30 Z Z D A Z 158/99 93 63 30 B E Z A Z 133/102 81 51 30 A E B D F Nicolò Buganè
103 05-28-1704 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
722 602 120 80.63 41 86 86 0 Z D Z Z B 177/81 136 106 30 Z Z Z A C 210/121 134 104 30 E Z C Z Z 136/121 117 87 30 Z Z C F Z 78/104 81 81 0 C Z D A Z 189/107 100 70 30 Z E Z A F 86/103 68 68 0 A Z B D F Pavel Shmatov
104 05-28-2141 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
724 364 360 80.51 2 46 46 0 Z D Z Z B 236/61 159 69 90 Z Z D B C 247/120 149 59 90 Z Z D F C 173/127 126 66 60 Z Z Z F Z 9/86 44 44 0 C Z D A Z 62/72 66 36 30 B E Z Z F 302/104 134 44 90 Z E B Z F Gintaras Mikolavicius
105 05-28-1320 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
731 491 240 80.11 107 118 88 30 Z Z Z Z B 294/201 176 86 90 Z B D A C 188/191 128 98 30 Z Z C Z B 76/159 93 63 30 Z A B F Z 7/106 42 42 0 C Z D A Z 162/106 94 64 30 B E Z A Z 132/105 80 50 30 A E B D F Remo Madella
106 05-28-1744 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
733 403 330 79.99 328 186 66 120 Z Z C F Z 98/201 108 78 30 Z Z Z A C 10/108 50 50 0 Z Z C Z Z 111/103 108 48 60 Z Z Z F Z 106/93 90 60 30 C Z D Z Z 244/110 114 54 60 B Z C A F 120/106 77 47 30 A Z B Z F Solomon Luk
107 05-28-1457 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
734 494 240 79.93 57 98 68 30 Z D Z F B 157/94 133 73 60 Z Z Z Z C 81/81 86 56 30 Z Z Z Z Z 201/100 134 104 30 Z A Z F Z 193/118 121 91 30 C Z Z A Z 185/121 98 68 30 Z E Z A F 79/107 64 34 30 A E B D F Sebastiano Lambertini
108 05-28-1905 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
736 556 180 79.81 121 122 62 60 Z D C F B 143/131 127 97 30 F Z D A C 133/121 107 107 0 Z Z C Z Z 142/123 119 89 30 Z A C F D 62/98 74 74 0 C Z D A Z 218/112 108 78 30 B E Z Z F 129/108 79 49 30 A E B D F Owain Jones
109 05-28-1713 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
737 527 210 79.75 199 146 86 60 A D Z F B 16/61 59 59 0 F Z Z A C 26/40 60 60 0 Z Z C Z Z 280/74 155 95 60 Z A B F D 296/124 158 128 30 Z Z D A Z 110/113 81 51 30 B E Z Z F 125/109 78 48 30 A E B D F Carmen Castro
109 05-28-2328 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
737 497 240 79.75 99 114 84 30 Z D Z F B 89/74 103 73 30 C Z Z A C 136/92 108 78 30 E Z C Z Z 265/125 152 92 60 E A C F D 158/129 108 48 60 C Z D D E 34/96 53 53 0 B E Z A F 200/109 99 69 30 A E B D F Henni Hiirsalmi
111 05-28-0047 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
743 383 360 79.40 80 107 47 60 Z D C F B 11/23 54 54 0 F Z Z A C 239/72 147 57 90 E Z Z Z B 284/114 156 66 90 Z Z Z F D 183/127 118 58 60 C F D A E 69/104 68 68 0 B E Z A F 172/111 93 33 60 A E B Z F Nuno Pires
112 05-28-1452 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
747 387 360 79.17 115 120 60 60 A D Z F B 228/170 156 66 90 Z B D A C 177/168 125 65 60 Z Z D Z B 53/134 84 54 30 Z A C F D 13/91 51 51 0 C Z D A Z 221/100 109 49 60 B Z Z A Z 213/112 102 42 60 A E B Z F Mika Latva-Kokko
113 05-28-1250 Rosato Luca A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
749 389 360 79.05 286 172 82 90 A D C F B 209/258 149 59 90 F Z C B E 141/210 110 50 60 Z Z D F Z 146/192 120 60 60 Z A Z F D 175/189 115 55 60 C F Z A Z 8/138 36 36 0 B E Z A F 39/113 47 47 0 A Z B D F Rosato Luca
114 05-28-2045 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
750 390 360 78.99 95 113 53 60 Z Z C Z B 263/174 166 46 120 Z A D B C 188/177 128 68 60 Z Z D Z B 223/186 140 50 90 Z Z B F D 53/149 69 69 0 C Z D A Z 167/149 95 65 30 B E Z A Z 17/114 39 39 0 A Z B D F Marian Miklus
115 05-28-1429 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
751 511 240 78.94 105 117 57 60 A D Z F B 185/145 140 80 60 Z B Z A C 60/100 74 74 0 Z Z C Z Z 118/91 109 79 30 Z A Z F Z 47/73 65 65 0 C Z D A Z 371/118 161 101 60 B E D A Z 145/115 85 55 30 A E B D F Leon Kollenbach
115 05-28-1431 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
751 541 210 78.94 276 168 108 60 A D Z F B 46/135 84 84 0 F Z Z A C 142/132 111 81 30 Z Z C Z B 241/153 145 85 60 Z A B F D 41/118 64 64 0 C Z D A Z 143/114 88 58 30 B E Z A Z 165/115 91 61 30 A Z B Z F Cecilia Enberg
117 05-28-2124 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
753 303 450 78.82 76 105 45 60 Z Z Z F B 153/100 131 41 90 Z A Z A D 71/80 80 50 30 Z Z C Z B 94/73 102 42 60 Z Z C Z Z 250/110 143 53 90 Z Z D Z E 162/108 94 34 60 B Z C A F 193/117 98 38 60 A F B Z F Hanna Modig Tjärnström
118 05-28-1555 Elisabeth Sandrisser NF Villach AUT
756 366 390 78.64 300 177 57 120 A Z C F B 167/238 135 45 90 C B D A C 74/165 83 53 30 Z A C Z Z 213/172 137 47 90 E Z C F D 38/134 63 63 0 C Z D A Z 115/124 83 53 30 B E C A F 125/118 78 48 30 A F B D F Elisabeth Sandrisser
118 05-28-1933 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
756 546 210 78.64 161 135 75 60 Z Z C Z B 250/210 163 133 30 Z Z Z A C 31/129 64 64 0 Z Z C Z Z 178/138 127 97 30 Z A C F D 94/122 87 57 30 Z Z D A Z 175/122 96 66 30 B E Z A Z 140/118 84 54 30 A E B D F Paula Starke
120 05-28-1440 Tsuyoshi BAN Kyoto OLC JPN
757 397 360 78.58 280 169 49 120 A F Z F Z 114/186 116 56 60 Z Z Z A D 162/173 119 59 60 Z A Z Z Z 19/113 59 59 0 Z A C F Z 94/101 87 57 30 B Z D A Z 189/104 100 70 30 B Z Z A F 229/120 107 47 60 Z E B D F Tsuyoshi BAN
121 05-28-2131 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
758 368 390 78.53 121 122 62 60 Z D C F B 129/116 121 61 60 Z B Z A C 182/136 127 67 60 Z Z D Z B 43/99 80 50 30 Z A C F D 230/129 135 45 90 C F F A E 209/130 106 46 60 B E C A Z 84/121 67 37 30 A E B D F Robert Jakobsson
122 05-28-1909 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
761 521 240 78.35 175 137 77 60 Z Z Z F B 268/222 167 107 60 Z B Z A C 114/168 97 67 30 Z Z Z Z Z 4/96 43 43 0 Z A C F Z 88/88 86 86 0 C Z D A Z 309/117 133 73 60 Z Z Z A F 193/122 98 68 30 A Z B D Z Alexander Kobzarev
123 05-28-1604 DANILA VASILEV KARELIA RUS
762 582 180 78.29 211 150 90 60 C D Z F B 76/123 97 97 0 F Z Z A C 55/86 73 73 0 Z Z C Z Z 253/117 148 88 60 E A Z F Z 142/116 102 102 0 C Z D A Z 312/140 134 74 60 B E Z Z Z 64/123 58 58 0 A Z B D F DANILA VASILEV
123 05-28-2258 Tóth Anna HUN
762 372 390 78.29 140 128 68 60 A Z Z Z B 116/120 118 58 60 Z Z D A C 74/97 83 53 30 Z A C Z Z 53/69 84 54 30 Z A C F D 161/83 109 49 60 Z F D A Z 218/91 108 48 60 Z E C A F 294/123 132 42 90 Z E B Z F Tóth Anna
125 05-28-2316 Michele Erebus Vicenza ITA
764 434 330 78.17 211 150 60 90 A E C Z B 104/152 111 81 30 F Z D A C 26/88 60 60 0 Z Z C Z Z 24/53 66 66 0 Z A C F Z 300/94 159 69 90 Z F D A E 344/133 148 58 90 A E Z Z Z 95/125 70 40 30 A E B D F Michele
126 05-28-1226 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
768 498 270 77.94 19 74 74 0 Z D Z Z B 226/89 155 95 60 Z Z Z Z C 14/57 52 52 0 Z Z C Z Z 350/110 181 91 90 E Z Z F Z 157/114 107 77 30 C Z D A E 180/118 97 67 30 B E Z A Z 213/126 102 42 60 A E B Z F Katarzyna Urbaniak
127 05-28-1908 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
769 379 390 77.88 80 107 47 60 Z E Z F B 185/123 140 50 90 F B D Z C 239/163 147 57 90 E A D Z Z 168/162 125 65 60 D Z C F Z 101/139 88 58 30 Z Z D A Z 127/131 85 55 30 Z E Z A F 120/127 77 47 30 A Z B Z F Esko Junttila
128 05-28-2133 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
770 350 420 77.82 323 185 35 150 A Z C F Z 147/242 130 70 60 C B Z A C 138/195 109 49 60 E Z D Z Z 261/213 151 61 90 E Z B F Z 81/180 82 52 30 C Z D Z Z 80/161 71 41 30 B E Z A Z 24/128 42 42 0 A Z B D F Susy De Pieri
129 05-28-2102 Laáber Miksa HUN
771 411 360 77.76 179 138 48 90 A E C Z B 190/177 143 53 90 Z B D A C 182/179 127 67 60 E Z C Z B 156/171 122 62 60 D Z C F Z 85/147 84 54 30 Z Z D A Z 60/125 65 65 0 B E Z A F 168/129 92 62 30 Z Z B D F Laáber Miksa
130 05-28-1059 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
778 538 240 77.36 291 173 83 90 A D Z F Z 52/152 88 88 0 F Z Z A C 81/111 86 86 0 Z Z C Z Z 36/77 76 76 0 Z A C F Z 286/123 154 64 90 C F Z Z Z 362/163 155 95 60 B E C A Z 37/130 46 46 0 A Z B D F Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
130 05-28-1437 Jan Mueller USV TU Dresden GER
778 628 150 77.36 316 182 92 90 A D C Z Z 349/336 199 139 60 Z Z Z Z C 85/252 87 87 0 Z Z C Z Z 29/178 71 71 0 Z A C F Z 120/161 95 95 0 C Z D A Z 80/143 71 71 0 B E Z A F 104/130 73 73 0 A Z B D F Jan Mueller
130 05-28-1637 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
778 328 450 77.36 74 104 44 60 Z D C F B 98/69 108 48 60 F Z D B C 150/93 114 54 60 Z Z Z C Z 168/100 125 35 90 Z A B Z D 250/132 143 53 90 Z D B A Z 110/123 81 51 30 B E D A F 216/130 103 43 60 A E B Z F Daniele Martignago
130 05-28-2109 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
778 388 390 77.36 179 138 78 60 A D Z F B 89/112 103 73 30 F Z D A C 387/244 221 71 150 F A Z E B 92/201 101 41 60 E A C F D 154/195 106 46 60 C F D A E 64/166 67 37 30 B E D A F 24/130 42 42 0 A Z B D F Davide Martignago
134 05-28-1426 Saho Miyakawa ESkantoC JPN
779 389 390 77.30 256 163 73 90 A Z Z Z Z 33/106 75 45 30 Z Z Z A C 128/107 104 74 30 F Z C Z Z 257/141 150 60 90 E A Z F D 205/152 127 67 60 C Z D Z E 70/127 69 39 30 Z E Z A F 165/134 91 31 60 Z E B D F Saho Miyakawa
134 05-28-1932 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
779 299 480 77.30 182 139 49 90 A D C F B 93/116 104 44 60 C B Z A C 62/84 76 46 30 Z Z C F Z 111/83 108 48 60 Z A C Z D 241/112 139 49 90 C Z C Z E 276/129 124 34 90 A E C A Z 160/134 89 29 60 A E B Z F Anna Schöps
136 05-28-2323 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
781 391 390 77.18 211 150 60 90 A D C F B 153/177 131 41 90 Z Z D A F 237/201 146 86 60 Z A C F Z 25/145 68 38 30 Z A C F D 201/152 124 64 60 C F B A Z 88/132 74 44 30 Z E Z A F 155/136 88 58 30 A E B D F Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez
137 05-28-1647 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
782 482 300 77.12 150 132 72 60 A D Z F B 52/77 88 88 0 F Z Z A C 55/62 73 73 0 Z Z C Z Z 182/77 130 70 60 Z Z B F Z 136/85 100 70 30 Z Z D A Z 239/93 113 53 60 B E Z Z Z 332/137 146 56 90 A E B Z Z Colin Duckworth
138 05-28-1043 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
785 455 330 76.95 308 180 90 90 Z D C F Z 130/218 122 62 60 Z B Z A C 21/125 56 56 0 Z Z C Z Z 237/149 144 84 60 Z Z Z F Z 183/154 118 58 60 C Z D Z E 110/137 81 51 30 B E C A F 140/138 84 54 30 A E B D F Gregor Sturm
138 05-28-1048 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
785 395 390 76.95 341 195 75 120 A E C F B 52/180 88 58 30 F Z D A C 101/143 92 62 30 Z Z C Z B 241/164 145 55 90 E Z B F Z 170/159 113 53 60 C F D Z Z 42/128 56 56 0 B E Z A F 187/138 96 36 60 A E B D Z Jarmo Karvinen
140 05-28-1023 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
788 458 330 76.77 220 152 62 90 Z Z C F B 157/186 133 73 60 Z B Z A C 322/249 180 90 90 Z A D Z B 70/193 90 60 30 Z A C F D 94/167 87 57 30 Z Z D A Z 49/138 60 60 0 B E Z A F 151/140 86 56 30 A E B D F Karin Biering
140 05-28-1827 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
788 428 360 76.77 71 103 43 60 A D C Z B 214/137 150 60 90 F B C A D 287/188 165 75 90 Z A D Z B 300/221 162 102 60 Z Z C F D 88/189 86 56 30 C F D A Z 64/165 67 37 30 B E D A F 53/140 55 55 0 A Z B D F Teresa Diaztoldeo
142 05-28-0320 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
790 310 480 76.65 175 137 47 90 Z Z Z F Z 167/166 135 45 90 D Z Z Z Z 85/127 87 57 30 Z Z D Z Z 128/121 114 54 60 Z Z C F D 68/98 76 46 30 Z Z D A Z 344/135 148 28 120 Z Z Z Z Z 172/142 93 33 60 A E B Z F River Edis-Smith
143 05-28-2221 Dokuchaev Dmitriy FSKI Radolik RUS
791 401 390 76.59 196 145 55 90 A E Z F B 289/254 174 84 90 C B Z A D 182/227 127 67 60 F Z D Z Z 136/201 117 57 60 E A C F D 88/173 86 56 30 C Z D A E 70/154 69 39 30 B E C A F 104/143 73 43 30 A F B D F Dokuchaev Dmitriy
144 05-28-1630 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
795 525 270 76.36 74 104 74 30 A D Z Z B 205/135 148 88 60 F B Z A Z 101/108 92 62 30 Z Z Z Z Z 105/98 105 75 30 Z A B F Z 164/108 111 81 30 Z Z D A Z 261/125 119 89 30 B E Z A Z 253/144 116 56 60 A E B C F Hanna Karvonen
145 05-28-2224 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
796 376 420 76.30 16 73 43 30 A D Z Z B 58/24 89 59 30 C Z Z A C 308/102 173 53 120 E Z D F B 241/127 145 55 90 E A C Z D 189/135 119 59 60 C F D A E 226/147 110 50 60 B Z Z A Z 152/145 87 57 30 A Z B C F Erik Lundkvist
146 05-28-1519 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
801 561 240 76.01 265 166 76 90 A D C Z Z 182/225 139 109 30 Z Z Z A C 344/283 190 100 90 E Z D Z B 53/218 84 84 0 Z A C F Z 57/176 71 71 0 C Z D A Z 88/160 74 74 0 B E Z A F 120/146 77 47 30 A Z B Z F Jana Kosťová
146 05-28-1756 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
801 381 420 76.01 150 132 42 90 A D C F B 58/78 89 59 30 F Z Z A D 244/134 148 58 90 Z A D Z C 122/126 110 50 60 Z Z C F D 77/107 80 50 30 C F D A Z 340/144 147 57 90 B Z D A Z 181/146 95 65 30 A E B D F Milan Lučný
146 05-28-1805 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
801 381 420 76.01 131 126 66 60 Z E C Z B 136/133 124 34 90 Z B Z A Z 276/181 160 70 90 Z Z Z F B 86/154 99 69 30 Z A Z F Z 58/126 72 42 30 Z Z D A Z 127/118 85 25 60 A Z Z A F 306/146 135 75 60 C Z B Z F Selma Rusanen
146 05-28-2224 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
801 291 510 76.01 64 100 40 60 Z D C F B 23/32 68 38 30 Z Z Z A C 355/132 195 45 150 F A Z F C 102/115 104 44 60 Z Z C Z Z 136/113 100 40 60 C Z D Z E 322/140 137 47 90 A E C A Z 189/146 97 37 60 A E B Z F Sergei Rusakov
150 05-28-1847 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
802 472 330 75.95 353 200 50 150 A Z F F Z 81/216 100 70 30 F Z Z B C 297/253 169 79 90 E Z C F B 168/231 125 95 30 Z A Z F Z 60/193 73 73 0 C Z D A Z 27/152 50 50 0 B E Z A F 145/150 85 55 30 A E B D F Bohuslav Hůlka
151 05-28-1821 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
803 353 450 75.89 182 139 49 90 A D C Z Z 281/233 171 51 120 Z B D A Z 73/159 81 51 30 Z A C Z Z 168/160 125 65 60 E Z C F Z 286/198 154 64 90 Z F D A E 10/146 38 38 0 B E Z A F 181/151 95 35 60 A E B Z F Iga Mikuła
151 05-28-2049 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
803 503 300 75.89 188 141 111 30 C D Z Z B 273/233 169 109 60 F Z Z B D 297/268 169 79 90 Z Z D F B 164/250 124 64 60 Z Z B F Z 73/201 78 48 30 C Z Z A Z 24/162 49 49 0 B E Z A F 104/151 73 43 30 A Z B Z F Magdalena Kurfürstová
153 05-28-2221 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
804 714 90 75.83 211 150 120 30 A D Z Z B 93/139 104 104 0 F Z Z A C 177/148 125 125 0 Z Z C Z Z 201/158 134 134 0 Z A C F Z 193/161 121 61 60 C F D A E 127/155 85 85 0 B E Z A F 145/153 85 85 0 A Z B D F Illarionova Ekaterina
154 05-28-1254 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
806 356 450 75.72 188 141 51 90 Z D C F Z 162/169 134 44 90 Z B D A C 133/152 107 47 60 E Z D Z Z 233/165 142 52 90 Z Z F F D 204/176 126 66 60 Z F D A Z 236/180 112 52 60 B Z Z A Z 30/154 44 44 0 A Z B D F Martin Locker
155 05-28-2350 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
807 477 330 75.66 373 212 122 90 B B C Z B 111/271 115 55 60 Z Z Z A D 188/236 128 98 30 F Z C Z Z 142/212 119 59 60 Z A B F D 51/167 68 38 30 C Z D A E 105/158 80 50 30 Z E Z A F 145/155 85 55 30 A Z B Z F Pavol Bukovac
156 05-28-2324 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
808 388 420 75.60 140 128 38 90 Z Z C F B 48/72 86 56 30 F Z Z Z C 111/75 96 66 30 Z A C Z Z 105/71 105 75 30 Z A B F Z 397/156 210 60 150 Z F Z Z E 268/171 122 62 60 B E D Z F 73/156 61 31 30 A A B D F Juan Antonio Morales
157 05-28-2208 Marita Grønhovd Modum olag NOR
810 540 270 75.48 259 164 74 90 A D C F B 177/216 136 76 60 Z Z Z A D 95/158 90 90 0 Z Z C Z Z 309/193 165 105 60 Z A Z F D 115/173 94 64 30 C Z C A Z 45/145 58 58 0 B E Z A F 216/157 103 73 30 Z Z B D F Marita Grønhovd
158 05-28-1904 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
813 483 330 75.31 222 153 63 90 A D C F B 70/123 94 64 30 Z Z Z A C 95/104 90 90 0 Z Z C Z Z 290/146 159 69 90 E A Z F D 29/104 58 58 0 C Z D A Z 384/159 169 79 90 Z Z Z A Z 163/158 90 60 30 A F B D F Miroslaw Marek
159 05-28-1546 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
815 515 300 75.19 192 142 82 60 Z E C Z B 300/255 178 88 90 Z Z D A Z 85/177 87 87 0 Z Z C Z Z 375/243 193 103 90 E Z C F D 88/207 86 86 0 C Z D A Z 64/174 67 37 30 B E D A F 74/159 62 32 30 A E B D F Andreina Brandi
159 05-28-1610 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
815 365 450 75.19 312 181 61 120 Z E C F Z 81/177 100 40 60 F B D A C 171/171 122 92 30 Z A C Z Z 182/174 130 40 90 E A B F D 104/155 89 59 30 C Z D A E 167/152 95 35 60 B E D A Z 193/159 98 38 60 A E B D C Oded Verbin
159 05-28-2248 Masayuki TASHIRO Shizuoka OLC JPN
815 545 270 75.19 67 101 71 30 A D Z Z B 228/145 156 66 90 Z Z D B C 239/173 147 87 60 Z Z Z Z B 380/238 195 105 90 Z Z B F D 129/212 98 98 0 C Z D A Z 34/172 53 53 0 B E Z A F 81/159 65 65 0 A Z B D F Masayuki TASHIRO
162 05-28-1831 Ilia Kobzarev Pskov RUS
817 277 540 75.07 99 114 24 90 B D C Z Z 255/172 164 44 120 B E D A F 153/162 115 55 60 Z Z C F B 358/216 184 64 120 E C Z F D 230/223 135 45 90 Z F D A C 40/183 55 25 30 B E D A F 46/162 50 20 30 A E B D F Ilia Kobzarev
163 05-28-2146 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
818 128 690 75.01 265 166 16 150 A C C F Z 98/168 108 18 90 Z B D A C 77/125 84 24 60 F Z C Z B 223/148 140 20 120 E A Z Z D 175/145 115 25 90 C F E Z Z 209/155 106 16 90 A E C Z F 200/163 99 9 90 A F B Z E Dominic Wathey
164 05-28-1446 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
820 340 480 74.90 271 167 47 120 A E C Z Z 326/311 190 70 120 D B Z D Z 79/219 85 55 30 Z Z C Z B 213/218 137 47 90 E A B F D 149/203 104 44 60 C Z C Z Z 153/188 92 32 60 B F Z Z F 33/164 45 45 0 A Z B D F Elisabet Wiksell
165 05-28-0304 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
822 462 360 74.78 95 113 83 30 A D Z Z B 277/180 170 80 90 Z B C A C 287/229 165 75 90 Z Z D F B 122/197 110 50 60 Z Z C F D 239/211 138 78 60 C F D A E 24/169 49 49 0 B E Z A F 120/165 77 47 30 A Z B Z F Hou Tin Chau
166 05-28-1150 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
830 530 300 74.31 161 135 75 60 A D Z F B 156/164 132 72 60 F B D A C 279/205 161 101 60 Z A Z Z Z 107/176 107 77 30 Z A C F D 129/159 98 68 30 C Z D A E 54/134 63 63 0 B E Z A F 302/166 134 74 60 A E B D Z Javi Talegón Martín
167 05-28-1944 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
831 381 450 74.25 259 164 44 120 B D C F Z 209/239 149 59 90 Z B Z A D 244/242 148 58 90 F A C F Z 111/207 108 78 30 Z A C F D 101/180 88 58 30 C Z D A E 244/187 114 54 60 A E D A F 70/167 60 30 30 A E B D F Luis Miguel García de Águeda
168 05-28-1147 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
835 415 420 74.02 192 142 52 90 A E C Z B 73/105 95 65 30 Z Z Z A C 63/78 77 47 30 Z Z Z Z Z 94/72 102 72 30 Z A C F D 373/141 192 72 120 Z F D Z E 239/157 113 53 60 B Z Z A Z 249/168 114 54 60 A Z B C Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
168 05-28-2124 Justyna K Rumia POL
835 385 450 74.02 259 164 44 120 A E B F B 147/201 130 40 90 E B D A C 244/219 148 88 60 Z A Z Z Z 207/216 135 45 90 E A Z F D 81/184 82 52 30 C Z D A E 162/174 94 64 30 B E Z A Z 137/168 82 52 30 A E B D F Justyna K
168 05-28-2240 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
835 505 330 74.02 103 116 86 30 Z D Z F B 248/172 162 102 60 Z Z D A C 123/147 100 70 30 Z Z C Z B 102/132 104 74 30 Z Z C F Z 216/144 130 70 60 C F D A E 199/150 103 43 60 B E C A Z 265/168 120 60 60 A E B D Z Joanna Lewandowska
171 05-28-1011 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT
837 327 510 73.90 238 157 97 60 Z Z Z F B 67/131 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 133/121 107 107 0 Z Z C Z Z 217/143 138 48 90 Z Z Z Z Z 115/131 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 264/147 121 1 120 Z Z Z Z Z 282/171 128 68 60 Z E B D F Sonja Ecke-Wihan
172 05-28-0948 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
840 630 210 73.73 295 175 115 60 Z D C F B 44/142 81 81 0 F Z Z A C 175/150 124 124 0 Z Z C Z Z 98/133 103 103 0 Z A C F Z 191/137 120 90 30 C F D A Z 167/136 95 65 30 B E Z A Z 325/172 142 52 90 A E B Z Z Ričards Zvagulis
173 05-28-1835 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
841 511 330 73.67 157 134 74 60 Z D C F B 196/174 145 85 60 F B Z Z C 138/157 109 79 30 Z Z D Z Z 156/157 122 62 60 Z Z C F D 129/141 98 68 30 C Z D A E 368/182 158 68 90 B Z D Z F 113/173 75 75 0 A Z B D F Graham Charles Urquhart
174 05-28-0400 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
842 392 450 73.61 45 88 58 30 A D Z Z B 136/69 124 64 60 Z Z Z A D 115/75 98 68 30 Z Z D Z Z 164/89 124 64 60 Z A Z F D 362/150 184 64 120 Z D C Z Z 180/150 97 37 60 B E D A Z 277/174 127 37 90 A E A D Z Clare Durand
175 05-28-2121 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
843 453 390 73.55 186 140 50 90 Z E C F B 153/165 131 71 60 Z B Z A C 167/159 120 90 30 F Z C Z Z 132/151 116 56 60 Z B C F D 208/164 128 68 60 C Z D Z E 360/200 154 64 90 B E D Z Z 51/175 54 54 0 A Z B D F Clive Allen
176 05-28-1139 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
846 336 510 73.38 182 139 49 90 Z E C Z Z 116/145 118 58 60 Z Z D A C 41/89 67 37 30 Z A C Z Z 265/124 152 62 90 Z Z C D D 68/103 76 46 30 C Z D Z Z 354/140 152 32 120 A F Z Z Z 325/176 142 52 90 Z F B D Z Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
177 05-28-2202 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
847 487 360 73.32 235 156 96 60 Z Z Z F B 243/248 161 101 60 Z Z D A C 227/241 141 81 60 Z Z D Z B 237/247 144 54 90 E A Z F D 41/189 64 64 0 C Z D A Z 105/170 80 50 30 B E C A F 208/177 101 41 60 A E B Z F Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
178 05-28-2240 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
848 398 450 73.26 291 173 53 120 A D C F Z 248/288 162 42 120 Z C Z B D 106/205 93 63 30 Z Z D Z Z 92/170 101 71 30 Z Z C F Z 88/148 86 56 30 C Z Z A Z 264/166 121 61 60 B E C A Z 237/178 112 52 60 Z E B D F Marcin Krasuski
179 05-28-1917 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
852 342 510 73.03 131 126 66 60 A D Z F B 263/199 166 46 120 Z B D C C 367/286 207 57 150 F A Z F C 5/186 48 48 0 Z A C F Z 168/184 112 52 60 Z Z D A E 175/176 96 36 60 A E Z Z F 189/179 97 37 60 A E B Z F Verónica Rodríguez Brome
180 05-28-1834 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
854 404 450 72.91 320 183 63 120 B Z C F B 219/291 153 63 90 Z B Z A D 52/179 72 72 0 Z Z C Z Z 257/197 150 60 90 E A B F D 81/166 82 52 30 C F D A Z 229/173 111 51 60 A E Z A Z 216/180 103 43 60 A F B Z F Sara López Martín
180 05-28-2249 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
854 494 360 72.91 60 99 69 30 Z D C Z B 134/81 123 63 60 C Z D A C 254/140 151 91 60 Z Z Z Z F 195/150 133 73 60 E Z C F Z 278/183 152 62 90 Z F D Z Z 216/181 107 77 30 B E Z A Z 160/180 89 59 30 A Z B D Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
182 05-28-1511 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
856 346 510 72.79 169 136 46 90 A D C F B 116/139 118 58 60 F Z C B C 177/148 125 65 60 E Z C F Z 223/162 140 50 90 E A B F D 260/187 146 56 90 Z Z D Z E 256/196 118 28 90 A E C B F 104/182 73 43 30 A E B D F Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
183 05-28-0928 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
857 737 120 72.73 188 141 111 30 Z D Z F B 96/120 105 105 0 F Z Z A C 214/154 137 137 0 Z Z C Z Z 173/154 126 96 30 Z Z C F Z 149/145 104 104 0 C Z D A Z 378/190 163 133 30 B E D A F 133/183 81 51 30 A E B D F Elisabeth Karlsson
183 05-28-1240 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
857 497 360 72.73 140 128 68 60 Z D C F B 289/218 174 84 90 F Z D Z D 216/217 138 78 60 Z Z D F Z 293/243 160 70 90 Z Z Z F D 246/239 141 81 60 C F D A E 50/208 61 61 0 B E Z A F 53/183 55 55 0 A Z B D F Ilze Lapina
185 05-28-1108 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
861 501 360 72.50 271 167 47 120 A E C F B 193/236 144 54 90 D Z C A D 201/219 131 131 0 Z Z C Z Z 151/201 121 61 60 E A C F D 142/187 102 72 30 C Z D A E 167/178 95 65 30 B E Z A Z 208/185 101 71 30 A Z B Z F Siobhan Henn
185 05-28-1637 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
861 501 360 72.50 345 197 77 120 B E C F B 116/242 118 88 30 F Z D A C 92/173 89 59 30 Z Z C Z B 270/196 153 93 60 Z A Z Z Z 208/206 128 68 60 C Z D Z E 205/201 105 75 30 B E Z A Z 99/185 71 41 30 A Z B Z F Vladyslav Vovk
187 05-28-1109 Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU
862 22 840 72.44 123 123 3 120 B D E F C 139/127 125 5 120 E B C A B 173/138 123 3 120 B D C E D 156/142 122 2 120 A B C D E 283/171 153 3 150 F D C B E 274/185 123 3 120 B D B E D 172/187 93 3 90 A C C D E Augustina Balaganskaja
187 05-28-1425 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
862 292 570 72.44 127 124 34 90 Z Z C F B 259/193 165 45 120 Z B C A Z 201/189 131 41 90 Z A Z Z B 23/134 65 35 30 D A C F Z 189/138 119 59 60 Z Z D A C 306/166 132 42 90 A E D A Z 275/187 126 36 90 Z Z B Z E Tatjana Maliskina
189 05-28-1301 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
866 536 330 72.21 123 123 123 0 Z D Z Z B 222/171 154 94 60 F B D A C 276/215 160 100 60 F Z D Z Z 307/246 164 44 120 E Z Z F D 161/221 109 49 60 C Z D Z E 180/209 97 67 30 B Z Z A F 65/189 59 59 0 A Z B D F Peter Suba
190 05-28-1823 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
868 388 480 72.09 161 135 45 90 Z E C F B 34/67 76 46 30 F Z D A C 175/102 124 64 60 E Z C C Z 241/127 145 55 90 Z Z F F D 208/141 128 68 60 C Z D Z C 390/194 173 53 120 A E C Z Z 152/190 87 57 30 A Z B Z F Pavel Fomin
191 05-28-0931 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
871 511 360 71.91 256 163 73 90 A E C Z B 214/239 150 90 60 F B Z A Z 326/285 184 94 90 F Z B F Z 39/213 78 78 0 Z A C F Z 198/213 123 63 60 C F D Z Z 285/221 126 66 60 Z E Z A Z 39/191 47 47 0 A Z B D F Lenka Forstová
191 05-28-2119 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
871 361 510 71.91 218 151 61 90 Z E Z F A 255/242 164 74 90 Z Z D A D 284/268 164 44 120 E A C F B 146/238 120 60 60 Z A Z F D 274/248 151 61 90 A F D Z Z 1/192 29 29 0 B E Z A F 168/191 92 32 60 A E B Z F Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
193 05-28-1444 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
872 302 570 71.85 222 153 33 120 A E C F B 157/190 133 43 90 F B Z Z D 138/165 109 49 60 E Z B Z Z 332/207 174 54 120 E Z B F D 238/218 137 47 90 C F B Z Z 158/207 93 33 60 A E Z Z F 104/193 73 43 30 A Z B Z F Agata Ludwiczak
194 05-28-1851 Suranyi Gabor Denever Egyesulet HUN
875 485 390 71.68 79 106 46 60 A D C Z B 335/213 193 103 90 Z Z C A B 382/303 216 96 120 Z A D F C 61/247 87 57 30 Z A B F Z 24/180 55 55 0 C Z D A Z 298/198 130 70 60 B Z Z A Z 155/194 88 58 30 A E B D F Suranyi Gabor
194 05-28-2249 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
875 425 450 71.68 276 168 78 90 A E Z F B 122/191 119 59 60 Z B Z A C 194/187 129 69 60 Z Z D Z D 270/207 153 63 90 E Z C F D 171/203 114 54 60 C F D A E 229/205 111 51 60 A E C A F 133/194 81 51 30 A E B D F Todor Yovkov
196 05-28-2147 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
880 550 330 71.39 344 196 76 120 Z E C F A 157/273 133 133 0 F Z Z A C 188/240 128 68 60 Z Z D E Z 84/193 98 68 30 Z A C F D 304/225 160 100 60 C F D A E 34/184 53 53 0 B E Z A F 237/196 112 52 60 A E B Z F Max Straube-Roth
197 05-28-1245 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
881 611 270 71.33 161 135 75 60 A D Z F B 255/213 164 134 30 F Z D A C 199/208 130 100 30 Z A C Z Z 320/238 170 80 90 Z Z Z F D 183/228 118 88 30 C Z D A E 202/217 104 74 30 B E Z Z F 70/197 60 60 0 A Z B D F Ari Tertsunen
197 05-28-1434 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
881 491 390 71.33 238 157 67 90 A D Z F Z 202/222 147 57 90 Z A Z B C 232/229 144 114 30 Z Z C Z B 88/189 100 70 30 E A C F Z 193/195 121 61 60 C F D A E 209/188 106 46 60 B E C A Z 228/197 106 76 30 A E B D F Leif Eriksson
197 05-28-2208 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
881 491 390 71.33 16 73 43 30 Z D C Z B 145/60 129 69 60 Z Z D A C 364/171 201 81 120 F Z Z F B 245/190 146 86 60 Z Z B F Z 120/170 95 65 30 C Z D A E 143/163 88 58 30 B E C A F 339/197 149 89 60 Z E B D F Javier Arufe
200 05-28-0632 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
882 582 300 71.27 256 163 73 90 Z Z C F B 162/207 134 104 30 F Z D A C 63/141 77 77 0 Z Z C Z Z 132/139 116 116 0 Z A C F Z 342/186 174 84 90 C F D Z E 368/219 158 68 90 A Z Z Z F 70/200 60 60 0 A Z B D F Michal Bek
200 05-28-1938 GAZZETTO DAVIDE ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
882 582 300 71.27 218 151 91 60 B D Z F B 45/97 82 82 0 F Z Z A C 384/233 218 98 120 E A Z Z B 186/224 131 71 60 E A C F D 142/205 102 102 0 C Z D A Z 239/206 113 83 30 B E Z Z F 145/200 85 55 30 A E B D F GAZZETTO DAVIDE
202 05-28-1717 Chih-Hsiang Chen, I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
883 313 570 71.21 85 109 49 60 A D C Z B 289/180 174 54 120 Z E D A D 228/198 143 53 90 D Z Z Z B 25/143 68 38 30 Z A C F D 339/189 172 52 120 Z F D Z E 276/201 124 34 90 A E D Z F 172/202 93 33 60 A E B Z F Chih-Hsiang
203 05-28-1427 Salakhova Iuliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
887 317 570 70.98 107 118 88 30 Z D Z F B 330/231 191 41 150 Z D E B D 128/185 104 44 60 F Z A Z Z 186/184 131 41 90 E Z C F D 129/167 98 38 60 Z F D A Z 256/178 118 28 90 A A Z A Z 277/203 127 37 90 Z Z B Z Z Salakhova Iuliia
204 05-28-2047 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
889 619 270 70.86 230 155 95 60 Z Z C Z B 202/218 147 87 60 F B Z A D 159/189 118 88 30 Z Z Z Z Z 261/211 151 91 60 E Z C F Z 129/195 98 98 0 C Z D A Z 254/197 117 87 30 B E Z Z F 216/204 103 73 30 A E B D F Piotr Zielczynski
205 05-28-1155 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
890 380 510 70.80 265 166 76 90 Z Z C F B 250/273 163 43 120 Z B D A Z 206/244 133 73 60 Z A C Z B 94/204 102 42 60 Z A C Z D 278/227 152 62 90 C F D Z E 153/210 92 32 60 B E C A Z 137/205 82 52 30 Z Z B D F Ivan Kobec
206 05-28-1916 Khalanskiy Artem Krasnodar RUS
896 446 450 70.45 94 112 52 60 Z Z Z F B 136/100 124 64 60 F B D A C 153/118 115 85 30 E Z C Z Z 327/165 173 83 90 Z Z Z F D 115/150 94 64 30 C Z D A E 387/199 170 50 120 A Z D A Z 230/206 108 48 60 A E B Z F Khalanskiy Artem
207 05-28-1058 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
898 358 540 70.33 140 128 38 90 Z E C F B 89/94 103 43 60 Z Z Z A D 352/195 193 73 120 D B Z F Z 339/238 175 55 120 E Z B F D 11/172 48 48 0 C Z D A Z 312/194 134 44 90 B Z D A Z 254/207 117 57 60 Z E B D F Martti Inkinen
208 05-28-1856 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
900 480 420 70.22 107 118 58 60 Z D C F B 167/137 135 75 60 F B D A C 312/201 174 84 90 F A D Z Z 111/176 108 78 30 Z A C F D 248/200 142 82 60 C F D A E 344/222 148 58 90 A E C Z F 113/208 75 45 30 A E B D F Nuno Leite
209 05-28-0853 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
908 488 420 69.75 147 129 69 60 A D Z F B 52/74 88 88 0 F Z Z A C 201/115 131 71 60 E Z D Z Z 151/118 121 91 30 Z A B F Z 364/179 185 65 120 B Z C Z E 205/177 105 45 60 B E D Z F 339/209 149 59 90 A E B Z Z Anastasija Smolakova
210 05-28-0908 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR
912 402 510 69.51 136 127 67 60 Z D C F B 277/207 170 50 120 F B C B D 216/212 138 78 60 E A C Z Z 68/165 89 59 30 Z Z C F Z 317/210 165 75 90 Z Z D Z E 281/214 125 35 90 A E D B F 193/210 98 38 60 C E B D F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
211 05-28-0820 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
916 406 510 69.28 111 119 59 60 Z A C Z B 107/97 114 84 30 D Z Z A C 111/97 96 36 60 Z A B Z Z 233/120 142 52 90 Z Z Z F D 310/161 163 73 90 C F Z A E 318/186 136 46 90 A E C B F 332/211 146 56 90 C Z B Z D Miroslav Špidlen
212 05-28-1010 Miguel García ADOL ESP
919 319 600 69.10 248 160 40 120 Z Z C F F 250/263 163 43 120 Z B D A D 247/259 149 59 90 C Z C F B 39/191 78 48 30 Z A C F D 134/173 99 39 60 C F D A E 295/191 129 39 90 B E C Z Z 322/212 141 51 90 C E B D Z Miguel García
213 05-28-1107 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
921 681 240 68.99 175 137 77 60 A D Z F B 222/197 154 94 60 Z Z D A C 328/264 185 125 60 E Z D Z Z 88/215 100 100 0 Z A C F Z 152/201 105 105 0 C Z D A Z 329/220 142 112 30 B E Z Z F 193/213 98 68 30 A E B D F Sergio Rezzonico
214 05-28-2059 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
923 443 480 68.87 295 175 55 120 A D C F Z 315/319 186 66 120 Z B C A Z 180/275 126 66 60 E Z C Z B 156/256 122 62 60 E A B F Z 115/216 94 64 30 C F D A Z 146/204 89 59 30 B E D A F 291/214 131 71 60 A E B D Z Platon von Hirschheydt
215 05-28-1453 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR
925 625 300 68.75 71 103 103 0 Z D Z Z B 361/236 208 118 90 Z B Z Z C 206/224 133 103 30 E Z C Z Z 62/172 88 88 0 Z A C F Z 241/199 139 79 60 Z Z D A E 218/192 108 78 30 A E Z A F 332/215 146 56 90 Z E B Z F Joaquim Jorge Baltazar
216 05-28-0941 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
929 599 330 68.52 300 177 57 120 A Z C F B 97/180 106 76 30 F B Z A C 303/234 170 110 60 E Z Z Z Z 32/168 73 73 0 Z A C F Z 419/269 252 132 120 D C A A E 94/241 76 76 0 B E Z A F 113/216 75 75 0 A Z B D F Jouni Lipponen
216 05-28-2146 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
929 479 450 68.52 323 185 65 120 A F C F B 217/294 152 62 90 Z B Z A D 92/198 89 89 0 Z Z C Z Z 325/235 172 82 90 Z Z B F D 255/242 144 84 60 C Z Z Z Z 236/241 112 52 60 B E C B F 113/216 75 45 30 A E B D F Ola Wiksell
218 05-28-1723 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
932 572 360 68.34 136 127 67 60 Z E Z F B 250/195 163 103 60 F Z Z B D 336/265 187 97 90 E Z D Z B 230/260 141 81 60 Z Z B F Z 78/214 81 81 0 C Z D A Z 152/201 91 61 30 B E C A F 325/218 142 82 60 A E B Z F Olga Korchagina
218 05-28-1845 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR
932 392 540 68.34 157 134 44 90 A D C F B 147/160 130 70 60 E B Z A C 239/182 147 57 90 E A C Z B 191/183 132 72 60 Z B C F E 354/234 181 61 120 Z F D Z E 175/215 96 36 60 B E D B F 237/218 112 52 60 A F B Z F David de Sousa
220 05-28-2134 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
935 335 600 68.17 99 114 54 60 Z D C Z Z 196/150 145 55 90 Z B D A C 147/138 112 52 60 Z Z A Z B 380/206 195 45 150 C B F Z D 283/229 153 63 90 Z Z D Z C 146/210 89 29 60 Z E D A F 277/220 127 37 90 C E B Z F Fabio Bortolami
221 05-28-2159 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
938 458 480 67.99 259 164 74 90 A D Z F Z 87/161 102 72 30 Z Z Z A C 19/86 54 54 0 Z Z C Z Z 293/127 160 70 90 Z Z Z F D 296/165 158 68 90 Z Z C Z Z 404/226 191 71 120 Z Z Z Z Z 233/221 109 49 60 A F B Z F Donatas Lazauskas
222 05-28-1641 Peter Simon GYO HUN
940 340 600 67.88 211 150 60 90 A D C F B 259/242 165 45 120 F B E Z Z 224/236 140 50 90 Z Z B F B 128/207 114 54 60 Z E B F Z 370/256 191 41 150 A F B Z E 141/237 87 57 30 B E C A F 172/222 93 33 60 A E B D Z Peter Simon
223 05-28-0850 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
941 521 420 67.82 129 125 65 60 A D Z A B 239/186 160 70 90 Z Z C A Z 224/197 140 80 60 Z B C Z B 213/200 137 77 60 Z B C F D 393/260 206 116 90 A Z D Z C 97/235 78 48 30 B E C A F 181/223 95 65 30 A Z B Z F Dario D'Amico
224 05-28-0613 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
942 702 240 67.76 90 110 80 30 Z D C Z B 202/145 147 117 30 F Z Z B C 234/170 145 115 30 Z Z C Z B 388/251 202 112 90 E A Z F D 180/231 117 87 30 C Z D A A 268/234 122 92 30 B E C A F 200/224 99 99 0 A Z B D F Bob Cooley
224 05-28-0755 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
942 492 450 67.76 222 153 63 90 A Z Z F B 209/218 149 89 60 F Z D Z C 314/265 175 85 90 Z Z Z F C 250/267 147 87 60 Z Z C F D 342/286 174 84 90 Z Z D Z E 196/274 102 42 60 A E D A F 24/224 42 42 0 A Z B D F Andrius Jovaiša
226 05-28-0811 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
943 523 420 67.70 150 132 72 60 Z E Z F B 330/263 191 101 90 Z Z D A Z 386/328 219 99 120 D Z Z F B 327/338 173 83 90 E Z C F D 171/310 114 54 60 C F D Z Z 18/256 46 46 0 B E Z A F 86/226 68 68 0 A Z B D F Karel Cedrych
227 05-28-2028 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS
944 614 330 67.64 353 200 110 90 A Z Z F B 250/320 163 103 60 F B D A C 314/326 175 115 60 Z Z D Z B 94/278 102 72 30 Z A B F Z 310/288 163 103 60 C Z Z A E 53/250 62 62 0 B E Z A F 129/227 79 49 30 A E B D F Andrei Bibich
227 05-28-2052 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
944 524 420 67.64 308 180 60 120 A E Z F Z 205/272 148 88 60 Z Z D A C 237/261 146 86 60 E Z C F Z 332/286 174 84 90 E A Z F D 268/284 148 88 60 C F D A E 86/252 73 73 0 B E Z A F 113/227 75 45 30 A E B D F Javier Perez O
229 05-28-0056 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL
946 256 690 67.52 55 96 36 60 Z D C Z Z 239/142 160 40 120 Z Z D B Z 269/184 156 36 120 C A Z C Z 314/218 167 47 120 Z Z Z Z D 104/194 89 29 60 Z Z A A Z 354/215 152 32 120 Z Z C A Z 275/229 126 36 90 Z Z B C Z Andres Cubides Rocha
230 05-28-1307 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
949 289 660 67.35 230 155 35 120 C E C F B 315/299 186 36 150 E B C D E 173/247 123 33 90 E A C Z B 217/247 138 48 90 E B C F D 364/276 185 65 120 Z Z C F C 167/260 95 35 60 A E C A F 84/230 67 37 30 A D B D F Paola Pugian Jardim
231 05-28-1220 Zita Ruksāne Taciņa LAT
950 680 270 67.29 186 140 80 60 Z D C F B 98/127 108 108 0 F Z Z A C 194/146 129 99 30 Z Z Z Z Z 254/168 149 119 30 Z A B F Z 149/158 104 104 0 C Z D A Z 418/235 216 96 120 B Z D Z Z 223/231 104 74 30 A Z B D Z Zita Ruksāne
232 05-28-1153 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
953 683 270 67.12 220 152 122 30 A D Z Z B 75/127 96 96 0 F Z Z A C 336/212 187 127 60 Z Z Z Z C 302/235 163 103 60 Z Z Z F Z 333/260 170 80 90 Z Z D Z E 86/231 73 73 0 B E Z A F 237/232 112 82 30 A E B D F Liubov Kozina
233 05-28-1250 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
955 445 510 67.00 312 181 61 120 A Z C F B 222/288 154 64 90 Z Z D A Z 182/244 127 67 60 E Z Z Z Z 168/226 125 65 60 Z Z C F D 271/237 149 89 60 Z Z D A C 338/259 145 55 90 B Z C Z F 110/233 74 44 30 A E B D F Ricardo Pinto
234 05-28-2251 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
958 88 870 66.82 252 161 11 150 E F C F Z 239/258 160 10 150 Z E F C Z 210/236 134 14 120 F Z E F C 195/227 133 13 120 E B F D Z 314/251 164 14 150 F E C B E 88/223 74 14 60 B E D Z F 294/234 132 12 120 B E Z E F Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
234 05-28-2347 Pete Owens DEE GBR
958 388 570 66.82 248 160 70 90 A Z Z F B 180/207 137 47 90 Z Z Z Z Z 228/217 143 83 60 Z A C Z C 392/286 208 88 120 E Z B F D 218/271 131 41 90 Z Z Z Z Z 22/223 47 47 0 B E Z A F 294/234 132 12 120 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
236 05-28-0005 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
959 119 840 66.76 24 75 15 60 C E Z Z B 263/112 166 16 150 C B D F Z 220/150 139 19 120 D C F Z E 314/186 167 17 150 E Z F Z D 244/209 140 20 120 D B D Z E 329/226 142 22 120 A E D B E 288/236 130 10 120 B D B C C Fábio Solagaistua
237 05-28-0933 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
962 332 630 66.59 203 147 57 90 Z E C F B 102/142 109 49 60 F B D A C 372/247 208 58 150 E A Z F B 201/235 134 44 90 E Z C F D 152/216 105 45 60 B Z D A E 303/230 131 41 90 A E C B F 282/237 128 38 90 C C B D Z Klara Zarnoczay
237 05-28-1657 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
962 572 390 66.59 281 170 80 90 Z D C F Z 289/301 174 84 90 C B Z A Z 239/281 147 117 30 Z A C Z Z 151/257 121 91 30 E A C F Z 134/222 99 69 30 C Z D A E 268/228 122 62 60 Z E C A F 285/237 129 69 60 A E B D Z Jens Leibiger
239 05-28-0733 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
965 515 450 66.41 169 136 76 60 A D C Z B 312/255 184 94 90 C Z Z Z D 171/219 122 92 30 Z Z D Z Z 277/233 154 64 90 Z Z Z F D 260/242 146 86 60 Z Z Z A Z 268/249 122 62 60 A E Z A Z 208/239 101 41 60 A E B Z F Trofim Alekseev
239 05-28-2100 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
965 725 240 66.41 211 150 120 30 Z E Z Z B 209/213 149 119 30 F Z Z B C 362/286 200 110 90 F Z D F Z 302/301 163 103 60 Z Z C F D 224/282 132 102 30 C Z D Z Z 115/258 83 83 0 B E Z A F 155/239 88 88 0 A Z B D F Ian Ditchfield
241 05-28-1615 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
968 608 360 66.24 148 130 70 60 A D Z F B 219/180 153 93 60 F B D A C 220/191 139 109 30 Z Z D Z Z 290/222 159 99 60 E A C F D 246/233 141 81 60 Z Z Z A Z 349/254 150 90 60 A E Z A Z 187/241 96 66 30 A E B D F Alain Kyd
242 05-28-2220 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
975 585 390 65.83 331 187 67 120 A Z Z F Z 326/331 190 100 90 Z B D A C 44/227 69 69 0 Z Z C Z Z 327/261 173 113 60 Z A B F D 218/248 131 101 30 Z Z D A Z 229/245 111 81 30 Z E Z A F 249/242 114 54 60 A E B Z F Tom Hollowell
243 05-28-1140 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
979 379 600 65.59 71 103 43 60 Z D C F B 167/106 135 45 90 E B Z A D 308/182 173 83 90 F Z B Z C 270/204 153 63 90 E Z C F D 271/224 149 59 90 C F Z Z Z 292/231 128 38 90 A E C Z F 318/243 138 48 90 A E B Z Z Takashi Oki
244 05-28-2208 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP
980 530 450 65.54 276 168 78 90 Z Z C F B 243/273 161 71 90 D B D A C 293/283 166 76 90 E Z Z F Z 250/282 147 87 60 Z Z C F D 215/265 129 69 60 Z Z C A Z 248/265 115 85 30 B E D A F 179/244 94 64 30 A E B D F Natalia Pedre
245 05-28-2229 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
982 352 630 65.42 16 73 43 30 Z D Z F B 205/78 148 28 120 D D Z C Z 365/194 202 82 120 F A Z Z B 295/225 161 71 90 Z B C D E 202/220 125 35 90 A Z Z A C 333/239 143 53 90 A E Z B Z 288/245 130 40 90 Z F B Z F Joao Pedro
246 05-28-1939 Kucherenko Dmitry RND RUS
986 626 360 65.18 331 187 127 60 Z D Z F Z 167/260 135 105 30 F Z D A C 201/234 131 101 30 Z Z D Z Z 237/234 144 84 60 Z Z Z F Z 250/238 143 83 60 Z Z C A Z 264/245 121 61 60 B Z D A F 273/246 125 65 60 A E B Z F Kucherenko Dmitry
247 05-28-0027 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
987 657 330 65.13 199 146 86 60 A Z Z Z B 143/167 127 97 30 Z Z Z A C 359/254 197 137 60 Z A C F Z 364/298 188 98 90 E A C Z D 171/267 114 84 30 C Z D Z Z 251/267 116 86 30 B E Z A Z 200/247 99 69 30 A Z B D E Steve Beuerman
247 05-28-2145 Agnes Hermesz Altaïr BEL
987 387 600 65.13 276 168 48 120 B Z C F B 181/226 138 48 90 B B Z A Z 167/198 120 60 60 Z Z A Z C 384/266 197 77 120 F A Z E D 183/239 118 58 60 Z F D A Z 105/217 80 50 30 A E Z A F 370/247 166 46 120 C E Z D Z Agnes Hermesz
249 05-28-1939 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
988 748 240 65.07 192 142 112 30 Z D Z F B 391/330 234 144 90 Z B Z Z C 95/250 90 90 0 Z Z C Z Z 320/273 170 110 60 E A C F D 347/298 177 117 60 B Z D Z Z 180/279 97 97 0 B E Z A F 125/249 78 78 0 A Z B D F Paco Torregrosa Malonda
250 05-28-2202 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
989 359 630 65.01 206 148 58 90 Z Z C F B 273/248 169 49 120 F B D C F 328/290 185 65 120 F A Z Z B 223/282 140 50 90 E A C Z D 168/253 112 52 60 C Z Z A C 327/270 141 51 90 A F C A F 179/250 94 34 60 A E B Z F Ana María Rivero Franco
251 05-28-2206 David Wathey MDOC GBR
991 361 630 64.89 127 124 34 90 Z E C F B 243/186 161 41 120 B A D A Z 332/257 186 66 120 F A D Z B 277/269 154 64 90 E A B F D 198/246 123 63 60 C F D A E 194/238 101 41 60 A A Z A F 325/251 142 52 90 Z E B Z F David Wathey
252 05-28-2137 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
992 302 690 64.83 364 205 55 150 A A C B Z 68/210 93 33 60 D B Z A C 258/232 152 32 120 Z A Z F B 53/175 84 54 30 Z A C F D 317/214 165 45 120 Z D E A F 372/245 162 42 120 A F Z B Z 291/252 131 41 90 Z F B D Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
253 05-28-1313 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
996 636 360 64.60 136 127 67 60 A D Z F B 182/161 139 109 30 F Z Z Z C 269/191 156 126 30 F Z C Z Z 401/280 219 99 120 F Z B F D 354/303 181 91 90 C F D Z E 94/273 76 76 0 B E Z A F 193/253 98 68 30 A E B D F Jana Lataste
253 05-28-2108 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
996 546 450 64.60 211 150 90 60 Z Z Z Z Z 234/229 158 68 90 Z Z Z Z Z 194/215 129 99 30 Z Z Z Z Z 265/228 152 62 90 Z Z Z Z Z 296/244 158 98 60 Z Z D Z Z 268/252 122 62 60 Z E Z Z F 277/253 127 67 60 A E B D Z Mykhailo Astapovych
253 05-28-2127 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
996 306 690 64.60 83 108 48 60 C Z Z Z B 374/260 214 64 150 Z D C E D 36/156 65 35 30 Z Z Z Z Z 118/146 109 19 90 Z Z Z Z Z 164/139 111 21 90 Z Z Z Z Z 412/212 203 53 150 Z D D Z Z 397/253 186 66 120 C D B Z Z Larysa Astapovych
253 05-28-2138 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
996 486 510 64.60 175 137 47 90 Z E C F B 324/269 189 69 120 Z B C A Z 273/271 157 97 60 Z Z C F B 277/275 154 64 90 Z Z B F D 218/260 131 71 60 C F D Z Z 287/270 127 67 60 A E Z A Z 208/253 101 71 30 A Z B Z F Alberto Grilli
253 05-28-2239 Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS
996 366 630 64.60 265 166 76 90 A Z Z Z Z 228/260 156 66 90 Z Z Z Z Z 48/161 70 40 30 Z Z Z Z Z 164/160 124 34 90 Z Z Z Z Z 234/178 136 46 90 Z Z Z Z Z 392/223 174 54 120 Z Z Z Z Z 373/253 170 50 120 Z Z Z Z Z Anatoly Blyakhman
253 05-28-2253 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
996 726 270 64.60 90 110 80 30 Z D C Z B 219/158 153 93 60 C Z Z A Z 147/143 112 112 0 Z Z C Z Z 309/181 165 135 30 Z A C F D 260/207 146 116 30 C Z D A E 364/233 156 96 60 B E C Z F 349/253 154 94 60 A Z B E E Harri Lehtimäki
259 05-28-0850 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
1001 521 480 64.31 48 91 61 30 Z D Z Z A 360/210 207 87 120 Z D D A D 232/219 144 84 60 Z A C Z B 343/261 177 87 90 Z A Z Z D 333/278 170 50 120 Z F D Z E 80/244 71 71 0 B E Z A F 322/259 141 81 60 A E B Z F Juha Villikka
259 05-28-1513 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
1001 551 450 64.31 357 201 111 90 Z Z C F B 315/345 186 96 90 Z Z D A Z 162/297 119 59 60 Z A Z Z Z 302/308 163 73 90 Z Z B F D 140/263 101 71 30 Z Z D A Z 340/285 147 57 90 B E D Z Z 140/259 84 84 0 A Z B D F Luka Kosić
259 05-28-1821 Ralf Doellgast TV Oberbexbach GER
1001 611 390 64.31 284 171 81 90 Z D C F Z 217/263 152 92 60 F Z D Z C 206/239 133 103 30 Z A C Z Z 386/291 198 78 120 Z Z B Z D 274/293 151 91 60 Z F D A Z 114/266 82 82 0 B E Z A F 249/259 114 84 30 A E B D F Ralf Doellgast
259 05-28-1832 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
1001 461 540 64.31 334 190 70 120 B E Z F Z 209/297 149 59 90 Z Z E B C 132/225 106 76 30 Z Z C Z D 79/178 94 64 30 Z Z C F Z 373/235 192 72 120 Z Z A Z C 110/213 81 51 30 B E C A F 400/259 189 69 120 Z E B Z Z Valdis Strods
263 05-28-1612 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
1002 522 480 64.25 161 135 75 60 A D Z F B 239/205 160 100 60 Z Z D A C 367/290 207 87 120 E A Z F Z 403/345 222 132 90 E Z C F D 175/317 115 55 60 C Z D Z E 188/300 99 39 60 Z E C A F 79/263 64 34 30 A E B D F Diego Pérez Álvarez
263 05-28-1657 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
1002 642 360 64.25 169 136 106 30 Z D Z F B 309/251 182 92 90 C Z Z B D 361/304 198 108 90 F Z Z Z B 254/305 149 89 60 Z A Z F D 94/251 87 87 0 C Z D A Z 189/239 100 70 30 B E Z A Z 342/263 150 90 60 C E B D F Valerii Prosolkov
265 05-28-1110 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
1004 554 450 64.13 150 132 72 60 Z Z Z Z A 294/229 176 86 90 Z B D A C 81/163 86 86 0 Z Z C Z Z 250/182 147 87 60 Z Z C F D 317/218 165 105 60 Z Z Z A Z 287/228 127 67 60 B E B A Z 375/265 171 51 120 A E Z Z Z Juris Svarcs
266 05-28-0619 Salakhova Nataliia Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1005 495 510 64.07 235 156 66 90 A E Z F B 63/120 90 60 30 F Z D A C 297/186 169 79 90 Z A C F D 312/222 166 76 90 Z A B Z D 239/229 138 78 60 Z F D A Z 366/257 157 67 90 Z Z C A F 285/266 129 69 60 A F B D Z Salakhova Nataliia
266 05-28-2028 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
1005 645 360 64.07 360 202 112 90 Z Z C F B 285/329 173 113 60 Z Z D A C 220/301 139 109 30 Z A C Z Z 257/304 150 90 60 E A C F D 260/295 146 86 60 Z F D A Z 261/292 119 89 30 B E Z Z F 118/266 76 46 30 A E B D F Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
268 05-28-1954 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo ITA
1012 502 510 63.66 254 162 72 90 B E C Z B 77/151 98 68 30 F B Z A C 224/167 140 80 60 F Z C Z B 221/178 139 79 60 E A C F D 346/225 176 56 120 Z F D Z E 384/262 169 79 90 B E D Z Z 282/268 128 68 60 A E B Z F Cereser Elvio
269 05-28-1317 Varvara Karelia RUS
1020 390 630 63.19 161 135 45 90 A D C F B 343/280 196 46 150 C D D B D 390/341 223 73 150 E B D F C 60/278 86 56 30 E A C F Z 178/254 116 56 60 C F D A E 322/269 137 47 90 A E C A E 277/269 127 67 60 A B B Z F Varvara
270 05-28-2247 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
1021 391 630 63.14 169 136 46 90 Z C E F B 319/263 187 67 120 B A Z C B 297/282 169 79 90 D Z Z Z E 132/254 116 56 60 Z A B F E 250/250 143 53 90 Z F B A Z 309/262 133 43 90 A E C B F 313/270 137 47 90 A E B Z Z Marcello Bustamanti
271 05-28-1124 CARLOS FERREIRA CAB POR
1023 543 480 63.02 140 128 68 60 Z D C F B 307/231 181 91 90 Z Z D Z C 258/242 152 92 60 Z A D Z Z 201/232 134 104 30 Z Z C F Z 325/258 168 78 90 Z Z C B Z 329/275 142 52 90 B Z D A A 258/271 118 58 60 A Z Z C F CARLOS FERREIRA
271 05-28-2107 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
1023 753 270 63.02 264 165 105 60 Z D Z F Z 130/191 122 122 0 F Z Z A C 281/231 162 132 30 Z Z D Z Z 257/238 150 120 30 Z Z C F Z 391/291 205 115 90 C F D Z E 263/290 120 90 30 B E D A F 200/271 99 69 30 A E B D F Vicente Nicolau Gallego
273 05-28-1420 Zaika Aleksandra Prolisok UKR
1024 334 690 62.96 103 116 56 60 B D Z F B 339/233 194 44 150 D C E D D 159/205 118 58 60 E Z Z Z Z 186/199 131 41 90 Z Z A Z Z 358/239 182 62 120 B D Z Z Z 333/262 143 53 90 A Z Z A Z 321/273 140 20 120 Z Z Z Z Z Zaika Aleksandra
274 05-28-1500 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
1025 545 480 62.90 295 175 85 90 A Z Z F B 222/273 154 94 60 F Z Z B D 123/208 100 100 0 Z Z C Z Z 323/243 171 81 90 Z Z Z F D 333/263 170 80 90 Z Z D Z E 333/280 143 53 90 Z E Z Z Z 237/274 112 52 60 Z E B D F Hana Doležalová
274 05-28-1839 Daniel Szulc POL
1025 485 540 62.90 105 117 57 60 Z E C Z B 106/90 113 53 60 Z Z D A C 359/201 197 77 120 E A Z Z D 350/254 181 91 90 Z A B Z D 381/288 195 75 120 Z D A A E 199/276 103 73 30 B E C A F 261/274 119 59 60 A E B Z F Daniel Szulc
274 05-28-2154 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
1025 545 480 62.90 377 215 95 120 A E C F B 315/361 186 66 120 Z B Z B B 156/307 116 86 30 Z A C Z Z 182/284 130 70 60 Z A B F F 180/259 117 87 30 C Z D A E 196/251 102 72 30 A E Z A F 357/274 159 69 90 C F B Z F Marie Kurfürstová
277 05-28-1225 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1028 518 510 62.73 340 193 73 120 Z E C F Z 346/350 198 78 120 Z B D Z C 355/359 195 75 120 F A B Z B 76/315 93 63 30 Z A C F D 218/295 131 101 30 Z Z D A Z 135/272 86 56 30 B E D A F 294/277 132 72 60 C E B D F Stephen Bingham
278 05-28-1040 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP
1029 579 450 62.67 222 153 63 90 A D C F B 190/206 143 113 30 F Z D A C 367/292 207 147 60 Z A C Z B 136/263 117 57 60 Z Z C F D 314/274 164 74 90 Z F D A E 276/277 124 64 60 B E D A Z 269/278 121 61 60 Z E B D F Eva Pellicer
278 05-28-1725 Natalia Kamolinkova 31 kp SPB RUS
1029 729 300 62.67 271 167 107 60 A D C Z B 268/285 167 107 60 Z Z D A C 287/286 165 135 30 Z Z Z Z Z 284/293 156 96 60 E A C F D 114/246 93 93 0 C Z D A Z 209/241 106 76 30 B Z Z A F 384/278 175 115 60 Z Z B Z F Natalia Kamolinkova
280 05-28-1041 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
1031 341 690 62.55 357 201 51 150 A E C F Z 145/279 129 39 90 F B D A Z 267/272 155 65 90 Z A D Z B 182/259 130 40 90 E B C F D 368/291 189 69 120 Z F D Z C 244/286 114 24 90 A E C B F 245/280 113 53 60 C E B D F Guillermo Castro
281 05-28-1821 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
1038 468 570 62.14 367 209 59 150 B E C F Z 289/338 174 54 120 C B D Z C 220/310 139 79 60 Z Z D Z B 98/269 103 73 30 Z A C F D 218/254 131 71 60 C F D A E 256/255 118 58 60 B E D A Z 366/281 164 74 90 C E B Z F Mário Duarte
282 05-28-1833 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
1040 740 300 62.02 299 176 116 60 A D Z F B 185/246 140 110 30 F B Z A C 250/250 150 120 30 Z Z Z Z Z 365/294 190 100 90 E A Z F D 321/303 166 106 60 Z Z D Z Z 354/320 152 122 30 B E Z A Z 83/282 66 66 0 A Z B D F Eero Hakanen
283 05-28-0807 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1045 535 510 61.73 157 134 104 30 C D Z Z B 356/291 202 82 120 Z B D Z C 254/275 151 61 90 Z A Z Z B 195/263 133 73 60 Z A Z F D 360/288 183 93 90 Z D Z A Z 135/268 86 56 30 B E Z A Z 352/283 156 66 90 Z E B D Z Yanina Kobec
284 05-28-0936 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1047 567 480 61.61 411 257 107 150 F E C F Z 157/349 133 73 60 D B Z A C 260/330 153 123 30 Z Z Z Z Z 332/340 174 84 90 E A B F D 205/320 127 67 60 C Z Z Z Z 149/295 90 60 30 A E Z A F 245/284 113 53 60 A E B Z F Anton Belkin
285 05-28-0322 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
1048 718 330 61.56 371 211 121 90 Z E C F B 201/311 146 116 30 Z Z Z A C 297/317 169 109 60 F Z C Z B 295/316 161 101 60 E A C F D 124/273 96 96 0 C Z D A Z 105/248 80 80 0 B E Z A F 396/285 185 95 90 C E B Z F Richard H. Ebright
285 05-28-1613 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
1048 598 450 61.56 284 171 81 90 A E Z F B 243/281 161 71 90 F B E B C 273/279 157 97 60 Z Z D Z B 191/265 132 72 60 Z A B F D 136/231 100 100 0 C Z D A Z 372/261 162 102 60 A E Z Z F 369/285 165 75 90 Z E B Z F Pekka Seppa
285 05-28-2151 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1048 448 600 61.56 412 258 138 120 A E Z B D 294/384 176 56 120 Z B Z Z D 89/310 88 58 30 E Z C Z Z 261/311 151 61 90 Z A B C D 227/294 134 44 90 A D B A Z 209/280 106 46 60 A E C A F 306/285 135 45 90 C Z B Z D Aleksandr Narovliansky
288 05-28-2259 Angela Pedro CAOS POR
1052 542 510 61.32 365 208 118 90 Z Z C Z E 232/321 157 67 90 D B Z A Z 287/322 165 105 60 F A C Z Z 287/317 158 68 90 Z A B Z D 332/326 169 79 90 C F D Z E 141/306 87 57 30 B E C A F 230/288 108 48 60 A E B D Z Angela Pedro
289 05-28-0842 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
1054 574 480 61.21 199 146 86 60 B D Z F B 370/313 212 92 120 F B D Z Z 188/274 128 98 30 Z Z C F Z 217/267 138 78 60 Z A Z F D 415/335 242 92 150 Z F Z Z E 119/310 84 54 30 A E Z A F 223/289 104 74 30 A E B D F Artjoms Ivanovs
289 05-28-1854 Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP
1054 604 450 61.21 241 158 68 90 Z E C F B 228/241 156 96 60 Z Z C A C 314/279 175 145 30 Z Z C Z D 412/344 233 83 150 E Z B Z D 68/286 76 76 0 C Z D A Z 324/298 138 78 60 A E D A F 258/289 118 58 60 Z E B D F Julia Pérez Álvarez
291 05-28-1335 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
1058 638 420 60.97 409 252 132 120 A D C F Z 167/345 135 75 60 Z Z Z A Z 284/339 164 134 30 Z Z C F Z 245/323 146 86 60 Z A Z F D 198/302 123 63 60 Z F D A Z 162/284 94 64 30 B E Z A Z 331/291 144 84 60 A E B D Z Alexey Volkov
292 05-28-1148 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
1059 669 390 60.91 155 133 73 60 A D Z Z Z 376/305 217 127 90 Z B D A C 410/377 260 140 120 E Z D F B 254/364 149 89 60 Z A B F D 293/354 157 97 60 Z Z D A E 70/332 69 69 0 B E Z A F 110/292 74 74 0 A Z B D F Kristiina Mäkinen
292 05-28-1542 JOSE MENA RAPOSO ADOL ESP
1059 399 660 60.91 281 170 50 120 Z E C F Z 372/338 213 63 150 Z B D D F 308/343 173 83 90 E Z Z Z C 126/306 112 52 60 Z Z C F D 274/301 151 61 90 Z C Z A Z 162/280 94 34 60 A E Z Z F 332/292 146 56 90 Z E B Z F JOSE MENA RAPOSO
292 05-28-1841 Marina Borisenkova Pskov RUS
1059 759 300 60.91 111 119 89 30 Z D Z F B 412/342 265 145 120 Z B D B C 366/364 205 145 60 E Z Z Z Z 33/302 74 74 0 Z A C F Z 306/306 161 101 60 Z Z D A E 276/309 124 94 30 B E Z Z F 236/292 111 111 0 A Z B D F Marina Borisenkova
295 05-28-1208 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
1060 490 570 60.85 300 177 57 120 A A C F B 283/304 172 82 90 Z Z D B C 216/275 138 108 30 Z Z Z Z Z 307/290 164 74 90 Z Z C A D 244/280 140 80 60 Z Z D A E 380/313 165 45 120 A E D D Z 223/295 104 44 60 A E B C F Ole-Johan Waaler
296 05-28-0504 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
1061 641 420 60.80 345 197 107 90 A D C F B 314/337 185 95 90 Z Z D Z C 295/337 168 108 60 Z Z D Z B 302/335 163 103 60 Z A Z F D 193/313 121 91 30 B Z D A Z 221/302 109 79 30 B E C A F 258/296 118 58 60 A E B D Z Daniel Martinez Hoyos
297 05-28-2126 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
1062 192 870 60.74 230 155 35 120 C E F Z E 302/285 179 29 150 Z D E Z E 264/278 154 34 120 E Z Z E D 261/277 151 31 120 E D C E F 268/276 148 28 120 B D Z A B 324/291 138 18 120 B Z C B Z 313/297 137 17 120 D C B Z D Paulina Wielgosz
298 05-28-2030 Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques COUFRJ BRA
1065 465 600 60.56 169 136 46 90 A D C F B 397/331 241 91 150 D B E B F 180/292 126 66 60 E Z Z Z Z 270/294 153 63 90 Z A B Z D 351/315 179 89 90 C Z C Z E 229/307 111 51 60 A E Z Z F 261/298 119 59 60 A E B D Z Claudio de Moura Castro Jacques
299 05-28-0453 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA
1067 647 420 60.44 195 143 53 90 B D C F B 205/197 148 118 30 F Z D A C 393/304 225 135 90 F Z Z Z C 327/318 173 83 90 E A B F D 158/285 108 78 30 C Z D A E 366/312 157 97 60 A E D A F 245/299 113 83 30 A E B D F Álvaro Lima Filho
299 05-28-1031 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
1067 557 510 60.44 248 160 70 90 Z F Z F Z 362/323 209 89 120 Z B E B C 387/366 221 101 120 E A D Z B 140/330 118 88 30 Z A Z F Z 202/312 125 65 60 C F D A E 254/310 117 57 60 Z E C A F 254/299 117 87 30 Z Z B D F Fulvio Lenarduzzi
301 05-28-1009 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
1068 618 450 60.39 222 153 63 90 A D C F B 312/294 184 94 90 F Z D Z D 404/353 239 119 120 B A Z Z B 365/368 190 130 60 Z A Z F D 108/326 91 61 30 C F D A Z 146/307 89 89 0 B E Z A F 272/301 122 62 60 A F B Z F Cláudio Tereso
302 05-28-1820 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
1072 772 300 60.15 394 229 109 120 A D B F Z 383/396 226 136 90 Z B Z A D 121/341 99 99 0 Z Z C Z Z 162/314 123 93 30 E A C F Z 257/303 145 115 30 Z Z D A Z 382/335 167 137 30 B D Z A F 139/302 83 83 0 A Z B D F Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
302 05-28-1907 Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP
1072 502 570 60.15 265 166 76 90 Z E C F B 234/267 158 68 90 Z B C A C 355/309 195 105 90 Z A B Z B 186/288 131 71 60 Z Z C F E 208/269 128 68 60 C F D Z Z 316/280 135 45 90 A E C Z F 357/302 159 69 90 C E B Z F Germán Perez
304 05-28-1400 Vyacheslav Orienta-54 RUS
1073 503 570 60.09 305 179 59 120 Z E C F Z 380/366 225 75 150 Z B D Z D 170/316 121 91 30 Z Z Z Z Z 346/326 178 88 90 E Z C F D 304/333 160 70 90 Z F Z A Z 167/315 95 65 30 B E Z A Z 252/304 115 55 60 A E B D Z Vyacheslav
305 05-28-1534 LIN SHYH BIN I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
1075 385 690 59.98 291 173 53 120 B Z C Z Z 255/294 164 44 120 Z B F Z C 332/313 186 66 120 E A Z Z C 245/308 146 56 90 Z C Z F D 300/308 159 69 90 Z A D C Z 209/295 106 46 60 A E D A F 322/305 141 51 90 A F B Z Z LIN SHYH BIN
306 05-28-1805 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
1085 455 630 59.39 336 191 71 120 Z E C F Z 346/348 198 78 120 B Z D F F 307/346 172 82 90 E Z Z Z B 323/347 171 51 120 D E E F E 325/348 168 78 90 E Z D Z C 119/331 84 54 30 B E D A F 208/306 101 41