Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
C A F D E A Z Z E C F Z Z B E Z C Z B E C Z F B A E F Z Z A Z A Z D F
1 10-06-2250 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
466 256 210 100.00 57 55 25 30 C D F D E 1/2 32 32 0 A Z Z E C 1/1 34 34 0 F Z Z B E 103/2 106 46 60 Z F Z B F 83/4 128 38 90 B Z F A Z 4/1 65 35 30 E Z Z Z A 5/1 46 46 0 Z A Z D F Mateusz Kula
2 10-06-1608 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
517 217 300 96.88 11 29 29 0 C A F D E 12/4 66 36 30 Z Z Z E C 25/4 86 26 60 F B Z A E 2/1 26 26 0 Z C Z B E 38/1 100 40 60 C Z F A Z 92/2 123 33 90 F Z B Z A 70/2 87 27 60 Z A C B F Maciej Urbaniak
3 10-06-1312 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
528 318 210 96.21 16 31 31 0 C A F D E 111/48 129 39 90 Z E Z E D 5/12 54 54 0 F Z Z B E 65/15 84 54 30 A C Z B E 40/10 104 44 60 Z Z F A A 9/3 74 44 30 E Z Z Z A 10/3 52 52 0 Z A Z D F Lauri Kontkanen
4 10-06-1714 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
533 233 300 95.90 4 24 24 0 C A F D E 39/12 90 30 60 Z Z Z E Z 210/51 170 50 120 Z C D B Z 4/21 27 27 0 Z C Z B E 19/9 86 26 60 F D F B A 37/7 100 40 60 D F B Z A 2/4 36 36 0 Z A Z D F Mikko Heinonen
5 10-06-1906 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
535 325 210 95.78 78 65 35 30 C A Z D E 12/22 66 36 30 Z Z Z E C 30/18 91 61 30 F Z D B E 11/8 43 43 0 Z C Z B E 52/5 112 52 60 C D F Z A 62/4 112 52 60 E Z B Z A 5/5 46 46 0 Z A Z D F Laura Eliza Lapina
6 10-06-2244 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
584 254 330 92.78 5 25 25 0 C A F D E 177/75 157 37 120 A D F Z Z 48/49 99 39 60 F B D B E 4/18 27 27 0 Z C Z B E 112/22 138 48 90 Z D F A A 45/19 103 43 60 E Z B Z A 1/6 35 35 0 Z A Z D F Šimon Mižúr
7 10-06-1517 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
588 288 300 92.53 7 27 27 0 C A F D E 17/5 69 39 30 Z Z Z E C 81/11 114 54 60 F B Z A E 13/6 46 46 0 Z C Z B E 34/3 96 36 60 C D F Z A 132/5 139 49 90 F Z B Z A 107/7 97 37 60 Z A C Z F Sergei Rusakov
8 10-06-2330 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
596 326 270 92.04 64 60 30 30 C A Z D E 34/36 86 56 30 Z Z Z E C 4/6 46 46 0 F Z Z B E 50/9 76 46 30 Z C Z Z E 116/13 140 50 90 B Z F A Z 101/14 124 64 60 Z Z Z Z A 21/8 64 34 30 Z A C D F Petteri Hakala
9 10-06-0824 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
600 360 240 91.80 53 52 52 0 C A F D E 68/54 113 53 60 Z Z Z E Z 24/29 85 55 30 F Z Z B Z 82/34 95 65 30 Z F Z B E 4/15 65 35 30 C D F B A 51/10 107 47 60 E Z Z D A 57/9 83 53 30 Z A C D F Pavel Kurfürst
10 10-06-0137 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
611 251 360 91.13 59 56 26 30 C A F D Z 48/41 97 37 60 Z Z Z E Z 9/14 62 32 30 F Z Z B Z 6/4 32 32 0 Z C Z B E 34/2 96 36 60 Z Z F Z A 195/8 160 40 120 Z Z B D A 135/10 108 48 60 Z B Z C F River Edis-Smith
10 10-06-1229 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
611 371 240 91.13 127 88 58 30 C Z F D E 36/60 87 57 30 Z Z Z E C 11/23 63 63 0 F Z Z B E 24/13 58 58 0 Z C Z B E 149/25 154 34 120 Z Z Z Z Z 83/24 119 59 60 F Z Z Z A 3/10 42 42 0 Z A Z D F Antti Rusanen
12 10-06-2217 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
613 253 360 91.00 52 51 21 30 C D F D E 7/10 59 29 30 Z Z Z E C 42/7 97 37 60 F B Z A E 15/5 48 48 0 Z C Z B E 103/8 134 44 90 B Z F A Z 48/6 104 44 60 Z F B Z A 168/12 120 30 90 Z Z C Z F Matthew Pickering
13 10-06-1822 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
615 225 390 90.88 7 27 27 0 C A F D E 7/1 59 29 30 A Z Z E Z 105/10 123 33 90 F B D A E 90/18 99 39 60 Z F Z C E 36/11 97 37 60 B Z F C A 89/11 122 32 90 Z F B D A 75/13 88 28 60 Z A C Z F Aaron Gaio
14 10-06-2240 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
616 346 270 90.82 75 64 34 30 C A Z D E 51/53 100 40 60 Z E Z E C 64/41 107 47 60 F B Z A E 10/23 42 42 0 Z C Z B E 54/20 114 54 60 Z E F B A 67/17 115 85 30 F F Z Z A 38/14 74 44 30 Z A C D F Severin Howald
15 10-06-1856 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
620 290 330 90.58 50 50 20 30 C A F B E 31/26 85 55 30 Z Z Z E C 2/2 37 37 0 F Z Z B E 40/3 73 43 30 B C Z B E 110/6 137 47 90 Z D F D A 165/12 149 29 120 Z E Z A Z 79/15 89 59 30 Z Z Z D F Lauri Mäkinen
16 10-06-2118 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
621 291 330 90.51 92 71 41 30 C Z F D E 9/24 63 33 30 Z Z Z E C 116/36 128 38 90 Z C D B E 12/17 44 44 0 Z C Z B E 135/27 147 57 90 B Z D Z A 29/18 94 34 60 E Z B Z A 38/16 74 44 30 Z A C D F Jorge Valente Barrera
17 10-06-2140 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
627 267 360 90.15 11 29 29 0 C A F D E 74/34 116 26 90 Z E Z E D 48/25 99 39 60 Z Z D B E 40/25 73 43 30 Z C Z A E 235/49 196 46 150 B D Z A Z 1/21 49 49 0 E F Z Z A 22/17 65 35 30 Z A C D F Dmytro Kurochkin
18 10-06-2215 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
633 303 330 89.78 61 57 27 30 C D F D E 41/38 91 31 60 Z D Z E C 42/26 97 37 60 F A D B E 14/12 47 47 0 Z C Z B E 174/28 163 73 90 Z D F A A 3/9 60 30 30 E F B Z A 163/18 118 58 60 Z A C B F Justyna Kuzba
19 10-06-1348 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
635 425 210 89.66 34 39 39 0 C A F D E 23/15 77 47 30 Z Z Z E C 7/3 60 60 0 F Z Z B E 92/10 101 71 30 A C Z B E 89/12 130 70 60 C Z Z A A 101/12 124 64 60 E F B D A 129/19 104 74 30 Z A C D F Leon Kollenbach
20 10-06-0936 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
640 220 420 89.35 64 60 30 30 C A Z D E 12/19 66 36 30 Z Z Z E C 39/16 95 35 60 F C D B E 58/16 81 21 60 A C Z B Z 49/16 110 20 90 Z Z F A Z 151/20 143 53 90 D Z Z D A 62/20 85 25 60 Z A Z B E Juha Hiirsalmi
21 10-06-2030 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
651 351 300 88.68 71 62 32 30 Z A F D E 4/10 48 48 0 A Z Z E C 45/8 98 38 60 F B Z A E 98/22 104 74 30 C C Z B E 14/7 75 45 30 C D F B A 177/16 154 64 90 F F B D A 141/21 110 50 60 Z A C D E Emil Kacin
22 10-06-1615 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
660 330 330 88.13 113 83 53 30 C A E D E 5/26 52 52 0 A Z Z E C 99/32 120 60 60 F Z D C E 1/11 24 24 0 Z C Z B E 149/21 154 64 90 C Z Z A Z 171/28 152 32 120 F Z B E A 44/22 75 45 30 Z A C D F Katarzyna Urbaniak
23 10-06-1141 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
661 241 420 88.07 7 27 27 0 C A F D E 47/18 95 35 60 Z Z Z D C 70/20 109 49 60 Z Z Z B Z 144/40 125 35 90 Z Z Z Z Z 28/23 92 32 60 Z D F B A 20/15 86 26 60 E Z Z D A 187/23 127 37 90 Z B Z Z Z Dušan Furucz
24 10-06-1250 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
668 338 330 87.64 194 118 58 60 C A Z D Z 43/102 93 63 30 Z Z Z E C 112/95 125 65 60 F B Z A E 40/64 73 43 30 Z C Z B Z 12/35 74 44 30 B Z F B A 37/26 100 40 60 C F B Z A 62/24 85 25 60 Z A C B F Alexey Marchenko
25 10-06-2020 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
670 400 270 87.52 117 84 54 30 C Z F D E 15/40 67 37 30 A Z Z E Z 3/5 38 38 0 F Z Z B E 166/27 137 77 60 Z Z Z Z E 79/26 126 96 30 C Z F C A 221/43 169 49 120 Z Z B D A 9/25 49 49 0 Z A Z D F Sami Hyvönen
26 10-06-1733 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
675 315 360 87.21 186 115 55 60 C Z Z D E 121/150 132 42 90 Z D Z E Z 20/88 81 51 30 F Z Z B Z 8/45 40 40 0 Z C Z B E 1/13 40 40 0 C Z F B A 197/24 161 41 120 F Z B D A 131/26 106 46 60 Z A Z C E Naohiro Yamaguchi
27 10-06-1108 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
677 437 240 87.09 14 30 30 0 C A F D E 22/8 75 45 30 Z Z Z E C 154/30 146 86 60 F B Z A E 50/29 76 76 0 Z C Z B E 157/36 157 67 90 Z D F A A 117/40 132 72 60 F Z Z Z A 15/27 61 61 0 Z A Z D F Marit Wiksell
28 10-06-1535 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
678 198 480 87.03 64 60 30 30 C A F B E 31/34 85 25 60 Z D Z E C 148/57 144 24 120 Z B D A E 26/36 60 30 30 Z C D B E 73/31 124 34 90 Z Z E A A 67/29 115 25 90 F Z B Z A 85/28 90 30 60 Z A C B F Ben Kyd
29 10-06-1206 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
681 351 330 86.84 22 33 33 0 C A F D E 19/7 71 41 30 Z Z Z E C 58/8 104 44 60 F B Z A E 19/7 51 51 0 Z C Z B E 156/17 156 66 90 B Z F A Z 159/22 148 58 90 Z Z Z D A 163/29 118 58 60 Z B Z C F Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
30 10-06-1251 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
685 325 360 86.60 104 78 48 30 C A Z D E 74/85 116 56 60 Z D Z E C 17/42 78 48 30 F B Z B E 9/23 41 41 0 Z C Z B E 106/23 135 45 90 C Z E A Z 221/41 169 49 120 Z Z B D A 28/30 68 38 30 Z A C D F Kristaps Tamuzs
31 10-06-2141 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
688 358 330 86.41 75 64 64 0 C A F D E 26/31 78 48 30 A D Z E C 190/71 161 71 90 F C E B D 139/77 123 63 60 C C Z A E 18/48 84 54 30 C D F B A 26/36 92 32 60 E F B D A 68/31 86 26 60 Z A C D E Eduard Vojvodík
32 10-06-1516 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
690 330 360 86.29 94 72 42 30 C A E D E 81/81 119 59 60 Z Z Z D C 145/92 142 52 90 F C Z C Z 50/64 76 46 30 Z Z Z B E 50/56 111 51 60 Z Z F C A 5/29 68 38 30 E F B Z A 119/32 102 42 60 Z Z C D F Pavel Ptáček
33 10-06-1927 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
691 331 360 86.23 38 42 42 0 C A F D E 138/71 139 49 90 Z Z F E Z 75/61 112 52 60 F C Z B Z 20/34 52 52 0 Z C Z B E 118/37 141 51 90 Z D E B A 107/39 127 37 90 F Z B Z A 48/33 78 48 30 Z A C D F Ralph Körner
34 10-06-1318 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
694 214 480 86.05 1 22 22 0 C A F D E 93/33 122 32 90 Z Z F D C 120/43 129 39 90 F B Z A Z 32/32 67 37 30 A C Z B E 144/40 152 32 120 Z D E A A 109/42 128 38 90 E Z B D A 38/34 74 14 60 Z A C B F Matija Razum
35 10-06-2122 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
697 307 390 85.86 32 37 37 0 C A F D E 149/69 143 53 90 Z D Z E Z 222/114 175 55 120 Z B D A E 30/73 66 36 30 Z C Z B F 95/68 131 41 90 C Z E A Z 10/47 75 45 30 E F B Z A 31/35 70 40 30 Z A C D F Clara Jakobsson
36 10-06-0927 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
701 461 240 85.62 19 32 32 0 C A F D E 23/9 77 47 30 Z Z Z E C 75/16 112 52 60 F Z D B Z 46/13 75 75 0 Z C Z B E 237/41 197 77 120 Z D F A Z 51/35 107 77 30 E Z Z Z A 116/36 101 101 0 Z A Z D F Arno Gronhovd
37 10-06-1841 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
702 492 210 85.56 139 93 63 30 C A E D E 11/45 65 65 0 A Z Z E C 13/20 73 73 0 F Z Z B E 137/37 121 61 60 Z Z Z Z E 75/33 125 65 60 C Z Z Z A 58/29 111 81 30 E F B Z A 154/37 114 84 30 Z A Z C F Jose A Tamarit
38 10-06-1837 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
710 260 450 85.07 30 36 36 0 C A F D E 88/43 121 31 90 A D F E Z 95/45 119 59 60 F Z E A E 205/88 160 40 120 D Z Z Z Z 40/65 104 44 60 C D E B A 14/44 82 22 60 E F B A A 75/38 88 28 60 Z A C B F Nuno Leite
39 10-06-1516 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
711 351 360 85.01 42 44 44 0 C A F D E 31/20 85 55 30 Z Z Z E C 72/24 110 50 60 F C Z B D 224/64 170 80 90 Z Z B Z E 3/30 61 31 30 C Z Z B A 145/38 142 52 90 Z Z B Z A 111/39 99 39 60 Z A C B F Remo Madella
39 10-06-2215 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
711 321 390 85.01 19 32 32 0 C A F D E 116/52 131 41 90 Z Z F D C 273/151 223 73 150 Z B D A Z 21/93 53 53 0 Z C Z B E 9/47 68 38 30 C Z Z B A 15/32 83 53 30 E F B Z A 173/39 121 31 90 Z A C B E Viola Zagonel
41 10-06-2022 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
712 352 360 84.94 24 34 34 0 C A F D E 158/69 146 56 90 Z D Z E Z 78/61 113 53 60 F C E B E 18/33 50 50 0 Z C Z B E 100/32 133 73 60 B Z F C A 51/26 107 47 60 E F B D A 194/41 129 39 90 Z Z C B F Davide Martignago
42 10-06-2215 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
717 267 450 84.64 56 54 24 30 C A Z D E 43/37 93 33 60 Z D Z E C 15/19 77 47 30 F Z D B E 111/31 110 50 60 B E Z B E 24/18 90 30 60 C D F A A 225/33 170 50 120 D E B C A 179/42 123 33 90 Z Z C D E Alessio Tenani
43 10-06-2133 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
720 450 270 84.46 24 34 34 0 C A F D E 34/17 86 56 30 A Z Z E Z 37/12 94 64 30 F Z D B E 114/27 112 82 30 Z C Z B Z 171/38 161 71 90 Z D F A A 159/53 148 88 60 F Z Z Z A 62/43 85 55 30 Z A C D F Pinja Mäkinen
44 10-06-2140 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
721 181 540 84.39 241 153 33 120 Z Z F E F 81/188 119 29 90 Z E Z E Z 159/186 147 27 120 Z B B A E 2/97 26 26 0 Z C Z B E 54/73 114 24 90 C Z Z Z Z 11/55 78 18 60 F F B Z A 60/44 84 24 60 Z A C Z F Sanda Lapina
45 10-06-0518 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
730 250 480 83.84 90 70 40 30 C A F D F 106/86 127 37 90 Z D F E C 116/84 128 38 90 Z C D B E 80/71 94 34 60 A Z Z B E 21/46 87 27 60 C D E B A 37/37 100 40 60 E Z B Z A 181/45 124 34 90 Z B Z C E Todor Yovkov
46 10-06-0932 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
731 221 510 83.78 173 108 48 60 C A Z D Z 88/126 121 61 60 A D Z E Z 35/82 93 3 90 Z Z Z Z Z 89/72 98 8 90 Z Z Z Z Z 30/51 94 34 60 B Z F C A 87/53 121 31 90 D F B D A 103/46 96 36 60 Z B C D F Sonja Ecke-Wihan
47 10-06-0747 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
732 252 480 83.72 83 67 37 30 C A Z D E 93/79 122 32 90 Z Z Z D D 105/76 123 33 90 F B Z A F 32/49 67 37 30 D C Z B E 63/44 118 28 90 A D F B Z 123/49 134 44 90 Z D B Z A 116/47 101 41 60 Z B Z D E Jacek Wieszaczewski
48 10-06-2315 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
736 256 480 83.48 53 52 22 30 C A Z D E 103/67 126 36 90 Z Z F E Z 112/71 125 35 90 Z C D B E 61/51 83 53 30 Z E Z B E 83/51 128 38 90 C D E C A 177/61 154 34 120 F Z B D A 28/48 68 38 30 Z Z Z D F Enrique Rolland
49 10-06-1242 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
737 317 420 83.41 97 74 44 30 C Z F D E 2/14 41 41 0 A Z Z E C 212/52 171 51 120 F C D Z Z 37/42 72 42 30 Z C Z B F 45/29 107 47 60 C Z Z Z A 35/23 99 39 60 D F Z Z Z 252/49 173 53 120 C B Z Z E Carlos Otero Ramírez
50 10-06-1116 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
741 411 330 83.17 64 60 60 0 C A F D E 74/65 116 56 60 Z E Z E C 25/36 86 56 30 F Z Z B Z 92/44 101 71 30 Z F Z B E 146/53 153 63 90 Z D F Z A 67/49 115 55 60 E Z B Z A 141/50 110 50 60 Z Z C D F Nicolò Buganè
50 10-06-1518 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
741 231 510 83.17 75 64 34 30 C A E D E 193/121 162 42 120 A D F D Z 9/55 62 32 30 F Z Z Z E 122/60 116 26 90 Z Z Z Z Z 60/58 117 27 90 Z Z Z Z A 78/57 118 28 90 Z Z Z Z Z 119/50 102 42 60 Z A C D E Esko Junttila
52 10-06-1800 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
745 295 450 82.93 124 87 27 60 C A Z D Z 38/60 88 28 60 Z D Z E C 187/92 158 68 90 Z C D B E 78/77 93 33 60 B C Z A E 40/63 104 44 60 A Z F B Z 154/64 146 56 90 D Z B Z A 30/52 69 39 30 Z A C D F Susy De Pieri
53 10-06-2152 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
746 386 360 82.86 45 46 46 0 C A F D E 101/56 125 65 60 Z E Z E C 27/34 89 59 30 F C Z B E 15/18 48 48 0 Z C Z B E 58/18 116 56 60 D Z F C A 229/34 173 53 120 Z Z B D A 233/53 149 59 90 Z D Z Z E Renato Bettin
54 10-06-2214 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
748 328 420 82.74 117 84 24 60 C A Z D Z 23/49 77 47 30 Z Z Z E C 59/38 105 45 60 F B Z A E 71/38 88 58 30 Z C Z Z E 122/42 142 52 90 Z D F A A 140/55 141 51 90 Z Z B Z A 145/54 111 51 60 Z Z Z D E Geir Myhr Oien
55 10-06-1420 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
754 394 360 82.37 19 32 32 0 C A F D E 16/6 68 68 0 A Z Z E C 135/22 136 46 90 F B Z A Z 142/43 124 64 60 D C Z B D 185/61 167 47 120 A D F C Z 208/78 164 74 90 E F B D Z 20/55 63 63 0 Z A Z D F Kentaro Iwata
56 10-06-1329 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
756 396 360 82.25 129 89 59 30 C A F C E 49/78 98 38 60 Z Z Z E D 64/65 107 47 60 F Z E B F 87/54 97 67 30 A C Z B E 75/53 125 65 60 Z D F B A 70/52 116 56 60 F Z Z Z A 181/56 124 64 60 Z A Z Z E Tsuyoshi Ban
57 10-06-1457 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
757 247 510 82.19 131 91 31 60 C D F B E 97/104 123 33 90 Z Z F E Z 123/100 130 40 90 Z C D B E 28/63 62 32 30 Z D Z B E 89/64 130 40 90 D Z E Z A 83/59 119 29 90 C E B Z A 119/57 102 42 60 Z B Z Z F Mika Latva-Kokko
57 10-06-2126 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
757 517 240 82.19 50 50 50 0 C A F D E 59/42 104 74 30 Z Z Z E C 64/35 107 77 30 F Z D B E 30/29 66 66 0 Z C Z B E 230/56 193 103 90 Z Z F A Z 58/49 111 81 30 E F B Z A 184/57 126 66 60 Z B C D F Bjarne Friedrichs
59 10-06-2149 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
759 369 390 82.07 37 41 41 0 C A F D E 108/55 128 38 90 Z Z Z D Z 95/55 119 59 60 F B Z A E 161/76 135 75 60 Z C Z Z D 135/77 147 57 90 Z D F A A 56/66 109 49 60 E Z B Z A 52/59 80 50 30 Z A Z D E Erik Lundkvist
60 10-06-0946 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
762 402 360 81.88 40 43 43 0 C A F D E 79/49 118 58 60 Z D Z E C 30/31 91 61 30 F Z Z B Z 98/40 104 74 30 A C Z B E 265/84 222 72 150 A D E A Z 132/91 139 49 90 Z Z Z D A 4/60 45 45 0 Z A Z D F Ján Furucz
60 10-06-1306 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
762 282 480 81.88 194 118 28 90 C D F B F 39/97 90 30 60 A D Z E Z 59/78 105 45 60 F D Z A E 121/81 114 54 60 Z Z Z A E 39/62 101 41 60 C Z F A Z 37/48 100 40 60 Z F B Z A 205/60 134 44 90 Z Z C D E Till Geiler
60 10-06-1818 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
762 372 390 81.88 33 38 38 0 C A F D E 151/75 144 54 90 Z D Z E Z 70/59 109 49 60 F Z Z A Z 76/50 91 61 30 Z C Z A E 70/45 122 62 60 C D E B A 229/65 173 53 120 F E B D A 62/60 85 55 30 Z A D D F Genya Takeuchi
63 10-06-2202 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
764 284 480 81.76 6 26 26 0 C A F D E 10/3 64 34 30 Z Z Z E C 242/48 190 40 150 Z B D A D 43/38 74 44 30 A C Z B E 75/34 125 35 90 Z D F A A 154/45 146 56 90 Z Z B Z A 216/63 139 49 90 Z Z C B F Sami Torstila
64 10-06-2255 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
767 497 270 81.58 27 35 35 0 C A F D E 27/12 79 49 30 A D Z E C 194/46 163 103 60 F Z D B Z 131/57 118 88 30 Z C Z B D 173/72 162 72 90 Z Z E C A 92/67 123 63 60 Z Z Z Z A 70/64 87 87 0 Z A Z D F Erik Stalnacke
65 10-06-1630 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
771 381 390 81.33 148 98 38 60 C A Z D F 122/130 133 43 90 Z Z F D C 29/81 90 60 30 F D Z B E 157/106 131 71 60 Z C D Z E 69/82 121 61 60 D Z F C A 74/76 117 57 60 F F Z Z Z 54/65 81 51 30 Z A C D F Ilze Lapina
65 10-06-1738 Robert Finch SOC GBR
771 291 480 81.33 148 98 38 60 C A Z D F 62/94 106 46 60 Z D Z E C 55/75 102 42 60 F B Z A E 178/102 145 55 90 Z C D A F 174/113 163 43 120 B D E A A 7/69 69 39 30 E F B Z A 75/65 88 28 60 Z A C B F Robert Finch
67 10-06-1750 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
773 233 540 81.21 71 62 32 30 C A Z D E 166/104 152 32 120 A D F D Z 138/108 137 47 90 E Z E B D 209/148 161 41 120 D C A A C 23/101 88 28 60 C D E B A 70/90 116 26 90 F Z B Z A 13/67 57 27 30 Z A C D F Chen Chih-Hsiang
68 10-06-2022 Edgar Domingues COC POR
775 445 330 81.09 86 68 68 0 C A F D E 68/71 113 83 30 Z Z Z E C 148/84 144 54 90 F B Z A Z 92/77 101 71 30 Z C Z A E 131/80 146 56 90 Z D F A A 31/60 95 65 30 E Z Z Z A 135/68 108 48 60 Z A C B F Edgar Domingues
68 10-06-2237 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
775 205 570 81.09 73 63 33 30 C A D D E 214/144 179 29 150 C D F D Z 103/124 122 32 90 F C Z Z D 192/158 154 34 120 D A D F E 63/133 118 28 90 C D Z A A 2/73 53 23 30 E F B Z A 68/68 86 26 60 Z A E B F Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
70 10-06-2230 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
776 326 450 81.03 151 99 39 60 C A F E Z 97/113 123 63 60 A D Z E Z 109/103 124 64 60 F B D B E 57/77 80 50 30 Z C D B E 4/39 65 35 30 C Z F B Z 191/58 159 39 120 F Z B D A 184/70 126 36 90 Z B E C F Dario D'Amico
71 10-06-1954 John Kewley MDOC GBR
784 334 450 80.54 34 39 39 0 C A F D E 129/60 136 46 90 Z D Z E D 35/39 93 63 30 F Z D B E 21/26 53 53 0 Z C Z B E 245/59 201 51 150 Z D E A Z 217/73 167 47 120 Z Z B D A 101/71 95 35 60 Z B C D F John Kewley
72 10-06-1624 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
787 367 420 80.35 113 83 53 30 C A F D Z 106/100 127 37 90 Z Z F E D 85/86 116 56 60 Z A Z B E 66/68 86 56 30 A C Z B E 244/111 200 50 150 A D E C Z 64/96 114 54 60 Z F B Z A 15/72 61 61 0 Z A Z D F Karin Bodecs
72 10-06-1918 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
787 247 540 80.35 203 122 32 90 C D F B F 71/137 114 24 90 Z D F E C 48/94 99 39 60 F B Z A E 34/61 70 40 30 Z E Z B E 27/42 91 31 60 Z Z F A A 112/45 129 39 90 E Z B Z Z 243/72 162 42 120 Z B C Z E Joanna Puternicka
74 10-06-1914 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
789 219 570 80.23 206 123 63 60 B A F D F 53/119 101 41 60 Z D Z E C 53/83 100 40 60 C Z Z Z E 122/94 116 26 90 A C Z Z D 100/82 133 13 120 Z Z E Z Z 43/63 101 11 90 Z Z B Z A 156/74 115 25 90 C Z Z Z F Elina Rusanen
75 10-06-2109 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
794 344 450 79.93 99 77 47 30 C Z F D E 237/183 193 43 150 Z D F D Z 153/184 145 55 90 F C E B Z 43/132 74 44 30 Z C D B E 141/136 149 59 90 C E F Z B 57/111 110 50 60 C F B Z A 5/75 46 46 0 Z A Z D F Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
76 10-06-1109 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
797 407 390 79.74 46 48 48 0 C A F D E 124/75 134 44 90 Z Z F E Z 59/53 105 45 60 F B Z A E 170/83 141 81 60 Z A F B E 143/84 150 60 90 Z Z Z A A 25/62 91 61 30 E Z Z Z A 190/76 128 68 60 Z Z Z D Z Martti Inkinen
77 10-06-1929 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
798 438 360 79.68 165 104 44 60 C D E D E 21/66 73 43 30 A Z Z E D 245/130 191 71 120 F B D A Z 27/85 61 61 0 Z C Z B E 67/66 120 60 60 A Z F B Z 132/71 139 79 60 F Z Z Z A 141/77 110 80 30 Z A C D F Hanna Karvonen
78 10-06-2317 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
799 259 540 79.62 1 22 22 0 C A F D E 226/97 186 36 150 Z D E Z Z 126/97 131 41 90 Z B E B E 105/99 107 47 60 D C Z D E 97/84 132 42 90 A D Z B A 92/84 123 33 90 F Z B Z A 109/78 98 38 60 Z Z C D F Koji Chino
79 10-06-2125 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
802 262 540 79.44 160 102 42 60 A A F B E 147/147 142 22 120 B D F E Z 167/158 150 30 120 Z C E B Z 72/125 89 29 60 A C Z Z E 16/75 79 49 30 C D F B A 112/78 129 39 90 F F B D A 145/79 111 51 60 Z B C D F Alejandro Aguilar Lara
79 10-06-2327 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
802 442 360 79.44 11 29 29 0 C A F D E 56/23 103 43 60 Z D Z E C 78/26 113 53 60 F C Z B Z 205/61 160 70 90 F Z Z B Z 179/77 165 75 90 B Z Z A A 122/85 133 103 30 D F Z Z A 111/79 99 69 30 Z A C D F Inês Domingues
81 10-06-1436 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
803 353 450 79.38 30 36 36 0 C A F D E 62/31 106 46 60 Z D Z E C 171/61 151 61 90 F B Z A Z 61/47 83 53 30 A C Z B E 110/49 137 47 90 C D F A Z 232/71 175 55 120 F Z B D A 156/81 115 55 60 Z Z C D F Nina Döllgast
82 10-06-2025 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
807 267 540 79.13 82 66 36 30 Z A F D E 246/182 201 51 150 Z E F Z Z 55/133 102 42 60 F A Z Z E 192/162 154 34 120 B B Z A D 28/114 92 32 60 Z D F B A 105/103 125 35 90 E Z B D A 26/82 67 37 30 Z A C D F Nuno Rebelo
83 10-06-2038 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
809 389 420 79.01 234 147 57 90 C A Z Z Z 197/235 164 74 90 Z D Z E Z 6/133 58 58 0 F Z Z B E 17/70 49 49 0 Z C Z B E 166/84 160 40 120 Z D E C A 132/91 139 49 90 Z F B D A 90/83 92 62 30 Z A Z C F Piotr Zielczynski
84 10-06-1520 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
812 392 420 78.82 194 118 58 60 C A Z Z E 198/202 165 45 120 Z E F E Z 83/165 115 55 60 Z Z Z B Z 66/126 86 56 30 B C Z B E 124/126 143 53 90 C C F A Z 92/112 123 63 60 Z F B Z A 18/84 62 62 0 Z A Z D F Sigurd Daehli
85 10-06-1740 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
815 335 480 78.64 44 45 45 0 C A F D E 173/90 156 36 120 Z E F E Z 53/69 100 40 60 F B Z A E 84/58 96 66 30 Z C D B E 174/74 163 43 120 Z D E A A 127/82 136 46 90 E Z B D A 166/85 119 59 60 Z A C B F Jana Kosťová
85 10-06-1817 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
815 485 330 78.64 108 79 49 30 C Z F D E 29/49 82 52 30 Z Z Z E C 258/118 198 78 120 Z C D B Z 77/102 92 92 0 Z C Z B E 191/120 170 80 90 C D E Z A 159/134 148 88 60 F Z Z Z A 5/85 46 46 0 Z A Z D F Zoltán Miháczi
87 10-06-1724 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
816 306 510 78.58 64 60 30 30 C A F B E 168/104 154 34 120 A D F Z Z 167/124 150 60 90 C A D B E 237/176 178 58 120 A Z B B A 33/135 95 35 60 C D E B A 34/101 97 37 60 E F B D A 55/87 82 52 30 Z Z Z D F Dmitriy Dokuchaev
88 10-06-2110 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
817 367 450 78.52 122 86 56 30 C A Z D E 132/118 137 47 90 Z D Z E Z 192/149 162 72 90 F B D A E 116/138 113 53 60 A F Z B E 182/157 166 46 120 E Z Z A Z 5/100 68 38 30 E F B Z A 62/88 85 55 30 Z A C D F Gabor Suranyi
89 10-06-1330 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
820 400 420 78.34 90 70 40 30 C A Z D E 190/130 161 41 120 A D F Z Z 105/113 123 63 60 F B Z A E 96/113 102 72 30 Z C Z A E 135/104 147 57 90 C Z E A Z 87/95 121 61 60 E Z Z D A 103/89 96 66 30 Z A C D F Guntars Mankus
89 10-06-2039 Miksa Laáber HUN
820 370 450 78.34 255 168 48 120 C D Z B Z 85/208 120 60 60 Z Z Z E Z 17/127 78 48 30 F C Z B E 131/126 118 58 60 D Z Z B E 114/121 139 49 90 D D F C A 140/128 141 51 90 E Z B D A 11/89 56 56 0 Z A Z D F Miksa Laáber
91 10-06-1853 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
824 404 420 78.09 86 68 38 30 C A Z D E 273/226 237 87 150 Z D F D Z 85/188 116 56 60 F B Z A E 101/165 105 75 30 Z C Z B D 24/117 90 60 30 C Z F C A 44/94 102 42 60 D F B Z A 131/91 106 46 60 Z A C B F Owain Jones
92 10-06-1758 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
826 226 600 77.97 203 122 32 90 Z D Z D E 219/226 183 33 150 Z D F Z Z 37/167 94 34 60 Z C Z B E 188/182 150 30 120 D Z Z Z Z 30/141 94 34 60 C D Z B A 78/122 118 28 90 F Z Z D A 22/92 65 35 30 C A Z D F Abel Otero Ramírez
93 10-06-1527 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
827 347 480 77.91 104 78 48 30 C A F B E 43/56 93 33 60 Z D Z E C 14/28 75 45 30 F B Z B E 243/85 183 93 90 Z F Z Z Z 100/75 133 43 90 Z Z F A Z 182/91 155 35 120 Z Z B D A 141/93 110 50 60 Z A Z B E Sebastiano Lambertini
94 10-06-1524 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
828 378 450 77.85 113 83 53 30 C A Z D E 116/104 131 71 60 B Z Z E Z 177/130 154 64 90 F A Z A D 127/129 117 57 60 D Z Z B E 10/71 71 41 30 C Z E B A 138/82 140 50 90 D C B Z A 202/94 132 42 90 Z Z C B F Anna Schöps
95 10-06-1657 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
829 439 390 77.78 186 115 55 60 C A D B E 124/155 134 44 90 Z D Z E Z 174/171 152 92 60 F B Z A E 37/119 72 72 0 Z C Z B E 44/84 105 75 30 C Z E B A 62/76 112 52 60 E F B D A 216/95 139 49 90 Z B C D E Vladyslav Vovk
96 10-06-1129 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
830 350 480 77.72 40 43 43 0 C A F D E 74/47 116 56 60 Z D Z E C 142/67 140 50 90 F B Z A Z 46/46 75 45 30 Z C Z D E 126/55 144 54 90 Z Z F A Z 234/80 177 57 120 Z Z B D A 207/96 135 45 90 Z B C D E Joao Pedro Valente
96 10-06-2117 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
830 410 420 77.72 157 101 41 60 C A Z D Z 184/174 159 69 90 Z E Z D C 27/106 89 59 30 F A Z B E 122/115 116 56 60 Z C D B Z 185/129 167 47 120 A D F A Z 101/116 124 64 60 E Z B Z A 38/96 74 74 0 Z A Z D F Jiri Kalousek
98 10-06-1542 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
832 352 480 77.60 157 101 41 60 C A Z D Z 41/83 91 31 60 Z Z Z E Z 48/59 99 39 60 F C Z B Z 178/88 145 55 90 Z F Z Z F 202/110 175 55 120 Z D F A Z 195/135 160 70 90 F Z Z D A 15/98 61 61 0 Z A Z D F Shota Tanaka
99 10-06-2241 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
833 533 300 77.54 78 65 65 0 C A F D E 17/24 69 39 30 Z Z Z E C 135/40 136 76 60 F B Z A E 127/53 117 87 30 B C Z B E 253/99 210 90 120 Z Z Z Z Z 15/67 83 83 0 E F Z Z A 238/99 153 93 60 Z Z C D F Luis Gonçalves
100 10-06-1340 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
834 264 570 77.48 22 33 33 0 C A F D E 177/80 157 37 120 A D F D Z 199/114 165 45 120 Z B D A E 213/155 162 42 120 D Z D A E 75/139 125 35 90 F Z E D A 45/105 103 43 60 E F B D A 79/100 89 29 60 Z A C B F Alain Kyd
100 10-06-1906 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
834 384 450 77.48 175 109 49 60 C Z F B E 142/155 140 50 90 Z Z E E Z 78/120 113 53 60 Z Z Z B Z 148/132 127 37 90 Z Z Z Z Z 17/77 81 51 30 Z Z F B A 126/87 135 75 60 E Z B Z A 194/100 129 69 60 Z Z Z C F Donatas Lazauskas
102 10-06-1654 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
835 355 480 77.42 55 53 53 0 C A F D E 59/43 104 44 60 Z D Z E C 130/58 133 43 90 F B Z A Z 109/59 108 48 60 A Z Z B E 247/103 204 54 150 Z D Z A Z 152/110 145 55 90 Z Z B Z A 75/102 88 58 30 Z A C D F Daniele Guardini
103 10-06-1756 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
836 416 420 77.36 27 35 35 0 C A F D E 158/71 146 56 90 Z E Z E Z 62/53 106 46 60 F B Z A E 90/51 99 69 30 Z C Z Z E 179/67 165 75 90 C D E C A 185/88 157 67 90 F Z B Z A 190/103 128 68 60 Z A C D E Birte Friedrichs
103 10-06-2328 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
836 266 570 77.36 206 123 33 90 C D F Z F 173/197 156 36 120 A D E D Z 123/176 130 40 90 Z A E B E 59/136 82 52 30 Z C Z Z E 154/146 155 35 120 A Z E C Z 78/128 118 28 90 E Z B D A 35/103 72 42 30 Z A Z C F Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
105 10-06-1038 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
837 387 450 77.29 193 117 57 60 C A E D Z 93/139 122 62 60 Z Z E E C 140/144 138 48 90 F B Z A Z 43/102 74 74 0 Z C Z B E 103/91 134 44 90 Z D F A A 174/102 153 63 90 D E B Z A 111/105 99 39 60 Z A C B F Martin Aarholt Waaler
105 10-06-1948 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
837 237 600 77.29 144 96 36 60 C Z F F E 116/122 131 41 90 Z D Z E Z 112/109 125 35 90 F B Z A D 66/91 86 26 60 Z C D B D 211/119 182 32 150 Z D Z A Z 31/89 95 35 60 D F B Z A 176/105 122 32 90 Z Z C Z F Hanna Modig Tjärnström
107 10-06-1603 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
842 302 540 76.99 139 93 33 60 Z D F D E 108/112 128 38 90 Z D Z E Z 145/121 142 52 90 F Z E C D 46/91 75 45 30 Z C Z A E 182/105 166 46 120 Z D F C B 37/86 100 40 60 D F Z Z Z 212/107 138 48 90 Z B C Z F Bartłomiej Mazan
108 10-06-1940 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
844 304 540 76.87 47 49 49 0 C A F D E 253/163 204 84 120 Z E Z D Z 62/118 106 16 90 Z Z Z Z Z 105/116 107 17 90 Z Z Z Z Z 131/111 146 26 120 Z Z Z Z Z 152/118 145 55 90 F F B D A 70/108 87 57 30 Z A C D F Dalibor Perković
109 10-06-2033 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
846 186 660 76.74 230 142 22 120 C D E B Z 81/176 119 29 90 A Z F D Z 103/147 122 32 90 F B D A E 137/145 121 31 90 D Z Z B B 206/175 177 27 150 A D E C Z 15/128 83 23 60 E F B D A 55/109 82 22 60 Z A C B F Sara López Martín
110 10-06-2041 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
847 277 570 76.68 78 65 35 30 C A F D Z 219/154 183 33 150 Z D F D Z 68/116 108 48 60 F A Z C E 82/102 95 35 60 Z A Z B F 89/89 130 40 90 Z D E B A 208/105 164 44 120 Z Z A D A 119/110 102 42 60 Z A C C F Cecilia Enberg
111 10-06-2003 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
848 338 510 76.62 131 91 31 60 C D F D Z 85/102 120 30 90 Z D Z E Z 21/61 82 52 30 F Z Z B Z 152/73 128 68 60 Z Z Z Z E 264/138 220 70 150 Z D Z A Z 127/142 136 46 90 Z D B Z A 33/111 71 41 30 Z A C D F Luca Rosato
112 10-06-2111 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
849 339 510 76.56 148 98 38 60 C A Z D Z 187/170 160 40 120 Z D F E Z 12/89 71 41 30 F C Z B E 105/88 107 77 30 A C Z B E 187/105 168 48 120 Z D E C A 92/97 123 33 90 Z Z B Z A 176/112 122 62 60 Z B Z B F Lovisa Hambäck
112 10-06-2205 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
849 339 510 76.56 94 72 42 30 C A F D Z 135/100 138 48 90 Z E Z E Z 101/90 121 61 60 F B Z A E 224/142 170 50 120 E Z Z Z Z 46/109 109 49 60 Z Z F Z A 127/108 136 46 90 C Z B Z A 126/112 103 43 60 Z A C D E Gintaras Mikolavicius
114 10-06-1729 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
853 343 510 76.32 157 101 41 60 C A Z D Z 88/113 121 61 60 Z Z F E C 123/109 130 40 90 F C D B Z 148/122 127 37 90 A C Z Z F 116/118 140 50 90 Z Z F C Z 145/122 142 52 90 E Z Z D Z 90/114 92 62 30 Z A Z B F Jiří Fišer
114 10-06-2305 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
853 373 480 76.32 210 125 65 60 C A Z D F 93/150 122 62 60 B D Z E C 48/103 99 39 60 F B Z A E 209/146 161 71 90 A F Z A E 60/123 117 57 60 Z Z E B A 204/148 163 43 120 F Z B D A 24/114 66 36 30 Z A Z B F Maja Kula
116 10-06-1802 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
854 404 450 76.25 160 102 42 60 C A E D Z 138/142 139 49 90 Z Z F D C 75/111 112 52 60 F B Z A E 7/55 39 39 0 Z C Z B E 230/91 193 73 120 Z C Z A A 145/97 142 82 60 Z F B Z A 187/116 127 67 60 Z Z C D F Martin Locker
117 10-06-1900 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
858 258 600 76.01 131 91 31 60 C A E D F 187/157 160 40 120 Z D E E Z 245/212 191 41 150 Z E E C D 144/192 125 35 90 D Z Z F E 40/165 104 44 60 B D F B A 26/126 92 32 60 E F B D A 101/117 95 35 60 Z A C Z F Julia Modig Tjärnström
117 10-06-2325 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
858 318 540 76.01 144 96 36 60 C A E B E 183/164 158 38 120 Z D F E Z 201/187 166 46 120 Z Z E C F 98/163 104 74 30 C C Z B E 11/98 72 42 30 E Z F B A 28/73 93 33 60 E F B D A 247/117 169 49 120 Z Z C Z E Daniel Silva
119 10-06-0844 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
859 319 540 75.95 247 161 41 120 B D Z B E 202/250 170 50 120 Z D Z D Z 73/212 111 51 60 Z C Z B E 35/150 71 41 30 Z C D B E 86/139 129 39 90 Z D E B A 22/99 87 57 30 D F Z Z A 197/119 130 40 90 Z B C Z F Daniele Martignago
119 10-06-1301 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
859 319 540 75.95 234 147 57 90 C A E B Z 132/203 137 47 90 Z D Z E Z 23/129 83 53 30 F Z Z B Z 55/97 78 48 30 Z C Z Z E 141/96 149 29 120 Z E Z C A 200/116 162 42 120 Z Z B D A 126/119 103 43 60 Z A C B F Tapani Mäkinen
119 10-06-1414 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
859 409 450 75.95 124 87 57 30 C A Z D E 3/21 43 43 0 A Z Z E C 120/33 129 69 60 Z C Z B E 215/75 163 73 90 Z Z F Z E 218/107 184 64 120 C D Z A Z 132/105 139 49 90 F Z B Z A 154/119 114 54 60 Z A C B F Ilian Angeli
122 10-06-1428 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
863 443 420 75.70 199 120 60 60 C A Z D F 68/135 113 53 60 Z Z Z E Z 135/133 136 76 60 F B Z A E 61/106 83 53 30 Z C Z Z E 157/108 157 67 90 Z Z F A Z 177/126 154 64 90 F Z B Z A 114/122 100 70 30 Z A C D F Radim Hošek
123 10-06-2252 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
866 296 570 75.52 251 165 45 120 C D Z Z Z 177/245 157 67 90 Z D Z E D 183/236 157 37 120 Z C D B F 154/222 130 40 90 D C Z D Z 21/182 87 27 60 D Z E B A 13/141 80 50 30 C F Z Z A 85/123 90 30 60 Z A E C F Istvan Kovalcsik
124 10-06-2157 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
868 418 450 75.40 27 35 35 0 C A F D E 30/16 84 54 30 Z Z Z E C 45/15 98 68 30 F C Z B E 269/99 229 79 150 A F D A F 146/100 153 63 90 Z D F A A 227/135 172 52 120 Z Z B D A 107/124 97 67 30 Z A Z Z F Christian Gieseler
124 10-06-2315 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
868 358 510 75.40 38 42 42 0 C A F D E 258/167 213 63 150 Z D F Z Z 159/172 147 57 90 E C Z B D 55/123 78 48 30 Z C Z B F 195/150 172 52 120 A Z Z C B 131/151 138 48 90 F Z B Z A 48/124 78 48 30 Z A Z C F Paula Starke
126 10-06-2204 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
869 419 450 75.34 24 34 34 0 C A F D E 144/60 141 51 90 Z D E E C 115/69 126 36 90 Z C D B E 169/95 140 80 60 B Z Z B E 268/162 229 109 120 Z Z E Z D 51/142 107 47 60 E F B D A 90/126 92 62 30 Z A C D F Markus Enberg
127 10-06-2050 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
870 330 540 75.28 99 77 47 30 C A F B E 28/45 81 51 30 A Z Z E Z 95/46 119 59 60 F D Z B Z 233/106 175 55 120 D Z Z D D 237/148 197 47 150 E F Z F B 123/144 134 44 90 E Z B E A 70/127 87 27 60 Z A C C F Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
128 10-06-1350 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
871 181 690 75.21 127 88 28 60 C E Z D E 66/88 112 22 90 Z D Z E Z 219/139 174 24 150 E A A Z C 116/130 113 23 90 Z A Z C F 129/129 145 25 120 E Z Z Z D 78/112 118 28 90 D E Z Z Z 173/128 121 31 90 D Z E D F Lin Shyh Bin
129 10-06-2056 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
873 363 510 75.09 180 113 53 60 C A Z D Z 72/123 115 55 60 Z E Z E C 154/139 146 56 90 F B Z A Z 229/180 173 53 120 D Z B A E 114/178 139 49 90 C Z Z A Z 11/128 78 48 30 E F B Z A 138/129 109 49 60 Z B C D F Kinga Suranyi
130 10-06-2027 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
874 424 450 75.03 110 80 50 30 Z A F D E 163/130 151 61 90 Z Z Z D Z 234/180 182 62 120 F B E A Z 29/121 63 63 0 Z C Z B E 2/60 47 47 0 C Z F B A 204/70 163 73 90 Z Z Z D A 261/130 188 68 120 C Z Z Z E Michael Johansson
130 10-06-2228 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
874 274 600 75.03 144 96 36 60 C A Z D Z 129/133 136 46 90 Z E Z E Z 266/206 205 55 150 Z B B Z C 116/184 113 23 90 Z Z Z Z Z 30/145 94 34 60 Z Z F C A 109/137 128 38 90 Z Z B Z A 119/130 102 42 60 Z Z C D F Robertas Stankevič
132 10-06-2227 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
876 396 480 74.91 155 100 40 60 C A E D Z 54/92 102 42 60 Z Z Z E Z 266/174 205 85 120 F B E A Z 165/177 136 76 60 Z E Z B Z 63/156 118 58 60 C D E B A 117/157 132 42 90 F Z B Z A 57/132 83 53 30 Z A Z D E Ferenc Fehér
132 10-06-2236 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
876 396 480 74.91 73 63 33 30 C D F D E 193/120 162 42 120 Z E Z Z Z 95/100 119 59 60 F B Z A E 61/81 83 53 30 B C Z B E 161/91 158 68 90 Z Z F Z B 248/138 189 69 120 F Z Z D Z 119/132 102 72 30 Z A C D F Tom Dobra
134 10-06-1310 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
877 397 480 74.85 147 97 37 60 C A Z D Z 116/123 131 41 90 Z D Z E Z 212/167 171 51 120 Z D Z C Z 23/112 56 56 0 Z C Z B E 129/101 145 55 90 Z Z E Z A 243/146 184 94 90 Z Z B Z A 96/134 93 63 30 Z A C D F Juha Villikka
135 10-06-1402 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
878 218 660 74.79 183 114 24 90 B Z F Z E 153/173 145 25 120 B D E Z C 258/221 198 48 150 Z B D A F 72/179 89 29 60 Z A Z B C 67/158 120 30 90 C D E B Z 20/115 86 26 60 E Z B Z A 184/135 126 36 90 Z E C D Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
136 10-06-1536 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
879 399 480 74.72 151 99 39 60 C A Z D Z 88/111 121 61 60 Z Z F E C 32/76 92 62 30 F B Z B E 122/83 116 56 60 Z Z Z A E 126/80 144 54 90 C Z Z Z Z 246/120 187 67 120 Z Z B D A 168/136 120 60 60 Z A C Z F Ville Hiirsalmi
136 10-06-2142 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
879 369 510 74.72 183 114 54 60 C A Z D F 36/90 87 57 30 A D Z E C 268/174 206 56 150 Z B D A Z 59/132 82 52 30 Z Z Z B E 166/148 160 70 90 Z D F C A 140/151 141 51 90 F Z B Z A 79/136 89 29 60 Z A C B F Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
136 10-06-2250 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
879 339 540 74.72 16 31 31 0 C A F D E 61/29 105 45 60 A F Z E Z 140/44 138 48 90 F B Z Z Z 240/109 179 59 120 D E A C E 191/121 170 50 120 Z D E A A 217/151 167 47 120 F Z B D A 79/136 89 59 30 Z A Z Z F Giorgio Cereser
139 10-06-2356 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
881 431 450 74.60 122 86 56 30 C A Z D E 149/126 143 53 90 Z D Z E Z 109/111 124 64 60 F C Z Z E 50/85 76 76 0 Z C Z B E 171/95 161 71 90 B Z Z C A 244/140 185 65 120 F Z B D A 131/139 106 46 60 Z A C B F Juan Antonio Morales
140 10-06-1131 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
892 352 540 73.93 234 147 57 90 C D F Z Z 138/204 139 49 90 Z D Z E Z 68/158 108 48 60 E C Z B E 66/123 86 56 30 Z C Z Z E 46/94 109 49 60 C E F C A 185/108 157 37 120 F Z B D A 229/140 146 56 90 E B C D F Akune Li
140 10-06-1600 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
892 502 390 73.93 225 136 76 60 C A Z D F 64/147 108 48 60 Z Z Z D C 142/148 140 50 90 Z Z D B F 122/141 116 86 30 Z C Z E E 166/154 160 70 90 A D F C A 227/170 172 112 60 Z Z Z Z A 14/140 60 60 0 Z A Z D F Krešo Keresteš
142 10-06-1512 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
894 354 540 73.81 88 69 39 30 C A Z D E 248/184 202 52 150 Z D E D D 226/217 178 58 120 F A E A Z 66/172 86 56 30 Z F Z B E 50/146 111 51 60 C Z E B Z 132/147 139 49 90 Z F B D A 138/142 109 49 60 Z Z C D F Matthias Mahr
142 10-06-1959 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
894 204 690 73.81 202 121 31 90 C D Z Z E 153/180 145 25 120 Z D F E Z 32/117 92 32 60 Z Z D B E 195/152 156 36 120 Z Z D C Z 122/152 142 22 120 C D Z Z Z 78/138 118 28 90 C C B Z A 168/142 120 30 90 Z A C B Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
144 10-06-1300 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
895 295 600 73.75 10 28 28 0 C A F D E 162/67 150 30 120 Z E F E Z 245/133 191 71 120 A B E B D 175/148 143 53 90 D C D A E 161/162 158 38 120 A D E C A 31/132 95 35 60 D F B Z A 197/144 130 40 90 D B Z D E Rafael Miguel
144 10-06-1449 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
895 415 480 73.75 112 82 52 30 C A F Z E 184/142 159 69 90 Z D Z E Z 39/95 95 65 30 F Z Z Z E 24/56 58 58 0 Z C Z B E 166/70 160 40 120 A D Z B Z 140/80 141 51 90 C Z B Z A 267/144 200 80 120 C Z C A F Trofim Alekseev
144 10-06-2147 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
895 265 630 73.75 3 23 23 0 C A F D E 166/60 152 32 120 A E E D Z 171/86 151 61 90 C B Z B D 228/138 172 52 120 C Z Z Z F 19/90 86 26 60 C D E B A 191/104 159 39 120 F F B C D 237/144 152 32 120 Z D C B E Torgny Lindström
147 10-06-2142 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
897 327 570 73.62 197 119 29 90 C D E Z E 56/113 103 43 60 Z D Z E C 148/127 144 54 90 Z D Z B Z 144/136 125 35 90 D C D B F 73/114 124 64 60 C E E B A 127/114 136 46 90 F Z B Z A 229/147 146 56 90 Z A C B E Robert Jakobsson
148 10-06-2217 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
898 418 480 73.56 108 79 49 30 C D F D E 6/26 56 56 0 A Z Z E C 197/67 164 74 90 Z Z E B F 178/96 145 55 90 Z Z Z C D 243/141 199 49 150 Z E Z Z C 74/121 117 57 60 D F B Z A 212/148 138 78 60 Z B C D F Oskar Hektor
149 10-06-2033 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
899 539 360 73.50 36 40 40 0 C A F D E 51/30 100 70 30 A D Z E C 180/66 156 66 90 Z B Z A E 116/64 113 83 30 B C Z B E 260/123 215 95 120 Z D F A Z 244/162 185 95 90 D F B D A 85/149 90 90 0 Z A Z D F Anne Straube
149 10-06-2051 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
899 299 600 73.50 42 44 44 0 C A F D E 240/139 195 45 150 C D F D Z 197/173 164 44 120 Z B E A E 224/196 170 50 120 D A D B C 4/136 65 35 30 C D F B A 92/122 123 33 90 C D B Z A 212/149 138 48 90 E A C B F Bertilla Pajaro
151 10-06-0021 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
900 510 390 73.44 63 59 59 0 C A F D E 72/59 115 55 60 Z Z Z E Z 126/74 131 71 60 F B Z A E 35/47 71 71 0 Z C Z B E 203/68 176 56 120 C D Z A Z 267/122 209 119 90 Z E B Z A 216/151 139 79 60 Z A C D E Christian Enberg
151 10-06-2139 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
900 360 540 73.44 218 131 41 90 Z A E B E 153/194 145 55 90 B D Z E Z 83/154 115 55 60 F B Z A E 147/155 126 66 60 D C D B E 15/96 77 47 30 C Z F A A 208/119 164 44 120 Z Z B D A 220/151 142 52 90 Z B C D Z Iain Phillips
153 10-06-2010 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
901 391 510 73.38 14 30 30 0 C A F D E 226/108 186 66 120 Z E Z D Z 189/143 160 70 90 F C D B Z 209/173 161 41 120 D Z Z Z Z 89/159 130 40 90 C D E Z A 35/133 99 69 30 E F B Z A 207/153 135 75 60 Z A Z C Z Ari Tertsunen
154 10-06-2048 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
902 482 420 73.32 218 131 71 60 C A Z D Z 142/184 140 50 90 Z D Z E Z 81/149 114 84 30 F Z D B E 131/144 118 58 60 Z C B C E 203/173 176 86 90 A Z E D A 48/144 104 74 30 E Z Z Z A 166/154 119 59 60 Z A E C F Clive Allen
155 10-06-0355 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
904 544 360 73.19 229 141 81 60 C A Z D F 153/204 145 55 90 Z D Z E Z 73/163 111 81 30 F B Z B E 111/146 110 110 0 Z C Z B E 218/180 184 94 90 Z Z E C A 37/154 100 70 30 E F B Z A 152/155 113 53 60 Z A C B F Santiago Isaza
155 10-06-1309 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
904 214 690 73.19 137 92 32 60 C Z F Z E 214/184 179 29 150 B D F Z Z 174/191 152 32 120 Z B D A E 178/194 145 25 120 F A Z C Z 4/131 65 35 30 C D F B A 177/148 154 34 120 Z Z B D A 161/155 117 27 90 Z D C B F Miroslav Špidlen
157 10-06-0256 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
905 275 630 73.13 232 145 55 90 B Z F B E 112/192 130 40 90 B D E E C 242/225 190 40 150 Z B D A F 216/235 166 46 120 B Z B A E 8/183 67 37 30 C Z E B A 85/165 120 30 90 D E B Z A 70/157 87 27 60 Z B C D F Daniel Martinez Hoyos
158 10-06-1918 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
906 426 480 73.07 99 77 47 30 C A F Z E 101/92 125 65 60 B D Z E C 192/124 162 72 90 Z C D B E 187/150 149 59 90 D C D B Z 195/176 172 52 120 Z D E C A 105/163 125 65 60 E F B D A 103/158 96 66 30 Z A C D F Pekka Seppa
158 10-06-2053 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
906 396 510 73.07 221 133 73 60 C A Z Z E 170/208 155 65 90 Z D Z E Z 64/160 107 47 60 F C Z B Z 72/126 89 59 30 Z C Z Z E 221/162 186 66 120 Z D E B Z 200/170 162 42 120 F Z B D A 38/158 74 44 30 Z A Z E F Magdalena Kurfürstová
160 10-06-2030 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
907 367 540 73.01 141 94 34 60 C E F Z E 190/167 161 71 90 A D F E Z 15/91 77 47 30 F C Z B E 216/138 166 46 120 A Z B C E 198/165 173 53 120 Z Z Z E Z 241/185 180 60 120 F F B D Z 11/160 56 56 0 Z A Z D F Jonatán Furucz
161 10-06-2259 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
909 309 600 72.89 165 104 44 60 C A D A E 177/176 157 37 120 Z D F E D 174/180 152 32 120 F A E A Z 186/188 148 58 90 D C Z A C 12/132 74 44 30 Z Z F B A 221/159 169 49 120 C E B D A 130/161 105 45 60 C A C D F Javier Perez O
162 10-06-1856 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
912 282 630 72.71 69 61 31 30 C Z F D E 234/160 191 41 150 B E F D Z 132/151 134 44 90 F C D Z E 194/175 155 35 120 A F D B F 194/192 171 51 120 B Z Z Z Z 115/179 130 40 90 Z F B D A 31/162 70 40 30 Z A C D F Tomáš Locker
163 10-06-2001 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
918 498 420 72.34 151 99 39 60 C A E D Z 135/138 138 48 90 Z D Z D C 21/80 82 52 30 F B Z B E 161/110 135 75 60 Z C D B Z 206/128 177 87 90 C D Z A A 185/150 157 67 90 F Z B Z A 197/163 130 130 0 Z A Z D F Elvio Cereser
164 10-06-2321 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
919 439 480 72.28 57 55 55 0 C A F D E 103/71 126 36 90 Z D Z E Z 55/50 102 72 30 F C Z B E 159/69 134 74 60 Z Z Z Z E 253/126 210 90 120 Z Z C A Z 242/161 181 61 120 Z Z B C A 145/164 111 51 60 Z A C D E Marcin Krasuski
165 10-06-2111 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
922 472 450 72.09 160 102 72 30 C A F C E 160/157 149 59 90 Z E Z Z C 88/130 117 57 60 F A Z Z E 205/167 160 70 90 Z Z Z A C 215/189 183 63 120 Z C F A Z 74/167 117 87 30 E F B Z A 98/165 94 64 30 Z A C D F Piergiorgio Zancanaro
166 10-06-1942 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
924 414 510 71.97 255 168 48 120 C D E B Z 128/224 135 75 60 A D Z E Z 32/160 92 62 30 F Z E B E 161/168 135 75 60 A Z Z B E 174/181 163 73 90 Z D F A A 191/186 159 39 120 Z Z B E A 35/166 72 42 30 Z A C D F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
167 10-06-1733 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
927 357 570 71.79 98 76 46 30 C A Z D E 173/133 156 36 120 Z Z F D Z 85/105 116 56 60 F B Z A E 103/110 106 46 60 F F Z B E 257/159 213 93 120 E D E D A 138/160 140 50 90 F E B Z A 168/167 120 30 90 Z D C Z F Ryota Hirayama
168 10-06-1618 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
928 388 540 71.73 99 77 47 30 B A F D E 20/39 72 42 30 A Z Z E Z 245/98 191 71 120 Z A D A E 263/186 212 92 120 D Z Z Z D 164/189 159 39 120 B D F D B 70/166 116 56 60 A Z Z Z A 116/168 101 41 60 Z B C D F Luka Kosić
168 10-06-2253 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
928 418 510 71.73 199 120 60 60 C A Z D Z 222/225 184 64 120 Z Z F D Z 91/190 118 58 60 F B Z A E 158/187 132 72 60 B C Z B F 131/185 146 56 90 C D E B Z 159/183 148 58 90 E Z B D A 52/168 80 50 30 Z A C D F Hector Lorenzo Yustos
170 10-06-2149 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
929 299 630 71.66 88 69 39 30 C A Z D E 56/58 103 43 60 A D Z E Z 148/79 144 54 90 F B D A E 154/99 130 40 90 Z Z Z Z Z 237/141 197 47 150 Z D E C Z 256/174 196 46 150 D E B A Z 85/170 90 30 60 Z A C B F Ričards Zvagulis
171 10-06-0016 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
934 334 600 71.36 83 67 37 30 C Z F D E 212/147 177 57 120 Z Z E Z Z 210/182 170 50 120 Z B D B Z 105/161 107 47 60 Z Z Z Z E 157/171 157 37 120 Z Z E A Z 238/189 178 58 120 A Z B D A 48/171 78 48 30 Z A C D F Dmitrii Glotov
172 10-06-1523 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
936 216 720 71.24 186 115 25 90 B A E D Z 222/219 184 34 150 C D F D Z 42/162 97 37 60 F C E B E 139/159 123 33 90 E A Z B D 60/133 117 27 90 B D F C A 182/154 155 35 120 A B A E A 226/172 145 25 120 C B F D E Faridun Salimzoda
173 10-06-1422 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
939 279 660 71.05 131 91 61 30 C D F D E 217/184 180 60 120 B Z F Z Z 178/193 155 35 120 A B Z Z Z 185/196 147 27 120 D B Z Z Z 144/198 152 32 120 B Z E Z B 64/174 114 24 90 Z D B Z A 114/173 100 40 60 C Z Z D F Guillermo Navarro
174 10-06-1756 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
940 520 420 70.99 137 92 62 30 C A Z D E 198/169 165 75 90 Z Z Z D Z 209/193 169 79 90 Z Z Z Z Z 50/143 76 76 0 Z C Z B E 71/125 123 63 60 Z D F B A 262/170 207 87 120 F Z Z D Z 135/174 108 78 30 Z A Z D E Javier Arufe
175 10-06-1938 Mihail Pankov Novocherkassk RUS
944 224 720 70.75 211 126 66 60 Z A F B E 218/230 182 62 120 B D F E Z 88/192 117 27 90 F Z E Z Z 195/203 156 36 120 A C D Z F 206/219 177 27 150 Z E E C Z 29/186 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 90/175 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z Mihail Pankov
176 10-06-1550 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
947 437 510 70.56 165 104 74 30 C A Z D E 222/208 184 64 120 Z D E D C 256/242 197 77 120 C B Z A F 80/202 94 64 30 E C Z B E 131/198 146 56 90 C D E C A 70/177 116 56 60 E F B D A 131/176 106 46 60 Z B C D F Jouni Lipponen
177 10-06-1829 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
950 350 600 70.38 250 162 42 120 Z A Z Z F 74/196 116 26 90 Z D Z E Z 223/219 176 56 120 B Z D A D 175/213 143 53 90 D C Z Z D 135/209 147 57 90 C D E A A 109/196 128 68 60 Z F B Z A 48/177 78 48 30 Z B Z D F David Jukes
178 10-06-1753 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
953 563 390 70.20 99 77 77 0 C A F D E 97/88 123 63 60 Z Z Z E Z 194/121 163 73 90 Z B Z A E 246/181 185 95 90 D D Z B D 191/195 170 80 90 B D E B A 168/194 151 91 60 E F B D A 60/178 84 84 0 Z A Z D F Colin Duckworth
179 10-06-1603 Janos Feher DTC HUN
955 505 450 70.07 78 65 65 0 C A F D E 108/84 128 68 60 B Z Z E Z 161/99 148 88 60 Z A Z B E 182/130 146 86 60 Z Z Z F E 241/176 198 78 120 Z D E B Z 174/173 153 63 90 C E B Z A 161/179 117 57 60 Z Z C D F Janos Feher
179 10-06-1835 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
955 445 510 70.07 179 112 52 60 C A Z Z E 116/146 131 71 60 Z E Z E C 7/71 60 60 0 F Z Z B E 203/114 159 69 90 A C Z Z F 146/114 153 63 90 Z Z E C A 234/156 177 57 120 Z Z B E A 244/179 163 73 90 Z Z C B F Andrew Stemp
181 10-06-2134 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
957 267 690 69.95 160 102 42 60 B A F Z E 205/192 173 53 120 Z D Z D Z 187/199 158 38 120 F D E C Z 248/229 187 37 150 D A B Z C 81/211 127 37 90 D D E B A 107/197 127 37 90 D F B D A 57/181 83 23 60 Z A C B F Teemu Hämäläinen
182 10-06-1145 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
958 508 450 69.89 186 115 55 60 C Z F B E 262/251 218 68 150 Z D E Z Z 202/251 167 77 90 F Z E A Z 46/198 75 75 0 Z C Z B E 118/193 141 81 60 C D F A A 226/207 171 81 90 F Z Z E A 33/182 71 71 0 Z A Z D F Andrius Jovaiša
182 10-06-2111 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
958 358 600 69.89 175 109 49 60 C A Z D Z 135/150 138 48 90 Z D Z E D 154/157 146 56 90 F B D A E 219/189 169 49 120 E Z Z Z Z 58/171 116 56 60 Z D F B A 261/202 204 54 150 F Z B D Z 45/182 76 46 30 Z A Z C F Lenka Forstová
182 10-06-2307 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
958 478 480 69.89 131 91 61 30 C A Z D E 163/144 151 61 90 Z D Z E Z 223/185 176 86 90 F B Z A Z 37/135 72 72 0 Z C Z B E 187/153 168 78 90 A Z F A Z 248/182 189 69 120 D E B Z Z 145/182 111 51 60 Z A C B F Marta Kapołka
185 10-06-1346 Marek Karm SK100 EST
959 479 480 69.83 69 61 61 0 C A F D E 112/81 130 70 60 A Z F E Z 234/138 182 92 90 F B D A E 84/118 96 66 30 C C Z B E 200/141 174 84 90 Z Z E C A 229/164 173 53 120 F Z B D A 222/185 143 53 90 Z B C D E Marek Karm
185 10-06-1426 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
959 329 630 69.83 203 122 62 60 C A E B E 230/232 187 67 120 Z E F E D 217/239 173 53 120 Z C D B F 148/222 127 37 90 D C A C E 190/226 169 49 120 Z E Z D A 15/190 83 23 60 Z F B Z A 109/185 98 38 60 Z B C D F Siobhan Henn
187 10-06-0739 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
965 455 510 69.46 104 78 48 30 C A E D E 246/197 201 81 120 Z Z F D Z 91/163 118 58 60 F Z Z A Z 219/191 169 79 90 Z Z Z A Z 106/186 135 75 60 B Z F A A 251/211 190 70 120 F Z B D A 38/187 74 44 30 Z A C D F Karel Cedrych
187 10-06-1921 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
965 455 510 69.46 129 89 59 30 C Z F D E 122/113 133 73 60 B Z Z E Z 116/107 128 68 60 Z C Z B E 248/173 187 67 120 Z B C Z C 200/189 174 54 120 F Z E Z Z 213/201 165 75 90 E Z B D A 79/187 89 59 30 Z Z Z D F Ian Ditchfield
187 10-06-2028 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
965 305 660 69.46 238 150 60 90 C A E B D 205/246 173 53 120 A D E Z Z 202/245 167 47 120 Z C D B D 236/249 177 27 150 D A B A A 24/218 90 30 60 C D E B A 64/195 114 54 60 C F B Z A 98/187 94 34 60 Z B C D F Detlev Jung
190 10-06-2307 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
966 336 630 69.40 143 95 35 60 E A F E E 248/217 202 52 150 B D F D Z 120/193 129 39 90 Z C Z B F 241/219 180 60 120 C C B F D 63/197 118 58 60 A D F B A 168/198 151 61 90 E E B A A 89/190 91 31 60 Z B C D F Fabio Bortolami
191 10-06-1915 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
967 427 540 69.34 47 49 49 0 C A F D E 202/110 170 50 120 Z D F Z C 231/169 181 61 120 Z C D B F 127/155 117 57 60 A C Z A E 154/167 155 95 60 A Z F C A 220/176 168 48 120 Z Z B D A 187/191 127 67 60 Z A C B F Nicola Galvan
192 10-06-2040 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
968 488 480 69.28 104 78 78 0 C A F D E 88/87 121 61 60 A D Z E Z 241/153 189 69 120 Z C E B Z 167/165 138 108 30 Z C Z A E 229/194 191 71 120 Z E Z Z A 165/192 149 59 90 E Z B D A 119/192 102 42 60 Z A C B F Martin Vojvodík
193 10-06-2131 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
971 551 420 69.09 120 85 55 30 C A Z D E 205/170 173 83 90 Z Z F E Z 271/234 217 97 120 Z Z A Z F 96/201 102 72 30 Z Z Z B E 95/188 131 71 60 B Z F B Z 89/169 122 92 30 E Z Z Z A 219/193 141 81 60 Z Z C D F Dirk Deubel
193 10-06-2220 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
971 311 660 69.09 251 165 45 120 B A E Z Z 112/214 130 40 90 Z D F E C 229/232 179 59 120 C B D Z E 203/238 159 39 120 D Z Z D D 97/222 132 42 90 Z D E B A 74/202 117 57 60 D F B Z A 79/193 89 29 60 Z A E B F Martin Sorensen
195 10-06-2306 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
972 522 450 69.03 172 107 77 30 C A F D Z 239/220 194 104 90 Z D Z E Z 138/207 137 77 60 F C Z B F 84/171 96 66 30 D C Z B E 241/204 198 78 120 C C E A Z 208/215 164 74 90 C E B Z A 45/195 76 46 30 Z A C D F Joanna Lewandowska
196 10-06-2056 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
976 436 540 68.79 47 49 49 0 C A F D E 260/178 216 96 120 Z E F E Z 162/182 149 59 90 Z Z Z Z Z 213/200 162 72 90 Z Z Z Z C 54/179 114 54 60 C D F Z A 255/204 194 44 150 C E A A B 90/196 92 62 30 Z A Z C F Nikolai Opanasenko
197 10-06-2230 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
977 467 510 68.73 273 202 112 90 B D E D E 138/253 139 49 90 A D F E Z 39/203 95 65 30 F B Z B E 148/190 127 67 60 C C Z A E 227/215 190 70 120 D Z Z D Z 58/191 111 51 60 E F B D A 152/197 113 53 60 Z B C D F Zsolt Bátorligeti
198 10-06-2235 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
979 499 480 68.60 228 140 80 60 Z A Z D E 144/200 141 81 60 A Z F E Z 162/197 149 59 90 F B D A E 219/215 169 49 120 A Z Z E F 37/183 99 69 30 B Z F B A 154/180 146 86 60 D F B Z A 207/198 135 75 60 Z B Z B F Yevhenii Lukatskyi
199 10-06-2138 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
980 440 540 68.54 165 104 44 60 C A Z D Z 103/129 126 66 60 Z D Z E C 231/179 181 61 120 Z A Z Z Z 246/212 185 65 120 D Z Z A Z 179/220 165 75 90 C D Z C A 171/221 152 62 90 F Z B Z A 26/199 67 67 0 Z A Z D F Cláudio Tereso
200 10-06-1439 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
983 473 510 68.36 131 91 61 30 C A Z D E 257/220 210 60 150 Z D F D Z 130/201 133 73 60 F C Z B Z 87/169 97 67 30 A C Z B E 86/154 129 69 60 Z Z F C A 221/168 169 79 90 Z F B D A 239/200 154 64 90 Z A C B E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
201 10-06-0924 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
984 234 750 68.30 246 159 39 120 E F Z Z E 79/195 118 28 90 F Z F E Z 105/169 123 33 90 F D E B D 243/204 183 33 150 D Z B Z F 223/223 187 37 150 Z A E A Z 112/217 129 39 90 D E B Z A 62/201 85 25 60 Z A C B F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
202 10-06-1001 Miguel García ADOL ESP
985 235 750 68.24 191 116 26 90 C D F B Z 100/141 124 34 90 A D E Z C 251/199 193 43 150 B C D Z Z 250/230 188 38 150 D Z B Z D 211/234 182 32 150 F F Z Z B 23/211 88 28 60 C F B Z A 98/202 94 34 60 C Z Z D F Miguel García
203 10-06-1430 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
986 296 690 68.18 169 105 45 60 C D Z D E 112/136 130 40 90 A D F E Z 180/154 156 66 90 Z Z C D E 159/164 134 44 90 A C D B F 149/173 154 34 120 A C D B B 85/158 120 30 90 A C Z Z Z 260/203 187 37 150 C C C B E Takeo Onishi
204 10-06-2147 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
987 417 570 68.12 186 115 55 60 C A D Z E 230/222 187 67 120 Z D E E Z 217/234 173 83 90 Z Z E B F 199/236 157 67 90 Z Z Z F Z 195/236 172 52 120 B D F D Z 8/198 71 41 30 E F B Z A 150/204 112 52 60 Z A C B F Miroslaw Marek
205 10-06-1329 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
990 510 480 67.93 120 85 55 30 Z A F D E 201/157 166 76 90 Z E Z E Z 91/133 118 58 60 F Z D Z E 231/177 174 84 90 Z E D B D 86/167 129 69 60 C Z F A B 260/198 203 83 120 C Z B D A 156/205 115 85 30 Z A C D F Agata Ludwiczak
205 10-06-1507 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
990 630 360 67.93 83 67 67 0 C A F D E 144/97 141 81 60 Z Z Z E Z 202/142 167 77 90 F B Z A Z 78/117 93 93 0 Z C Z B E 251/170 209 89 120 Z D F A Z 208/177 164 104 60 F Z Z Z A 233/205 149 119 30 Z A C D F Takuya Yamaguchi
207 10-06-1058 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
994 484 510 67.69 242 154 64 90 C A E B Z 147/216 142 82 60 Z Z Z E Z 260/248 199 79 120 Z C E B Z 109/218 108 78 30 Z C Z A E 126/211 144 54 90 Z Z E C A 168/216 151 61 90 E Z B D A 103/207 96 66 30 Z A C D F Hana Doležalová
208 10-06-2014 Peter Simon GYO HUN
996 246 750 67.56 238 150 30 120 C F Z B Z 235/254 192 42 150 B E F D Z 45/211 98 38 60 F C Z B D 199/213 157 37 120 D A C B C 89/201 130 40 90 C D F C Z 92/184 123 33 90 C E B Z A 229/208 146 26 120 E B C Z F Peter Simon
209 10-06-2215 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
998 608 390 67.44 242 154 64 90 C D Z D Z 173/234 156 96 60 A D Z E Z 162/223 149 89 60 F A D B E 174/217 142 82 60 A C Z B D 83/203 128 68 60 Z D F B A 185/206 157 127 30 A F Z Z A 150/209 112 82 30 Z A C D F Pavel Vácha
210 10-06-1713 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
1000 340 660 67.32 247 161 41 120 C D Z A F 219/255 183 63 120 Z D E Z C 208/255 168 48 120 B Z D Z Z 152/243 128 38 90 Z Z Z Z D 209/239 179 59 120 Z D E C A 55/228 108 48 60 D F B Z A 37/210 73 43 30 Z A C D F Milan Lučný
211 10-06-1858 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
1003 343 660 67.14 111 81 51 30 C A E D E 214/174 179 59 120 B D E E Z 223/203 176 56 120 Z C E B F 161/195 135 45 90 D C D B C 103/187 134 44 90 C D E B C 204/193 163 43 120 C D B D A 207/211 135 45 90 C A C B F Guillermo Castro
212 10-06-0259 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
1004 434 570 67.07 94 72 72 0 C A F D E 209/150 175 85 90 Z D F E C 219/188 174 54 120 F D D Z Z 182/192 146 56 90 D C D B C 149/196 154 64 90 C E E Z A 217/209 167 47 120 C E B D A 159/212 116 56 60 Z B F D F July Esperanza Ospina
213 10-06-2158 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
1016 416 600 66.34 224 135 45 90 C C D B E 81/164 119 59 60 B Z Z E Z 99/139 120 60 60 F B Z A E 262/205 211 61 150 F E D C Z 149/207 154 34 120 F F E Z A 177/213 154 64 90 F Z B Z A 179/213 123 93 30 Z A C D F Elisabet Wiksell
214 10-06-1602 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
1030 400 630 65.48 178 111 51 60 C A Z Z E 243/229 196 76 120 A D E D Z 126/207 131 41 90 Z Z D B F 116/185 113 53 60 Z C D B F 232/210 194 74 120 Z Z E Z Z 145/207 142 52 90 A E Z B A 222/214 143 53 90 C D Z E F Carlos Ferreira
215 10-06-1205 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
1035 465 570 65.18 16 31 31 0 C A F D E 208/95 174 54 120 B Z F D Z 240/154 186 96 90 Z B Z B F 139/152 123 63 60 Z F Z C E 118/151 141 81 60 Z D F B A 257/188 199 79 120 Z Z B E A 258/215 181 61 120 Z D C Z E Masayuki Tashiro
215 10-06-2145 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
1035 435 600 65.18 183 114 84 30 E A F D E 163/178 151 61 90 Z D Z E Z 19/102 80 50 30 F Z Z B Z 231/159 174 54 120 A Z Z Z Z 139/159 148 58 90 B C E B A 234/180 177 57 120 F Z B D A 263/215 191 71 120 Z B C B Z Davide Gazzetto
217 10-06-1612 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
1036 496 540 65.12 169 105 45 60 C A E Z E 66/109 112 52 60 Z D Z E C 154/121 146 86 60 Z A Z B E 114/120 112 82 30 A C Z B E 237/167 197 77 120 A D F C Z 272/218 232 82 150 Z Z B D Z 202/217 132 72 60 Z Z C D F Marita Gronhovd
218 10-06-2047 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
1037 497 540 65.06 211 126 66 60 C A E D Z 263/256 219 99 120 A D F Z D 142/242 140 80 60 Z C Z B E 190/240 152 62 90 C E Z C E 157/232 157 67 90 C D F Z B 89/222 122 62 60 E F B D A 173/218 121 61 60 Z B E D F Marcin Labeda
219 10-06-0543 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
1040 620 420 64.87 217 129 69 60 C Z D D E 151/189 144 84 60 A Z F E Z 216/215 172 112 60 F B Z A E 154/198 130 100 30 A C Z B E 164/205 159 99 60 Z Z F C A 197/214 161 71 90 E Z B D A 226/219 145 85 60 Z A C B F Mike Poulsen
220 10-06-1524 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
1042 382 660 64.75 141 94 34 60 C A Z B E 259/232 215 65 150 Z D F D Z 262/254 202 82 120 F E E Z Z 255/260 200 80 120 D Z Z Z Z 166/258 160 40 120 A D E B Z 50/242 105 45 60 E F B D A 24/220 66 36 30 Z A C D F Gregor Sturm
221 10-06-1821 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
1044 384 660 64.63 267 191 71 120 E F Z D Z 168/256 154 64 90 A D Z Z Z 101/227 121 61 60 F C Z B D 257/250 202 52 150 B Z D A F 106/234 135 45 90 C Z Z D Z 159/236 148 58 90 Z F B D A 96/221 93 33 60 Z B C D F Alberto Grilli
222 10-06-2044 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
1048 448 600 64.38 164 103 73 30 C D F D E 202/189 170 80 90 A D Z D Z 252/229 195 75 120 Z A D C E 242/245 182 62 120 Z Z E Z Z 247/253 204 54 150 Z D E C Z 19/232 85 55 30 E F B Z A 138/222 109 49 60 Z B C D F Pedro Salgado Astillero
223 10-06-1454 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
1049 389 660 64.32 124 87 57 30 C C F D E 240/201 195 75 120 Z Z F Z D 167/198 150 60 90 Z A D B E 199/209 157 37 120 D Z Z Z Z 223/225 187 67 120 B D Z C A 140/223 141 51 90 C Z B Z A 202/223 132 42 90 Z A C C E Zbigniew Socha
224 10-06-1502 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
1053 483 570 64.08 211 126 66 60 C A Z D Z 54/123 102 72 30 Z Z Z E C 162/144 149 59 90 F B Z A Z 167/154 138 78 60 Z F Z E E 266/208 227 77 150 Z D Z A Z 253/231 193 73 120 D Z B D A 163/224 118 58 60 Z A C B F Fruzsina Biro
225 10-06-1807 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
1058 398 660 63.77 271 197 77 120 C D Z Z F 85/237 120 60 60 Z D Z E C 91/202 118 58 60 F B Z B Z 237/225 178 58 120 E Z Z Z F 118/217 141 51 90 E Z F Z Z 233/230 176 56 120 C F B D Z 190/225 128 38 90 Z Z C B F Diego Pérez Álvarez
226 10-06-1746 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1060 640 420 63.65 92 71 71 0 C A F D E 240/180 195 75 120 Z Z F D Z 147/176 143 83 60 F B Z A E 254/221 198 138 60 Z F D B E 89/206 130 70 60 Z C F B A 252/229 192 102 90 C C B Z A 200/226 131 101 30 Z A C D F Elisabeth Karlsson
226 10-06-1935 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
1060 490 570 63.65 59 56 56 0 C A F D E 243/160 196 76 120 Z D F E Z 183/176 157 97 60 F Z E B Z 253/219 197 77 120 Z Z F Z D 203/227 176 56 120 A D E B Z 145/227 142 52 90 Z F B D A 211/226 136 76 60 Z B C D F Frode Haugskott
228 10-06-2237 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1061 461 600 63.59 180 113 83 30 C A F Z E 260/249 216 96 120 A D F D Z 167/236 150 60 90 Z Z Z Z Z 205/242 160 70 90 Z E E C E 53/214 113 53 60 B D F B A 214/224 166 46 120 F Z B D A 222/228 143 53 90 Z B C Z F Stephen Bingham
229 10-06-2239 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
1067 587 480 63.22 151 99 69 30 C A F Z E 184/170 159 69 90 Z Z F D C 238/212 184 94 90 F B E A E 75/170 90 90 0 Z C Z B E 275/229 251 131 120 E Z Z A Z 264/246 208 88 120 F Z B D A 45/229 76 46 30 Z A Z D E Francesca De Nardis
230 10-06-1050 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
1068 378 690 63.16 242 154 34 120 C D Z B Z 49/160 98 38 60 A D Z E Z 219/193 174 54 120 Z B D A E 219/211 169 79 90 E Z Z Z E 97/201 132 42 90 C D Z Z A 238/219 178 58 120 F Z B E A 244/230 163 73 90 Z B C D E Takashi Oki
231 10-06-2031 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
1076 386 690 62.67 226 138 48 90 C D Z Z E 187/218 160 70 90 A D E E Z 234/238 182 62 120 Z C D B F 265/256 222 72 150 B Z C A C 46/237 109 49 60 C D D B A 123/233 134 44 90 C D B Z A 200/231 131 41 90 E B C D F Irina Smirnova
232 10-06-2345 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
1077 807 270 62.61 232 145 115 30 C A Z D E 211/243 176 86 90 Z E Z E Z 212/246 171 141 30 Z Z Z B E 131/224 118 118 0 Z C Z B E 124/215 143 83 60 C D E B A 117/205 132 132 0 E F Z Z A 264/232 192 132 60 Z A C D Z Pavol Bukovac
233 10-06-1824 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
1087 727 360 62.00 267 191 101 90 C D Z D Z 233/264 189 129 60 A D Z E Z 132/256 134 104 30 F Z D B E 175/246 143 143 0 Z C Z B E 258/258 214 94 120 A D E A A 101/249 124 64 60 E F B D A 90/233 92 92 0 Z A Z D F Jesus Hervas
234 10-06-1856 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
1089 369 720 61.87 173 108 48 60 C D F B E 263/247 219 69 150 Z D F D D 178/239 155 65 90 F B E B Z 101/207 105 45 60 E C D B E 112/198 138 48 90 E Z E D A 204/209 163 43 120 F Z B D A 268/234 201 51 150 F D C E E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
235 10-06-2159 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
1091 401 690 61.75 272 200 50 150 E Z Z B F 177/261 157 67 90 B D Z E Z 254/265 196 106 90 E B Z Z E 170/255 141 51 90 Z Z Z Z Z 182/254 166 46 120 B D E Z A 45/240 103 43 60 E F B D A 190/235 128 38 90 Z B C B F Ana María Rivero Franco
236 10-06-2227 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
1093 553 540 61.63 221 133 73 60 C A Z D Z 190/213 161 71 90 B D Z E Z 148/207 144 84 60 F Z E C E 113/182 111 81 30 Z Z Z B E 258/221 214 64 150 A D B C Z 185/225 157 67 90 F F B D A 252/236 173 113 60 Z A C B F Vicente Nicolau Gallego
237 10-06-1657 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
1098 498 600 61.32 113 83 83 0 C A F D E 254/211 208 58 150 Z D F Z Z 262/247 202 82 120 Z B E A E 142/227 124 64 60 A C D B E 215/233 183 63 120 F D F Z Z 92/226 123 63 60 E Z B Z A 254/237 175 85 90 Z A C B E Nuno Pires
238 10-06-1708 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
1101 531 570 61.14 61 57 57 0 C A F D E 160/96 149 59 90 Z Z F E Z 250/165 192 132 60 Z Z Z B F 267/231 224 104 120 B Z D A E 245/241 201 51 150 A D E C Z 116/237 131 71 60 E F B D A 232/238 147 57 90 Z A C Z E Bondarenko Igor
238 10-06-2233 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
1101 561 540 61.14 197 119 59 60 C A E D Z 170/191 155 95 60 B D Z E C 245/225 191 101 90 Z Z E B Z 219/239 169 79 90 Z Z D C E 109/223 136 76 60 C D F B Z 258/241 202 82 120 D E B D A 194/238 129 69 60 Z A E C F Krzysztof Ligienza
240 10-06-1042 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
1104 654 450 60.95 214 127 67 60 A A Z D E 213/226 178 88 90 Z D Z E Z 199/230 165 105 60 F Z E B Z 127/207 117 117 0 Z C Z B E 233/227 195 105 90 D D E B A 258/243 202 82 120 A D B Z Z 168/240 120 90 30 Z A C D F Jarmo Karvinen
241 10-06-1634 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
1109 599 510 60.65 215 128 68 60 C A Z Z E 46/113 94 94 0 A Z Z E C 274/221 235 85 150 Z B D A D 229/234 173 113 60 Z C D A E 210/237 181 61 120 A D F C Z 158/238 147 87 60 E Z Z D A 236/241 151 91 60 Z A C Z F Jens Leibiger
242 10-06-1801 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
1111 571 540 60.53 117 84 84 0 C A F D E 153/126 145 85 60 Z D Z E C 171/146 151 61 90 F C D B Z 273/227 237 117 120 F Z Z Z Z 261/245 217 97 120 A C Z C A 58/233 111 51 60 F F Z D A 246/242 166 76 90 Z B C B F Eero Seppä
243 10-06-0429 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
1115 305 810 60.28 155 100 40 60 B Z F D E 248/222 202 52 150 B D E D Z 132/203 134 44 90 B A D B E 202/210 158 38 120 C Z A F E 227/230 190 40 150 Z F Z E D 92/220 123 33 90 E F B A Z 272/243 208 58 150 C Z C B E Viviana Paola Guerrero
244 10-06-1501 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
1123 463 660 59.79 240 151 61 90 C D F E Z 195/236 163 73 90 Z D Z E Z 109/207 124 64 60 Z A Z B E 257/243 202 82 120 D Z Z Z D 225/243 188 68 120 Z D E C A 240/252 179 59 120 C C B D A 159/244 116 56 60 Z B C D F Andrea Arcila Castro
245 10-06-2131 Anna Tóth HUN
1124 644 480 59.73 257 169 109 60 C D F Z E 268/268 230 110 120 Z E F E D 88/257 117 87 30 F Z Z Z E 182/247 146 116 30 D C Z B E 211/248 182 62 120 D Z Z A Z 145/244 142 82 60 E F B D A 212/245 138 78 60 C Z Z D F Anna Tóth
246 10-06-2250 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
1126 466 660 59.61 263 180 120 60 C A A A E 254/267 208 58 150 B E F D Z 129/260 132 42 90 F A Z A Z 209/252 161 71 90 D Z Z Z E 220/256 185 65 120 B D E C A 165/253 149 59 90 E Z B D A 145/246 111 51 60 Z B Z C F Pavel Šprynar
247 10-06-1332 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1131 651 480 59.30 264 182 92 90 B A F Z F 267/272 229 109 120 A D E D Z 212/271 171 111 60 F C E B E 252/270 192 102 90 D C Z Z B 174/266 163 103 60 C D F Z A 117/263 132 72 60 E F B D A 18/247 62 62 0 Z A Z D F Jarmila Mrtková
248 10-06-1932 valentina Córdoba azimut COL
1139 389 750 58.81 226 138 78 60 C A Z Z E 177/214 157 67 90 Z Z Z D Z 202/224 167 47 120 Z B C B D 191/226 153 33 120 D Z Z Z Z 198/231 173 53 120 Z E F Z D 197/235 161 41 120 C D B Z Z 262/248 190 70 120 B Z C C F valentina Córdoba
249 10-06-2359 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
1142 302 840 58.63 262 177 57 120 B D Z Z E 237/263 193 43 150 B D E D Z 256/267 197 47 150 E D E C D 189/262 151 31 120 D A B B Z 81/250 127 37 90 C Z D C Z 174/250 153 33 120 C D B C A 225/249 144 54 90 Z B C C F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
250 10-06-0210 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
1144 694 450 58.51 199 120 60 60 C D F Z E 124/164 134 74 60 Z Z Z E Z 270/227 212 122 90 Z B Z A E 136/206 120 120 0 Z C Z B E 272/241 237 117 120 A D F C Z 214/245 166 106 60 C F B Z A 241/250 155 95 60 Z C Z D E Steve Beuerman
251 10-06-2146 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1150 550 600 58.14 215 128 98 30 C A Z D E 245/248 200 80 120 B E Z F D 262/262 202 112 90 F B Z A Z 195/253 156 66 90 Z C B C D 139/245 148 58 90 B Z E C A 185/246 157 67 90 C C B Z A 242/251 159 69 90 Z C E C F Aleksandr Narovliansky
252 10-06-1525 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
1158 498 660 57.65 220 132 42 90 C Z F B F 226/239 186 66 120 Z Z F Z Z 226/249 178 58 120 F B D Z Z 170/240 141 81 60 C C Z B D 54/213 114 54 60 C Z Z D A 264/239 208 88 120 Z Z B D A 266/252 199 109 90 Z Z C C F Andreina Brandi
253 10-06-1913 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
1162 778 390 57.41 274 210 156 60 Z A F D Z 64/239 108 78 30 Z Z Z E C 116/216 128 68 60 F B Z B Z 237/233 178 118 60 B C Z B Z 233/239 195 135 60 Z Z F C A 271/256 221 101 120 A Z B D A 176/253 122 122 0 Z A Z D F Clare Durand
254 10-06-0239 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
1163 503 660 57.34 251 165 75 90 Z Z Z D E 271/269 236 86 150 B D F Z D 202/269 167 77 90 F B D A E 170/258 141 51 90 D Z Z Z E 71/244 123 63 60 B Z E B A 191/246 159 69 90 D E B Z A 251/254 172 82 90 Z B C C F Santiago Rodas
255 10-06-1832 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1176 516 660 56.55 208 124 64 60 C A Z D Z 170/197 155 65 90 Z D Z E Z 265/241 204 84 120 B Z D Z F 251/251 189 99 90 F C D Z E 225/254 188 68 120 Z D E A A 154/251 146 86 60 Z F B Z A 249/255 170 50 120 E Z C B F Olga Korchagina
255 10-06-2218 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1176 546 630 56.55 191 116 56 60 C D Z D E 248/239 202 82 120 B E F Z C 202/242 167 77 90 Z C Z B F 270/261 232 112 120 Z Z E E Z 271/268 235 115 120 C D Z Z Z 24/258 90 60 30 D F Z Z A 205/255 134 44 90 Z Z C Z F Graham Charles Urquhart
257 10-06-1821 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
1177 547 630 56.49 245 158 68 90 Z A Z D F 124/212 134 74 60 B Z Z E Z 183/217 157 97 60 F Z D B Z 243/236 183 63 120 D Z Z Z Z 256/248 212 62 150 Z D E D C 264/260 208 118 90 D E B Z A 183/257 125 65 60 Z A E B F Natalja Sevastyanova
258 10-06-2154 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
1180 610 570 56.30 169 105 45 60 C D F B E 252/230 203 83 120 Z D F D C 154/219 146 86 60 Z B Z B E 218/231 168 108 60 Z C Z A Z 266/252 227 107 120 Z C F A Z 248/255 189 99 90 E Z B D A 220/258 142 82 60 Z Z Z Z F Jan Müller
259 10-06-2136 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1204 484 720 54.83 247 161 71 90 C D D D Z 230/258 187 97 90 B Z F E D 231/261 181 61 120 Z C D B Z 260/265 203 53 150 D Z B C Z 221/264 186 66 120 F Z Z E B 117/259 132 72 60 E F B Z Z 239/259 154 64 90 Z B E B F Janis Bergs
260 10-06-1341 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
1207 607 600 54.65 270 193 73 120 C D E Z Z 235/265 192 72 120 A A E Z D 234/267 182 92 90 Z B Z B D 195/264 156 96 60 Z C D B Z 211/262 182 92 90 Z D F B Z 171/261 152 92 60 C F B Z A 235/260 150 90 60 Z D Z B F Richard Keighley
261 10-06-2145 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
1209 579 630 54.53 208 124 64 60 C D F Z E 195/207 163 73 90 A D F E Z 272/252 218 98 120 D Z E Z Z 268/266 228 108 120 D C D E Z 235/265 196 76 120 Z D E C A 234/267 177 87 90 C E B Z A 126/261 103 73 30 Z A C D F Adrian Krol
262 10-06-2212 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
1210 580 630 54.47 266 190 100 90 C A Z B Z 263/271 219 99 120 Z Z F D Z 180/266 156 66 90 Z Z Z Z Z 235/267 176 86 90 Z B D Z E 79/257 126 96 30 C D F B A 159/253 148 58 90 Z E B Z A 265/262 195 75 120 C D Z C E Irina Antonova
263 10-06-1548 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
1245 855 390 52.33 221 133 133 0 C A F D E 274/266 253 103 150 Z D E Z Z 190/263 161 131 30 Z Z Z B E 135/248 119 119 0 Z C Z B E 263/261 218 128 90 C D E Z A 184/256 156 96 60 Z E Z Z A 271/263 205 145 60 Z Z Z C F Sumire Takatsu
264 10-06-2148 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
1249 619 630 52.08 237 149 89 60 C Z F B E 132/204 137 77 60 Z E Z E C 238/230 184 94 90 Z A Z A E 271/257 235 115 120 Z F C Z D 255/263 211 91 120 Z Z Z Z Z 247/266 188 68 120 Z Z B D A 226/264 145 85 60 Z Z C D F Richard H. Ebright
265 10-06-1656 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
1251 801 450 51.96 231 144 84 60 C A Z D F 209/242 175 115 60 Z Z Z E Z 242/253 190 130 60 F Z E B Z 256/259 201 141 60 Z E C B E 187/260 168 78 90 A D F B Z 253/264 193 133 60 Z F B Z A 257/265 180 120 60 Z A C B F Bohuslav Hůlka
266 10-06-2314 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
1260 600 660 51.41 180 113 53 60 C A Z D Z 271/259 236 86 150 Z D E D Z 162/250 149 89 60 F B Z B Z 92/215 101 101 0 Z C Z B E 274/247 242 92 150 Z D E C Z 269/262 218 98 120 Z Z B E A 268/266 201 81 120 Z B C Z D Harri Lehtimäki
267 10-06-1952 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
1302 732 570 48.84 175 109 79 30 C A Z D E 254/237 208 88 120 Z D F E D 183/232 157 127 30 F C Z B E 274/262 244 124 120 E C B F Z 273/269 240 120 120 A D F C Z 200/268 162 102 60 D E Z Z A 259/267 182 92 90 Z B C Z F Nick Corsano
268 10-06-2237 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1313 833 480 48.16 265 185 125 60 C A Z D F 129/243 136 106 30 Z Z Z E C 254/258 196 136 60 F C Z B Z 227/254 171 111 60 Z C Z Z Z 161/251 158 98 60 C Z Z Z A 275/265 257 137 120 Z Z B E A 273/268 210 120 90 Z D C B F Marina Narovlianska
269 10-06-1959 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
1329 759 570 47.18 261 174 114 60 C Z F B E 198/252 165 105 60 Z Z Z D C 230/259 180 120 60 E Z D B E 265/267 222 132 90 Z D Z Z B 247/267 204 54 150 Z F Z Z Z 268/269 215 125 90 C Z Z B A 247/269 169 109 60 Z Z Z C F Justyna Labeda
270 10-06-2331 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
1397 677 720 43.02 258 170 110 60 B A F A E 275/274 258 138 120 Z E F E Z 252/274 195 75 120 Z B D B D 260/274 203 113 90 Z Z Z Z Z 269/274 232 112 120 B D E C A 200/272 162 72 90 D E B Z A 255/270 177 57 120 Z B E C E Jessica Barrera
271 10-06-2342 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
1400 620 780 42.84 259 173 83 90 C A Z B D 270/270 235 115 120 Z D Z D D 194/270 163 103 60 F B D B E 271/272 235 85 150 D Z A Z Z 261/273 217 67 150 A D E C B 262/273 207 87 120 C Z B D A 249/271 170 80 90 Z D C Z F Krzysztof Łątkowski
272 10-06-2119 David Coton WAOC GBR
1405 805 600 42.53 267 191 131 60 C A Z F E 269/273 233 143 90 Z Z Z D Z 226/272 178 88 90 Z Z Z Z Z 233/271 175 145 30 D C Z B E 250/270 207 87 120 A D F Z B 269/271 218 98 120 C Z B C A 270/272 203 113 90 Z C C B F David Coton
273 10-06-1300 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
1409 809 600 42.29 259 173 113 60 Z A F Z E 226/262 186 96 90 B D Z E Z 275/273 246 126 120 Z C D Z E 257/273 202 112 90 Z Z F C E 215/271 183 123 60 C D Z B A 274/273 240 150 90 E Z B Z A 256/273 179 89 90 Z D Z Z E Piroska Bacso
274 10-06-0402 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
1444 694 750 40.15 254 167 77 90 C A Z B Z 225/260 185 65 120 B D E E Z 261/264 200 80 120 Z B E B D 264/269 221 101 120 D Z A B D 270/272 234 114 120 C E Z D Z 214/270 166 136 30 E F C Z A 275/274 271 121 150 E D C Z D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
275 10-06-1933 Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco LOMI COL
1592 873 720 31.09 275 240 151 90 C Z E D F 266/275 225 105 120 B D F Z C 269/275 210 120 90 D B D B E 275/275 251 131 120 E Z Z A B 251/275 209 119 90 A C F B C 272/275 232 142 90 C F B D A 274/275 225 105 120 E B C C F Cesar augusto Fonseca pacheco