Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
E B F A Z Z A E B F D C Z A E D A E Z F E Z D F A Z Z A B F B Z D F Z
1 10-06-1206 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
168 168 0 80.00 3 24 24 0 E B F A Z 1/1 18 18 0 Z A E B F 5/1 25 25 0 D C Z A E 7/1 29 29 0 D A E Z F 6/1 28 28 0 E Z D F A 2/1 24 24 0 Z Z A B F 2/1 20 20 0 B Z D F Z Zijie Ning
2 10-06-1755 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
250 220 30 76.60 4 29 29 0 E B F A Z 18/4 34 34 0 Z A E B F 15/3 33 33 0 D C Z A E 4/2 26 26 0 D A E Z F 1/2 23 23 0 E Z D F A 21/3 72 42 30 Z F A B F 11/2 33 33 0 B Z D F Z Oded Verbin
3 10-06-1217 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
263 263 0 76.07 6 30 30 0 E B F A Z 13/3 32 32 0 Z A E B F 9/2 31 31 0 D C Z A E 16/3 34 34 0 D A E Z F 18/3 35 35 0 E Z D F A 9/2 53 53 0 Z Z A B F 33/3 48 48 0 B Z D F Z Peter Suba
4 10-06-1622 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
281 221 60 75.32 2 22 22 0 E B F A Z 91/35 105 75 30 D A E B F 3/18 22 22 0 D C Z A E 1/11 20 20 0 D A E Z F 1/8 23 23 0 E Z D F A 19/7 65 35 30 A Z A B F 5/4 24 24 0 B Z D F Z Teemu Niskanen
5 10-06-2218 David Gray MDOC GBR
286 256 30 75.11 20 50 50 0 E B F A Z 6/7 27 27 0 Z A E B F 8/5 30 30 0 D C Z A E 27/5 41 41 0 D A E Z F 10/5 30 30 0 E Z D F A 7/4 47 47 0 Z Z A B F 49/5 61 31 30 B Z D F A David Gray
6 10-06-2147 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
294 264 30 74.78 37 66 36 30 E C F A Z 3/12 26 26 0 Z A E B F 7/7 28 28 0 D C Z A E 10/6 31 31 0 D A E Z F 26/7 36 36 0 E Z D F A 15/6 61 61 0 Z Z A B F 30/6 46 46 0 B Z D F Z Carmen Castro
7 10-06-2223 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
304 244 60 74.37 24 52 22 30 E D F A Z 31/13 43 43 0 Z A E B F 4/6 24 24 0 D C Z A E 11/6 32 32 0 D A E Z F 15/6 34 34 0 E Z D F A 17/5 62 62 0 Z Z A B F 44/7 57 27 30 B Z D F A Luis Miguel García de Águeda
8 10-06-1804 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
330 270 60 73.29 11 38 38 0 E B F A Z 29/9 41 41 0 Z A E B F 117/38 109 49 60 Z C D A E 24/27 38 38 0 D A E Z F 5/20 27 27 0 E Z D F A 10/11 54 54 0 Z Z A B F 4/8 23 23 0 B Z D F Z Ricardo Pinto
9 10-06-2142 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
333 213 120 73.17 137 188 98 90 Z Z F Z Z 31/98 43 13 30 Z A D B F 1/70 13 13 0 D C Z A E 5/50 27 27 0 D A E Z F 4/36 26 26 0 E Z D F A 1/13 22 22 0 Z Z A B F 1/9 14 14 0 B Z D F Z Larysa Astapovych
10 10-06-2227 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
335 275 60 73.08 12 39 39 0 E B F A Z 25/7 38 38 0 Z A E B F 2/4 21 21 0 D C Z A E 16/4 34 34 0 D A E Z F 38/4 41 41 0 E Z D F A 71/8 120 60 60 A Z A Z F 21/10 42 42 0 B Z D F Z Przemek Patejko
11 10-06-2300 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
366 306 60 71.80 55 82 52 30 E B F Z Z 12/26 31 31 0 Z A E B F 94/44 87 57 30 D Z Z A E 30/34 42 42 0 D A E Z F 26/31 36 36 0 E Z D F A 11/19 56 56 0 Z Z A B F 10/11 32 32 0 B Z D F Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
12 10-06-2050 Esther Revell LEI GBR
368 368 0 71.72 12 39 39 0 E B F A Z 66/22 72 72 0 Z A E B F 50/21 51 51 0 D C Z A E 51/23 52 52 0 D A E Z F 48/23 51 51 0 E Z D F A 11/14 56 56 0 Z Z A B F 32/12 47 47 0 B Z D F Z Esther Revell
13 10-06-1928 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
369 249 120 71.68 32 62 32 30 F B F A Z 3/11 26 26 0 Z A E B F 22/10 36 36 0 D C Z A E 70/14 67 37 30 D E E Z F 30/14 37 37 0 E Z D F A 59/21 112 52 60 Z Z B D F 7/13 29 29 0 B Z D F Z Anna Kaczmarek
14 10-06-2328 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
374 254 120 71.47 18 47 47 0 E B F A Z 2/6 24 24 0 Z A E B F 70/14 66 36 30 Z C Z A E 56/16 56 26 30 D A E C F 15/12 34 34 0 E Z D F A 23/9 73 43 30 Z Z E B F 68/14 74 44 30 B Z D E Z Alexey Volkov
15 10-06-2204 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
380 290 90 71.22 21 51 51 0 E B F A Z 41/17 48 48 0 Z A E B F 9/11 31 31 0 D C Z A E 19/8 35 35 0 D A E Z F 67/15 65 35 30 E Z D F Z 42/14 91 61 30 Z Z C B F 46/15 59 29 30 B Z D F A Petr Hanovec
16 10-06-2127 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
390 270 120 70.81 27 58 28 30 E B F Z Z 66/37 72 42 30 Z A E B E 19/25 34 34 0 D C Z A E 27/18 41 41 0 D A E Z F 18/18 35 35 0 E Z D F A 68/28 119 59 60 Z F A Z F 9/16 31 31 0 B Z D F Z Mykhailo Astapovych
17 10-06-1755 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
392 242 150 70.72 35 64 34 30 E B F Z Z 90/66 100 40 60 B A E B Z 67/62 63 33 30 Z C Z A E 2/38 24 24 0 D A E Z F 18/33 35 35 0 E Z D F A 31/32 80 50 30 B Z A B F 6/17 26 26 0 B Z D F Z Anton Belkin
18 10-06-1919 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
400 340 60 70.39 21 51 51 0 E B F A Z 14/10 33 33 0 Z A E B F 25/9 37 37 0 D C Z A E 35/8 44 44 0 D A E Z F 34/9 39 39 0 E Z D F A 73/17 122 92 30 Z Z E B F 68/18 74 44 30 B Z D F A Dmitrii Fedykov
19 10-06-1151 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
401 311 90 70.35 15 40 40 0 E B F A Z 98/53 110 50 60 Z Z E A F 38/41 46 46 0 D C Z A E 25/30 39 39 0 D A E Z F 36/29 40 40 0 E Z D F A 13/18 58 58 0 Z Z A B F 59/19 68 38 30 B Z D F A Pedro Corihuela
20 10-06-1547 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
402 282 120 70.31 112 136 46 90 Z C E A Z 10/67 30 30 0 Z A E B F 44/54 47 47 0 D C Z A E 3/33 25 25 0 D A E Z F 31/30 38 38 0 E Z D F A 8/16 48 48 0 Z Z A B F 75/20 78 48 30 B Z D F A Max Metzger
21 10-06-1801 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
404 254 150 70.23 9 35 35 0 E B F A Z 60/19 69 39 30 B A E B F 72/30 67 37 30 D C Z B E 66/31 65 35 30 D A E B F 3/22 25 25 0 E Z D F A 51/29 103 43 60 A Z C B F 16/21 40 40 0 B Z D F Z Zara Rogers
22 10-06-1517 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
405 255 150 70.19 56 83 53 30 E B F C Z 50/46 59 29 30 D A E B F 36/37 45 45 0 D C Z A E 57/36 57 27 30 D A E Z Z 10/28 30 30 0 E Z D F A 6/12 43 43 0 Z Z A B F 85/22 88 28 60 Z Z D F A Vyacheslav Balagurov
23 10-06-2042 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
407 317 90 70.10 4 29 29 0 E B F A Z 110/63 128 68 60 Z Z E A F 6/34 26 26 0 D C Z A E 34/27 43 43 0 D A E Z F 41/24 44 44 0 E Z D F A 46/31 95 65 30 Z F A B F 21/23 42 42 0 B Z D F Z Kristiina Mäkinen
24 10-06-1250 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP
408 258 150 70.06 66 88 28 60 E E F Z Z 57/60 67 37 30 D A E B F 44/46 47 47 0 D C Z A E 78/56 73 43 30 D A E B F 9/40 29 29 0 E Z D F A 4/22 37 37 0 Z Z A B F 56/24 67 37 30 B Z D F A Ulises Ortiz Sánchez
25 10-06-0843 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
409 319 90 70.02 10 37 37 0 E B F A Z 14/5 33 33 0 Z A E B F 49/7 50 50 0 D C Z A E 95/18 85 55 30 D A Z Z F 68/26 66 36 30 E Z D E A 18/19 63 63 0 Z Z A B F 71/25 75 45 30 B Z D F A Masatoshi Arai
26 10-06-1916 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
410 320 90 69.98 21 51 51 0 E B F A Z 66/32 72 42 30 Z A C B F 22/20 36 36 0 D C Z A E 46/21 51 51 0 D A E Z F 31/19 38 38 0 E Z D F A 56/27 109 79 30 A Z A B F 36/26 53 23 30 B Z D F A Albert Forst
27 10-06-0421 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
416 296 120 69.73 8 33 33 0 E B F A Z 53/16 64 34 30 Z A E B Z 19/12 34 34 0 D C Z A E 19/10 35 35 0 D A E Z F 68/16 66 36 30 E Z D F Z 71/24 120 90 30 B Z A B F 53/27 64 34 30 B Z D F A Bob Cooley
28 10-06-1426 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
420 360 60 69.57 39 71 41 30 E B F C Z 9/18 29 29 0 Z A E B F 68/25 64 64 0 D C Z A E 38/21 46 46 0 D A E Z F 60/24 60 60 0 E Z D F A 33/25 83 83 0 Z Z A B F 56/28 67 37 30 B Z D F A Ekaterina Koltunova
29 10-06-1920 Daniel Szulc POL
421 271 150 69.52 62 85 55 30 E B E A Z 6/24 27 27 0 Z A E B F 33/19 43 43 0 D C Z A E 63/25 61 31 30 D A E C F 74/32 69 39 30 Z Z D F A 54/36 107 47 60 A Z C B F 7/29 29 29 0 B Z D F Z Daniel Szulc
30 10-06-1448 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
422 332 90 69.48 50 79 49 30 E C F A Z 36/34 47 47 0 Z A E B F 33/28 43 43 0 D C Z A E 22/20 37 37 0 D A E Z F 104/38 93 63 30 E Z D F Z 32/35 81 51 30 Z F A B F 21/30 42 42 0 B Z D F Z Tatjana Maliskina
31 10-06-2217 James Rogers LEI GBR
425 305 120 69.36 47 77 47 30 E B F Z Z 24/27 37 37 0 Z A E B F 47/21 48 48 0 D C Z A E 7/14 29 29 0 D A E Z F 26/12 36 36 0 E Z D F A 112/36 165 75 90 A Z Z C F 11/31 33 33 0 B Z D F Z James Rogers
32 10-06-1911 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
430 551 90 69.15 1 20 20 0 E B F A Z 6/2 27 27 0 Z A E B F 150/88 240 361 90 D C Z A E 30/75 42 42 0 D A E Z F 6/62 28 28 0 E Z D F A 3/36 35 35 0 Z Z A B F 14/32 38 38 0 B Z D F Z Hou Tin Chau
33 10-06-1749 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
432 402 30 69.07 17 45 45 0 E B F A Z 78/36 84 54 30 Z A C B F 55/36 55 55 0 D C Z A E 43/29 48 48 0 D A E Z F 63/35 63 63 0 E Z D F A 33/34 83 83 0 Z Z A B F 37/33 54 54 0 B Z D F Z Danila Vasilev
34 10-06-2055 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
436 166 270 68.90 64 86 26 60 E C F Z Z 34/39 46 16 30 Z A D B F 15/27 33 33 0 D C Z A E 116/54 109 19 90 D A Z B Z 48/46 51 21 30 Z Z D F A 41/46 89 29 60 A Z C B F 3/34 22 22 0 B Z D F Z Artjoms Ivanovs
35 10-06-0631 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
437 317 120 68.86 49 78 48 30 Z B F A Z 18/24 34 34 0 Z A E B F 61/28 57 57 0 D C Z A E 13/17 33 33 0 D A E Z F 15/17 34 34 0 E Z D F A 76/29 128 68 60 A Z A B Z 67/35 73 43 30 B Z D E Z Juris Svarcs
36 10-06-1800 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
438 228 210 68.82 28 59 29 30 E B F C Z 22/13 36 36 0 Z A E B F 105/40 97 37 60 Z C D A E 11/26 32 32 0 D A E Z F 12/21 31 31 0 E Z D F A 48/26 99 39 60 A Z C B F 80/36 84 24 60 Z Z D F A Pavel Fomin
37 10-06-0908 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
444 354 90 68.57 60 84 54 30 F B F A Z 14/30 33 33 0 Z A E B F 38/23 46 46 0 D C Z A E 87/35 80 50 30 D A E Z E 54/38 56 56 0 E Z D F A 52/41 104 74 30 Z F A B F 18/37 41 41 0 B Z D F Z Lenka Burešová
38 10-06-1428 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
446 296 150 68.49 46 76 46 30 E Z F A Z 18/21 34 34 0 Z A E B F 19/15 34 34 0 D C Z A E 13/12 33 33 0 D A E Z F 34/10 39 39 0 E Z D F A 36/9 84 54 30 A Z A B F 131/38 146 56 90 Z D D F A Andrey Tovchennikov
39 10-06-1831 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
453 303 150 68.20 16 43 43 0 E B F A Z 105/65 120 60 60 Z A C B Z 63/61 60 30 30 D D Z A E 21/43 36 36 0 D A E Z F 71/47 67 37 30 E Z D F Z 36/45 84 54 30 Z F A B F 26/39 43 43 0 B Z D F Z Karin Biering
40 10-06-1941 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS
455 395 60 68.12 66 88 58 30 E B F A A 44/42 50 50 0 Z A E B F 28/31 39 39 0 D C Z A E 100/48 89 59 30 D E E Z F 46/43 50 50 0 E Z D F A 42/43 91 91 0 Z Z A B F 33/40 48 48 0 B Z D F Z Natalia Kamolinkova
41 10-06-1326 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
459 459 0 67.95 38 67 67 0 E B F A Z 75/48 81 81 0 Z A E B F 94/64 87 87 0 D C Z A E 46/60 51 51 0 D A E Z F 53/54 53 53 0 E Z D F A 28/47 78 78 0 Z Z A B F 21/41 42 42 0 B Z D F Z Jose Manuel Codina Torres
42 10-06-2140 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
461 371 90 67.87 52 80 50 30 E B F Z Z 45/38 51 51 0 Z A E B F 38/31 46 46 0 D C Z A E 87/42 80 50 30 D E E Z F 61/45 61 61 0 E Z D F A 49/48 101 71 30 Z Z C B F 21/42 42 42 0 B Z D F Z Mariví Martínez Pedro
43 10-06-2033 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
473 293 180 67.37 50 79 49 30 E B F Z Z 22/28 36 36 0 Z A E B F 15/17 33 33 0 D C Z A E 70/24 67 37 30 D A E B F 82/34 76 46 30 E Z D F Z 57/39 110 50 60 E Z Z B F 65/43 72 42 30 B Z D F A Matyáš Kosť
44 10-06-1958 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
475 295 180 67.29 42 73 43 30 E C F A Z 30/28 42 42 0 Z A E B F 14/16 32 32 0 D C Z A E 30/13 42 42 0 D A E Z F 13/11 33 33 0 E Z D F A 90/32 144 54 90 Z F Z C F 103/44 109 49 60 Z Z D F A Ola Wiksell
45 10-06-2148 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
476 266 210 67.25 30 61 31 30 E B F Z Z 127/92 159 39 120 B Z C A F 66/84 62 32 30 D C D A E 9/70 30 30 0 D A E Z F 18/58 35 35 0 E Z D F A 39/50 88 58 30 Z F A B F 18/45 41 41 0 B Z D F Z Catarina de Pinho Oliveira
46 10-06-1319 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
485 335 150 66.87 12 39 39 0 E B F A Z 137/92 181 61 120 D Z C A F 113/103 103 73 30 Z C Z A E 13/82 33 33 0 D A E Z F 6/70 28 28 0 E Z D F A 15/52 61 61 0 Z Z A B F 16/46 40 40 0 B Z D F Z Paco Torregrosa Malonda
47 10-06-1342 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
496 466 30 66.42 69 89 59 30 E B F Z Z 85/75 94 94 0 Z A E B F 55/67 55 55 0 D C Z A E 51/62 52 52 0 D A E Z F 46/55 50 50 0 E Z D F A 65/56 117 117 0 Z Z A B F 15/47 39 39 0 B Z D F Z Sergio Rezzonico
48 10-06-2212 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP
502 322 180 66.17 60 84 54 30 E B F Z Z 85/73 94 64 30 B A E B F 9/52 31 31 0 D C Z A E 6/32 28 28 0 D A E Z F 18/27 35 35 0 E Z D F A 27/23 77 47 30 Z Z C B F 135/48 153 63 90 Z D Z F Z Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez
49 10-06-2104 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
503 293 210 66.13 97 116 56 60 E F F Z Z 14/50 33 33 0 Z A E B F 70/56 66 36 30 D Z Z A E 22/39 37 37 0 D A E Z F 85/48 77 47 30 E C D F A 30/44 79 49 30 Z F A B F 92/49 95 35 60 B D D F A Platon von Hirschheydt
50 10-06-1314 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
506 266 240 66.00 7 31 31 0 E B F A Z 145/103 204 54 150 B Z C A Z 25/77 37 37 0 D C Z A E 16/69 34 34 0 D A E Z F 63/66 63 33 30 E Z D F Z 26/52 76 46 30 A Z A B F 49/50 61 31 30 B Z D F A Karel Nitsch
51 10-06-2247 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
510 390 120 65.84 78 100 70 30 E B F Z Z 25/42 38 38 0 Z A E B F 91/59 84 54 30 Z C Z A E 46/53 51 51 0 D A E Z F 88/60 78 48 30 E Z D F Z 64/58 114 84 30 Z Z Z B F 29/51 45 45 0 B Z D F Z Krzysztof Lechniak
52 10-06-1325 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
517 337 180 65.55 89 106 46 60 Z B B A Z 64/72 71 71 0 Z A E B F 69/68 65 35 30 D C D A E 27/59 41 41 0 D A E Z F 43/48 46 46 0 E Z D F A 21/39 72 42 30 Z Z A C F 113/52 116 56 60 D Z D E Z Peter Goodwin
53 10-06-1554 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
518 458 60 65.51 43 74 74 0 E B F A Z 52/41 62 62 0 Z A E B F 75/48 71 71 0 D C Z A E 58/48 59 59 0 D A E Z F 44/42 49 49 0 E Z D F A 63/49 113 83 30 A Z A B F 89/53 90 60 30 B Z D F A Mia Hiirsalmi
54 10-06-1342 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
522 192 330 65.34 52 80 20 60 Z B F Z Z 31/32 43 43 0 Z A E B F 92/49 85 25 60 Z C D A E 54/46 54 24 30 D A E B F 95/57 83 23 60 Z Z D F Z 14/42 59 29 30 Z Z A B Z 116/54 118 28 90 D D D E Z Lu Marron
55 10-06-2047 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
526 316 210 65.18 78 100 40 60 E C F B Z 34/47 46 46 0 Z A E B F 30/38 42 42 0 D C Z A E 76/44 72 42 30 D A A Z F 77/50 70 40 30 E Z D F Z 68/55 119 59 60 C Z Z B F 73/55 77 47 30 B Z D E Z Jorge Traspaderme
56 10-06-1320 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
528 438 90 65.09 86 103 73 30 E B F Z Z 48/64 58 58 0 Z A E B F 81/66 76 76 0 D C Z A E 93/73 83 53 30 D A Z Z F 48/68 51 51 0 E Z D F A 42/57 91 91 0 Z Z A B F 54/56 66 36 30 B Z D F A Stanislaw Deszcz
57 10-06-1722 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
534 474 60 64.84 64 86 56 30 E B F Z Z 36/40 47 47 0 Z A E B F 79/49 75 75 0 D C Z A E 73/57 68 68 0 D A E Z F 55/51 57 57 0 E Z D F A 97/59 146 116 30 Z F A B F 40/57 55 55 0 B Z D F Z Viacheslav Astapovych
58 10-06-1629 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
541 421 120 64.55 78 100 70 30 E B F Z Z 54/67 66 66 0 Z A E B F 50/57 51 51 0 D C Z A E 54/50 54 54 0 D A E Z F 68/52 66 36 30 E Z D F Z 90/60 144 84 60 Z F A Z F 48/58 60 60 0 B Z D F Z Valerii Prosolkov
59 10-06-1354 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
542 452 90 64.51 28 59 59 0 E B F A Z 83/50 90 60 30 B A E B F 52/45 52 52 0 D C Z A E 46/39 51 51 0 D A E Z F 52/40 52 52 0 E Z D F A 83/51 136 106 30 Z Z Z B F 99/59 102 72 30 B Z D E Z Holger Dietze
60 10-06-2157 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
551 341 210 64.14 77 96 66 30 Z B F A Z 94/84 106 46 60 B A C B F 107/91 100 40 60 A C D A E 61/85 60 30 30 D A E C F 96/88 85 55 30 E Z D F F 20/76 70 70 0 Z Z A B F 13/60 34 34 0 B Z D F Z Raphael Guimarães
61 10-06-2003 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
553 283 270 64.06 96 115 55 60 E C F Z Z 3/45 26 26 0 Z A E B F 76/55 73 43 30 D C Z A Z 69/58 66 36 30 D A E Z Z 56/53 58 28 30 E Z D F Z 89/60 143 53 90 C Z E D F 65/61 72 42 30 B Z D F B Max Straube-Roth
62 10-06-1826 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
556 466 90 63.93 78 100 70 30 E B F A D 43/50 49 49 0 Z A E B F 44/41 47 47 0 D C Z A E 61/41 60 60 0 D A E Z F 61/44 61 61 0 E Z D F A 128/69 182 122 60 Z Z B C F 44/62 57 57 0 B Z D F Z Jana Lataste
63 10-06-2145 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
571 361 210 63.31 93 112 52 60 E C F D Z 94/91 106 46 60 B A C B F 47/73 48 48 0 D C Z A E 124/98 126 66 60 D E F Z F 31/86 38 38 0 E Z D F A 38/75 86 86 0 Z Z A B F 40/63 55 25 30 B Z D F A Imre KOZMA
63 10-06-2312 Joanna K... Rumia POL
571 391 180 63.31 18 47 47 0 E B F A Z 70/31 75 45 30 Z A E C F 64/34 61 61 0 D C Z A E 90/47 81 51 30 D Z E Z F 13/36 33 33 0 E Z D F A 101/54 150 90 60 A Z C B F 121/63 124 64 60 B Z D E A Joanna K...
65 10-06-2024 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
574 394 180 63.19 56 83 53 30 E B F Z Z 122/100 149 59 90 D A Z B Z 36/80 45 45 0 D C Z A E 30/72 42 42 0 D A E Z F 101/75 89 59 30 Z Z D F A 59/77 112 82 30 Z Z C B F 37/65 54 54 0 B Z D F Z Darya Garbuzova
66 10-06-1858 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
575 335 240 63.15 88 104 44 60 Z B F Z Z 75/76 81 51 30 F A E B F 15/58 33 33 0 D C Z A E 90/65 81 51 30 D Z E Z F 74/65 69 39 30 E Z D F Z 94/72 145 85 60 Z F A Z F 52/66 62 32 30 B Z D F A Aniko Madarassy
67 10-06-1652 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
577 307 270 63.06 56 83 53 30 E B F A A 139/113 183 33 150 B Z C A Z 55/102 55 55 0 D C Z A E 42/88 47 47 0 D A E Z F 18/73 35 35 0 E Z D F A 68/78 119 59 60 A Z C B F 40/67 55 25 30 B Z D F A Javi Talegón Martín
68 10-06-1850 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA
581 251 330 62.90 104 125 35 90 E C F Z C 81/87 86 26 60 Z A C B Z 123/106 124 34 90 Z Z D A E 25/90 39 39 0 D A E Z F 104/97 93 33 60 B Z D F Z 5/71 40 40 0 Z Z A B F 68/68 74 44 30 B Z Z F Z Claudio JACQUES
69 10-06-2203 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
582 342 240 62.86 62 85 55 30 E B F D Z 64/61 71 41 30 D A E B F 76/63 73 43 30 D C D A E 37/54 45 45 0 D A E Z F 78/58 73 43 30 E Z D F Z 97/66 146 56 90 A F C B F 86/69 89 59 30 B Z D F A Jekaterina Zelenin
70 10-06-1517 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
589 499 90 62.57 25 53 53 0 E B F A Z 48/22 58 58 0 Z A E B F 52/23 52 52 0 D C Z A E 95/37 85 85 0 D A E Z F 112/61 104 74 30 E Z D D A 84/65 137 107 30 Z F A B F 96/70 100 70 30 B Z D F A Sergey Belanenko
71 10-06-1900 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
591 351 240 62.48 100 120 60 60 E Z F Z Z 10/53 30 30 0 Z A E B F 93/65 86 56 30 D C D A E 45/60 50 50 0 D A E Z F 85/64 77 47 30 E Z D F Z 102/74 151 61 90 Z Z Z Z Z 73/71 77 47 30 B Z D F C Miguel Angel Calvo
72 10-06-1726 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
597 477 120 62.24 70 90 90 0 E B F A Z 104/86 118 88 30 B A E B F 112/96 102 72 30 Z C Z A E 38/82 46 46 0 D A E Z F 56/81 58 58 0 E Z D F A 23/63 73 73 0 Z Z A B F 104/72 110 50 60 Z Z D F A Máté Maródi
72 10-06-1822 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
597 537 60 62.24 39 71 71 0 E B F A Z 60/44 69 69 0 Z A E B F 73/52 69 69 0 D C Z A E 65/52 63 63 0 D A E Z F 107/67 98 68 30 Z Z D F A 65/63 117 117 0 Z Z A B F 104/72 110 80 30 B Z D F A Yi-yi Tsai
74 10-06-1946 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
598 478 120 62.19 26 54 54 0 E B F A Z 46/20 52 52 0 Z A E B F 78/33 74 74 0 D C Z A E 87/44 80 50 30 D Z E Z F 119/69 114 54 60 E Z Z F Z 59/62 112 112 0 Z Z A B F 107/74 112 82 30 B Z D F D Teresa Diaztoldeo
75 10-06-2137 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
599 419 180 62.15 98 117 57 60 E Z F Z Z 27/61 39 39 0 Z A E B F 38/46 46 46 0 D C Z A E 111/68 102 72 30 D Z E Z F 56/63 58 58 0 E Z D F A 81/67 135 75 60 A Z Z B F 99/75 102 72 30 Z Z D F Z Angel Alvarez Suarez
76 10-06-2059 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
607 397 210 61.82 110 135 75 60 E C F C Z 57/84 67 37 30 Z A C B F 60/72 56 56 0 D C Z A E 122/93 119 59 60 D Z E B F 79/92 74 44 30 E Z D Z A 25/79 74 74 0 Z Z A B F 79/76 82 52 30 B Z D F A Wilbert Hollinger
77 10-06-2324 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
609 459 150 61.74 30 61 61 0 E B F A Z 84/56 91 61 30 B A E B F 134/92 151 91 60 B C D A E 46/81 51 51 0 D A E Z F 42/72 45 45 0 E Z D F A 87/82 141 111 30 Z F A B F 62/77 69 39 30 B Z D E Z Diego Giraldo
78 10-06-1937 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
617 557 60 61.41 83 102 72 30 E C F A Z 107/94 123 93 30 D A E B F 64/86 61 61 0 D C Z A E 58/78 59 59 0 D A E Z F 79/83 74 74 0 E Z D F A 33/70 83 83 0 Z Z A B F 111/78 115 115 0 B Z D F Z Vigdis Holom
79 10-06-2034 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
622 292 330 61.20 71 91 31 60 E B F Z D 141/123 191 41 150 B Z Z Z Z 30/104 42 42 0 D C Z A E 38/89 46 46 0 D A E Z F 36/77 40 40 0 E Z D F A 90/84 144 54 90 Z F E Z F 59/79 68 38 30 B Z D E Z Marie Kurfürstová
80 10-06-2047 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
638 518 120 60.54 39 71 71 0 E B F A Z 75/56 81 81 0 Z A E B F 125/81 128 68 60 Z C F A E 66/78 65 65 0 D A E Z F 73/80 68 68 0 E Z D F A 76/83 128 98 30 Z Z A Z F 94/80 97 67 30 B Z D F A Iryna Kulykova
81 10-06-0850 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
642 372 270 60.37 34 63 63 0 E B F A Z 146/120 212 62 150 B Z Z A Z 29/99 40 40 0 D C Z A E 63/91 61 61 0 D A E Z F 18/78 35 35 0 E Z D F A 50/72 102 42 60 A Z C B F 125/81 129 69 60 Z Z D F E Vladimir Tomash
82 10-06-2243 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
643 553 90 60.33 43 74 74 0 E B F A Z 73/58 79 79 0 Z A E B F 55/49 55 55 0 D C Z A E 95/63 85 85 0 D A E Z F 118/74 112 82 30 E Z D F Z 130/88 184 124 60 Z F Z B F 37/82 54 54 0 B Z D F Z Vlad Poznyansky
82 10-06-2300 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
643 433 210 60.33 82 101 71 30 C B F A Z 80/77 85 55 30 D A E B F 124/97 125 65 60 D C D A Z 44/84 49 49 0 D A E Z F 48/78 51 51 0 E Z D F A 120/87 177 87 90 E Z Z C F 40/82 55 55 0 B Z D F Z Ricardo Silva
84 10-06-1740 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
644 344 300 60.29 115 144 54 90 F B F Z D 36/79 47 47 0 Z A E B F 9/59 31 31 0 D C Z A E 84/65 77 47 30 D A E B F 39/56 42 42 0 E Z D F A 105/67 156 66 90 B F C B F 132/84 147 57 90 Z D D F A Zbigniew Bąk
85 10-06-1956 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
650 440 210 60.04 74 95 65 30 E B F A D 47/48 53 53 0 Z A E B F 102/69 95 65 30 Z C Z A E 107/77 98 68 30 D A E C F 113/88 106 46 60 E Z Z F Z 39/81 88 88 0 Z Z A B F 111/85 115 55 60 Z Z D F A Dariusz Walczyna
86 10-06-2130 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
658 328 330 59.71 47 77 47 30 E B F C Z 143/115 192 72 120 B A C D Z 9/90 31 31 0 D C Z A E 66/87 65 35 30 D A E Z Z 82/87 76 46 30 E Z D C A 116/93 171 51 120 B F E Z F 30/86 46 46 0 B Z D F Z Gábor Prekopcsák
87 10-06-2039 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
660 330 330 59.63 123 160 70 90 A B A C Z 115/125 135 75 60 D A Z B F 22/105 36 36 0 D C Z A E 95/101 85 25 60 D A E B Z 18/92 35 35 0 E Z D F A 99/91 148 58 90 B F A Z F 49/87 61 31 30 B Z D F C Thomas Täuber
88 10-06-1509 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
677 407 270 58.92 100 120 60 60 E C F Z Z 41/69 48 48 0 Z A E B F 107/74 100 40 60 Z C D A E 142/111 173 83 90 D Z Z C F 103/112 91 61 30 E Z D F Z 45/95 94 64 30 Z Z C B F 35/88 51 51 0 B Z D F Z Valdis Strods
89 10-06-2141 José Barberá CD DOS ESP
680 350 330 58.80 54 81 51 30 E Z F A Z 100/80 112 22 90 D A C B Z 84/75 77 47 30 D C Z A D 38/71 46 46 0 D A E Z F 115/84 110 50 60 Z Z Z F A 78/85 131 71 60 Z Z Z C F 119/89 123 63 60 Z Z Z F Z José Barberá
90 10-06-1955 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
699 189 510 58.01 99 118 28 90 B B Z Z Z 74/83 80 20 60 D A E B B 87/83 83 23 60 D E D A E 92/86 82 22 60 D E E C F 96/90 85 25 60 E Z D Z Z 108/92 160 40 120 D F Z D F 90/90 91 31 60 Z Z D E Z Andrea Schultze
90 10-06-2247 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
699 519 180 58.01 83 102 72 30 E B F C Z 133/119 171 51 120 B Z Z Z F 118/120 110 110 0 D C Z A E 76/115 72 72 0 D A E Z F 114/118 107 77 30 E Z D F Z 28/100 78 78 0 Z Z A B F 46/90 59 59 0 B Z D F Z Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
92 10-06-2225 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
703 403 300 57.85 93 112 52 60 E B E A D 121/110 147 57 90 D A C B Z 98/109 90 60 30 D C D A E 99/109 86 56 30 D E E Z F 63/100 63 63 0 E Z D F A 81/98 135 75 60 A Z C B F 63/92 70 40 30 B Z D E Z Uroš Cankar
93 10-06-1925 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
713 323 390 57.43 32 62 32 30 E B F D Z 18/15 34 34 0 Z A E B F 27/13 38 38 0 D C Z A E 140/64 163 43 120 D Z F B A 122/82 118 58 60 E Z D Z Z 125/90 181 61 120 D E E B Z 114/93 117 57 60 B D D F A Caroline Potter
94 10-06-2200 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
732 462 270 56.65 66 88 58 30 E C F A Z 54/59 66 66 0 Z A E B F 147/115 204 114 90 Z F D A E 109/116 99 69 30 D A E B F 26/99 36 36 0 E Z D F A 138/113 198 78 120 A F A C Z 18/94 41 41 0 B Z D F Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
95 10-06-1910 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
737 287 450 56.44 140 196 46 150 A Z E C D 66/114 72 42 30 Z A E C F 79/107 75 45 30 D C A A E 78/101 73 43 30 D A E Z Z 109/108 100 40 60 Z Z D C A 79/102 132 42 90 Z E C B E 86/95 89 29 60 B Z D B A Csaba Kaj
96 10-06-2137 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
740 470 270 56.31 107 129 39 90 E C Z D Z 28/70 40 40 0 Z A E B F 132/93 137 77 60 Z C D A E 85/95 79 49 30 D Z E Z F 92/96 80 80 0 E Z D F A 109/95 161 101 60 Z Z Z Z F 109/96 114 84 30 B Z D E Z Francisco Javier Salgado
97 10-06-2213 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
743 353 390 56.19 83 102 42 60 E B E Z Z 101/89 114 54 60 B A C B F 81/89 76 46 30 D C Z Z E 126/103 127 37 90 D A Z B Z 129/115 131 71 60 E Z D Z Z 54/103 107 47 60 Z E Z B F 83/97 86 56 30 B Z D E Z Joao Pedro
98 10-06-2240 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN
745 235 510 56.11 105 126 36 90 B C F C Z 57/80 67 37 30 D A E B F 94/81 87 27 60 D C D B E 58/76 59 29 30 D A E Z E 100/84 87 27 60 E Z D A Z 110/88 163 43 120 B Z B D E 136/98 156 36 120 C D C F A Simo Poyhonen
99 10-06-2053 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
748 388 360 55.98 43 74 74 0 E B F A Z 71/55 77 47 30 B A E B F 38/43 46 46 0 D C Z A E 111/65 102 42 60 D Z E Z A 115/76 110 50 60 Z Z D C A 75/80 123 63 60 D Z A B E 150/99 216 66 150 Z D Z Z C Dave Cooke
100 10-06-1857 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
757 427 330 55.61 72 93 63 30 E B F C Z 119/104 145 115 30 D A E B F 85/101 82 52 30 D C Z A Z 135/118 151 61 90 Z Z E Z Z 39/105 42 42 0 E Z D F A 119/111 176 56 120 A Z C D E 59/100 68 38 30 B Z Z F Z Selma Rusanen
101 10-06-1915 Rainer Garus OC München GER
758 428 330 55.57 106 128 68 60 E C F Z Z 36/71 47 47 0 Z A E B F 109/79 101 41 60 Z C D A E 35/73 44 44 0 D A E Z F 85/71 77 47 30 E Z D F Z 133/86 190 100 90 B Z Z D F 139/101 171 81 90 Z D D E Z Rainer Garus
102 10-06-2236 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
760 460 300 55.49 113 139 49 90 Z C F F Z 103/108 117 57 60 Z A C B B 100/108 92 62 30 D D Z A E 113/114 105 75 30 D A E Z Z 108/117 99 69 30 E Z D F Z 59/104 112 82 30 Z F A B F 93/102 96 66 30 B Z Z F Z Ralf Döllgast
103 10-06-1445 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
761 401 360 55.45 124 165 75 90 E C F Z D 87/111 95 65 30 Z A C B F 38/93 46 46 0 D C Z A E 85/95 79 49 30 D C E Z F 88/95 78 48 30 E Z D F Z 140/107 214 64 150 A F B Z E 80/103 84 54 30 B Z D F A Klara Zarnoczay
104 10-06-1635 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
771 501 270 55.03 35 64 64 0 E B F A Z 108/78 125 95 30 B A E B F 87/77 83 53 30 D C Z Z E 138/108 160 70 90 D E F B F 91/103 79 49 30 E Z Z F A 122/112 179 119 60 A Z C B F 77/104 81 51 30 B Z D E Z Jhon Isaza
105 10-06-0033 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
775 715 60 54.87 74 95 95 0 E B F A Z 131/112 170 140 30 B A E B F 128/122 133 103 30 Z C Z A E 83/119 76 76 0 D A E Z F 66/113 64 64 0 E Z D F A 47/99 96 96 0 Z Z A B F 129/105 141 141 0 B Z D F Z Lenin David Lozano Argel
106 10-06-0030 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
780 510 270 54.66 86 103 73 30 E B F Z Z 134/122 177 87 90 D A C B Z 98/118 90 60 30 Z C Z A E 53/105 53 53 0 D A E Z F 98/102 86 56 30 Z Z D F A 120/109 177 117 60 B Z D B F 91/106 94 64 30 B Z D F A Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia
106 10-06-1627 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
780 720 60 54.66 115 144 114 30 E B F C Z 82/98 87 87 0 Z A E B F 87/98 83 83 0 D C Z A E 119/107 114 114 0 D A E Z F 119/114 114 114 0 E Z D F A 84/108 137 137 0 Z Z A B F 98/106 101 71 30 B Z D E Z Hiroshi Utsumi
108 10-06-2158 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
784 544 240 54.49 128 172 82 90 Z B E Z Z 119/133 145 115 30 Z A Z B F 54/119 54 54 0 D C Z A E 73/110 68 68 0 D A E Z F 94/109 82 82 0 E Z D F A 136/115 196 76 120 A E C Z F 56/108 67 67 0 B Z D F Z Mike Brooks
109 10-06-2155 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR
798 258 540 53.91 56 83 53 30 E B F A D 99/82 111 51 60 B A E B Z 100/86 92 32 60 D C F A C 124/100 126 36 90 D C A B F 115/110 110 20 90 E C D C F 99/106 148 28 120 E F E D F 124/109 128 38 90 B F D C A Juliana Pedro
110 10-06-1954 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
799 646 180 53.87 102 121 91 30 E B F Z Z 87/89 95 95 0 Z A E B F 55/76 55 55 0 D C Z A E 81/78 74 74 0 D A E Z F 110/90 103 73 30 E Z D Z A 147/116 270 177 120 Z F A B F 77/110 81 81 0 B Z D F Z Domas Lazauskas
111 10-06-1301 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
803 503 300 53.71 74 95 65 30 E B F Z Z 113/97 133 73 60 D A E B Z 61/85 57 57 0 D C Z A E 109/94 99 69 30 D A E C F 127/105 129 69 60 E Z Z F Z 53/94 106 76 30 A Z A B F 144/111 184 94 90 Z D Z F Z Gubin Alexander
111 10-06-2102 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
803 413 390 53.71 72 93 63 30 E B F Z Z 147/130 214 64 150 B Z A Z Z 30/109 42 42 0 D C Z A E 120/117 115 55 60 Z A E Z Z 44/105 49 49 0 E Z D F A 123/114 180 90 90 Z F Z C F 104/111 110 50 60 B Z D E A Jesus Fernandez Rico
113 10-06-2329 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
805 565 240 53.62 121 157 97 60 Z C F A Z 60/95 69 69 0 Z A E B F 127/115 132 72 60 Z C D A E 70/106 67 67 0 D A E Z F 88/101 78 78 0 E Z D F A 143/117 226 136 90 Z E Z E F 72/113 76 46 30 B Z D F A Peter Alfsson
114 10-06-1957 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
814 514 300 53.25 110 135 75 60 C Z F A Z 36/74 47 47 0 Z A E B F 128/99 133 73 60 B C Z Z E 103/99 93 93 0 D A E Z F 74/98 69 69 0 E Z D F A 114/101 168 78 90 A A C B F 138/114 169 79 90 Z Z D E B Elena Leontyeva
115 10-06-1956 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
816 426 390 53.17 126 166 76 90 Z C F D Z 54/100 66 66 0 Z A E B F 120/109 117 57 60 D Z D A E 78/104 73 43 30 D A E B F 102/104 90 60 30 Z Z D F A 105/105 156 66 90 B Z C B Z 134/115 148 58 90 E D D F A Jana Kubáňová
116 10-06-1515 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
820 670 150 53.00 107 129 99 30 E B F Z Z 112/109 129 99 30 B A E B F 102/113 95 95 0 D C Z A E 107/113 98 98 0 D A E Z F 92/111 80 80 0 E Z D F A 141/120 223 133 90 B Z Z B Z 54/116 66 66 0 B Z D F Z Nataliia Salakhova
117 10-06-2156 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
832 532 300 52.51 130 173 83 90 C A E A Z 50/100 59 59 0 Z A E B F 81/95 76 76 0 D C Z A E 73/91 68 68 0 D A E Z F 81/92 75 75 0 E Z D F A 125/97 181 91 90 E F Z B F 148/117 200 80 120 Z D Z F A Laima ...
118 10-06-1211 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
851 551 300 51.72 91 110 80 30 F B F A Z 148/137 227 107 120 B F C F F 104/132 96 66 30 D C F A E 117/132 113 83 30 D A E F F 98/124 86 56 30 E F D F A 118/124 175 115 60 F F A B F 28/118 44 44 0 B Z D F Z Toshihiko Ikeda
118 10-06-1956 Marzena Kula POL
851 371 480 51.72 132 175 55 120 Z Z Z C Z 106/126 121 61 60 Z Z C B F 97/121 88 58 30 D C Z Z E 114/121 106 46 60 D Z E B F 133/123 137 47 90 Z Z D C Z 125/125 181 61 120 B Z Z D E 26/118 43 43 0 B Z D F Z Marzena Kula
120 10-06-2113 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
866 266 600 51.10 124 165 45 120 Z Z F C D 114/127 134 44 90 D A C B Z 122/129 122 32 90 Z E D A E 106/124 96 36 60 D A E B Z 71/120 67 37 30 E Z D Z A 105/118 156 36 120 Z F B Z E 123/120 126 36 90 Z Z A E Z Fábio Solagaistua
121 10-06-1126 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
867 297 570 51.06 109 134 44 90 B C F C Z 71/87 77 47 30 Z A C B F 33/71 43 43 0 D C Z A E 130/97 133 43 90 E A E C Z 141/116 164 44 120 Z A D Z Z 135/119 193 43 150 A F C D Z 119/121 123 33 90 B F D E A David Kingdon
122 10-06-1542 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
876 546 330 50.68 136 185 95 90 E C Z C Z 78/115 84 84 0 Z A E B F 85/112 82 82 0 D C Z A E 102/112 91 91 0 D A E Z F 130/119 134 74 60 Z Z D F F 58/110 111 51 60 Z Z E C F 147/122 189 69 120 Z D D E B Gisela Müller
123 10-06-0153 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
888 498 390 50.19 119 156 66 90 A D E A Z 102/117 115 55 60 B A C B F 106/117 98 68 30 F C Z A E 123/122 124 64 60 D Z E F F 136/125 154 64 90 E C D C Z 90/122 144 114 30 C Z A B F 94/123 97 67 30 B Z D F E Angie Hurtado
124 10-06-2130 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
889 259 630 50.14 114 143 23 120 Z Z Z Z Z 94/107 106 46 60 Z B E B Z 138/126 158 38 120 Z Z Z Z Z 131/130 135 15 120 Z Z Z Z Z 82/122 76 46 30 E Z D F Z 114/121 168 48 120 Z F Z Z Z 101/124 103 43 60 Z Z Z F Z Svitlana Kovalova
125 10-06-1853 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
907 727 180 49.40 128 172 112 60 E C F A D 89/117 99 99 0 Z A E B F 126/125 131 101 30 D C Z A Z 103/123 93 63 30 D Z E Z F 139/127 160 130 30 E Z D F Z 110/126 163 133 30 Z Z Z B F 86/125 89 89 0 B Z D F Z Montserrat Esteve
126 10-06-1329 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
915 195 720 49.07 117 150 30 120 D F E F Z 126/130 157 37 120 C D B B E 145/140 181 31 150 F F F B C 132/140 137 17 120 D B C B Z 56/129 58 28 30 E Z D A A 67/123 118 28 90 Z F Z C F 109/126 114 24 90 B E D C E Angelika Schöps
127 10-06-1502 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
946 676 270 47.78 95 114 84 30 E Z F A Z 150/144 271 121 150 B Z Z Z Z 87/136 83 83 0 D C Z A E 93/133 83 83 0 D A E Z F 110/126 103 103 0 E Z D F A 139/128 213 123 90 Z F C B Z 76/127 79 79 0 B Z D F Z Hsu Yung Chang
128 10-06-1843 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
951 621 330 47.58 103 122 62 60 Z C F A Z 91/96 105 75 30 B A E B F 146/127 184 124 60 Z C F A E 82/120 75 75 0 D A E Z F 124/121 126 96 30 E Z D F Z 146/132 268 118 150 B F Z C Z 64/128 71 71 0 B Z D F Z Viktoriya Afanaseva
129 10-06-0845 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
970 670 300 46.79 91 110 80 30 E B F Z Z 118/106 138 108 30 B A E B F 116/114 107 77 30 Z C Z A E 144/128 180 90 90 D Z Z Z E 149/135 203 113 90 E Z Z Z Z 94/134 145 115 30 Z F A B F 84/129 87 87 0 B Z D F Z Gábor Borbély
130 10-06-2322 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
977 527 450 46.50 90 108 78 30 E B F Z Z 117/105 136 76 60 D A C B F 136/122 154 64 90 A Z D A E 132/128 137 77 60 D E Z Z F 140/132 161 71 90 E C D Z Z 103/127 152 92 60 Z Z Z B Z 125/130 129 69 60 B Z D E A Patricio Farias Forneiro
131 10-06-1457 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
980 530 450 46.38 139 194 74 120 E Z Z D C 91/127 105 75 30 Z A Z B F 109/124 101 101 0 D C Z A E 134/131 143 83 60 D Z E Z Z 126/128 128 68 60 Z Z D C A 136/128 196 76 120 E Z Z C Z 108/131 113 53 60 E Z Z F Z Fricis Alliks
132 10-06-2127 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
986 476 510 46.13 143 207 57 150 A D E D C 124/140 156 66 90 B A C B Z 114/136 105 75 30 A C Z A E 127/135 128 68 60 D A Z Z E 142/139 165 75 90 E C A F Z 87/136 141 81 60 E Z A C F 80/132 84 54 30 B Z D F A Karen Orozco Rojas
133 10-06-0504 Juan Manuel Mu~noz Iris COL
1001 701 300 45.51 135 182 92 90 E D E B Z 141/143 191 101 90 E A C B Z 121/142 121 91 30 D C Z A C 121/136 118 88 30 D A E Z Z 132/137 136 106 30 E Z D Z A 79/132 132 132 0 Z Z A B F 117/133 121 91 30 B Z D E Z Juan Manuel Mu~noz
134 10-06-2045 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
1008 618 390 45.22 127 167 77 90 C Z F C Z 144/142 203 113 90 D Z E A F 73/133 69 69 0 D C Z A E 100/125 89 89 0 D A E Z F 148/133 193 103 90 Z Z D Z Z 130/137 184 94 90 A Z C Z F 101/134 103 73 30 B Z D E Z Marzena Borucka
135 10-06-1457 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
1031 221 810 44.27 118 152 32 120 A B Z Z E 109/121 127 37 90 A A D B E 135/131 153 33 120 B E B A F 144/136 180 30 150 A E F B A 135/140 150 30 120 C F D A C 73/135 122 32 90 E F B B F 132/135 147 27 120 B E F D D Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
136 10-06-1951 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO
1049 539 510 43.52 141 197 77 120 E Z Z D A 97/129 109 79 30 D A E B F 119/128 111 81 30 D E Z A E 117/126 113 53 60 D A E C Z 138/131 158 98 60 E Z A C A 123/130 180 90 90 Z F B Z F 143/136 181 61 120 A D D E A Barbara Kmetec
137 10-06-1603 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
1058 608 450 43.15 122 158 68 90 E C Z D Z 130/135 166 106 60 Z A E C Z 140/139 162 102 60 F C A A E 128/138 130 70 60 D A E C E 131/138 135 75 60 E C D F Z 132/138 186 96 90 B F E B F 117/137 121 91 30 B Z D A Z Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
138 10-06-2215 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
1061 281 780 43.02 131 174 54 120 E E D C C 115/132 135 75 60 C D E B F 137/135 156 36 120 B D Z Z D 139/141 161 41 120 E C D Z E 145/141 178 28 150 B A Z D Z 86/139 140 20 120 E Z D C Z 114/138 117 27 90 F Z D Z B Paulina Wielgosz
139 10-06-1454 Russ W. Myer Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc. USA
1069 769 300 42.69 142 205 85 120 Z C E D Z 129/141 164 104 60 Z A Z B Z 139/145 159 129 30 Z C Z A E 137/143 159 129 30 Z A E Z F 121/141 117 87 30 E Z D F Z 112/141 165 135 30 Z Z E B F 96/139 100 100 0 B Z D F Z Russ W. Myer
140 10-06-2221 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
1121 671 450 40.54 148 253 133 120 Z Z Z D Z 60/134 69 69 0 Z A E B F 114/130 105 75 30 B C Z A E 114/127 106 76 30 D A E C F 136/130 154 94 60 E Z D Z Z 133/131 190 130 60 B Z Z B F 151/140 244 94 150 Z D Z E B Mykhaylo Zayika
141 10-06-2103 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP
1140 720 420 39.75 133 176 116 60 E B Z Z Z 131/138 170 110 60 B A E B Z 128/138 133 103 30 D C Z A Z 103/134 93 93 0 D A E Z F 134/133 149 59 90 Z Z D C Z 144/140 232 142 90 Z Z E Z Z 146/141 187 97 90 B Z Z E A Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana
142 10-06-1027 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
1153 890 300 39.21 138 193 133 60 E B F C D 128/139 161 101 60 B A E B Z 131/141 135 135 0 D C Z A E 129/139 131 131 0 D A E Z F 125/136 127 97 30 E Z D F Z 147/142 270 187 120 E Z Z D F 128/142 136 106 30 B D D F Z Monika Rozsypalová
143 10-06-2239 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya orientación y aventura Medellín COL
1173 543 630 38.39 134 181 31 150 C C C C C 123/136 154 94 60 D A C B F 140/143 162 102 60 D E D A E 148/142 187 97 90 D A C B C 144/144 176 86 90 F C D Z A 129/143 183 63 120 A Z C D Z 127/143 130 70 60 B F D E Z Laura Arbeláez Bedoya
144 10-06-2054 Carolina Gómez LOMI COL
1220 770 450 36.44 119 156 66 90 E C F D F 110/124 128 98 30 D A E B F 143/134 174 144 30 Z C Z A E 150/144 269 149 120 D B Z F E 123/143 125 95 30 E C D F A 142/144 225 135 90 C Z B D F 130/144 143 83 60 B Z D E C Carolina Gómez
145 10-06-1026 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
1274 794 480 34.20 148 253 133 120 Z D E Z Z 124/145 156 126 30 Z A Z B F 148/148 223 133 90 Z C D A Z 141/148 169 139 30 D A E Z Z 143/148 166 106 60 E Z D Z Z 94/146 145 55 90 Z Z Z Z Z 137/145 162 102 60 B D D Z Z Aleksandra Zaika
146 10-06-1441 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1295 665 630 33.33 147 241 121 120 C Z E D Z 151/151 276 126 150 B B D Z Z 142/149 172 112 60 D Z D A E 142/150 173 83 90 D Z E B D 106/146 95 65 30 E C D F A 104/145 154 94 60 Z Z Z B E 144/146 184 64 120 Z E D E A Ineta Tare
147 10-06-0228 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL
1334 920 480 31.72 144 240 165 90 E B F A C 140/148 185 125 60 D A Z B F 109/144 101 101 0 D C Z A E 151/147 270 190 120 D A E Z F 151/149 240 161 90 C Z D C F 117/148 173 113 60 Z Z E C F 122/147 125 65 60 B Z D E A Jhoan Pava
148 10-06-1921 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
1377 1431 330 29.94 144 240 348 90 E B F C Z 135/146 180 166 30 Z A E B F 133/146 147 147 0 D C Z A E 144/145 180 150 30 D A E Z F 146/145 180 176 30 E Z D F A 147/147 270 287 120 Z Z Z C F 141/148 180 157 30 B Z D F Z Marsha Jacobs
149 10-06-1921 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
1440 1434 390 27.33 144 240 350 90 E B F A Z 135/146 180 164 30 Z A E B F 144/147 180 152 30 D C Z A E 144/146 180 150 30 D A E Z F 146/147 180 166 30 E Z D F A 150/149 300 299 150 Z Z Z C F 141/149 180 153 30 B Z D F Z Randy Robinson
150 10-06-1933 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1501 846 660 24.80 151 300 155 150 C Z E Z F 138/149 182 92 90 B A C B Z 148/150 223 133 90 B C B A C 136/149 156 96 60 D Z E Z E 150/150 216 126 90 Z Z D E Z 145/150 247 127 120 A E Z B Z 140/150 177 117 60 B D D E Z Grażyna Bator
151 10-06-2241 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1643 1031 720 18.92 150 270 220 120 A B Z Z F 149/150 239 119 120 B A Z C Z 151/151 263 143 120 B C D B C 149/151 240 183 90 D A C F E 128/151 130 100 30 E Z D A A 150/151 300 155 150 B Z Z Z Z 149/151 201 111 90 B D Z E Z Mark Puda