Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
F B D Z A D Z E Z F E B Z A F Z D F C E D F A B C D Z C F E
1 10-13-2142 David Gray MDOC GBR
247 217 30 80.00 8 30 30 0 F B D Z A 6/5 30 30 0 D Z E Z F 14/4 48 48 0 E B Z A F 12/4 43 43 0 Z D F C E 9/1 30 30 0 D F A B C 31/1 66 36 30 D Z C F D David Gray
2 10-13-1817 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
250 220 30 79.85 25 43 43 0 F B D Z A 5/8 29 29 0 D Z E Z F 3/2 35 35 0 E B Z A F 1/1 29 29 0 Z D F C E 59/2 66 36 30 C F A B C 11/2 48 48 0 D Z C F E Hou Tin Chau
3 10-13-0809 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
262 232 30 79.23 25 43 43 0 F B D Z A 10/13 36 36 0 D Z E Z F 34/19 75 45 30 E B D A F 5/6 34 34 0 Z D F C E 14/6 34 34 0 D F A B C 3/3 40 40 0 D Z C F E Petr Hanovec
3 10-13-2211 James Rogers LEI GBR
262 202 60 79.23 2 21 21 0 F B D Z A 7/3 32 32 0 D Z E Z F 32/8 72 42 30 E B D A F 33/6 63 33 30 D D F C E 4/4 26 26 0 D F A B C 11/3 48 48 0 D Z C F E James Rogers
5 10-13-1426 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
272 212 60 78.71 14 35 35 0 F B D Z A 13/9 38 38 0 D Z E Z F 2/2 34 34 0 E B Z A F 8/3 40 40 0 Z D F C E 49/3 61 31 30 D F A Z C 25/5 64 34 30 D A C F E Oded Verbin
5 10-13-1640 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
272 212 60 78.71 2 21 21 0 F B D Z A 23/6 45 45 0 D Z E Z F 22/9 63 33 30 E B C A F 32/10 62 32 30 D D F C E 28/10 44 44 0 D F A B C 1/5 37 37 0 D Z C F E Zijie Ning
5 10-13-2039 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
272 242 30 78.71 17 38 38 0 F B D Z A 57/28 71 41 30 D A E Z F 6/14 39 39 0 E B Z A F 12/10 43 43 0 Z D F C E 14/7 34 34 0 D F A B C 9/5 47 47 0 D Z C F E Dmitrii Fedykov
8 10-13-2221 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
278 248 30 78.40 42 60 30 30 F B Z Z A 4/17 28 28 0 D Z E Z F 22/16 63 63 0 E B Z A F 6/6 37 37 0 Z D F C E 33/9 46 46 0 D F A B C 6/8 44 44 0 D Z C F E Aniko Madarassy
9 10-13-0114 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
285 135 150 78.04 2 21 21 0 F B D Z A 1/1 21 21 0 D Z E Z F 51/10 91 31 60 E Z Z C F 61/19 82 22 60 D D F B E 1/10 20 20 0 D F A B C 14/9 50 20 30 D A C F E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
10 10-13-1838 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
298 178 120 77.37 11 34 34 0 F B D Z A 2/4 25 25 0 D Z E Z F 52/16 92 32 60 E A Z C F 37/19 64 34 30 D D F C E 2/12 23 23 0 D F A B C 21/10 60 30 30 D A C F E Rasmus Neumann
11 10-13-1922 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
301 211 90 77.22 44 61 31 30 F B Z Z A 28/27 47 47 0 D Z E Z F 3/13 35 35 0 E B Z A F 31/13 59 29 30 D D F C E 39/14 55 25 30 D F A Z C 6/11 44 44 0 D Z C F E Tuomas Hakkarainen
12 10-13-1734 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
302 212 90 77.17 5 23 23 0 F B D Z A 3/2 26 26 0 D Z E Z F 5/1 37 37 0 E B Z A F 50/5 75 45 30 F D F C E 61/8 67 37 30 D F A Z C 47/12 74 44 30 D A C F E Michal Bek
13 10-13-0956 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
305 305 0 77.01 34 55 55 0 F B D Z A 38/28 54 54 0 D Z E Z F 12/19 45 45 0 E B Z A F 17/13 48 48 0 Z D F C E 20/13 39 39 0 D F A B C 25/13 64 64 0 D Z C F E Karel Nitsch
14 10-13-1552 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
307 247 60 76.91 10 32 32 0 F B D Z A 17/9 41 41 0 D Z E Z F 7/6 42 42 0 E B Z A F 3/2 31 31 0 Z D F C E 65/4 68 38 30 D F A Z C 75/14 93 63 30 D A C F E Max Metzger
15 10-13-1420 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
317 137 180 76.39 1 18 18 0 F B D Z A 65/20 81 21 60 F A E Z F 43/27 82 22 60 E B D Z F 22/23 53 23 30 F D F C E 4/16 26 26 0 D F A B C 16/15 57 27 30 D A C F E Artjoms Ivanovs
16 10-13-0855 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
327 267 60 75.88 17 38 38 0 F B D Z A 78/45 94 64 30 D Z E Z Z 30/35 71 41 30 F B Z A F 2/21 30 30 0 Z D F C E 18/18 37 37 0 D F A B C 16/16 57 57 0 D Z C F E Lenka Burešová
17 10-13-1932 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN
329 269 60 75.78 15 37 37 0 F B D Z A 7/7 32 32 0 D Z E Z F 13/7 47 47 0 E B Z A F 45/9 73 43 30 D D F C E 68/15 70 40 30 Z F A B C 37/17 70 70 0 D Z C F E Julius Hakkarainen
18 10-13-1137 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
342 222 120 75.11 37 56 26 30 F B C Z A 14/19 40 40 0 D Z E Z F 8/11 43 43 0 E B Z A F 38/15 65 35 30 Z D F C D 45/17 59 29 30 D F A Z C 57/18 79 49 30 D A C F E Anton Belkin
19 10-13-0505 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
346 256 90 74.90 57 69 39 30 F B C Z A 34/37 49 49 0 D Z E Z F 28/28 70 40 30 E Z Z A F 22/24 53 53 0 Z D F C E 9/19 30 30 0 D F A B C 50/19 75 45 30 D Z C Z E Kwan Shan Lap
20 10-13-1332 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
354 234 120 74.49 22 41 41 0 F B D Z A 86/51 101 41 60 F A E Z F 27/37 67 37 30 E B C A F 21/32 52 52 0 Z D F C E 9/22 30 30 0 D F A B C 24/20 63 33 30 D A C F E Javi Talegón Martín
21 10-13-2042 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR
355 325 30 74.44 23 42 42 0 F B D Z A 33/18 48 48 0 D Z E Z F 16/12 51 51 0 E B Z A F 25/12 54 54 0 Z D F C E 93/21 89 59 30 D Z A B C 40/21 71 71 0 D Z C F E Tamsin Moran
22 10-13-1251 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
356 326 30 74.39 34 55 55 0 F B D Z A 35/24 52 52 0 D Z E Z F 43/29 82 82 0 E B Z A F 67/38 90 60 30 Z E F C E 18/34 37 37 0 D F A B C 3/22 40 40 0 D Z C F E Sergio Rezzonico
23 10-13-2323 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
359 269 90 74.23 29 46 46 0 F B D Z A 9/13 33 33 0 D Z E Z F 40/22 80 50 30 Z B Z A F 25/17 54 54 0 Z D F C E 61/20 67 37 30 D F A Z C 57/23 79 49 30 D A C F E Carmen Castro
24 10-13-0735 Joanna K... Rumia POL
360 240 120 74.18 19 39 39 0 F B D Z A 54/28 70 40 30 D A E Z F 69/38 106 46 60 E A D A F 19/36 50 50 0 Z D F C E 9/25 30 30 0 D F A B C 28/24 65 35 30 D A C F E Joanna K...
25 10-13-2017 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
365 365 0 73.92 34 55 55 0 F B D Z A 54/42 70 70 0 D Z E Z F 18/26 55 55 0 E B Z A F 50/27 75 75 0 Z D F C E 23/26 41 41 0 D F A B C 35/25 69 69 0 D Z C F E Paco Torregrosa Malonda
26 10-13-2327 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
371 221 150 73.61 39 57 27 30 F B C Z A 43/37 61 31 30 D Z E E F 63/41 102 42 60 E B D Z F 6/30 37 37 0 Z D F C E 82/36 77 47 30 D F A Z C 1/26 37 37 0 D Z C F E Luis Miguel García de Águeda
27 10-13-1928 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
372 192 180 73.56 7 27 27 0 F B D Z A 39/15 58 28 30 D A E Z F 1/5 24 24 0 E B Z A F 82/16 103 43 60 D E F C E 113/31 103 43 60 D B A E C 16/27 57 27 30 D A C F E Matyáš Kosť
28 10-13-1640 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
374 314 60 73.46 8 30 30 0 F B D Z A 28/12 47 47 0 D Z E Z F 33/16 74 44 30 E B D A F 83/27 104 74 30 D D F C E 35/28 48 48 0 D F A B C 40/28 71 71 0 D Z C F E Imre KOZMA
28 10-13-1643 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
374 344 30 73.46 21 40 40 0 F B D Z A 24/16 46 46 0 D Z E Z F 24/15 64 64 0 E B Z A F 33/17 63 63 0 Z D F C E 85/23 81 51 30 D E A B C 60/28 80 80 0 D Z C F E Anna Enberg
30 10-13-2213 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
380 260 120 73.15 59 70 40 30 F B Z Z A 10/23 36 36 0 D Z E Z F 48/31 85 55 30 E A Z A F 11/21 42 42 0 Z D F C E 49/23 61 31 30 D E A B C 64/30 86 56 30 Z Z C F E Karin Biering
31 10-13-1556 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
384 264 120 72.94 68 74 44 30 F B C Z A 20/36 43 43 0 D Z E Z F 9/23 44 44 0 E B Z A F 60/25 81 51 30 D D F C E 77/34 74 44 30 D F A Z C 33/31 68 38 30 D Z C Z E Ricardo Pinto
32 10-13-1620 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
388 328 60 72.74 19 39 39 0 F B D Z A 65/39 81 51 30 D A E Z F 18/25 55 55 0 E B Z A F 50/26 75 75 0 Z D F C E 55/31 65 65 0 D F A B C 45/32 73 43 30 D A C F E Hiroshi Utsumi
33 10-13-1142 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
393 333 60 72.48 79 83 83 0 F B D Z A 42/51 59 59 0 D Z E Z F 52/50 92 62 30 E B D A F 4/37 33 33 0 Z D F C E 61/36 67 37 30 D F A Z C 20/33 59 59 0 D Z C F E Peter Suba
34 10-13-1955 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
404 344 60 71.91 59 70 40 30 Z B D Z A 12/24 37 37 0 D Z E Z F 55/34 93 93 0 E B Z A F 33/34 63 63 0 Z D F C E 24/30 42 42 0 D F A B C 82/34 99 69 30 E Z C F E Albert Forst
35 10-13-1642 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
418 238 180 71.19 98 102 42 60 F Z D B A 17/53 41 41 0 D Z E Z F 24/36 64 34 30 E B C A F 18/29 49 49 0 Z D F C E 45/31 59 29 30 C F A B C 90/35 103 43 60 D A C Z E Andrea Schultze
36 10-13-1611 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
421 361 60 71.04 123 144 84 60 F Z D Z Z 28/86 47 47 0 D Z E Z F 43/63 82 82 0 E B Z A F 8/48 40 40 0 Z D F C E 24/43 42 42 0 D F A B C 31/36 66 66 0 D Z C F E Máté Maródi
37 10-13-0720 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
422 272 150 70.99 11 34 34 0 F B D Z A 19/11 42 42 0 D Z E Z F 41/21 81 51 30 F B Z A F 124/56 174 54 120 D Z Z B E 7/45 27 27 0 D F A B C 25/37 64 64 0 D Z C F E Bob Cooley
38 10-13-1622 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
427 337 90 70.73 92 97 67 30 F B Z Z A 24/53 46 46 0 D Z E Z F 71/56 111 81 30 E B Z Z F 20/44 51 51 0 Z D F C E 27/41 43 43 0 D F A B C 57/38 79 49 30 D A C F E Valerii Prosolkov
38 10-13-2153 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
427 307 120 70.73 27 44 44 0 F B D Z A 98/63 113 53 60 D A E B F 21/40 62 62 0 E B Z A F 16/35 45 45 0 Z D F C E 20/28 39 39 0 D F A B C 111/38 124 64 60 D A E F E Dave Cooke
40 10-13-0707 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
432 342 90 70.47 54 68 38 30 E B D Z A 24/33 46 46 0 D Z E Z F 14/24 48 48 0 E B Z A F 74/33 100 70 30 D D F C E 88/40 83 53 30 D F A Z C 66/40 87 87 0 D Z C F E Juris Svarcs
41 10-13-0442 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
434 374 60 70.37 91 96 66 30 F B C Z A 39/62 58 58 0 D Z E Z F 36/46 76 76 0 E B Z A F 28/41 57 57 0 Z D F C E 70/45 71 41 30 D F A Z C 53/41 76 76 0 D Z C F E Tom Hollowell
42 10-13-1524 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
437 407 30 70.21 49 63 63 0 F B D Z A 50/44 67 67 0 D Z E Z F 20/30 60 60 0 E B Z A F 41/30 67 67 0 Z D F C E 28/27 44 44 0 D F A B C 119/42 136 106 30 D Z C Z E Sergey Belanenko
43 10-13-1841 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
439 319 120 70.11 46 62 62 0 F B D Z A 73/59 89 59 30 C Z E Z F 73/60 113 53 60 Z B D A F 10/44 41 41 0 Z D F C E 13/39 31 31 0 D F A B C 90/43 103 73 30 D Z C E E Zbigniew Bąk
43 10-13-2239 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
439 349 90 70.11 104 113 53 60 F Z C Z A 43/72 61 61 0 D Z E Z F 52/61 92 62 30 E B D A F 33/55 63 63 0 Z D F C E 31/48 45 45 0 D F A B C 28/43 65 65 0 D Z C F E Mariví Martínez Pedro
45 10-13-2147 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
447 387 60 69.70 52 67 67 0 F B D Z A 28/33 47 47 0 D Z E Z F 70/43 110 80 30 E B D A F 27/38 55 55 0 Z D F C E 80/43 76 46 30 D F A Z C 72/45 92 92 0 D Z C F E Nikola Skripnik
46 10-13-1126 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
455 335 120 69.29 59 70 70 0 F B D Z A 14/32 40 40 0 D Z E Z F 75/44 115 55 60 E B D C F 41/42 67 67 0 Z D F C E 24/36 42 42 0 D F A B C 109/46 121 61 60 Z Z C F D Vladimir Tomash
47 10-13-2009 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
456 306 150 69.23 44 61 61 0 F B D Z A 90/67 106 76 30 B Z E Z F 64/62 103 43 60 E B D C F 12/48 43 43 0 Z D F C E 77/52 74 44 30 D E A B C 35/47 69 39 30 D A C F E Lenin David Lozano Argel
48 10-13-1316 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
457 247 210 69.18 49 63 33 30 F Z D Z A 63/50 77 47 30 D B E Z F 34/38 75 45 30 E Z Z A F 78/51 101 41 60 Z B C C E 100/56 93 33 60 Z E A B C 11/48 48 48 0 D Z C F E Pavel Fomin
49 10-13-2220 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
459 339 120 69.08 111 123 63 60 E Z D Z A 35/73 52 52 0 D Z E Z F 38/55 78 48 30 E B Z C F 22/46 53 53 0 Z D F C E 31/42 45 45 0 D F A B C 95/49 108 78 30 Z Z C F E Thomas Täuber
50 10-13-1649 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
466 286 180 68.72 11 34 34 0 F B D Z A 70/40 87 57 30 D Z Z Z F 74/51 114 54 60 Z B Z Z F 63/53 84 54 30 Z D Z C E 52/51 63 33 30 C F A B C 61/50 84 54 30 D A C F E Ola Wiksell
51 10-13-2318 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
471 231 240 68.46 31 49 49 0 F B D Z A 39/24 58 28 30 D A E Z F 85/52 130 40 90 E B D C Z 12/40 43 43 0 Z D F C E 108/50 98 38 60 D E A Z C 75/51 93 33 60 Z A C F E Joao Pedro
52 10-13-0857 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
480 300 180 68.00 78 82 52 30 F B C Z A 49/57 66 36 30 D Z F Z F 9/33 44 44 0 E B Z A F 98/54 131 71 60 D D Z C E 118/63 114 54 60 D Z A Z C 5/52 43 43 0 D Z C F E Tatjana Maliskina
53 10-13-1414 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
489 429 60 67.53 27 44 44 0 F B D Z A 78/49 94 94 0 D Z E Z F 65/53 104 74 30 E B D A F 48/51 74 74 0 Z D F C E 112/58 101 71 30 Z F A B C 44/53 72 72 0 D Z C F E Domas Lazauskas
54 10-13-2056 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
491 281 210 67.43 64 71 41 30 F E D Z A 22/35 44 44 0 D Z E Z F 36/31 76 46 30 E Z Z A F 110/58 145 55 90 E D F Z Z 85/58 81 51 30 B F A B C 47/54 74 44 30 D A C F E Miguel Angel Calvo
55 10-13-0746 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
493 313 180 67.33 100 110 50 60 F Z C Z A 82/93 96 66 30 D Z D Z F 43/70 82 52 30 Z B Z A F 39/61 66 66 0 Z D F C E 66/61 69 39 30 D E A B C 37/55 70 40 30 D A C F E Vyacheslav Balagurov
56 10-13-1828 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
502 262 240 66.86 54 68 38 30 F B Z Z A 106/88 124 64 60 D A E B F 65/75 104 44 60 Z B E A F 88/75 110 50 60 F D F B E 14/64 34 34 0 D F A B C 23/56 62 32 30 D Z A F E Selma Rusanen
57 10-13-2142 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
504 354 150 66.76 114 130 70 60 Z Z D Z A 20/69 43 43 0 D Z E Z F 49/57 86 56 30 E B D A F 78/63 101 71 30 D D F C E 34/55 47 47 0 D F A B C 79/57 97 67 30 D A C F E Mykhailo Astapovych
58 10-13-0051 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
507 207 300 66.61 46 62 32 30 F B D Z C 14/21 40 40 0 D Z E Z F 85/48 130 40 90 Z B D C F 119/72 161 41 120 D Z Z C C 41/67 57 27 30 D E A B C 16/58 57 27 30 D A C F E Fábio Solagaistua
59 10-13-2010 Esther Revell LEI GBR
513 393 120 66.30 23 42 42 0 F B D Z A 144/114 212 122 90 Z Z Z Z Z 9/76 44 44 0 E B Z A F 70/70 94 64 30 D D F C E 47/68 60 60 0 D F A B C 22/59 61 61 0 D Z C F E Esther Revell
60 10-13-1613 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
522 282 240 65.83 15 37 37 0 F B D Z A 73/43 89 59 30 D Z Z Z F 65/46 104 44 60 E Z D A F 45/43 73 43 30 D D F C E 75/49 72 42 30 C F A B C 127/60 147 57 90 E A C Z E Peter Goodwin
61 10-13-2148 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
532 202 330 65.32 128 153 33 120 F A C A B 99/120 115 25 90 D A E B Z 24/91 64 34 30 E B C A F 78/84 101 41 60 E D Z C E 3/70 24 24 0 D F A B C 50/61 75 45 30 D A C F E Zara Rogers
62 10-13-2059 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
541 361 180 64.86 42 60 60 0 F B D Z A 69/55 85 55 30 D A E Z F 89/64 132 72 60 E C D A F 104/76 137 77 60 F D Z C E 80/76 76 46 30 D F A Z C 15/62 51 51 0 D Z C F E Jekaterina Zelenin
63 10-13-2117 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
542 392 150 64.80 64 71 71 0 F B D Z A 45/46 62 62 0 D Z E Z F 50/42 90 60 30 E C Z A F 64/47 85 55 30 F D F C E 55/47 65 65 0 D F A B C 136/63 169 79 90 Z Z C D D Jana Lataste
64 10-13-2151 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
543 423 120 64.75 92 97 67 30 E B D Z A 67/77 82 52 30 D Z E F F 95/86 138 78 60 E D D A F 44/68 70 70 0 Z D F C E 70/71 71 71 0 D F A B C 62/64 85 85 0 D Z C F E Laima ...
65 10-13-1551 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
550 460 90 64.39 96 100 100 0 F B D Z A 64/78 80 80 0 D Z E Z F 93/85 135 75 60 E A D A F 50/69 75 75 0 Z D F C E 38/65 52 52 0 D F A B C 95/65 108 78 30 D A C F E Jose Manuel Codina Torres
66 10-13-2121 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
551 431 120 64.34 32 50 50 0 F B D Z A 68/46 83 83 0 D Z E Z F 72/54 112 82 30 Z B Z A F 65/57 89 59 30 Z D F C C 90/60 86 56 30 D F A Z C 115/66 131 101 30 D A C F E Stanislaw Deszcz
67 10-13-2028 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
553 313 240 64.24 73 80 50 30 F B C Z A 50/56 67 67 0 D Z E Z F 43/45 82 52 30 E B D A F 86/59 108 48 60 D D F B E 136/73 145 55 90 C D A Z C 40/67 71 41 30 D A C F E Marie Kurfürstová
68 10-13-1826 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
554 344 210 64.19 120 139 79 60 F F C Z A 125/128 147 57 90 Z Z E F Z 17/95 53 53 0 E B Z A F 28/73 57 57 0 Z D F C E 55/72 65 35 30 D F A Z C 75/68 93 63 30 Z Z C F E Pedro Corihuela
68 10-13-2057 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
554 284 270 64.19 70 77 47 30 F B Z Z A 70/65 87 27 60 D Z E F Z 78/68 117 57 60 Z Z Z A F 67/64 90 60 30 Z D F Z E 4/54 26 26 0 D F A B C 130/68 157 67 90 E Z C Z Z Max Straube-Roth
70 10-13-1935 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
555 255 300 64.13 52 67 37 30 F B C Z A 117/93 139 49 90 D A Z E F 61/79 100 40 60 E D Z C F 45/67 73 43 30 F D F C E 54/66 64 34 30 Z F A B C 98/70 112 52 60 E Z E F E Caroline Potter
71 10-13-2021 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
556 376 180 64.08 73 80 50 30 F B Z Z A 91/83 108 78 30 D Z E B F 62/71 101 71 30 E B C A F 30/60 58 58 0 Z D F C E 22/52 40 40 0 D F A B C 136/71 169 79 90 D A Z Z E Vigdis Holom
72 10-13-2110 Daniel Szulc POL
557 317 240 64.03 70 77 47 30 F B B Z A 60/60 75 45 30 D A E Z F 79/67 127 67 60 A B D A F 55/62 78 48 30 C D F C E 59/61 66 36 30 D F A Z C 117/72 134 74 60 C Z D F E Daniel Szulc
73 10-13-2138 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
561 351 210 63.82 33 52 52 0 F B D Z A 127/92 148 58 90 D A F E F 58/74 95 65 30 E B D A F 101/80 134 74 60 D D E C E 40/75 56 56 0 D F A B C 53/73 76 46 30 D A C F E Jesus Fernandez Rico
74 10-13-1649 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
573 453 120 63.21 59 70 70 0 F B D Z A 88/69 103 73 30 D Z E B F 97/83 139 79 60 E B D C F 59/70 80 80 0 Z D F C E 52/69 63 63 0 D F A B C 104/74 118 88 30 D A C F E Lukrecija Lazauskaite
75 10-13-1818 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
574 244 330 63.16 39 57 27 30 F B C Z A 24/22 46 46 0 D Z E Z F 82/48 129 39 90 D D Z C F 62/50 83 53 30 D D F C E 110/57 99 39 60 C D A B C 132/75 160 40 120 C A B F Z Jorge Traspaderme
76 10-13-2206 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
575 275 300 63.10 124 145 55 90 F Z C B A 59/97 73 43 30 D A E Z F 30/71 71 41 30 Z B Z A F 113/86 151 61 90 D E F Z E 96/89 91 31 60 C F A Z C 6/76 44 44 0 D Z C F E Platon von Hirschheydt
77 10-13-1953 Venla Mäkinen FIN
583 433 150 62.69 119 138 108 30 F B D F A 111/120 130 70 60 C A E Z F 28/93 70 70 0 E B Z A F 74/85 100 70 30 D D F C E 47/78 60 60 0 D F A B C 62/77 85 55 30 D A C F E Venla Mäkinen
78 10-13-1957 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
593 173 420 62.18 73 80 20 60 B B D Z Z 70/67 87 27 60 A Z E Z Z 55/58 93 33 60 F B D A F 89/65 116 26 90 B E Z C E 137/87 152 32 120 F D B D C 28/78 65 35 30 Z Z C F E Lu Marron
79 10-13-2052 Marzena Kula POL
596 296 300 62.02 108 119 59 60 F Z D B A 58/86 72 42 30 D Z E B F 77/80 116 56 60 E Z D A F 111/89 147 57 90 D D E C Z 70/86 71 41 30 C F A B C 40/79 71 41 30 D A C F E Marzena Kula
80 10-13-2146 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
597 297 300 61.97 30 48 48 0 F B D Z A 60/41 75 45 30 D A E Z F 125/77 176 56 120 D Z C B F 135/103 194 74 120 D E Z C Z 8/84 29 29 0 D F A B C 50/80 75 45 30 D A C F E Dariusz Walczyna
81 10-13-2256 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
598 388 210 61.92 102 112 82 30 Z B D Z A 47/75 65 65 0 D Z E Z F 122/102 174 54 120 Z A D Z F 39/77 66 66 0 Z D F C E 82/77 77 47 30 C F A B C 93/81 104 74 30 D A C F E Angel Alvarez Suarez
82 10-13-0055 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
602 212 390 61.71 85 90 30 60 F E D B A 129/109 153 33 120 D A F F Z 82/106 129 39 90 E D D C F 71/94 95 35 60 D E F C E 17/79 35 35 0 D F A B C 84/82 100 40 60 E A C F E Paola Pugian Jardim
82 10-13-1906 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
602 422 180 61.71 87 93 93 0 F B D Z A 47/64 65 65 0 D Z E Z F 110/84 155 65 90 E B D C Z 121/100 166 76 90 E D F Z Z 36/87 49 49 0 D F A B C 47/82 74 74 0 D Z C F E Marzena Borucka
84 10-13-1847 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
612 402 210 61.20 67 73 73 0 F B D Z A 62/58 76 76 0 D Z E Z F 80/64 128 68 60 E B D C F 96/74 125 65 60 D E F C E 85/74 81 51 30 C F A B C 112/84 129 69 60 Z A C F E Holger Dietze
85 10-13-2009 Rainer Garus OC München GER
613 343 270 61.15 82 85 55 30 Z B D Z A 95/90 110 50 60 D Z E F Z 109/100 154 64 90 Z Z Z B F 74/88 100 70 30 Z D E C E 76/84 73 43 30 C F A B C 70/85 91 61 30 D Z C Z E Rainer Garus
86 10-13-2207 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
619 259 360 60.84 72 78 48 30 F Z D Z A 109/96 129 39 90 D Z Z F Z 55/78 93 63 30 Z B Z A F 97/81 130 40 90 D Z F D E 92/82 88 28 60 C Z A B C 86/86 101 41 60 E Z C F D Wilbert Hollinger
87 10-13-1710 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
628 478 150 60.37 108 119 89 30 F B C Z A 130/124 160 100 60 A Z E B F 59/107 97 67 30 E B D A F 65/93 89 89 0 Z D F C E 100/96 93 63 30 D F A Z C 37/87 70 70 0 D Z C F E Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
88 10-13-2010 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO
630 510 120 60.27 85 90 60 30 F B Z Z A 75/78 90 90 0 D Z E Z F 122/104 174 114 60 E A Z Z F 86/92 108 108 0 Z D F C E 70/90 71 71 0 D F A B C 79/88 97 67 30 D A C F E Barbara Kmetec
89 10-13-1721 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
635 335 300 60.01 113 128 68 60 F Z D Z Z 35/78 52 52 0 D Z E Z F 41/59 81 51 30 E B Z A Z 129/87 181 61 120 Z C C E Z 115/93 106 46 60 C Z A B C 66/89 87 57 30 D A C F E Darya Garbuzova
90 10-13-2022 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
641 431 210 59.70 66 72 72 0 F B D Z A 124/97 146 86 60 D Z F B F 127/111 177 87 90 F B D C F 108/114 142 82 60 D D F C D 41/105 57 57 0 D F A B C 9/90 47 47 0 D Z C F E Varvara Pavlova
91 10-13-1630 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
649 409 240 59.29 125 146 86 60 F B C B A 75/106 90 60 30 D A E Z F 60/92 99 69 30 E B D A F 95/91 123 63 60 D D Z C E 93/92 89 59 30 D F A Z C 88/91 102 72 30 E Z C F E Ralf Döllgast
92 10-13-0109 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
650 260 390 59.24 80 84 54 30 E B D Z A 91/88 108 48 60 F A E Z F 115/102 159 39 120 Z A C B F 57/81 79 49 30 Z D D C E 124/94 121 31 90 C E A Z C 82/92 99 39 60 D A C F Z Raphael Guimarães
93 10-13-1758 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
653 413 240 59.09 100 110 80 30 Z B D Z A 50/75 67 67 0 D Z E Z F 85/80 130 70 60 Z Z Z A F 120/98 165 75 90 D D Z Z E 93/97 89 59 30 D Z A B C 72/93 92 62 30 D Z B F E Gábor Borbély
94 10-13-2145 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
661 331 330 58.67 73 80 50 30 F A D Z A 123/101 145 85 60 F D E Z F 143/125 214 64 150 Z Z D C Z 57/111 79 49 30 D D F C E 55/102 65 35 30 C F A B C 56/94 78 48 30 D Z C F D David Potter
95 10-13-1754 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
664 364 300 58.52 6 25 25 0 F B D Z A 93/48 109 79 30 D Z E B F 104/64 143 53 90 E Z D C F 78/66 101 71 30 Z E F C E 143/97 183 63 120 E E A Z D 90/95 103 73 30 D A C F E Mia Hiirsalmi
96 10-13-1933 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
675 495 180 57.95 120 139 79 60 F E D B A 102/117 120 90 30 D A E Z F 112/118 157 97 60 Z B C A F 55/104 78 78 0 Z D F C E 44/95 58 58 0 D F A B C 110/96 123 93 30 D A C F E Teresa Diaztoldeo
97 10-13-1907 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
677 437 240 57.85 51 64 64 0 F B D Z A 93/69 109 79 30 D A E Z F 125/100 176 86 90 E Z D C F 109/102 143 83 60 Z Z F C D 122/109 117 57 60 Z E A B C 33/97 68 68 0 D Z C F E Gisela Müller
98 10-13-1845 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
684 414 270 57.49 46 62 62 0 F B D Z A 28/28 47 47 0 D Z E Z F 128/69 178 88 90 E B D Z Z 141/109 228 78 150 F Z B Z Z 104/110 96 66 30 D F A Z C 45/98 73 73 0 D Z C F E Valdis Strods
99 10-13-2312 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
685 475 210 57.44 111 123 93 30 E B D Z A 102/109 120 90 30 Z Z E Z F 65/99 104 74 30 E B D A F 54/78 76 46 30 D D F C E 103/82 95 65 30 D Z A B C 135/99 167 107 60 E Z Z F E Mike Brooks
100 10-13-1854 Deborah Humiston UNO USA
686 626 60 57.39 80 84 84 0 F B D Z A 77/74 92 92 0 D Z E Z F 101/86 141 111 30 Z B Z A F 85/79 107 107 0 Z D F C E 100/81 93 93 0 D F A B C 136/100 169 139 30 D Z C Z E Deborah Humiston
100 10-13-2116 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
686 266 420 57.39 69 75 45 30 F B C Z A 99/84 115 25 90 Z Z Z Z Z 107/95 149 29 120 Z A Z Z Z 91/90 117 57 60 D D Z C E 41/80 57 57 0 D F A B C 139/100 173 53 120 B A B F Z Svitlana Kovalova
102 10-13-2302 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
688 538 150 57.28 99 106 106 0 F B D Z A 117/112 139 109 30 D Z Z Z F 94/109 136 106 30 E Z Z A F 100/108 133 73 60 D D F B E 90/106 86 56 30 C F A B C 69/102 88 88 0 D Z C F E Peter Alfsson
103 10-13-1812 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
690 210 480 57.18 90 95 35 60 F Z C Z A 127/109 148 28 120 B Z Z A D 117/115 160 40 120 Z E D C F 43/97 68 38 30 Z D Z C E 125/104 122 32 90 C E Z B C 79/103 97 37 60 D A D F E Angelika Schöps
104 10-13-2144 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
704 554 150 56.46 142 197 107 90 Z E C Z A 78/129 94 64 30 D Z Z Z F 90/121 133 103 30 E B Z Z F 48/106 74 74 0 Z D F C E 70/100 71 71 0 D F A B C 118/104 135 135 0 D Z C F E Viacheslav Astapovych
105 10-13-2112 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
706 556 150 56.36 73 80 80 0 F B D Z A 140/118 180 120 60 E E E Z F 97/112 139 109 30 Z B Z A F 72/105 96 96 0 Z D F C E 131/112 134 74 60 D E A Z C 55/105 77 77 0 D Z C F E Mateja Kerestes
105 10-13-2221 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA
706 256 450 56.36 114 130 40 90 F E C B A 83/102 98 38 60 E Z F Z F 103/105 142 52 90 Z Z Z C F 74/96 100 40 60 Z D B C Z 98/99 92 32 60 C Z A B C 124/105 144 54 90 D Z B E Z Claudio JACQUES
107 10-13-2004 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
717 357 360 55.79 84 88 58 30 F B C Z A 46/60 64 64 0 D Z E Z F 101/73 141 51 90 E D Z Z Z 131/99 183 63 120 D D Z B Z 104/101 96 36 60 Z F A A C 125/107 145 85 60 D A C F D Marci Szabo
108 10-13-2149 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
718 538 180 55.74 97 101 101 0 F B D Z A 113/105 132 102 30 D Z E Z Z 38/82 78 78 0 E B Z A F 93/83 121 91 30 Z D F Z E 141/107 169 79 90 C Z A Z C 103/108 117 87 30 D Z C F Z Matouš Skripnik
109 10-13-1219 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
721 481 240 55.58 37 56 56 0 F B D Z A 107/82 127 97 30 F Z E Z F 99/89 140 80 60 E Z D A F 142/119 245 125 120 E D D B Z 51/113 62 62 0 D F A B C 70/109 91 61 30 D A C F E Toshihiko Ikeda
109 10-13-2249 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR
721 511 210 55.58 138 180 90 90 Z Z C Z A 84/124 99 69 30 D Z Z Z F 80/116 128 68 60 E Z D A F 84/107 106 106 0 Z D F C E 82/103 77 77 0 D F A B C 115/109 131 101 30 Z Z C F E Maria Jo~ao Borges
111 10-13-1602 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
722 332 390 55.53 57 69 39 30 F B C Z A 105/84 121 61 60 D A E D F 82/88 129 69 60 E Z D A F 123/101 172 52 120 Z Z C Z Z 28/91 44 44 0 D F A B C 142/111 187 67 120 Z A B F D Csaba Kaj
112 10-13-2315 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
729 219 510 55.17 83 87 27 60 F B C E A 101/93 119 29 90 D A E B Z 90/95 133 43 90 E D A B F 136/117 201 51 150 D Z E B B 104/114 96 36 60 F E A B C 75/112 93 33 60 D A B F E Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
113 10-13-0908 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
747 237 510 54.24 59 70 40 30 F B D Z Z 78/65 94 34 60 D B E F F 117/90 160 40 120 Z B D C Z 134/110 192 42 150 D E B A Z 96/108 91 31 60 C F A Z C 120/113 140 50 90 D A C E Z Klara Zarnoczay
114 10-13-0434 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
755 335 420 53.83 39 57 57 0 F B D Z A 117/91 139 49 90 C B E Z C 106/98 147 57 90 Z B D A E 128/112 180 60 120 B Z E C B 120/116 116 56 60 A D A B C 100/114 116 56 60 D A C F D Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia
115 10-13-2154 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
759 459 300 53.63 110 122 62 60 F E B Z A 102/108 120 90 30 D C E Z F 133/122 190 100 90 F B D Z F 126/130 175 85 90 D E F Z E 37/117 50 50 0 D F A B C 88/115 102 72 30 D A C F E Mauro Nardo
116 10-13-1638 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
764 434 330 53.37 87 93 63 30 F B D B A 122/106 143 83 60 D A E C F 120/114 166 76 90 Z B D C F 137/130 205 85 120 D E D B E 68/120 70 70 0 D F A B C 66/116 87 57 30 D A C F E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
117 10-13-1650 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
766 496 270 53.26 135 172 82 90 Z E C Z A 89/122 105 75 30 D A E Z F 92/117 134 74 60 E B Z C Z 89/113 116 86 30 F D F C E 130/118 131 71 60 C E A B C 95/117 108 108 0 D Z C F E Carlos Castro
118 10-13-1757 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
790 460 330 52.03 87 93 63 30 F B Z Z A 145/133 227 107 120 F A E B Z 108/132 151 91 60 E D D A F 91/121 117 87 30 E D F C E 120/124 116 56 60 D E A F C 64/118 86 56 30 D A C F E Angie Hurtado
119 10-13-0140 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
792 342 450 51.93 127 148 58 90 F F C E A 138/135 173 83 90 A F E Z E 75/124 115 55 60 E B D C F 118/124 158 68 90 Z B C Z E 66/119 69 39 30 C F A B C 112/119 129 39 90 B A B F E Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece
120 10-13-1949 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
799 559 240 51.56 106 116 86 30 E B D Z A 87/97 102 72 30 E Z E Z F 129/113 182 92 90 E Z D Z F 104/114 137 107 30 E D F C E 110/114 99 69 30 C F A B C 134/120 163 133 30 Z Z C F E Vladymyr Musatov
121 10-13-1555 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
800 500 300 51.51 129 157 97 60 F Z D B A 50/100 67 67 0 D Z E Z F 110/108 155 95 60 E D F A F 140/127 223 103 120 E Z F E F 107/123 97 67 30 C F A B C 86/121 101 71 30 D F C F E Marcin Fastyn
122 10-13-0045 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
813 663 150 50.84 116 133 133 0 F B D Z A 107/118 127 97 30 D A E Z F 135/128 192 102 90 E Z D C F 114/129 153 123 30 D D F C E 98/122 92 92 0 D F A B C 100/122 116 116 0 D Z C F E Marsha Jacobs
123 10-13-1659 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
824 464 360 50.28 54 68 68 0 F B D Z A 97/78 112 82 30 D Z E Z Z 114/93 158 68 90 E D D C F 98/95 131 101 30 Z E F C E 138/111 155 65 90 C E A Z C 144/123 200 80 120 E E C E D Walter Gieseler
124 10-13-1639 Russ W. Myer Capital Region Nordic Alliance Inc. USA
833 653 180 49.81 126 147 117 30 E B D Z A 96/116 111 81 30 D Z E Z Z 130/127 186 126 60 E Z Z C F 103/120 136 136 0 Z D F C E 117/121 111 81 30 D F A Z C 121/124 142 112 30 D Z C F D Russ W. Myer
125 10-13-2013 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
851 702 150 48.89 95 98 98 0 F B D Z A 113/104 132 132 0 D Z E Z F 115/110 159 129 30 E Z Z A F 138/125 210 151 60 Z D Z C E 126/126 123 93 30 D E A B C 112/125 129 99 30 C Z C F E Viktoriya Afanaseva
126 10-13-0643 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
853 133 720 48.78 137 178 28 150 Z Z B A Z 120/133 142 22 120 Z Z F E Z 99/129 140 20 120 Z C Z Z Z 106/125 139 19 120 E Z F B Z 132/129 138 18 120 E Z Z B Z 100/126 116 26 90 Z A C F Z Nadia Peresmegina
126 10-13-1712 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
853 463 390 48.78 134 169 79 90 Z A C Z A 120/131 142 82 60 F A E Z F 137/136 195 75 120 F B D Z E 73/128 98 68 30 E D F C E 128/128 130 70 60 C F A E C 106/126 119 89 30 Z Z C F E David Kingdon
126 10-13-2020 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
853 643 210 48.78 131 160 130 30 F B C Z A 136/138 170 110 60 B Z E Z E 88/130 131 101 30 E B Z C F 139/136 211 121 90 D Z Z C E 79/131 75 75 0 D F A B C 94/126 106 106 0 D Z C F E Montserrat Esteve
129 10-13-1504 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
854 644 210 48.73 106 116 86 30 F B C Z A 109/112 129 99 30 C Z E Z F 121/118 171 111 60 E B D Z F 101/118 134 134 0 Z D F C E 140/125 158 98 60 D E Z B C 126/129 146 116 30 D Z C F D Aleksandra Zaika
130 10-13-1048 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
867 537 330 48.06 92 97 67 30 F Z D Z A 112/102 131 71 60 D A A Z F 133/120 190 100 90 Z D Z C F 93/116 121 91 30 B D F C E 146/132 209 119 90 C E A Z C 106/130 119 89 30 D Z C Z E Monika Rozsypalová
131 10-13-2119 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
879 399 480 47.44 138 180 60 120 E E Z D A 138/141 173 53 120 C A E F C 105/134 146 56 90 E Z D C F 69/123 93 63 30 F D F C E 128/126 130 70 60 C F A D C 130/131 157 97 60 E A C F E Gert Binder
132 10-13-2208 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
886 616 270 47.08 105 115 85 30 F B C Z A 131/124 164 134 30 D Z F Z F 131/131 187 97 90 Z D D A F 130/134 182 122 60 F D F C D 127/136 125 95 30 D F A Z C 99/132 113 83 30 D A C F E Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
133 10-13-1906 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
898 268 630 46.46 133 167 47 120 E E Z Z D 125/132 147 57 90 A Z E D E 139/139 199 49 150 Z D D Z Z 126/139 175 25 150 D E Z F Z 61/134 67 37 30 D F A B D 123/133 143 53 90 E A C F C Paulina Wielgosz
134 10-13-0140 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
901 331 570 46.31 130 159 39 120 E E C Z B 135/137 169 49 120 Z D E F Z 124/135 175 55 120 F D D Z F 132/138 184 64 120 D B Z C B 118/138 114 54 60 C F A Z C 84/134 100 70 30 D A C F E Marcello Bustamanti
135 10-13-0046 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
907 667 240 46.00 132 162 132 30 F B C Z A 131/136 164 104 60 D A E F F 135/140 192 102 90 E Z D C F 115/136 154 124 30 D D F C E 89/135 84 84 0 D F A B C 128/135 151 121 30 D Z C F D Randy Robinson
136 10-13-2016 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA
914 674 240 45.64 102 112 112 0 F B D Z A 133/124 167 107 60 C A E Z F 138/133 198 138 60 E B D C F 116/133 156 126 30 D D F C E 123/133 120 90 30 D Z A B C 133/136 161 101 60 D A C F D Curtis Schreiner
137 10-13-2039 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
916 436 480 45.54 140 185 65 120 F E Z E Z 54/115 70 70 0 D Z E Z F 132/126 188 98 90 Z B D Z F 133/132 187 67 120 D Z Z C Z 116/130 108 78 30 C F A B C 141/137 178 58 120 C A B F Z Patricio Farias Forneiro
138 10-13-2208 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
918 588 330 45.43 122 143 83 60 E B C Z A 115/122 134 104 30 D A E Z F 112/123 157 97 60 E D D A F 117/122 157 127 30 Z D F C D 144/137 185 95 90 E E A Z C 121/138 142 82 60 D A C F D Francisco Javier Salgado
139 10-13-1948 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
940 340 600 44.30 141 195 45 150 E E C E Z 84/130 99 69 30 D Z E Z Z 144/138 218 68 150 Z D D Z Z 106/135 139 49 90 D E E C E 141/139 169 49 120 F F Z Z Z 108/139 120 60 60 Z Z C D E José Maria Pereira da Silva
140 10-13-2108 Alexandra Zyabkina controlpoint 31 RUS
1038 588 450 39.25 146 230 110 120 Z E C B A 116/142 135 105 30 D A E Z F 140/143 210 90 120 D E E C F 143/143 267 117 150 C B Z A Z 114/143 104 74 30 D Z A B C 72/140 92 92 0 D Z C F E Alexandra Zyabkina
141 10-13-1727 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS
1044 594 450 38.94 143 205 115 90 F A Z Z B 133/143 167 107 60 C Z E A F 95/137 138 108 30 E B C A F 145/142 272 122 150 D Z D B Z 135/142 144 54 90 C F A Z B 104/141 118 88 30 D A C F E Bogdan Mazurets
142 10-13-1436 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1054 364 690 38.43 136 177 87 90 F D C D A 136/140 170 80 90 F D E Z E 141/141 212 92 120 D C Z D E 112/140 150 30 120 E C A C D 139/140 157 37 120 C D A Z Z 143/142 188 38 150 C A B Z D Olle Mathiasson
143 10-13-1707 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
1057 667 390 38.27 117 137 107 30 F B C Z A 143/139 208 118 90 D C E F Z 145/142 225 105 120 Z B D C E 124/141 174 114 60 D E F C E 132/141 138 78 60 F E A B C 140/143 175 145 30 E Z C F E Elliott Hamilton
144 10-13-0718 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1191 751 450 31.37 147 270 160 120 E B B Z Z 142/146 196 106 90 Z B Z Z F 141/147 212 122 90 E A D C F 121/144 166 136 30 D D F C E 134/144 141 81 60 E Z A B C 145/144 206 146 60 D A B F E Catherine Yekenevicz
145 10-13-2151 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1223 824 420 29.72 117 137 137 0 F B D Z A 146/144 240 171 90 D A E Z F 147/144 256 136 120 E D D C E 146/145 283 133 150 F C Z A B 108/145 98 98 0 D F A B C 146/145 209 149 60 Z A C F E Mark Puda
146 10-13-1952 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1278 678 600 26.89 145 224 134 90 F B Z E D 141/145 187 97 90 D A E F Z 146/146 250 130 120 F D D F F 143/146 267 117 150 D C D Z A 145/146 198 108 90 B D A B F 129/146 152 92 60 D A Z F E Grażyna Bator
147 10-13-1349 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1501 785 720 15.40 144 220 130 90 F A B A A 147/147 260 110 150 E F A C B 119/145 163 103 60 E D D A F 147/147 300 154 150 C B Z C F 147/147 258 138 120 D E Z Z D 147/147 300 150 150 B A A D D Roman Panov