Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
B E C Z D Z D Z B F Z Z Z C E Z A E Z F C E Z F Z B D Z C Z
1 05-21-0903 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
233 173 60 100.00 15 27 27 0 B E C Z D 4/7 23 23 0 Z D Z B F 6/3 52 22 30 Z Z D C E 1/1 27 27 0 Z A E Z F 25/1 63 33 30 C E Z F B 24/1 41 41 0 B D Z C Z Dušan Furucz
2 05-21-0736 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
258 168 90 98.40 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 49/18 34 34 0 Z D Z B F 6/5 52 22 30 Z Z D C E 4/2 29 29 0 Z A E Z F 19/2 60 30 30 C E Z F B 44/2 55 25 30 B D F C Z Daniel Locker
3 05-21-0729 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
263 203 60 98.09 97 51 21 30 B E C F D 35/51 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 6/15 52 52 0 Z Z Z C E 6/7 33 33 0 Z A E Z F 25/6 63 33 30 C E Z F B 9/3 32 32 0 B D Z C Z Pavel Ptáček
3 05-21-2028 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
263 233 30 98.09 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 65/27 39 39 0 Z D Z B F 9/6 56 56 0 Z Z Z C E 10/6 39 39 0 Z A E Z F 57/7 73 43 30 C E Z F B 3/3 28 28 0 B D Z C Z Lauri Mäkinen
5 05-21-0028 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
272 212 60 97.51 11 26 26 0 B E C Z D 5/7 24 24 0 Z D Z B F 1/1 36 36 0 Z Z Z C E 37/3 73 43 30 Z A E Z Z 50/5 71 41 30 C E Z F B 26/5 42 42 0 B D Z C Z Mateusz Kula
6 05-21-2306 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
273 213 60 97.45 26 30 30 0 B E C Z D 14/13 26 26 0 Z D Z B F 2/2 38 38 0 Z Z Z C E 48/8 77 47 30 Z B E Z F 29/7 64 34 30 C E Z F B 18/6 38 38 0 B D Z C Z Severin Howald
7 05-21-1334 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
297 177 120 95.92 2 20 20 0 B E C Z D 16/4 27 27 0 Z D Z B F 32/12 86 56 30 Z Z D C E 1/4 27 27 0 Z A E Z F 9/4 55 25 30 C E Z F B 117/7 82 22 60 B D F C A Ilian Angeli
8 05-21-0848 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
300 150 150 95.72 1 19 19 0 B E C Z D 3/1 20 20 0 Z D Z B F 48/14 95 35 60 E Z D C E 25/10 61 31 30 Z Z E Z F 6/9 51 21 30 C E Z F B 42/8 54 24 30 B D F C Z Juha Hiirsalmi
9 05-21-1020 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
318 228 90 94.58 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 7/14 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 41/19 91 61 30 F Z Z C E 43/17 75 45 30 D A E Z F 32/15 65 35 30 C E Z F B 6/9 30 30 0 B D Z C Z Laura Eliza Lapina
10 05-21-1243 John Kewley MDOC GBR
333 243 90 93.62 113 55 25 30 B E C F D 23/53 29 29 0 Z D Z B F 26/27 77 47 30 Z Z D C E 61/29 82 52 30 D A E Z F 5/16 48 48 0 C E Z F Z 26/10 42 42 0 B D Z C Z John Kewley
10 05-21-1934 Edgar Domingues COC POR
333 213 120 93.62 7 24 24 0 B E C Z D 19/9 28 28 0 Z D Z B F 22/7 72 42 30 F Z Z C E 123/22 107 47 60 D B E Z F 52/20 72 42 30 C E Z F B 6/10 30 30 0 B D Z C Z Edgar Domingues
12 05-21-0802 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
340 190 150 93.17 7 24 24 0 B E C Z D 19/9 28 28 0 Z D Z B F 22/7 72 42 30 Z Z D C E 25/9 61 31 30 Z Z E Z F 159/13 101 41 60 C E A F B 42/12 54 24 30 B D F C Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
12 05-21-1433 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
340 220 120 93.17 28 31 31 0 B E C Z D 115/65 59 29 30 Z D F B F 4/12 43 43 0 Z Z Z C E 109/27 103 43 60 Z B Z Z F 38/20 67 37 30 C E Z F B 17/12 37 37 0 B D Z C Z Shota Tanaka
14 05-21-1520 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
343 223 120 92.98 28 31 31 0 B E C Z D 43/22 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 11/7 60 30 30 Z Z D C E 56/11 79 49 30 Z A E B F 29/10 64 34 30 C E Z F B 94/14 76 46 30 B D F C Z Alessio Tenani
15 05-21-0101 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
349 259 90 92.60 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 35/32 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 108/49 121 61 60 Z Z D E E 13/21 40 40 0 Z A E Z F 57/20 73 43 30 C E Z F B 33/15 46 46 0 B D Z C Z River Edis-Smith
16 05-21-0110 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
351 231 120 92.47 39 33 33 0 B E C Z D 27/19 30 30 0 Z D Z B F 62/34 105 45 60 F Z D C E 17/15 51 51 0 Z A E Z F 52/16 72 42 30 C E Z F B 57/16 60 30 30 B D F C Z Ralph Körner
17 05-21-1307 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
352 202 150 92.41 125 58 28 30 B E C F D 7/51 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 72/52 110 50 60 F Z D C E 9/22 38 38 0 Z A E Z F 23/18 62 32 30 C E Z F B 54/17 59 29 30 B D F C Z Bjarne Friedrichs
17 05-21-1910 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
352 232 120 92.41 23 29 29 0 B E C Z D 7/12 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 90/35 115 55 60 Z Z D B E 34/28 70 40 30 D A E Z F 32/24 65 35 30 C E Z F B 38/17 48 48 0 B D Z C Z Pavel Kurfürst
19 05-21-2042 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
353 293 60 92.34 23 29 29 0 B E C Z D 65/29 39 39 0 Z D Z B F 29/22 85 85 0 Z Z Z C E 51/22 78 48 30 Z Z E Z F 9/13 55 55 0 C E Z F Z 73/19 67 37 30 B D F C Z Krešo Keresteš
20 05-21-1907 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
360 180 180 91.90 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 1/32 14 14 0 Z D Z B F 14/11 63 33 30 Z Z D C E 3/4 28 28 0 Z A E Z F 7/3 54 24 30 C E Z F B 314/20 146 26 120 C E Z F B Nuno Rebelo
21 05-21-1050 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
363 183 180 91.70 5 23 23 0 B E C Z D 129/53 61 31 30 Z D F B F 65/50 107 47 60 F Z Z A E 4/16 29 29 0 Z A E Z F 111/25 88 28 60 C E E F B 44/21 55 25 30 B B Z C Z Robertas Stankevič
22 05-21-1340 Mattia Ferrari Or. Tarzo ITA
366 216 150 91.51 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 7/11 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 152/50 138 48 90 F C D C E 14/25 42 42 0 Z A E Z F 2/11 36 36 0 C E Z F Z 178/22 97 37 60 B D F C A Mattia Ferrari
23 05-21-2038 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
368 188 180 91.38 109 54 24 30 B E C F D 16/47 27 27 0 Z D Z B F 18/18 66 36 30 Z Z D C E 193/50 134 44 90 Z B Z Z Z 11/33 56 26 30 C E Z F B 8/23 31 31 0 B D Z C Z Ben Kyd
24 05-21-2036 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
373 193 180 91.07 3 21 21 0 B E C Z D 7/3 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 133/40 131 41 90 Z F D E E 7/14 36 36 0 Z A E Z F 38/12 67 37 30 C E Z F B 156/24 93 33 60 B D F C A Davide Martignago
25 05-21-1827 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
374 254 120 91.00 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 35/22 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 34/21 87 57 30 Z E Z C E 61/25 82 52 30 D A E Z F 42/19 68 38 30 C E Z F B 86/25 73 43 30 B D F C Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
26 05-21-2153 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
378 258 120 90.75 97 51 51 0 B E C Z D 27/47 30 30 0 Z D Z B F 5/10 49 49 0 Z Z Z C E 48/12 77 47 30 Z Z E Z F 180/26 107 47 60 C E A F B 67/26 64 34 30 B D F C Z Tom Dobra
27 05-21-2242 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
382 292 90 90.49 61 38 38 0 B E C Z D 50/39 35 35 0 Z D Z B F 18/16 66 66 0 Z Z Z C E 70/20 89 59 30 D A E Z F 61/20 75 45 30 C E Z F B 105/27 79 49 30 B D F C Z Anne Straube
28 05-21-2253 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
383 293 90 90.43 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 58/41 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 36/30 89 59 30 Z Z Z Z E 140/48 117 87 30 Z A Z Z F 46/42 70 40 30 C E Z F B 11/28 33 33 0 B D Z C Z Matthew Pickering
29 05-21-1344 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
387 327 60 90.17 23 29 29 0 B E C Z D 27/16 30 30 0 Z D Z B F 54/23 98 98 0 Z Z Z C E 227/67 146 116 30 Z Z E Z F 13/49 57 27 30 C E Z F B 2/29 27 27 0 B D Z C Z Marit Wiksell
30 05-21-1355 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
390 180 210 89.98 7 24 24 0 B E C Z D 7/6 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 46/17 93 33 60 F Z D C E 109/31 103 43 60 D A E Z Z 122/31 90 30 60 B E Z F B 44/30 55 25 30 B D F C Z Aaron Gaio
31 05-21-0808 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
397 187 210 89.53 91 50 50 0 B E C Z D 74/67 41 41 0 Z D Z B F 41/42 91 31 60 Z Z Z Z Z 79/46 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 23/34 62 32 30 C E Z F B 54/31 59 29 30 B D F C Z Alexey Marchenko
31 05-21-1151 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
397 247 150 89.53 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 208/113 88 28 60 A D E B F 14/43 63 63 0 Z Z Z C E 109/55 103 43 60 D A E Z Z 75/56 78 48 30 C E Z F B 11/31 33 33 0 B D Z C Z Tsuyoshi Ban
33 05-21-1243 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
398 248 150 89.47 11 26 26 0 B E C Z D 2/2 18 18 0 Z D Z B F 137/39 132 72 60 F Z D C E 70/40 89 59 30 D A E Z F 145/53 97 37 60 C Z Z F B 16/33 36 36 0 B D Z C Z Kentaro Iwata
34 05-21-0912 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
401 191 210 89.28 145 64 34 30 B E C F D 19/69 28 28 0 Z D Z B F 20/28 70 40 30 Z Z D C E 60/29 81 21 60 Z Z Z Z F 59/27 74 44 30 C E Z F B 123/34 84 24 60 B D F C A Lauri Kontkanen
35 05-21-1201 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
403 103 300 89.15 97 51 21 30 B E C F D 89/85 47 17 30 Z D E B F 16/28 64 4 60 Z Z Z Z Z 179/58 127 7 120 D Z Z Z Z 11/39 56 26 30 C E Z F C 51/35 58 28 30 B D F C Z Sanda Lapina
35 05-21-2059 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
403 163 240 89.15 82 47 17 30 Z E C Z D 168/113 73 13 60 Z D F B Z 53/80 97 37 60 F Z D C E 75/72 92 32 60 D B E Z F 21/57 61 31 30 C E Z F B 11/35 33 33 0 B D Z C Z Jorge Valente Barrera
37 05-21-1048 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
404 224 180 89.09 150 65 35 30 Z E C Z D 43/85 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 80/75 112 52 60 F Z Z Z E 109/78 103 43 60 D A Z Z F 25/62 63 33 30 C E Z F B 3/37 28 28 0 B D Z C Z Nuno Pires
38 05-21-2354 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
405 255 150 89.02 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 35/29 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 2/4 38 38 0 Z Z Z C E 214/33 142 82 60 D B E Z F 133/37 94 34 60 C Z Z F B 65/38 63 33 30 B D F C Z Inês Domingues
39 05-21-1030 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
407 257 150 88.90 43 35 35 0 B E C Z D 58/39 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 65/41 107 77 30 Z Z D C E 33/34 69 39 30 D A E Z F 154/41 99 39 60 C Z Z F B 54/39 59 29 30 B D F C Z Zoltán Miháczi
40 05-21-0750 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
412 262 150 88.58 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 32/27 31 31 0 Z D Z B F 100/46 119 59 60 F Z Z A E 144/70 119 59 60 Z Z Z Z F 78/71 79 49 30 C E Z F B 3/40 28 28 0 B D Z C Z Ville Hiirsalmi
40 05-21-2334 Petteri Hakala FIN
412 232 180 88.58 26 30 30 0 B E C Z D 115/63 59 29 30 Z D F B F 32/38 86 56 30 Z Z D C E 69/38 88 58 30 D A E Z F 14/28 58 28 30 C E Z F B 150/40 91 31 60 B D F B Z Petteri Hakala
42 05-21-2258 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
413 323 90 88.51 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 170/108 74 44 30 Z D F B F 21/47 71 71 0 Z Z Z C E 61/41 82 52 30 D A E Z F 114/47 89 59 30 C E Z F B 44/42 55 55 0 B D Z C Z Renato Bettin
43 05-21-0919 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
414 234 180 88.45 5 23 23 0 B E C Z D 145/63 66 36 30 Z D Z B Z 24/30 74 44 30 Z Z D C E 86/35 96 36 60 D A E B F 50/29 71 41 30 C E Z F B 123/43 84 54 30 Z D Z C Z Tomáš Locker
44 05-21-0730 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
417 297 120 88.26 82 47 47 0 B E C Z D 136/103 64 34 30 Z E Z B F 41/66 91 61 30 Z Z D C E 94/65 99 39 60 Z Z E B F 19/51 60 60 0 C E Z F Z 50/44 56 56 0 B D Z C Z Marian Miklus
45 05-21-1250 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
421 301 120 88.00 138 62 32 30 Z E C Z D 89/102 47 47 0 Z D Z B F 13/36 61 61 0 Z Z Z C E 220/79 144 54 90 Z Z E B Z 4/51 47 47 0 C E Z F Z 57/45 60 60 0 B D Z C Z Michael Johansson
46 05-21-0346
424 184 240 87.81 199 82 22 60 Z E C Z Z 107/143 55 25 30 Z D Z B Z 29/84 85 25 60 Z Z Z Z Z 28/53 63 33 30 Z C E Z F 34/43 66 36 30 C Z Z F Z 86/46 73 43 30 Z D Z C Z
47 05-21-1740 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
425 305 120 87.75 80 46 46 0 B E C Z D 53/50 36 36 0 Z D Z B F 27/26 78 48 30 Z Z D C E 32/18 67 67 0 Z A E Z F 200/35 112 52 60 C E A F B 131/47 86 56 30 B D Z C A Javier Arufe
48 05-21-0704 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
427 307 120 87.62 91 50 20 30 B E C F D 79/69 42 42 0 Z D Z B F 41/43 91 61 30 Z Z Z Z E 198/83 136 106 30 Z A Z Z F 29/68 64 34 30 C E Z F B 31/48 44 44 0 B D Z C Z Antti Rusanen
49 05-21-2200 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
428 308 120 87.56 295 113 53 60 C E D Z D 74/170 41 41 0 Z D Z B F 39/108 90 60 30 F Z Z C E 24/69 60 60 0 Z A E Z F 78/68 79 49 30 C E Z F B 32/49 45 45 0 B D Z C Z Pinja Mäkinen
50 05-21-2030 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
431 311 120 87.36 82 47 47 0 B E C Z D 95/83 50 50 0 Z D Z B F 148/95 136 76 60 E Z D C E 21/60 58 58 0 Z A E Z F 45/49 69 39 30 C E Z F B 79/50 71 41 30 B D F C Z Jose A Tamarit
51 05-21-0803 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
433 283 150 87.24 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 136/80 64 34 30 Z D Z B Z 36/45 89 59 30 Z Z D C E 172/74 126 66 60 D Z E Z F 78/74 79 49 30 C E Z F B 29/51 43 43 0 B D Z C Z Geir Myhr Oien
51 05-21-1338 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
433 223 210 87.24 97 51 21 30 B E C Z B 43/53 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 237/115 166 46 120 F E D Z E 10/58 39 39 0 Z A E Z F 42/46 68 38 30 C E Z F B 94/51 76 46 30 B D F C Z Enrique Rolland
51 05-21-2212 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
433 163 270 87.24 138 62 32 30 B E C F D 23/67 29 29 0 Z D Z B F 197/107 151 31 120 F Z D Z F 61/88 82 22 60 D A E B F 7/63 54 24 30 C E Z F B 44/51 55 25 30 Z D Z C Z Sergei Rusakov
54 05-21-0034 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
435 345 90 87.11 62 39 39 0 B E C Z D 54/45 37 37 0 Z D Z B F 102/59 120 90 30 F Z Z C E 109/64 103 73 30 Z A E Z Z 61/61 75 45 30 C E Z F B 62/54 61 61 0 B D Z C Z Daniele Guardini
55 05-21-1533 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
437 287 150 86.98 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 70/46 40 40 0 Z D Z B F 28/23 80 50 30 Z Z D C E 34/18 70 70 0 Z A E Z F 180/30 107 47 60 C Z Z F B 199/55 103 43 60 B D F C A Martin Aarholt Waaler
56 05-21-2058 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
438 198 240 86.92 142 63 33 30 Z E C Z D 23/69 29 29 0 Z D Z B F 202/108 152 32 120 Z A D Z Z 126/102 109 49 60 D Z E Z F 1/63 25 25 0 C E Z F Z 57/56 60 30 30 B D Z C A Magdalena Kurfürstová
57 05-21-2014 Robert Finch SOC GBR
439 349 90 86.85 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 35/41 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 25/20 76 76 0 Z Z Z C E 21/13 58 58 0 Z A E Z F 292/44 144 84 60 C Z Z F B 137/57 87 57 30 B D Z C A Robert Finch
58 05-21-1152 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
440 320 120 86.79 120 56 26 30 Z E C Z D 27/58 30 30 0 Z D Z B F 65/52 107 77 30 F Z Z C E 31/35 66 66 0 Z A E Z F 96/37 83 53 30 C E Z F B 181/58 98 68 30 B Z Z C Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
59 05-21-2140 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
441 321 120 86.73 106 53 53 0 B E C Z D 104/100 54 24 30 Z D Z B Z 127/99 130 100 30 Z Z D C E 10/46 39 39 0 Z A E Z F 78/45 79 49 30 C E Z F B 131/59 86 56 30 B D F C Z Remo Madella
60 05-21-1855 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
443 233 210 86.60 129 60 30 30 B E C F D 35/69 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 80/68 112 52 60 F Z D C E 44/48 76 46 30 Z Z E Z F 18/35 59 29 30 C E Z F B 205/60 104 44 60 B D F B Z Viola Zagonel
61 05-21-1726 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
448 298 150 86.28 77 44 44 0 B E C Z D 70/53 40 40 0 Z D Z B F 75/56 111 51 60 F Z D C E 58/45 80 50 30 Z A Z Z F 97/48 84 54 30 C E Z F B 144/61 89 59 30 B D Z C A Mika Latva-Kokko
62 05-21-1010 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
451 301 150 86.09 43 35 35 0 B E C Z D 50/35 35 35 0 Z D Z B F 192/83 149 89 60 F Z D C E 75/74 92 62 30 Z B E Z F 186/88 108 48 60 C E A F B 9/62 32 32 0 B D Z C Z Arno Gronhovd
63 05-21-1324 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
452 302 150 86.02 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 70/29 40 40 0 Z D Z B F 148/68 136 76 60 F Z D C E 74/62 90 60 30 Z Z E Z F 78/60 79 49 30 C E Z F B 105/63 79 49 30 B D F C Z Hanna Karvonen
63 05-21-2043 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
452 332 120 86.02 173 73 43 30 B E C F D 83/110 44 44 0 Z D Z B F 58/82 101 71 30 F Z Z C E 37/60 73 73 0 Z A E Z F 91/59 81 51 30 C E Z F B 109/63 80 50 30 B D Z C A Dmitrii Glotov
65 05-21-1933 Nicolas Kastner NF Wien AUT
455 335 120 85.83 120 56 56 0 B E C Z D 91/95 48 48 0 Z D Z B F 52/63 96 66 30 Z Z D C E 98/65 101 71 30 Z B E Z F 73/63 77 47 30 C E Z F B 98/65 77 47 30 B D Z C A Nicolas Kastner
66 05-21-2345 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
459 309 150 85.58 187 78 48 30 B E C F D 226/201 93 63 30 Z D F B F 9/89 56 56 0 Z Z Z C E 44/67 76 46 30 D A E Z F 78/67 79 49 30 C E Z F B 98/66 77 47 30 B D F C Z Clare Durand
67 05-21-1004 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
460 280 180 85.51 28 31 31 0 B E C Z D 217/118 91 31 60 Z D F B Z 147/122 135 45 90 F B D C E 19/79 57 57 0 Z A E Z F 101/76 85 55 30 C E Z F B 62/67 61 61 0 B D Z C Z Martin Locker
67 05-21-2230 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
460 250 210 85.51 145 64 34 30 Z E C Z D 65/94 39 39 0 Z D Z B F 63/73 106 46 60 E Z D C E 70/63 89 29 60 D B E Z F 114/72 89 59 30 C E Z F B 86/67 73 43 30 B D F C Z Juan Antonio Morales
69 05-21-1212 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
461 251 210 85.45 41 34 34 0 B E C Z D 217/122 91 31 60 Z D F B Z 114/112 123 63 60 E Z D C E 8/53 37 37 0 Z A E Z F 142/66 96 36 60 C E A F B 109/69 80 50 30 B D F C Z Andrius Jovaiša
69 05-21-1628 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
461 221 240 85.45 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 107/83 55 25 30 Z Z Z B F 145/91 134 44 90 E Z C Z E 109/92 103 43 60 D B E Z F 34/78 66 36 30 C E Z F B 62/69 61 31 30 B D F C Z Solomon Luk
71 05-21-0826 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
462 342 120 85.39 142 63 33 30 Z E C Z D 50/85 35 35 0 Z D Z B F 139/91 133 103 30 Z Z D C E 17/51 51 51 0 Z A E Z F 111/57 88 58 30 C Z Z F Z 153/71 92 62 30 B D F C Z Guntars Mankus
72 05-21-1217 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
463 253 210 85.32 65 41 41 0 B E C Z D 27/38 30 30 0 Z D Z B F 117/59 125 65 60 Z Z D Z E 37/41 73 43 30 Z A E B F 133/54 94 34 60 C E A F B 185/72 100 40 60 B D F C A Katarzyna Urbaniak
73 05-21-0018 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
465 285 180 85.19 120 56 26 30 B E C F D 58/76 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 180/103 146 86 60 E Z D C E 16/56 47 47 0 Z A E Z F 168/74 103 43 60 C E A F B 91/73 75 45 30 B D F C Z Maciej Urbaniak
73 05-21-1735 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
465 225 240 85.19 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 23/25 29 29 0 Z D Z B F 139/62 133 43 90 E Z D Z E 30/38 65 35 30 Z B E Z F 156/54 100 40 60 C Z Z F B 194/73 102 42 60 B D F C A Carlos Otero Ramírez
73 05-21-2136 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
465 255 210 85.19 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 32/19 31 31 0 Z D Z B F 72/37 110 50 60 Z E D C E 41/32 74 44 30 Z B E Z F 156/40 100 40 60 Z E Z F B 247/73 118 58 60 Z D F C Z Erik Lundkvist
76 05-21-2236 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
466 286 180 85.13 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 58/41 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 165/78 142 82 60 Z A D C E 15/35 43 43 0 Z A E Z F 285/76 140 50 90 C Z A F B 73/76 67 37 30 B D E C Z Giorgio Cereser
77 05-21-1111 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
467 257 210 85.07 106 53 23 30 B E C F D 43/58 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 125/76 128 68 60 F Z D C E 37/56 73 43 30 Z Z E Z F 214/80 116 56 60 C E Z Z B 67/77 64 34 30 B Z Z C Z Joanna Puternicka
77 05-21-2251 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
467 287 180 85.07 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 32/19 31 31 0 Z D Z B F 133/55 131 71 60 F Z D C E 179/85 127 67 60 D Z E Z F 34/72 66 36 30 C E Z F B 109/77 80 50 30 B D F C Z Francesca De Nardis
79 05-21-1534 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
468 348 120 85.00 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 191/140 81 51 30 Z D F B F 59/100 103 73 30 Z Z D C E 86/93 96 66 30 Z Z E Z F 104/89 86 56 30 C E Z F B 37/79 47 47 0 B D Z C Z Christian Enberg
80 05-21-1958 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
482 242 240 84.11 109 54 24 30 B Z C Z D 43/61 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 202/100 152 62 90 F Z D C F 44/81 76 46 30 Z A F Z F 125/82 91 31 60 C F Z F B 94/80 76 46 30 B D F C Z Sami Hyvönen
81 05-21-1852 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
484 274 210 83.98 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 58/26 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 224/86 160 70 90 E Z D C Z 214/113 142 52 90 C Z Z Z F 46/94 70 40 30 C E Z F B 33/81 46 46 0 B D Z C Z Christian Gieseler
82 05-21-1453 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
485 335 150 83.92 64 40 40 0 B E C Z D 145/96 66 36 30 Z D F B F 75/80 111 81 30 Z Z D C E 104/83 102 72 30 Z Z E Z F 93/79 82 52 30 C E Z F B 123/82 84 54 30 B D Z C A Erik Stalnacke
83 05-21-1147 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
489 399 90 83.66 125 58 58 0 B E C Z D 70/85 40 40 0 Z D Z B F 92/77 117 87 30 F Z Z C E 75/71 92 62 30 Z A Z Z F 174/84 105 75 30 C E Z F B 98/83 77 77 0 B D Z C Z Jonatán Furucz
84 05-21-1053 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
490 280 210 83.60 28 31 31 0 B E C Z D 16/15 27 27 0 Z D Z B F 155/61 139 49 90 Z E D C F 41/43 74 44 30 D A E Z F 200/68 112 52 60 Z E Z F B 216/84 107 77 30 B D F C Z Pekka Seppa
84 05-21-1608 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
490 310 180 83.60 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 65/44 39 39 0 Z D Z B F 137/72 132 72 60 Z C Z Z E 155/89 121 61 60 D A E B F 101/85 85 55 30 C E Z F B 98/84 77 47 30 B D F C Z Alejandro Aguilar Lara
84 05-21-1633 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
490 160 330 83.60 11 26 26 0 B E C Z D 200/103 85 25 60 Z D E B Z 269/150 180 30 150 E A D F C 67/117 86 26 60 D A E B F 107/114 87 27 60 C E A F B 1/84 26 26 0 B D Z C Z Sara López Martín
87 05-21-2039 Anna Tóth HUN
495 225 270 83.28 237 93 33 60 B Z Z Z D 113/164 58 28 30 Z D F B F 55/115 99 39 60 F Z Z E E 198/125 136 46 90 Z B E B E 46/108 70 40 30 C E Z F B 20/87 39 39 0 B D Z C Z Anna Tóth
88 05-21-1910 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
496 346 150 83.22 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 85/47 45 45 0 Z D Z B F 211/98 155 95 60 Z A D C E 56/81 79 79 0 Z A E Z F 190/90 109 49 60 C E A F B 83/88 72 42 30 B D E C Z David Jukes
89 05-21-1248 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
497 257 240 83.15 74 43 43 0 B E C Z D 74/53 41 41 0 Z D Z B F 75/56 111 51 60 F Z D C E 51/44 78 48 30 Z Z E Z F 25/32 63 33 30 C E Z F B 332/89 161 41 120 Z Z F C A Birte Friedrichs
90 05-21-0717 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
500 260 240 82.96 78 45 45 0 B E C Z D 129/96 61 31 30 A D Z B F 152/108 138 48 90 F E Z Z E 104/98 102 42 60 D B E Z F 52/87 72 42 30 C E Z F B 117/90 82 52 30 B D F C Z Jarmo Karvinen
90 05-21-1248 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
500 260 240 82.96 166 71 41 30 B E C D D 266/219 108 48 60 A D F B F 63/141 106 46 60 Z A D C E 144/139 119 59 60 Z A E B Z 14/110 58 28 30 C E Z F B 18/90 38 38 0 B D Z C Z Kristaps Tamuzs
92 05-21-1342 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
506 266 240 82.58 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 43/35 33 33 0 Z D Z B F 133/64 131 71 60 F Z D C E 126/73 109 49 60 D B E Z F 133/81 94 34 60 C E A F B 194/92 102 42 60 B D F C A Jiri Kalousek
93 05-21-2010 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
507 267 240 82.51 138 62 32 30 B E C F D 54/90 37 37 0 Z D Z B F 165/106 142 52 90 F Z Z Z Z 172/112 126 66 60 Z Z E B F 61/100 75 45 30 C E Z F B 71/93 65 35 30 B D F C Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
94 05-21-2304 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
509 359 150 82.39 299 114 54 60 Z E C F D 191/248 81 51 30 Z D F B F 39/141 90 60 30 Z Z D C E 48/108 77 77 0 Z A E Z F 97/102 84 54 30 C E Z F B 65/94 63 63 0 B D Z C Z Max Straube-Roth
95 05-21-2201 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
510 330 180 82.32 65 41 41 0 B E C Z D 142/96 65 35 30 Z D F B F 57/70 100 70 30 F Z Z C E 193/95 134 74 60 Z Z E B F 152/94 98 68 30 C E Z F B 83/95 72 42 30 B E Z C Z Dalibor Perković
96 05-21-1406 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
516 246 270 81.94 39 33 33 0 B E C Z D 123/74 60 30 30 Z D F B F 83/70 113 53 60 Z Z D A E 273/116 168 48 120 D A C B Z 75/107 78 48 30 C E Z F B 67/96 64 34 30 B D F C Z Joao Pedro Valente
96 05-21-1409 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
516 246 270 81.94 145 64 34 30 Z E C Z D 156/137 69 39 30 Z D Z B E 92/115 117 57 60 F Z D C E 81/97 95 35 60 Z C E B F 46/86 70 40 30 C E Z F B 190/96 101 41 60 Z D Z C A Jana Kosťová
96 05-21-1659 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
516 336 180 81.94 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 19/35 28 28 0 Z D Z B F 155/73 139 79 60 F Z D C E 109/76 103 73 30 Z B E Z F 212/92 115 55 60 C E A F B 144/96 89 59 30 B D F C Z Iain Phillips
99 05-21-1545 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
517 367 150 81.88 173 73 43 30 B Z C Z D 98/122 52 52 0 Z D Z B F 59/90 103 73 30 F Z Z C E 120/91 105 75 30 D A E Z F 125/90 91 61 30 C E Z F B 156/99 93 63 30 B D Z C A Cláudio Tereso
100 05-21-1559 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
518 278 240 81.81 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 178/111 76 46 30 Z D Z B Z 69/86 108 48 60 C Z D C E 184/103 128 38 90 D A Z Z Z 190/111 109 49 60 C Z Z F B 44/100 55 55 0 B D Z C Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
101 05-21-1023 Miksa Laáber HUN
521 281 240 81.62 199 82 52 30 Z E C Z D 35/106 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 102/97 120 60 60 C Z D C E 149/103 120 60 60 D A E Z E 190/111 109 49 60 C E A F B 51/101 58 28 30 B D Z C A Miksa Laáber
101 05-21-2224 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
521 221 300 81.62 3 21 21 0 B E C Z D 14/4 26 26 0 Z D Z B F 97/32 118 58 60 E Z E C E 253/85 156 66 90 Z Z Z Z Z 227/99 120 30 90 C Z A F B 109/101 80 20 60 B E Z B Z Antonín Forst
103 05-21-1435 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
525 195 330 81.37 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 133/91 63 33 30 Z D F B F 34/47 87 27 60 Z A D C E 169/76 125 35 90 D Z C Z F 235/93 123 33 90 C Z A F B 148/103 90 30 60 Z D E C Z Šimon Mižúr
104 05-21-1309 Nicol`o Bugan`e Polisportiva Masi ITA
529 319 210 81.11 41 34 34 0 B E C Z D 226/126 93 33 60 Z D F B Z 122/118 127 67 60 F Z D C E 51/90 78 78 0 Z A E Z F 205/101 113 53 60 C E A F B 123/104 84 54 30 B D Z C A Nicol`o Bugan`e
105 05-21-2005 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
530 380 150 81.05 62 39 39 0 B E C Z D 7/22 25 25 0 Z D Z B F 327/131 208 148 60 E A Z C E 51/100 78 48 30 Z A Z Z F 122/97 90 60 30 C E Z F B 148/105 90 60 30 B D F C Z Luis Gonçalves
106 05-21-2217 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
532 292 240 80.92 187 78 48 30 B D C Z D 248/224 102 42 60 Z D F B Z 236/231 165 45 120 F A D Z E 21/135 58 58 0 Z A E Z F 142/133 96 66 30 C E A F Z 11/106 33 33 0 B D Z C Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
107 05-21-0403 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
534 204 330 80.79 133 61 31 30 B E C F D 123/116 60 30 30 Z D Z B E 117/111 125 35 90 F A D C E 81/96 95 35 60 D B E Z F 232/111 122 32 90 Z E A F B 79/107 71 41 30 B D A C Z Akune Li
107 05-21-1317 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
534 174 360 80.79 138 62 32 30 Z E C Z D 5/58 24 24 0 Z D Z B F 180/94 146 26 120 F A D E E 142/100 118 28 90 D Z B Z F 142/102 96 36 60 C E B F B 141/107 88 28 60 B D F C A Nina Döllgast
109 05-21-1755 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
538 298 240 80.54 15 27 27 0 B E C Z D 79/32 42 42 0 Z D Z B F 249/103 171 81 90 E C D C E 247/130 155 65 90 Z B E B Z 52/119 72 42 30 C E Z F B 79/109 71 41 30 B D F C Z Leif Eriksson
110 05-21-2330 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
541 361 180 80.34 214 87 57 30 B Z C Z D 180/188 77 47 30 Z D Z B E 69/131 108 78 30 Z Z D C E 86/113 96 66 30 Z A E B F 87/104 80 50 30 C E Z F B 156/110 93 63 30 B D F C Z Pavol Bukovac
111 05-21-2120 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
543 393 150 80.22 217 88 58 30 B Z C Z D 113/155 58 58 0 Z D Z B F 254/189 172 112 60 F Z D C E 25/120 61 61 0 Z A E Z F 78/109 79 49 30 C E Z F B 130/111 85 55 30 B D F C Z Peter Suba
112 05-21-1124 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
544 364 180 80.15 97 51 51 0 B E C Z D 54/62 37 37 0 Z D Z B F 317/151 204 84 120 E B D C Z 44/113 76 76 0 Z A E Z F 91/105 81 51 30 C E Z F B 168/112 95 65 30 B D F C Z Ilze Lapina
112 05-21-1809 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
544 364 180 80.15 170 72 42 30 B D C Z D 208/180 88 58 30 Z D F B F 337/259 215 125 90 F A D C E 19/163 57 57 0 Z A E Z F 34/132 66 36 30 C E Z F B 33/112 46 46 0 B D Z C Z Genya Takeuchi
114 05-21-1924 Justyna K Rumia POL
545 395 150 80.09 105 52 52 0 B E C Z D 74/74 41 41 0 Z D Z B F 211/112 155 95 60 F Z D C E 96/99 100 70 30 Z A E Z Z 162/106 102 72 30 C E Z F B 168/114 95 65 30 B D F C Z Justyna K
115 05-21-1041 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
546 306 240 80.03 129 60 60 0 B E C Z D 58/85 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 11/25 60 30 30 Z Z D C E 268/87 165 75 90 D A Z Z Z 218/97 117 57 60 C E A F B 212/115 106 46 60 B D F C A Susy De Pieri
115 05-21-2140 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
546 216 330 80.03 244 96 36 60 Z E C F D 156/192 69 39 30 Z D E B F 163/175 141 51 90 E A D C E 149/159 120 30 90 D A F B F 107/144 87 27 60 C E A F B 11/115 33 33 0 B D Z C Z Peter Dobra
117 05-21-0922 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
547 277 270 79.96 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 226/129 93 33 60 Z D F B Z 197/137 151 61 90 F Z Z B C 65/111 85 55 30 Z Z E Z F 200/123 112 52 60 C E A F B 77/117 69 39 30 B D F C Z Radim Hošek
118 05-21-1638 Millan Ibanez ORCA ESP
553 373 180 79.58 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 123/93 60 60 0 Z D Z B F 16/33 64 64 0 Z Z Z C E 140/52 117 87 30 Z A E B F 245/83 128 68 60 C Z Z F B 308/118 142 52 90 Z D F C A Millan Ibanez
119 05-21-0014 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
554 284 270 79.51 17 28 28 0 B E C Z D 35/17 32 32 0 Z D Z B F 139/52 133 73 60 F Z D C E 283/110 172 52 120 D B Z Z C 200/122 112 52 60 C Z Z F B 98/119 77 47 30 B D E C Z Daniel Silva
120 05-21-1728 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
555 165 390 79.45 97 51 21 30 B E C D D 204/143 86 26 60 Z D E B E 111/124 122 32 90 E A Z B E 238/143 151 31 120 D B Z B F 21/120 61 31 30 C E Z F B 123/120 84 24 60 B E Z C A Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
121 05-21-2111 Sami Torstila Helsingin suunnistajat FIN
559 199 360 79.20 11 26 26 0 B E C Z D 215/108 90 30 60 Z D F B Z 298/183 196 46 150 E A D B C 81/141 95 35 60 C A E B F 14/117 58 28 30 C E Z F B 164/121 94 34 60 B D F C A Sami Torstila
122 05-21-2323 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
570 240 330 78.49 7 24 24 0 B E C Z D 161/76 70 40 30 A D Z B F 65/64 107 47 60 F Z D C E 265/109 163 43 120 D A C B E 61/96 75 45 30 C E Z F B 279/122 131 41 90 B Z E C A Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
123 05-21-1046 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
574 364 210 78.24 195 81 51 30 Z E C Z D 316/266 126 66 60 Z D F B Z 237/256 166 76 90 F Z D C Z 159/227 122 92 30 Z B E Z F 2/157 36 36 0 C E Z F Z 29/123 43 43 0 B D Z C Z Tapani Mäkinen
123 05-21-2258 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
574 214 360 78.24 150 65 35 30 B E C F D 115/121 59 29 30 A D Z B F 55/85 99 39 60 F Z D C E 247/118 155 35 120 D Z B Z C 139/121 95 35 60 C E A F B 190/123 101 41 60 Z D Z C A Todor Yovkov
125 05-21-1853 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
576 276 300 78.11 133 61 31 30 Z E C Z D 115/113 59 29 30 Z D F B F 254/151 172 82 90 F F D C E 282/196 171 51 120 D Z B Z E 52/161 72 42 30 C E Z F B 24/125 41 41 0 B D Z C Z Nicola Galvan
126 05-21-1644 Peter Simon GYO HUN
577 247 330 78.05 247 98 38 60 B D C D D 222/239 92 62 30 Z D E B F 220/238 158 38 120 F C D Z E 29/146 64 34 30 D A E Z F 240/162 125 35 90 C E B Z D 21/126 40 40 0 B D Z C Z Peter Simon
126 05-21-2114 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we wlosach POL
577 247 330 78.05 204 83 53 30 Z E C Z D 104/143 54 24 30 A D Z B F 294/206 195 45 150 C E D A B 118/168 104 44 60 D A E B F 38/134 67 37 30 C E Z F B 90/126 74 44 30 B D F C Z Joanna Lewandowska
128 05-21-1545 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
578 368 210 77.98 247 98 68 30 B E D Z D 115/174 59 59 0 Z D Z B F 102/133 120 60 60 F Z D C E 172/135 126 66 60 D A E Z Z 104/126 86 56 30 C E Z F B 144/128 89 59 30 B D F C Z Jan Müller
129 05-21-1959 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
580 250 330 77.86 80 46 46 0 B E C Z D 186/122 79 49 30 Z D Z B Z 41/78 91 31 60 Z B D C E 149/94 120 30 90 Z B C Z C 245/114 128 38 90 D Z Z F B 243/129 116 56 60 B D F C A Teresa Diaztoldeo
130 05-21-2159 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
581 311 270 77.79 262 102 42 60 C E C Z Z 65/149 39 39 0 Z D Z B F 221/158 159 69 90 F Z Z Z Z 259/192 161 71 90 D D Z Z F 87/167 80 50 30 C E Z F B 21/130 40 40 0 B D Z C Z Emil Kacin
131 05-21-1012 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
582 402 180 77.73 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 102/101 53 53 0 Z D Z B F 183/119 147 87 60 E Z D C E 118/107 104 74 30 Z B E Z F 174/114 105 75 30 C E Z F B 247/131 118 58 60 B D F C A Bohuslav Hůlka
132 05-21-1527 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
583 253 330 77.66 78 45 45 0 B E C Z D 204/131 86 56 30 Z D Z B Z 92/112 117 27 90 E Z D C Z 287/153 173 53 120 D B Z Z A 162/151 102 42 60 Z E C F Z 57/132 60 30 30 B D E C Z Ivan Kobec
133 05-21-2006 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
585 315 270 77.54 129 60 30 30 Z E C Z D 200/153 85 55 30 Z D E B F 258/189 173 83 90 F Z D Z E 125/159 108 48 60 D B E Z F 218/171 117 57 60 B E Z F B 26/133 42 42 0 B D Z C Z Gregor Sturm
133 05-21-2016 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
585 435 150 77.54 142 63 63 0 B E C Z D 115/118 59 59 0 Z D Z B F 272/167 182 92 90 F A D C E 51/123 78 78 0 Z A E Z F 174/125 105 75 30 C E Z F B 181/133 98 68 30 B D Z D Z Justyna Labeda
135 05-21-0743 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
588 348 240 77.35 97 51 51 0 B E C Z D 74/69 41 41 0 Z D Z B F 233/120 164 74 90 F Z Z Z Z 93/103 98 68 30 Z A E Z Z 318/137 152 62 90 D E Z Z B 117/135 82 52 30 B D F C Z Ola Jansson
135 05-21-2147 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
588 318 270 77.35 214 87 57 30 B Z C Z D 83/131 44 44 0 Z D Z B F 202/140 152 62 90 F Z D Z E 202/151 137 47 90 Z Z Z Z Z 97/136 84 54 30 C E Z F B 123/135 84 54 30 B D F C Z Matthias Mahr
137 05-21-0929 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
589 349 240 77.28 163 70 40 30 B E C F D 182/157 78 48 30 Z D F B F 29/95 85 55 30 E Z Z C E 262/130 162 72 90 Z A Z B Z 159/131 101 71 30 C E Z F B 156/137 93 63 30 B D F C Z Lenka Forstová
138 05-21-0805 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
595 385 210 76.90 87 48 48 0 B E C Z D 98/91 52 52 0 Z D Z B F 48/56 95 65 30 F Z Z C E 265/106 163 73 90 D A Z B F 180/117 107 77 30 C E Z F B 277/138 130 70 60 B D F C A Gabor Suranyi
139 05-21-1239 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
598 208 390 76.71 154 67 37 30 Z E C Z D 266/212 108 48 60 A D Z B E 185/198 148 28 120 E A D C F 98/156 101 41 60 Z B E A F 104/139 86 26 60 C Z A F Z 141/139 88 28 60 B A D C Z Elina Rusanen
140 05-21-0534 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
599 389 210 76.64 91 50 50 0 B E C Z D 85/78 45 45 0 Z D Z B F 172/100 144 114 30 D Z Z C E 246/129 154 64 90 D C E B F 107/124 87 57 30 C E Z F B 251/140 119 59 60 B D E C A Michal Bek
141 05-21-1237 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
602 302 300 76.45 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 324/195 131 41 90 A D F B Z 85/137 114 54 60 F Z D C E 220/157 144 54 90 B Z B Z F 125/146 91 61 30 C E Z F B 131/141 86 56 30 B D E C Z Valerij Lytvynov
141 05-21-2316 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
602 392 210 76.45 87 48 48 0 B E C Z D 286/184 115 55 60 Z D F B Z 161/165 140 80 60 F Z D C E 70/128 89 59 30 Z Z E Z F 168/130 103 73 30 C E Z F B 216/141 107 77 30 B D F C Z Elvio Cereser
143 05-21-1747 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
603 393 210 76.39 217 88 58 30 Z E C Z D 91/140 48 48 0 Z D Z B F 207/145 154 64 90 F Z D Z E 96/126 100 70 30 D A E Z F 162/127 102 72 30 C E Z F B 230/143 111 81 30 B D F C Z Vladyslav Vovk
144 05-21-1818 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
605 275 330 76.26 109 54 24 30 B E C D D 123/106 60 30 30 Z D E B F 80/86 112 52 60 E Z D C E 334/155 197 77 120 D B E B A 87/134 80 50 30 C E Z F B 194/144 102 42 60 B D F C A Oded Verbin
145 05-21-0913 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
609 309 300 76.01 187 78 48 30 B E C F D 200/184 85 55 30 Z D F B F 269/226 180 90 90 F Z D Z E 109/182 103 43 60 E A E B F 139/167 95 35 60 C E Z Z B 76/145 68 38 30 B D F C Z Elisabet Wiksell
146 05-21-1741 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
610 400 210 75.94 223 89 59 30 B E C F D 187/199 80 80 0 Z D Z B F 161/179 140 80 60 F Z D C E 98/143 101 71 30 Z B E Z F 93/127 82 52 30 C E Z F B 247/146 118 58 60 B D F C A Ekaterina Koltunova
147 05-21-1809 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
614 464 150 75.69 223 89 59 30 A E C Z D 133/165 63 63 0 Z D Z B F 202/167 152 92 60 Z Z D Z E 123/145 107 107 0 Z A E Z F 293/178 145 85 60 Z E Z F B 51/147 58 58 0 B D Z C Z Pavel Shmatov
148 05-21-2119 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
615 345 270 75.62 166 71 41 30 B E C F D 98/120 52 52 0 Z D Z B F 268/164 179 89 90 F Z Z Z Z 98/135 101 71 30 Z B E Z F 205/146 113 53 60 C E A F B 184/148 99 39 60 B D F C A Nuno Leite
149 05-21-1405 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
617 467 150 75.49 231 91 91 0 B E C Z D 145/174 66 66 0 Z D Z B F 102/133 120 90 30 Z Z D C E 272/179 166 106 60 D B E Z F 133/162 94 64 30 C D Z F Z 109/149 80 50 30 B D F C Z Owain Jones
149 05-21-2049 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
617 317 300 75.49 199 82 52 30 B E C D D 168/172 73 43 30 A D Z B F 294/240 195 75 120 F Z D Z F 223/227 145 55 90 Z B F Z Z 70/192 76 46 30 C E Z F B 33/149 46 46 0 B D Z C Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
151 05-21-1735 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
618 198 420 75.43 204 83 23 60 Z E C F D 98/139 52 22 30 Z D Z B Z 221/153 159 39 120 C A Z Z D 86/126 96 36 60 D Z E Z F 332/176 161 41 120 Z F A F B 73/151 67 37 30 B D F C Z Abel Otero Ramírez
152 05-21-1324 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
619 469 150 75.37 160 69 69 0 B E C Z D 111/125 57 57 0 Z D Z B F 145/126 134 104 30 Z Z D C E 295/168 176 86 90 D Z Z Z F 78/145 79 79 0 C E Z F Z 205/152 104 74 30 B D F C Z Elisabeth Karlsson
152 05-21-1726 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
619 259 360 75.37 74 43 43 0 B E C Z D 234/147 97 37 60 Z Z Z B Z 195/145 150 60 90 F Z D C Z 197/157 135 45 90 D A E A Z 152/151 98 38 60 C D Z F B 173/152 96 36 60 B D F C A Esko Junttila
154 05-21-1449 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
620 470 150 75.30 150 65 35 30 B E C F D 212/170 89 59 30 Z D F B F 283/229 190 130 60 F Z D C E 75/168 92 92 0 Z A E Z F 173/165 104 74 30 C E Z F B 109/154 80 80 0 B D Z C Z Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
155 05-21-1257 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
621 321 300 75.24 206 84 54 30 B E C F D 156/167 69 39 30 Z D Z B E 92/129 117 87 30 F Z Z C E 230/148 147 57 90 Z A Z B Z 61/127 75 45 30 C E Z F B 275/155 129 39 90 Z D F C A Donatas Lazauskas
155 05-21-2056 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
621 231 390 75.24 133 61 31 30 B E C D D 123/116 60 30 30 Z D E B F 72/91 110 50 60 F Z D C E 230/118 147 27 120 D A C B E 308/153 148 58 90 C E F Z C 168/155 95 35 60 B D F C A Isabel Minguez
157 05-21-1058 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
625 415 210 74.98 173 73 73 0 B E C Z D 312/251 123 63 60 Z D F B Z 127/202 130 100 30 Z Z D C E 129/168 110 80 30 Z A E B F 101/150 85 55 30 C E A F Z 205/157 104 44 60 B D F C A Luka Kosić
157 05-21-1947 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
625 415 210 74.98 158 68 68 0 B E C Z D 212/174 89 59 30 Z D Z B Z 197/178 151 91 60 F A Z C E 193/176 134 74 60 Z B E Z Z 114/157 89 59 30 C E Z F B 164/157 94 64 30 B D F C Z Kinga Suranyi
157 05-21-2302 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Toledo-O ESP
625 385 240 74.98 67 42 42 0 B E C Z D 102/78 53 53 0 Z D Z B F 69/67 108 78 30 Z Z D C E 332/133 196 106 90 C B E B F 205/142 113 53 60 C E A F B 235/157 113 53 60 B C F C Z Alvaro Salgado Fuentes
160 05-21-1351 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
627 327 300 74.86 129 60 30 30 B E C F D 286/212 115 55 60 Z D F B Z 126/167 129 69 60 F A Z C E 207/179 139 79 60 Z A E B C 145/165 97 37 60 C E A F B 137/160 87 57 30 B D Z C A Bondarenko Igor
161 05-21-0255 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
630 270 360 74.66 179 74 44 30 B E C E D 255/217 104 44 60 Z D E B Z 224/217 160 40 120 E C D Z E 287/242 173 53 120 C B D Z Z 78/206 79 49 30 C E Z F B 21/161 40 40 0 B D Z C Z Vladimir Tomash
162 05-21-1909 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
631 391 240 74.60 154 67 37 30 Z E C Z D 133/129 63 63 0 Z D Z B F 260/172 175 85 90 F Z D Z E 130/147 111 111 0 Z A E Z F 220/160 118 58 60 C E A F B 178/162 97 37 60 B D F C A Vladimir Koltunov
163 05-21-1221 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
636 306 330 74.28 247 98 38 60 Z E C F D 335/306 136 46 90 Z E F B Z 46/203 93 63 30 F Z Z C E 163/186 123 63 60 D Z E Z F 73/154 77 47 30 C E Z F B 225/163 109 49 60 B D F C A Martti Inkinen
164 05-21-0817 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
637 367 270 74.22 109 54 54 0 B E C Z D 231/158 96 36 60 Z D F B Z 185/155 148 58 90 F Z D B E 159/151 122 62 60 Z Z Z Z F 275/181 138 78 60 Z E Z F B 105/164 79 79 0 B D Z C Z Ari Tertsunen
164 05-21-1022 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
637 307 330 74.22 273 107 47 60 Z E Z Z D 81/158 43 43 0 Z D Z B F 127/136 130 70 60 Z A D C E 214/154 142 52 90 Z Z Z Z Z 212/162 115 55 60 C Z Z F B 185/164 100 40 60 B D F C A Hana Doležalová
164 05-21-1539 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
637 367 270 74.22 300 115 55 60 Z E C D D 215/261 90 60 30 Z D Z B E 148/222 136 76 60 Z A D C E 159/196 122 62 60 D A E B F 75/167 78 48 30 C E Z F A 173/164 96 66 30 B D Z C A Jouni Lipponen
167 05-21-1153 Dmitry Kucherenko RND RUS
640 460 180 74.03 244 96 66 30 C E C Z D 151/184 67 67 0 Z D Z B F 262/219 176 116 60 E Z D C E 220/214 144 84 60 D A Z Z F 145/195 97 67 30 C E Z F B 57/167 60 60 0 B D Z C Z Dmitry Kucherenko
168 05-21-0907 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
641 311 330 73.96 192 80 50 30 B E C F D 58/111 38 38 0 Z D Z B F 165/126 142 52 90 F E A C E 149/121 120 30 90 C A A Z C 242/137 126 66 60 Z E Z F B 291/168 135 75 60 B D F C A Ola Wiksell
169 05-21-0342 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
644 284 360 73.77 206 84 54 30 B F C Z D 145/158 66 36 30 Z D F B F 102/129 120 60 60 C Z A C E 190/134 132 42 90 C A B B F 340/187 165 45 120 D E B E C 98/169 77 47 30 C D Z C Z Marcello Bustamanti
170 05-21-1815 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
647 227 420 73.58 91 50 20 30 B E C F D 323/224 130 40 90 C D E B E 85/153 114 54 60 D Z D C E 326/218 194 44 150 D B Z B C 42/178 68 38 30 C E Z F B 150/170 91 31 60 B D F C A Luis Miguel García de Águeda
171 05-21-1626 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
649 289 360 73.45 206 84 54 30 Z E C Z D 91/134 48 48 0 Z D Z B F 317/210 204 54 150 F C D E C 120/175 105 45 60 Z B E Z E 168/173 103 43 60 C E A F B 209/171 105 45 60 B D F C A Fabio Bortolami
172 05-21-0659 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
650 290 360 73.39 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 255/179 104 44 60 Z D F B Z 217/187 157 37 120 F F Z Z Z 104/149 102 42 60 D B E Z F 235/167 123 63 60 C E A F B 225/172 109 49 60 B Z F C Z Karel Cedrych
173 05-21-1023 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
651 411 240 73.32 145 64 64 0 B E C Z D 191/153 81 51 30 Z Z Z B F 48/103 95 65 30 Z Z D C E 328/166 195 105 90 A B Z Z F 70/141 76 46 30 C E Z F B 304/173 140 80 60 B Z F C Z Ričards Zvagulis
173 05-21-2159 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
651 321 330 73.32 195 81 51 30 B E E Z D 276/243 110 80 30 Z D Z Z F 83/167 113 53 60 Z Z D D E 237/187 150 30 120 D A Z B Z 205/187 113 53 60 C E A F B 123/173 84 54 30 B D F C Z Hanka Straube
175 05-21-1602 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
653 293 360 73.20 273 107 47 60 B E E D D 272/282 109 49 60 Z D F B Z 108/214 121 61 60 F Z D C E 204/209 138 48 90 E B Z Z F 61/174 75 45 30 C E Z F B 199/175 103 43 60 B D F C A Sigurd Daehli
176 05-21-1643 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
654 324 330 73.13 133 61 61 0 B E C Z D 240/180 99 39 60 Z D F B Z 175/172 145 55 90 Z A D B E 179/163 127 67 60 Z A Z Z E 198/171 111 51 60 C E A F B 230/176 111 51 60 Z D F C Z Masayuki Tashiro
176 05-21-1735 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
654 414 240 73.13 212 86 56 30 B E C F D 96/143 51 51 0 Z D Z B F 185/141 148 88 60 F Z Z Z E 241/173 153 93 60 Z B E B F 214/177 116 56 60 C E A F B 185/176 100 70 30 B D F C Z Alain Kyd
178 05-21-1356 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
656 356 300 73.01 254 99 69 30 B E C F D 191/224 81 51 30 A D Z B F 108/160 121 61 60 E Z D C E 104/135 102 72 30 Z B E Z F 190/142 109 49 60 C D Z F B 312/178 144 54 90 Z D F C A Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
179 05-21-1902 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
657 327 330 72.94 166 71 41 30 Z E C Z D 234/196 97 37 60 A Z Z B F 245/210 168 78 90 E Z D B E 302/246 180 60 120 D Z B Z Z 128/219 92 62 30 C E Z F B 40/179 49 49 0 B D Z C Z Till Geiler
179 05-21-2236 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
657 327 330 72.94 82 47 47 0 B E C Z D 229/149 94 64 30 A D Z B F 92/123 117 57 60 F Z D C E 287/161 173 53 120 D A Z B C 107/148 87 57 30 C E Z F B 302/179 139 49 90 B C F C A Karin Biering
181 05-21-1135 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
658 328 330 72.88 181 75 45 30 Z E C Z D 294/244 117 57 60 Z D F B Z 122/192 127 67 60 Z B D C E 166/179 124 64 60 D B E Z F 70/149 76 46 30 C E Z F B 302/181 139 49 90 Z D F C A Karin Bodecs
182 05-21-1830 Andres Cubides Rocha Azimut COL
663 213 450 72.56 328 128 38 90 Z D Z Z D 300/325 119 29 90 Z D F Z Z 117/255 125 35 90 E Z D C Z 86/204 96 36 60 D A C Z F 154/187 99 39 60 Z E Z F B 173/182 96 36 60 B Z Z C B Andres Cubides Rocha
183 05-21-1638 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
668 338 330 72.24 150 65 65 0 B E C Z D 136/128 64 64 0 Z D Z B F 217/144 157 37 120 C A D Z E 81/122 95 65 30 Z A B Z F 311/155 149 59 90 C Z A F B 300/183 138 48 90 Z D F C A Nataliia Salakhova
183 05-21-1855 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
668 398 270 72.24 257 100 70 30 Z E C Z D 136/188 64 64 0 Z D Z B F 97/139 118 58 60 Z A D C E 98/124 101 71 30 Z A B Z F 305/155 147 57 90 C D E F B 300/183 138 78 60 Z D F C Z Piotr Zielczynski
185 05-21-1959 Ma Carmen COMA ESP
669 339 330 72.18 87 48 48 0 B E C Z D 303/196 120 30 90 A Z E B F 207/197 154 64 90 E Z D Z E 241/209 153 93 60 Z B E Z Z 111/184 88 58 30 C E Z F B 212/185 106 46 60 B D F C A Ma Carmen
185 05-21-2255 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
669 459 210 72.18 166 71 41 30 B Z C Z D 264/217 107 47 60 Z D F B Z 232/222 163 133 30 Z Z D C E 159/196 122 92 30 Z A E B F 290/214 142 82 60 C E A F B 67/185 64 64 0 B D Z C Z Stefano Zarfati
187 05-21-1812 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
672 222 450 71.98 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 230/158 95 35 60 Z C E B F 197/160 151 31 120 E A D C Z 227/184 146 26 120 Z B C C A 168/174 103 43 60 C E B A Z 255/187 122 32 90 B D C A A Ana María Rivero Franco
188 05-21-2156 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
673 373 300 71.92 91 50 50 0 B E C Z D 88/80 46 46 0 Z D Z B F 278/135 183 63 120 E A D C Z 317/202 187 97 90 C B E B F 205/194 113 53 60 C E A F B 164/188 94 64 30 B D F C Z Miroslaw Marek
189 05-21-2303 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
678 468 210 71.60 145 64 64 0 B E C Z D 266/207 108 48 60 Z D F B E 298/254 196 136 60 Z Z D E E 36/174 71 71 0 Z A E Z F 308/201 148 88 60 C Z Z F B 150/189 91 61 30 B D Z C A Harri Lehtimäki
190 05-21-0701 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
679 499 180 71.54 217 88 58 30 C E C Z D 132/158 62 62 0 Z D Z B F 229/183 162 102 60 F Z Z A E 86/142 96 96 0 Z A E Z F 235/157 123 93 30 C E A F Z 318/190 148 88 60 B D F Z Z Eero Hakanen
191 05-21-0809 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes Humberside orienteering GBR
680 320 360 71.47 278 109 79 30 Z E C Z D 161/219 70 40 30 Z D E B F 165/195 142 52 90 E A D C E 204/190 138 48 90 D A Z B F 280/211 139 49 90 D E A F B 117/191 82 52 30 B D F C Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
191 05-21-1614 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
680 410 270 71.47 237 93 63 30 Z E C Z D 165/188 71 41 30 A D Z B F 163/172 141 81 60 E Z D C E 172/161 126 96 30 Z Z E Z F 245/182 128 68 60 C E A F B 253/191 121 61 60 B D F C A Clive Allen
193 05-21-1523 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
682 412 270 71.35 74 43 43 0 B E C Z D 217/138 91 91 0 Z D Z B F 133/128 131 71 60 Z E D C E 278/166 170 80 90 Z B A B F 256/185 130 70 60 D E Z F B 244/193 117 57 60 B Z F C Z Valdis Strods
194 05-21-1958 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
685 355 330 71.16 259 101 71 30 B E C F D 182/219 78 78 0 Z D Z B F 192/204 149 59 90 E A D C E 190/191 132 42 90 D A Z B F 230/197 121 61 60 C E B F B 205/194 104 44 60 B D F C A Anna Schöps
195 05-21-1642 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
688 538 150 70.96 272 106 76 30 Z E C Z D 145/207 66 66 0 Z D Z B F 249/226 171 141 30 E Z Z C E 163/202 123 93 30 Z A E B F 224/198 119 89 30 C E Z F B 199/195 103 73 30 B D F C Z Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
196 05-21-0243 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
689 329 360 70.90 329 130 70 60 B E Z F D 255/306 104 44 60 Z D F B E 215/283 156 66 90 F B Z E E 104/222 102 42 60 D B E Z F 61/187 75 45 30 C E Z F B 255/196 122 62 60 E D Z C A Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
196 05-21-1156 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
689 359 330 70.90 82 47 47 0 B E C Z D 266/172 108 78 30 Z D F B F 172/156 144 54 90 E A D C E 278/205 170 80 90 Z B A Z D 244/208 127 67 60 C E A F B 156/196 93 33 60 B D F C A Andreina Brandi
198 05-21-0945 Miguel García ADOL ESP
691 271 420 70.77 173 73 43 30 B E C D D 151/147 67 37 30 Z D Z B Z 237/175 166 46 120 Z A D D C 325/236 193 43 150 D B B B C 178/214 106 46 60 C E A F C 131/198 86 56 30 B D F C Z Miguel García
198 05-21-1357 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
691 451 240 70.77 287 111 81 30 B D C Z D 107/193 55 55 0 Z D Z B F 169/179 143 83 60 F Z D C E 81/139 95 65 30 Z B E Z F 178/139 106 76 30 C E Z F B 355/198 181 91 90 Z D F C A Sergio Rezzonico
198 05-21-2118 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
691 481 210 70.77 192 80 80 0 B E C Z D 217/201 91 91 0 Z D Z B F 207/200 154 94 60 F Z D C E 188/189 131 71 60 Z B Z Z F 260/204 132 72 60 C E A F B 199/198 103 73 30 B D F C Z Carmen Castro
201 05-21-2050 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
692 422 270 70.71 332 131 71 60 Z E C D D 156/257 69 69 0 Z D Z B F 61/167 104 44 60 Z Z Z Z Z 137/150 115 85 30 Z A Z Z F 272/178 137 77 60 C E A F B 295/201 136 76 60 Z D F C Z Ian Ditchfield
202 05-21-0830 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
694 304 390 70.58 254 99 39 60 Z E C D D 260/261 106 46 60 Z D F B Z 175/240 145 55 90 F E Z Z E 268/245 165 75 90 Z B Z Z E 186/234 108 48 60 C E A F B 79/202 71 41 30 B Z Z C Z Mia Hiirsalmi
202 05-21-1831 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
694 484 210 70.58 163 70 70 0 B E C Z D 208/178 88 58 30 A D Z B F 298/245 196 136 60 F Z D C E 98/188 101 71 30 Z A E B F 260/201 132 72 60 C E A F B 216/202 107 77 30 B D F C Z Paco Torregrosa Malonda
202 05-21-2033 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
694 334 360 70.58 160 69 39 30 B E C F D 81/105 43 43 0 Z D Z B F 363/231 233 83 150 F F D A B 297/252 177 57 120 D Z F B F 180/238 107 47 60 B E Z F B 71/202 65 65 0 B D Z C Z Diego Pérez Álvarez
205 05-21-0738 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
695 275 420 70.52 173 73 43 30 B Z C Z D 281/232 113 53 60 Z D E B Z 266/251 178 58 120 Z C D Z Z 240/246 152 32 120 D B Z Z C 162/229 102 42 60 C Z Z F B 98/205 77 47 30 B D Z C A Alexey Volkov
205 05-21-1630 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
695 275 420 70.52 46 36 36 0 B E C Z D 123/80 60 30 30 Z D E B F 224/120 160 40 120 E A D C F 304/172 181 31 150 D B A B A 291/195 143 83 60 C D Z F B 240/205 115 55 60 B D F B Z Paola Pugian Jardim
207 05-21-0228 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
697 337 360 70.39 308 119 59 60 Z E C F D 272/301 109 49 60 Z D F B Z 272/298 182 62 120 F E D C C 68/232 87 57 30 Z A E B F 114/200 89 59 30 C E Z F B 230/207 111 51 60 B D F C C Peter Goodwin
207 05-21-0757 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
697 367 330 70.39 125 58 28 30 B E C F D 297/214 118 28 90 A D F B Z 85/145 114 54 60 E Z D C E 353/240 220 100 120 B B Z Z Z 220/236 118 88 30 C E Z F B 77/207 69 69 0 B D Z C Z Anton Belkin
209 05-21-1721 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP
698 338 360 70.33 32 32 32 0 B E C Z D 346/216 145 55 90 Z E F B E 245/231 168 78 90 F Z D B E 234/225 148 88 60 Z A Z B F 196/213 110 50 60 C E A F B 168/209 95 35 60 B D F C A Alex Tello
210 05-21-0406 Álvaro Lima Filho Autidó BRA
700 460 240 70.20 128 59 59 0 B E C Z D 238/174 98 38 60 Z D F B Z 362/280 231 141 90 Z C D Z E 166/243 124 94 30 D A E Z F 139/216 95 65 30 C E Z F B 156/210 93 63 30 B D F C Z Álvaro Lima Filho
211 05-21-1525 Theresia Meissner MTV Seesen GER
701 221 480 70.13 217 88 28 60 B D C F D 115/156 59 29 30 Z D Z B E 221/175 159 39 120 E Z D B C 209/182 140 50 90 D A E A D 245/193 128 38 90 D E B Z Z 270/211 127 37 90 B F F C B Theresia Meissner
212 05-21-1355 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
703 523 180 70.01 199 82 82 0 B E C Z D 153/158 68 68 0 Z D Z B F 272/206 182 122 60 F Z D C E 241/215 153 93 60 Z A B Z Z 275/234 138 78 60 B E Z F B 109/212 80 80 0 B D Z C Z Danila Vasilev
213 05-21-0952 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
707 557 150 69.75 185 77 77 0 B E C Z D 115/140 59 59 0 Z D Z B F 114/124 123 123 0 Z Z Z C E 202/132 137 137 0 Z A E Z F 347/186 170 80 90 Z E A F B 306/213 141 81 60 Z D F C Z Oleksandr Grysha
213 05-21-2227 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
707 257 450 69.75 231 91 61 30 Z E C Z D 266/255 108 48 60 Z C F B F 288/283 191 41 150 E C D Z F 254/276 158 38 120 D A F A E 38/224 67 37 30 C E Z F B 153/213 92 32 60 B D F C A Anastasija Smolakova
215 05-21-2024 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
710 320 390 69.56 113 55 55 0 B E C Z D 290/201 116 56 60 A D E B F 180/188 146 56 90 Z A D C A 278/217 170 50 120 B C D A F 61/183 75 45 30 C E Z F B 318/215 148 58 90 B C Z A C Marcin Labeda
216 05-21-1433 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
712 292 420 69.43 227 90 60 30 B E C F D 373/337 172 52 120 C D F Z Z 192/301 149 59 90 Z A Z E C 155/265 121 31 90 D B C Z F 174/244 105 45 60 C E B F B 91/216 75 45 30 B D E C Z Jana Lataste
217 05-21-0811 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
713 563 150 69.37 344 138 138 0 B E C Z D 167/274 72 72 0 Z D Z B F 312/303 202 142 60 F Z D C E 65/232 85 55 30 Z B E Z F 168/212 103 73 30 C E Z F B 235/217 113 83 30 B D F C Z Torgny Lindström
218 05-21-2344 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
716 266 450 69.18 55 37 37 0 B E C Z D 330/201 134 44 90 A D F B Z 155/181 139 19 120 E Z D Z Z 247/200 155 35 120 D Z E B Z 293/220 145 55 90 B E A F B 212/218 106 76 30 B D F C Z Joao Pedro
219 05-21-1146 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
718 508 210 69.05 349 143 113 30 B E C F D 161/277 70 40 30 Z D F B F 111/208 122 62 60 F A Z C E 179/195 127 97 30 D A E Z F 186/191 108 78 30 C E Z F B 318/219 148 118 30 B D F C Z Viacheslav Astapovych
220 05-21-0854 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
719 419 300 68.99 183 76 46 30 Z E C Z D 254/219 103 43 60 Z D F B Z 155/189 139 79 60 F Z D C E 135/163 114 84 30 Z A F Z F 327/204 156 66 90 Z E A F B 279/220 131 101 30 Z D Z C Z Juha Villikka
221 05-21-1226 Mihail Pankov Novocherkassk RUS
722 392 330 68.79 300 115 85 30 B E C F D 94/188 49 49 0 Z D Z B F 254/210 172 82 90 E Z Z Z Z 323/259 191 71 120 D Z Z Z Z 97/221 84 54 30 C E Z F B 230/221 111 51 60 B D F C A Mihail Pankov
221 05-21-1640 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
722 452 270 68.79 247 98 98 0 B E C Z D 136/183 64 64 0 Z D Z B F 185/181 148 88 60 Z A D C E 292/215 175 85 90 D Z E B F 200/209 112 52 60 C E A F B 265/221 125 65 60 B D F C A Siobhan Henn
221 05-21-2001 Paula Gil COMA ESP
722 392 330 68.79 313 121 61 60 Z E C F D 208/271 88 58 30 Z D Z B E 121/208 126 66 60 Z Z D Z E 256/226 159 69 90 Z B Z Z Z 131/201 93 63 30 C E Z F B 291/221 135 75 60 Z D F C Z Paula Gil
224 05-21-1554 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
723 363 360 68.73 234 92 62 30 Z E C Z D 303/276 120 60 60 Z D F B Z 127/225 130 70 60 E Z Z Z E 259/238 161 41 120 D Z B Z A 133/209 94 64 30 C E Z F B 267/224 126 66 60 B D F C A Pavel Vácha
225 05-21-1625 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
724 454 270 68.67 217 88 58 30 B Z C Z D 182/193 78 48 30 Z D Z B E 211/195 155 95 60 Z Z D Z E 276/221 169 109 60 D A E B F 329/258 159 99 60 C E E F B 91/225 75 45 30 B D Z C A Iuliia Salakhova
225 05-21-1635 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
724 514 210 68.67 263 103 73 30 Z E C Z D 142/196 65 65 0 Z D Z B F 175/185 145 115 30 F Z Z C E 254/207 158 98 60 Z B E Z Z 305/229 147 87 60 C E A F B 212/225 106 76 30 B D Z C A Zita Ruksane
227 05-21-1130 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
725 395 330 68.60 185 77 47 30 B E C F D 279/236 112 52 60 Z Z E B F 247/248 169 79 90 F Z D Z E 155/213 121 91 30 Z Z E Z F 289/231 141 51 90 B E A F B 209/227 105 75 30 B Z Z C Z Auke Schilder
228 05-21-0813 Varvara ... Karelia RUS
726 456 270 68.54 317 122 92 30 B B C Z D 335/334 136 76 60 A Z Z B F 290/329 193 103 90 F B D C E 130/286 111 81 30 Z A Z Z F 214/278 116 56 60 C E A F B 38/228 48 48 0 B D Z C Z Varvara ...
229 05-21-1434 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
730 400 330 68.28 267 104 74 30 Z E C Z D 330/313 134 74 60 Z D F B Z 75/239 111 81 30 F Z Z C E 304/264 181 61 120 D B Z Z B 210/253 114 54 60 C E A F B 131/229 86 56 30 B D F C Z Colin Duckworth
230 05-21-1909 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
733 553 180 68.09 195 81 81 0 B E C Z D 165/165 71 71 0 Z D Z B F 323/248 206 116 90 F Z D A E 144/211 119 89 30 D A E Z F 275/224 138 108 30 C E Z F B 247/230 118 88 30 B D Z C A Daniel Martinez Hoyos
231 05-21-1419 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
734 494 240 68.03 348 142 82 60 Z E C F D 175/283 75 75 0 Z D Z B F 237/271 166 106 60 F Z D C E 212/253 141 81 60 D A E B F 220/250 118 88 30 C E Z F B 153/231 92 62 30 B D Z C A Dirk Deubel
231 05-21-1814 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
734 494 240 68.03 195 81 51 30 Z E C Z D 260/234 106 46 60 Z D F B E 283/266 190 130 60 Z Z Z B Z 144/229 119 89 30 Z A E B F 198/216 111 81 30 C E Z F B 270/231 127 97 30 B D F C Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
231 05-21-2155 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
734 434 300 68.03 337 134 104 30 Z E C Z D 187/279 80 50 30 Z D F B F 114/214 123 93 30 Z Z D C E 238/218 151 61 90 D Z C Z F 260/231 132 72 60 D E Z F B 238/231 114 54 60 Z D F C Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
234 05-21-0415 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
738 468 270 67.77 277 108 48 60 Z E C F D 187/235 80 80 0 Z D Z B F 289/269 192 102 90 Z A D C Z 179/239 127 97 30 Z A E B F 256/244 130 70 60 C E A F B 190/234 101 71 30 B D Z Z Z Mike Poulsen
234 05-21-0831 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
738 198 540 67.77 199 82 22 60 B E C D Z 303/259 120 30 90 Z D E Z E 207/246 154 34 120 E A D C Z 326/281 194 44 150 D B C B D 133/253 94 34 60 C E A F B 164/234 94 34 60 B Z F C Z Daniele Martignago
234 05-21-1926 Claes Elvhammar OK Linné SWE
738 408 330 67.77 313 121 91 30 B E C F D 153/236 68 38 30 Z D E B F 195/219 150 60 90 E B D C E 109/176 103 73 30 Z A E B F 340/216 165 75 90 E E A F B 279/234 131 71 60 B D F C A Claes Elvhammar
237 05-21-0917 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
739 469 270 67.71 123 57 57 0 B E C Z D 198/149 84 54 30 Z D Z B E 229/165 162 102 60 F Z D C E 207/176 139 79 60 D B E Z F 346/221 169 79 90 D E A F B 274/237 128 98 30 B D Z C A Graham Charles Urquhart
237 05-21-1539 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
739 229 510 67.71 237 93 33 60 Z E C D D 153/182 68 38 30 Z D Z B E 272/226 182 32 150 F A D A F 247/234 155 35 120 E A Z B Z 275/243 138 48 90 Z E A F B 199/237 103 43 60 B D E C A Agata Ludwiczak
239 05-21-0848 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
740 320 420 67.65 190 79 49 30 B E C F D 294/251 117 27 90 A D F B E 172/221 144 84 60 Z A D C E 304/250 181 61 120 D A B B C 180/236 107 47 60 C E B F A 234/239 112 52 60 B D E C A Zbigniew Bąk
240 05-21-1515 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
741 561 180 67.58 170 72 72 0 B E C Z D 297/239 118 88 30 Z Z Z B F 237/246 166 136 30 Z Z D C E 135/206 114 84 30 Z B E Z F 314/231 150 90 60 C Z Z F B 253/240 121 91 30 B D F C Z Jesus Hervas
241 05-21-0721 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP
743 533 210 67.45 273 107 107 0 B E C Z D 145/209 66 66 0 Z D Z B F 249/229 171 111 60 F Z D C E 247/236 155 95 60 D B E Z F 220/227 118 88 30 C E A F Z 267/241 126 66 60 B D D Z Z Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez
242 05-21-2111 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
744 474 270 67.39 123 57 57 0 B E C Z D 161/126 70 70 0 Z D Z B F 332/217 211 91 120 B E Z A C 172/199 126 96 30 Z B E Z F 230/198 121 61 60 C E A F B 328/242 159 99 60 F Z Z C Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
242 05-21-2206 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS
744 384 360 67.39 173 73 43 30 Z E C Z D 238/201 98 38 60 Z D F B E 337/277 215 95 120 F F D A E 349/320 217 97 120 D A Z B Z 114/286 89 59 30 C E Z F B 41/242 52 52 0 B D Z C Z Artem Khalanskiy
244 05-21-1411 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
747 507 240 67.20 237 93 93 0 B E C Z D 234/239 97 67 30 Z Z Z B F 314/288 203 113 90 E A Z Z E 120/234 105 75 30 Z B E Z F 145/207 97 67 30 C E Z F B 322/244 152 92 60 B D F C A Pedro Corihuela
245 05-21-0645 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
750 330 420 67.01 206 84 54 30 B E C F D 156/167 69 39 30 Z D E B F 151/145 137 47 90 E E Z Z E 292/200 175 55 120 C Z B Z Z 318/227 152 92 60 C E B Z Z 287/245 133 43 90 C E Z C A Gubin Alexander
246 05-21-2254 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
757 427 330 66.56 217 88 58 30 B D C Z D 222/224 92 62 30 Z D Z B E 298/261 196 76 120 F A Z Z Z 336/295 198 78 120 D Z Z Z Z 162/277 102 102 0 C E Z F Z 116/246 81 51 30 F D Z C Z Wilbert Hollinger
246 05-21-2304 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
757 457 300 66.56 158 68 68 0 B E C Z D 290/229 116 86 30 Z D F B F 354/298 226 106 120 Z A D Z Z 283/305 172 82 90 Z B Z Z Z 93/270 82 52 30 C E Z F B 156/246 93 63 30 B D Z C A Mykhailo Astapovych
248 05-21-0531 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
759 249 510 66.43 377 191 41 150 Z F Z F C 170/340 74 44 30 Z D Z B E 283/332 190 40 150 F E D Z Z 94/284 99 39 60 D A Z Z F 61/238 75 45 30 C E Z D Z 277/248 130 40 90 E D B C A Lin Shyh Bin
249 05-21-1314 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
762 432 330 66.24 350 144 84 60 Z F C Z D 200/303 85 85 0 Z D Z B F 111/242 122 62 60 Z C D C E 349/290 217 67 150 D B Z B Z 128/264 92 62 30 C E Z F B 194/249 102 72 30 B D F C Z Valerii Prosolkov
250 05-21-0712 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
766 466 300 65.99 237 93 93 0 B E C Z D 310/280 122 62 60 A D Z B E 169/248 143 83 60 E A Z C E 149/212 120 60 60 Z Z F Z F 324/241 154 94 60 C E Z Z B 288/250 134 74 60 Z D F C Z Juris Svarcs
250 05-21-1331 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
766 406 360 65.99 247 98 68 30 Z E C Z D 362/334 160 70 90 Z Z F B Z 175/291 145 85 60 Z Z D Z E 163/256 123 63 60 Z Z E Z Z 114/224 89 59 30 C E Z F B 321/250 151 61 90 F Z Z B Z Ricardo Pinto
252 05-21-0039 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
768 528 240 65.86 190 79 79 0 B E C Z D 170/167 74 74 0 Z D Z B F 185/160 148 88 60 F Z D C E 320/220 188 98 90 D A D Z Z 352/271 177 117 60 C E A F B 194/252 102 72 30 B D F C Z Trofim Alekseev
252 05-21-1809 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
768 318 450 65.86 154 67 37 30 B E C F D 248/199 102 42 60 Z D F B Z 344/277 217 67 150 E E D Z Z 262/276 162 42 120 C B E A E 145/255 97 67 30 C E Z F B 259/252 123 63 60 B D F C A Andrea Schultze
252 05-21-2234 Joanna K... Rumia POL
768 498 270 65.86 295 113 83 30 B D C Z D 231/271 96 66 30 Z D F B F 360/321 230 110 120 E F D Z E 149/285 120 90 30 Z B E Z F 190/274 109 79 30 C E Z F A 185/252 100 70 30 B D Z C A Joanna K...
255 05-21-1142 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
769 559 210 65.79 321 124 124 0 B E C Z D 231/291 96 66 30 Z D E B F 211/259 155 95 60 Z Z D E E 287/276 173 113 60 D A F Z F 293/287 145 85 60 Z E Z F B 94/255 76 76 0 B D Z C Z Tom Hollowell
255 05-21-2200 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
769 469 300 65.79 106 53 53 0 B E C Z D 54/65 37 37 0 Z D Z B F 364/200 235 145 90 F Z D C F 353/273 220 100 120 D A B B C 145/250 97 67 30 C E Z F B 270/255 127 67 60 B D F C A Hector Lorenzo Yustos
257 05-21-1703 Mário Duarte ADFA POR
772 472 300 65.60 282 110 80 30 B Z C Z D 170/229 74 74 0 Z D Z B F 228/231 161 71 90 E A D C E 317/265 187 97 90 A A A B F 145/238 97 67 30 C E B F Z 310/257 143 83 60 B D F C A Mário Duarte
258 05-21-0024 Ole-Johan Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
773 353 420 65.54 243 94 64 30 B Z C Z D 240/245 99 39 60 A D Z B E 292/279 194 74 120 F E D C Z 223/265 145 55 90 D B E B F 320/284 153 63 90 Z F B F Z 141/258 88 58 30 B D E C Z Ole-Johan Waaler
258 05-21-0833 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
773 443 330 65.54 313 121 61 60 A E C F D 107/214 55 55 0 Z D Z B F 185/199 148 88 60 D Z D C E 273/222 168 78 90 D A B Z B 293/244 145 85 60 C E A F B 295/258 136 76 60 B D F C A Andrey Tovchennikov
260 05-21-1722 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA
775 415 360 65.41 278 109 79 30 Z E C Z D 286/294 115 55 60 Z D F B Z 233/280 164 74 90 F A D C E 169/244 125 65 60 D A E A F 245/249 128 68 60 C E A F B 288/260 134 74 60 Z D F C Z Claudio JACQUES
261 05-21-1435 Augustina Balaganskaja RASSK LTU
778 88 690 65.22 263 103 43 60 B E C F E 324/306 131 11 120 F D B C D 155/256 139 19 120 D B C F E 247/261 155 5 150 A B D C E 324/282 154 4 150 E B C D F 173/261 96 6 90 B D E B A Augustina Balaganskaja
262 05-21-2320 Angela Pedro CAOS POR
779 419 360 65.16 278 109 79 30 B E C F D 321/313 129 69 60 Z D F B Z 254/298 172 82 90 F A D C E 204/276 138 48 90 Z A Z B C 293/287 145 85 60 C Z B F Z 131/262 86 56 30 B D Z C A Angela Pedro
263 05-21-0615 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
783 183 600 64.90 305 118 28 90 B Z C D C 191/255 81 21 60 Z E Z Z F 91/186 116 26 90 C Z Z Z C 227/192 146 26 120 D B Z Z B 320/223 153 33 120 C Z C Z B 341/263 169 49 120 Z Z Z Z B Nadia Peresmegina
263 05-21-2029 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
783 423 360 64.90 212 86 86 0 B E C Z D 207/209 87 57 30 Z D Z Z F 122/158 127 67 60 Z A D C E 353/249 220 70 150 D B Z B C 245/257 128 68 60 C E B F B 291/263 135 75 60 B D F C A Bertilla Pajaro
265 05-21-1955 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
784 546 240 64.84 282 110 110 0 B E C Z D 136/211 64 64 0 Z D Z B F 117/156 125 125 0 Z Z Z C E 383/292 270 152 120 Z Z Z D C 242/289 126 36 90 C C A F B 144/265 89 59 30 B D F C Z Anna Kaczmarek
265 05-21-2239 Ken Gammelgard OK Ravinen FIN
784 484 300 64.84 259 101 71 30 Z E C Z D 255/261 104 74 30 Z D Z B Z 85/192 114 84 30 Z A Z C E 184/184 128 68 60 D A Z Z F 363/244 190 100 90 D E A F B 315/265 147 87 60 B Z F C Z Ken Gammelgard
267 05-21-1745 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
785 395 390 64.77 290 112 82 30 B E C F D 324/321 131 41 90 A D F B E 139/261 133 73 60 F Z D C E 334/293 197 77 120 D A Z B C 114/265 89 59 30 C E Z F B 259/267 123 63 60 B D F C A Dmitrii Fedykov
268 05-21-2003 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
786 576 210 64.71 244 96 96 0 B E C Z D 248/254 102 102 0 Z D Z B F 345/306 218 128 90 F Z Z Z F 130/259 111 81 30 Z B E Z F 232/258 122 92 30 C E Z F B 297/268 137 77 60 B D F C A Viviana Paola Guerrero
269 05-21-2144 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
787 427 360 64.65 181 75 75 0 B E C Z D 111/134 57 57 0 Z D Z B F 307/205 199 79 120 E B D Z E 328/256 195 75 120 F C E B Z 253/261 129 69 60 C Z Z F B 282/269 132 72 60 Z D E C Z Cecilia Enberg
270 05-21-2123 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
788 488 300 64.58 346 141 81 60 B E Z F D 196/293 82 52 30 Z D E B F 197/258 151 121 30 E Z Z C E 344/308 213 93 120 D A Z B Z 128/280 92 62 30 C E Z F B 225/270 109 79 30 B D F C Z Jens Leibiger
271 05-21-0922 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
789 249 540 64.52 267 104 44 60 B Z C F D 240/260 99 39 60 A D Z B E 169/236 143 53 90 Z C D Z E 310/263 183 33 150 D B C A Z 264/265 133 43 90 D E Z Z F 270/271 127 37 90 B Z F C B Miroslav Špidlen
272 05-21-1636 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
792 342 450 64.33 91 50 50 0 B E C Z D 281/184 113 23 90 A A Z B B 152/160 138 48 90 F Z D C F 328/229 195 75 120 D C A Z Z 333/263 162 72 90 D E A F B 288/272 134 74 60 B D C C A Noritoshi Matsuhashi
272 05-21-1849 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
792 522 270 64.33 254 99 69 30 Z E C Z D 346/323 145 85 60 A D Z B E 155/271 139 79 60 F Z Z C D 133/229 113 83 30 D A E Z F 311/255 149 119 30 C E Z F B 315/272 147 87 60 Z D F C Z Nikolai Opanasenko
274 05-21-1815 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
793 403 390 64.26 304 117 87 30 C E C Z D 272/299 109 49 60 A D F B F 372/344 242 92 150 E A D E Z 214/331 142 52 90 D B E Z Z 59/283 74 44 30 C E Z F B 225/274 109 79 30 B D F C Z Marita Gronhovd
275 05-21-0935 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
794 404 390 64.20 300 115 55 60 B Z C F D 374/358 176 86 90 A D E B E 102/301 120 60 60 F Z D C E 137/256 115 55 60 Z B Z Z F 330/285 160 70 90 C Z A F B 220/275 108 78 30 B D F C Z Klara Zarnoczay
275 05-21-1217 Vyacheslav ... Orienta-54 RUS
794 374 420 64.20 206 84 54 30 B E C F D 277/248 111 51 60 Z D F B Z 48/145 95 65 30 Z Z D C E 312/208 184 64 120 C B Z Z C 354/260 180 60 120 B D A F B 304/275 140 80 60 B D Z Z A Vyacheslav ...
277 05-21-1304 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
795 375 420 64.14 336 133 73 60 Z E C F D 341/342 138 48 90 A D E B E 100/283 119 59 60 C Z D C E 315/296 185 65 120 D A Z C Z 264/297 133 73 60 C E C F B 137/277 87 57 30 B D F C Z Mykhaylo Zayika
277 05-21-1442 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
795 495 300 64.14 97 51 51 0 B E C Z D 222/152 92 32 60 Z D F B E 263/194 177 147 30 Z Z Z Z E 283/222 172 112 60 Z Z E Z Z 349/269 171 81 90 Z Z Z F B 282/277 132 72 60 B D F Z Z Sebastiano Lambertini
279 05-21-1325 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
803 353 450 63.62 259 101 71 30 B E C Z Z 264/269 107 47 60 Z D E B Z 306/295 198 78 120 Z E D Z Z 291/301 174 54 120 D B A Z C 285/307 140 50 90 Z D A F Z 121/279 83 53 30 B D E C Z Yanina Kobec
279 05-21-1634 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
803 443 360 63.62 257 100 70 30 B E C D D 349/327 149 89 60 Z D F Z F 243/306 167 77 90 E C D C E 188/274 131 71 60 D A E E F 259/278 131 71 60 C E Z B B 265/279 125 65 60 Z D E C Z Atis Ruksans
281 05-21-1311 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
804 324 480 63.56 346 141 81 60 Z E C F D 248/321 102 42 60 A D F B F 139/261 133 43 90 E E D C E 193/240 134 44 90 D A B Z C 356/289 185 65 120 Z E B E C 225/281 109 49 60 B D E B Z Illarionova Ekaterina
282 05-21-1150 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
805 475 330 63.50 133 61 61 0 B E C Z D 85/96 45 45 0 Z D Z B F 360/210 230 140 90 A A D C E 302/246 180 90 90 Z B Z B F 301/265 146 56 90 B E A F B 310/282 143 83 60 B D F C A Javi Talegón Martín
283 05-21-0300 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
806 416 390 63.43 375 181 91 90 Z Z C F D 303/361 120 90 30 A D Z B F 97/309 118 58 60 Z Z D B E 256/300 159 69 90 D A Z Z E 245/296 128 68 60 C E B F B 185/283 100 40 60 B D E C A Fábio Solagaistua
284 05-21-0215 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
809 419 390 63.24 227 90 60 30 B E C F D 240/236 99 69 30 Z D Z B E 317/288 204 84 120 F E Z Z F 184/250 128 68 60 Z Z E B F 358/297 187 67 120 Z E A Z B 190/284 101 71 30 B D F C Z Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
285 05-21-2215 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
810 540 270 63.18 317 122 92 30 Z E C Z D 175/253 75 75 0 Z D Z B F 337/303 215 125 90 Z Z D Z Z 209/283 140 110 30 Z Z E Z F 122/250 90 60 30 C E Z F B 340/285 168 78 90 Z D F Z Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
286 05-21-2055 Germán Perez U-VIGO ESP
811 361 450 63.11 287 111 51 60 Z E C D D 314/309 125 65 60 Z D F B E 281/310 189 69 120 F A D A E 262/308 162 42 120 D B A Z C 190/293 109 79 30 C E Z F B 240/286 115 55 60 B D F C A Germán Perez
286 05-21-2303 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
811 391 420 63.11 43 35 35 0 B E C Z D 335/201 136 76 60 A D F B F 298/253 196 76 120 E C D C F 79/192 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 349/241 171 81 90 Z E B F B 353/286 179 119 60 B E D C Z Gert Binder
288 05-21-2019 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
812 554 270 63.05 231 91 61 30 B E C F D 240/239 99 69 30 Z D Z B E 370/316 240 162 90 Z Z D Z Z 265/312 163 103 60 Z B C Z F 162/289 102 72 30 C E Z F B 244/288 117 87 30 B D Z C A Markus Enberg
289 05-21-0939 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
817 577 240 62.73 290 112 112 0 B E C Z D 352/337 150 120 30 C D Z B F 237/314 166 76 90 F A D C E 276/314 169 139 30 Z A B Z F 232/304 122 62 60 C E B F B 181/289 98 68 30 B D Z C A Laima ...
290 05-21-1154 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
818 428 390 62.67 369 166 136 30 B E C Z E 96/283 51 51 0 Z D Z B F 280/293 187 67 120 F A D Z E 317/311 187 67 120 B A Z E Z 224/299 119 59 60 C E Z Z C 220/290 108 48 60 F D Z C A Marzena Borucka
291 05-21-1647 Salvador González Rodríguez Nordeste-O ESP
820 340 480 62.54 358 149 59 90 B E Z D Z 310/342 122 62 60 A D E B F 290/340 193 43 150 E C D Z F 198/315 136 46 90 C A Z Z Z 264/317 133 73 60 C E A F B 137/291 87 57 30 B D Z C A Salvador González Rodríguez
292 05-21-1322 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
823 523 300 62.35 192 80 80 0 B E C Z D 321/271 129 99 30 A D Z B F 350/317 223 103 120 F A D C C 236/303 149 89 60 Z A E B Z 156/281 100 70 30 C E Z F B 308/292 142 82 60 B D F C A Liubov Kozina
293 05-21-0111 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
824 494 330 62.28 214 87 57 30 B E C F D 300/265 119 59 60 C D F B F 305/291 197 137 60 F Z D C E 230/281 147 57 90 D B E B F 114/248 89 59 30 C E Z F B 357/293 185 125 60 B D F C A Bob Cooley
293 05-21-1145 David de Sousa Clube Aventura da Madeira POR
824 434 390 62.28 363 152 62 90 Z E Z D D 358/366 154 94 60 Z D F B Z 215/337 156 96 60 E Z D C E 230/330 147 87 60 D Z E Z F 196/304 110 50 60 C E A F B 209/293 105 45 60 B D F C A David de Sousa
295 05-21-2044 Julia Pérez Álvarez U-vigo ESP
825 525 300 62.22 295 113 83 30 Z E C Z D 260/288 106 76 30 Z D F B F 359/327 229 139 90 Z E Z Z C 169/293 125 95 30 Z A E Z E 245/295 128 68 60 C E A F B 262/295 124 64 60 B D F C A Julia Pérez Álvarez
296 05-21-0103 Luis Boal GDUAzoia POR
827 467 360 62.09 342 137 77 60 Z E Z Z D 240/309 99 69 30 A D Z B F 185/273 148 88 60 Z Z D B E 212/255 141 81 60 Z A Z B F 272/265 137 77 60 C E A F B 336/296 165 75 90 B D F Z A Luis Boal
296 05-21-2316 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
827 437 390 62.09 160 69 69 0 B E C Z D 349/286 149 59 90 A D F B Z 337/318 215 65 150 E C D Z F 192/287 133 73 60 D A D Z F 159/273 101 71 30 C E Z F B 330/296 160 100 60 Z D Z C A Pedro Salgado Astillero
298 05-21-2248 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
828 558 270 62.03 287 111 81 30 B E C F D 319/313 127 67 60 Z D F B E 312/322 202 142 60 F Z D C E 172/287 126 96 30 Z A C Z F 186/276 108 78 30 C E Z F B 324/298 154 94 60 B D F C A Mariví Martínez Pedro
298 05-21-2327 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
828 378 450 62.03 329 130 70 60 Z E C F D 180/266 77 47 30 Z D Z B E 263/273 177 57 120 F A D C Z 268/280 165 45 120 D A Z B Z 355/315 182 92 90 B E A F B 178/298 97 67 30 B D E C Z Guillermo Castro
300 05-21-1042 Eva Pellicer Valencia-O ESP
829 469 360 61.97 163 70 70 0 B E C Z D 129/131 61 61 0 Z D Z B F 374/267 247 97 150 A A D B C 363/323 228 108 120 D A Z C Z 214/310 116 56 60 C E A F B 216/300 107 77 30 B D F C Z Eva Pellicer
301 05-21-1015 Sonja Ecke-Wihan AUT
830 320 510 61.90 325 125 65 60 B E Z F D 342/339 139 49 90 Z Z F B E 36/244 89 29 60 Z Z Z Z Z 292/261 175 55 120 D Z E B B 344/289 167 47 120 B D A F B 291/301 135 75 60 B Z F C Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
301 05-21-1219 Andreas Sven AIK SWE
830 590 240 61.90 303 116 86 30 Z E C Z D 290/305 116 86 30 Z D F B F 183/268 147 117 30 F Z Z C E 332/296 196 136 60 Z Z E B F 305/310 147 87 60 Z E Z F B 220/301 108 78 30 B D F C Z Andreas Sven
303 05-21-1235 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
831 531 300 61.84 237 93 63 30 B E C F D 204/219 86 86 0 Z D Z B F 229/222 162 102 60 E Z D C E 310/253 183 93 90 D A Z B F 366/301 192 102 90 Z E A F B 240/303 115 85 30 B D F C Z Holger Dietze
303 05-21-2252 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
831 471 360 61.84 310 120 60 60 Z E C F D 170/247 74 44 30 Z Z Z B F 380/339 269 149 120 E Z D Z C 58/271 80 80 0 Z A E Z F 235/271 123 63 60 B E Z F B 336/303 165 75 90 B C F C A Vicente Nicolau Gallego
305 05-21-2132 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
838 538 300 61.39 295 113 83 30 B B C Z D 222/261 92 62 30 Z D Z B Z 249/261 171 111 60 Z Z D Z E 364/323 230 110 120 D Z Z Z Z 280/322 139 109 30 C Z Z F Z 156/305 93 63 30 B D E C Z Alexander Kobzarev
306 05-21-1741 Natalia Pedre O-LICEO ESP
839 389 450 61.33 321 124 64 60 Z E C F D 314/327 125 65 60 F D F B F 263/312 177 87 90 Z Z D Z F 142/272 118 28 90 Z Z Z Z Z 239/274 124 64 60 C E A F B 343/306 171 81 90 Z D F C B Natalia Pedre
307 05-21-1154 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
844 364 480 61.01 179 74 74 0 B E C Z D 344/280 141 51 90 Z Z F B E 335/315 214 94 120 Z B D B Z 295/322 176 56 120 D A Z B E 342/331 166 46 120 Z Z A F B 86/307 73 43 30 B D F C Z Milan Lučný
307 05-21-2110 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
844 424 420 61.01 227 90 60 30 B E C F D 297/269 118 88 30 Z D F B F 281/290 189 99 90 Z E D Z E 299/298 179 59 120 D B Z Z Z 87/262 80 50 30 C E Z F B 362/307 188 68 120 Z D F Z A Artjoms Ivanovs
309 05-21-1006 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
848 398 450 60.75 332 131 71 60 Z E C F D 320/336 128 68 60 Z D F B E 175/293 145 55 90 F Z Z Z Z 283/298 172 82 90 Z B Z Z E 285/301 140 50 90 C D A F B 282/309 132 72 60 B D F C A Albert Forst
310 05-21-1437 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
858 558 300 60.11 342 137 107 30 Z E C Z D 240/309 99 69 30 A D Z B F 75/237 111 81 30 Z A Z C E 368/303 234 114 120 D A C B Z 285/309 140 80 60 C E A F B 297/310 137 107 30 B D F C Z Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
310 05-21-1723 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
858 438 420 60.11 223 89 59 30 Z E C Z D 354/319 152 62 90 Z Z F B E 347/335 220 100 120 D B Z E F 359/356 225 105 120 D B E B E 131/335 93 63 30 C E Z F C 105/310 79 49 30 B D F C Z Richard Keighley
312 05-21-1720 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
859 439 420 60.05 273 107 77 30 Z E C Z D 277/286 111 51 60 C D E B F 248/280 170 80 90 F A D C E 352/323 218 98 120 Z B C B C 280/322 139 79 60 C Z Z F B 238/312 114 54 60 B D A C A Pavel Fomin
313 05-21-0638 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
863 353 510 59.80 305 118 58 60 B D C F D 248/291 102 72 30 A D Z B F 249/286 171 51 120 F E D C Z 328/307 195 45 150 C B C A E 264/304 133 73 60 C E B F D 312/313 144 54 90 E D C C A Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece
314 05-21-0658 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
866 296 570 59.60 270 105 45 60 Z F C Z D 339/320 137 47 90 A E Z B Z 329/329 209 59 150 F E D A F 86/274 96 36 60 D A E A F 335/299 163 43 120 Z F Z Z B 326/314 156 66 90 Z E F C Z Olga Korchagina
315 05-21-1949 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
868 358 510 59.48 365 154 64 90 Z E C F A 142/288 65 35 30 Z D E B F 366/332 236 86 150 E F D Z F 268/334 165 75 90 B C E B F 293/328 145 55 90 C Z B F B 199/315 103 43 60 B D F C A Raphael Guimarães
316 05-21-0607 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
874 574 300 59.09 154 67 67 0 B E C Z D 316/245 126 66 60 Z D F B Z 278/261 183 123 60 Z Z D E E 385/348 283 133 150 C Z A B A 180/329 107 77 30 C E Z F B 220/316 108 108 0 B D Z C Z Hsu Yung Chang
317 05-21-0726 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
876 546 330 58.97 337 134 104 30 B E C F D 294/330 117 87 30 Z D F B F 294/325 195 105 90 F A D C E 324/342 192 132 60 D A E B F 210/324 114 54 60 C E A F B 262/317 124 64 60 A D F C Z Richard H. Ebright
317 05-21-2223 Anatoly Blyakhman Rostov-on-Don RUS
876 336 540 58.97 373 180 60 120 Z Z Z Z Z 328/368 133 43 90 Z Z Z Z Z 85/313 114 54 60 Z Z Z Z Z 209/289 140 50 90 Z Z Z Z Z 314/303 150 60 90 Z Z Z Z Z 328/317 159 69 90 Z Z Z Z Z Anatoly Blyakhman
319 05-21-2036 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
878 638 240 58.84 313 121 121 0 B E C Z D 212/274 89 59 30 A D Z B F 324/308 207 147 60 F Z D C E 312/318 184 94 90 D A Z Z Z 270/319 136 106 30 C E Z F B 306/319 141 111 30 B D F C Z Miguel Angel Calvo
320 05-21-1301 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
881 611 270 58.65 290 112 112 0 B E C Z D 197/248 83 83 0 Z D Z B F 283/275 190 130 60 Z A D C E 340/310 203 113 90 D A C B F 280/314 139 79 60 Z E Z F B 324/320 154 94 60 B D F C A Sergey Belanenko
321 05-21-2150 Esther Revell LEI GBR
885 556 330 58.39 170 72 72 0 B E C Z D 283/232 114 84 30 Z D Z B E 384/353 300 151 150 F A D Z C 126/313 109 79 30 Z B E Z F 253/312 129 69 60 C E A F B 332/321 161 101 60 B D F C A Esther Revell
321 05-21-2236 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
885 375 510 58.39 329 130 70 60 B D Z Z D 356/352 153 63 90 Z D F Z Z 271/340 181 61 120 E Z D F F 198/315 136 46 90 Z B Z Z Z 240/313 125 65 60 C E A F B 330/321 160 70 90 E D E C B Mauro Nardo
323 05-21-0455 Diego Blasquez COUFRJ BRA
890 650 240 58.07 183 76 76 0 B E C Z D 313/257 124 94 30 A D Z B F 272/270 182 122 60 F Z D C E 241/270 153 123 30 Z B E Z F 335/294 163 103 60 C E A F B 363/323 192 132 60 B D F C A Diego Blasquez
324 05-21-0829 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
891 531 360 58.01 356 147 117 30 B E C D D 182/297 78 48 30 Z D Z B Z 366/335 236 116 120 E A D C Z 144/301 119 59 60 D B E Z F 368/333 194 104 90 C E A Z B 244/324 117 87 30 B D F C Z Kristiina Mäkinen
325 05-21-1952 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
899 689 210 57.50 227 90 90 0 B E C Z D 217/228 91 91 0 Z D Z B F 233/231 164 134 30 E Z Z C E 378/320 258 138 120 D B Z Z A 269/319 134 104 30 C E Z F B 334/325 162 132 30 B D E C Z Yi-yi Tsai
326 05-21-1951 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
903 663 240 57.24 282 110 110 0 B E C Z D 308/304 121 121 0 Z D Z B F 139/251 133 133 0 Z Z Z C E 273/265 168 78 90 Z Z Z Z Z 371/315 199 109 90 Z Z Z F B 344/326 172 112 60 B D F C A Marina Narovlianska
327 05-21-1706 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
905 335 570 57.12 350 144 54 90 B Z Z F D 345/354 143 53 90 Z D F Z Z 294/348 195 45 150 E F D Z Z 241/340 153 63 90 Z A Z D Z 358/345 187 67 120 A Z Z D B 121/327 83 53 30 B D E C Z Elena Leontyeva
327 05-21-2329 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR
905 545 360 57.12 310 120 90 30 B E C D D 234/283 97 67 30 A D Z B F 379/349 267 117 150 D B D Z Z 139/315 116 86 30 Z B E Z F 227/307 120 90 30 C E Z F B 357/327 185 95 90 C D F C A Juliana Pedro
329 05-21-2230 Pilar Blanco Bailo Nordeste-O ESP
909 489 420 56.86 308 119 89 30 B E Z Z D 370/354 168 78 90 A D F B Z 317/355 204 84 120 F A D E E 321/352 189 99 90 D A C E F 264/342 133 73 60 C E B A Z 173/329 96 66 30 B D Z C A Pilar Blanco Bailo
330 05-21-1720 Andrei Bibich controlpoint31 RUS
913 373 540 56.60 234 92 62 30 B E C F D 335/301 136 46 90 A D F B E 330/320 210 60 150 E B D B C 223/306 145 55 90 D A Z B F 320/318 153 63 90 B Z Z F B 351/330 177 87 90 B D F Z A Andrei Bibich
331 05-21-0729 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
915 675 240 56.48 317 122 92 30 Z E C Z D 290/313 116 116 0 Z D Z B F 327/325 208 118 90 F Z D A E 259/326 161 101 60 D A B Z F 351/337 176 116 60 C E A F B 282/331 132 132 0 B D Z C Z Natalja Sevastyanova
331 05-21-1832 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
915 585 330 56.48 282 110 80 30 Z E C Z D 175/231 75 75 0 Z D Z B F 309/275 200 110 90 Z B D Z E 356/326 222 132 90 Z A D A E 326/327 155 95 60 D E Z F B 323/331 153 93 60 B D F C A Iryna Kulykova
333 05-21-2313 Hector Gadea Valencia-O ESP
922 652 270 56.03 345 139 109 30 B E C F D 187/288 80 80 0 Z D Z B F 292/305 194 134 60 Z A D C E 373/347 239 119 120 D A Z B C 275/338 138 108 30 C E Z F B 282/333 132 102 30 B D Z C A Hector Gadea
334 05-21-1359 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
935 515 420 55.20 357 148 58 90 Z E C D Z 379/373 191 131 60 A D F B F 324/371 207 87 120 E A D Z E 166/349 124 64 60 D A B Z F 301/343 146 86 60 C E B F B 251/334 119 89 30 B Z Z C Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
335 05-21-1440 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
937 637 300 55.07 282 110 80 30 Z E C Z D 367/346 165 75 90 Z Z F B Z 258/327 173 143 30 F Z Z C E 256/326 159 99 60 D A B Z F 293/324 145 115 30 C E Z F B 357/335 185 125 60 B Z F C Z Aleksandr Narovliansky
336 05-21-0804 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
938 548 390 55.01 270 105 75 30 B E C F D 374/350 176 86 90 A D F B E 206/319 153 93 60 Z Z D C Z 307/333 182 92 90 F A E B Z 381/347 214 94 120 A B A F B 220/336 108 108 0 B D Z C Z Jarmila Mrtková
337 05-21-1951 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
941 611 330 54.82 290 112 82 30 B E C F D 279/294 112 112 0 Z D Z B F 272/295 182 122 60 Z A D C E 345/335 215 95 120 D A Z B Z 227/321 120 90 30 C E A F Z 370/337 200 110 90 B F F C A David Potter
338 05-21-2253 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
948 679 270 54.37 234 92 92 0 B E C Z D 330/299 134 104 30 Z D Z B E 370/343 240 151 90 Z Z D A D 349/353 217 97 120 D A Z B C 280/345 139 109 30 C E A F Z 267/338 126 126 0 B D Z C Z Francisco Javier Salgado
339 05-21-2147 Jay Hann BAOC USA
952 663 300 54.12 325 125 95 30 B E C F D 366/354 162 102 60 Z Z Z B E 217/323 157 127 30 Z Z D C E 374/355 240 161 90 Z B E Z A 301/347 146 86 60 C Z Z F B 255/339 122 92 30 B D F C Z Jay Hann
340 05-21-1907 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
954 714 240 53.99 278 109 109 0 B E C Z D 333/323 135 105 30 A D Z B F 342/334 216 126 90 E Z D C F 214/319 142 112 30 Z Z E Z F 344/330 167 137 30 C E A F Z 357/340 185 125 60 Z D F C Z Vlad Poznyansky
340 05-21-2024 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
954 564 390 53.99 263 103 103 0 B E C Z D 377/352 180 120 60 Z D E B Z 324/354 207 87 120 E A D E E 315/350 185 95 90 D C E B F 342/353 166 76 90 B E A Z Z 235/340 113 83 30 B D Z C A Irina Smirnova
342 05-21-2053 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
955 655 300 53.92 379 225 135 90 Z E C F C 104/348 54 54 0 Z D Z B F 351/360 224 134 90 F Z D E E 155/336 121 91 30 D A E Z F 270/326 136 106 30 C E Z Z Z 366/342 195 135 60 B D F C A Lee Ming Chak
343 05-21-1528 Elena Kovzel Rekord RUS