Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
A F Z D Z F D Z E B Z B F A C B E C F Z C Z F E B B E A C F Z Z Z D C
1 10-20-1408 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
255 225 30 100.00 54 63 33 30 Z F Z D Z 1/15 19 19 0 F D Z E B 5/6 26 26 0 Z B F A C 3/1 35 35 0 B E C F Z 2/1 44 44 0 C Z F E B 7/1 29 29 0 B E A C F 24/1 39 39 0 Z Z Z D C Kentaro Iwata
2 10-20-1958 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
307 217 90 97.18 35 57 27 30 A F Z D C 5/13 24 24 0 F D Z E B 25/8 35 35 0 Z B F A C 13/2 44 44 0 B E C F Z 32/2 66 36 30 C B F E B 49/4 56 26 30 B Z A C F 2/2 25 25 0 Z Z Z D C Maciej Urbaniak
3 10-20-0659 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
320 230 90 96.48 3 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 4/1 23 23 0 F D Z E B 4/1 25 25 0 Z B F A C 97/4 96 36 60 B E Z Z Z 38/8 68 38 30 C A F E B 24/5 42 42 0 B E A C F 10/3 33 33 0 Z Z Z D C Pavel Ptáček
4 10-20-1634 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
321 291 30 96.42 15 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 73/25 44 44 0 F D Z E B 47/14 39 39 0 Z B F A C 16/4 47 47 0 B E C F Z 21/3 61 31 30 C B F E B 27/3 43 43 0 B E A C F 25/4 40 40 0 Z Z Z D C Birte Friedrichs
5 10-20-0719 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
324 174 150 96.26 30 53 23 30 A Z Z D Z 5/9 24 24 0 F D Z E B 2/3 22 22 0 Z B F A C 72/9 87 27 60 B E A E Z 7/6 54 24 30 C A F E B 5/2 27 27 0 B E A C F 50/5 57 27 30 D Z Z D C Alexey Marchenko
6 10-20-0918 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
338 278 60 95.50 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 15/9 26 26 0 F D Z E B 113/20 62 32 30 Z Z F A C 27/18 57 57 0 B E C F Z 38/10 68 38 30 C A F E B 18/9 39 39 0 B E A C F 13/6 35 35 0 Z Z Z D C Ján Furucz
7 10-20-1929 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
345 165 180 95.12 26 52 22 30 A F Z D C 11/9 25 25 0 F D Z E B 3/4 23 23 0 Z B F A C 78/11 89 29 60 A E Z F Z 4/7 52 22 30 C B F E B 34/6 49 19 30 B E Z C F 45/7 55 25 30 E Z Z D C Lauri Mäkinen
8 10-20-1206 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
356 206 150 94.53 38 58 28 30 A F Z D C 108/52 52 22 30 Z D Z E B 16/22 32 32 0 Z B F A C 119/41 103 43 60 Z E C Z Z 9/26 56 26 30 C A F E B 4/11 26 26 0 B E A C F 6/8 29 29 0 Z Z Z D C Alessio Tenani
9 10-20-1914 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
359 239 120 94.36 42 60 30 30 A F Z D C 11/18 25 25 0 F D Z E B 16/10 32 32 0 Z B F A C 38/10 70 40 30 B E Z F Z 138/21 103 43 60 C B F E Z 11/10 32 32 0 B E A C F 21/9 37 37 0 Z Z Z D C Pinja Mäkinen
10 10-20-1841 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
362 212 150 94.20 3 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 5/2 24 24 0 F D Z E B 11/2 30 30 0 Z B F A C 90/6 93 33 60 B E Z Z Z 14/3 58 28 30 C A F E B 63/7 60 30 30 B Z A C F 67/10 64 34 30 Z Z A D C Aaron Gaio
11 10-20-1235 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
366 216 150 93.98 26 52 22 30 A F Z D C 2/6 21 21 0 F D Z E B 110/17 61 31 30 D B F A C 5/3 36 36 0 B E C F Z 42/5 69 39 30 C B F E B 69/8 62 32 30 D E A C F 72/11 65 35 30 Z Z A D C Lauri Kontkanen
12 10-20-1219 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
367 247 120 93.93 6 39 39 0 A F Z D Z 15/3 26 26 0 F D Z E B 217/46 97 37 60 Z C F A B 5/20 36 36 0 B E C F Z 60/14 77 47 30 C B F E B 54/13 57 27 30 B E Z C F 13/12 35 35 0 Z Z Z D C Mateusz Kula
13 10-20-1420 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
386 296 90 92.90 93 75 45 30 D F Z D Z 19/38 28 28 0 F D Z E B 53/25 40 40 0 Z B F A C 28/22 58 58 0 B E C F Z 59/15 76 46 30 C B F E B 109/18 72 42 30 D E A C F 21/13 37 37 0 Z Z Z D C Robertas Stankevič
14 10-20-1751 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
399 219 180 92.20 147 97 37 60 Z F Z D A 21/76 29 29 0 F D Z E B 25/45 35 35 0 Z B F A C 34/30 67 37 30 B E Z F Z 9/18 56 26 30 C B F E B 145/23 82 22 60 B E Z C Z 10/14 33 33 0 Z Z Z D C Libor Forst
15 10-20-1921 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
408 228 180 91.71 86 72 42 30 A F Z D C 91/69 48 18 30 F D A E B 36/41 37 37 0 Z B F A C 68/38 85 55 30 Z E C F Z 3/22 50 20 30 C B F E B 36/14 50 20 30 D E A C F 75/15 66 36 30 E Z Z D C Tapani Mäkinen
16 10-20-1349 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
410 290 120 91.60 2 32 32 0 A F Z D Z 48/4 35 35 0 F D Z E B 56/6 41 41 0 Z B F A C 135/26 108 48 60 B E Z Z Z 53/20 73 43 30 C B F E B 21/12 41 41 0 B E A C F 126/16 80 50 30 E Z Z D C Shota Tanaka
16 10-20-2221 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
410 320 90 91.60 38 58 58 0 A F Z D Z 37/25 33 33 0 F D Z E B 87/22 51 51 0 Z B F A C 11/8 43 43 0 B E C F Z 88/13 89 59 30 C A F E B 196/28 100 40 60 D E A C Z 17/16 36 36 0 Z Z Z D C Geir Myhr Oien
18 10-20-1830 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
414 234 180 91.38 54 63 33 30 A F Z D C 5/22 24 24 0 F D Z E B 22/11 34 34 0 Z B F A C 44/16 73 43 30 B E C Z Z 88/17 89 29 60 C A Z E B 69/16 62 32 30 Z E A C F 83/18 69 39 30 E Z Z D C Michele Cera
18 10-20-2116 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
414 204 210 91.38 80 70 40 30 A F Z D A 238/154 94 34 60 Z D Z E Z 8/87 28 28 0 Z B F A C 56/59 80 20 60 B E Z Z Z 17/39 59 29 30 C A F E B 41/31 53 23 30 D E A C F 7/18 30 30 0 Z Z Z D C Sami Hyvönen
20 10-20-1848 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
420 300 120 91.06 83 71 41 30 A F E D Z 33/38 32 32 0 F D Z E B 72/32 47 47 0 Z B F A C 16/19 47 47 0 B E C F Z 143/27 105 45 60 C B F Z B 21/15 41 41 0 B E A C F 114/20 77 47 30 Z Z A D C Ville Hiirsalmi
20 10-20-2132 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
420 210 210 91.06 26 52 22 30 A F Z D C 96/35 49 19 30 F D A E B 9/14 29 29 0 Z B F A C 132/35 106 46 60 B Z Z F Z 46/28 70 40 30 C B F E B 174/39 93 33 60 D E A C Z 1/20 21 21 0 Z Z Z D C Jorge Valente Barrera
22 10-20-2125 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
425 275 150 90.79 65 66 36 30 Z F Z D Z 55/38 37 37 0 F D Z E B 87/37 51 51 0 Z B F A C 64/37 84 54 30 B E C Z Z 104/40 94 34 60 C B F E Z 84/37 66 36 30 Z E A C F 4/22 27 27 0 Z Z Z D C Severin Howald
23 10-20-1054 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
428 278 150 90.62 194 115 55 60 A F Z C C 127/171 59 29 30 Z D Z E B 30/110 36 36 0 Z B F A C 62/76 83 53 30 B F C F Z 32/52 66 36 30 C B F E B 12/34 34 34 0 B E A C F 13/23 35 35 0 Z Z Z D C Guntars Mankus
24 10-20-1817 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
430 280 150 90.51 17 48 48 0 A F Z D Z 65/23 41 41 0 F D Z E B 7/8 27 27 0 Z B F A C 84/23 92 62 30 B E Z F Z 26/12 63 33 30 C B F E B 180/23 95 35 60 D E A C Z 67/24 64 34 30 E Z Z D C Davide Martignago
25 10-20-1947 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
437 317 120 90.14 80 70 40 30 A F Z D C 48/42 35 35 0 F D Z E B 83/38 50 50 0 Z B F A C 20/23 53 53 0 B E C F Z 172/35 116 56 60 C B F Z B 27/25 43 43 0 B E A C F 89/25 70 40 30 Z Z A D C Francesca De Nardis
26 10-20-0835 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
440 290 150 89.97 6 39 39 0 A F Z D Z 55/8 37 37 0 F D Z E B 166/38 79 49 30 Z Z F A C 50/32 76 46 30 B E Z F Z 21/22 61 31 30 C B F E B 119/26 76 46 30 Z E A C F 100/26 72 42 30 E Z Z D C Inês Domingues
26 10-20-0921 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
440 260 180 89.97 70 67 37 30 A F Z D C 267/171 107 47 60 Z E Z E B 16/106 32 32 0 Z B F A C 64/72 84 54 30 B E Z F Z 30/49 65 35 30 C B F E B 1/30 21 21 0 B E A C F 67/26 64 34 30 E Z Z D C Arno Gronhovd
26 10-20-1752 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
440 260 180 89.97 11 43 43 0 A F Z D Z 146/47 64 34 30 F D A E B 25/22 35 35 0 Z B F A C 64/29 84 54 30 A E C F Z 20/19 60 30 30 C B F E B 69/17 62 32 30 D E A C F 167/26 92 32 60 E B Z D C Mikko Heinonen
26 10-20-2147 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
440 290 150 89.97 9 40 40 0 A F Z D Z 21/5 29 29 0 F D Z E B 19/5 33 33 0 Z B F A C 72/11 87 57 30 B E Z F Z 154/25 110 50 60 C B F E Z 194/37 99 39 60 D Z A C F 28/26 42 42 0 Z Z Z D C Sebastiano Lambertini
30 10-20-1853 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
444 264 180 89.76 46 61 61 0 A F Z D Z 108/55 52 22 30 F D A E B 113/62 62 32 30 Z B F A D 36/39 69 39 30 B E Z F Z 80/37 85 55 30 Z Z F E B 2/19 25 25 0 B E A C F 154/30 90 30 60 E B Z D C Markus Enberg
30 10-20-2137 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
444 234 210 89.76 54 63 33 30 A F Z D C 33/30 32 32 0 F D Z E B 25/14 35 35 0 Z B F A C 36/21 69 39 30 B E C Z Z 17/9 59 29 30 C A F E B 187/19 96 36 60 D E A C Z 154/30 90 30 60 E Z A D C Viola Zagonel
32 10-20-0252 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
448 268 180 89.54 77 69 39 30 A F Z D C 41/38 34 34 0 F D Z E B 62/29 44 44 0 Z B F A C 162/55 118 58 60 B E Z Z Z 12/32 57 27 30 C B F E B 164/45 90 30 60 D E A C Z 17/32 36 36 0 Z Z Z D C Dmitrii Glotov
33 10-20-1514 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
449 359 90 89.49 33 56 56 0 A F Z D Z 21/18 29 29 0 F D Z E B 47/12 39 39 0 Z B F A C 40/17 71 71 0 B E C F Z 185/30 120 60 60 Z B F E B 30/22 44 44 0 B E A C F 154/33 90 60 30 Z B Z D C Jonatán Furucz
34 10-20-2127 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
460 220 240 88.89 165 105 45 60 E F C D Z 48/104 35 35 0 F D Z E B 1/44 20 20 0 Z B F A C 123/54 104 44 60 Z E Z F Z 73/46 82 22 60 D Z F Z B 47/40 55 25 30 D E A C F 55/34 59 29 30 E Z Z D C Ilian Angeli
34 10-20-2217 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
460 370 90 88.89 99 78 48 30 A F Z D C 53/57 36 36 0 F D Z E B 110/62 61 61 0 Z B F A C 92/56 94 94 0 B E C F Z 73/47 82 52 30 C B F E B 21/33 41 41 0 B E A C F 80/34 68 38 30 Z B Z D C Luis Gonçalves
36 10-20-0901 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
461 251 210 88.83 1 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 233/61 90 30 60 F D A E Z 19/32 33 33 0 Z B F A C 11/15 43 43 0 B E C F Z 134/24 102 42 60 Z A F E B 64/21 61 31 30 D E A C F 201/36 105 45 60 E Z Z Z C Daniel Locker
36 10-20-1832 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
461 221 240 88.83 211 119 29 90 E F Z Z C 5/115 24 24 0 F D Z E B 139/114 71 41 30 Z B F A Z 84/91 92 32 60 B Z Z F Z 25/61 62 32 30 C B F E B 64/50 61 31 30 D E A C F 9/36 32 32 0 Z Z Z D C Sami Torstila
38 10-20-1001 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
463 223 240 88.73 46 61 31 30 A F Z D C 11/20 25 25 0 F D Z E B 102/27 59 29 30 Z Z F A C 111/41 100 40 60 B Z C Z Z 104/42 94 34 60 C B F Z B 69/40 62 32 30 D E A C F 64/38 62 32 30 E Z Z D C Jacek Wieszaczewski
38 10-20-1147 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
463 253 210 88.73 164 104 44 60 E F Z D A 31/86 31 31 0 F D Z E B 59/67 43 43 0 Z B F A C 56/49 80 50 30 B E Z F Z 30/34 65 35 30 C B F E B 150/43 84 24 60 D E A B F 47/38 56 26 30 Z Z Z Z C Remo Madella
38 10-20-1425 John Kewley MDOC GBR
463 283 180 88.73 88 73 43 30 A F Z D C 11/33 25 25 0 F D Z E B 40/18 38 38 0 Z B F A C 25/14 56 56 0 B E C F Z 57/11 75 45 30 C B F E B 251/35 129 39 90 D Z A Z F 78/38 67 37 30 Z Z Z E C John Kewley
41 10-20-2036 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
468 348 120 88.46 42 60 30 30 A F Z D C 80/44 46 46 0 F D Z E B 83/40 50 50 0 Z B F A C 22/25 54 54 0 B E C F Z 185/38 120 60 60 Z B F E B 84/35 66 36 30 D E A C F 100/41 72 72 0 Z Z Z D C Jiri Kalousek
42 10-20-1744 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
472 202 270 88.24 52 62 32 30 E F Z D Z 212/111 80 20 60 Z D A E B 19/62 33 33 0 Z B F A C 104/61 99 39 60 B F Z F Z 85/58 88 28 60 C A F Z B 2/32 25 25 0 B E A C F 135/42 85 25 60 Z B Z D Z Ben Kyd
43 10-20-1658 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
474 264 210 88.13 12 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 21/6 29 29 0 F D Z E B 128/21 67 37 30 Z Z F A C 10/7 42 42 0 B E C F Z 124/16 100 40 60 C B F Z B 172/28 92 32 60 D E A A F 186/43 100 40 60 E Z A D C Laura Eliza Lapina
44 10-20-1250 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
480 240 240 87.80 132 93 33 60 E F Z D C 219/175 84 24 60 F E A E B 128/153 67 37 30 Z Z F A C 7/63 37 37 0 B E C F Z 91/63 91 31 60 C B F F B 8/42 30 30 0 B E A C F 117/44 78 48 30 Z Z A D C Rafael Miguel
44 10-20-1251 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
480 300 180 87.80 18 49 49 0 A F Z D Z 30/12 30 30 0 F D Z E B 149/35 74 44 30 Z Z F A C 104/48 99 69 30 B Z C F Z 56/36 74 44 30 C B F E B 152/44 85 25 60 D Z A C F 83/44 69 39 30 Z Z Z Z C Matija Razum
46 10-20-1348 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
481 271 210 87.75 105 81 51 30 A F Z D C 102/82 51 21 30 Z D Z E B 30/53 36 36 0 Z B F A C 175/74 123 33 90 A E Z F B 21/48 61 31 30 C B F E B 138/51 81 51 30 D E A C F 34/46 48 48 0 Z Z Z D C Tsuyoshi Ban
47 10-20-0008 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
482 242 240 87.70 147 97 37 60 Z F Z D A 123/136 58 28 30 F D A E B 22/86 34 34 0 Z B F A C 113/72 101 41 60 B E Z Z Z 118/78 98 38 60 Z Z Z E B 94/65 68 38 30 D E A C F 3/47 26 26 0 Z Z Z D C Martin Aarholt Waaler
48 10-20-2155 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
484 244 240 87.59 38 58 28 30 A F Z D C 247/131 95 35 60 Z D Z E Z 25/84 35 35 0 Z B F A C 45/53 74 44 30 B E Z F Z 102/49 93 33 60 C A Z E B 104/48 70 40 30 B E A C Z 55/48 59 29 30 E Z Z D C Dmytro Kurochkin
49 10-20-1754 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
486 276 210 87.48 54 63 33 30 A F Z D C 21/27 29 29 0 F D Z E B 110/35 61 31 30 Z B F A Z 8/13 38 38 0 B E C F Z 251/41 147 57 90 C B E Z B 138/46 81 51 30 D E A C F 78/49 67 37 30 E Z Z D C Leon Kollenbach
50 10-20-1537 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
487 247 240 87.43 70 67 37 30 A F Z D C 41/35 34 34 0 F D Z E B 36/19 37 37 0 Z B F A C 99/34 97 37 60 F E Z F Z 196/55 125 35 90 C B F Z Z 79/47 64 34 30 Z E A C F 65/50 63 33 30 Z Z A D C Mika Latva-Kokko
51 10-20-2218 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
499 199 300 86.78 70 67 37 30 A F C D Z 276/185 115 25 90 Z D A E Z 9/111 29 29 0 Z B F A C 62/77 83 23 60 Z Z C F Z 77/69 84 24 60 C B F Z B 79/57 64 34 30 D E A C F 50/51 57 27 30 Z B Z D C Šimon Mižúr
52 10-20-2255 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
500 230 270 86.72 123 90 30 60 E F Z D C 132/127 60 30 30 F D A E B 40/84 38 38 0 Z B F A C 3/28 35 35 0 B E C F Z 113/31 96 36 60 C B F E Z 36/27 50 20 30 D E A C F 250/52 131 41 90 Z B A Z C Petteri Hakala
53 10-20-1026 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
502 382 120 86.61 35 57 57 0 A F Z D Z 127/60 59 29 30 F D Z E Z 77/50 48 48 0 Z B F A C 20/27 53 53 0 B E C F Z 102/29 93 63 30 C B F E B 281/74 159 99 60 D E Z C F 10/53 33 33 0 Z Z Z D C Antti Rusanen
54 10-20-1255 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
503 203 300 86.56 54 63 33 30 A F Z D E 247/143 95 35 60 Z D A E B 99/115 57 27 30 Z B F A Z 165/117 119 29 90 B D Z F F 7/78 54 24 30 C A F E B 47/58 55 25 30 C E A C F 58/54 60 30 30 Z B Z D C Carlos Otero Ramírez
54 10-20-2142 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
503 413 90 86.56 96 77 47 30 A F Z D C 102/78 51 51 0 F D Z E B 101/81 58 58 0 Z B F A C 175/95 123 93 30 B E Z F Z 71/81 81 51 30 C B F E B 49/60 56 56 0 B E A C F 50/54 57 57 0 Z Z Z D C Anne Straube
56 10-20-1120 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
504 324 180 86.50 110 82 52 30 A F Z D C 164/127 68 38 30 F D A E B 62/90 44 44 0 Z B F A C 19/44 52 52 0 B E C F Z 165/52 113 53 60 C B E E B 114/51 74 44 30 D E A C F 96/56 71 41 30 E Z Z D C Clara Jakobsson
56 10-20-1143 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
504 354 150 86.50 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 80/32 46 46 0 F D Z E B 87/31 51 51 0 Z B F A C 58/31 81 51 30 B E C Z Z 212/52 130 70 60 C B Z E B 119/54 76 46 30 B E A C Z 83/56 69 39 30 Z Z A D C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
56 10-20-1805 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
504 234 270 86.50 105 81 51 30 A F Z D C 17/48 27 27 0 F D Z E B 96/47 55 25 30 Z B F A Z 179/67 124 34 90 Z E Z Z Z 104/71 94 34 60 C B E E B 98/63 69 39 30 Z E A C F 42/56 54 24 30 E Z Z D C Ryota Hirayama
59 10-20-0844 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
505 325 180 86.45 202 117 57 60 E F Z D C 21/121 29 29 0 F D Z E B 157/126 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 38/77 70 70 0 B E C F Z 150/90 109 49 60 C B F Z B 114/80 74 44 30 B F A C F 5/59 28 28 0 Z Z Z D C Marit Wiksell
60 10-20-1839 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
506 296 210 86.40 83 71 41 30 A F Z D C 41/42 34 34 0 F D Z E B 40/25 38 38 0 Z B F A C 256/87 161 41 120 A F Z Z Z 210/117 129 69 60 C B F Z B 8/70 30 30 0 B E A C F 29/60 43 43 0 Z Z Z D C Henni Hiirsalmi
61 10-20-1632 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
507 297 210 86.34 33 56 56 0 A F Z D Z 137/61 61 31 30 F D A E B 70/47 46 46 0 Z B F A C 60/41 82 52 30 B E Z F Z 118/44 98 38 60 C B F E Z 169/53 91 31 60 D E A C Z 103/61 73 43 30 E Z Z D C Matthias Mahr
62 10-20-2320 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
511 301 210 86.12 96 77 47 30 A F Z D C 123/86 58 28 30 F D A E B 83/78 50 50 0 Z B F A C 189/97 126 66 60 B E Z Z Z 96/90 92 32 60 C B E E B 125/83 77 47 30 E E A C F 8/62 31 31 0 Z Z Z D C Erik Stalnacke
63 10-20-0127 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
513 243 270 86.02 60 64 34 30 A F Z D C 3/20 22 22 0 F D Z E B 204/71 93 33 60 Z C F A Z 42/47 72 42 30 B E Z F Z 49/32 71 41 30 C B F E B 253/64 131 41 90 D E Z B F 58/63 60 30 30 E Z Z D C River Edis-Smith
64 10-20-2030 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
514 244 270 85.96 165 105 45 60 A Z Z D C 132/155 60 30 30 F E Z E B 113/129 62 32 30 Z B F A Z 32/75 65 35 30 B E Z F Z 146/86 106 46 60 C B D E B 55/65 58 28 30 B E Z C F 54/64 58 28 30 Z Z A D C Joanna Puternicka
65 10-20-0904 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
515 245 270 85.91 26 52 52 0 A F Z D Z 21/13 29 29 0 F D Z E B 119/27 64 34 30 Z Z F A C 288/123 192 42 150 A Z Z Z B 104/116 94 34 60 Z B F E B 10/68 31 31 0 B E A C F 40/65 53 23 30 E Z Z D C Teemu Niskanen
66 10-20-2312 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
516 396 120 85.85 184 111 81 30 A F Z D C 164/179 68 68 0 F D Z E B 62/123 44 44 0 Z B F A C 158/124 115 55 60 A E C F B 4/81 52 52 0 C Z F E B 125/72 77 47 30 B E A C Z 35/66 49 49 0 Z Z Z D C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
67 10-20-2341 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
517 247 270 85.80 152 99 39 60 E F Z D C 123/139 58 28 30 F D A E B 47/93 39 39 0 Z B F A C 111/81 100 40 60 B E Z Z Z 28/55 64 34 30 C B F E B 159/61 88 28 60 D Z A C F 83/67 69 39 30 Z Z Z Z C Pavol Bukovac
68 10-20-1350 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
521 341 180 85.58 161 102 42 60 E F Z D C 59/104 38 38 0 F D Z E B 40/67 38 38 0 Z B F A C 84/57 92 62 30 A E C F Z 91/57 91 61 30 C B F E B 196/67 100 40 60 D E A B F 58/68 60 60 0 Z Z Z D C Leif Eriksson
69 10-20-2146 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
525 225 300 85.37 171 106 46 60 E F Z D A 223/196 85 25 60 Z Z Z E B 187/198 87 27 60 Z C F A Z 84/163 92 32 60 B E Z Z Z 96/137 92 32 60 C B F Z B 5/90 27 27 0 B E A C F 17/69 36 36 0 Z Z Z D C Ričards Zvagulis
70 10-20-1519 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
526 286 240 85.31 114 84 54 30 E F Z D Z 207/145 77 47 30 F D A E B 156/143 77 47 30 Z Z F A C 35/91 68 38 30 B E C Z Z 38/65 68 38 30 C B F E B 77/55 63 33 30 Z E A C F 151/70 89 29 60 E B Z D C Kristaps Tamuzs
71 10-20-2230 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
529 319 210 85.15 150 98 38 60 E F Z D C 31/79 31 31 0 F D Z E B 62/59 44 44 0 Z B F A C 68/49 85 55 30 B E Z F Z 140/58 104 44 60 C B F Z B 132/56 79 49 30 D E A C F 144/71 88 58 30 E Z Z D C Justyna Kuzba
72 10-20-0916 Edgar Domingues COC POR
533 353 180 84.93 63 65 35 30 A F Z D C 73/51 44 44 0 F D Z E B 157/82 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 162/88 118 58 60 Z E Z F Z 68/74 80 50 30 C Z E E B 204/92 105 75 30 D E A C F 29/72 43 43 0 Z Z Z D C Edgar Domingues
73 10-20-1423 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
534 234 300 84.88 77 69 39 30 E F Z D Z 187/110 72 42 30 F D A E B 11/55 30 30 0 Z B F A C 243/103 152 32 120 A E Z Z B 32/80 66 36 30 C B F E B 180/87 95 35 60 D E A C Z 37/73 50 20 30 E Z Z D C Vladyslav Vovk
74 10-20-1705 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
537 297 240 84.72 75 68 38 30 A F Z D C 71/53 43 43 0 F D Z E B 72/43 47 47 0 Z B F A C 150/58 113 53 60 B Z C Z Z 143/66 105 45 60 C B F E Z 236/98 121 31 90 D Z A C Z 25/74 40 40 0 Z Z Z D C Dušan Furucz
75 10-20-1430 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
538 358 180 84.66 165 105 45 60 A F Z C C 41/99 34 34 0 F D Z E B 289/196 137 77 60 Z Z F A Z 48/139 75 75 0 B E C F Z 60/112 77 47 30 C A F E B 24/75 42 42 0 B E A C F 80/75 68 38 30 E Z Z D C Krešo Keresteš
75 10-20-2057 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
538 268 270 84.66 5 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 137/30 61 31 30 F E Z E B 11/13 30 30 0 Z B F A C 165/39 119 59 60 B F Z F Z 241/76 143 53 90 C B F F Z 64/61 61 31 30 D E A C F 154/75 90 30 60 E Z A D C Lovisa Hambäck
77 10-20-1452 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
541 331 210 84.50 65 66 66 0 A F Z D Z 37/34 33 33 0 F D Z E B 166/67 79 49 30 Z Z F A C 144/71 111 81 30 Z E C F Z 110/72 95 35 60 C A Z E B 174/80 93 33 60 D Z A C F 67/77 64 34 30 E Z Z D C Genya Takeuchi
77 10-20-1717 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
541 301 240 84.50 14 46 46 0 A F Z D Z 55/16 37 37 0 F D Z E B 184/54 86 56 30 Z C F A C 271/133 176 56 120 Z Z Z Z Z 91/118 91 31 60 C B F E Z 12/75 34 34 0 B E A C F 96/77 71 41 30 Z Z B D C Daniele Guardini
77 10-20-1927 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
541 271 270 84.50 63 65 35 30 Z F Z D Z 207/111 77 47 30 Z D Z E B 30/67 36 36 0 Z B F A C 119/63 103 43 60 B E Z Z Z 26/45 63 33 30 C A F E B 196/59 100 40 60 D Z A C F 181/77 97 37 60 E Z A D C Till Geiler
80 10-20-2139 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
543 333 210 84.39 92 74 44 30 A F Z D C 215/136 81 51 30 F D A E B 77/100 48 48 0 Z B F A C 237/138 147 57 90 B Z Z Z Z 38/102 68 38 30 C A F E B 32/71 47 47 0 B E A C F 117/80 78 48 30 E Z Z D C Hana Doležalová
80 10-20-2258 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
543 333 210 84.39 154 100 40 60 Z F Z D C 60/99 39 39 0 F D Z E B 123/102 65 35 30 Z B F A Z 104/85 99 69 30 B Z C F Z 85/84 88 58 30 C Z Z E B 125/73 77 47 30 D E A C F 106/80 75 45 30 E Z Z D C Erik Lundkvist
82 10-20-1540 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
544 304 240 84.34 194 115 55 60 A Z Z D C 156/181 66 36 30 F D A E B 22/115 34 34 0 Z B F A C 150/107 113 53 60 Z E C Z Z 32/85 66 36 30 C B F E B 132/79 79 49 30 D E A C F 96/82 71 41 30 Z Z Z Z C Sergei Rusakov
83 10-20-0228 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
547 457 90 84.17 65 66 66 0 A F Z D Z 113/69 54 54 0 F D Z E B 102/71 59 59 0 Z B F A C 194/91 127 97 30 Z E C F Z 220/122 133 73 60 C B F E Z 34/88 49 49 0 B E A C F 55/83 59 59 0 Z Z Z D C Santiago Isaza
83 10-20-2034 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
547 397 150 84.17 132 93 63 30 A F Z D E 33/75 32 32 0 F D Z E B 102/77 59 59 0 Z B F A C 254/126 157 97 60 Z E Z F Z 66/104 79 49 30 C B F E B 125/98 77 47 30 B E A C Z 37/83 50 50 0 Z Z Z D C Bjarne Friedrichs
85 10-20-0910 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
552 282 270 83.90 211 119 59 60 C F Z Z Z 41/131 34 34 0 F D Z E B 62/96 44 44 0 Z B F A C 200/107 131 41 90 Z Z C Z Z 46/86 70 40 30 C B F E B 79/68 64 34 30 D E A C F 154/85 90 30 60 E Z A D C Jarmo Karvinen
86 10-20-2105 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
556 346 210 83.69 181 110 50 60 E F Z D C 60/126 39 39 0 F D Z E B 175/135 83 53 30 Z Z F A C 119/119 103 73 30 B E Z F Z 134/119 102 42 60 C B F Z B 119/113 76 46 30 D E A C F 29/86 43 43 0 Z Z Z D C Tomáš Locker
87 10-20-1922 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
558 288 270 83.58 96 77 47 30 A F Z D C 230/155 88 28 60 F D A E A 243/190 105 45 60 Z Z F A Z 45/130 74 44 30 B E Z F Z 217/149 131 41 90 Z B F E Z 16/113 38 38 0 B E A C F 32/87 45 45 0 Z Z Z D C Joao Pedro Valente
88 10-20-2051 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
565 325 240 83.20 111 83 53 30 A F Z D C 33/59 32 32 0 F D Z E B 77/47 48 48 0 Z B F A C 222/88 142 52 90 B Z Z E Z 162/98 112 52 60 C B F Z B 217/129 113 53 60 D E A C Z 13/88 35 35 0 Z Z Z D C Emil Kacin
88 10-20-2139 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
565 355 210 83.20 248 139 49 90 A F E B B 108/196 52 52 0 F D Z E B 77/147 48 48 0 Z B F A C 29/84 60 60 0 B E C F Z 179/98 118 58 60 C A E E B 112/92 73 43 30 D E A C F 106/88 75 45 30 E Z Z D C Owain Jones
90 10-20-1812 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
567 237 330 83.09 122 88 28 60 A Z Z D C 102/99 51 21 30 F D A E B 53/71 40 40 0 Z B F A C 135/67 108 48 60 Z E Z F Z 121/75 99 39 60 C B Z E B 228/104 117 27 90 D Z A Z F 67/90 64 34 30 E Z Z D C Pavel Kurfürst
91 10-20-1933 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
568 238 330 83.04 230 130 40 90 E F Z C A 250/249 97 37 60 Z D A E B 125/219 66 36 30 Z C F A C 23/136 55 25 30 B E Z F Z 96/123 92 32 60 D A F E B 19/83 40 40 0 B E A C F 144/91 88 28 60 E Z E D C Teemu Hämäläinen
92 10-20-2155 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
569 359 210 82.98 111 83 83 0 A F Z D Z 48/66 35 35 0 F D Z E B 153/88 75 45 30 Z Z F A C 82/65 91 61 30 B E Z F Z 233/109 139 49 90 C A Z Z B 212/132 110 50 60 D E Z C F 17/92 36 36 0 Z Z Z D C Christian Gieseler
93 10-20-2222 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
570 300 270 82.93 161 102 42 60 E F Z D C 144/155 63 33 30 F D Z E Z 53/104 40 40 0 Z B F A C 146/101 112 52 60 Z E Z F Z 36/72 67 37 30 C B F E B 235/105 120 60 60 D E A C Z 75/93 66 36 30 Z Z Z D B Jānis Rukšāns
93 10-20-2251 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
570 330 240 82.93 93 75 45 30 Z F Z D Z 152/104 65 35 30 F D A E B 69/78 45 45 0 Z B F A C 48/52 75 45 30 B E Z F Z 176/67 117 57 60 C B E E B 38/49 51 51 0 B E A C F 268/93 142 52 90 E B Z Z C Elvio Cereser
95 10-20-1821 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
574 244 330 82.71 32 54 24 30 A F Z D C 207/81 77 47 30 F D A E B 113/88 62 32 30 Z Z F A C 94/70 95 35 60 B Z Z F Z 42/51 69 39 30 C B F E B 283/117 160 40 120 D E Z B Z 50/95 57 27 30 E Z Z D C Magdalena Kurfürstová
96 10-20-1228 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
575 335 240 82.66 132 93 63 30 A F Z D C 174/150 69 39 30 F D A E B 72/109 47 47 0 Z B F A C 68/77 85 55 30 B E C Z Z 246/120 144 54 90 C A E F B 159/126 88 28 60 D E A Z F 35/96 49 49 0 Z Z Z D C Christian Enberg
97 10-20-2015 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
581 191 390 82.33 65 66 36 30 A F Z D C 5/24 24 24 0 F D Z E B 175/59 83 23 60 C C F A C 68/49 85 25 60 B E Z Z Z 71/42 81 21 60 C B Z E B 275/92 151 31 120 F F A Z Z 162/97 91 31 60 E B Z D C Verónica Rodríguez Brome
98 10-20-2250 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
582 252 330 82.28 223 126 36 90 E F Z Z C 132/190 60 30 30 F D A E B 204/200 93 33 60 Z Z F A Z 116/176 102 42 60 B E Z Z Z 1/106 40 40 0 C Z F E B 59/83 59 29 30 Z E A C F 193/98 102 42 60 E Z A D C Gintaras Mikolavicius
99 10-20-1358 Miguel García ADOL ESP
584 224 360 82.17 35 57 27 30 A F Z D E 17/17 27 27 0 F D Z E B 147/41 73 43 30 Z C F A C 250/99 155 35 120 Z F C Z B 206/123 128 38 90 D Z B Z B 42/95 54 24 30 D E A C F 154/99 90 30 60 Z B A D C Miguel García
99 10-20-1543 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
584 284 300 82.17 12 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 178/57 70 40 30 F D A E B 30/32 36 36 0 Z B F A C 282/124 188 68 120 A Z Z F B 96/113 92 32 60 C B F E Z 84/96 66 36 30 D E A C F 144/99 88 28 60 E Z A D C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
99 10-20-1804 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
584 404 180 82.17 123 90 60 30 A F Z D C 159/139 67 37 30 F D Z E A 106/117 60 60 0 Z B F A C 104/100 99 69 30 B E Z F Z 49/76 71 41 30 C B F E B 213/100 111 81 30 D E A C F 139/99 86 56 30 E Z Z D C Marta Kapołka
102 10-20-1254 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
589 319 270 81.90 80 70 40 30 A F Z D C 53/44 36 36 0 F D Z E B 169/82 81 51 30 Z C F A C 232/115 146 56 90 Z E Z Z Z 42/89 69 39 30 C B F E B 208/110 107 47 60 D E Z C F 126/102 80 50 30 Z B Z D C Enrique Rolland
102 10-20-1505 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
589 349 240 81.90 6 39 39 0 A F Z D Z 238/84 94 34 60 Z D A E B 139/102 71 41 30 Z C F A C 13/46 44 44 0 B E C F Z 188/62 122 92 30 C B F E B 263/108 138 48 90 C D A B F 130/102 81 51 30 E Z Z D C Miroslav Slovák
102 10-20-2127 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
589 319 270 81.90 77 69 39 30 A F Z D C 279/192 118 58 60 F Z A E B 62/133 44 44 0 Z B F A C 25/67 56 56 0 B E C F Z 269/126 160 40 120 C B Z Z C 24/90 42 42 0 B E A C F 186/102 100 40 60 E B Z D C Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
105 10-20-1853 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
591 381 210 81.79 60 64 34 30 A F Z D E 73/48 44 44 0 F D Z E B 204/99 93 63 30 Z B Z A C 276/176 180 90 90 Z E Z Z Z 96/148 92 62 30 Z Z F E B 79/135 64 34 30 D E A C F 42/105 54 54 0 Z Z Z D C Tom Dobra
106 10-20-0855 Robert Finch SOC GBR
592 262 330 81.73 88 73 43 30 A F Z D C 144/90 63 33 30 F D A E B 11/51 30 30 0 Z B F A C 140/62 109 49 60 B Z Z F Z 233/96 139 49 90 Z B F Z B 164/105 90 30 60 D E A C Z 144/106 88 28 60 Z B Z Z C Robert Finch
106 10-20-1141 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
592 202 390 81.73 70 67 37 30 E F Z D Z 238/145 94 34 60 F E A E B 91/113 52 22 30 Z C F A C 64/83 84 24 60 D E C Z Z 170/95 115 25 90 D Z E Z B 55/75 58 28 30 D E A C F 235/106 122 32 90 E B Z Z C Anna Kaczmarek
108 10-20-1712 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
595 325 270 81.57 46 61 31 30 A F Z D C 123/68 58 58 0 F D Z E B 91/55 52 52 0 Z B F A C 50/45 76 46 30 B E Z F Z 241/81 143 53 90 C B Z E Z 191/88 98 38 60 D E A Z F 206/108 107 47 60 E B Z D C Jiří Fišer
109 10-20-1122 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
596 356 240 81.52 208 118 58 60 E F Z D C 174/192 69 39 30 F D A E B 87/143 51 51 0 Z B F A C 72/104 87 57 30 B E Z F Z 68/93 80 50 30 C B F E B 200/107 102 42 60 D E A Z F 151/109 89 59 30 E Z Z D C Sigurd Daehli
110 10-20-2019 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
602 272 330 81.19 114 84 54 30 A F Z D C 196/139 73 43 30 F D A E B 56/98 41 41 0 Z B F A C 150/97 113 53 60 Z E Z F Z 183/113 119 29 90 C B F Z A 39/86 52 22 30 D E A C F 231/110 120 30 90 E B A D C Robert Krueger
111 10-20-0835 Marek Karm SK100 EST
603 303 300 81.14 179 109 49 60 E F Z D C 21/95 29 29 0 F D Z E B 47/66 39 39 0 Z B F A C 266/134 169 79 90 A E Z Z Z 143/130 105 45 60 C B F Z B 64/111 61 31 30 D E A C F 162/111 91 31 60 E Z A D C Marek Karm
112 10-20-2147 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
607 337 270 80.92 268 148 58 90 D F E D C 142/222 62 32 30 F D A E B 62/171 44 44 0 Z B F A C 60/121 82 52 30 B E C Z Z 36/90 67 37 30 C B F E B 187/101 96 66 30 D E A C F 207/112 108 48 60 E Z Z Z C Fruzsina Biro
113 10-20-2138 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
608 248 360 80.87 184 111 51 60 Z F C D Z 178/181 70 40 30 F D A E B 133/163 69 39 30 Z C F A C 82/126 91 31 60 A E C Z Z 251/160 147 27 120 D Z D Z Z 42/139 54 24 30 D E A C F 75/113 66 36 30 E Z Z D C Anna Schöps
114 10-20-2007 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
609 339 270 80.81 88 73 43 30 A F Z D C 37/44 33 33 0 F D Z E B 133/62 69 39 30 Z B F A Z 172/81 121 61 60 Z E Z F Z 77/70 84 54 30 C B F E B 268/122 143 53 90 D Z Z C F 139/114 86 56 30 Z Z Z Z C Ralph Körner
114 10-20-2033 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
609 189 420 80.81 230 130 40 90 E F Z Z D 117/188 55 25 30 F D A E B 106/156 60 30 30 D B F A C 243/196 152 32 120 Z E Z Z B 9/131 56 26 30 C A F E B 27/96 43 13 30 D E A C F 220/114 113 23 90 E B A D C Johan Persson
116 10-20-0805 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
611 311 300 80.70 165 105 45 60 E F Z D C 41/99 34 34 0 F D Z E B 204/135 93 33 60 Z Z F A Z 186/152 125 65 60 Z E C F B 254/179 148 58 90 D Z F Z Z 94/153 68 38 30 Z E A C F 23/116 38 38 0 Z Z Z D C Donatas Lazauskas
117 10-20-1924 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
612 372 240 80.65 158 101 41 60 E F Z D C 80/122 46 46 0 F D Z E B 201/147 92 62 30 Z Z F A C 123/129 104 74 30 B E Z F Z 188/140 122 62 60 C B E E B 88/131 67 37 30 D E A C F 126/117 80 50 30 E Z Z D C Hanna Karvonen
117 10-20-2002 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
612 282 330 80.65 175 108 48 60 Z F Z D C 21/91 29 29 0 F D Z E B 30/59 36 36 0 Z B F A C 208/94 135 45 90 Z E A Z Z 158/103 111 51 60 C B F E C 177/113 94 34 60 D Z A C F 184/117 99 39 60 Z B A D C Esko Junttila
119 10-20-1918 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
613 283 330 80.60 238 133 43 90 E F Z Z C 218/233 83 53 30 F D A E B 255/255 111 51 60 Z C F A Z 32/191 65 35 30 Z E C F Z 14/129 58 28 30 C B F E B 69/111 62 32 30 B E A Z F 191/119 101 41 60 E B Z D C Santiago Rodas
120 10-20-1831 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
615 225 390 80.49 46 61 31 30 A F Z D C 237/131 92 32 60 Z D A E B 5/71 26 26 0 Z B F A C 179/85 124 34 90 B E Z Z D 272/140 162 42 120 Z A Z E A 59/123 59 29 30 D E A C F 162/120 91 31 60 E Z A D C Alain Kyd
121 10-20-1224 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
617 347 270 80.38 83 71 41 30 A F B D Z 185/111 71 41 30 F D A E B 56/75 41 41 0 Z B F A C 226/105 144 54 90 A E Z Z Z 73/94 82 52 30 C A F E B 224/125 116 56 60 D E A B F 167/121 92 62 30 Z B Z D C Bohuslav Hůlka
122 10-20-1318 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
623 293 330 80.05 42 60 60 0 A F Z D Z 156/76 66 36 30 F D A E B 137/93 70 40 30 D B F A C 104/80 99 39 60 Z E C Z Z 64/64 78 48 30 C A F E B 274/119 147 27 120 D F A E Z 195/122 103 43 60 E Z A D C Miroslav Špidlen
123 10-20-2024 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
624 204 420 80.00 123 90 30 60 E F Z D C 132/127 60 30 30 F D A E B 98/106 56 26 30 Z C F A C 1/36 31 31 0 B E C F Z 293/110 187 37 150 D A Z F C 42/82 54 24 30 D E A C F 272/123 146 26 120 E C A B C Sara López Martín
124 10-20-0628 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
627 327 300 79.84 158 101 41 60 E F Z D C 252/210 99 39 60 F Z A E B 157/198 78 48 30 Z B F A Z 79/162 90 60 30 B E Z F Z 124/143 100 40 60 C B Z E B 138/141 81 51 30 B E A C Z 117/124 78 48 30 E Z Z D C Clare Durand
124 10-20-2349 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
627 327 300 79.84 152 99 39 60 E F Z D C 91/122 48 48 0 F D Z E B 40/78 38 38 0 Z B F A C 271/156 176 86 90 Z F C Z Z 129/137 101 41 60 C B F E Z 98/130 69 39 30 B E A Z F 179/124 96 36 60 E Z A D C Andreina Brandi
126 10-20-1004 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
628 358 270 79.78 216 122 62 60 Z F Z D A 219/220 84 54 30 F E Z E B 184/217 86 56 30 Z C F A C 58/167 81 51 30 B E Z F Z 57/127 75 45 30 C B F E B 109/119 72 42 30 B E A C Z 207/126 108 48 60 E Z A D C Nicolò Buganè
127 10-20-0202 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
629 329 300 79.73 179 109 49 60 E F Z D C 108/145 52 52 0 F D Z E B 169/152 81 51 30 Z Z F A C 144/144 111 51 60 B E Z Z Z 53/111 73 43 30 C A F E B 202/128 103 43 60 D E A B F 186/127 100 40 60 Z Z A Z C Daniel Silva
128 10-20-1922 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
630 360 270 79.67 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 67/28 42 42 0 F D Z E B 157/55 78 48 30 D B F A C 155/66 114 54 60 B E A Z Z 282/132 169 79 90 C A E F B 152/137 85 55 30 D E A C F 162/128 91 31 60 E B Z D C Hanka Straube
129 10-20-2257 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
634 334 300 79.46 18 49 49 0 A F Z D Z 164/61 68 38 30 F E Z E B 244/123 106 46 60 Z Z F A B 132/110 106 46 60 Z Z C F Z 129/113 101 41 60 C A F Z B 98/101 69 39 30 B E A Z F 259/129 135 75 60 Z Z A Z C Nuno Pires
130 10-20-2210 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
635 335 300 79.40 175 108 48 60 E F Z D C 257/222 102 42 60 F D A E Z 234/237 101 41 60 Z C F A Z 135/214 108 78 30 E E C F Z 53/165 73 43 30 C B F E B 88/146 67 37 30 D E A C F 111/130 76 46 30 Z Z A D C Iain Phillips
131 10-20-0658 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
637 277 360 79.30 181 110 50 60 A F B D C 41/117 34 34 0 F D Z E B 237/161 103 43 60 Z C F A B 99/130 97 37 60 Z E C F B 52/97 72 42 30 C B F E B 49/78 56 26 30 D E A C F 292/131 165 45 120 E C A D Z Gabor Suranyi
132 10-20-2106 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
639 309 330 79.19 189 113 53 60 E F Z D C 289/274 134 44 90 Z C A E B 59/212 43 43 0 Z B F A C 123/193 104 44 60 B E Z Z Z 73/151 82 52 30 C A F E B 83/138 65 35 30 Z E A C F 183/132 98 38 60 E Z A D C Bertilla Pajaro
133 10-20-1832 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
640 250 390 79.13 129 92 32 60 E F Z D C 238/190 94 34 60 F D A E A 214/202 95 35 60 Z C F A Z 42/144 72 42 30 B E Z F Z 134/133 102 42 60 D A F E B 88/121 67 37 30 D E A C F 229/133 118 28 90 E B A D C Nuno Leite
133 10-20-1837 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
640 400 240 79.13 65 66 66 0 A F Z D Z 80/54 46 46 0 F D Z E B 175/91 83 53 30 Z Z F A C 212/113 137 77 60 B E Z Z Z 80/98 85 55 30 C B F E B 145/101 82 52 30 D E A C F 265/133 141 51 90 E B Z Z C Richard H. Ebright
135 10-20-0225 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
641 281 360 79.08 119 87 57 30 A F Z D C 152/130 65 35 30 F D A E B 128/121 67 37 30 Z C F A C 113/102 101 41 60 Z E Z F Z 124/104 100 40 60 C A F Z B 180/116 95 35 60 D Z A C F 240/135 126 36 90 E B A D C Akune Li
136 10-20-1234 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
642 282 360 79.02 242 135 45 90 E F C D C 19/151 28 28 0 F D Z E B 119/129 64 34 30 Z Z F A C 229/165 145 55 90 B F Z Z Z 188/170 122 32 90 C A Z F B 148/161 83 53 30 B E A Z F 72/136 65 35 30 Z Z A D C Nuno Rebelo
136 10-20-1317 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
642 222 420 79.02 138 95 35 60 E F Z D C 164/151 68 38 30 F D A E B 173/156 82 22 60 Z B Z F C 167/161 120 30 90 Z Z Z F Z 200/164 126 36 90 C B F Z Z 169/168 91 31 60 D Z A C F 58/136 60 30 30 E Z Z D C Koji Chino
136 10-20-1842 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
642 282 360 79.02 132 93 33 60 E F Z D C 146/139 64 34 30 F D A E B 40/91 38 38 0 Z B F A C 232/126 146 56 90 Z E Z Z Z 116/120 97 37 60 C B F F B 104/108 70 40 30 Z E A C F 257/136 134 44 90 E B A D C Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
139 10-20-2038 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
644 284 360 78.92 281 158 38 120 E Z Z Z C 230/272 88 28 60 Z D A E B 219/273 98 38 60 Z Z Z A C 53/219 79 49 30 B E Z F Z 42/165 69 39 30 C B F E B 131/150 78 48 30 D E A C F 104/139 74 44 30 Z Z A D C Masayuki Tashiro
140 10-20-2246 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
645 315 330 78.86 173 107 47 60 Z F Z D C 62/122 40 40 0 F D Z E B 244/170 106 46 60 Z C F A Z 206/185 134 44 90 A E Z Z Z 158/173 111 51 60 C A F E A 117/153 75 45 30 B E Z C F 100/140 72 42 30 E Z Z D C Giorgio Cereser
141 10-20-1930 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
647 347 300 78.75 129 92 62 30 A F Z D E 78/91 45 45 0 F D Z E B 201/131 92 32 60 Z C F A Z 294/223 197 77 120 A E Z Z B 77/187 84 54 30 C B F E B 88/161 67 37 30 B E A C Z 89/141 70 40 30 E Z Z D C Sigrid Haugskott
141 10-20-2102 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
647 317 330 78.75 202 117 57 60 A F F D C 203/199 76 46 30 F D A E B 153/185 75 45 30 Z C F A C 140/172 109 49 60 B E Z F B 206/179 128 38 90 C A E E C 88/152 67 37 30 D E A C F 106/141 75 45 30 E Z Z D C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
143 10-20-1651 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
649 259 390 78.64 181 110 50 60 Z F Z D A 219/200 84 24 60 F E A E B 125/175 66 36 30 D B F A C 45/117 74 44 30 B E Z F Z 212/139 130 40 90 C B F Z Z 224/165 116 26 90 D Z A B F 83/143 69 39 30 Z B Z D C Naohiro Yamaguchi
144 10-20-1032 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
650 320 330 78.59 93 75 45 30 A F Z D C 67/61 42 42 0 F D Z E B 228/117 100 40 60 Z Z F A Z 150/112 113 53 60 B E Z Z Z 230/143 138 48 90 C B E F B 204/153 105 45 60 D Z A C F 114/144 77 47 30 Z Z A D C Bartłomiej Mazan
144 10-20-1620 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
650 410 240 78.59 219 125 65 60 Z F Z D E 80/168 46 46 0 F D Z E B 182/172 85 55 30 Z Z F A C 94/139 95 65 30 B E C Z Z 218/155 132 72 60 C B Z E B 137/149 80 50 30 D E A C F 142/144 87 57 30 Z B Z D C Nina Döllgast
144 10-20-1801 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
650 380 270 78.59 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 71/29 43 43 0 F D Z E B 143/51 72 42 30 Z Z F A C 295/158 198 78 120 A Z Z Z Z 172/154 116 56 60 Z B F E B 33/127 48 48 0 B E A C F 235/144 122 62 60 E Z A D C Marian Miklus
147 10-20-1451 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
652 292 360 78.48 165 105 45 60 Z F Z D A 62/118 40 40 0 F D Z E B 196/139 90 30 60 D C F A C 140/130 109 49 60 Z E C Z Z 124/125 100 40 60 C B F E Z 117/118 75 45 30 D E A C F 255/147 133 43 90 E B A D C Takeo Onishi
148 10-20-1729 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
653 293 360 78.43 265 147 57 90 F F Z E C 199/240 75 45 30 F D A E B 119/209 64 34 30 Z Z F A C 135/193 108 48 60 Z E C Z Z 138/172 103 43 60 D Z F E A 69/146 62 32 30 B Z A C F 173/148 94 34 60 Z C A D C Ilze Lapina
149 10-20-1405 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
654 354 300 78.37 171 106 46 60 E F Z D C 174/173 69 39 30 F D A E B 99/135 57 57 0 Z B F A C 179/151 124 64 60 Z E C Z Z 165/145 113 53 60 C B Z E B 138/142 81 51 30 D E A C F 199/149 104 44 60 E Z A D C Pekka Seppa
149 10-20-2340 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
654 384 270 78.37 165 105 45 60 A F E D C 91/131 48 48 0 F D Z E B 187/149 87 57 30 Z C F A C 94/119 95 65 30 Z E C F Z 266/165 157 67 90 C B Z D B 104/148 70 40 30 Z E A C F 167/149 92 62 30 Z B Z D C Juan Antonio Morales
151 10-20-1910 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
655 205 450 78.32 41 59 29 30 A F Z D C 279/175 118 28 90 F D A Z A 212/191 94 34 60 Z C F A Z 76/154 88 28 60 A E Z F Z 14/98 58 28 30 C B F E B 230/134 118 28 90 D F A C Z 231/151 120 30 90 E C A D C Kjetil Waaler
152 10-20-1112 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
657 357 300 78.21 198 116 56 60 A F Z C B 137/175 61 31 30 F D A E B 133/159 69 39 30 Z B F A Z 186/164 125 65 60 B E Z Z Z 113/142 96 66 30 C A F E B 216/163 112 52 60 F E A C Z 117/152 78 48 30 Z B Z D C Jana Kosťová
153 10-20-1432 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
659 329 330 78.10 52 62 32 30 A F Z D C 80/48 46 46 0 F D Z E B 47/29 39 39 0 Z B F A C 189/60 126 66 60 B E Z Z Z 140/67 104 44 60 C B Z E B 293/143 174 54 120 D F A Z Z 207/153 108 48 60 Z C Z D Z Miroslaw Marek
154 10-20-1752 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
661 361 300 77.99 214 121 61 60 E F Z D C 235/226 91 61 30 F D A E B 268/260 118 58 60 Z C Z A C 50/203 76 46 30 B E Z F Z 179/201 118 58 60 Z A F E B 98/173 69 39 30 D E A C F 80/154 68 38 30 E Z Z D C Frode Haugskott
155 10-20-1908 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
662 392 270 77.94 30 53 53 0 A F Z D Z 223/95 85 55 30 F D A E B 262/167 114 54 60 Z B Z A Z 242/200 151 61 90 A E Z Z Z 83/162 87 57 30 C A F E B 64/143 61 61 0 B E A C F 216/155 111 51 60 C Z A D C Zsolt Bátorligeti
156 10-20-2047 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
663 363 300 77.89 230 130 40 90 E F Z Z C 260/261 103 43 60 F E A E B 184/244 86 56 30 Z Z F A C 99/209 97 67 30 B E Z F Z 80/176 85 55 30 C B F E B 132/165 79 49 30 D E A C F 133/156 83 53 30 F Z Z D C Eero Hakanen
157 10-20-1715 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
667 217 450 77.67 216 122 32 90 E F Z E B 127/181 59 29 30 F D A E B 93/139 54 24 30 Z Z F A C 175/153 123 33 90 Z E Z F B 91/128 91 31 60 C B F Z B 161/136 89 29 60 D Z A C F 245/157 129 39 90 E B A D C Chen Chih-Hsiang
157 10-20-1929 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
667 337 330 77.67 150 98 38 60 E F Z D C 65/99 41 41 0 F D Z E B 244/156 106 46 60 Z C F A Z 208/174 135 75 60 B Z Z F Z 66/135 79 49 30 C B F E B 191/145 98 38 60 D E A B F 214/157 110 50 60 E B Z D C Graham Charles Urquhart
157 10-20-2059 Jay Hann BAOC USA
667 367 300 77.67 194 115 55 60 D F Z D C 178/188 70 40 30 F D A E B 260/223 113 53 60 D Z F A C 161/208 117 57 60 Z E C Z Z 172/207 116 56 60 Z C F E B 148/184 83 53 30 E E A C F 40/157 53 53 0 Z Z Z D C Jay Hann
160 10-20-2249 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA
668 188 480 77.62 261 146 26 120 D F B Z C 119/213 56 26 30 F D A E B 199/219 91 31 60 Z C F A Z 79/182 90 30 60 D E C Z Z 188/179 122 32 90 C B Z E D 138/170 81 21 60 D E A B F 132/160 82 22 60 E Z A D C Simone Frascaroli
161 10-20-1715 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
670 400 270 77.51 219 125 65 60 E F Z D C 198/209 74 44 30 F D A E B 196/211 90 60 30 Z C F A C 226/228 144 54 90 Z E Z Z Z 220/230 133 73 60 C B Z E B 55/197 58 58 0 B E A C F 33/161 46 46 0 Z Z Z D C Karin Bodecs
162 10-20-2000 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
673 163 510 77.34 273 154 34 120 D F B E A 290/296 137 17 120 Z Z A E A 157/282 78 18 60 D C F A C 146/264 112 22 90 A F Z F Z 6/209 53 23 30 C B F E B 42/171 54 24 30 D E A C F 135/162 85 25 60 E Z A D C Sanda Lapina
163 10-20-1850 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
674 314 360 77.29 70 67 67 0 A F Z D Z 99/61 50 50 0 F D Z E B 240/122 104 44 60 Z C F A Z 270/195 175 55 120 Z Z Z Z Z 260/216 151 31 120 Z Z Z Z Z 84/183 66 36 30 Z E A C F 63/163 61 31 30 E Z Z D C Dalibor Perković
163 10-20-1952 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
674 314 360 77.29 299 192 72 120 Z Z Z Z C 164/282 68 38 30 F D A E B 255/283 111 51 60 Z C F A Z 53/240 79 49 30 Z E C F Z 12/184 57 27 30 C B F E B 109/163 72 42 30 D E A C F 177/163 95 35 60 E Z A D C Katarzyna Urbaniak
163 10-20-2017 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
674 344 330 77.29 198 116 56 60 A F C D E 67/143 42 42 0 F D Z E B 72/104 47 47 0 Z B F A C 194/113 127 67 60 Z F C F Z 233/146 139 49 90 C B E Z B 69/132 62 32 30 D E A C F 265/163 141 51 90 E C A D C Ari Tertsunen
166 10-20-2038 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
675 285 390 77.24 145 96 36 60 E F Z D C 284/237 122 32 90 Z D A E Z 77/182 48 48 0 Z B F A C 174/189 122 62 60 Z E C Z Z 116/156 97 37 60 C B Z E B 217/178 113 23 90 D F A C Z 114/166 77 47 30 E Z Z D C David Jukes
167 10-20-2145 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
676 466 210 77.18 46 61 61 0 A F Z D Z 164/79 68 68 0 F D Z E B 191/117 88 58 30 Z Z F A C 76/88 88 58 30 B E C Z Z 172/106 116 86 30 C B F E B 276/153 152 62 90 D Z A C Z 195/167 103 73 30 E Z Z D C Bondarenko Igor
168 10-20-2127 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
678 318 360 77.07 161 102 72 30 E F Z D Z 127/145 59 29 30 F D A E B 252/189 108 48 60 Z Z F A Z 229/207 145 55 90 Z E Z Z Z 64/165 78 48 30 C B F E B 246/191 126 36 90 D F A B F 58/168 60 30 30 Z Z A D C Martti Inkinen
169 10-20-2210 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
681 291 390 76.91 261 146 56 90 E Z Z D A 267/279 107 47 60 F E A E B 36/212 37 37 0 Z B F A C 99/185 97 37 60 Z E B F Z 121/159 99 39 60 Z Z F Z B 180/167 95 35 60 D E A B F 186/169 100 40 60 E C Z D C Oskar Hektor
170 10-20-1936 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
684 264 420 76.75 230 130 40 90 E F Z Z C 238/244 94 34 60 Z D A E B 219/246 98 38 60 Z C F A Z 2/146 32 32 0 B E C F Z 286/204 175 55 120 Z A Z F B 164/192 90 30 60 D E A C Z 72/170 65 35 30 E Z Z D C Elina Rusanen
171 10-20-1527 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
685 385 300 76.69 60 64 34 30 A F Z D C 132/74 60 60 0 F D Z E B 72/55 47 47 0 Z B F A C 30/33 63 63 0 B E C F Z 220/60 133 73 60 C B F Z B 279/123 157 37 120 D F A Z Z 289/171 161 71 90 E Z A Z C Custódio Pinto
172 10-20-2039 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
687 357 330 76.59 234 131 41 90 Z Z Z D C 48/160 35 35 0 F D Z E B 133/139 69 39 30 Z Z F A C 264/200 168 78 90 Z Z C Z Z 154/193 110 50 60 Z B F E B 138/175 81 51 30 D E A C F 170/172 93 63 30 Z Z Z Z C Jose A Tamarit
173 10-20-1755 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
691 481 210 76.37 116 85 55 30 A F Z D C 91/84 48 48 0 F D Z E B 199/126 91 61 30 Z Z F A C 131/110 105 105 0 B E C F Z 291/196 186 96 90 Z A F Z B 145/177 82 52 30 Z E A C F 173/173 94 64 30 Z Z A D C Jens Leibiger
174 10-20-2251 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
692 362 330 76.31 123 90 60 30 E F Z D Z 67/82 42 42 0 F D Z E B 139/100 71 41 30 Z B F A Z 243/149 152 62 90 A E Z Z Z 272/198 162 72 90 C A Z E Z 190/184 97 37 60 D Z A C F 117/174 78 48 30 Z Z A D C Ferenc Fehér
175 10-20-0503 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
693 363 330 76.26 119 87 57 30 A F Z D C 112/104 53 53 0 F D Z E B 157/120 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 206/142 134 44 90 B F Z F B 220/156 133 43 90 Z A E E B 236/180 121 61 60 D E A B F 142/175 87 57 30 Z Z Z C C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
175 10-20-2249 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
693 363 330 76.26 304 205 85 120 Z Z C Z Z 37/268 33 33 0 F D Z E B 193/255 89 59 30 Z C F A C 274/275 178 58 120 A E Z Z D 147/267 107 47 60 Z A F E B 19/221 40 40 0 B E A C F 27/175 41 41 0 Z Z Z D C Cecilia Enberg
177 10-20-1759 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
696 516 180 76.10 99 78 78 0 A F Z D Z 142/104 62 62 0 F D Z E B 143/112 72 72 0 Z B F A C 179/121 124 64 60 Z E C Z Z 241/153 143 83 60 C B F E Z 263/190 138 108 30 D E A C F 123/177 79 49 30 Z Z A D C Arunas Saunorius
177 10-20-2119 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
696 366 330 76.10 265 147 57 90 Z F C D A 159/229 67 37 30 F D A E B 77/179 48 48 0 Z B F A C 286/242 191 71 120 Z F Z E Z 60/206 77 47 30 C A F E B 104/179 70 40 30 E E A C F 179/177 96 66 30 Z Z A D C Eduard Vojvodík
179 10-20-1052 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
698 308 390 75.99 116 85 55 30 A F Z D C 238/179 94 34 60 F E A E B 93/138 54 24 30 Z C F A C 194/155 127 67 60 Z Z C F Z 210/161 129 39 90 C B E Z B 174/168 93 33 60 D E A Z F 225/179 116 56 60 E B Z D C Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
180 10-20-1052 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
699 429 270 75.93 213 120 60 60 A F C D E 187/198 72 72 0 F D Z E B 155/185 76 46 30 Z B F A Z 155/181 114 84 30 Z E C F Z 162/170 112 52 60 C A F Z B 125/151 77 47 30 D E A C F 243/180 128 68 60 E B Z D C Jouni Lipponen
181 10-20-2319 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
702 462 240 75.77 54 63 63 0 A F Z D Z 287/203 132 72 60 Z D A E B 59/143 43 43 0 Z B F A C 143/136 110 80 30 B E Z F Z 279/197 168 78 90 C B E Z B 125/173 77 47 30 D E A C F 211/181 109 79 30 Z B Z D C Javier Perez O
182 10-20-0824 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
705 375 330 75.61 111 83 53 30 A F Z D C 113/91 54 54 0 F D Z E B 70/75 46 46 0 Z B F A C 284/167 190 70 120 A Z C Z B 233/190 139 49 90 C B Z F B 241/206 123 63 60 D E A Z F 89/182 70 40 30 E Z Z D C Trofim Alekseev
183 10-20-1854 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
706 316 390 75.56 188 112 52 60 D F Z D C 174/181 69 39 30 F E Z E B 237/206 103 43 60 Z C F A Z 218/221 140 50 90 B Z Z Z Z 233/226 139 49 90 C A D E Z 112/208 73 43 30 D E A C F 89/183 70 40 30 Z C Z D C Milan Lučný
183 10-20-2115 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
706 466 240 75.56 191 114 84 30 E F Z D Z 88/145 47 47 0 F D Z E B 196/166 90 60 30 D B F A C 123/149 104 74 30 B E C Z Z 124/133 100 70 30 C B F E B 230/153 118 58 60 D Z A C F 255/183 133 73 60 E C Z D C Piroska Bacso
185 10-20-1417 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
707 257 450 75.50 175 108 48 60 E F Z D C 159/173 67 37 30 F D A E B 228/195 100 40 60 Z Z F A Z 189/198 126 36 90 Z Z C F E 17/136 59 29 30 C A F E B 278/187 156 36 120 D F A B Z 162/185 91 31 60 E Z A D C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
186 10-20-2228 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
709 439 270 75.39 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 227/91 86 56 30 F D Z E Z 255/162 111 81 30 Z B Z A C 179/165 124 64 60 B E Z Z Z 261/202 153 63 90 C B E F B 217/210 113 53 60 D Z A C F 96/186 71 71 0 Z Z Z D C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
186 10-20-2351 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
709 349 360 75.39 219 125 65 60 A F B D C 257/249 102 42 60 F D A E Z 40/181 38 38 0 Z B F A C 247/210 153 63 90 A E A F E 104/190 94 64 30 C B F E B 119/171 76 46 30 D E A C F 234/186 121 31 90 E A A D C Jhon Isaza
188 10-20-0939 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
710 290 420 75.34 273 154 34 120 F F F F F 137/232 61 31 30 F D A E B 131/204 68 38 30 Z C F A C 179/204 124 64 60 Z E C F D 279/239 168 48 120 Z B E E C 12/181 34 34 0 B E A C F 191/188 101 41 60 E B Z D C Siobhan Henn
188 10-20-1814 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
710 320 390 75.34 295 182 62 120 C F C E E 250/292 97 37 60 Z D A E B 204/285 93 33 60 Z C F A Z 9/206 40 40 0 B E C F Z 188/209 122 62 60 C B E E B 187/203 96 36 60 D E A B F 126/188 80 50 30 E Z Z D C Arto Korhonen
188 10-20-1906 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
710 200 510 75.34 138 95 35 60 D F Z D C 232/187 89 29 60 Z D A E B 179/185 84 24 60 Z C F A Z 241/210 150 30 120 A E Z Z B 196/214 125 35 90 D B F E Z 39/176 52 22 30 D E A C F 223/188 115 25 90 E B A D C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
191 10-20-2133 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
712 472 240 75.23 138 95 65 30 Z F Z D Z 78/104 45 45 0 F D Z E B 125/106 66 66 0 Z B F A C 123/96 104 74 30 Z E C F Z 91/88 91 61 30 C A F E B 273/140 146 86 60 D E A Z F 292/191 165 75 90 Z Z A C B Davide Gazzetto
191 10-20-2328 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
712 292 420 75.23 154 100 40 60 A Z Z D C 294/271 141 51 90 Z F Z E A 117/229 63 33 30 Z B F A Z 255/250 159 39 120 Z E Z Z B 154/236 110 50 60 C B Z E B 98/214 69 39 30 F E A C F 89/191 70 40 30 Z C Z D C Todor Yovkov
193 10-20-2003 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
714 384 330 75.12 15 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 199/72 75 45 30 F D A E B 250/131 107 47 60 Z Z Z A C 123/115 104 74 30 B E C Z Z 85/106 88 58 30 C B F E B 302/201 207 57 150 F F Z B Z 139/193 86 56 30 Z Z Z Z C Lenka Forstová
194 10-20-2159 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
716 506 210 75.01 158 101 71 30 A F Z D E 207/178 77 77 0 F D Z E B 149/167 74 74 0 Z B F A C 116/146 102 72 30 B E Z F Z 176/146 117 57 60 C B F Z B 294/215 176 86 90 D E Z Z F 83/194 69 69 0 Z Z Z D C Piotr Zielczynski
195 10-20-2051 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
720 360 360 74.80 297 185 65 120 Z F B Z C 196/281 73 43 30 F D A E B 157/264 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 40/204 71 71 0 B E C F Z 129/185 101 41 60 C B F E Z 217/194 113 53 60 D Z A C F 184/195 99 39 60 E Z Z Z C Radim Hošek
196 10-20-2211 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
721 301 420 74.74 277 155 65 90 E Z C D Z 185/247 71 41 30 F D A E B 224/250 99 39 60 D C F A C 263/272 167 47 120 A Z C Z B 46/224 70 40 30 C B F E B 161/220 89 29 60 D E A Z F 89/196 70 40 30 E Z Z D C Kinga Suranyi
197 10-20-2321 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
722 212 510 74.69 238 133 43 90 C F Z Z B 264/268 105 45 60 Z D A E B 106/223 60 30 30 D B F A C 18/135 49 19 30 Z E C F Z 241/162 143 23 120 C B D Z A 156/160 86 26 60 D F A C F 272/197 146 26 120 E C A D Z Guillermo Navarro
198 10-20-2225 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
724 274 450 74.58 253 142 52 90 E F Z Z E 187/229 72 42 30 F D A E B 275/266 124 34 90 Z Z Z A Z 212/259 137 47 90 Z E Z Z Z 134/244 102 42 60 C B D E B 169/234 91 31 60 D E A Z F 47/198 56 26 30 Z Z Z Z C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
199 10-20-2123 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
728 398 330 74.36 88 73 43 30 A F Z D C 91/71 48 48 0 F D Z E B 264/142 115 55 60 Z C F A Z 229/176 145 55 90 B Z Z Z Z 195/179 124 64 60 C B Z E B 228/196 117 57 60 D E A B F 205/199 106 76 30 Z Z Z Z C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
200 10-20-0814 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
729 429 300 74.31 119 87 57 30 A F Z D C 159/135 67 37 30 F D A E B 143/128 72 42 30 Z B F A Z 248/174 154 94 60 Z E C Z Z 220/193 133 73 60 C A E E B 210/194 108 48 60 D E A C Z 207/200 108 78 30 E Z Z D C Karel Cedrych
201 10-20-1827 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
730 310 420 74.25 279 157 37 120 E Z Z Z C 296/297 143 53 90 Z C A E B 149/287 74 44 30 Z Z F A C 218/280 140 50 90 A E Z F B 49/250 71 41 30 C B F E B 104/224 70 40 30 D E A C F 106/201 75 45 30 E Z Z D C Anastasija Smolakova
202 10-20-2030 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
731 431 300 74.20 198 116 86 30 A F Z D C 99/160 50 50 0 F D Z E B 157/153 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 293/232 196 76 120 A D Z F B 230/245 138 78 60 C B D E B 132/226 79 49 30 D E A C F 104/202 74 44 30 E Z Z D C Ekaterina Koltunova
202 10-20-2037 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
731 281 450 74.20 102 79 49 30 A F Z D C 260/185 103 43 60 F E A E B 275/231 124 34 90 D C F A Z 158/216 115 55 60 B E Z Z Z 296/268 193 43 150 D A Z F Z 69/240 62 32 30 D E A C F 45/202 55 25 30 E Z Z D C Gregor Sturm
204 10-20-2002 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
732 342 390 74.15 10 41 41 0 A F Z D Z 187/55 72 42 30 Z D Z E B 290/167 139 49 90 Z Z F Z B 212/190 137 47 90 A E Z Z Z 238/204 140 50 90 C B E Z B 156/186 86 56 30 D E A C F 227/204 117 57 60 E Z Z Z C Alexey Volkov
205 10-20-2128 David Wathey MDOC GBR
733 343 390 74.09 285 165 75 90 D F E D B 152/254 65 35 30 F D A E B 15/176 31 31 0 Z B F A C 167/176 120 60 60 Z E C Z Z 176/173 117 57 60 C B F E Z 254/203 132 42 90 D E A Z Z 195/205 103 43 60 E B Z D C David Wathey
206 10-20-1617 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
734 224 510 74.04 228 128 38 90 Z F C D C 223/228 85 25 60 F D A D B 219/237 98 38 60 Z C F A Z 194/231 127 37 90 B Z Z Z Z 196/226 125 35 90 Z A F E Z 49/192 56 26 30 B E A C Z 223/206 115 25 90 E Z A Z C Julia Modig Tjärnström
206 10-20-2223 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
734 254 480 74.04 129 92 32 60 E F Z D C 80/95 46 46 0 F D Z E B 182/123 85 25 60 Z C F A Z 200/146 131 41 90 B E Z Z B 265/187 156 36 120 C B Z F Z 248/209 127 37 90 D E A Z Z 181/206 97 37 60 Z B Z Z C Abel Otero Ramírez
208 10-20-1827 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
740 260 480 73.71 250 141 51 90 Z F C D A 146/218 64 34 30 Z D Z E B 193/222 89 29 60 Z Z F A Z 296/273 199 49 150 Z Z Z Z B 187/268 121 31 90 C B Z Z B 77/241 63 33 30 D E A C F 65/208 63 33 30 Z Z A D C Luka Kosić
209 10-20-1721 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
741 381 360 73.66 118 86 56 30 Z F Z D Z 55/73 37 37 0 F D Z E B 279/163 127 67 60 Z Z F A Z 301/247 208 88 120 Z F C Z E 147/228 107 47 60 C B D E B 119/211 76 46 30 D E A C F 186/209 100 40 60 E B Z D C Hou Tin Chau
209 10-20-2247 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
741 411 330 73.66 138 95 65 30 A F Z D C 88/111 47 47 0 F D Z E B 96/96 55 55 0 Z B F A C 199/105 130 70 60 Z E Z F Z 290/185 181 61 120 C B E Z Z 210/187 108 48 60 D E A C Z 238/209 125 65 60 E Z Z Z C Renato Bettin
211 10-20-2255 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Giovanni Masi ITA
743 233 510 73.55 105 81 21 60 E F Z D E 146/118 64 34 30 F D A E B 300/225 155 35 120 D C F Z B 31/158 64 34 30 B E Z F Z 267/199 158 38 120 D C D Z B 164/182 90 30 60 E Z A C F 250/211 131 41 90 E B A D C Niccolò Santi
212 10-20-1713 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
744 474 270 73.50 75 68 68 0 A F Z D Z 99/66 50 50 0 F D Z E B 273/149 122 62 60 Z Z F A Z 274/210 178 88 90 A E Z Z Z 200/215 126 66 60 C B Z E B 233/228 119 59 60 D E A C Z 130/212 81 81 0 Z Z Z D C Yusuke Okubo
213 10-20-2252 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
747 447 300 73.33 198 116 56 60 E F Z D E 187/195 72 42 30 F D A E B 83/143 50 50 0 Z B F A C 79/107 90 90 0 B E C F Z 283/173 170 80 90 C B F Z Z 119/158 76 46 30 D E A C F 295/213 173 83 90 E C C D C Marcin Krasuski
214 10-20-2053 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
748 208 540 73.28 208 118 28 90 E Z Z D C 276/261 115 25 90 F E A Z B 187/245 87 27 60 Z Z F A Z 172/233 121 31 90 Z E Z Z Z 246/250 144 54 90 Z Z Z F B 150/236 84 24 60 D Z A C F 123/214 79 19 60 E Z Z Z C Dominic Wathey
215 10-20-1220 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
750 270 480 73.17 105 81 51 30 A F Z D C 229/165 87 27 60 Z D A E B 259/201 112 22 90 D C F A Z 222/217 142 52 90 Z F C Z Z 276/255 165 45 120 C A E F Z 42/211 54 24 30 D E A C F 211/215 109 49 60 E Z D D C Luca Rosato
216 10-20-1526 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
758 428 330 72.74 123 90 60 30 A F Z D C 121/122 57 57 0 F D Z E B 224/159 99 69 30 Z Z F A C 198/169 128 68 60 B E Z Z Z 179/165 118 58 60 C B F E Z 260/202 137 47 90 D Z Z C F 245/216 129 69 60 E Z Z Z C Masatoshi Arai
217 10-20-0930 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
759 339 420 72.68 277 155 65 90 E F B D C 212/263 80 50 30 F D A E B 201/255 92 32 60 Z C F A Z 240/262 149 59 90 B E Z Z B 170/259 115 55 60 C A D E B 59/218 59 29 30 D E A C F 211/217 109 49 60 E Z A D C Sonja Ecke-Wihan
217 10-20-1831 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
759 369 390 72.68 138 95 35 60 E F Z D A 187/164 72 42 30 Z D Z E B 240/191 104 44 60 Z C F A Z 267/233 170 80 90 A Z C F B 150/219 109 49 60 C B F D B 222/231 115 55 60 D E Z C F 173/217 94 64 30 Z B Z D C Agata Ludwiczak
219 10-20-2127 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
761 521 240 72.57 20 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 102/37 51 51 0 F D Z E B 212/93 94 64 30 Z B F A Z 286/185 191 101 90 Z E Z Z Z 200/193 126 66 60 C B F F B 260/218 137 107 30 D E A C F 216/219 111 81 30 E Z Z D C Justyna Labeda
220 10-20-2011 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
764 374 390 72.41 216 122 62 60 Z F Z D E 80/165 46 46 0 F D Z E B 228/185 100 40 60 Z C F A Z 251/221 156 66 90 Z E Z Z Z 250/234 145 55 90 C B Z E A 152/222 85 55 30 Z E A C F 214/220 110 50 60 E Z A D C Stephen Bingham
221 10-20-1014 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
765 405 360 72.36 208 118 58 60 A F B D C 264/243 105 45 60 Z D A E B 175/231 83 53 30 Z Z F A C 167/223 120 60 60 Z E Z F Z 296/272 193 73 120 Z A Z F B 30/228 44 44 0 B E A C F 193/221 102 72 30 E Z Z D C Juha Villikka
221 10-20-2026 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
765 405 360 72.36 191 114 84 30 E F Z D Z 238/221 94 64 30 Z D Z E B 240/239 104 44 60 Z Z F A Z 259/263 165 75 90 Z Z C Z Z 129/245 101 41 60 C B F E Z 200/243 102 42 60 D E Z C F 135/221 85 55 30 E Z Z D C Cláudio Tereso
223 10-20-0009 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
766 436 330 72.30 105 81 51 30 A Z Z D Z 235/169 91 61 30 F D A E B 179/172 84 54 30 Z B Z A C 97/142 96 66 30 B E Z F Z 269/190 160 70 90 C B D E Z 284/238 161 71 90 D F A C Z 170/223 93 63 30 Z Z A D C Valerio Pfister
224 10-20-1200 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
767 377 390 72.25 175 108 48 60 E F Z D C 270/236 109 49 60 Z D A E B 191/230 88 58 30 Z C F A C 248/248 154 64 90 Z Z C F B 121/222 99 69 30 C A F E B 206/230 106 46 60 D Z A C F 195/224 103 43 60 E Z A D C Andrey Tovchennikov
225 10-20-1612 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
768 288 480 72.20 147 97 37 60 E F Z D A 164/155 68 38 30 F D A E B 216/176 96 36 60 Z C F A Z 119/158 103 43 60 Z E Z F Z 240/183 142 52 90 Z A Z E B 94/158 68 38 30 Z E A C F 302/225 194 44 150 E C A E Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
225 10-20-2147 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
768 408 360 72.20 42 60 60 0 A F Z D Z 199/86 75 45 30 F D A E B 282/180 129 69 60 Z Z F A Z 158/173 115 55 60 Z Z C F Z 196/178 125 65 60 C B F E Z 236/198 121 61 60 D E A C Z 270/225 143 53 90 E B Z Z C Dirk Deubel
227 10-20-1858 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
769 259 510 72.14 154 100 40 60 E F Z D C 238/200 94 34 60 Z D A E B 219/217 98 38 60 Z Z F A Z 279/258 181 61 120 Z E Z Z B 288/282 177 27 150 Z B E Z Z 15/246 35 35 0 B E A C F 134/227 84 24 60 E B Z D C Susy De Pieri
228 10-20-2247 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
770 290 480 72.09 138 95 35 60 E F Z D C 260/207 103 43 60 Z D A E B 117/176 63 33 30 Z C F A C 189/185 126 66 60 B E Z F D 228/199 135 45 90 C Z B Z Z 245/215 125 35 90 Z F A C E 237/228 123 33 90 E A A D C Faridun Salimzoda
229 10-20-2217 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
771 261 510 72.03 301 198 48 150 Z Z C Z A 164/287 68 38 30 F E Z E B 123/261 65 35 30 Z Z F A C 208/255 135 45 90 Z Z Z F Z 228/263 135 15 120 Z Z Z Z Z 177/254 94 34 60 D E A Z F 111/229 76 46 30 E Z Z D C Andrew Stemp
230 10-20-0138 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
773 533 240 71.92 136 94 64 30 Z F Z D Z 102/118 51 51 0 F D Z E B 291/209 141 81 60 Z Z F A Z 146/197 112 82 30 B E C Z Z 277/228 167 107 60 C B Z E B 202/234 103 73 30 B E A C Z 201/230 105 75 30 Z Z A D C Steve Beuerman
230 10-20-2049 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
773 413 360 71.92 102 79 79 0 A F Z D Z 203/136 76 46 30 F D A E B 266/194 117 57 60 Z Z F A Z 53/139 79 79 0 B E C F Z 227/156 134 44 90 C B E Z B 267/200 142 52 90 D Z A C Z 272/230 146 56 90 E C Z Z C Andrius Jovaiša
230 10-20-2323 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
773 263 510 71.92 154 100 40 60 E F Z D C 290/266 137 47 90 F Z A E Z 228/265 100 40 60 Z Z F A Z 281/284 184 34 150 Z Z Z Z D 21/248 61 31 30 C B F E B 199/245 101 41 60 D E A B F 154/230 90 30 60 E C Z D C Fabio Bortolami
233 10-20-2108 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
775 295 480 71.82 102 79 49 30 A F Z D E 146/115 64 34 30 F D A E B 280/191 128 38 90 C C F A B 203/200 132 42 90 A E C Z B 220/212 133 43 90 C B Z E D 194/206 99 39 60 D E A Z F 263/233 140 50 90 E B A D C Guillermo Castro
233 10-20-2300 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
775 535 240 71.82 99 78 48 30 A Z Z D Z 121/86 57 57 0 F D Z E B 244/151 106 106 0 Z B F A C 222/182 142 82 60 B E Z Z Z 203/187 127 67 60 C B Z E B 297/257 186 96 90 D E Z C Z 123/233 79 79 0 Z Z Z D C Pavel Shmatov
235 10-20-1626 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
776 356 420 71.76 234 131 71 60 E F Z D C 187/215 72 42 30 F D A E B 255/242 111 51 60 Z Z F A B 123/210 104 44 60 B E Z Z Z 259/231 149 59 90 B A F E Z 88/205 67 37 30 B E A Z F 268/235 142 52 90 E C Z D Z Dario D'Amico
235 10-20-1706 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
776 446 330 71.76 247 138 78 60 E F Z D C 238/257 94 64 30 F D A E B 169/240 81 51 30 D B F A C 217/241 139 79 60 B E Z Z Z 110/216 95 65 30 C B F E B 132/199 79 49 30 D E A C F 279/235 150 60 90 D B A D C Elisabeth Karlsson
237 10-20-2249 Daniel Szulc POL
777 387 390 71.71 46 61 31 30 A F Z D C 257/151 102 42 60 F E A E B 131/133 68 38 30 Z B F A Z 288/219 192 72 120 A E Z Z B 220/221 133 73 60 C A E E B 172/217 92 62 30 B E A C Z 245/237 129 69 60 F B Z D C Daniel Szulc
238 10-20-0712 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
778 388 390 71.65 250 141 81 60 Z F C D Z 215/240 81 51 30 F Z Z E B 234/247 101 41 60 Z C Z A C 243/259 152 62 90 B Z Z Z Z 83/224 87 57 30 C A F E B 265/260 141 51 90 D F A Z F 106/238 75 45 30 E Z Z D C Olga Korchagina
239 10-20-1239 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
781 271 510 71.49 253 142 52 90 Z Z Z D C 203/237 76 46 30 F D A E B 179/228 84 24 60 Z C F A Z 104/198 99 39 60 Z E C Z Z 254/218 148 28 120 C B Z F E 250/241 128 38 90 D F A B F 199/239 104 44 60 E C Z D C Daniele Martignago
240 10-20-1129 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
783 303 480 71.38 214 121 61 60 Z F Z D A 279/270 118 58 60 Z D A E B 204/262 93 33 60 Z C F A Z 200/250 131 41 90 B E Z Z D 28/203 64 34 30 Z Z F E B 284/250 161 41 120 Z F A Z Z 177/240 95 35 60 E Z A D C Carlos Ferreira
240 10-20-1546 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
783 363 420 71.38 223 126 66 60 Z F Z D C 266/257 106 46 60 F D A E Z 291/286 141 51 90 D B Z A Z 150/267 113 53 60 A E Z F Z 238/274 140 50 90 C B B F B 98/254 69 39 30 Z E A C F 144/240 88 58 30 F Z Z D C Elisabet Wiksell
240 10-20-2101 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
783 453 330 71.38 298 186 96 90 A Z Z C B 73/254 44 44 0 F D Z E B 93/206 54 54 0 Z B F A C 273/249 177 87 90 B Z Z Z Z 162/236 112 52 60 C A Z E B 177/233 94 34 60 D E A Z F 225/240 116 86 30 E Z Z D C Martin Vojvodík
243 10-20-1942 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
787 277 510 71.17 184 111 51 60 Z F Z D E 113/155 54 24 30 F D A E B 204/174 93 33 60 D C F A C 264/223 168 48 120 A E Z Z B 272/256 162 42 120 D A Z F B 94/225 68 38 30 D E A C F 250/243 131 41 90 C B A D C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
244 10-20-2207 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
788 398 390 71.11 241 134 74 60 E F Z D C 249/254 96 66 30 Z D Z E B 157/235 78 48 30 Z Z F A C 218/239 140 80 60 Z E C Z Z 254/261 148 58 90 C B E E Z 55/222 58 28 30 D E A C F 257/244 134 44 90 E C Z D Z Istvan Kovalcsik
245 10-20-1728 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
789 159 630 71.06 184 111 21 90 E F Z Z C 274/244 113 23 90 Z C A E B 173/231 82 22 60 Z C F A Z 23/156 55 25 30 B E C Z Z 168/149 114 24 90 C B F F C 265/187 141 21 120 E F A D Z 295/245 173 23 150 E C A C Z Lin Shyh Bin
246 10-20-1534 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
795 255 540 70.73 219 125 35 90 E F Z Z C 252/244 99 39 60 B D A E B 266/269 117 27 90 D C F A Z 92/229 94 34 60 Z E C Z Z 118/208 98 38 60 C B A E B 258/236 136 46 90 Z F A D F 240/246 126 36 90 E B A D C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
247 10-20-2053 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
798 528 270 70.57 202 117 87 30 A F Z D C 102/165 51 51 0 F D Z E B 264/204 115 55 60 D C F A C 84/170 92 92 0 B E C F Z 129/151 101 71 30 C A F E B 287/211 165 75 90 D Z A C Z 287/247 157 97 60 E Z A D C Jessica Barrera
248 10-20-0411 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
799 349 450 70.51 189 113 53 60 E F Z D C 252/226 99 39 60 Z D A E B 166/215 79 49 30 Z Z F A C 113/191 101 41 60 Z E Z F Z 287/233 176 56 120 Z B Z F B 230/248 118 58 60 D E A B F 220/248 113 53 60 E B Z D C Mike Poulsen
248 10-20-2124 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
799 289 510 70.51 86 72 42 30 A F Z D C 287/217 132 42 90 Z D A E A 147/197 73 43 30 Z Z F A C 104/171 99 39 60 Z E C Z Z 268/211 159 39 120 C B Z Z Z 281/253 159 39 120 D F A Z Z 201/248 105 45 60 E Z A D C Javier Arufe
250 10-20-1957 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
800 500 300 70.46 289 169 79 90 E F Z Z D 164/266 68 68 0 F D Z E B 193/252 89 59 30 Z Z F A C 251/265 156 96 60 Z E C Z Z 254/275 148 88 60 C B Z E B 49/248 56 56 0 B E A C F 222/250 114 54 60 F Z A D C Zita Ruksane
251 10-20-1813 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
804 294 510 70.24 136 94 34 60 E F Z D C 73/95 44 44 0 F D Z E B 244/153 106 46 60 Z C F A Z 212/176 137 47 90 Z E Z F B 188/177 122 32 90 C B E Z B 290/238 170 50 120 F E Z D Z 250/251 131 41 90 Z C Z E Z Elena Leontyeva
252 10-20-2224 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
806 326 480 70.14 258 145 55 90 E F Z Z C 203/239 76 46 30 F D A E B 304/295 191 41 150 D C E D Z 15/245 45 45 0 B E C F Z 104/220 94 34 60 D A F E B 208/227 107 47 60 B E Z Z F 277/252 148 58 90 E C A D C Viviana Paola Guerrero
253 10-20-0816 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
809 539 270 69.97 228 128 68 60 D F Z D C 178/207 70 70 0 F D Z E B 296/271 144 114 30 Z Z F A C 276/286 180 90 90 Z E Z Z Z 88/266 89 59 30 C B F E B 156/258 86 56 30 D E A C F 218/253 112 82 30 Z B Z D C Jesus Hervas
254 10-20-1744 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
811 331 480 69.86 246 136 46 90 E F Z Z C 146/210 64 34 30 F D A E B 298/277 147 57 90 D C F A Z 179/256 124 64 60 B E Z F D 301/287 203 83 120 C A Z Z Z 152/279 85 25 60 F E A Z F 39/254 52 22 30 E Z Z D C Eero Seppä
255 10-20-1712 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
813 663 150 69.76 191 114 84 30 A Z Z D Z 215/203 81 81 0 F D Z E B 283/250 130 100 30 Z Z F A C 123/226 104 104 0 B E C F Z 251/242 147 117 30 C Z Z E B 276/270 152 92 60 B E Z C Z 135/255 85 85 0 Z Z Z D C Danila Vasilev
255 10-20-2042 Janos Feher DTC HUN
813 453 360 69.76 281 158 68 90 Z F B Z Z 272/288 110 50 60 Z D A E B 217/281 97 67 30 Z C F A C 261/290 166 76 90 Z E Z Z Z 212/286 130 70 60 C B F Z B 191/279 98 68 30 Z E A C F 42/255 54 54 0 Z Z Z D C Janos Feher
257 10-20-2346 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
815 545 270 69.65 238 133 73 60 E F Z D C 274/272 113 83 30 F D A E B 204/267 93 63 30 Z Z F A C 268/279 173 113 60 B Z C Z Z 113/265 96 66 30 C B F E B 180/260 95 65 30 D E A C F 218/257 112 82 30 E Z Z D C Nicola Galvan
258 10-20-1844 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
818 458 360 69.49 237 132 72 60 A F Z Z C 62/169 40 40 0 F D Z E B 272/219 121 61 60 Z Z F A Z 298/274 201 111 90 B Z Z Z Z 96/253 92 62 30 C A F E B 271/271 144 54 90 D Z A C Z 144/258 88 58 30 E Z Z D C Nikolai Opanasenko
259 10-20-1940 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
820 460 360 69.38 265 147 87 60 E F Z D C 117/213 55 55 0 F D Z E B 119/182 64 64 0 Z B F A C 162/184 118 58 60 Z E Z F Z 295/242 192 72 120 Z Z Z Z Z 164/232 90 60 30 D E A C F 284/259 154 64 90 E Z A Z C Katja Engelhardt
260 10-20-1140 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
828 528 300 68.94 273 154 94 60 Z F Z D C 187/247 72 72 0 F D Z E B 302/292 163 103 60 Z Z F A Z 203/284 132 72 60 Z E Z F Z 230/285 138 78 60 C B Z E B 217/285 113 53 60 D E A C Z 47/260 56 56 0 Z Z Z D C Colin Duckworth
261 10-20-1930 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
831 381 450 68.78 173 107 47 60 E F Z D C 212/192 80 50 30 F D A E B 271/231 119 59 60 Z Z F A Z 296/275 199 79 120 A E Z Z B 168/272 114 54 60 C B D E B 233/273 119 59 60 D E A C Z 170/261 93 33 60 E Z A D C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
261 10-20-2338 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
831 471 360 68.78 261 146 86 60 Z F Z D E 178/233 70 40 30 F D A E B 228/243 100 70 30 Z B F A Z 283/275 189 99 90 B E Z Z B 110/262 95 65 30 C Z E E B 246/269 126 66 60 D E A C Z 201/261 105 45 60 E Z Z Z C Michael Johansson
263 10-20-1448 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
832 412 420 68.73 242 135 75 60 E F Z Z Z 178/218 70 40 30 F D A E B 291/276 141 51 90 Z C Z A Z 99/235 97 67 30 B E Z F Z 296/277 193 73 120 D A Z F B 206/275 106 46 60 D E A C Z 154/263 90 60 30 E Z Z D C Solomon Luk
264 10-20-2153 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
833 533 300 68.67 253 142 82 60 E F Z D A 233/257 90 60 30 F D A E B 102/215 59 59 0 Z B F A C 232/230 146 86 60 B Z Z F Z 212/231 130 70 60 C A Z E B 236/250 121 91 30 D E A C F 271/264 145 85 60 E B Z D C Jan Müller
265 10-20-2101 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
835 295 540 68.56 250 141 51 90 C Z Z E Z 292/293 140 50 90 F E B E C 236/291 102 42 60 Z C F A Z 211/283 136 46 90 Z Z C Z Z 206/281 128 38 90 C B E Z B 16/246 38 38 0 B E A C F 279/265 150 30 120 E B A Z C Alberto Grilli
266 10-20-2056 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
837 177 660 68.46 194 115 25 90 E F Z Z C 300/288 153 33 120 B C Z Z Z 262/289 114 24 90 D C E A C 218/286 140 20 120 A D C Z E 68/264 80 20 60 C Z A E Z 161/252 89 29 60 Z E A D F 272/266 146 26 120 Z B A C Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
267 10-20-0752 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
838 328 510 68.40 286 166 46 120 E F C Z A 294/298 141 51 90 B D A E A 36/273 37 37 0 Z B F A C 116/237 102 42 60 B E Z Z Z 165/223 113 53 60 D A F E B 268/259 143 53 90 D F A Z F 260/267 136 46 90 E C A D C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
268 10-20-1555 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
839 569 270 68.35 292 179 59 120 E Z Z Z C 96/252 49 49 0 F D Z E B 224/255 99 99 0 Z B F A C 212/252 137 107 30 A E C F Z 212/260 130 70 60 C B F Z B 224/265 116 86 30 B E A Z F 245/268 129 99 30 Z Z Z E C Takuya Yamaguchi
268 10-20-2112 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
839 479 360 68.35 292 179 89 90 E F Z Z C 178/275 70 40 30 F D A E B 273/283 122 62 60 Z C F A Z 232/282 146 86 60 B E C Z B 188/279 122 62 60 C B E E B 213/276 111 81 30 D E A C F 151/268 89 59 30 E Z Z D C Pavel Šprynar
270 10-20-2010 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
840 420 420 68.29 242 135 45 90 E F Z Z C 156/212 66 36 30 F D A E B 224/225 99 69 30 Z Z F A C 225/235 143 83 60 Z E C Z Z 218/239 132 72 60 C B D E B 300/282 189 69 120 D Z A B Z 111/270 76 46 30 Z B Z D C Martin Locker
271 10-20-2319 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
843 333 510 68.13 234 131 71 60 Z F Z D C 187/215 72 42 30 Z D Z E B 219/227 98 38 60 Z Z F A Z 269/259 174 54 120 A E Z Z B 158/253 111 51 60 C B Z E B 180/244 95 35 60 D Z A C F 290/271 162 42 120 E C A D Z Joanna Lewandowska
272 10-20-2243 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
850 640 210 67.75 291 172 142 30 A F Z D C 119/252 56 56 0 F D Z E B 280/279 128 68 60 Z C F A Z 261/286 166 136 30 Z E C F Z 183/280 119 89 30 D Z F E B 222/277 115 85 30 D E A C F 173/272 94 64 30 E Z Z D C Pavel Vácha
273 10-20-2312 Miksa Laáber HUN
857 377 480 67.37 138 95 65 30 B F Z D Z 286/240 127 37 90 Z Z C E B 106/203 60 60 0 Z B F A C 280/252 182 62 120 Z E Z Z E 154/238 110 50 60 C B Z E B 260/266 137 47 90 D F A A F 272/273 146 56 90 E C A D C Miksa Laáber
274 10-20-2116 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
859 439 420 67.26 271 151 61 90 E F Z Z C 279/290 118 58 60 F D A E Z 254/288 110 50 60 D C F A C 135/269 108 78 30 B E C F B 203/268 127 67 60 C B E E B 138/254 81 51 30 D E A C F 291/274 164 74 90 E B A D C LANFENG CHANG
275 10-20-2235 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
863 323 540 67.05 128 91 61 30 A F Z D C 199/160 75 45 30 F D A E B 268/206 118 28 90 Z C C A Z 239/227 148 58 90 B E Z Z B 150/213 109 49 60 C A F E A 288/263 166 46 120 D F A B Z 286/275 156 36 120 E C A C C Ana María Rivero Franco
276 10-20-1947 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
865 355 510 66.94 258 145 55 90 Z F Z Z A 270/280 109 49 60 F Z A E B 143/252 72 42 30 Z Z F A C 167/237 120 60 60 Z E Z F Z 246/257 144 54 90 C B E E Z 257/268 135 45 90 F E A B Z 263/276 140 50 90 E C A D C Valerij Lytvynov
277 10-20-2139 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
869 389 480 66.72 268 148 58 90 E Z Z D C 219/257 84 54 30 F D A E B 214/255 95 65 30 Z B F A Z 90/215 93 63 30 B E Z F Z 264/239 155 65 90 C A Z Z B 286/272 162 42 120 D F A B Z 254/277 132 42 90 E A A D C Irina Smirnova
278 10-20-1058 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
870 420 450 66.67 223 126 66 60 E F E D Z 164/200 68 68 0 F D Z E B 283/248 130 70 60 D B Z A C 284/280 190 70 120 A F Z Z Z 277/289 167 47 120 C B E Z Z 213/288 111 51 60 D E A B F 117/278 78 48 30 E Z Z D C Ian Ditchfield
279 10-20-2032 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
873 333 540 66.50 257 143 53 90 E F Z Z C 159/222 67 37 30 F D A E B 237/240 103 43 60 Z C F A B 226/245 144 54 90 A E Z Z Z 206/250 128 38 90 C B Z F B 291/277 171 51 120 D Z Z C Z 227/279 117 57 60 E Z Z B C Zbigniew Socha
280 10-20-2230 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
874 634 240 66.45 202 117 117 0 A F Z D Z 283/264 119 89 30 F D A E B 301/294 160 100 60 Z Z Z A C 84/270 92 92 0 B E C F Z 246/276 144 84 60 C B Z E B 292/290 172 82 90 D Z A C Z 89/280 70 70 0 Z Z Z D C Alexander Kobzarev
281 10-20-1655 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
876 366 510 66.34 145 96 36 60 E F Z D D 256/206 101 41 60 F D A E C 296/269 144 54 90 D Z F A Z 146/242 112 52 60 B Z C Z Z 203/247 127 67 60 C B F E Z 241/260 123 63 60 D E A B F 295/281 173 53 120 E B A Z C Clive Allen
282 10-20-2318 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
885 465 420 65.85 300 195 105 90 E F C D C 292/301 140 80 60 Z D A E B 250/300 107 47 60 D C F A C 132/296 106 76 30 B E Z F Z 241/292 143 53 90 D A D E B 114/283 74 44 30 D E A C F 231/282 120 60 60 E C Z D C Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
283 10-20-2149 Anna Tóth HUN
888 378 510 65.69 288 167 77 90 Z F Z Z A 88/229 47 47 0 F D Z E B 30/163 36 36 0 Z B F A C 299/244 204 54 150 Z Z Z Z E 179/235 118 58 60 C B E E B 258/264 136 46 90 Z F A C Z 300/283 180 60 120 E B A Z C Anna Tóth
284 10-20-1919 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
894 444 450 65.37 292 179 89 90 Z F C D E 227/286 86 56 30 F D A E B 137/263 70 40 30 Z C F A C 72/217 87 57 30 B E Z F Z 279/257 168 78 90 C B E F B 240/267 122 62 60 B F A Z F 301/284 182 62 120 E C A Z C Nick Corsano
285 10-20-0310 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
895 535 360 65.31 301 198 108 90 Z F E D B 211/291 78 48 30 F D A E B 244/289 106 76 30 Z B Z A C 237/289 147 87 60 B E Z Z Z 149/278 108 78 30 C B F E B 254/284 132 72 60 D Z A C F 240/285 126 66 60 Z B A D C Andrea Arcila Castro
286 10-20-1725 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
897 507 390 65.20 253 142 82 60 D F Z D C 113/205 54 54 0 F D Z E B 139/184 71 71 0 Z B F A C 303/267 219 99 120 A F Z Z Z 299/288 194 74 120 C B E Z Z 251/292 129 69 60 D Z A C F 144/286 88 58 30 Z B Z D C Lee Ming Chak
287 10-20-1927 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
898 418 480 65.15 296 183 93 90 E F C D C 301/304 170 50 120 Z Z Z Z Z 275/302 124 34 90 D C F A Z 167/301 120 60 60 C E Z F Z 140/293 104 44 60 Z B F E B 59/281 59 59 0 B E A C F 262/287 138 78 60 E B Z D C Karsten Roessler
288 10-20-2225 Barry Egon LAT
900 360 540 65.04 202 117 57 60 E F Z D C 301/294 170 50 120 Z D A D A 47/252 39 39 0 Z B F A C 276/278 180 60 120 Z F Z F C 60/249 77 47 30 C A F E B 279/274 157 67 90 D F Z C F 288/288 160 40 120 F B B D Z Barry Egon
289 10-20-2325 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
917 437 480 64.12 223 126 66 60 A F Z C E 223/225 85 55 30 F D A E B 260/248 113 53 60 D Z F A C 259/271 165 75 90 Z E Z Z Z 299/290 194 74 120 E Z D F Z 224/289 116 56 60 D F A C F 229/289 118 58 60 E Z A D C Krzysztof Łątkowski
290 10-20-2345 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
928 478 450 63.52 284 163 73 90 E F Z Z B 298/299 146 86 60 Z D A E B 252/298 108 78 30 Z Z F A C 251/300 156 66 90 A E Z Z Z 158/291 111 51 60 C B F E Z 180/286 95 65 30 D E A C F 278/290 149 59 90 E Z A Z C Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
291 10-20-2105 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
930 510 420 63.41 279 157 67 90 E F Z Z C 127/233 59 59 0 F D Z E B 288/278 134 74 60 Z C Z A C 155/252 114 84 30 A E C F Z 263/271 154 94 60 C A Z E B 299/291 187 67 120 D F A Z Z 238/291 125 65 60 E Z A D C Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
292 10-20-0933 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
988 328 660 60.27 283 161 71 90 Z F B D E 255/283 100 40 60 F C A E B 169/271 81 21 60 C B E A C 302/299 216 66 150 E Z Z Z D 284/300 173 53 120 F B E F B 248/294 127 37 90 D F A D F 249/292 130 40 90 E B A D C Marcin Labeda
293 10-20-1649 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
990 630 360 60.16 202 117 87 30 A F Z D C 96/160 49 49 0 F D Z E B 275/212 124 94 30 Z Z F A C 291/266 195 135 60 Z Z C F Z 284/284 173 83 90 C B F F Z 241/287 123 93 30 D E A C F 303/293 209 89 120 E B A Z C Sumire Takatsu
294 10-20-1728 David Coton WAOC GBR
1000 520 480 59.62 290 171 81 90 E Z Z D C 152/264 65 65 0 F D Z E B 149/236 74 44 30 Z B F A Z 257/257 162 102 60 Z E C Z Z 304/298 245 95 150 Z A Z Z Z 256/293 133 73 60 F E A C Z 279/294 150 60 90 F C Z D Z David Coton
295 10-20-2054 Bodek Apsik CzarPar POL
1002 522 480 59.51 268 148 88 60 E F Z Z Z 263/278 104 44 60 F D A D B 187/267 87 57 30 D B F A C 300/293 205 85 120 A E Z Z B 150/283 109 79 30 C A F E B 303/295 208 88 120 D D A B Z 265/295 141 81 60 E B Z D C Bodek Apsik
296 10-20-2149 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
1016 566 450 58.75 286 166 106 60 Z F Z D C 137/249 61 61 0 F D Z E B 268/275 118 58 60 Z Z F A Z 288/291 192 102 90 Z E Z Z Z 291/299 186 96 90 C B Z Z B 268/296 143 83 60 D E A Z F 279/296 150 60 90 F Z A C C Fulvio Lenarduzzi
297 10-20-1731 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
1037 527 510 57.62 242 135 75 60 A F Z Z C 278/277 116 86 30 F D A E B 302/297 163 73 90 D Z F A Z 175/291 123 63 60 Z E C Z Z 289/296 178 88 90 C B Z E Z 297/298 186 66 120 Z F A D Z 260/297 136 76 60 Z C A D C Richard Keighley
298 10-20-1801 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
1052 452 600 56.80 223 126 66 60 A F E D C 285/276 124 64 60 Z D Z E Z 295/293 142 52 90 Z C Z A Z 258/297 163 73 90 Z E B Z Z 269/296 160 70 90 E B F Z B 296/297 183 63 120 D Z Z E F 284/298 154 64 90 E Z A Z C Atis Ruksans
299 10-20-2117 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1054 574 480 56.69 248 139 79 60 A Z Z D E 299/295 149 89 60 F Z A E B 286/299 132 72 60 Z Z Z A C 186/294 125 65 60 Z E Z F Z 302/301 212 92 120 Z A Z F B 289/301 169 79 90 Z E Z B F 243/299 128 98 30 Z C Z D C Aleksandr Narovliansky
300 10-20-1215 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1078 568 510 55.39 273 154 64 90 D F C D E 267/283 107 77 30 F D A E B 228/280 100 70 30 Z C F A C 291/298 195 75 120 C E Z Z A 254/294 148 88 60 C A Z E B 304/301 222 102 120 C D Z B F 283/300 152 92 60 Z C A D C Janis Bergs
301 10-20-1941 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
1099 379 720 54.25 261 146 56 90 E F Z E C 304/302 191 71 120 Z Z E Z B 291/304 141 51 90 D C F D C 232/303 146 56 90 Z E F Z Z 261/302 153 33 120 C B E F A 271/300 144 54 90 D E Z D F 299/301 178 58 120 E A C F C July Esperanza Ospina
302 10-20-1808 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1135 595 540 52.30 271 151 91 60 C F Z D C 272/283 110 80 30 F Z Z E B 299/296 152 92 60 Z Z F A Z 205/295 133 73 60 B E Z Z Z 272/295 162 102 60 C Z E Z B 301/299 200 50 150 A Z Z Z Z 304/302 227 107 120 E C Z Z Z Gubin Alexander
303 10-20-1235 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1145 485 660 51.76 303 202 82 120 Z Z B D C 297/303 145 55 90 F E A E Z 283/302 130 70 60 Z Z F A Z 189/302 126 66 60 Z E C Z Z 294/303 191 71 120 Z B Z Z B 295/303 179 59 120 F E Z Z Z 294/303 172 82 90 E B Z F C Jarmila Mrtková
304 10-20-2000 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1212 792 420 48.13 258 145 115 30 A F Z D E 303/300 185 125 60 F Z Z E F 286/301 132 102 30 Z C F A C 304/304 235 115 120 D D Z F C 303/304 216 126 90 D B E E B 244/304 124 94 30 F E A C F 298/304 175 115 60 E Z C D C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart