Závod: Oblastni zebricek (15. Sumavsky kufr) (20.09.2014) Opolenec
D21 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 7184/7184
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | 44:28 | 7604 | 5364 |
2. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 48:33 | 6983 | 6837 |
3. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | 48:42 | 6960 | 8455 |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 49:08 | 6895 | 7635 |
5. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 51:37 | 6517 | 6379 |
6. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 52:31 | 6380 | 6614 |
7. | Pilařová Petra | LPM8351 | 52:57 | 6314 | 2378 |
8. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | 54:23 | 6096 | 6030 |
9. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | 54:53 | 6020 | 3382 |
10. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | 56:05 | 5837 | 558 |
11. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 58:08 | 5526 | 3999 |
12. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | 63:49 | 4661 | 4872 |
13. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | 70:33 | 3637 | 2472 |
14. | Pavlásková Alena | LDC8652 | 77:03 | 2649 | 1267 |
15. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | 84:14 | 1556 | 0 |
16. | Jeníčková Kateřina | CST9551 | 99:17 | 0 | 410 |
D35 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 5461/5269
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 43:31 | 5678 | 6059 |
2. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | 48:46 | 5092 | 5881 |
3. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | 49:16 | 5036 | 3209 |
4. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 50:40 | 4880 | 5094 |
5. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | 51:22 | 4801 | 4822 |
6. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | 54:37 | 4438 | 4431 |
7. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 55:35 | 4330 | 2583 |
8. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 57:55 | 4070 | 3920 |
9. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 58:39 | 3988 | 4419 |
10. | Komárková Lenka | TJH7651 | 60:43 | 3757 | 5402 |
11. | Machová Ivana | KRE6451 | 60:46 | 3752 | 1501 |
12. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | 62:11 | 3593 | 3779 |
13. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 65:12 | 3257 | 4869 |
14. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | 65:28 | 3227 | 2730 |
15. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | 66:43 | 3087 | 3930 |
16. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 69:49 | 2741 | 3499 |
17. | Svobodová Martina | KTA7151 | 72:44 | 2415 | 2673 |
18. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 79:54 | 1615 | 2488 |
19. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | 80:13 | 1580 | 2889 |
20. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 80:27 | 1554 | 2633 |
21. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | 81:12 | 1470 | 1272 |
22. | Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | 83:39 | 1196 | 0 |
23. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | 88:31 | 653 | 2294 |
24. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 97:52 | 0 | 817 |
D45 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 3970/3791
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 44:48 | 3879 | 3887 |
2. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | 45:28 | 3824 | 3738 |
3. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | 47:20 | 3669 | 5031 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 52:28 | 3245 | 3343 |
5. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 56:59 | 2872 | 3582 |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 57:47 | 2806 | 3613 |
7. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 61:22 | 2509 | 2775 |
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 61:23 | 2508 | 2641 |
9. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 62:20 | 2429 | 2455 |
10. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | 66:27 | 2089 | 2432 |
11. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | 74:45 | 1403 | 1740 |
12. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | 77:15 | 1197 | 1360 |
13. | Doležalová Lucie | LPM6450 | 81:45 | 825 | 0 |
14. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | 93:51 | 0 | 1034 |
15. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | 95:10 | 0 | 463 |
D55 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 2761/2609
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 37:23 | 2896 | 3318 |
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 43:36 | 2510 | 2163 |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 45:06 | 2417 | 2711 |
4. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 46:27 | 2333 | 2374 |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 46:44 | 2316 | 3243 |
6. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | 51:43 | 2006 | 415 |
7. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 50:19 | 2093 | 606 |
H21 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 8047/8047
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | 41:38 | 8746 | 9274 |
2. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 44:45 | 8196 | 8169 |
3. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | 50:25 | 7197 | 6191 |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 53:10 | 6711 | 7555 |
5. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 53:34 | 6641 | 8006 |
6. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | 56:31 | 6120 | 3004 |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | 60:22 | 5441 | 7231 |
8. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 61:10 | 5299 | 6907 |
9. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | 61:10 | 5299 | 6702 |
10. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | 62:55 | 4991 | 6110 |
11. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | 63:03 | 4967 | 5673 |
12. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | 66:26 | 4370 | 2225 |
13. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 66:44 | 4317 | 6463 |
14. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | 66:58 | 4276 | 5293 |
15. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | 68:36 | 3988 | 5229 |
16. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | 69:13 | 3879 | 5861 |
17. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | 72:18 | 3335 | 5305 |
18. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 80:06 | 1958 | 1493 |
19. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | 80:46 | 1841 | 4600 |
20. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 82:18 | 1570 | 3261 |
21. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 82:56 | 1458 | 3318 |
22. | Pavlásek Jiří | LDC7501 | 83:22 | 1382 | 1592 |
23. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | 88:32 | 470 | 0 |
24. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 89:21 | 326 | 3937 |
25. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 96:00 | 0 | 5009 |
26. | Hudeček Petr | KTA9201 | 110:07 | 0 | 1553 |
H35 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 5748/5546
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | 45:15 | 5632 | 5755 |
2. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | 45:41 | 5580 | 5475 |
3. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 47:00 | 5421 | 5660 |
4. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | 49:30 | 5119 | 5350 |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | 49:46 | 5087 | 5349 |
6. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | 51:01 | 4936 | 413 |
7. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 52:26 | 4765 | 5410 |
8. | Ševčík Marek | PCB6701 | 52:49 | 4719 | 2354 |
9. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 53:10 | 4677 | 5714 |
10. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | 53:24 | 4649 | 6140 |
11. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | 53:35 | 4627 | 3730 |
12. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | 55:45 | 4365 | 4234 |
13. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | 59:46 | 3880 | 3287 |
14. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | 60:50 | 3752 | 2916 |
15. | Hartvich Otto | OPI6900 | 63:32 | 3426 | 1154 |
16. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | 63:32 | 3426 | 497 |
17. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | 67:17 | 2974 | 1987 |
18. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 67:20 | 2968 | 4226 |
19. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 67:50 | 2907 | 2271 |
20. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | 68:32 | 2823 | 3693 |
21. | Cepek Pavel | CST7301 | 80:46 | 1347 | 405 |
22. | Jeníček Jiří | CST7101 | 98:36 | 0 | 406 |
H45 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 3987/3807
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | 52:16 | 3820 | 3556 |
2. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | 52:29 | 3804 | 4613 |
3. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 52:36 | 3796 | 3519 |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 55:46 | 3566 | 3848 |
5. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | 56:07 | 3540 | 3702 |
6. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | 57:17 | 3456 | 3651 |
7. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 58:27 | 3371 | 3822 |
8. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | 58:59 | 3332 | 3414 |
9. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 60:24 | 3229 | 3954 |
10. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 64:57 | 2899 | 2183 |
11. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 71:44 | 2407 | 2879 |
12. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | 74:37 | 2198 | 1846 |
13. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | 80:52 | 1744 | 484 |
14. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | 88:00 | 1226 | 741 |
15. | Bušík Milan | KTA6301 | 89:29 | 1118 | 107 |
16. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | 98:09 | 489 | 0 |
17. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 101:21 | 257 | 1371 |
H55 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 3139/2966
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 48:00 | 3065 | 2812 |
2. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 50:21 | 2925 | 3975 |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 50:39 | 2907 | 2911 |
4. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | 50:53 | 2893 | 3320 |
5. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 50:54 | 2892 | 1570 |
6. | Vonášek Jiří | LPM5401 | 52:36 | 2790 | 240 |
7. | Wald František | FSP5300 | 57:05 | 2523 | 2678 |
8. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | 59:55 | 2353 | 739 |
9. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 65:40 | 2010 | 1518 |
H65 20.09.2014 Průměr bodů 1527/1427
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | 40:54 | 1578 | 2596 |
2. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 47:27 | 1373 | 1570 |
3. | Křenek Aleš | VCB4901 | 48:54 | 1328 | 148 |
4. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 53:37 | 1181 | 1506 |
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 57:19 | 1066 | 1815 |