Závod: Mistrovstvi oblasti v nocnim OB (21.03.2015) Praha-Predni Kopanina
D21 21.03.2015 Průměr bodů 7979/7979
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 53:10 | 8237 | 7324 |
2. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | 54:37 | 8027 | 4065 |
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 57:04 | 7671 | 8867 |
4. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | 57:52 | 7555 | 9394 |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | PGP7756 | 59:12 | 7361 | 3222 |
6. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | 60:19 | 7199 | 7059 |
7. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 63:09 | 6788 | 6783 |
8. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 71:11 | 5621 | 1911 |
9. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | 78:46 | 4520 | 7252 |
10. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | 93:00 | 2453 | 1189 |
11. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 108:41 | 176 | 1946 |
H21 21.03.2015 Průměr bodů 8358/8358
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 55:44 | 8642 | 7762 |
2. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 57:55 | 8326 | 8006 |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 59:28 | 8102 | 9250 |
4. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | 59:36 | 8082 | 8073 |
5. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 59:51 | 8046 | 7832 |
6. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 59:57 | 8032 | 7684 |
7. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 61:34 | 7797 | 6474 |
8. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | 63:03 | 7583 | 6870 |
9. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | 63:22 | 7537 | 8126 |
10. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | 64:51 | 7322 | 5512 |
11. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 66:19 | 7109 | 7016 |
12. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 66:46 | 7044 | 8208 |
13. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 67:15 | 6974 | 7053 |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 68:06 | 6851 | 8133 |
15. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | 69:53 | 6593 | 2917 |
16. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | 72:48 | 6170 | 6493 |
17. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | 74:11 | 5970 | 2914 |
18. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | 76:21 | 5656 | 1088 |
19. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 81:26 | 4920 | 3318 |
20. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 85:21 | 4352 | 2823 |
21. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 85:33 | 4323 | 5088 |
22. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 111:19 | 591 | 2831 |
H35 21.03.2015 Průměr bodů 3613/3486
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 62:15 | 4067 | 3052 |
2. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 77:54 | 3336 | 4900 |
3. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | 83:58 | 3053 | 5154 |
4. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | 88:30 | 2842 | 2845 |
5. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 94:14 | 2574 | 2116 |
H45 21.03.2015 Průměr bodů 4845/4626
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 55:22 | 5169 | 5748 |
2. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 65:57 | 4388 | 915 |
3. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | 66:54 | 4318 | 4643 |
4. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 69:17 | 4142 | 4436 |
5. | Šebek Martin | DKP6705 | 69:47 | 4106 | 3543 |
6. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 73:44 | 3814 | 5085 |
7. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 75:47 | 3663 | 4072 |
8. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 87:19 | 2813 | 2353 |
9. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 93:57 | 2324 | 4316 |
10. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 93:58 | 2322 | 3840 |
11. | Dlouhý Jiří | DKP5700 | 97:21 | 2073 | 1237 |
12. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | 116:23 | 669 | 0 |
13. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 118:30 | 513 | 2413 |