Závod: Mistrovstvi oblati na klasicke trati (11.06.2016) Semice, Na Flekackach
D35 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 3967/3828
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 55:38 | 4341 | 5621 |
2. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 64:57 | 3786 | 5308 |
3. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | 72:11 | 3355 | 3424 |
4. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | 80:12 | 2877 | 631 |
5. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | 83:20 | 2691 | 3126 |
6. | Kosobudová Lenka | KTA7351 | 85:48 | 2544 | 2358 |
7. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 96:33 | 1903 | 1201 |
8. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 116:34 | 710 | 263 |
D45 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 4054/3871
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 59:34 | 3983 | 5003 |
2. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | 60:46 | 3907 | 4453 |
3. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | 63:43 | 3721 | 4719 |
4. | Svobodová Martina | KTA7151 | 75:47 | 2960 | 2120 |
5. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 85:39 | 2337 | 3896 |
6. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | 92:07 | 1929 | 1169 |
7. | Kovaříčková Darja | KRE6352 | 93:22 | 1850 | 2180 |
8. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 101:28 | 1339 | 808 |
9. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | 105:43 | 1071 | 2200 |
10. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 109:55 | 806 | 479 |
H21 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5706/5706
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 79:30 | 5923 | 7462 |
2. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | 82:54 | 5688 | 5852 |
3. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | 85:35 | 5503 | 5226 |
4. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 86:23 | 5448 | 4522 |
5. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | 87:24 | 5378 | 5469 |
6. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 92:49 | 5004 | 3094 |
7. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | 108:17 | 3936 | 1814 |
8. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | 114:07 | 3533 | 4318 |
9. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | 123:19 | 2898 | 0 |
H35 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5318/5131
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | 53:42 | 5868 | 7495 |
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 66:19 | 4836 | 5335 |
3. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 68:09 | 4686 | 4966 |
4. | Ševčík Marek | PCB6701 | 69:04 | 4611 | 2327 |
5. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | 71:47 | 4389 | 4438 |
6. | Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | 71:48 | 4387 | 3647 |
7. | Mareš Ladislav | MIL7202 | 82:44 | 3493 | 1850 |
8. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 82:55 | 3478 | 4359 |
9. | Heřman Daniel | KRE7100 | 88:58 | 2983 | 774 |
10. | Ruda Petr | VTA7301 | 98:36 | 2195 | 130 |
11. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | 98:46 | 2181 | 2059 |
H45 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 4097/3912
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | 57:08 | 4239 | 4780 |
2. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 62:13 | 3920 | 4355 |
3. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | 67:43 | 3575 | 3616 |
4. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 69:15 | 3479 | 3812 |
5. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 70:54 | 3375 | 3853 |
6. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 80:35 | 2767 | 3685 |
H55 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 2365/2234
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 53:37 | 2656 | 3814 |
2. | Šafařík Bedřich | CST4601 | 70:35 | 2083 | 2684 |
3. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 74:11 | 1961 | 2044 |
4. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 77:31 | 1848 | 2653 |
5. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | 94:04 | 1289 | 631 |
H65 11.06.2016 Průměr bodů 1377/1287
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 62:21 | 1314 | 2114 |
2. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | 62:27 | 1312 | 444 |
3. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 66:20 | 1233 | 1681 |
4. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 71:56 | 1120 | 1616 |
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 77:25 | 1009 | 760 |
6. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | 79:16 | 972 | 63 |
7. | Mudr Stanislav | DCE4400 | 79:29 | 968 | 714 |
8. | Pich Josef | CST4002 | 82:13 | 912 | 21 |