Závod: Mistrovstvi oblasti ve sprintu (25.03.2017) Uhersky Brod, namesti 1. Maje 2057 - DDM Uhersky Brod
D21C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 7488/7488
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 16:21 | 7703 | 8613 |
2. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 16:54 | 7458 | 5140 |
3. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 17:15 | 7302 | 7634 |
4. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | 17:16 | 7295 | 6319 |
5. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | 18:08 | 6909 | 7042 |
6. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | 18:30 | 6746 | 7833 |
7. | Barcíková Renáta | AOP6753 | 19:02 | 6509 | 4223 |
8. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 20:44 | 5753 | 663 |
9. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 22:04 | 5160 | 5204 |
10. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | 22:28 | 4982 | 4781 |
11. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | 22:43 | 4870 | 5055 |
12. | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | 24:02 | 4285 | 2441 |
13. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 27:06 | 2921 | 0 |
D35C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 4169/4023
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | 15:53 | 4149 | 5576 |
2. | Kurfürstová Irena | TZL8053 | 16:02 | 4112 | 3101 |
3. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 17:19 | 3798 | 0 |
4. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 17:35 | 3732 | 5210 |
5. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | 18:38 | 3475 | 1959 |
6. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 18:49 | 3430 | 5001 |
7. | Palasová Michaela | AZL7474 | 20:04 | 3123 | 0 |
D45C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 2714/2591
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | 14:43 | 2705 | 4454 |
2. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | 14:53 | 2677 | 773 |
3. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 16:37 | 2386 | 4661 |
4. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 16:54 | 2338 | 3592 |
5. | Kukolová Alena | LCE6651 | 24:01 | 1141 | 94 |
6. | Sedláková Jarmila | KVS6751 | 26:18 | 757 | 0 |
D55C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 1593/1505
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | 17:59 | 1607 | 605 |
2. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 18:01 | 1605 | 3599 |
3. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | 21:56 | 1299 | 510 |
4. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | 21:59 | 1295 | 2934 |
5. | Hauerlandová Jitka | LCE5853 | 22:09 | 1282 | 0 |
6. | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | 22:38 | 1245 | 320 |
H21C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 8028/8028
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | 14:49 | 8204 | 9009 |
2. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 14:54 | 8160 | 5201 |
3. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | 15:44 | 7718 | 8578 |
4. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 15:50 | 7665 | 7657 |
5. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | 16:37 | 7250 | 0 |
6. | Barcík Peter | AOP6601 | 16:49 | 7144 | 4396 |
7. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 16:55 | 7091 | 7173 |
8. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | 17:05 | 7003 | 2510 |
9. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 17:22 | 6853 | 6902 |
10. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | 17:32 | 6765 | 409 |
11. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | 17:42 | 6676 | 6360 |
12. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | 18:02 | 6500 | 7502 |
13. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 18:14 | 6394 | 7397 |
14. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | 18:32 | 6235 | 3161 |
15. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | 18:33 | 6226 | 6151 |
16. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 18:54 | 6040 | 4546 |
17. | Nečas Tomáš | TZL8801 | 19:08 | 5917 | 1116 |
18. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | 19:31 | 5714 | 2197 |
19. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 19:40 | 5634 | 4672 |
20. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 19:44 | 5599 | 5811 |
21. | Zvoníček Jan | SKM9801 | 20:23 | 5254 | 0 |
22. | Jochec Michal | VIC9704 | 20:47 | 5042 | 11 |
23. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | 21:15 | 4795 | 5409 |
24. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 23:14 | 3744 | 2442 |
25. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | 23:31 | 3594 | 3141 |
26. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | 25:36 | 2490 | 3144 |
27. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 25:42 | 2437 | 1946 |
28. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | 28:51 | 768 | 1981 |
H35C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 5484/5292
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | 14:38 | 5754 | 7032 |
2. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 16:37 | 5099 | 5058 |
3. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | 16:53 | 5011 | 5780 |
4. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 16:54 | 5005 | 0 |
5. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 16:55 | 5000 | 4597 |
6. | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | 16:56 | 4994 | 0 |
7. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | 17:47 | 4714 | 3868 |
8. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | 17:53 | 4681 | 4382 |
9. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 18:10 | 4587 | 4706 |
10. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | 19:22 | 4191 | 4847 |
11. | Hubáček Libor | LCE6721 | 19:55 | 4010 | 1791 |
12. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 21:13 | 3581 | 2769 |
13. | Pastuszek Filip | TZL7731 | 28:07 | 1303 | 0 |
H45C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 2301/2197
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | 14:08 | 2445 | 0 |
2. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 15:48 | 2215 | 3656 |
3. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 17:52 | 1930 | 1809 |
4. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 18:06 | 1898 | 1649 |
5. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | 18:10 | 1889 | 1361 |
6. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 20:52 | 1516 | 3031 |
H55C 25.03.2017 Průměr bodů 3360/3175
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 13:51 | 3274 | 3645 |
2. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | 13:58 | 3249 | 3203 |
3. | Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | 15:05 | 3001 | 2278 |
4. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 15:35 | 2890 | 3566 |
5. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | 16:03 | 2786 | 1115 |
6. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | 16:11 | 2756 | 3998 |
7. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 18:07 | 2327 | 2392 |
8. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM4903 | 19:25 | 2038 | 1047 |
9. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | 19:29 | 2024 | 622 |