Závod: Veteran cup open - E3 (08.07.2018)
D21A 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 7655/7655
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 43:12 | 7785 | 8786 |
2. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 43:27 | 7742 | 3104 |
3. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 45:14 | 7431 | 6816 |
4. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | 47:08 | 7100 | 7206 |
5. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | 47:18 | 7071 | 4645 |
6. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | 47:24 | 7054 | 8662 |
7. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | 49:28 | 6694 | 3811 |
8. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | 50:00 | 6601 | 1172 |
9. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | 56:04 | 5544 | 6272 |
10. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 57:52 | 5231 | 6806 |
11. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | 58:15 | 5164 | 2326 |
12. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 58:50 | 5062 | 6178 |
13. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 60:09 | 4833 | 6010 |
14. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 60:45 | 4728 | 3291 |
15. | Novotná Jana | SRK8756 | 61:41 | 4566 | 5645 |
16. | Netíková Martina | DOB9350 | 62:27 | 4432 | 2212 |
17. | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | 63:10 | 4307 | 0 |
18. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | 67:28 | 3558 | 3987 |
19. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 71:50 | 2798 | 5911 |
D21B 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 3616/3616
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | 50:50 | 3981 | 3177 |
2. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | 57:59 | 3524 | 3635 |
3. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | 60:52 | 3339 | 4750 |
4. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | 62:59 | 3204 | 1890 |
5. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 64:18 | 3120 | 0 |
6. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 65:54 | 3018 | 3796 |
7. | Krunčíková Kateřina | SRK8751 | 82:24 | 1963 | 422 |
8. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | 82:30 | 1956 | 2722 |
9. | Khýnová Radka | DOB8750 | 84:16 | 1843 | 771 |
10. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | 89:13 | 1527 | 627 |
D35 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 5152/4971
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 45:14 | 5229 | 5814 |
2. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | 48:42 | 4868 | 6190 |
3. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 49:14 | 4812 | 6302 |
4. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | 49:49 | 4752 | 1094 |
5. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 54:53 | 4224 | 2615 |
6. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 59:24 | 3753 | 4843 |
7. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 73:42 | 2264 | 2051 |
8. | Slavíčková Lada | JHB7951 | 82:42 | 1326 | 1760 |
9. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | 85:47 | 1005 | 1089 |
D40 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 4958/4759
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 32:27 | 4973 | 4533 |
2. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | 34:03 | 4749 | 5909 |
3. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | 35:29 | 4548 | 4294 |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 35:50 | 4499 | 5689 |
5. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | 39:37 | 3970 | 3241 |
6. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | 40:24 | 3860 | 4321 |
7. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 43:42 | 3398 | 3934 |
8. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 45:46 | 3108 | 3694 |
9. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | 46:29 | 3008 | 3789 |
10. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 47:39 | 2845 | 3742 |
11. | Krunčíková Iva | SHK7751 | 52:36 | 2151 | 1582 |
12. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 53:01 | 2093 | 4338 |
13. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | 57:21 | 1486 | 1134 |
14. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 57:46 | 1428 | 1792 |
15. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 58:47 | 1286 | 2789 |
16. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | 58:55 | 1267 | 2738 |
17. | Krummerová Martina | CHC7854 | 79:53 | 0 | 0 |
D45 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 5308/5069
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 36:52 | 5163 | 6045 |
2. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | 37:51 | 5030 | 5303 |
3. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 38:00 | 5010 | 5214 |
4. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 39:16 | 4839 | 5156 |
5. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 40:33 | 4666 | 4177 |
6. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | 40:37 | 4657 | 4254 |
7. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 41:08 | 4587 | 4274 |
8. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 43:13 | 4306 | 4822 |
9. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 44:38 | 4115 | 4443 |
10. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 47:18 | 3755 | 3560 |
11. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 47:41 | 3703 | 3984 |
12. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | 48:13 | 3631 | 2240 |
13. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | 51:21 | 3209 | 3297 |
14. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 51:44 | 3157 | 4260 |
15. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 60:59 | 1909 | 4303 |
16. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 61:41 | 1814 | 3014 |
17. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 62:12 | 1745 | 4489 |
18. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | 64:33 | 1428 | 4680 |
19. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 86:34 | 0 | 2039 |
D50 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 4749/4511
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 29:05 | 4672 | 5164 |
2. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 30:39 | 4438 | 4588 |
3. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 30:47 | 4418 | 5162 |
4. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 31:40 | 4286 | 4717 |
5. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 35:41 | 3686 | 4115 |
6. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 36:16 | 3598 | 2830 |
7. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 40:16 | 3000 | 3705 |
8. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | 43:39 | 2494 | 3184 |
9. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 49:28 | 1624 | 1658 |
10. | Doležalová Ivana | TYN6451 | 56:02 | 643 | 0 |
11. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | 82:37 | 0 | 1005 |
D55 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 3565/3368
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 37:21 | 3405 | 2919 |
2. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 37:49 | 3363 | 3848 |
3. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | 38:09 | 3333 | 1931 |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 38:23 | 3313 | 3168 |
5. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | 39:57 | 3173 | 3553 |
6. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 44:13 | 2792 | 3887 |
7. | Peremská Dana | SRK6351 | 45:30 | 2678 | 1103 |
8. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 45:43 | 2659 | 1704 |
9. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 45:48 | 2651 | 3373 |
10. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | 48:42 | 2392 | 2180 |
11. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 51:51 | 2112 | 1721 |
D60 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 3025/2843
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 38:22 | 3062 | 3255 |
2. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | 43:12 | 2732 | 3324 |
3. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 43:12 | 2732 | 2967 |
4. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 43:30 | 2711 | 1977 |
5. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 44:58 | 2611 | 1590 |
6. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 45:00 | 2609 | 3177 |
7. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 51:46 | 2146 | 2211 |
8. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 54:46 | 1941 | 2404 |
9. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | 56:55 | 1794 | 2025 |
10. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 76:06 | 483 | 123 |
D65 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 2207/2063
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 26:59 | 2266 | 2851 |
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 31:01 | 1988 | 2920 |
3. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 31:50 | 1932 | 1967 |
4. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 37:57 | 1510 | 214 |
5. | Dlasková Anna | DKP5350 | 38:05 | 1501 | 501 |
6. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 44:20 | 1070 | 1567 |
7. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 46:33 | 917 | 1734 |
8. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | 50:31 | 644 | 1297 |
9. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | 59:01 | 58 | 772 |
H21A 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 8322/8322
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | 41:29 | 8646 | 8899 |
2. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | 43:39 | 8228 | 6924 |
3. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | 44:24 | 8084 | 4487 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 44:24 | 8084 | 8795 |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 45:35 | 7856 | 7389 |
6. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 47:26 | 7499 | 7880 |
7. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | 48:03 | 7380 | 4111 |
8. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | 49:36 | 7081 | 6980 |
9. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 50:31 | 6905 | 7061 |
10. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | 50:36 | 6888 | 8278 |
11. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | 50:58 | 6818 | 7760 |
12. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | 51:41 | 6680 | 2256 |
13. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 51:47 | 6660 | 7343 |
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 52:45 | 6474 | 7587 |
15. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 53:32 | 6323 | 1365 |
16. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 54:14 | 6188 | 3910 |
17. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 54:27 | 6146 | 6324 |
18. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 58:20 | 5398 | 2636 |
19. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 58:33 | 5356 | 7473 |
20. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 59:13 | 5227 | 6281 |
21. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | 59:32 | 5166 | 6422 |
22. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 68:29 | 3441 | 5447 |
23. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | 69:15 | 3293 | 3586 |
H21B 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 5868/5868
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | 42:26 | 6573 | 8216 |
2. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 49:46 | 5681 | 7147 |
3. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | 52:32 | 5344 | 5157 |
4. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 60:36 | 4363 | 4073 |
5. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | 61:47 | 4219 | 3062 |
6. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 62:23 | 4146 | 4751 |
7. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | 63:17 | 4037 | 1699 |
8. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | 63:45 | 3980 | 749 |
9. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | 80:34 | 1934 | 553 |
10. | Liška Petr | KPY8601 | 91:58 | 547 | 337 |
11. | Zdobinský Pavel | JHB8110 | 98:20 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | 120:32 | 0 | 317 |
H35 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 5676/5477
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 47:40 | 5838 | 6170 |
2. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | 51:20 | 5444 | 5440 |
3. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 54:07 | 5146 | 5383 |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 55:00 | 5051 | 6891 |
5. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 63:47 | 4108 | 4001 |
6. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 72:40 | 3155 | 4496 |
7. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 74:15 | 2985 | 3937 |
8. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | 75:53 | 2810 | 2720 |
H40 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 4360/4185
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 45:22 | 4501 | 6228 |
2. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | 50:49 | 4037 | 1620 |
3. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 51:06 | 4013 | 4821 |
4. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 52:33 | 3889 | 4577 |
5. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 58:51 | 3352 | 2921 |
6. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | 61:17 | 3144 | 1253 |
7. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | 61:57 | 3087 | 3080 |
8. | Müller Kamil | TYN7500 | 67:53 | 2582 | 3094 |
9. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | 69:09 | 2474 | 2649 |
10. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | 71:21 | 2286 | 1385 |
11. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | 77:25 | 1769 | 710 |
12. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 87:43 | 891 | 145 |
13. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 89:38 | 727 | 774 |
H45 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 4965/4741
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 38:15 | 5091 | 5752 |
2. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | 40:55 | 4785 | 4488 |
3. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 44:45 | 4344 | 4769 |
4. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 45:34 | 4251 | 4753 |
5. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 47:45 | 4000 | 4887 |
6. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 49:44 | 3772 | 4664 |
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 54:56 | 3175 | 3553 |
8. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 55:00 | 3168 | 3176 |
9. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 56:55 | 2948 | 3113 |
10. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | 57:56 | 2831 | 3000 |
11. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 61:17 | 2447 | 2345 |
12. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | 64:08 | 2119 | 2326 |
13. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | 71:58 | 1220 | 2686 |
14. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | 74:35 | 920 | 1899 |
15. | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | 96:20 | 0 | 516 |
16. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 102:41 | 0 | 160 |
H50 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 4406/4185
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | 30:54 | 4419 | 3799 |
2. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | 33:17 | 4114 | 5020 |
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 34:01 | 4020 | 4069 |
4. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 34:42 | 3933 | 4274 |
5. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 36:49 | 3662 | 4278 |
6. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | 40:54 | 3140 | 4389 |
7. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 40:55 | 3138 | 2639 |
8. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 42:20 | 2957 | 3266 |
9. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | 42:33 | 2929 | 2697 |
10. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 49:43 | 2013 | 1964 |
11. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | 53:55 | 1476 | 374 |
12. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 54:32 | 1397 | 2432 |
H55 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 5076/4796
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 27:52 | 5257 | 5845 |
2. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 30:58 | 4775 | 4690 |
3. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 33:42 | 4350 | 5045 |
4. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 37:29 | 3761 | 4407 |
5. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 37:57 | 3689 | 3346 |
6. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | 38:48 | 3556 | 3035 |
7. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 38:54 | 3541 | 5394 |
8. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 41:19 | 3165 | 3029 |
9. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 41:54 | 3074 | 3210 |
10. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 44:42 | 2639 | 3038 |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 44:53 | 2610 | 3698 |
12. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 47:13 | 2247 | 2435 |
13. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | 48:13 | 2092 | 3037 |
14. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | 49:52 | 1835 | 2533 |
15. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | 51:09 | 1635 | 3053 |
16. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | 51:29 | 1583 | 3422 |
17. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 51:51 | 1526 | 3207 |
18. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | 53:24 | 1285 | 2050 |
19. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | 62:24 | 0 | 0 |
H60 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 3193/3001
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 33:09 | 3117 | 4382 |
2. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 34:43 | 2980 | 2979 |
3. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 35:37 | 2902 | 2579 |
4. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | 36:26 | 2831 | 2700 |
5. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | 36:55 | 2789 | 3003 |
6. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 38:07 | 2684 | 2902 |
7. | Doležal Petr | TYN5401 | 40:01 | 2519 | 770 |
8. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | 41:52 | 2358 | 0 |
9. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 42:17 | 2322 | 1843 |
10. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 42:55 | 2267 | 2559 |
11. | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | 47:07 | 1901 | 1406 |
12. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 48:16 | 1801 | 1751 |
13. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 49:30 | 1694 | 1065 |
14. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | 50:37 | 1596 | 1084 |
H65 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 3607/3372
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 25:57 | 3483 | 3861 |
2. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 26:19 | 3436 | 3816 |
3. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 28:15 | 3193 | 3436 |
4. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | 28:54 | 3112 | 3014 |
5. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 29:56 | 2982 | 3441 |
6. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 30:29 | 2913 | 3482 |
7. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | 33:39 | 2515 | 1312 |
8. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 33:46 | 2500 | 2572 |
9. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 35:17 | 2310 | 2736 |
10. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | 37:38 | 2014 | 2412 |
11. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | 40:11 | 1694 | 406 |
12. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 48:29 | 651 | 2160 |
13. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 54:12 | 0 | 2241 |
H70 08.07.2018 Průměr bodů 2495/2320
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 37:36 | 2377 | 3213 |
2. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 38:12 | 2341 | 2365 |
3. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 39:51 | 2241 | 3292 |
4. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | 42:11 | 2101 | 2014 |
5. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 57:33 | 1176 | 1595 |