Závod: West cup - E2, oblastni zebricek (31.08.2019) Nejdek
D21 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 7438/7438
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 71:02 | 8100 | 8641 |
2. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 80:29 | 7199 | 4124 |
3. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 82:27 | 7011 | 9180 |
4. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 87:10 | 6562 | 8159 |
5. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 90:04 | 6285 | 6245 |
6. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | 98:13 | 5508 | 4968 |
7. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 111:36 | 4231 | 4649 |
8. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 111:50 | 4209 | 3242 |
9. | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | 114:16 | 3977 | 2003 |
10. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | 118:06 | 3611 | 1857 |
11. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | 120:49 | 3352 | 1071 |
12. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | 124:16 | 3023 | 1656 |
13. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | 124:26 | 3007 | 540 |
14. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 147:44 | 785 | 1312 |
D35 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 4364/4211
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 65:07 | 4459 | 5088 |
2. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | 69:36 | 4186 | 4001 |
3. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 72:55 | 3984 | 3681 |
4. | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | 86:42 | 3146 | 247 |
5. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | 87:43 | 3084 | 4347 |
6. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 89:09 | 2996 | 4230 |
7. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | 91:22 | 2862 | 2759 |
8. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 91:58 | 2825 | 4154 |
9. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 92:04 | 2819 | 2369 |
10. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 93:29 | 2733 | 3187 |
11. | Fuxová Kateřina | SLA7850 | 95:13 | 2627 | 537 |
12. | Vaněčková Petra | TJP7950 | 96:51 | 2528 | 3242 |
13. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 98:26 | 2432 | 3265 |
14. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 99:05 | 2392 | 3900 |
15. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 99:58 | 2338 | 3015 |
16. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 104:06 | 2087 | 1016 |
17. | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 104:14 | 2079 | 0 |
18. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 111:40 | 1626 | 2278 |
D45 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 3913/3736
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 59:17 | 4212 | 4497 |
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 67:50 | 3742 | 4679 |
3. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | 76:45 | 3252 | 2669 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 81:36 | 2985 | 3854 |
5. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | 81:54 | 2969 | 2676 |
6. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 87:30 | 2661 | 3265 |
7. | Jandová Lenka | JES7251 | 88:14 | 2620 | 0 |
8. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | 93:36 | 2325 | 2346 |
9. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 94:21 | 2284 | 2695 |
10. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 97:09 | 2130 | 2769 |
11. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 98:00 | 2083 | 3273 |
12. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | 109:17 | 1463 | 1104 |
13. | Millionová Hedvika | MAS7351 | 125:56 | 547 | 631 |
14. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 131:27 | 244 | 2003 |
15. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 144:59 | 0 | 271 |
16. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | 145:56 | 0 | 13 |
D55 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 3517/3323
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 53:00 | 3458 | 3757 |
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 56:15 | 3262 | 3800 |
3. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 56:32 | 3245 | 3126 |
4. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 59:50 | 3047 | 4225 |
5. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 68:58 | 2498 | 2679 |
6. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | 73:52 | 2203 | 1429 |
7. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 77:22 | 1992 | 2268 |
8. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 77:34 | 1980 | 2167 |
D65 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 1370/1280
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 42:52 | 1512 | 3137 |
2. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 53:51 | 1244 | 2077 |
3. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 60:29 | 1082 | 1245 |
4. | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | 63:03 | 1019 | 265 |
5. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | 102:39 | 52 | 128 |
H21 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 6261/6261
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 92:52 | 6397 | 7128 |
2. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | 93:28 | 6357 | 3550 |
3. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | 98:30 | 6025 | 6886 |
4. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 105:40 | 5553 | 6279 |
5. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | 112:28 | 5104 | 1976 |
6. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 113:39 | 5026 | 1668 |
7. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 114:46 | 4952 | 6112 |
8. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 116:34 | 4834 | 4708 |
9. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 116:38 | 4829 | 4903 |
10. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | 126:14 | 4196 | 0 |
11. | Šulc Marek | MAS9302 | 135:59 | 3553 | 4554 |
12. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | 173:32 | 1077 | 626 |
13. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | 175:32 | 945 | 553 |
H35 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 5894/5687
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | 74:28 | 6097 | 6518 |
2. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | 81:34 | 5594 | 6556 |
3. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | 84:47 | 5366 | 4165 |
4. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 87:24 | 5181 | 5286 |
5. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | 87:26 | 5179 | 3150 |
6. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | 89:16 | 5049 | 5247 |
7. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 91:44 | 4874 | 5096 |
8. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 92:12 | 4841 | 3291 |
9. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 95:03 | 4639 | 511 |
10. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 96:08 | 4562 | 5624 |
11. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 96:13 | 4556 | 4684 |
12. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 103:09 | 4065 | 4815 |
13. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 106:13 | 3848 | 4691 |
14. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 107:50 | 3733 | 3499 |
15. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 108:02 | 3719 | 4578 |
16. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | 110:57 | 3513 | 2285 |
17. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 113:01 | 3366 | 4793 |
18. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | 113:16 | 3348 | 4759 |
19. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 113:31 | 3331 | 3033 |
20. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | 114:24 | 3268 | 655 |
21. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 114:57 | 3229 | 3482 |
22. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | 116:41 | 3106 | 1508 |
23. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 125:47 | 2462 | 3841 |
24. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | 126:29 | 2412 | 171 |
25. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 128:15 | 2287 | 5487 |
26. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 129:58 | 2165 | 3553 |
27. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 131:17 | 2072 | 3821 |
28. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 137:32 | 1629 | 3058 |
29. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | 137:39 | 1621 | 3465 |
30. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 138:19 | 1574 | 0 |
31. | Pjenčák Roman | MAS7501 | 143:07 | 1233 | 1428 |
H45 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 4172/3984
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 81:45 | 4427 | 5101 |
2. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 95:33 | 3829 | 3405 |
3. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 98:40 | 3694 | 4441 |
4. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 100:03 | 3634 | 3980 |
5. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | 108:02 | 3288 | 1322 |
6. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | 114:57 | 2989 | 3599 |
7. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 116:10 | 2936 | 3334 |
8. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 124:29 | 2576 | 3743 |
9. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 127:52 | 2429 | 2761 |
10. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | 127:55 | 2427 | 299 |
11. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 132:10 | 2243 | 2153 |
12. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 138:46 | 1957 | 2575 |
13. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | 142:15 | 1806 | 2560 |
14. | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | 146:29 | 1623 | 0 |
15. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 154:46 | 1264 | 175 |
16. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | 176:56 | 304 | 99 |
H55 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 2617/2473
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 69:02 | 2570 | 3679 |
2. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 71:32 | 2484 | 3717 |
3. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 75:02 | 2364 | 3396 |
4. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 80:55 | 2161 | 1217 |
5. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | 81:14 | 2150 | 1078 |
6. | Mechl Miroslav | JIL6301 | 83:04 | 2087 | 0 |
7. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | 136:44 | 240 | 208 |
8. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | 136:45 | 240 | 76 |
H65 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 2229/2084
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janda Josef | JES4701 | 47:41 | 2298 | 133 |
2. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 54:59 | 2012 | 2699 |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 56:50 | 1940 | 2505 |
4. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 59:02 | 1854 | 1938 |
5. | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | 64:18 | 1647 | 2527 |
6. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | 67:05 | 1538 | 1479 |
7. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | 67:32 | 1520 | 931 |
8. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 88:03 | 716 | 1396 |
9. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 96:42 | 377 | 705 |
10. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | 111:45 | 0 | 477 |
11. | Schejbal Ladislav | DCH5301 | 145:29 | 0 | 136 |
H75 31.08.2019 Průměr bodů 1789/1654
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 41:22 | 1745 | 2325 |
2. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 45:00 | 1608 | 1877 |
3. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 45:01 | 1607 | 1787 |
4. | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 48:08 | 1489 | 1729 |
5. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 51:23 | 1366 | 1228 |
6. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 61:40 | 978 | 177 |
7. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 67:26 | 760 | 1045 |
8. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | 72:56 | 552 | 76 |