Závod: West cup - E3, oblastni zebricek (01.09.2019) Nejdek
D21 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6649/6649
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 59:36 | 7896 | 8675 |
2. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 73:40 | 6621 | 8492 |
3. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | 86:52 | 5425 | 6083 |
4. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 92:18 | 4933 | 5463 |
5. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 108:59 | 3421 | 4533 |
6. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | 125:09 | 1956 | 1415 |
D35 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 4476/4319
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 56:43 | 4573 | 5025 |
2. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 60:20 | 4314 | 4217 |
3. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | 63:47 | 4066 | 3025 |
4. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 64:37 | 4007 | 3322 |
5. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | 68:34 | 3724 | 4454 |
6. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 68:39 | 3718 | 4199 |
7. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 76:20 | 3167 | 3895 |
8. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 76:27 | 3159 | 2531 |
9. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 77:26 | 3088 | 1371 |
10. | Fuxová Kateřina | SLA7850 | 86:12 | 2460 | 872 |
11. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 87:36 | 2360 | 2375 |
12. | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | 89:25 | 2229 | 563 |
13. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 94:39 | 1854 | 2867 |
14. | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | 186:03 | 0 | 4485 |
D45 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3866/3692
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 53:57 | 3842 | 4472 |
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 53:57 | 3842 | 4617 |
3. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | 60:52 | 3388 | 2968 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 64:29 | 3151 | 3843 |
5. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 74:08 | 2518 | 3192 |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 74:25 | 2499 | 2705 |
7. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | 75:34 | 2424 | 2556 |
8. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 76:13 | 2381 | 3210 |
9. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | 77:55 | 2269 | 1673 |
10. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 86:24 | 1713 | 1895 |
11. | Millionová Hedvika | MAS7351 | 92:28 | 1314 | 684 |
12. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 146:16 | 0 | 270 |
13. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | 164:01 | 0 | 13 |
D55 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3483/3291
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 42:30 | 3533 | 4145 |
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 47:31 | 3173 | 3579 |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 47:38 | 3165 | 3710 |
4. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 49:35 | 3025 | 2311 |
5. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 51:11 | 2910 | 3247 |
6. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | 58:48 | 2364 | 1584 |
7. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 68:19 | 1681 | 2738 |
8. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 73:38 | 1300 | 2211 |
H21 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 5157/5157
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | 92:01 | 5631 | 3521 |
2. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 99:55 | 5229 | 6323 |
3. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 112:07 | 4609 | 5294 |
4. | Šulc Marek | MAS9302 | 116:08 | 4404 | 4662 |
5. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 123:20 | 4038 | 5988 |
6. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | 141:49 | 3097 | 883 |
H35 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 5637/5439
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | 68:43 | 5809 | 6761 |
2. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | 75:20 | 5320 | 5241 |
3. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 77:10 | 5185 | 5372 |
4. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 77:31 | 5159 | 1452 |
5. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 81:32 | 4863 | 4784 |
6. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | 83:38 | 4708 | 5300 |
7. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 88:34 | 4344 | 4441 |
8. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | 90:57 | 4168 | 1747 |
9. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 91:58 | 4094 | 4578 |
10. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 92:12 | 4076 | 4862 |
11. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 92:12 | 4076 | 3684 |
12. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 96:21 | 3770 | 5363 |
13. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 100:47 | 3443 | 3778 |
14. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 101:01 | 3426 | 3441 |
15. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | 101:09 | 3416 | 1111 |
16. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | 102:56 | 3285 | 3377 |
17. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 102:56 | 3285 | 3859 |
18. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 103:11 | 3266 | 2638 |
19. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 105:30 | 3095 | 3584 |
20. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | 111:57 | 2619 | 419 |
21. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | 113:25 | 2511 | 2182 |
22. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 116:34 | 2279 | 4755 |
23. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 118:35 | 2130 | 5391 |
24. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 120:17 | 2005 | 3626 |
25. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 142:37 | 357 | 353 |
H45 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3829/3656
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 79:31 | 3746 | 4347 |
2. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | 82:33 | 3610 | 3601 |
3. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 82:33 | 3610 | 3647 |
4. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 84:17 | 3532 | 2289 |
5. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | 95:29 | 3030 | 1951 |
6. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 101:22 | 2766 | 3960 |
7. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 103:10 | 2685 | 3285 |
8. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 106:45 | 2525 | 3592 |
9. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 108:35 | 2443 | 2210 |
10. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 117:04 | 2062 | 3502 |
11. | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | 118:38 | 1992 | 309 |
12. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 121:29 | 1864 | 2763 |
13. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 128:53 | 1532 | 2696 |
H55 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 2949/2786
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 58:12 | 2803 | 3617 |
2. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 58:19 | 2797 | 3534 |
3. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 59:13 | 2755 | 3407 |
4. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 62:01 | 2621 | 2749 |
5. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 76:52 | 1915 | 1439 |
6. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | 112:03 | 241 | 233 |
H65 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 2130/1991
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janda Josef | JES4701 | 51:19 | 2191 | 569 |
2. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 57:06 | 1989 | 1949 |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 62:47 | 1791 | 2520 |
4. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | 63:23 | 1770 | 1087 |
5. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 64:23 | 1735 | 2699 |
6. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 65:47 | 1686 | 2150 |
7. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 71:33 | 1485 | 1333 |
8. | Schejbal Ladislav | DCH5301 | 76:52 | 1300 | 136 |
9. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | 77:00 | 1295 | 547 |
H75 01.09.2019 Průměr bodů 1800/1665
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 41:40 | 1690 | 1816 |
2. | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 42:17 | 1666 | 1698 |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 43:00 | 1638 | 2288 |
4. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 43:21 | 1624 | 1789 |
5. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 47:37 | 1456 | 437 |
6. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 55:48 | 1134 | 1409 |
7. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 56:52 | 1092 | 1224 |
8. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | 77:46 | 270 | 132 |