Závod: Helfenburk 2020 - E3 (22.08.2020) Bavorov
D21L 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 6728/6728
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kamenická Karolína | LPM9651 | 13:15 | 7250 | 4735 |
2. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 14:48 | 6525 | 7154 |
3. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 15:03 | 6407 | 8803 |
4. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | 15:25 | 6236 | 731 |
5. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | 15:27 | 6220 | 2461 |
6. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 15:55 | 6002 | 6117 |
7. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | 16:29 | 5736 | 3407 |
8. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | 16:47 | 5596 | 0 |
9. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | 16:54 | 5541 | 3072 |
10. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 17:16 | 5369 | 2977 |
11. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | 17:19 | 5346 | 1258 |
12. | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | 17:47 | 5127 | 5000 |
13. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 17:48 | 5120 | 6140 |
14. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 18:01 | 5018 | 5430 |
15. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | 18:01 | 5018 | 4684 |
16. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | 18:05 | 4987 | 1026 |
17. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 18:53 | 4612 | 2577 |
18. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 18:55 | 4597 | 1250 |
19. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | 20:42 | 3762 | 1956 |
20. | Kovářová Julie | VCB8854 | 20:55 | 3660 | 0 |
21. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 22:21 | 2989 | 5207 |
D21K 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 2819/2819
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | 13:33 | 2856 | 4122 |
2. | Janýšková Alžběta | SFM0150 | 13:37 | 2842 | 0 |
3. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | 14:03 | 2753 | 1134 |
4. | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | 15:02 | 2552 | 2060 |
5. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | 15:50 | 2387 | 950 |
6. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | 16:34 | 2237 | 4294 |
7. | Škodová Eliška | LTU9250 | 17:22 | 2073 | 1645 |
8. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 20:13 | 1488 | 1975 |
D35 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 4626/4464
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 17:38 | 4497 | 6452 |
2. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | 17:47 | 4459 | 1697 |
3. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 17:54 | 4430 | 0 |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 18:04 | 4388 | 3474 |
5. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 19:45 | 3965 | 4179 |
6. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | 20:17 | 3831 | 4749 |
7. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 21:35 | 3505 | 4279 |
8. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | 21:49 | 3446 | 1472 |
9. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | 24:31 | 2768 | 159 |
10. | Žižková Jaroslava | DOR7754 | 25:00 | 2646 | 234 |
11. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 25:13 | 2592 | 2436 |
12. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | 26:54 | 2169 | 19 |
13. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | 27:38 | 1984 | 1536 |
D40 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 5258/5047
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 12:53 | 5111 | 4909 |
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 13:06 | 5027 | 5935 |
3. | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | 13:12 | 4988 | 2930 |
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | 13:13 | 4982 | 5982 |
5. | Vítková Lenka | SJI7852 | 13:34 | 4847 | 2727 |
6. | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | 13:57 | 4698 | 4797 |
7. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 14:25 | 4518 | 4648 |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 14:45 | 4389 | 4670 |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 15:27 | 4118 | 3779 |
10. | Hofhanzlová Hana | RUZ7951 | 15:57 | 3925 | 1184 |
11. | Potužníková Eva | SJH7652 | 16:06 | 3867 | 1573 |
12. | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | 16:18 | 3790 | 1986 |
13. | Gregorová Lenka | SJH7853 | 16:22 | 3764 | 2051 |
14. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | 16:35 | 3680 | 0 |
15. | Palarčíková Kateřina | SFM7850 | 17:10 | 3454 | 0 |
16. | Fialová Irena | KRE7950 | 17:14 | 3429 | 343 |
17. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | 18:18 | 3016 | 729 |
18. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 18:39 | 2881 | 1547 |
19. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | 21:05 | 1940 | 0 |
D45 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3892/3716
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 13:04 | 4083 | 5811 |
2. | Puchernová Veronika | SCP7455 | 14:59 | 3592 | 1002 |
3. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 15:29 | 3463 | 3317 |
4. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 15:35 | 3438 | 3342 |
5. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 16:18 | 3254 | 3339 |
6. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 16:25 | 3224 | 3404 |
7. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 16:32 | 3194 | 3565 |
8. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | 16:37 | 3173 | 0 |
9. | Hojdarová Alena | VCB7358 | 17:00 | 3075 | 570 |
10. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | 17:01 | 3071 | 1760 |
11. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | 17:42 | 2895 | 0 |
12. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 18:29 | 2695 | 3157 |
13. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 18:57 | 2575 | 1306 |
14. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | 19:56 | 2323 | 1728 |
15. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 20:29 | 2182 | 1139 |
16. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 21:32 | 1913 | 3292 |
17. | Benešová Marika | KDZ7150 | 21:45 | 1858 | 0 |
18. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 23:37 | 1379 | 1390 |
19. | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | 25:23 | 926 | 239 |
20. | Nouzová Alena | SJH7151 | 47:31 | 0 | 19 |
D50 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3502/3326
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Jarošová Petra | JPV6666 | 12:58 | 3453 | 4653 |
2. | Gabryšová Tereza | LME6850 | 13:38 | 3288 | 2641 |
3. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 13:51 | 3235 | 3561 |
4. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 14:36 | 3050 | 961 |
5. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 16:08 | 2672 | 1808 |
6. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 16:08 | 2672 | 2961 |
7. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 16:35 | 2561 | 3103 |
8. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 16:48 | 2507 | 3235 |
9. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 19:30 | 1841 | 1450 |
10. | Richterová Ilona | TAP6953 | 21:06 | 1447 | 91 |
D55 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3120/2948
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | 13:02 | 3053 | 3025 |
2. | Vavrušová Helena | TAP6152 | 13:34 | 2937 | 0 |
3. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 13:58 | 2849 | 3784 |
4. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 14:13 | 2795 | 3489 |
5. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 14:54 | 2646 | 2524 |
6. | Kudrnáčová Hana | KAM6250 | 16:35 | 2279 | 1592 |
7. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 17:13 | 2141 | 1576 |
8. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 18:02 | 1962 | 1750 |
9. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 18:43 | 1813 | 2238 |
10. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 20:46 | 1366 | 2778 |
11. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 24:11 | 621 | 371 |
12. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | 28:50 | 0 | 1628 |
D60 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3122/2934
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 14:37 | 3055 | 3490 |
2. | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 15:25 | 2901 | 2713 |
3. | Chodurová Milena | SFM5750 | 15:44 | 2841 | 0 |
4. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 17:29 | 2504 | 3378 |
5. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 17:49 | 2440 | 3130 |
6. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | 17:52 | 2430 | 2160 |
7. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 19:29 | 2119 | 2902 |
8. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 19:36 | 2097 | 1406 |
9. | Pisková Drahomíra | OOL5750 | 40:06 | 0 | 13 |
D65 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 2636/2464
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 16:27 | 2564 | 3429 |
2. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 16:58 | 2490 | 3288 |
3. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 18:03 | 2334 | 860 |
4. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 18:13 | 2310 | 1682 |
5. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 18:39 | 2248 | 1779 |
6. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 20:00 | 2054 | 1869 |
7. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 20:09 | 2032 | 2037 |
8. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 20:16 | 2016 | 2223 |
9. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 20:58 | 1915 | 2207 |
H21L 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 7799/7799
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 13:56 | 7927 | 7527 |
2. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | 14:01 | 7881 | 2196 |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 14:35 | 7569 | 5331 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 15:47 | 6908 | 9599 |
5. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 16:15 | 6652 | 7717 |
6. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 16:18 | 6624 | 5988 |
7. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | 16:23 | 6578 | 0 |
8. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 16:43 | 6395 | 5565 |
9. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 16:47 | 6358 | 6452 |
10. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 17:15 | 6101 | 7704 |
11. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 17:22 | 6037 | 3630 |
12. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 18:03 | 5661 | 4035 |
13. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 18:19 | 5514 | 6165 |
14. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 18:59 | 5147 | 6252 |
15. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 19:02 | 5119 | 4633 |
16. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 19:15 | 5000 | 5488 |
17. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 19:44 | 4734 | 0 |
18. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | 19:49 | 4688 | 1062 |
19. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | 20:00 | 4587 | 2073 |
20. | Kubák Martin ml. | JHB9902 | 23:00 | 2936 | 310 |
21. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 25:52 | 1357 | 0 |
22. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 16:11 | 6688 | 6151 |
H21K 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 2563/2563
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | 15:02 | 2757 | 3087 |
2. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 16:26 | 2536 | 5512 |
3. | Husák Zdeněk | SLA0201 | 17:21 | 2392 | 236 |
4. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | 19:16 | 2090 | 740 |
5. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 19:20 | 2079 | 2388 |
6. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | 20:23 | 1914 | 722 |
7. | Bečvář Petr | OPI9800 | 21:55 | 1672 | 1090 |
H35 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 6206/5988
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 14:11 | 6418 | 7656 |
2. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | 15:37 | 5857 | 4580 |
3. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 16:03 | 5687 | 7314 |
4. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | 17:36 | 5080 | 3828 |
5. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | 17:55 | 4956 | 5829 |
6. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 18:33 | 4708 | 0 |
7. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 19:02 | 4518 | 0 |
8. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 19:57 | 4159 | 3790 |
9. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 20:22 | 3996 | 4457 |
10. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 20:45 | 3846 | 5653 |
11. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 20:52 | 3800 | 2426 |
12. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | 21:10 | 3682 | 2164 |
13. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | 21:42 | 3473 | 82 |
14. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | 22:29 | 3167 | 0 |
15. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 24:37 | 2331 | 2335 |
16. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 24:44 | 2285 | 1288 |
17. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | 29:58 | 235 | 0 |
18. | Kubeček Lukáš | DOR8300 | 31:13 | 0 | 0 |
H40 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 6007/5766
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 14:35 | 5907 | 5936 |
2. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | 14:58 | 5759 | 6417 |
3. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 15:20 | 5618 | 6095 |
4. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 15:55 | 5393 | 5315 |
5. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | 16:15 | 5264 | 1511 |
6. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 16:23 | 5213 | 4720 |
7. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 16:55 | 5007 | 4059 |
8. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | 16:59 | 4981 | 2871 |
9. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 17:01 | 4968 | 5392 |
10. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 17:04 | 4949 | 3254 |
11. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | 17:05 | 4943 | 5611 |
12. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 17:20 | 4846 | 5977 |
13. | Míchal Jiří | SJH7802 | 17:23 | 4827 | 2961 |
14. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | 17:35 | 4750 | 4655 |
15. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 17:40 | 4718 | 5099 |
16. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | 17:48 | 4666 | 0 |
17. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 18:07 | 4544 | 4055 |
18. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | 18:08 | 4538 | 1339 |
19. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 18:48 | 4281 | 2811 |
20. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | 19:24 | 4049 | 1192 |
21. | Nevrkla Tomáš | RUZ7600 | 19:32 | 3998 | 2027 |
22. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 27:55 | 764 | 160 |
23. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 39:09 | 0 | 742 |
H45 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 5052/4824
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 14:24 | 4906 | 5630 |
2. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 14:31 | 4867 | 3705 |
3. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 15:04 | 4686 | 5038 |
4. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 15:06 | 4675 | 3011 |
5. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 15:13 | 4637 | 3759 |
6. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 15:15 | 4626 | 4921 |
7. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 15:50 | 4434 | 5238 |
8. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 16:46 | 4127 | 3962 |
9. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 16:50 | 4105 | 0 |
10. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 17:02 | 4039 | 2162 |
11. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 17:16 | 3962 | 1307 |
12. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | 17:30 | 3885 | 3500 |
13. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 17:46 | 3797 | 4363 |
14. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 18:03 | 3704 | 3975 |
15. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 18:05 | 3693 | 1211 |
16. | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | 18:15 | 3638 | 2087 |
17. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 18:41 | 3495 | 4434 |
18. | David Vladimír | SFM7401 | 22:05 | 2376 | 0 |
19. | Urbánek Martin | SFM7400 | 24:20 | 1635 | 0 |
20. | Izák Pavel | LME7102 | 25:08 | 1372 | 0 |
21. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | 26:26 | 943 | 768 |
22. | Němeček Ondřej | SCP7401 | 28:41 | 203 | 0 |
23. | Beneš Petr | KDZ6700 | 31:21 | 0 | 0 |
H50 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 5640/5358
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | 10:04 | 5991 | 7546 |
2. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 11:42 | 5225 | 5666 |
3. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 12:29 | 4857 | 4128 |
4. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | 12:29 | 4857 | 710 |
5. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 12:33 | 4826 | 2091 |
6. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 12:45 | 4732 | 5308 |
7. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 12:53 | 4669 | 4907 |
8. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 13:30 | 4380 | 4777 |
9. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 13:50 | 4223 | 4024 |
10. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 14:17 | 4012 | 1706 |
11. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 14:17 | 4012 | 3561 |
12. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 14:48 | 3770 | 2722 |
13. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 15:37 | 3386 | 2829 |
14. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 15:50 | 3285 | 1637 |
15. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 16:43 | 2870 | 2879 |
16. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 17:11 | 2651 | 2563 |
17. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | 18:10 | 2190 | 887 |
H55 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 4654/4398
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 10:46 | 4630 | 6155 |
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 11:28 | 4359 | 4849 |
3. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 11:54 | 4191 | 1799 |
4. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 12:01 | 4146 | 3782 |
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 13:07 | 3720 | 4474 |
6. | Hrdlička Pavel | OPI6500 | 13:08 | 3714 | 1166 |
7. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 14:19 | 3256 | 3873 |
8. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | 14:53 | 3037 | 2007 |
9. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | 14:59 | 2998 | 578 |
10. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 15:03 | 2972 | 3923 |
11. | Jaroš Vojtěch | JPV5706 | 15:20 | 2863 | 2455 |
12. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 16:48 | 2295 | 741 |
13. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 17:28 | 2037 | 2214 |
14. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 25:53 | 0 | 647 |
H60 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3343/3142
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | 13:09 | 3208 | 4845 |
2. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 13:23 | 3153 | 3042 |
3. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5800 | 13:46 | 3064 | 0 |
4. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 14:37 | 2865 | 3504 |
5. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 15:29 | 2662 | 1315 |
6. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 15:45 | 2600 | 2556 |
7. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 15:52 | 2572 | 2771 |
8. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | 17:31 | 2186 | 0 |
9. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 19:17 | 1773 | 1897 |
10. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 24:49 | 479 | 1405 |
H65 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 3162/2956
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 12:08 | 3102 | 3275 |
2. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 13:02 | 2894 | 3436 |
3. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 13:10 | 2863 | 1130 |
4. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 14:54 | 2462 | 3251 |
5. | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | 15:34 | 2307 | 2622 |
6. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 16:13 | 2157 | 3207 |
7. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 16:19 | 2134 | 738 |
8. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 16:38 | 2060 | 1971 |
9. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 16:53 | 2002 | 2644 |
10. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 17:41 | 1817 | 1872 |
11. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 18:02 | 1736 | 1917 |
12. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 23:01 | 582 | 2123 |
13. | Pisk Stanislav | OOL5400 | 27:05 | 0 | 0 |
H70 22.08.2020 Průměr bodů 2936/2730
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 13:18 | 2806 | 3197 |
2. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 13:40 | 2733 | 3561 |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 14:06 | 2646 | 3534 |
4. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 15:17 | 2410 | 3217 |
5. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 17:40 | 1935 | 839 |
6. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 20:36 | 1350 | 1174 |
7. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 24:22 | 598 | 885 |
8. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 24:32 | 565 | 608 |
9. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | 26:37 | 149 | 198 |