Závod: Oblastni zebricek (16.10.2021) Koberice u Brna, fotbalove hriste
D21C 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 3770/3770
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | 59:03 | 3926 | 5210 |
2. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | 62:46 | 3698 | 4734 |
3. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | 62:59 | 3685 | 1491 |
4. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | 69:24 | 3292 | 2353 |
5. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | 73:21 | 3050 | 3444 |
6. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | 77:36 | 2790 | 0 |
7. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | 78:11 | 2755 | 3112 |
D35 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 3465/3343
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | 48:43 | 3397 | 1221 |
2. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | 49:11 | 3365 | 581 |
3. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | 50:39 | 3266 | 1802 |
4. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 52:18 | 3155 | 4299 |
5. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | 52:45 | 3124 | 2691 |
6. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 53:07 | 3099 | 1452 |
7. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 55:20 | 2950 | 4061 |
8. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | 57:42 | 2790 | 1897 |
9. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | 57:44 | 2788 | 2578 |
10. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | 60:49 | 2580 | 2304 |
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | 61:52 | 2509 | 147 |
12. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | 63:32 | 2396 | 1330 |
13. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 66:49 | 2175 | 2486 |
14. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | 67:24 | 2135 | 648 |
15. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | 68:18 | 2074 | 1892 |
16. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 69:20 | 2005 | 3696 |
17. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | 71:02 | 1890 | 821 |
18. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | 71:39 | 1848 | 2039 |
19. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | 76:20 | 1532 | 2278 |
20. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | 79:33 | 1315 | 1739 |
21. | Soběslavská Vendula | PBM8051 | 84:14 | 999 | 327 |
22. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 84:19 | 993 | 0 |
23. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | 90:07 | 601 | 832 |
D45 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 4140/3953
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 39:48 | 4350 | 4982 |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 44:55 | 3893 | 4698 |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | 48:02 | 3615 | 2421 |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 50:57 | 3354 | 3110 |
5. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | 51:26 | 3311 | 134 |
6. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 54:50 | 3007 | 3814 |
7. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 55:08 | 2980 | 4100 |
8. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | 57:25 | 2776 | 1262 |
9. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | 60:18 | 2519 | 2599 |
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 61:36 | 2403 | 707 |
11. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | 61:39 | 2398 | 710 |
12. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 62:57 | 2282 | 2852 |
13. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | 67:49 | 1847 | 737 |
14. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | 73:39 | 1326 | 1230 |
15. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 74:29 | 1252 | 869 |
16. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 75:02 | 1203 | 2770 |
17. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | 80:42 | 696 | 785 |
18. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 84:41 | 340 | 993 |
19. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 90:06 | 0 | 718 |
20. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 91:35 | 0 | 266 |
D55 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 1858/1755
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 43:52 | 1948 | 3596 |
2. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | 52:00 | 1658 | 89 |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 52:03 | 1657 | 1528 |
4. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | 58:48 | 1416 | 335 |
5. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | 59:34 | 1389 | 197 |
6. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 60:02 | 1372 | 1939 |
7. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 64:21 | 1219 | 979 |
8. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | 71:29 | 965 | 0 |
9. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 72:56 | 913 | 1042 |
10. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | 74:12 | 868 | 1187 |
11. | Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | 114:16 | 0 | 92 |
H21C 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 6807/6807
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 62:32 | 7098 | 9150 |
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 64:47 | 6864 | 8454 |
3. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 68:42 | 6456 | 3138 |
4. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 72:42 | 6039 | 6696 |
5. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 75:21 | 5763 | 3053 |
6. | Kabáth David | ZBM8433 | 77:25 | 5548 | 0 |
7. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 78:42 | 5414 | 5471 |
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | 88:17 | 4415 | 4264 |
9. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | 95:37 | 3651 | 594 |
H21D 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 1714/1714
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 64:09 | 1825 | 2627 |
2. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 69:33 | 1690 | 2710 |
3. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 72:06 | 1626 | 2533 |
4. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | 89:21 | 1195 | 702 |
5. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | 115:06 | 552 | 0 |
H35 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 4880/4709
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | 53:58 | 4925 | 6322 |
2. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 57:39 | 4618 | 2866 |
3. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | 58:07 | 4579 | 3022 |
4. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | 59:10 | 4492 | 652 |
5. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | 60:10 | 4409 | 2556 |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | 62:03 | 4252 | 1330 |
7. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 62:38 | 4203 | 4081 |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 64:11 | 4074 | 4915 |
9. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | 64:21 | 4061 | 3742 |
10. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | 65:36 | 3957 | 1828 |
11. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | 68:16 | 3735 | 672 |
12. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | 68:18 | 3732 | 2737 |
13. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 68:43 | 3697 | 5107 |
14. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 68:51 | 3686 | 702 |
15. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 69:43 | 3614 | 2847 |
16. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | 69:58 | 3593 | 1946 |
17. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | 73:53 | 3267 | 3055 |
18. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 74:10 | 3243 | 0 |
19. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | 74:40 | 3202 | 2275 |
20. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | 78:00 | 2924 | 0 |
21. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | 78:02 | 2921 | 1296 |
22. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 78:07 | 2915 | 3979 |
23. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 78:41 | 2867 | 3125 |
24. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 87:49 | 2107 | 258 |
25. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | 88:08 | 2081 | 2142 |
26. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | 90:39 | 1871 | 178 |
27. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | 91:01 | 1841 | 889 |
28. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | 94:06 | 1584 | 1684 |
29. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | 102:45 | 864 | 0 |
30. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | 106:41 | 536 | 0 |
31. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | 110:13 | 242 | 1082 |
32. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | 118:18 | 0 | 826 |
H45 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 4350/4154
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 46:20 | 4386 | 1683 |
2. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | 49:44 | 4098 | 1012 |
3. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | 51:13 | 3973 | 4912 |
4. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 52:13 | 3888 | 889 |
5. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 53:56 | 3743 | 4890 |
6. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 55:36 | 3602 | 3542 |
7. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 55:51 | 3581 | 4320 |
8. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | 58:45 | 3335 | 2675 |
9. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | 59:10 | 3300 | 1735 |
10. | Svoboda Ladislav | PBM7523 | 59:58 | 3232 | 0 |
11. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 62:10 | 3046 | 4087 |
12. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | 62:47 | 2994 | 1516 |
13. | Florian Michal | TBM6733 | 63:23 | 2943 | 1105 |
14. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 64:48 | 2823 | 508 |
15. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | 66:09 | 2709 | 864 |
16. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 66:54 | 2646 | 1454 |
17. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 69:25 | 2433 | 1353 |
18. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 69:33 | 2421 | 1846 |
19. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 71:03 | 2294 | 3495 |
20. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | 72:04 | 2208 | 696 |
21. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 72:49 | 2145 | 1186 |
22. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | 73:16 | 2107 | 180 |
23. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | 103:39 | 0 | 189 |
H55 16.10.2021 Průměr bodů 2573/2431
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 37:20 | 2453 | 1797 |
2. | Mach Radovan | VSP6600 | 37:25 | 2448 | 0 |
3. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | 38:20 | 2389 | 2336 |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 38:49 | 2357 | 2690 |
5. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 39:59 | 2282 | 2588 |
6. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 44:18 | 2004 | 2483 |
7. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | 49:52 | 1645 | 0 |
8. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 53:10 | 1432 | 879 |
9. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 54:39 | 1336 | 2771 |
10. | Štěpáník Otakar | OTK5707 | 64:08 | 724 | 0 |
11. | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | 66:42 | 559 | 617 |
12. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 68:54 | 417 | 856 |