Závod: Oblastni zebricek (15.10.2022) Sloup v Cechach
D21L 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 7320/7320
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | 50:11 | 8093 | 3889 |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 57:54 | 7087 | 8425 |
3. | Rýdlová Adéla | JJN0151 | 60:18 | 6774 | 7162 |
4. | Mašínová Anna | DKP0157 | 62:08 | 6535 | 7436 |
5. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | 62:09 | 6532 | 6829 |
6. | Martanová Lea | TUR0555 | 63:31 | 6354 | 2529 |
7. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 65:56 | 6039 | 6659 |
8. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 68:15 | 5737 | 6751 |
9. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 68:43 | 5676 | 6007 |
10. | Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | 73:01 | 5115 | 4214 |
11. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 73:42 | 5026 | 5466 |
12. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | 73:53 | 5002 | 1231 |
13. | Hudská Ludmila | TUR9851 | 74:53 | 4872 | 0 |
14. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 77:11 | 4572 | 6255 |
15. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | 79:51 | 4224 | 1310 |
16. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 96:39 | 2032 | 5351 |
17. | Koubová Lenka | ROU9554 | 120:05 | 0 | 3765 |
D35 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4057/3915
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | 37:49 | 4945 | 5213 |
2. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 56:40 | 3508 | 4215 |
3. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUR8557 | 59:33 | 3288 | 3474 |
4. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 62:16 | 3081 | 4185 |
5. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 69:40 | 2516 | 3202 |
6. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 73:08 | 2252 | 723 |
7. | Brotánková Lenka | ROU8152 | 89:09 | 1030 | 2533 |
D40 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4203/4034
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 48:34 | 4282 | 4326 |
2. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 52:06 | 4006 | 4391 |
3. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 54:35 | 3813 | 4220 |
4. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | 54:44 | 3801 | 4431 |
5. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | 63:02 | 3154 | 3266 |
6. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 63:08 | 3146 | 3645 |
7. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | 64:26 | 3045 | 829 |
8. | Jakubská Jitka | TAP8152 | 66:21 | 2895 | 2758 |
9. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | 67:14 | 2827 | 3572 |
10. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 67:36 | 2798 | 3579 |
11. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | 72:41 | 2402 | 3276 |
12. | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | 76:34 | 2099 | 3650 |
13. | Murswieková Kateřina | BOR7951 | 89:24 | 1099 | 875 |
14. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | 92:23 | 866 | 287 |
15. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | 92:39 | 845 | 1787 |
D45 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4390/4192
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 46:26 | 4489 | 5111 |
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 50:41 | 4133 | 4212 |
3. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 52:50 | 3952 | 4417 |
4. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | 56:29 | 3646 | 2863 |
5. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 57:44 | 3542 | 2925 |
6. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | 59:41 | 3378 | 495 |
7. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | 60:58 | 3270 | 1940 |
8. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | 61:19 | 3241 | 4840 |
9. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 66:29 | 2808 | 3374 |
10. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 67:43 | 2704 | 3363 |
11. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 67:50 | 2694 | 2823 |
12. | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | 69:07 | 2587 | 275 |
13. | Vokušová Dana | JJN7750 | 73:07 | 2251 | 1192 |
14. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 74:08 | 2166 | 3213 |
15. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | 76:14 | 1990 | 1708 |
16. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | 78:04 | 1836 | 3156 |
17. | Karafiátová Lucie | BOR7658 | 82:20 | 1478 | 2206 |
18. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | 87:17 | 1063 | 1016 |
19. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | 96:58 | 251 | 419 |
20. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | 100:33 | 0 | 321 |
21. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | 102:20 | 0 | 1366 |
22. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | 111:45 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | 115:25 | 0 | 92 |
D50 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 3912/3716
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 46:41 | 3800 | 4126 |
2. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 47:18 | 3752 | 3866 |
3. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | 49:19 | 3595 | 2396 |
4. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | 50:06 | 3534 | 4407 |
5. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 53:14 | 3290 | 3652 |
6. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 57:58 | 2922 | 3511 |
7. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | 58:09 | 2908 | 765 |
8. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 60:18 | 2740 | 1330 |
9. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | 64:42 | 2398 | 2290 |
10. | Nožičková Renata | JJN6950 | 64:55 | 2381 | 1896 |
11. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 65:41 | 2322 | 3269 |
12. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 66:28 | 2261 | 1526 |
13. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 75:20 | 1571 | 3360 |
14. | Ježková Hana | TUR6950 | 79:50 | 1221 | 1331 |
15. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 84:19 | 872 | 2504 |
D60 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 1423/1337
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 42:36 | 1627 | 221 |
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 53:57 | 1348 | 2902 |
3. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | 66:40 | 1035 | 74 |
4. | Stibalová Věra | LDC6051 | 68:42 | 985 | 655 |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 76:55 | 783 | 636 |
6. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 84:23 | 600 | 1223 |
7. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 88:41 | 494 | 1699 |
8. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | 88:56 | 488 | 160 |
D65 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 2266/2118
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 47:48 | 2180 | 2169 |
2. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | 48:30 | 2150 | 2692 |
3. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 51:28 | 2022 | 2473 |
4. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 56:34 | 1803 | 2106 |
5. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 56:36 | 1801 | 806 |
6. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 67:02 | 1353 | 1890 |
7. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 91:15 | 311 | 273 |
D70 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 793/737
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 59:10 | 786 | 1123 |
2. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | 65:16 | 715 | 284 |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 65:43 | 709 | 1396 |
4. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 76:04 | 589 | 901 |
5. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 83:34 | 502 | 262 |
H21K 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 3876/3876
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | 48:11 | 4448 | 6909 |
2. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 50:00 | 4323 | 5219 |
3. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | 71:27 | 2853 | 3543 |
4. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 73:51 | 2688 | 386 |
5. | Duben Jan | LDC8501 | 74:12 | 2664 | 366 |
6. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | 75:19 | 2588 | 819 |
7. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 82:25 | 2101 | 2439 |
8. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | 83:29 | 2028 | 1271 |
9. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK9800 | 88:19 | 1696 | 0 |
10. | Kašpar Vojtěch | ZAK0403 | 96:16 | 1151 | 0 |
H21L 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 7559/7559
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 48:45 | 7840 | 8041 |
2. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | 50:18 | 7608 | 8435 |
3. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | 52:52 | 7225 | 0 |
4. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 53:09 | 7183 | 6824 |
5. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 58:04 | 6449 | 6801 |
6. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | 61:13 | 5979 | 6079 |
7. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 61:21 | 5959 | 5508 |
8. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | 64:30 | 5488 | 1045 |
9. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | 66:57 | 5123 | 0 |
10. | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | 70:42 | 4563 | 2310 |
11. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 70:51 | 4540 | 7044 |
12. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | 70:56 | 4528 | 2588 |
13. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 72:54 | 4234 | 5140 |
14. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 72:59 | 4222 | 7451 |
15. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 78:21 | 3421 | 5239 |
16. | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | 79:33 | 3242 | 5244 |
17. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 92:36 | 1293 | 4319 |
18. | Szymanský Filip | DKP8208 | 93:41 | 1132 | 408 |
19. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 115:19 | 0 | 2796 |
H35 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 5291/5105
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 51:56 | 5279 | 5273 |
2. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 53:27 | 5135 | 6264 |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 55:55 | 4900 | 5444 |
4. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 56:24 | 4854 | 5216 |
5. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | 58:08 | 4690 | 3418 |
6. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 60:59 | 4419 | 3992 |
7. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 65:22 | 4003 | 4258 |
8. | Strachota Michal | JJN8300 | 66:04 | 3937 | 0 |
9. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 67:45 | 3777 | 958 |
10. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 70:55 | 3476 | 3786 |
11. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 76:20 | 2962 | 3871 |
12. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 81:38 | 2459 | 2408 |
13. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | 98:46 | 832 | 594 |
14. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 106:11 | 128 | 683 |
H40 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4766/4575
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 45:31 | 4784 | 5096 |
2. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 47:51 | 4560 | 3687 |
3. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 49:44 | 4379 | 4932 |
4. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | 51:19 | 4228 | 4188 |
5. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 53:31 | 4017 | 4745 |
6. | Rudolf Lukáš | JJN7901 | 59:47 | 3416 | 0 |
7. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 60:53 | 3310 | 3348 |
8. | Pražák Michal | JJN7900 | 61:51 | 3217 | 4870 |
9. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 62:59 | 3109 | 4047 |
10. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 70:26 | 2394 | 4173 |
11. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | 75:22 | 1921 | 600 |
12. | Kofroň Jan | LBE8001 | 87:25 | 765 | 2794 |
13. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | 90:03 | 513 | 607 |
14. | Karafiát Filip | BOR7900 | 95:27 | 0 | 1430 |
15. | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | 99:26 | 0 | 732 |
16. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 101:25 | 0 | 3622 |
H45 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4845/4626
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 39:38 | 5094 | 3730 |
2. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | 44:44 | 4559 | 4229 |
3. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 47:58 | 4220 | 4814 |
4. | Šrůta Milan | BOR7703 | 48:45 | 4138 | 5313 |
5. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | 49:37 | 4047 | 3349 |
6. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 52:40 | 3727 | 4481 |
7. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | 53:06 | 3681 | 2771 |
8. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 53:40 | 3622 | 439 |
9. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 54:03 | 3582 | 4970 |
10. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 55:39 | 3414 | 4648 |
11. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | 58:56 | 3070 | 4039 |
12. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | 63:31 | 2589 | 1641 |
13. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 65:20 | 2398 | 3442 |
14. | Kvasnička Ladislav | KDZ7400 | 66:37 | 2264 | 2032 |
15. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | 67:33 | 2166 | 3275 |
16. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | 68:30 | 2066 | 1933 |
17. | Jakubský Ondřej | TAP7700 | 79:00 | 965 | 3093 |
18. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | 84:41 | 368 | 60 |
19. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | 119:19 | 0 | 898 |
20. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | 124:13 | 0 | 0 |
H50 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 4688/4453
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 40:28 | 4779 | 4978 |
2. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 45:15 | 4291 | 4705 |
3. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 45:19 | 4284 | 4165 |
4. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | 45:52 | 4228 | 4735 |
5. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 46:56 | 4119 | 4434 |
6. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | 48:17 | 3982 | 3785 |
7. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 49:11 | 3890 | 4473 |
8. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | 51:36 | 3643 | 3834 |
9. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 54:22 | 3361 | 3728 |
10. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | 54:51 | 3312 | 3876 |
11. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 54:52 | 3310 | 4553 |
12. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 54:56 | 3304 | 3312 |
13. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 55:27 | 3251 | 4064 |
14. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 59:05 | 2880 | 4293 |
15. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 59:25 | 2846 | 2874 |
16. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 59:49 | 2806 | 3491 |
17. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 64:04 | 2372 | 3510 |
18. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 64:57 | 2282 | 3406 |
19. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 65:23 | 2238 | 2520 |
20. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | 66:00 | 2175 | 0 |
21. | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | 71:22 | 1628 | 2233 |
22. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 75:11 | 1239 | 2463 |
23. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | 81:49 | 562 | 3842 |
24. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 83:55 | 348 | 3116 |
25. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | 85:59 | 137 | 2794 |
26. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 99:56 | 0 | 1677 |
27. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | 100:30 | 0 | 1477 |
28. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 106:44 | 0 | 466 |
29. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | 115:51 | 0 | 381 |
H60 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 3066/2882
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | 44:54 | 3041 | 2787 |
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 48:01 | 2852 | 3344 |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 49:42 | 2750 | 3455 |
4. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 59:55 | 2131 | 2155 |
5. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 60:25 | 2100 | 2569 |
6. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 61:23 | 2042 | 3176 |
H65 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 1537/1437
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 38:45 | 1603 | 1095 |
2. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | 45:32 | 1381 | 1501 |
3. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 47:15 | 1324 | 2330 |
4. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 48:19 | 1290 | 1059 |
5. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 53:45 | 1111 | 1703 |
6. | Holpuch Jiří | LDC5702 | 67:04 | 675 | 427 |
7. | Drbohlav Mirek | TUR5500 | 70:36 | 559 | 351 |
H70 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 2495/2320
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 40:13 | 2460 | 2884 |
2. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 40:39 | 2437 | 2834 |
3. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 47:36 | 2060 | 2364 |
4. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | 50:23 | 1910 | 1775 |
5. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 51:30 | 1849 | 1601 |
6. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 52:20 | 1804 | 1951 |
7. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | 52:42 | 1784 | 547 |
8. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 81:34 | 220 | 2443 |
H75 15.10.2022 Průměr bodů 703/650
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Lebduška Petr | ROU4702 | 50:11 | 698 | 442 |
2. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 55:54 | 630 | 1010 |
3. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 56:40 | 621 | 1147 |
4. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 68:30 | 479 | 152 |
5. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 74:49 | 403 | 615 |
6. | Pachner Jan | VLI4600 | 107:27 | 12 | 303 |