Závod: Oblastni zebricek (07.10.2023) Penzion Zamek Drahonice
D21K 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 3575/3575
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Arnoštová Veronika | VSP0450 | 48:45 | 3720 | 1986 |
2. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | 48:50 | 3714 | 4868 |
3. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 54:52 | 3290 | 5753 |
4. | Jirsová Anna | KSH9751 | 54:56 | 3285 | 1781 |
5. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | 56:36 | 3168 | 540 |
6. | Čechová Anna | LBE9250 | 58:10 | 3057 | 0 |
7. | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | 58:25 | 3040 | 1313 |
8. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 62:16 | 2769 | 3488 |
9. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 64:30 | 2612 | 428 |
10. | Svobodová Anna | VTA0151 | 64:55 | 2583 | 1214 |
11. | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 67:04 | 2431 | 1555 |
12. | Rudová Anna | VTA0051 | 69:40 | 2248 | 571 |
13. | Kalinová Tereza | LBE9150 | 71:43 | 2104 | 0 |
14. | Špičáková Marie | DKP9653 | 71:55 | 2090 | 286 |
15. | Srbová Adela | KRE8750 | 83:35 | 1269 | 242 |
D21L 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 6905/6905
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 50:49 | 7760 | 8550 |
2. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | 61:02 | 6543 | 7680 |
3. | Kosobudová Kateřina | TAP0258 | 62:11 | 6406 | 6507 |
4. | Počtová Klára | OPI0453 | 62:44 | 6341 | 5144 |
5. | Šafaříková Lucie | OPI0350 | 64:57 | 6077 | 3061 |
6. | Karbusová Kateřina | VTA0055 | 66:40 | 5873 | 3179 |
7. | Blažková Katka | SJH0252 | 75:54 | 4773 | 6645 |
D35 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 5240/5056
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | 56:22 | 5392 | 5782 |
2. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 61:46 | 4940 | 5623 |
3. | Roučková Romana | VIM8350 | 63:02 | 4834 | 5368 |
4. | Němcová Martina | TCB8551 | 64:28 | 4714 | 1980 |
5. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 68:27 | 4380 | 5545 |
6. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 75:16 | 3809 | 3513 |
7. | Zábranská Alena | VCB7953 | 81:59 | 3247 | 1638 |
8. | Kovářová Julie | VCB8854 | 82:48 | 3179 | 3885 |
9. | Votíková Monika | VCB7254 | 83:20 | 3134 | 2601 |
10. | Smolíková Lenka | OPI8051 | 85:14 | 2975 | 1615 |
11. | Koubová Klára | OPI8252 | 91:01 | 2491 | 1250 |
12. | Kopecká Květa | OPI8050 | 92:12 | 2391 | 1036 |
D45 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 5387/5144
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 38:22 | 5388 | 5167 |
2. | Ryšavá Magdaléna | PGP7650 | 40:04 | 5171 | 6742 |
3. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | 42:27 | 4867 | 929 |
4. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 45:52 | 4431 | 5311 |
5. | Dulovcová Marie | KRE7051 | 46:30 | 4350 | 4402 |
6. | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | 46:53 | 4301 | 4887 |
7. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 54:05 | 3381 | 3486 |
8. | Hrodková Markéta | OPI7850 | 57:04 | 3000 | 2393 |
9. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 58:04 | 2873 | 4828 |
10. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 64:36 | 2038 | 1922 |
11. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 65:28 | 1928 | 1681 |
12. | Bečvářová Ladislava | OPI7250 | 66:41 | 1772 | 1253 |
13. | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | 71:52 | 1110 | 1796 |
14. | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | 73:08 | 949 | 2368 |
15. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 76:48 | 480 | 3254 |
16. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 82:29 | 0 | 671 |
17. | Legátová Ivana | VTA7551 | 86:56 | 0 | 322 |
18. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 87:42 | 0 | 996 |
19. | Šťovíčková Dagmar | DVP7650 | 95:00 | 0 | 628 |
D55 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 1810/1710
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 48:36 | 1767 | 2213 |
2. | Vorlíčková Lenka | VTA6751 | 49:50 | 1725 | 1298 |
3. | Troupová Vladěna | KRE6351 | 52:29 | 1635 | 2054 |
4. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 64:13 | 1236 | 2188 |
5. | Doubková Iva | VIM6250 | 68:26 | 1093 | 0 |
6. | Brémová Hildegarda | KRE6050 | 76:00 | 836 | 309 |
7. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 98:02 | 87 | 1300 |
H21K 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 4024/4024
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | 56:18 | 4204 | 1035 |
2. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | 58:49 | 4033 | 3979 |
3. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 61:45 | 3832 | 5064 |
4. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 63:23 | 3721 | 5034 |
5. | Vaněk Adam | OPI0100 | 67:38 | 3431 | 3528 |
6. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 69:55 | 3275 | 2519 |
7. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | 72:55 | 3070 | 1944 |
8. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | 80:03 | 2583 | 1727 |
9. | Hubený Martin | DVP8001 | 101:33 | 1116 | 85 |
H21L 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 6657/6657
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 66:15 | 7164 | 8190 |
2. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 73:06 | 6528 | 6263 |
3. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | 75:49 | 6276 | 6048 |
4. | Bialožyt Marek | PGP0311 | 83:04 | 5603 | 6816 |
5. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 85:05 | 5416 | 5969 |
6. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 86:46 | 5260 | 5326 |
H35 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 4318/4166
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 59:12 | 4488 | 5183 |
2. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPT7800 | 66:35 | 4009 | 2442 |
3. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | 66:44 | 3999 | 4407 |
4. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 66:47 | 3996 | 4325 |
5. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 72:45 | 3608 | 5233 |
6. | Mareš Ladislav | MIL7202 | 79:43 | 3156 | 1703 |
7. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 81:10 | 3062 | 1207 |
8. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | 82:36 | 2969 | 1701 |
9. | Paták Martin | KSH8600 | 86:11 | 2736 | 635 |
10. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | 104:09 | 1570 | 2173 |
H45 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 4598/4391
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 51:06 | 4522 | 5454 |
2. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 52:59 | 4365 | 4890 |
3. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 53:58 | 4284 | 4874 |
4. | Zábranský Zdeněk | VCB7803 | 54:25 | 4246 | 2201 |
5. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | 55:27 | 4160 | 0 |
6. | Kopecky Martin | OPI7400 | 57:16 | 4008 | 327 |
7. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | 57:44 | 3970 | 3800 |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | 59:27 | 3827 | 889 |
9. | Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | 60:07 | 3771 | 3869 |
10. | Ruda Petr | VTA7301 | 61:40 | 3642 | 2543 |
11. | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | 63:11 | 3515 | 3075 |
12. | Mágr Zdeněk | VCB7201 | 67:09 | 3185 | 1251 |
13. | Holub Martin | OPI7801 | 70:32 | 2903 | 195 |
14. | Kozák Aleš | OPI7802 | 70:43 | 2887 | 337 |
15. | Velát Vladimír | OPI7100 | 71:40 | 2808 | 565 |
16. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 73:06 | 2689 | 1891 |
17. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 73:06 | 2689 | 3907 |
18. | Kosobud Dušan | VTA7201 | 76:52 | 2375 | 562 |
19. | Heřman Daniel | KRE7100 | 86:48 | 1547 | 143 |
20. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | 92:39 | 1059 | 392 |
21. | Hezký Vítězslav | DOR7504 | 103:12 | 180 | 0 |
22. | Kůrka František | VTA7401 | 108:20 | 0 | 281 |
23. | Hendrych František | KRE7301 | 114:23 | 0 | 154 |
24. | Novisedlák Dušan | VTA7501 | 132:23 | 0 | 64 |
H65 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 1955/1827
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 31:27 | 2054 | 2384 |
2. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 34:31 | 1898 | 2978 |
3. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 41:49 | 1526 | 3163 |
4. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 42:27 | 1494 | 698 |
5. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 43:41 | 1431 | 554 |
6. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 51:33 | 1031 | 506 |
7. | Soudek Vojtěch | TCB5601 | 53:52 | 913 | 464 |
8. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 80:34 | 0 | 544 |
9. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | 95:19 | 0 | 21 |
H75 07.10.2023 Průměr bodů 146/135
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šafařík Bedřich | OPI4600 | 42:18 | 157 | 151 |
2. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 50:15 | 136 | 235 |
3. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 59:36 | 111 | 26 |
4. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 68:44 | 87 | 1 |
5. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 71:16 | 80 | 321 |