Závod: Mistrovstvi oblasti na klasicke trati (12.06.2016) obec Milire, Radlo
D21K 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5361/5361
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 48:27 | 5502 | 5116 |
2. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 49:18 | 5411 | 5120 |
3. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 51:34 | 5167 | 6058 |
4. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | 52:39 | 5050 | 4176 |
5. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 53:45 | 4931 | 5475 |
6. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | 55:15 | 4770 | 502 |
7. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | 55:44 | 4718 | 4591 |
8. | Nedvídková Iva | RUM8551 | 56:27 | 4641 | 1221 |
9. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | 58:36 | 4409 | 5040 |
10. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | 59:31 | 4310 | 3250 |
11. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 60:17 | 4228 | 4361 |
12. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | 60:40 | 4186 | 2564 |
13. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 61:08 | 4136 | 3102 |
14. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | 62:31 | 3987 | 401 |
15. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | 62:40 | 3971 | 1801 |
16. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | 65:13 | 3696 | 4248 |
17. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | 65:16 | 3691 | 569 |
18. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 69:06 | 3278 | 1936 |
19. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 74:31 | 2694 | 2466 |
20. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | 77:57 | 2325 | 0 |
21. | Kalinová Lucie | RUM8750 | 78:32 | 2262 | 1482 |
D21L 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 8769/8769
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | 63:46 | 8998 | 8771 |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 65:42 | 8739 | 8736 |
3. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 66:59 | 8568 | 8739 |
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 67:21 | 8519 | 8968 |
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | 68:24 | 8378 | 8218 |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 74:48 | 7521 | 8634 |
7. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | 74:56 | 7503 | 6857 |
8. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | 75:07 | 7478 | 7365 |
9. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | 75:28 | 7432 | 7004 |
10. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 76:05 | 7349 | 7426 |
11. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | 77:05 | 7215 | 4352 |
12. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | 78:25 | 7037 | 6557 |
13. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 79:15 | 6925 | 5471 |
14. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 85:23 | 6104 | 1146 |
15. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | 91:32 | 5280 | 3872 |
16. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | 91:35 | 5273 | 5013 |
17. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | 95:33 | 4742 | 5066 |
18. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 99:07 | 4265 | 4702 |
D35 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 6223/6005
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | 55:58 | 6070 | 5121 |
2. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 55:58 | 6070 | 5413 |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 57:50 | 5872 | 6477 |
4. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 57:59 | 5856 | 5249 |
5. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | 58:29 | 5803 | 5978 |
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 62:03 | 5424 | 6023 |
7. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | 62:48 | 5345 | 2799 |
8. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 64:51 | 5127 | 3634 |
9. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | 65:54 | 5016 | 5065 |
10. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 66:01 | 5003 | 2211 |
11. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 67:59 | 4795 | 4488 |
12. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | 68:30 | 4740 | 7226 |
13. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | 69:02 | 4683 | 465 |
14. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 69:38 | 4620 | 4025 |
15. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 99:53 | 1409 | 0 |
16. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | 116:36 | 0 | 0 |
D40 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5999/5759
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | 51:41 | 6021 | 6452 |
2. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 53:02 | 5877 | 6341 |
3. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 57:45 | 5376 | 6326 |
4. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 58:29 | 5298 | 6045 |
5. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 62:41 | 4851 | 2282 |
6. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 64:49 | 4624 | 905 |
7. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | 69:30 | 4126 | 1852 |
8. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 71:06 | 3956 | 4127 |
9. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 72:27 | 3812 | 3784 |
10. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | 73:31 | 3699 | 4832 |
11. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | 74:00 | 3647 | 0 |
12. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | 76:22 | 3396 | 3639 |
13. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 76:34 | 3374 | 4295 |
14. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | 79:58 | 3013 | 809 |
15. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | 84:22 | 2545 | 4421 |
16. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 87:48 | 2180 | 2795 |
17. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | 92:04 | 1726 | 1649 |
18. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | 99:30 | 935 | 1981 |
19. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 101:18 | 744 | 0 |
20. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | 102:04 | 662 | 454 |
21. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 102:30 | 616 | 3600 |
22. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | 123:00 | 0 | 0 |
D45 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5166/4933
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 55:56 | 5099 | 5703 |
2. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | 58:48 | 4854 | 1683 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 58:55 | 4844 | 5291 |
4. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | 60:17 | 4728 | 4382 |
5. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 60:34 | 4704 | 4917 |
6. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | 62:51 | 4509 | 5042 |
7. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 63:26 | 4460 | 4881 |
8. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 64:11 | 4396 | 4831 |
9. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 68:41 | 4012 | 4812 |
10. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | 69:19 | 3958 | 3865 |
11. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 75:34 | 3425 | 4153 |
12. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | 76:54 | 3312 | 3074 |
13. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | 80:19 | 3021 | 3920 |
14. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 80:52 | 2974 | 3639 |
15. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | 80:57 | 2967 | 1069 |
16. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | 84:22 | 2676 | 3037 |
17. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | 92:41 | 1967 | 1303 |
18. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 97:36 | 1548 | 829 |
19. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | 102:09 | 1160 | 13 |
D50 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 4036/3834
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 55:39 | 3980 | 4114 |
2. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 56:34 | 3920 | 3493 |
3. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 61:25 | 3598 | 3471 |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 62:26 | 3531 | 4343 |
5. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 62:46 | 3509 | 4338 |
6. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 64:16 | 3409 | 2954 |
7. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | 66:02 | 3292 | 3298 |
8. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 68:18 | 3142 | 3896 |
9. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | 68:59 | 3097 | 2094 |
10. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | 69:37 | 3055 | 2695 |
11. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 78:30 | 2466 | 2758 |
D55 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 3312/3129
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 52:28 | 3376 | 3625 |
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 55:48 | 3193 | 4635 |
3. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 62:38 | 2817 | 3002 |
4. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 62:55 | 2802 | 2677 |
5. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 67:04 | 2574 | 2623 |
6. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 79:10 | 1909 | 1710 |
D60 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 3117/2929
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 44:27 | 2948 | 3014 |
2. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 44:52 | 2921 | 2620 |
3. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 44:58 | 2914 | 3625 |
4. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 49:42 | 2605 | 2879 |
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 52:53 | 2396 | 2277 |
6. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | 55:56 | 2197 | 2628 |
7. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 57:56 | 2066 | 3059 |
8. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 59:12 | 1983 | 2657 |
9. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 70:48 | 1223 | 3009 |
10. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 74:36 | 975 | 1724 |
11. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | 77:52 | 761 | 501 |
12. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | 88:58 | 34 | 226 |
H21K 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 7061/7061
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 49:59 | 7275 | 2013 |
2. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | 51:39 | 7047 | 2757 |
3. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | 53:03 | 6855 | 1212 |
4. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 54:17 | 6686 | 8158 |
5. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 54:20 | 6679 | 7295 |
6. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 55:58 | 6456 | 6338 |
7. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 56:53 | 6330 | 6986 |
8. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 58:20 | 6131 | 1808 |
9. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 60:19 | 5860 | 4054 |
10. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 60:50 | 5789 | 6352 |
11. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | 62:10 | 5606 | 2950 |
12. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | 67:03 | 4937 | 6195 |
13. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 68:25 | 4750 | 6518 |
14. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 68:36 | 4725 | 5166 |
15. | Vlček Petr | LDC8700 | 69:39 | 4581 | 384 |
16. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 70:43 | 4435 | 5063 |
17. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 71:34 | 4319 | 4763 |
18. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 73:06 | 4109 | 4762 |
19. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 75:17 | 3810 | 6031 |
20. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 75:57 | 3718 | 3337 |
21. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | 77:51 | 3458 | 3685 |
22. | Hájek Jan | JEN9703 | 78:55 | 3312 | 329 |
23. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | 79:54 | 3177 | 3311 |
24. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | 80:24 | 3109 | 948 |
25. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 83:43 | 2655 | 3357 |
26. | Szenczi Gabriel | SJC8705 | 103:31 | 0 | 699 |
27. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | 109:51 | 0 | 1374 |
28. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | 115:28 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | 119:29 | 0 | 0 |
H21L 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 9100/9100
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | 78:58 | 9195 | 9454 |
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | 79:27 | 9139 | 8852 |
3. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | 81:00 | 8963 | 9030 |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | 82:18 | 8814 | 9046 |
5. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 83:33 | 8672 | 8250 |
6. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | 84:06 | 8609 | 5783 |
7. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 84:44 | 8537 | 8144 |
8. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 85:32 | 8446 | 7391 |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 86:03 | 8387 | 8887 |
10. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | 86:53 | 8292 | 9087 |
11. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 87:53 | 8178 | 8313 |
12. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 88:51 | 8067 | 8189 |
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 89:08 | 8035 | 8457 |
14. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 90:21 | 7896 | 7983 |
15. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 90:35 | 7870 | 7089 |
16. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 91:28 | 7769 | 6518 |
17. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | 91:33 | 7760 | 6773 |
18. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 91:42 | 7742 | 8212 |
19. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | 91:56 | 7716 | 5879 |
20. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | 93:30 | 7537 | 5423 |
21. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | 94:10 | 7461 | 7630 |
22. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 95:24 | 7321 | 7578 |
23. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | 95:48 | 7275 | 6269 |
24. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 98:23 | 6980 | 6390 |
25. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | 98:31 | 6965 | 7264 |
26. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | 101:43 | 6600 | 6409 |
27. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | 102:47 | 6479 | 4151 |
28. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 102:47 | 6479 | 7730 |
29. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 103:22 | 6412 | 6470 |
30. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 103:37 | 6384 | 7427 |
31. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 103:39 | 6380 | 7851 |
32. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 106:20 | 6074 | 6546 |
33. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | 108:57 | 5775 | 2169 |
34. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 110:40 | 5580 | 1629 |
35. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | 111:13 | 5517 | 4528 |
36. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 117:27 | 4806 | 5803 |
37. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | 119:24 | 4584 | 5290 |
38. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | 120:43 | 4434 | 4865 |
39. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | 126:30 | 3774 | 6066 |
H35 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 6433/6207
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 69:45 | 6538 | 6974 |
2. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 74:24 | 6146 | 6705 |
3. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 76:56 | 5933 | 6362 |
4. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 77:03 | 5923 | 6165 |
5. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | 78:28 | 5804 | 5962 |
6. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 80:16 | 5652 | 4594 |
7. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | 81:51 | 5519 | 4104 |
8. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 83:03 | 5417 | 5512 |
9. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | 91:22 | 4717 | 3607 |
10. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 93:22 | 4548 | 5347 |
11. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | 95:50 | 4341 | 2142 |
12. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 96:02 | 4324 | 4173 |
13. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 96:40 | 4270 | 5335 |
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 97:25 | 4207 | 5748 |
15. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 97:57 | 4162 | 4580 |
16. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | 105:55 | 3491 | 1546 |
17. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 107:39 | 3345 | 3792 |
18. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | 112:14 | 2959 | 3386 |
19. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | 122:30 | 2094 | 2724 |
H40 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5514/5293
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 66:30 | 5778 | 6369 |
2. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | 76:04 | 5086 | 5042 |
3. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | 77:07 | 5011 | 3937 |
4. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 79:23 | 4847 | 5427 |
5. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 82:21 | 4632 | 4637 |
6. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 84:44 | 4460 | 5495 |
7. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | 85:12 | 4426 | 2876 |
8. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | 86:50 | 4308 | 2171 |
9. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | 87:00 | 4296 | 2104 |
10. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | 87:44 | 4243 | 5150 |
11. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | 90:54 | 4014 | 5132 |
12. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | 93:08 | 3853 | 1949 |
13. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | 94:43 | 3738 | 1623 |
14. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | 97:12 | 3559 | 576 |
15. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | 102:34 | 3171 | 3229 |
16. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | 106:30 | 2886 | 306 |
17. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 108:46 | 2723 | 1838 |
18. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | 110:20 | 2609 | 2262 |
19. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | 127:36 | 1361 | 2104 |
20. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 149:56 | 0 | 1221 |
H45 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 5701/5444
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | 63:03 | 5601 | 5522 |
2. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 64:24 | 5488 | 5057 |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 67:23 | 5238 | 6528 |
4. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 69:47 | 5037 | 5465 |
5. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 70:36 | 4968 | 5751 |
6. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 71:07 | 4925 | 5241 |
7. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 75:36 | 4549 | 4734 |
8. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 75:40 | 4544 | 3832 |
9. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 76:26 | 4479 | 5078 |
10. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 76:55 | 4439 | 5003 |
11. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | 77:24 | 4398 | 2566 |
12. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 78:12 | 4331 | 4363 |
13. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | 84:41 | 3788 | 3620 |
14. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 87:42 | 3535 | 4074 |
15. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 88:00 | 3510 | 4193 |
16. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | 88:56 | 3431 | 3619 |
17. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 91:24 | 3225 | 3415 |
18. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | 92:08 | 3163 | 1149 |
19. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 92:25 | 3139 | 2858 |
20. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 96:27 | 2801 | 2354 |
21. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | 97:45 | 2692 | 4185 |
22. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 103:22 | 2221 | 1518 |
23. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 113:49 | 1345 | 2413 |
24. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | 118:46 | 930 | 2150 |
H50 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 4680/4446
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 53:36 | 5105 | 6086 |
2. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | 62:19 | 4489 | 1647 |
3. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | 72:54 | 3741 | 3552 |
4. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 73:55 | 3670 | 4929 |
5. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 74:19 | 3641 | 4168 |
6. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 77:04 | 3447 | 1759 |
7. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 79:30 | 3275 | 4668 |
8. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 89:54 | 2540 | 3192 |
9. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | 109:51 | 1131 | 1936 |
10. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 147:34 | 0 | 484 |
H55 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 4294/4057
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | 51:52 | 4140 | 4287 |
2. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 51:55 | 4136 | 5206 |
3. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 55:05 | 3893 | 4222 |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 57:58 | 3672 | 4291 |
5. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 65:55 | 3063 | 3165 |
6. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | 74:12 | 2428 | 3465 |
7. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | 76:15 | 2271 | 2611 |
8. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 80:05 | 1978 | 3209 |
9. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | 80:52 | 1918 | 2526 |
10. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | 133:57 | 0 | 784 |
H60 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 3828/3598
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 58:41 | 3667 | 3135 |
2. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 60:12 | 3575 | 4092 |
3. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 60:39 | 3548 | 3814 |
4. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | 61:27 | 3500 | 3397 |
5. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 62:27 | 3440 | 3831 |
6. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 70:34 | 2952 | 4007 |
7. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | 71:20 | 2906 | 1234 |
8. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 71:49 | 2877 | 2800 |
9. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 76:22 | 2603 | 2655 |
10. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 79:50 | 2395 | 2586 |
H65 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 3738/3495
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 43:04 | 4012 | 4815 |
2. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | 53:14 | 3309 | 2847 |
3. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 55:23 | 3160 | 3743 |
4. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 58:22 | 2954 | 3523 |
5. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | 59:32 | 2873 | 2594 |
6. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 59:47 | 2856 | 2696 |
7. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 61:03 | 2769 | 3136 |
8. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 61:09 | 2762 | 3173 |
9. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 64:40 | 2518 | 2899 |
10. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 64:40 | 2518 | 2720 |
11. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 65:41 | 2448 | 3436 |
12. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 68:33 | 2250 | 2204 |
13. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 71:10 | 2069 | 1801 |
14. | Maceček Karel | VLI4100 | 83:54 | 1189 | 0 |
15. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | 84:38 | 1138 | 2313 |
16. | Gregor Miroslav | TUV4801 | 90:41 | 720 | 0 |
17. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 90:41 | 720 | 1664 |
18. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | 101:02 | 4 | 846 |
19. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | 107:19 | 0 | 814 |
20. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 121:27 | 0 | 257 |
H70 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 2159/2007
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 44:52 | 2163 | 2707 |
2. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 47:22 | 2059 | 2238 |
3. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 53:44 | 1797 | 2303 |
4. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 59:12 | 1571 | 1527 |
5. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 60:09 | 1532 | 2021 |
6. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | 61:50 | 1463 | 1483 |
7. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | 62:52 | 1420 | 1331 |
8. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | 66:11 | 1283 | 345 |
9. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 67:12 | 1241 | 1432 |
10. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 69:08 | 1161 | 1447 |
11. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | 70:37 | 1100 | 723 |
12. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 70:52 | 1090 | 1455 |
13. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | 75:56 | 881 | 1228 |
14. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | 77:24 | 820 | 1011 |
15. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 98:07 | 0 | 1089 |
D70 12.06.2016 Průměr bodů 914/850
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | 49:35 | 877 | 1004 |
2. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 50:37 | 859 | 742 |
3. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 53:29 | 812 | 1001 |
4. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | 58:03 | 736 | 796 |
5. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 66:16 | 600 | 855 |
6. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 82:40 | 328 | 917 |
7. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | 84:20 | 300 | 87 |