Závod: Oblastni zebricek (21.05.2017) Areal Vitkova hora
D21 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 5879/5879
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 45:30 | 6375 | 5690 |
2. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 49:44 | 5875 | 6140 |
3. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 53:54 | 5382 | 7197 |
4. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 55:32 | 5188 | 5161 |
5. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 56:42 | 5050 | 5207 |
6. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | 66:06 | 3939 | 168 |
7. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | 69:09 | 3578 | 852 |
8. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | 69:34 | 3528 | 4582 |
D35 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 4836/4666
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | 48:00 | 4748 | 504 |
2. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 49:13 | 4632 | 6016 |
3. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 49:23 | 4616 | 5599 |
4. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | 52:09 | 4352 | 4314 |
5. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | 59:44 | 3628 | 4278 |
6. | Soukupová Petra | SKV7851 | 60:20 | 3571 | 307 |
7. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 65:48 | 3049 | 3974 |
8. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 69:15 | 2719 | 1391 |
9. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 73:41 | 2296 | 3209 |
10. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 74:08 | 2253 | 747 |
11. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 74:31 | 2216 | 1691 |
D45 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 3702/3535
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | 44:01 | 3849 | 4284 |
2. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 47:08 | 3621 | 3945 |
3. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 53:50 | 3131 | 3534 |
4. | Danihelová Janka | NEJ6550 | 55:06 | 3038 | 2851 |
5. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 56:38 | 2926 | 3799 |
6. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 59:23 | 2725 | 2949 |
7. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 62:32 | 2494 | 2170 |
8. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 63:43 | 2408 | 2208 |
9. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | 73:33 | 1688 | 847 |
10. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 83:49 | 937 | 107 |
D55 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 3089/2919
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 38:15 | 2944 | 4083 |
2. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 38:33 | 2921 | 3165 |
3. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 38:57 | 2891 | 2486 |
4. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 40:50 | 2748 | 2811 |
5. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 44:20 | 2483 | 2900 |
6. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 44:40 | 2458 | 1687 |
7. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | 50:56 | 1984 | 409 |
H21 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 7675/7675
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 47:34 | 7699 | 6429 |
2. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 47:46 | 7666 | 7846 |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 47:49 | 7658 | 8144 |
4. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | 48:43 | 7514 | 7488 |
5. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 50:42 | 7195 | 7935 |
6. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | 52:00 | 6986 | 6048 |
7. | Řehořek Tomáš | SKV9601 | 54:21 | 6608 | 495 |
8. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | 57:31 | 6098 | 1967 |
9. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 57:54 | 6037 | 6965 |
10. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 59:32 | 5774 | 5174 |
11. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 62:16 | 5334 | 5075 |
12. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | 67:50 | 4439 | 4740 |
13. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 68:51 | 4275 | 4437 |
14. | Paták Pavel | KSH8501 | 69:54 | 4106 | 536 |
15. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | 70:05 | 4077 | 4286 |
16. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 82:36 | 2064 | 1704 |
H35 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 5530/5336
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 41:57 | 5417 | 5650 |
2. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 42:35 | 5338 | 5397 |
3. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 43:16 | 5252 | 5371 |
4. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | 44:56 | 5043 | 4713 |
5. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 45:10 | 5014 | 5142 |
6. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 45:28 | 4976 | 5506 |
7. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | 45:42 | 4947 | 4595 |
8. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 47:12 | 4759 | 4453 |
9. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 47:39 | 4703 | 3839 |
10. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 47:49 | 4682 | 4670 |
11. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 48:39 | 4578 | 4872 |
12. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | 49:05 | 4523 | 4791 |
13. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 50:36 | 4333 | 4724 |
14. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 54:34 | 3837 | 3213 |
15. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | 54:51 | 3801 | 3833 |
16. | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | 57:15 | 3500 | 3765 |
17. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 57:16 | 3498 | 3756 |
18. | Tříska Jiří | LPM7400 | 75:48 | 1177 | 135 |
19. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 44:08 | 5143 | 5727 |
20. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 45:02 | 5031 | 4770 |
H45 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 4194/4005
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 46:07 | 4136 | 4586 |
2. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 47:32 | 4017 | 4540 |
3. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 49:24 | 3860 | 3710 |
4. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | 54:11 | 3459 | 3764 |
5. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 57:12 | 3205 | 3514 |
6. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 57:19 | 3195 | 3775 |
7. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | 57:32 | 3177 | 2817 |
8. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | 57:39 | 3167 | 388 |
9. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 60:26 | 2934 | 4309 |
10. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 61:44 | 2824 | 3118 |
11. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | 62:02 | 2799 | 985 |
12. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 62:50 | 2732 | 2926 |
13. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | 82:38 | 1069 | 1222 |
14. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | 83:54 | 963 | 661 |
15. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEK6500 | 95:35 | 0 | 130 |
H55 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 2458/2322
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 47:28 | 2521 | 2743 |
2. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | 48:38 | 2469 | 2830 |
3. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 59:43 | 1973 | 2607 |
4. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 60:49 | 1924 | 503 |
5. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 63:56 | 1785 | 2311 |
6. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 66:28 | 1672 | 1800 |
H65 21.05.2017 Průměr bodů 2718/2541
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | 42:40 | 2550 | 2705 |
2. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 42:48 | 2542 | 2701 |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | 43:03 | 2528 | 2390 |
4. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | 43:33 | 2498 | 2740 |
5. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 43:41 | 2490 | 2373 |
6. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 44:11 | 2460 | 3056 |
7. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | 44:41 | 2431 | 2187 |
8. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 48:23 | 2211 | 2022 |
9. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 49:11 | 2164 | 2341 |
10. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | 51:17 | 2039 | 2100 |
11. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 55:05 | 1814 | 2248 |